quote:
Overwinningen
Nr. Race Class Winner
58 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 3 2.UWT VIVIANI Elia
57 Deutschland Tour - Stage 2 2.1 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
56 Deutschland Tour - Stage 1 2.1 HODEG Álvaro José
55 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg 1.UWT VIVIANI Elia
54 Binck Bank Tour - Stage 1 2.UWT JAKOBSEN Fabio
53 Tour de Pologne - Stage 3 2.UWT HODEG Álvaro José
52 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 1.UWT ALAPHILIPPE Julian
51 Tour de France - Stage 16 2.UWT ALAPHILIPPE Julian
50 Tour de France - Stage 10 2.UWT ALAPHILIPPE Julian
49 Tour de France - Stage 4 2.UWT GAVIRIA Fernando
48 Tour de France - Stage 1 2.UWT GAVIRIA Fernando
47 National Championships Denmark - Road Race NC MØRKØV Michael
46 National Championships Luxembourg - Road Race NC JUNGELS Bob
45 National Championships Italy - Road Race NC VIVIANI Elia
44 National Championships Luxembourg - ITT NC JUNGELS Bob
43 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes - Stage 5 2.1 VIVIANI Elia
42 National Championships Belgium - Road Race NC LAMPAERT Yves
41 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes - Stage 4 2.1 VIVIANI Elia
40 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes - Stage 2 2.1 VIVIANI Elia
39 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes - Team Time Trial 2.1 TTT
38 Critérium du Dauphiné - Stage 4 2.UWT ALAPHILIPPE Julian
37 Hammer Sportzone Limburg 2.1 TEAM
36 Giro d'Italia - Stage 18 2.UWT SCHACHMANN Maximilian
35 Giro d'Italia - Stage 17 2.UWT VIVIANI Elia
34 Tour des Fjords - Stage 1 2.HC JAKOBSEN Fabio
33 Amgen Tour of California - Stage 7 2.UWT GAVIRIA Fernando
32 Giro d'Italia - Stage 13 2.UWT VIVIANI Elia
31 Amgen Tour of California - Stage 5 2.UWT GAVIRIA Fernando
30 Amgen Tour of California - Stage 1 2.UWT GAVIRIA Fernando
29 Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 2.UWT VIVIANI Elia
28 Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 2.UWT VIVIANI Elia
27 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 1.UWT JUNGELS Bob
26 La Flèche Wallonne 1.UWT ALAPHILIPPE Julian
25 Itzulia Basque Country - Stage 6 2.UWT MAS Enric
24 Scheldeprijs 1.HC JAKOBSEN Fabio
23 Itzulia Basque Country - Stage 2 2.UWT ALAPHILIPPE Julian
22 Itzulia Basque Country - Stage 1 2.UWT ALAPHILIPPE Julian
21 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres 1.UWT TERPSTRA Niki
20 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre 1.UWT LAMPAERT Yves
19 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya - Stage 6 2.UWT SCHACHMANN Maximilian
18 Record Bank E3 Harelbeke 1.UWT TERPSTRA Niki
17 Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne 1.HC VIVIANI Elia
16 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya - Stage 1 2.UWT HODEG Álvaro José
15 Handzame Classic 1.HC HODEG Álvaro José
14 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.HC JAKOBSEN Fabio
13 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen / Johan Museeuw Classics 1.1 CAVAGNA Rémi
12 Le Samyn 1.1 TERPSTRA Niki
11 Abu Dhabi Tour - Stage 2 2.UWT VIVIANI Elia
10 Dubai Tour 2.HC VIVIANI Elia
9 Dubai Tour - Stage 5 2.HC VIVIANI Elia
8 Colombia Oro y Paz - Stage 4 2.1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
7 Colombia Oro y Paz - Stage 3 2.1 GAVIRIA Fernando
6 Dubai Tour - Stage 2 2.HC VIVIANI Elia
5 Colombia Oro y Paz - Stage 2 2.1 GAVIRIA Fernando
4 Colombia Oro y Paz - Stage 1 2.1 GAVIRIA Fernando
3 Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - Stage 4 2.1 RICHEZE Maximiliano
2 Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - Stage 1 2.1 GAVIRIA Fernando
1 Santos Tour Down Under - Stage 3 2.UWT VIVIANI Elia
Alleen geen klassementswinst