abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
pi_183578463
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
183RockNijntje23.817.449+50.0007.470.663+6.6712018-12-06 15:49:09
2190Chris Gamgee10.297.057+50.0005.137.827+25.8692018-12-07 00:45:54
318Dviate55.600.004+50.00018.259.489+7.5822018-12-06 09:39:08
4302+1ijs_beer3.044.497+50.0001.766.293+16.8002018-12-06 22:43:13
521TigerXtrm54.269.812+50.00014.432.270+11.5152018-12-06 20:22:35
6231+2IceDustbin7.394.714+50.0003.351.178+26.7712018-12-06 17:16:55
737SwollyBoy38.800.000+50.00020.845.929+17.9172018-12-06 16:35:49
8102+1sandertjeh20.017.163+50.0005.566.466+17.1582018-12-06 15:05:43
941p436.233.735+40.00024.512.227+3.2762018-12-06 22:05:05
10323+1DerRabbit2.285.449+30.276625.031+6.0412018-12-06 11:39:43
1194johne121.479.364+30.0855.966.734+11.9922018-12-06 18:18:36
1212CF8763.558.000+30.00023.295.900+4.4822018-12-06 17:03:16
1385Dr_Flash23.587.791+28.59721.470.607+28.3692018-12-06 22:40:30
146KikiYushima89.054.872+22.70420.040.604+2.0052018-12-07 05:07:48
1566Mr.Furyian27.214.250+22.34618.591.957+18.0952018-12-07 04:24:28
1668Malfoi26.535.229+10.00015.014.623+2.2802018-12-06 11:26:19
1750SlechtValk34.163.010+6.81112.266.700+4.8022018-12-07 02:26:53
1811commentator64.352.972+5.00025.615.559+2.4312018-12-06 14:07:02
19347Nielske0131.438.294+4.414765.743+1.7912018-12-06 09:44:01
2047Oktober34.529.323+4.0007.345.580+1.3322018-12-06 21:18:36
21142DrNick14.588.599+1.2836.461.058+1.4012018-12-07 04:00:54
2274Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
23417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
24158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
25165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
2619SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
27440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
28125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
29137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3016ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
31275MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
32266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
33103-1thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
34351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
35389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
3652Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
37350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
38343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
39421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
40210sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
4170erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
42318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
43268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
44308Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4590hole198822.674.17019.916.3942018-12-02 20:06:05
46309slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
47218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
48202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
499Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
50237Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10192.546.413+101.28356.862.698+19.587
2 DIG8170.874.350+50.00076.441.191+17.917
3 ONZ8158.452.064+5.00067.155.438+2.431
4 Frontpage9146.434.81649.892.605
5 VBL689.455.76431.007.186
6 CREW371.749.19920.426.818
7 MUZ264.847.0329.616.630
8 WGR359.512.22546.779.162
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.812.17320.423.148
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
18142
Biep!
pi_183600545
7 December 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.803.333.023+1.659.3887.701.076.928+662.028
2osu!5027.134.278.076+2.340.0412.798.881.820+842.083
3FOK!4386.183.198.514+565.3222.386.724.399+148.118
4Reddit3955.641.378.188+1.100.5202.798.392.979+607.138
5StepmaniaOnline2254.948.243.432+2.102.2571.029.911.076+414.137
6TeamLiquid2364.109.660.342+520.9332.641.392.545+283.333
7Kongregate2653.421.317.613+305.9421.640.648.759+152.689
8LUElinks2123.192.834.794+170.4701.512.871.249+76.346
9Klamm.de1653.012.390.938+265.1821.524.834.217+105.260
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.863.937.286+427.1921.497.930.036+223.038
111337143+12.810.591.988+515.9111.466.900.340+183.710
12Hinnavaatlus1162.727.500.885+257.6941.419.875.889+145.314
13What.cd?1772.645.937.825+225.5761.106.442.431+104.991
14PolishTracker1452.512.618.860+58.0551.286.373.570+25.606
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1991.803.868.074+777.0881.188.700.427+302.092
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.793.200.312+110.060991.633.010+47.643
17Board8541.763.765.558+108.000610.543.957+31.152
18SwiftIRC871.675.950.220+427.920811.387.597+198.885
19KongregateElite821.446.919.010+87.005537.222.957+23.898
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.379.279.392+48.551687.213.956+8.349


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.063.8834.065.8782018-11-24 20:00:51
2Jo0Lz112.367.92432.319.9392018-11-27 13:31:51
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima89.110.857+55.98520.046.943+6.3392018-12-08 06:24:49
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.941.45816.940.5002018-12-03 18:37:06
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.360.972+8.00025.617.965+2.4062018-12-07 15:55:50
12CF8763.569.000+11.00023.298.620+2.7202018-12-07 11:11:19
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.942.294+25.45423.396.988+7.7882018-12-07 15:54:04
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.750.118+50.00021.259.396+17.7092018-12-07 17:10:12
18Dviate55.600.00418.259.4892018-12-06 09:39:08
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO54.547.942+50.0008.048.294+6.3602018-12-07 09:19:02
21TigerXtrm54.269.81214.432.2702018-12-06 20:22:35
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.189.98611.944.6052018-12-05 12:42:01
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.911.33420.993.3062018-12-05 16:55:35
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.783.611+50.00013.981.612+7.8262018-12-07 18:53:00
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.323.05111.665.4252018-12-05 19:09:08
36jhilverda40.261.2969.421.1312018-12-03 13:03:11
37SwollyBoy38.800.00020.845.9292018-12-06 16:35:49
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.499.828+5.00031.843.795+4.6342018-12-07 21:02:54
41p436.233.73524.512.2272018-12-06 22:05:05
42Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
43Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
44maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
45Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
46Ebut34.961.7726.373.2972018-12-01 08:52:11
47Oktober34.529.3237.345.5802018-12-06 21:18:36
48heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
49VinceSTM34.295.849+50.00014.266.410+10.9822018-12-07 17:24:54
50SlechtValk34.164.285+1.27512.267.702+1.0022018-12-07 18:11:49
2100
Biep!
pi_183600546

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
16KikiYushima89.110.857+55.98520.046.943+6.3392018-12-08 06:24:49
273+1Intrepidity25.884.587+50.0006.510.365+14.3772018-12-07 07:46:11
380miezziej24.279.213+50.0004.297.345+15.5682018-12-07 11:44:43
417Jegorex55.750.118+50.00021.259.396+17.7092018-12-07 17:10:12
532onlogisch41.783.611+50.00013.981.612+7.8262018-12-07 18:53:00
620DJMO54.547.942+50.0008.048.294+6.3602018-12-07 09:19:02
749VinceSTM34.295.849+50.00014.266.410+10.9822018-12-07 17:24:54
8139superworm14.942.683+50.0003.642.268+5.7042018-12-08 02:33:38
988+1trainfreak22.837.893+34.5416.299.185+3.3492018-12-07 20:40:08
1015Apollo1560.942.294+25.45423.396.988+7.7882018-12-07 15:54:04
1194johne121.499.937+20.5735.969.843+3.1092018-12-07 18:10:48
1268Malfoi26.555.229+20.00015.018.747+4.1242018-12-07 14:11:23
1312CF8763.569.000+11.00023.298.620+2.7202018-12-07 11:11:19
1453mufcie31.946.100+10.00017.946.391+15.2082018-12-07 20:15:30
1511commentator64.360.972+8.00025.617.965+2.4062018-12-07 15:55:50
1685Dr_Flash23.595.355+7.56421.480.690+10.0832018-12-07 19:00:25
17142DrNick14.595.796+7.1976.462.446+1.3882018-12-08 04:00:54
18296timo833.355.038+5.3941.279.439+5.2572018-12-07 23:39:35
1940Ge4ce36.499.828+5.00031.843.795+4.6342018-12-07 21:02:54
2066Mr.Furyian27.219.143+4.89318.593.734+1.7772018-12-08 01:59:47
21347Nielske0131.442.221+3.927767.627+1.8842018-12-07 09:40:40
2250SlechtValk34.164.285+1.27512.267.702+1.0022018-12-07 18:11:49
23165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
2419SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
25440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
26125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
27137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2816ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
29275MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
30266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
31103thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
32351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
33389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
3452Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
35350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
36343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
37421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
38210sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
3970erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
40318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
41268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
42308Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4390hole198822.674.17019.916.3942018-12-02 20:06:05
44309slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
45218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
46202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
47417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
48158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
4925Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
5097Drizzt20.772.7756.778.5272018-12-04 15:12:40

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10192.553.610+7.19756.864.086+1.388
2 DIG8170.899.804+25.45476.448.979+7.788
3 ONZ8158.460.064+8.00067.157.844+2.406
4 Frontpage9146.484.816+50.00049.898.309+5.704
5 VBL689.505.764+50.00031.015.012+7.826
6 CREW371.799.199+50.00020.433.178+6.360
7 MUZ264.847.0329.616.630
8 WGR359.512.22546.779.162
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.812.17320.423.148
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
25059
Biep!
pi_183619641
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
8 December 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.804.879.271+1.546.2487.701.720.163+643.235
2osu!5027.138.720.464+4.442.3882.800.330.575+1.448.755
3FOK!4386.183.342.560+144.0462.386.791.833+67.434
4Reddit394-15.640.561.146-817.0422.796.121.097-2.271.882
5StepmaniaOnline2254.949.854.055+1.610.6231.030.216.385+305.309
6TeamLiquid2364.109.955.443+295.1012.641.612.913+220.368
7Kongregate2653.421.647.634+330.0211.640.889.023+240.264
8LUElinks2123.193.030.069+195.2751.512.924.978+53.729
9Klamm.de1653.012.584.951+194.0131.524.914.843+80.626
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.865.930.795+1.993.5091.498.651.942+721.906
1113371432.810.769.833+177.8451.467.001.574+101.234
12Hinnavaatlus1162.727.865.701+364.8161.420.070.789+194.900
13What.cd?1772.646.163.376+225.5511.106.550.178+107.747
14PolishTracker1452.512.680.924+62.0641.286.394.123+20.553
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1991.804.566.862+698.7881.189.198.966+498.539
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.793.251.033+50.721991.672.949+39.939
17Board8541.763.865.558+100.000610.557.158+13.201
18SwiftIRC871.676.032.038+81.818811.447.208+59.611
19KongregateElite821.446.988.872+69.862537.230.130+7.173
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.379.405.523+126.131687.231.556+17.600


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.063.8834.065.8782018-11-24 20:00:51
2Jo0Lz112.367.92432.319.9392018-11-27 13:31:51
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima89.133.699+22.84220.048.992+2.0492018-12-09 05:34:19
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.941.45816.940.5002018-12-03 18:37:06
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.360.97225.617.9652018-12-08 20:48:07
12CF8763.574.000+5.00023.299.995+1.3752018-12-08 09:00:16
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.942.29423.396.9882018-12-07 15:54:04
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.750.11821.259.3962018-12-07 17:10:12
18Dviate55.600.00418.259.4892018-12-06 09:39:08
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO54.547.9428.048.2942018-12-07 09:19:02
21TigerXtrm54.269.81214.432.2702018-12-06 20:22:35
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.189.98611.944.6052018-12-05 12:42:01
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.911.33420.993.3062018-12-05 16:55:35
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.783.61113.981.6122018-12-07 18:53:00
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.323.05111.665.4252018-12-05 19:09:08
36jhilverda40.261.2969.421.1312018-12-03 13:03:11
37SwollyBoy38.800.00020.845.9292018-12-06 16:35:49
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.499.82831.843.7952018-12-07 21:02:54
41p436.273.735+40.00024.516.654+4.4272018-12-08 20:46:04
42Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
43Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
44maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
45Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
46Ebut34.961.7726.373.2972018-12-01 08:52:11
47Oktober34.529.3237.345.5802018-12-06 21:18:36
48heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
49VinceSTM34.295.84914.266.4102018-12-07 17:24:54
50SlechtValk34.165.616+1.33112.268.273+5712018-12-08 12:00:40
29552
Biep!
pi_183619642

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
141p436.273.735+40.00024.516.654+4.4272018-12-08 20:46:04
2243Hamburgemeester6.961.419+30.0004.420.618+14.4592018-12-08 21:33:30
36KikiYushima89.133.699+22.84220.048.992+2.0492018-12-09 05:34:19
466Mr.Furyian27.231.920+12.77718.623.210+29.4762018-12-09 03:03:49
5225leonn7.680.120+10.0003.361.913+1.5022018-12-08 22:37:39
6216+119hunter918.492.933+6.99611.765.878+3.2182018-12-08 15:29:30
712CF8763.574.000+5.00023.299.995+1.3752018-12-08 09:00:16
867Fha26.759.606+3.5824.477.688+7.5092018-12-08 11:24:17
9142DrNick14.598.856+3.0606.462.911+4652018-12-09 04:00:55
10347Nielske0131.444.484+2.263768.976+1.3492018-12-08 10:47:13
1150SlechtValk34.165.616+1.33112.268.273+5712018-12-08 12:00:40
12296timo833.355.746+7081.279.942+5032018-12-08 18:13:29
13218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
14202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
1573Intrepidity25.884.5876.510.3652018-12-07 07:46:11
16417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
17158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
18165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
1919SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
21125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
22137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2316ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
24275MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
25266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
26103thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
27351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
28389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
2952Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
30350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
31343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
32421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
33210sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
3470erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
35318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
36268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
37308Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3890hole198822.674.17019.916.3942018-12-02 20:06:05
39309slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
40287netsplitter3.576.7752.093.9102017-08-31 08:23:58
41271LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
429Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
43237Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
4425Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
4597Drizzt20.772.7756.778.5272018-12-04 15:12:40
46226DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
47160anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
48130iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10
49233KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
50362sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10192.556.670+3.06056.864.551+465
2 DIG8170.899.80476.448.979
3 ONZ8158.460.06467.157.844
4 Frontpage9146.484.81649.898.309
5 VBL689.505.76431.015.012
6 CREW371.799.19920.433.178
7 MUZ264.847.0329.616.630
8 WGR359.512.22546.779.162
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.812.17320.423.148
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
29520
Biep!
pi_183635096
9 December 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1184-118.806.278.955+1.399.6847.702.229.216+509.053
2osu!501-17.132.561.237-6.159.2272.798.507.711-1.822.864
3FOK!4386.185.062.934+1.720.3742.387.016.684+224.851
4Reddit3945.641.211.244+650.0982.796.526.082+404.985
5StepmaniaOnline2254.951.738.015+1.883.9601.030.570.357+353.972
6TeamLiquid2364.110.347.613+392.1702.641.769.212+156.299
7Kongregate2653.422.096.349+448.7151.641.150.803+261.780
8LUElinks2123.193.082.408+52.3391.512.935.551+10.573
9Klamm.de1653.013.083.054+498.1031.525.115.856+201.013
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.866.154.538+223.7431.498.810.377+158.435
1113371432.810.863.603+93.7701.467.068.430+66.856
12Hinnavaatlus1162.727.984.562+118.8611.420.137.292+66.503
13What.cd?1772.646.300.978+137.6021.106.627.018+76.840
14PolishTracker1452.512.846.473+165.5491.286.537.686+143.563
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1991.805.358.591+791.7291.189.753.877+554.911
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.793.438.556+187.523991.906.615+233.666
17Board8541.763.971.558+106.000610.573.077+15.919
18SwiftIRC871.676.135.834+103.796811.513.251+66.043
19KongregateElite821.447.075.344+86.472537.251.990+21.860
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.379.457.575+52.052687.242.145+10.589


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.063.8834.065.8782018-11-24 20:00:51
2Jo0Lz112.367.92432.319.9392018-11-27 13:31:51
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima89.166.120+32.42120.051.629+2.6372018-12-10 05:32:38
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.941.45816.940.5002018-12-03 18:37:06
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.410.972+50.00025.635.274+17.3092018-12-09 20:10:51
12CF8763.574.00023.299.9952018-12-08 09:00:16
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.942.29423.396.9882018-12-07 15:54:04
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.750.11821.259.3962018-12-07 17:10:12
18Dviate55.600.00418.259.4892018-12-06 09:39:08
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO54.547.9428.048.2942018-12-07 09:19:02
21TigerXtrm54.269.81214.432.2702018-12-06 20:22:35
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.189.98611.944.6052018-12-05 12:42:01
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.911.33420.993.3062018-12-05 16:55:35
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.783.61113.981.6122018-12-07 18:53:00
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.323.05111.665.4252018-12-05 19:09:08
36jhilverda40.261.2969.421.1312018-12-03 13:03:11
37SwollyBoy38.800.00020.845.9292018-12-06 16:35:49
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.504.828+5.00031.850.551+6.7562018-12-09 17:01:03
41p436.303.735+30.00024.526.233+9.5792018-12-10 03:34:06
42+6heywoodu35.922.727+1.458.1044.025.373+126.2532018-12-09 09:30:16
43-1Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
44-1Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
45-1maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
46-1Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
47-1Ebut34.961.7726.373.2972018-12-01 08:52:11
48-1Oktober34.533.323+4.0007.346.273+6932018-12-09 17:38:16
49VinceSTM34.295.84914.266.4102018-12-07 17:24:54
50SlechtValk34.167.259+1.64312.268.987+7142018-12-09 17:01:06
11863
Biep!
pi_183635097
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
142+6heywoodu35.922.727+1.458.1044.025.373+126.2532018-12-09 09:30:16
211commentator64.410.972+50.00025.635.274+17.3092018-12-09 20:10:51
3321+2DerRabbit2.335.449+50.000637.143+12.1122018-12-09 21:26:41
453+1SnIpA31.969.437+50.00011.298.329+19.8222018-12-09 22:00:04
56KikiYushima89.166.120+32.42120.051.629+2.6372018-12-10 05:32:38
641p436.303.735+30.00024.526.233+9.5792018-12-10 03:34:06
790hole198822.684.170+10.00019.928.302+11.9082018-12-09 17:57:32
8296timo833.363.385+7.6391.285.168+5.2262018-12-09 22:52:30
940Ge4ce36.504.828+5.00031.850.551+6.7562018-12-09 17:01:03
1021619hunter918.496.977+4.04411.775.276+9.3982018-12-09 16:48:09
1148-1Oktober34.533.323+4.0007.346.273+6932018-12-09 17:38:16
1255Lafyno31.289.730+1.8357.339.033+7882018-12-09 16:53:03
1350SlechtValk34.167.259+1.64312.268.987+7142018-12-09 17:01:06
14142DrNick14.600.158+1.3026.463.917+1.0062018-12-10 04:00:55
1566Mr.Furyian27.231.944+2418.623.256+462018-12-10 04:15:25
1619SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
18125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
19137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2016ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
21275MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
22266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
23103thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
24351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
25389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
2652Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
27350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
28343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
29421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
30210sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
3170erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
32318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
33268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
34308Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
35309slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
36218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
37202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
3873Intrepidity25.884.5876.510.3652018-12-07 07:46:11
39417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
40158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
41165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
42226DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
43160anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
44130iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10
45233KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
46362sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
47235Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
48122Tackleberry_nl17.126.1213.668.1332012-07-18 18:28:02
49428Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52
50274Marcel-o4.245.5141.325.3822018-11-28 12:47:45

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10192.557.972+1.30256.865.557+1.006
2 DIG8170.899.80476.448.979
3 ONZ8158.560.064+100.00067.194.975+37.131
4 Frontpage9146.484.81649.898.309
5 VBL689.505.76431.015.012
6 CREW371.799.19920.433.178
7 MUZ264.847.0329.616.630
8 WGR359.512.22546.779.162
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.822.173+10.00020.435.056+11.908
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
13457
Biep!
pi_183654990
10 December 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.808.728.280+2.449.3257.703.121.292+892.076
2osu!5017.135.912.223+3.350.9862.799.561.740+1.054.029
3FOK!4386.185.931.056+868.1222.387.273.365+256.681
4Reddit395+15.643.745.549+2.534.3052.800.195.655+3.669.573
5StepmaniaOnline2254.954.369.463+2.631.4481.030.852.269+281.912
6TeamLiquid2364.110.799.722+452.1092.642.091.906+322.694
7Kongregate2653.422.666.465+570.1161.641.475.381+324.578
8LUElinks2123.193.087.752+5.3441.512.938.864+3.313
9Klamm.de1653.013.318.944+235.8901.525.303.697+187.841
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.866.781.456+626.9181.499.134.988+324.611
1113371432.811.261.643+398.0401.467.297.968+229.538
12Hinnavaatlus1162.728.342.138+357.5761.420.307.192+169.900
13What.cd?1772.646.639.950+338.9721.106.878.796+251.778
14PolishTracker1452.513.268.671+422.1981.286.632.823+95.137
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1991.805.917.616+559.0251.190.019.448+265.571
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.793.544.952+106.396991.957.073+50.458
17Board8541.763.982.558+11.000610.578.245+5.168
18SwiftIRC871.676.266.606+130.772811.579.190+65.939
19KongregateElite821.447.232.384+157.040537.383.454+131.464
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.379.574.114+116.539687.339.453+97.308


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.063.8834.065.8782018-11-24 20:00:51
2Jo0Lz112.417.924+50.00032.332.706+12.7672018-12-10 13:58:58
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima89.227.799+61.67920.054.781+3.1522018-12-11 06:27:46
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.941.45816.940.5002018-12-03 18:37:06
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.415.972+5.00025.636.919+1.6452018-12-10 15:49:05
12CF8763.581.000+7.00023.304.525+4.5302018-12-10 21:29:32
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.979.556+37.26223.417.383+20.3952018-12-10 22:20:41
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.750.11821.259.3962018-12-07 17:10:12
18Dviate55.650.004+50.00018.268.441+8.9522018-12-10 14:15:54
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO54.547.9428.048.2942018-12-07 09:19:02
21TigerXtrm54.269.81214.432.2702018-12-06 20:22:35
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.239.986+50.00011.954.940+10.3352018-12-10 14:36:15
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.961.334+50.00021.014.106+20.8002018-12-10 16:40:59
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.783.61113.981.6122018-12-07 18:53:00
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.323.05111.665.4252018-12-05 19:09:08
36jhilverda40.311.296+50.0009.440.958+19.8272018-12-10 10:35:57
37SwollyBoy38.800.00020.845.9292018-12-06 16:35:49
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.504.82831.850.5512018-12-09 17:01:03
41p436.343.735+40.00024.532.906+6.6732018-12-11 02:33:06
42heywoodu35.922.7274.025.3732018-12-09 09:30:16
43Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
44Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
45maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
46Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
47Ebut34.961.7726.373.2972018-12-01 08:52:11
48Oktober34.534.323+1.0007.346.739+4662018-12-10 21:06:38
49VinceSTM34.295.84914.266.4102018-12-07 17:24:54
50SlechtValk34.172.073+4.81412.271.073+2.0862018-12-10 16:36:21
29060
Biep!
pi_183654991

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1110+1BootVluchteling18.768.529+100.0006.517.306+34.0792018-12-10 19:12:03
26KikiYushima89.227.799+61.67920.054.781+3.1522018-12-11 06:27:46
3158Spongerobie12.724.929+50.0005.666.712+13.9802018-12-10 13:46:46
4272+2Marcel-o4.295.514+50.0001.342.243+16.8612018-12-10 12:47:19
518Dviate55.650.004+50.00018.268.441+8.9522018-12-10 14:15:54
686Boer22223.240.534+50.0006.981.096+15.0622018-12-10 18:11:45
782+1RockNijntje23.867.449+50.0007.481.922+11.2592018-12-10 11:12:06
82Jo0Lz112.417.924+50.00032.332.706+12.7672018-12-10 13:58:58
927DaFan42.961.334+50.00021.014.106+20.8002018-12-10 16:40:59
1023PoisoneIvy46.239.986+50.00011.954.940+10.3352018-12-10 14:36:15
11139superworm14.992.683+50.0003.650.127+7.8592018-12-10 21:01:48
1295Puala21.176.928+50.0006.380.198+11.6932018-12-10 14:59:27
1336jhilverda40.311.296+50.0009.440.958+19.8272018-12-10 10:35:57
1441p436.343.735+40.00024.532.906+6.6732018-12-11 02:33:06
1515Apollo1560.979.556+37.26223.417.383+20.3952018-12-10 22:20:41
16376+1nostra-NL716.331+25.062271.460+6.9902018-12-10 16:11:20
1768Malfoi26.575.229+20.00015.028.135+9.3882018-12-10 23:30:29
1888trainfreak22.847.728+9.8356.301.262+2.0772018-12-10 20:24:40
19125Party_P16.774.525+8.6079.840.165+4.9982018-12-10 16:00:09
20307Tocqueville2.973.517+8.0002.738.004+4.1452018-12-10 16:39:47
2112CF8763.581.000+7.00023.304.525+4.5302018-12-10 21:29:32
2266Mr.Furyian27.237.583+5.63918.626.011+2.7552018-12-11 00:44:14
2311commentator64.415.972+5.00025.636.919+1.6452018-12-10 15:49:05
2450SlechtValk34.172.073+4.81412.271.073+2.0862018-12-10 16:36:21
25346+1Nielske0131.447.830+3.346770.907+1.9312018-12-10 10:38:49
2648Oktober34.534.323+1.0007.346.739+4662018-12-10 21:06:38
2721619hunter918.497.643+66611.778.257+2.9812018-12-10 19:06:04
28142DrNick14.600.219+616.464.047+1302018-12-11 04:00:54
29318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
30268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
31308Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3290hole198822.684.17019.928.3022018-12-09 17:57:32
33309slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
34218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
35202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
3673Intrepidity25.884.5876.510.3652018-12-07 07:46:11
37417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
38165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3919SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
40440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
41137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4216ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
43275MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
44266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
45103thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
46351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
47389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
4852Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
50343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10192.608.033+50.06156.876.946+11.389
2 DIG8170.937.066+37.26276.469.374+20.395
3 ONZ8158.565.064+5.00067.196.620+1.645
4 Frontpage9146.542.816+58.00049.910.313+12.004
5 VBL689.505.76431.015.012
6 CREW371.799.19920.433.178
7 MUZ264.847.0329.616.630
8 WGR359.512.22546.779.162
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.822.17320.435.056
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
24949
Biep!
pi_183724062
Slari is precies al een paar dagen kapot :'(
pi_184052354
28 December 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1184-118.835.741.642-2.745.5397.714.315.317-1.308.633
2osu!5017.160.760.867+2.709.9752.804.918.675+1.086.758
3FOK!4376.180.331.948+525.8042.384.364.614+227.126
4Reddit3975.723.219.063+772.5932.877.965.045+493.000
5StepmaniaOnline2275.064.381.744+1.427.0561.043.679.637+321.648
6TeamLiquid2364.117.753.655+173.1582.647.366.587+128.353
7Kongregate2653.430.256.273+448.3451.645.952.223+229.597
8LUElinks2113.181.259.309+191.3741.510.079.324+55.516
9Klamm.de1653.018.940.725+282.8791.528.840.637+146.290
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.873.619.868+362.8321.502.358.890+145.820
1113371432.815.471.464+283.0131.469.756.271+347.566
12Hinnavaatlus1162.732.856.172+130.8841.422.461.121+98.166
13What.cd?1772.650.776.887+35.0091.108.897.353+28.987
14PolishTracker1452.515.767.339+148.9891.288.272.914+114.028
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1991.817.861.760+984.0371.198.560.057+1.818.828
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.795.300.252+153.950993.113.990+121.507
17Board8541.765.229.021+2.071610.867.203+2.461
18SwiftIRC861.678.275.515+183.279811.876.545+82.975
19KongregateElite821.449.861.973+110.790538.533.722+47.153
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.380.978.983+53.228689.180.416+92.181


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.118.048+9.3364.065.8782018-12-29 01:09:34
2Jo0Lz112.467.92432.343.7882018-12-20 15:12:37
3Omentuva112.243.154+50.00045.163.439+48.9602018-12-28 21:27:09
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima89.885.907+33.57620.104.086+3.0252018-12-29 05:56:34
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.991.45816.949.8142018-12-22 21:03:25
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.530.98625.688.0842018-12-25 09:59:07
12CF8763.792.00023.349.1082018-12-27 21:35:19
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.040.60723.445.4582018-12-21 13:25:54
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.900.11821.299.7242018-12-23 21:25:59
18Dviate55.800.00418.294.4702018-12-19 11:28:31
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO54.797.9428.082.6452018-12-22 16:20:51
21TigerXtrm54.369.81214.461.6072018-12-22 00:53:16
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.489.986+50.00012.037.735+12.4862018-12-28 22:24:10
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan43.111.33421.069.5612018-12-21 15:21:33
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.833.61113.991.0962018-12-23 12:41:39
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35jhilverda40.411.2969.477.2172018-12-24 14:15:36
36Karina40.361.75011.699.8742018-12-18 22:10:05
37SwollyBoy38.900.00020.895.5962018-12-24 11:59:20
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
40p436.793.735+20.00024.865.864+9.9952018-12-28 23:19:00
41heywoodu36.522.7274.086.4842018-12-22 10:49:26
42Ge4ce36.514.82831.860.1832018-12-20 10:24:06
43Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
44Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
45maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
46Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
47Ebut34.961.7726.373.2972018-12-01 08:52:11
48Oktober34.559.3237.351.1022018-12-19 20:06:30
49VinceSTM34.395.84914.309.3502018-12-24 22:15:13
50SlechtValk34.337.490+3.01012.314.994+3.8102018-12-29 01:44:00
25223
Biep!
pi_184052355

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
196+1Drizzt21.172.775+100.0006.910.660+21.5352018-12-28 18:52:32
2150+1Nizzno13.446.142+50.00011.890.345+7.5132018-12-28 20:00:36
323PoisoneIvy46.489.986+50.00012.037.735+12.4862018-12-28 22:24:10
4137superworm15.342.683+50.0003.707.921+9.8332018-12-28 20:34:44
53Omentuva112.243.154+50.00045.163.439+48.9602018-12-28 21:27:09
6107BootVluchteling19.018.529+50.0006.592.115+7.3362018-12-29 00:23:56
7135domender1215.532.603+50.0007.231.801+54.4122018-12-28 18:50:39
86KikiYushima89.885.907+33.57620.104.086+3.0252018-12-29 05:56:34
968Malfoi26.765.229+30.00015.077.563+10.9212018-12-28 19:20:49
1040p436.793.735+20.00024.865.864+9.9952018-12-28 23:19:00
11224leonn7.710.120+10.0003.373.149+4.6942018-12-28 11:27:38
121wonderer117.118.048+9.3364.065.8782018-12-29 01:09:34
1366Mr.Furyian27.319.901+6.35818.752.799+21.7122018-12-28 15:48:02
14124+1Party_P16.864.588+6.3269.881.410+2.9902018-12-28 16:00:22
15303Tocqueville3.035.052+3.6652.774.115+2.5702018-12-28 14:10:15
1650SlechtValk34.337.490+3.01012.314.994+3.8102018-12-29 01:44:00
1755Lafyno31.305.266+1.3037.348.606+5792018-12-28 22:10:07
18245SleepSub6.651.693+1.1252.799.735+2.0002018-12-28 19:41:31
19294+1timo833.376.944+7571.297.377+8762018-12-28 13:47:44
2021519hunter918.505.799+34811.808.741+1.8792018-12-28 18:49:02
21138MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2216ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
23274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
24183Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
25265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
26103thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
27350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
28329Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
2952Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
30349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
31342DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
32397RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
33209sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
3470erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
35318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
36305StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
37307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3890hole198822.694.17019.943.9062018-12-22 20:50:12
39341Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
40217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
41201rulerofdeath9.409.8258.517.1682018-12-18 21:17:16
4273Intrepidity25.934.5876.520.1172018-12-15 09:29:12
43362Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
44157Spongerobie12.755.9985.684.4342018-12-24 17:47:57
45164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4619SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
47328Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
48159anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
49130iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10
50251ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9178.407.81450.532.378
2 DIG8171.100.604+1.12576.551.116+2.000
3 ONZ8158.780.07867.278.677
4 Frontpage9146.954.351+53.66550.004.218+12.403
5 VBL690.043.565+100.00031.186.421+21.535
6 CREW372.049.19920.467.529
7 MUZ264.847.0329.616.630
8 WGR359.637.225+50.00046.820.203+7.513
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.832.17320.450.660
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
30046
Biep!
pi_184079888
29 December 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.837.168.831+1.427.1897.715.004.213+688.896
2osu!5017.163.435.888+2.675.0212.806.025.864+1.107.189
3FOK!4376.180.788.963+457.0152.384.494.070+129.456
4Reddit3975.725.629.596+2.410.5332.879.054.536+1.089.491
5StepmaniaOnline2275.065.951.134+1.569.3901.044.076.031+396.394
6TeamLiquid2364.118.318.502+564.8472.647.755.777+389.190
7Kongregate2653.430.789.812+533.5391.646.187.884+235.661
8LUElinks2113.181.317.447+58.1381.510.108.585+29.261
9Klamm.de1653.019.197.529+256.8041.528.991.762+151.125
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.873.765.739+145.8711.502.461.903+103.013
1113371432.815.672.223+200.7591.469.808.911+52.640
12Hinnavaatlus1162.733.355.564+499.3921.422.584.935+123.814
13What.cd?1772.650.879.171+102.2841.108.943.089+45.736
14PolishTracker1452.515.880.387+113.0481.288.333.454+60.540
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1991.818.370.795+509.0351.198.782.685+222.628
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.795.458.334+158.082993.179.529+65.539
17Board8541.765.333.021+104.000610.878.863+11.660
18SwiftIRC861.678.415.248+139.733811.947.678+71.133
19KongregateElite821.449.957.388+95.415538.776.086+242.364
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.381.042.721+63.738689.276.353+95.937


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.118.0484.065.8782018-12-29 01:09:34
2Jo0Lz112.467.92432.343.7882018-12-20 15:12:37
3Omentuva112.243.15445.163.4392018-12-28 21:27:09
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima89.954.496+68.58920.106.838+2.7522018-12-30 06:02:59
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.991.45816.949.8142018-12-22 21:03:25
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.530.98625.688.0842018-12-29 20:47:13
12CF8763.807.000+15.00023.350.508+1.4002018-12-29 12:05:44
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.040.60723.445.4582018-12-21 13:25:54
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.900.11821.299.7242018-12-23 21:25:59
18Dviate55.800.00418.294.4702018-12-19 11:28:31
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO54.797.9428.082.6452018-12-22 16:20:51
21TigerXtrm54.419.812+50.00014.480.530+18.9232018-12-29 15:00:53
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.489.98612.037.7352018-12-28 22:24:10
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan43.111.33421.069.5612018-12-21 15:21:33
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.833.61113.991.0962018-12-23 12:41:39
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35jhilverda40.411.2969.477.2172018-12-24 14:15:36
36Karina40.361.75011.699.8742018-12-18 22:10:05
37SwollyBoy38.900.00020.895.5962018-12-24 11:59:20
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
40p436.813.735+20.00024.873.289+7.4252018-12-29 21:32:00
41heywoodu36.522.7274.086.4842018-12-22 10:49:26
42Ge4ce36.514.82831.860.1832018-12-20 10:24:06
43Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
44Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
45maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
46Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
47Ebut35.011.772+50.0006.390.373+17.0762018-12-29 16:30:52
48Oktober34.586.239+26.9167.357.740+6.6382018-12-29 20:41:05
49VinceSTM34.395.84914.309.3502018-12-24 22:15:13
50SlechtValk34.351.670+14.18012.317.944+2.9502018-12-30 03:44:43
16648
Biep!
pi_184079889

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
196Drizzt21.272.775+100.0006.922.651+11.9912018-12-30 00:52:44
26KikiYushima89.954.496+68.58920.106.838+2.7522018-12-30 06:02:59
321TigerXtrm54.419.812+50.00014.480.530+18.9232018-12-29 15:00:53
4226+2IceDustbin7.594.714+50.0003.431.640+30.4812018-12-29 17:05:30
593d4v1d21.763.709+50.0006.156.234+13.5492018-12-29 21:23:15
647Ebut35.011.772+50.0006.390.373+17.0762018-12-29 16:30:52
748Oktober34.586.239+26.9167.357.740+6.6382018-12-29 20:41:05
840p436.813.735+20.00024.873.289+7.4252018-12-29 21:32:00
912CF8763.807.000+15.00023.350.508+1.4002018-12-29 12:05:44
1050SlechtValk34.351.670+14.18012.317.944+2.9502018-12-30 03:44:43
11373Saso792.851+5.915344.896+6.1122018-12-30 02:02:42
1266Mr.Furyian27.322.122+2.22118.759.272+6.4732018-12-30 00:49:18
13294timo833.378.781+1.8371.298.096+7192018-12-29 12:42:40
14303Tocqueville3.036.719+1.6672.775.382+1.2672018-12-29 11:11:25
1521519hunter918.506.489+69011.810.441+1.7002018-12-29 15:25:24
16124Party_P16.864.5889.881.4102018-12-28 16:00:22
17138MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
1816ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
19274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
20183Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
21265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
22103thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
23350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
24329Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
2552Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
26349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
27342DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
28397RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
29209sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
3070erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
31318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
32305StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
33307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3490hole198822.694.17019.943.9062018-12-22 20:50:12
35341Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
36217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
37201rulerofdeath9.409.8258.517.1682018-12-18 21:17:16
3873Intrepidity25.934.5876.520.1172018-12-15 09:29:12
39362Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
40157Spongerobie12.755.9985.684.4342018-12-24 17:47:57
41164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4219SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
43328Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
44159anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
45130iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10
46251ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
47361sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
48234Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
49122Tackleberry_nl17.126.1213.668.1332012-07-18 18:28:02
50427Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9178.457.814+50.00050.551.301+18.923
2 DIG8171.100.60476.551.116
3 ONZ8158.780.07867.278.677
4 Frontpage9146.956.018+1.66750.005.485+1.267
5 VBL690.143.565+100.00031.198.412+11.991
6 CREW372.049.19920.467.529
7 MUZ264.897.032+50.0009.633.706+17.076
8 WGR359.637.22546.820.203
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.832.17320.450.660
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
12080
Biep!
pi_184113218
30 December 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.838.713.222+1.544.3917.715.977.400+973.187
2osu!5017.169.799.607+6.363.7192.807.368.242+1.342.378
3FOK!4376.181.111.982+323.0192.384.571.781+77.711
4Reddit3975.726.639.035+1.009.4392.879.550.853+496.317
5StepmaniaOnline2275.067.174.465+1.223.3311.044.365.814+289.783
6TeamLiquid2364.120.056.985+1.738.4832.648.509.036+753.259
7Kongregate2653.431.341.792+551.9801.646.362.443+174.559
8LUElinks2113.181.536.490+219.0431.510.159.704+51.119
9Klamm.de1653.019.468.302+270.7731.529.093.904+102.142
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.874.053.944+288.2051.502.659.119+197.216
1113371432.815.735.414+63.1911.469.839.931+31.020
12Hinnavaatlus1162.733.600.304+244.7401.422.778.951+194.016
13What.cd?1772.650.987.421+108.2501.108.986.837+43.748
14PolishTracker1452.516.013.447+133.0601.288.403.618+70.164
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1991.819.297.194+926.3991.199.228.594+445.909
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.795.501.393+43.059993.214.325+34.796
17Board8541.765.391.021+58.000610.891.540+12.677
18SwiftIRC861.678.539.485+124.237812.066.534+118.856
19KongregateElite821.450.094.356+136.968538.798.509+22.423
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.381.098.811+56.090689.294.045+17.692


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.121.048+3.0004.065.8782018-12-31 00:08:27
2Jo0Lz112.467.92432.343.7882018-12-20 15:12:37
3Omentuva112.243.15445.163.4392018-12-28 21:27:09
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima89.999.630+45.13420.108.709+1.8712018-12-31 05:21:32
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.991.45816.949.8142018-12-22 21:03:25
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.530.98625.688.0842018-12-29 20:47:13
12CF8763.807.00023.350.5082018-12-29 12:05:44
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.040.60723.445.4582018-12-21 13:25:54
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.950.118+50.00021.316.665+16.9412018-12-30 18:43:12
18Dviate55.800.00418.294.4702018-12-19 11:28:31
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO54.797.9428.082.6452018-12-22 16:20:51
21TigerXtrm54.419.81214.480.5302018-12-29 15:00:53
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.489.98612.037.7352018-12-28 22:24:10
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan43.111.33421.069.5612018-12-21 15:21:33
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.883.611+50.00014.001.947+10.8512018-12-30 19:12:56
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35jhilverda40.411.2969.477.2172018-12-24 14:15:36
36Karina40.361.75011.699.8742018-12-18 22:10:05
37SwollyBoy38.900.00020.895.5962018-12-24 11:59:20
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
40p436.833.735+20.00024.881.102+7.8132018-12-30 18:56:59
41heywoodu36.522.7274.086.4842018-12-22 10:49:26
42Ge4ce36.514.82831.860.1832018-12-20 10:24:06
43Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
44Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
45maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
46Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
47Ebut35.011.7726.390.3732018-12-29 16:30:52
48Oktober34.594.239+8.0007.359.115+1.3752018-12-30 17:58:03
49VinceSTM34.445.849+50.00014.321.836+12.4862018-12-30 11:13:00
50SlechtValk34.354.690+3.02012.323.472+5.5282018-12-31 03:17:52
27074
Biep!
pi_184113219

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
117Jegorex55.950.118+50.00021.316.665+16.9412018-12-30 18:43:12
232onlogisch41.883.611+50.00014.001.947+10.8512018-12-30 19:12:56
349VinceSTM34.445.849+50.00014.321.836+12.4862018-12-30 11:13:00
4137superworm15.392.683+50.0003.717.660+9.7392018-12-30 23:35:46
56KikiYushima89.999.630+45.13420.108.709+1.8712018-12-31 05:21:32
6311+1DerRabbit2.642.446+42.894693.177+9.3992018-12-30 18:07:17
740p436.833.735+20.00024.881.102+7.8132018-12-30 18:56:59
848Oktober34.594.239+8.0007.359.115+1.3752018-12-30 17:58:03
950SlechtValk34.354.690+3.02012.323.472+5.5282018-12-31 03:17:52
101wonderer117.121.048+3.0004.065.8782018-12-31 00:08:27
1155Lafyno31.305.790+5247.348.757+1512018-12-30 21:27:22
1221519hunter918.506.753+26411.811.612+1.1712018-12-30 14:23:48
1366Mr.Furyian27.322.305+18318.759.658+3862018-12-30 14:12:22
14329Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
1552Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
16349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
17342DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
18397RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
19209sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
2070erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
21318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
22305StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
23307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
2490hole198822.694.17019.943.9062018-12-22 20:50:12
25341Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
26217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
27201rulerofdeath9.409.8258.517.1682018-12-18 21:17:16
2873Intrepidity25.934.5876.520.1172018-12-15 09:29:12
29362Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
30157Spongerobie12.755.9985.684.4342018-12-24 17:47:57
31164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3219SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
33328Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
34124Party_P16.864.5889.881.4102018-12-28 16:00:22
35138MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3616ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
37274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
38183Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
39265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
40103thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
41350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
4269Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
435Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
44405noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
45352K4rJ4kC1.183.3231.029.8872014-06-27 15:53:00
46168Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
4781DirkZz24.145.8529.203.4842018-12-14 09:30:41
48356KingOfThePotatoPeople1.134.706307.4262018-07-12 02:11:10
49422Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
50238wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9178.457.81450.551.301
2 DIG8171.100.60476.551.116
3 ONZ8158.780.07867.278.677
4 Frontpage9147.006.018+50.00050.015.224+9.739
5 VBL690.193.565+50.00031.209.263+10.851
6 CREW372.049.19920.467.529
7 MUZ264.897.0329.633.706
8 WGR359.637.22546.820.203
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.832.17320.450.660
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
2068
Biep!
pi_184136681
31 December 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.840.730.447+2.017.2257.716.737.743+760.343
2osu!5017.173.190.757+3.391.1502.808.427.218+1.058.976
3FOK!4376.181.735.424+623.4422.384.863.371+291.590
4Reddit3975.727.449.159+810.1242.880.130.120+579.267
5StepmaniaOnline2275.069.036.269+1.861.8041.044.733.292+367.478
6TeamLiquid2364.120.516.496+459.5112.648.797.034+287.998
7Kongregate2653.431.542.081+200.2891.646.516.063+153.620
8LUElinks2113.181.541.391+4.9011.510.167.997+8.293
9Klamm.de1653.019.640.112+171.8101.529.157.629+63.725
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.874.497.139+443.1951.502.890.502+231.383
1113371432.815.900.524+165.1101.469.920.432+80.501
12Hinnavaatlus1162.733.793.411+193.1071.422.857.414+78.463
13What.cd?1772.651.188.622+201.2011.109.104.289+117.452
14PolishTracker1452.516.178.723+165.2761.288.471.318+67.700
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1991.819.835.543+538.3491.199.519.862+291.268
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.795.622.231+120.838993.263.079+48.754
17Board8541.765.445.021+54.000610.894.917+3.377
18SwiftIRC861.678.797.225+257.740812.271.994+205.460
19KongregateElite821.450.237.991+143.635538.816.066+17.557
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.381.262.480+163.669689.499.929+205.884


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.121.0484.065.8782018-12-31 00:08:27
2Jo0Lz112.467.92432.343.7882018-12-20 15:12:37
3Omentuva112.293.154+50.00045.197.570+34.1312018-12-31 18:47:03
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima90.026.630+27.00020.111.251+2.5422019-01-01 05:36:55
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.991.45816.949.8142018-12-22 21:03:25
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.580.986+50.00025.708.645+20.5612018-12-31 15:15:07
12CF8763.807.00023.350.5082018-12-29 12:05:44
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.040.60723.445.4582018-12-21 13:25:54
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.950.11821.316.6652018-12-30 18:43:12
18Dviate55.800.00418.294.4702018-12-19 11:28:31
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO55.006.398+208.4568.177.580+94.9352018-12-31 07:27:12
21TigerXtrm54.419.81214.480.5302018-12-29 15:00:53
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.489.98612.037.7352018-12-28 22:24:10
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan43.111.33421.069.5612018-12-21 15:21:33
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.883.61114.001.9472018-12-30 19:12:56
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35+1Karina40.411.750+50.00011.752.490+52.6162018-12-31 13:51:23
36-1jhilverda40.411.2969.477.2172018-12-24 14:15:36
37SwollyBoy38.900.00020.895.5962018-12-24 11:59:20
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
40p436.853.735+20.00024.890.197+9.0952019-01-01 00:53:58
41heywoodu36.522.7274.086.4842018-12-22 10:49:26
42Ge4ce36.519.828+5.00031.865.847+5.6642018-12-31 15:33:39
43Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
44Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
45maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
46Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
47Ebut35.011.7726.390.3732018-12-29 16:30:52
48Oktober34.597.239+3.0007.360.011+8962018-12-31 20:44:59
49VinceSTM34.445.84914.321.8362018-12-30 11:13:00
50SlechtValk34.355.604+91412.325.006+1.5342019-01-01 05:52:41
22326
Biep!
pi_184136682

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
120DJMO55.006.398+208.4568.177.580+94.9352018-12-31 07:27:12
295+1Drizzt21.372.775+100.0006.937.746+15.0952019-01-01 03:58:12
311commentator64.580.986+50.00025.708.645+20.5612018-12-31 15:15:07
435+1Karina40.411.750+50.00011.752.490+52.6162018-12-31 13:51:23
53Omentuva112.293.154+50.00045.197.570+34.1312018-12-31 18:47:03
6107BootVluchteling19.068.529+50.0006.599.212+7.0972018-12-31 23:14:11
76KikiYushima90.026.630+27.00020.111.251+2.5422019-01-01 05:36:55
840p436.853.735+20.00024.890.197+9.0952019-01-01 00:53:58
9124Party_P16.881.740+17.1529.886.451+5.0412018-12-31 16:00:23
1090hole198822.704.170+10.00019.953.430+9.5242018-12-31 18:28:59
1154mufcie32.038.100+10.00017.992.034+3.9472018-12-31 14:46:46
12224leonn7.720.120+10.0003.376.385+3.2362018-12-31 13:06:11
13302+1Tocqueville3.043.239+6.5202.779.159+3.7772018-12-31 15:54:08
1466Mr.Furyian27.327.705+5.40018.781.557+21.8992018-12-31 20:25:38
1542Ge4ce36.519.828+5.00031.865.847+5.6642018-12-31 15:33:39
1648Oktober34.597.239+3.0007.360.011+8962018-12-31 20:44:59
1750SlechtValk34.355.604+91412.325.006+1.5342019-01-01 05:52:41
18329Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
1952Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
20349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
21342DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
22397RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
23209sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
2470erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
25318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
26305StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
27307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
28341Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
29217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
30201rulerofdeath9.409.8258.517.1682018-12-18 21:17:16
3173Intrepidity25.934.5876.520.1172018-12-15 09:29:12
32362Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
33157Spongerobie12.755.9985.684.4342018-12-24 17:47:57
34164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3519SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
36328Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
37138MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3816ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
39274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
40183Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
41265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
42103thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
43350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
4469Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
455Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
46405noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
47352K4rJ4kC1.183.3231.029.8872014-06-27 15:53:00
48168Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
4981DirkZz24.145.8529.203.4842018-12-14 09:30:41
50356KingOfThePotatoPeople1.134.706307.4262018-07-12 02:11:10

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9178.457.81450.551.301
2 DIG8171.100.60476.551.116
3 ONZ8158.830.078+50.00067.299.238+20.561
4 Frontpage9147.012.538+6.52050.019.001+3.777
5 VBL690.293.565+100.00031.224.358+15.095
6 CREW372.257.655+208.45620.562.464+94.935
7 MUZ264.897.0329.633.706
8 WGR359.637.22546.820.203
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.842.173+10.00020.460.184+9.524
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
8967
Biep!
pi_184155062
1 January 2019

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1185+118.842.525.566+1.795.1197.717.341.191+603.448
2osu!5017.176.491.164+3.300.4072.809.489.704+1.062.486
3FOK!4376.181.850.034+114.6102.384.888.090+24.719
4Reddit3975.728.401.277+952.1182.880.942.155+812.035
5StepmaniaOnline2275.070.953.893+1.917.6241.045.015.512+282.220
6TeamLiquid2364.120.927.026+410.5302.649.070.228+273.194
7Kongregate2653.431.855.391+313.3101.646.685.576+169.513
8LUElinks2113.181.592.657+51.2661.510.191.746+23.749
9Klamm.de1653.019.840.346+200.2341.529.227.016+69.387
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.874.690.793+193.6541.502.969.276+78.774
1113371432.816.106.326+205.8021.470.036.506+116.074
12Hinnavaatlus1162.733.892.379+98.9681.422.937.067+79.653
13What.cd?1772.651.360.395+171.7731.109.157.463+53.174
14PolishTracker1452.516.236.778+58.0551.288.533.936+62.618
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1991.820.516.229+680.6861.199.801.400+281.538
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.795.678.162+55.931993.288.858+25.779
17Board8541.765.551.021+106.000610.912.362+17.445
18SwiftIRC861.678.897.409+100.184812.334.387+62.393
19KongregateElite821.450.550.567+312.576539.195.298+379.232
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.381.318.349+55.869689.560.929+61.000


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.138.048+17.0004.065.8782019-01-02 01:15:08
2Jo0Lz112.467.92432.343.7882018-12-20 15:12:37
3Omentuva112.293.15445.197.5702018-12-31 18:47:03
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima90.057.013+30.38320.114.408+3.1572019-01-02 06:11:58
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.991.45816.949.8142018-12-22 21:03:25
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.580.98625.708.6452019-01-01 09:59:57
12CF8763.807.00023.350.5082018-12-29 12:05:44
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.040.60723.445.4582018-12-21 13:25:54
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.950.11821.316.6652018-12-30 18:43:12
18Dviate55.800.00418.294.4702018-12-19 11:28:31
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO55.006.3988.177.5802018-12-31 07:27:12
21TigerXtrm54.419.81214.480.5302018-12-29 15:00:53
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.489.98612.037.7352018-12-28 22:24:10
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan43.111.33421.069.5612018-12-21 15:21:33
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.883.61114.001.9472018-12-30 19:12:56
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.411.75011.752.4902018-12-31 13:51:23
36jhilverda40.411.2969.477.2172018-12-24 14:15:36
37SwollyBoy38.900.00020.895.5962018-12-24 11:59:20
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
40p436.873.735+20.00024.896.943+6.7462019-01-02 02:32:58
41heywoodu36.522.7274.086.4842018-12-22 10:49:26
42Ge4ce36.519.82831.865.8472018-12-31 15:33:39
43Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
44Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
45maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
46Sjowhan35.611.493+11.40820.568.827+2.3262019-01-01 12:47:26
47Ebut35.011.7726.390.3732018-12-29 16:30:52
48Oktober34.606.747+9.5087.363.561+3.5502019-01-01 21:44:12
49VinceSTM34.445.84914.321.8362018-12-30 11:13:00
50SlechtValk34.369.016+13.41212.327.889+2.8832019-01-02 00:50:24
8231
Biep!
pi_184155063

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
16KikiYushima90.057.013+30.38320.114.408+3.1572019-01-02 06:11:58
240p436.873.735+20.00024.896.943+6.7462019-01-02 02:32:58
31wonderer117.138.048+17.0004.065.8782019-01-02 01:15:08
450SlechtValk34.369.016+13.41212.327.889+2.8832019-01-02 00:50:24
546Sjowhan35.611.493+11.40820.568.827+2.3262019-01-01 12:47:26
688trainfreak22.898.395+9.6876.321.399+3.0872019-01-01 20:34:20
748Oktober34.606.747+9.5087.363.561+3.5502019-01-01 21:44:12
858no_tukker30.256.003+2.7238.409.174+2.0772019-01-01 19:05:31
966Mr.Furyian27.328.194+48918.782.450+8932019-01-01 20:40:27
10209sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
1170erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
12318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
13305StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
14307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
1590hole198822.704.17019.953.4302018-12-31 18:28:59
16341Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
17217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
18201rulerofdeath9.409.8258.517.1682018-12-18 21:17:16
1973Intrepidity25.934.5876.520.1172018-12-15 09:29:12
20362Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
21157Spongerobie12.755.9985.684.4342018-12-24 17:47:57
22164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
2319SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
24328Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
25124Party_P16.881.7409.886.4512018-12-31 16:00:23
26138MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2716ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
28274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
29183Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
30265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
31103thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
32350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
33329Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
3452Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
35349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
36342DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
37397RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
3881DirkZz24.145.8529.203.4842018-12-14 09:30:41
39356KingOfThePotatoPeople1.134.706307.4262018-07-12 02:11:10
40422Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
41238wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
4280miezziej24.329.2134.310.0782018-12-20 11:57:47
43432VinceAdvance9.6161.9902012-08-19 23:19:27
44295Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
45286netsplitter3.576.7752.093.9102017-08-31 08:23:58
46419zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
479Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
48236Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
4925Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
50414ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9178.457.81450.551.301
2 DIG8171.100.60476.551.116
3 ONZ8158.830.07867.299.238
4 Frontpage9147.012.53850.019.001
5 VBL690.293.56531.224.358
6 CREW372.257.65520.562.464
7 MUZ264.897.0329.633.706
8 WGR359.637.22546.820.203
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.842.17320.460.184
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
5144
Biep!
pi_184174751
2 January 2019

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1184-118.844.200.434+1.674.8687.718.109.617+768.426
2osu!5017.179.075.755+2.584.5912.810.269.852+780.148
3FOK!4376.182.492.685+642.6512.385.145.557+257.467
4Reddit3975.729.299.733+898.4562.881.414.779+472.624
5StepmaniaOnline2275.072.713.440+1.759.5471.045.369.040+353.528
6TeamLiquid2364.121.461.520+534.4942.649.341.630+271.402
7Kongregate2653.432.318.700+463.3091.646.948.987+263.411
8LUElinks2113.181.657.762+65.1051.510.218.875+27.129
9Klamm.de1653.020.068.331+227.9851.529.410.743+183.727
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.875.183.732+492.9391.503.326.986+357.710
1113371432.816.272.758+166.4321.470.094.629+58.123
12Hinnavaatlus1162.734.098.732+206.3531.423.058.647+121.580
13What.cd?1772.651.608.331+247.9361.109.223.298+65.835
14PolishTracker1452.516.421.425+184.6471.288.630.886+96.950
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1991.820.945.236+429.0071.200.021.335+219.935
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.795.718.034+39.872993.308.089+19.231
17Board8541.765.566.021+15.000610.920.251+7.889
18SwiftIRC861.679.025.206+127.797812.395.045+60.658
19KongregateElite821.450.717.213+166.646539.272.550+77.252
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.381.375.944+57.595689.584.235+23.306


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.139.048+1.0004.065.8782019-01-02 21:20:39
2Jo0Lz112.467.92432.343.7882018-12-20 15:12:37
3Omentuva112.343.154+50.00045.224.073+26.5032019-01-02 23:46:04
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima90.086.052+29.03920.116.204+1.7962019-01-03 06:10:03
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.991.45816.949.8142018-12-22 21:03:25
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.580.98625.708.6452019-01-01 09:59:57
12CF8763.807.00023.350.5082018-12-29 12:05:44
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.040.60723.445.4582018-12-21 13:25:54
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.950.11821.316.6652018-12-30 18:43:12
18Dviate55.850.004+50.00018.304.780+10.3102019-01-02 11:45:48
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO55.006.3988.177.5802018-12-31 07:27:12
21TigerXtrm54.419.81214.480.5302018-12-29 15:00:53
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.489.98612.037.7352018-12-28 22:24:10
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan43.161.334+50.00021.086.803+17.2422019-01-02 15:24:17
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.883.61114.001.9472018-12-30 19:12:56
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35+1jhilverda40.461.296+50.0009.495.245+18.0282019-01-02 11:29:11
36-1Karina40.411.75011.752.4902018-12-31 13:51:23
37SwollyBoy38.900.00020.895.5962018-12-24 11:59:20
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
40p436.903.735+30.00024.903.610+6.6672019-01-03 01:37:58
41heywoodu36.522.7274.086.4842018-12-22 10:49:26
42Ge4ce36.519.82831.865.8472018-12-31 15:33:39
43Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
44Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
45maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
46Sjowhan35.611.49320.568.8272019-01-01 12:47:26
47Ebut35.011.7726.390.3732018-12-29 16:30:52
48Oktober34.608.747+2.0007.364.515+9542019-01-02 22:18:27
49VinceSTM34.445.84914.321.8362018-12-30 11:13:00
50SlechtValk34.371.042+2.02612.328.931+1.0422019-01-02 23:11:54
13196
Biep!
pi_184174752

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1207+2sXAnarioN8.853.319+50.0006.265.922+50.0092019-01-02 15:18:36
218Dviate55.850.004+50.00018.304.780+10.3102019-01-02 11:45:48
382RockNijntje24.117.449+50.0007.514.036+8.8262019-01-02 10:47:16
427DaFan43.161.334+50.00021.086.803+17.2422019-01-02 15:24:17
593d4v1d21.813.709+50.0006.172.716+16.4822019-01-02 13:30:16
6397+4Dearest350.000+50.00051.188+14.3972019-01-02 23:02:02
753SnIpA32.119.437+50.00011.358.420+29.1992019-01-02 10:36:44
83Omentuva112.343.154+50.00045.224.073+26.5032019-01-02 23:46:04
935+1jhilverda40.461.296+50.0009.495.245+18.0282019-01-02 11:29:11
10107BootVluchteling19.118.529+50.0006.624.558+25.3462019-01-02 13:15:45
1140p436.903.735+30.00024.903.610+6.6672019-01-03 01:37:58
126KikiYushima90.086.052+29.03920.116.204+1.7962019-01-03 06:10:03
13369nostra-NL832.345+15.625301.367+3.7012019-01-02 09:27:15
14124Party_P16.896.016+14.2769.891.987+5.5362019-01-02 16:00:38
1566Mr.Furyian27.340.813+12.61918.788.214+5.7642019-01-03 01:32:22
1694johne121.634.913+10.7926.040.661+6.1932019-01-02 17:41:08
1768Malfoi26.775.229+10.00015.079.749+2.1862019-01-02 14:53:20
18300+2Tocqueville3.049.831+6.5922.782.555+3.3962019-01-02 17:42:44
19293+1timo833.383.373+4.5921.299.861+1.7652019-01-02 16:59:46
20193DutchGrounds10.082.960+4.0905.345.111+2.1252019-01-02 10:45:50
2150SlechtValk34.371.042+2.02612.328.931+1.0422019-01-02 23:11:54
2248Oktober34.608.747+2.0007.364.515+9542019-01-02 22:18:27
231wonderer117.139.048+1.0004.065.8782019-01-02 21:20:39
2416ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
25274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
26183Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
27265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
28103thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
29350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
30329Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
3152Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
32349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
33342DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
34398-1RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
3570erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
36318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
37305StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
38307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3990hole198822.704.17019.953.4302018-12-31 18:28:59
40341Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
41217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
42201rulerofdeath9.409.8258.517.1682018-12-18 21:17:16
4373Intrepidity25.934.5876.520.1172018-12-15 09:29:12
44362Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
45157Spongerobie12.755.9985.684.4342018-12-24 17:47:57
46164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4719SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
48328Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
49138MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
50361sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9178.507.814+50.00050.560.127+8.826
2 DIG8171.100.60476.551.116
3 ONZ8158.880.078+50.00067.328.437+29.199
4 Frontpage9147.019.130+6.59250.022.397+3.396
5 VBL690.293.56531.224.358
6 CREW372.257.65520.562.464
7 MUZ264.897.0329.633.706
8 WGR359.637.22546.820.203
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.842.17320.460.184
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
20638
Biep!
pi_184193641
3 January 2019

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.846.113.042+1.912.6087.718.940.020+830.403
2osu!5017.182.007.819+2.932.0642.811.322.497+1.052.645
3FOK!4376.183.317.104+824.4192.385.432.516+286.959
4Reddit3975.729.862.808+563.0752.881.748.422+333.643
5StepmaniaOnline2275.074.582.203+1.868.7631.045.777.723+408.683
6TeamLiquid2364.121.717.474+255.9542.649.463.689+122.059
7Kongregate2653.432.644.933+326.2331.647.194.226+245.239
8LUElinks2113.181.771.534+113.7721.510.410.427+191.552
9Klamm.de1653.020.303.783+235.4521.529.522.905+112.162
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.875.700.065+516.3331.503.628.167+301.181
1113371432.816.567.538+294.7801.470.205.903+111.274
12Hinnavaatlus1162.734.188.942+90.2101.423.191.267+132.620
13What.cd?176-12.651.816.904+208.5731.109.255.044+31.746
14PolishTracker1452.516.644.778+223.3531.288.765.502+134.616
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1991.821.634.390+689.1541.200.358.779+337.444
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.795.849.703+131.669993.472.604+164.515
17Board8541.765.737.021+171.000610.941.093+20.842
18SwiftIRC861.679.120.664+95.458812.431.292+36.247
19KongregateElite821.450.812.128+94.915539.301.843+29.293
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.381.410.869+34.925689.628.989+44.754


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.141.048+2.0004.065.8782019-01-03 17:55:19
2Jo0Lz112.467.92432.343.7882018-12-20 15:12:37
3Omentuva112.343.15445.224.0732019-01-02 23:46:04
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima90.119.670+33.61820.118.791+2.5872019-01-04 06:34:10
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.991.45816.949.8142018-12-22 21:03:25
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.582.986+2.00025.709.098+4532019-01-03 15:57:45
12CF8763.807.00023.350.5082018-12-29 12:05:44
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.040.60723.445.4582018-12-21 13:25:54
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex56.000.118+50.00021.331.303+14.6382019-01-04 04:13:53
18Dviate55.850.00418.304.7802019-01-02 11:45:48
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO55.006.3988.177.5802018-12-31 07:27:12
21TigerXtrm54.419.81214.480.5302018-12-29 15:00:53
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.491.096+1.11012.038.673+9382019-01-04 06:23:09
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan43.161.33421.086.8032019-01-02 15:24:17
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.933.611+50.00014.012.580+10.6332019-01-03 16:55:15
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35jhilverda40.461.2969.495.2452019-01-02 11:29:11
36Karina40.411.75011.752.4902018-12-31 13:51:23
37SwollyBoy38.900.00020.895.5962018-12-24 11:59:20
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39+1p436.933.735+30.00024.914.473+10.8632019-01-04 04:37:57
40-1gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
41+1Ge4ce36.524.828+5.00031.871.754+5.9072019-01-03 21:15:35
42-1heywoodu36.522.7274.086.4842018-12-22 10:49:26
43Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
44Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
45maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
46Sjowhan35.611.49320.568.8272019-01-01 12:47:26
47Ebut35.011.7726.390.3732018-12-29 16:30:52
48Oktober34.616.747+8.0007.365.230+7152019-01-03 21:28:33
49VinceSTM34.445.84914.321.8362018-12-30 11:13:00
50SlechtValk34.372.989+1.94712.331.005+2.0742019-01-03 21:35:28
25977
Biep!
pi_184193642

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1101+1sandertjeh20.229.701+212.5385.637.479+71.0132019-01-03 10:34:29
281DirkZz24.195.852+50.0009.226.266+22.7822019-01-03 17:01:31
386Boer22223.340.534+50.0007.012.081+15.3652019-01-03 09:09:01
482RockNijntje24.167.449+50.0007.518.496+4.4602019-01-03 14:41:32
517Jegorex56.000.118+50.00021.331.303+14.6382019-01-04 04:13:53
632onlogisch41.933.611+50.00014.012.580+10.6332019-01-03 16:55:15
7226+1pieterr947.627.298+50.0004.280.973+38.6902019-01-03 12:58:11
8116Pochamapan17.927.634+46.1755.801.665+19.4472019-01-03 19:14:00
967Fha26.818.527+38.6764.482.866+2.5202019-01-03 23:23:19
106KikiYushima90.119.670+33.61820.118.791+2.5872019-01-04 06:34:10
11238+1Hamburgemeester7.111.419+30.0004.495.408+21.4342019-01-04 01:22:47
1239+1p436.933.735+30.00024.914.473+10.8632019-01-04 04:37:57
13187+1hi_flyer10.391.083+25.0004.669.055+4.5442019-01-03 09:12:06
1488trainfreak22.918.675+20.2806.323.526+2.1272019-01-03 20:10:48
1568Malfoi26.795.229+20.00015.084.506+4.7572019-01-03 16:43:51
16369nostra-NL847.022+14.677306.237+4.8702019-01-03 16:35:13
17193DutchGrounds10.093.647+10.6875.350.171+5.0602019-01-03 19:46:23
18124Party_P16.904.897+8.8819.895.399+3.4122019-01-03 16:00:49
1948Oktober34.616.747+8.0007.365.230+7152019-01-03 21:28:33
20300Tocqueville3.055.442+5.6112.786.447+3.8922019-01-03 17:38:33
2141+1Ge4ce36.524.828+5.00031.871.754+5.9072019-01-03 21:15:35
2266Mr.Furyian27.345.179+4.36618.791.092+2.8782019-01-04 05:31:27
2321519hunter918.510.606+3.85311.822.512+10.9002019-01-03 19:51:12
2411commentator64.582.986+2.00025.709.098+4532019-01-03 15:57:45
251wonderer117.141.048+2.0004.065.8782019-01-03 17:55:19
2650SlechtValk34.372.989+1.94712.331.005+2.0742019-01-03 21:35:28
2723PoisoneIvy46.491.096+1.11012.038.673+9382019-01-04 06:23:09
28307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
2990hole198822.704.17019.953.4302018-12-31 18:28:59
30341Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
31217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
32201rulerofdeath9.409.8258.517.1682018-12-18 21:17:16
3373Intrepidity25.934.5876.520.1172018-12-15 09:29:12
34362Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
35157Spongerobie12.755.9985.684.4342018-12-24 17:47:57
36164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3719SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
38328Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
39138MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4016ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
41274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
42183Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
43265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
44103thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
45350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
46329Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
4752Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
49342DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
50398RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9178.557.814+50.00050.564.587+4.460
2 DIG8171.150.604+50.00076.589.806+38.690
3 ONZ8158.882.078+2.00067.328.890+453
4 Frontpage9147.024.741+5.61150.026.289+3.892
5 VBL690.393.565+100.00031.257.773+33.415
6 CREW372.257.65520.562.464
7 MUZ264.897.0329.633.706
8 WGR359.662.225+25.00046.824.747+4.544
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.842.17320.460.184
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
21991
Biep!
pi_184214153
4 January 2019

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.848.249.777+2.136.7357.719.856.388+916.368
2osu!5017.184.838.819+2.831.0002.812.118.643+796.146
3FOK!4376.183.992.188+675.0842.385.674.188+241.672
4Reddit3975.730.583.901+721.0932.882.134.352+385.930
5StepmaniaOnline2275.076.400.866+1.818.6631.046.065.245+287.522
6TeamLiquid2364.121.998.722+281.2482.649.756.171+292.482
7Kongregate2653.433.290.731+645.7981.647.484.755+290.529
8LUElinks2113.181.962.704+191.1701.510.457.333+46.906
9Klamm.de1653.020.507.374+203.5911.529.604.046+81.141
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.876.174.084+474.0191.503.911.539+283.372
1113371432.816.825.082+257.5441.470.319.859+113.956
12Hinnavaatlus1162.734.431.404+242.4621.423.283.191+91.924
13What.cd?1762.651.982.433+165.5291.109.326.688+71.644
14PolishTracker1452.516.891.486+246.7081.288.947.040+181.538
15UnofficialLinusTechTips200+11.823.774.284+2.139.8941.201.415.842+1.057.063
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.795.986.427+136.724993.524.197+51.593
17Board8541.765.800.021+63.000610.977.511+36.418
18SwiftIRC861.679.227.233+106.569812.484.108+52.816
19KongregateElite821.451.080.827+268.699539.411.757+109.914
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.381.543.982+133.113689.985.801+356.812


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.143.048+2.0004.065.8782019-01-04 21:56:29
2Jo0Lz112.467.92432.343.7882018-12-20 15:12:37
3Omentuva112.343.15445.224.0732019-01-02 23:46:04
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima90.170.484+50.81420.121.446+2.6552019-01-05 05:37:25
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.991.45816.949.8142018-12-22 21:03:25
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.585.986+3.00025.710.808+1.7102019-01-04 14:38:20
12CF8763.807.00023.350.5082018-12-29 12:05:44
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.090.607+50.00023.468.802+23.3442019-01-04 17:41:07
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex56.000.11821.331.3032019-01-04 04:13:53
18Dviate55.882.054+32.05018.311.505+6.7252019-01-04 09:10:14
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO55.006.3988.177.5802018-12-31 07:27:12
21TigerXtrm54.419.81214.480.5302018-12-29 15:00:53
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.503.774+12.67812.041.270+2.5972019-01-05 04:00:05
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan43.161.33421.086.8032019-01-02 15:24:17
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.933.61114.012.5802019-01-03 16:55:15
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35jhilverda40.461.2969.495.2452019-01-02 11:29:11
36Karina40.411.75011.752.4902018-12-31 13:51:23
37SwollyBoy38.900.00020.895.5962018-12-24 11:59:20
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39p436.953.735+20.00024.922.448+7.9752019-01-05 03:13:56
40gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
41Ge4ce36.524.82831.871.7542019-01-03 21:15:35
42heywoodu36.522.7274.086.4842018-12-22 10:49:26
43Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
44Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
45maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
46Sjowhan35.611.49320.568.8272019-01-01 12:47:26
47Ebut35.011.7726.390.3732018-12-29 16:30:52
48Oktober34.616.7477.365.2302019-01-03 21:28:33
49VinceSTM34.445.84914.321.8362018-12-30 11:13:00
50SlechtValk34.374.319+1.33012.333.194+2.1892019-01-04 21:46:28
5658
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')