abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
pi_182564048
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
177+2Lloris9225.252.339+131.24310.789.932+33.1142018-10-16 15:11:04
294d4v1d20.963.709+100.0005.896.211+28.2702018-10-16 22:02:51
380miezziej24.129.213+50.0004.251.424+17.9302018-10-16 15:34:42
488RockNijntje22.767.449+50.0007.314.549+7.3662018-10-16 10:22:07
515Apollo1560.632.894+50.00023.248.514+19.1572018-10-17 00:05:14
6167+2joystickj12.134.307+50.0005.619.429+17.6432018-10-16 11:00:45
729DaFan42.261.334+50.00020.740.682+18.1182018-10-16 14:55:06
897Puala20.526.928+50.0006.249.752+10.0392018-10-16 08:03:25
992ursel21.940.255+50.0009.254.869+14.5482018-10-16 09:16:57
10396nostra-NL383.065+38.654195.262+9.1042018-10-16 10:29:20
1195johne120.895.967+33.9505.759.567+16.8022018-10-16 17:53:56
1213CF8762.617.000+30.00023.134.501+6.7502018-10-16 20:26:33
1371Malfoi26.043.967+20.00014.869.524+4.7562018-10-16 12:55:03
1447p434.074.498+20.00024.212.983+7.1542018-10-16 20:22:52
15128Party_P16.504.286+12.0449.730.878+5.2762018-10-16 16:00:52
166KikiYushima87.417.680+10.65619.906.251+1.2342018-10-17 05:44:56
17144DrNick14.385.587+6.6216.371.826+5.6602018-10-17 04:00:29
1848SlechtValk33.788.730+6.12012.123.877+2.0202018-10-16 19:53:27
19308+1Tocqueville2.746.724+5.2722.600.465+3.0242018-10-16 14:07:30
20295timo833.266.735+4.8421.243.441+9892018-10-16 22:54:50
2145Oktober34.382.323+4.0007.317.475+2572018-10-16 19:07:36
2211commentator63.841.849+2.00025.410.590+6252018-10-16 15:26:50
2321819hunter918.398.815+1.28111.549.096+6.5802018-10-16 20:13:01
24164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
2517SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
26439mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
27136MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2816ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
29273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
30265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
31102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
32350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
33387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
3452Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
35349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
36306ijs_beer2.928.3911.693.1042018-09-27 20:38:55
37420atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
38212sXAnarioN8.702.2166.135.1752018-10-12 15:53:12
3969erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
40330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
41267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
42305Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4390hole198822.624.17019.830.4122018-10-07 13:06:12
44307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
45217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
46202rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
4774Intrepidity25.755.0726.481.6482018-10-15 11:12:34
48416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
49158Spongerobie12.624.9295.632.4812018-05-22 22:01:18
5025Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.423.247+56.62156.252.062+13.026
2 DIG8170.090.404+100.00076.089.839+33.705
3 ONZ8157.440.941+2.00066.773.822+625
4 Frontpage9145.266.023+5.27249.609.348+3.024
5 VBL687.859.14230.467.393
6 CREW370.762.51420.229.644
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.250.57846.673.187
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.762.17320.337.166
11 GAM419.214.895+50.0009.050.210+17.643
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
22208
Biep!
pi_182584379
17 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118718.720.760.057+2.076.0847.666.255.578+851.566
2osu!4986.975.470.858+3.334.1272.721.099.820+1.038.518
3FOK!4376.146.139.637+620.7852.371.958.698+197.967
4Reddit3955.612.318.917+1.051.6792.782.340.203+1.067.317
5StepmaniaOnline2244.814.513.892+1.486.1571.008.928.876+251.539
6TeamLiquid2354.032.248.119+296.4842.584.804.402+224.603
7Kongregate2663.442.590.413+455.1571.637.518.505+313.155
8LUElinks2123.186.228.927+68.8671.508.618.037+31.862
9Klamm.de1652.999.603.456+118.3651.518.240.819+65.310
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.947.231.016+292.8061.539.592.600+285.848
1113371412.797.931.161+333.9391.458.230.464+205.946
12Hinnavaatlus1162.714.191.961+176.6961.412.616.336+111.698
13What.cd?1772.634.303.946+238.1601.100.507.312+112.258
14PolishTracker1452.505.375.108+276.0311.282.173.208+90.045
15UnofficialLinusTechTips199+11.793.356.081+2.661.7921.178.753.855+6.857.254
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.786.813.627+112.756987.497.780+114.247
17Board8541.759.464.796+121.000609.550.931+12.279
18SwiftIRC871.667.034.290+155.662806.159.719+68.544
19KongregateElite821.438.755.516+218.767533.618.764+99.320
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.373.080.771+170.882683.256.437+122.687


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.918.0964.065.8782018-10-10 23:42:41
2Jo0Lz112.217.92432.279.3192018-10-15 08:55:09
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.445.255+27.57519.908.659+2.4082018-10-18 06:02:47
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.803.51416.912.7812018-09-21 07:39:27
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.588.50027.397.9372018-10-15 22:06:34
11commentator63.842.849+1.00025.410.991+4012018-10-17 07:19:43
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.630.000+13.00023.139.164+4.6632018-10-17 20:07:55
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.632.89423.248.5142018-10-17 00:05:14
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Jegorex55.230.118+10.00021.101.336+5.8792018-10-17 18:52:27
19Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
20TigerXtrm53.749.658+50.00014.298.277+12.4852018-10-17 20:31:36
21DJMO53.511.2577.844.7602018-10-14 20:33:16
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24PoisoneIvy45.489.98611.714.3122018-10-15 21:36:08
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.261.33420.740.6822018-10-16 14:55:06
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.336.98913.863.7672018-10-12 18:48:17
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.173.05111.521.6602018-10-11 15:26:39
36jhilverda39.861.2969.289.8532018-10-15 15:10:13
37SwollyBoy38.400.00020.700.1052018-10-12 09:03:29
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.424.82831.753.2722018-10-12 12:40:12
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.378.740+50.00020.431.439+24.7522018-10-17 15:44:22
45Oktober34.400.323+18.0007.319.659+2.1842018-10-17 21:26:33
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p434.094.498+20.00024.219.331+6.3482018-10-17 22:04:53
48SlechtValk33.790.567+1.83712.124.877+1.0002018-10-18 00:04:28
49VinceSTM33.708.697+50.00014.105.771+18.4292018-10-17 22:24:48
50heywoodu33.464.6233.749.8712018-10-12 11:18:59
3176
Biep!
pi_182584380

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
182DirkZz23.645.852+50.0009.022.334+16.8452018-10-17 14:24:37
2100+1Drizzt20.122.775+50.0006.540.331+14.7072018-10-17 20:50:35
388RockNijntje22.817.449+50.0007.318.980+4.4312018-10-17 12:34:48
420TigerXtrm53.749.658+50.00014.298.277+12.4852018-10-17 20:31:36
549VinceSTM33.708.697+50.00014.105.771+18.4292018-10-17 22:24:48
6149superworm13.992.683+50.0003.494.090+7.3892018-10-17 06:53:22
744Sjowhan35.378.740+50.00020.431.439+24.7522018-10-17 15:44:22
854SnIpA31.469.437+50.00011.119.276+17.4162018-10-17 11:24:37
9115BootVluchteling17.947.489+50.0006.288.132+17.7312018-10-17 13:37:12
106KikiYushima87.445.255+27.57519.908.659+2.4082018-10-18 06:02:47
1171Malfoi26.063.967+20.00014.871.671+2.1472018-10-17 12:20:06
1247p434.094.498+20.00024.219.331+6.3482018-10-17 22:04:53
1377Lloris9225.271.730+19.39110.793.680+3.7482018-10-18 00:14:24
1445Oktober34.400.323+18.0007.319.659+2.1842018-10-17 21:26:33
1513CF8762.630.000+13.00023.139.164+4.6632018-10-17 20:07:55
16212+1randallvg8.708.416+11.3263.211.049+4.7892018-10-17 21:53:14
1718Jegorex55.230.118+10.00021.101.336+5.8792018-10-17 18:52:27
18128Party_P16.513.777+9.4919.735.475+4.5972018-10-17 16:00:35
1995johne120.905.060+9.0935.766.141+6.5742018-10-17 17:32:34
20308Tocqueville2.753.156+6.4322.605.455+4.9902018-10-17 16:02:04
21144DrNick14.388.316+2.7296.374.689+2.8632018-10-18 04:00:03
2248SlechtValk33.790.567+1.83712.124.877+1.0002018-10-18 00:04:28
2311commentator63.842.849+1.00025.410.991+4012018-10-17 07:19:43
2421819hunter918.399.397+58211.559.790+10.6942018-10-17 20:06:42
25284Jordiy3.635.552+3291.597.261+4972018-10-17 10:31:54
26420atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
27213-1sXAnarioN8.702.2166.135.1752018-10-12 15:53:12
2869erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
29330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
30267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
31305Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3290hole198822.624.17019.830.4122018-10-07 13:06:12
33307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
34217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
35202rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
3674Intrepidity25.755.0726.481.6482018-10-15 11:12:34
37416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
38158Spongerobie12.624.9295.632.4812018-05-22 22:01:18
39164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4017SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
41439mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
42136MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4316ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
44273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
45265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
46102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
47350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
48387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
4952Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
50349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.525.976+102.72956.271.841+19.779
2 DIG8170.090.40476.089.839
3 ONZ8157.491.941+51.00066.791.639+17.817
4 Frontpage9145.322.455+56.43249.621.727+12.379
5 VBL687.959.142+100.00030.498.945+31.552
6 CREW370.762.51420.229.644
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.250.57846.673.187
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.762.17320.337.166
11 GAM419.214.8959.050.210
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
165
Biep!
pi_182603670
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
18 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118718.723.166.935+2.406.8787.667.194.175+938.597
2osu!4986.978.269.088+2.798.2302.721.901.841+802.021
3FOK!4376.146.673.150+533.5132.372.238.261+279.563
4Reddit3955.614.320.596+2.001.6792.783.016.796+676.593
5StepmaniaOnline223-14.508.779.091-305.734.801995.154.531-13.774.345
6TeamLiquid2354.032.872.422+624.3032.585.139.012+334.610
7Kongregate2663.442.753.160+162.7471.637.633.565+115.060
8LUElinks2123.186.307.437+78.5101.508.644.567+26.530
9Klamm.de1653.000.048.524+445.0681.518.381.421+140.602
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.947.811.882+580.8661.539.748.047+155.447
1113371412.798.065.746+134.5851.458.302.011+71.547
12Hinnavaatlus1162.714.437.259+245.2981.412.799.859+183.523
13What.cd?1772.634.653.724+349.7781.100.614.835+107.523
14PolishTracker1452.505.590.214+215.1061.282.222.912+49.704
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1991.794.006.881+650.8001.179.020.927+267.072
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.786.871.418+57.791987.536.445+38.665
17Board8541.759.481.796+17.000609.554.079+3.148
18SwiftIRC871.667.219.368+185.078806.216.615+56.896
19KongregateElite821.439.045.842+290.326533.690.843+72.079
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.373.195.589+114.818683.305.964+49.527


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.918.0964.065.8782018-10-10 23:42:41
2Jo0Lz112.217.92432.279.3192018-10-15 08:55:09
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.475.503+30.24819.910.430+1.7712018-10-19 05:40:26
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.803.51416.912.7812018-09-21 07:39:27
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.638.500+50.00027.415.670+17.7332018-10-18 19:58:18
11commentator63.845.849+3.00025.412.118+1.1272018-10-18 16:22:23
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.640.000+10.00023.143.565+4.4012018-10-18 14:47:17
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.632.89423.248.5142018-10-17 00:05:14
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Jegorex55.240.118+10.00021.104.611+3.2752018-10-18 08:00:27
19Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
20TigerXtrm53.749.65814.298.2772018-10-17 20:31:36
21DJMO53.561.257+50.0007.851.589+6.8292018-10-18 18:31:55
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24PoisoneIvy45.489.98611.714.3122018-10-15 21:36:08
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.261.33420.740.6822018-10-16 14:55:06
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.336.98913.863.7672018-10-12 18:48:17
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.173.05111.521.6602018-10-11 15:26:39
36jhilverda39.861.2969.289.8532018-10-15 15:10:13
37SwollyBoy38.400.00020.700.1052018-10-12 09:03:29
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.424.82831.753.2722018-10-12 12:40:12
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.378.74020.431.4392018-10-17 15:44:22
45Oktober34.400.3237.319.6592018-10-17 21:26:33
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p434.104.498+10.00024.222.422+3.0912018-10-18 21:09:56
48SlechtValk33.796.519+5.95212.126.982+2.1052018-10-18 20:58:32
49VinceSTM33.708.69714.105.7712018-10-17 22:24:48
50heywoodu33.464.6233.749.8712018-10-12 11:18:59
29105
Biep!
pi_182603671

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
185+1Boer22223.040.534+50.0006.919.566+13.8282018-10-18 16:22:34
287+1RockNijntje22.867.449+50.0007.320.610+1.6302018-10-18 10:12:13
321DJMO53.561.257+50.0007.851.589+6.8292018-10-18 18:31:55
483Pino11223.609.413+50.00010.509.744+37.9832018-10-18 10:52:16
560ssmm98729.828.418+50.00010.471.568+21.9262018-10-18 07:58:12
610Phoef67.638.500+50.00027.415.670+17.7332018-10-18 19:58:18
7138domender1214.959.843+50.0006.654.398+98.3482018-10-18 22:06:36
8372+2Saso786.936+31.323338.784+22.7812018-10-18 21:03:38
96KikiYushima87.475.503+30.24819.910.430+1.7712018-10-19 05:40:26
10393+3nostra-NL404.039+20.974198.986+3.7242018-10-18 09:50:06
1195johne120.917.938+12.8785.770.913+4.7722018-10-18 21:08:56
12195DutchGrounds9.911.478+11.5585.145.039+7.9422018-10-18 08:38:39
1318Jegorex55.240.118+10.00021.104.611+3.2752018-10-18 08:00:27
1453mufcie31.836.100+10.00017.868.703+16.9392018-10-18 17:20:06
1513CF8762.640.000+10.00023.143.565+4.4012018-10-18 14:47:17
1671Malfoi26.073.967+10.00014.872.164+4932018-10-18 12:12:54
1747p434.104.498+10.00024.222.422+3.0912018-10-18 21:09:56
18128Party_P16.520.927+7.1509.737.486+2.0112018-10-18 16:00:24
19308Tocqueville2.760.021+6.8652.609.689+4.2342018-10-18 14:43:37
2048SlechtValk33.796.519+5.95212.126.982+2.1052018-10-18 20:58:32
2111commentator63.845.849+3.00025.412.118+1.1272018-10-18 16:22:23
22144DrNick14.390.600+2.2846.376.309+1.6202018-10-19 04:00:04
23212randallvg8.709.697+1.2813.212.049+1.0002018-10-18 14:56:54
2490hole198822.624.17019.830.4122018-10-07 13:06:12
25307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
26217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
27202rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
2874Intrepidity25.755.0726.481.6482018-10-15 11:12:34
29416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
30158Spongerobie12.624.9295.632.4812018-05-22 22:01:18
31164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3217SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
33439mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
34136MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3516ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
36273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
37265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
38102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
39350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
40387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
4152Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
42349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
43306ijs_beer2.928.3911.693.1042018-09-27 20:38:55
44420atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
45213sXAnarioN8.702.2166.135.1752018-10-12 15:53:12
4669erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
47330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
48267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
49305Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
5077Lloris9225.271.73010.793.6802018-10-18 00:14:24

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.628.260+102.28456.313.074+41.233
2 DIG8170.090.40476.089.839
3 ONZ8157.494.941+3.00066.792.766+1.127
4 Frontpage9145.329.320+6.86549.625.961+4.234
5 VBL687.959.14230.498.945
6 CREW370.812.514+50.00020.236.473+6.829
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.250.57846.673.187
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.762.17320.337.166
11 GAM419.214.8959.050.210
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
24502
Biep!
pi_182623814
19 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118718.725.208.776+2.041.8417.668.454.655+1.260.480
2osu!4986.983.753.618+5.484.5302.723.449.811+1.547.970
3FOK!4376.147.497.688+824.5382.372.428.720+190.459
4Reddit3955.615.120.861+800.2652.783.377.782+360.986
5StepmaniaOnline224+14.511.221.798+2.442.707995.662.891+508.360
6TeamLiquid2354.033.136.692+264.2702.585.337.164+198.152
7Kongregate2663.443.305.428+552.2681.638.020.692+387.127
8LUElinks2123.186.435.572+128.1351.508.663.501+18.934
9Klamm.de1653.000.426.031+377.5071.518.514.603+133.182
10OCN-Overclock.net303-12.939.319.427-8.492.4551.537.625.836-2.122.211
1113371412.798.237.223+171.4771.458.409.851+107.840
12Hinnavaatlus1162.714.638.778+201.5191.412.862.419+62.560
13What.cd?1772.634.877.163+223.4391.100.688.710+73.875
14PolishTracker1452.505.641.474+51.2601.282.257.644+34.732
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1991.794.796.487+789.6061.179.428.499+407.572
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.787.024.798+153.380987.623.225+86.780
17Board8541.759.495.796+14.000609.557.404+3.325
18SwiftIRC871.667.430.588+211.220806.321.915+105.300
19KongregateElite821.439.119.679+73.837533.732.622+41.779
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.373.198.311+2.722683.312.815+6.851


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.918.0964.065.8782018-10-10 23:42:41
2Jo0Lz112.217.92432.279.3192018-10-15 08:55:09
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.513.561+38.05819.912.531+2.1012018-10-20 06:24:54
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.803.51416.912.7812018-09-21 07:39:27
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.638.50027.415.6702018-10-18 19:58:18
11commentator63.846.849+1.00025.412.675+5572018-10-19 07:14:40
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.658.000+18.00023.145.524+1.9592018-10-19 12:11:12
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.632.89423.248.5142018-10-17 00:05:14
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Jegorex55.260.118+20.00021.112.240+7.6292018-10-20 03:11:18
19Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
20TigerXtrm53.749.65814.298.2772018-10-17 20:31:36
21DJMO53.561.2577.851.5892018-10-18 18:31:55
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24PoisoneIvy45.539.986+50.00011.733.123+18.8112018-10-19 12:09:27
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.261.33420.740.6822018-10-16 14:55:06
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.336.98913.863.7672018-10-12 18:48:17
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.173.05111.521.6602018-10-11 15:26:39
36jhilverda39.911.296+50.0009.304.241+14.3882018-10-19 17:19:21
37SwollyBoy38.400.00020.700.1052018-10-12 09:03:29
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.424.82831.753.2722018-10-12 12:40:12
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.378.74020.431.4392018-10-17 15:44:22
45Oktober34.400.3237.319.6592018-10-17 21:26:33
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p434.104.49824.222.4222018-10-18 21:09:56
48SlechtValk33.804.235+7.71612.129.603+2.6212018-10-20 01:09:08
49VinceSTM33.708.69714.105.7712018-10-17 22:24:48
50heywoodu33.664.623+200.0003.773.999+24.1282018-10-19 19:14:46
873
Biep!
pi_182623815
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
150heywoodu33.664.623+200.0003.773.999+24.1282018-10-19 19:14:46
274Intrepidity25.807.738+52.6666.487.533+5.8852018-10-19 09:28:58
324PoisoneIvy45.539.986+50.00011.733.123+18.8112018-10-19 12:09:27
4330+1DerRabbit1.857.684+50.000529.208+7.7922018-10-20 00:21:31
5104jimcom8919.594.789+50.0004.876.490+8.3782018-10-19 12:57:02
6149superworm14.042.683+50.0003.502.755+8.6652018-10-19 19:37:48
736jhilverda39.911.296+50.0009.304.241+14.3882018-10-19 17:19:21
897Puala20.576.928+50.0006.262.781+13.0292018-10-19 10:26:14
978+1Posergoth666725.222.355+50.00011.294.503+26.9762018-10-19 10:48:02
10166+1joystickj12.174.720+40.4135.629.026+9.5972018-10-19 08:55:54
116KikiYushima87.513.561+38.05819.912.531+2.1012018-10-20 06:24:54
1271Malfoi26.103.967+30.00014.885.991+13.8272018-10-19 19:57:05
1318Jegorex55.260.118+20.00021.112.240+7.6292018-10-20 03:11:18
14393nostra-NL423.956+19.917202.786+3.8002018-10-19 18:45:41
1513CF8762.658.000+18.00023.145.524+1.9592018-10-19 12:11:12
1689trainfreak22.664.292+13.9446.248.217+5.6042018-10-19 19:25:20
17308Tocqueville2.770.878+10.8572.614.579+4.8902018-10-19 17:34:38
1866Mr.Furyian26.864.071+10.69918.334.056+5.5022018-10-19 16:56:55
1948SlechtValk33.804.235+7.71612.129.603+2.6212018-10-20 01:09:08
20295timo833.271.837+5.1021.244.801+1.3602018-10-19 16:10:15
21127+1Party_P16.525.246+4.3199.739.405+1.9192018-10-19 16:00:05
22144DrNick14.392.447+1.8476.377.350+1.0412018-10-20 04:00:04
2311commentator63.846.849+1.00025.412.675+5572018-10-19 07:14:40
2417SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
25439mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
26136MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2716ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
28273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
29265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
30102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
31350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
32387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
3352Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
34349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
35306ijs_beer2.928.3911.693.1042018-09-27 20:38:55
36420atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
37213sXAnarioN8.702.2166.135.1752018-10-12 15:53:12
3869erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
39331-1Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
40267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
41305Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4290hole198822.624.17019.830.4122018-10-07 13:06:12
43307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
44217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
45202rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
46416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
47158Spongerobie12.624.9295.632.4812018-05-22 22:01:18
48164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
49225DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
50160anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.630.107+1.84756.314.115+1.041
2 DIG8170.090.40476.089.839
3 ONZ8157.495.941+1.00066.793.323+557
4 Frontpage9145.390.177+60.85749.639.516+13.555
5 VBL687.959.14230.498.945
6 CREW370.812.51420.236.473
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.250.57846.673.187
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.762.17320.337.166
11 GAM419.255.308+40.4139.059.807+9.597
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
22148
Biep!
pi_182642305
20 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118718.726.661.116+1.452.3407.669.543.021+1.088.366
2osu!4986.990.775.946+7.022.3282.725.436.835+1.987.024
3FOK!4376.147.732.629+234.9412.372.523.219+94.499
4Reddit3955.613.886.011-1.234.8502.782.372.080-1.005.702
5StepmaniaOnline2244.514.086.615+2.864.817996.160.546+497.655
6TeamLiquid2354.033.844.857+708.1652.585.762.899+425.735
7Kongregate2663.443.726.878+421.4501.638.286.862+266.170
8LUElinks2123.186.626.091+190.5191.508.697.698+34.197
9Klamm.de1653.000.634.979+208.9481.518.628.112+113.509
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.939.624.673+305.2461.537.751.762+125.926
1113371412.798.380.135+142.9121.458.494.041+84.190
12Hinnavaatlus1162.714.860.171+221.3931.413.653.614+791.195
13What.cd?1772.635.000.966+123.8031.100.731.354+42.644
14PolishTracker1452.505.718.180+76.7061.282.299.477+41.833
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1991.795.511.786+715.2991.180.948.053+1.519.554
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.787.117.011+92.213987.672.867+49.642
17Board8541.759.549.796+54.000609.567.708+10.304
18SwiftIRC871.667.596.058+165.470806.461.288+139.373
19KongregateElite821.439.152.257+32.578533.737.306+4.684
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.373.351.457+153.146683.435.143+122.328


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.933.096+15.0004.065.8782018-10-21 02:45:31
2Jo0Lz112.217.92432.279.3192018-10-15 08:55:09
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.528.612+15.05119.915.244+2.7132018-10-21 05:35:25
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.803.51416.912.7812018-09-21 07:39:27
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.638.50027.415.6702018-10-18 19:58:18
11commentator63.846.84925.412.6752018-10-19 07:14:40
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.680.000+22.00023.147.530+2.0062018-10-20 14:48:52
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.682.894+50.00023.284.267+35.7532018-10-20 23:51:36
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Jegorex55.270.118+10.00021.115.167+2.9272018-10-21 01:18:55
19Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
20TigerXtrm53.769.812+20.15414.305.270+6.9932018-10-20 14:41:04
21DJMO53.561.2577.851.5892018-10-18 18:31:55
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24PoisoneIvy45.539.98611.733.1232018-10-19 12:09:27
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.261.33420.740.6822018-10-16 14:55:06
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.336.98913.863.7672018-10-12 18:48:17
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.173.05111.521.6602018-10-11 15:26:39
36jhilverda39.911.2969.304.2412018-10-19 17:19:21
37SwollyBoy38.400.00020.700.1052018-10-12 09:03:29
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.424.82831.753.2722018-10-12 12:40:12
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.378.74020.431.4392018-10-17 15:44:22
45Oktober34.401.323+1.0007.319.855+1962018-10-20 22:21:23
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p434.114.498+10.00024.227.083+4.6612018-10-20 18:00:54
48SlechtValk33.829.385+25.15012.134.037+4.4342018-10-21 00:18:29
49VinceSTM33.708.69714.105.7712018-10-17 22:24:48
50heywoodu33.664.6233.773.9992018-10-19 19:14:46
16675
Biep!
pi_182642306

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1100Drizzt20.172.775+50.0006.563.542+23.2112018-10-21 00:56:23
215Apollo1560.682.894+50.00023.284.267+35.7532018-10-20 23:51:36
348SlechtValk33.829.385+25.15012.134.037+4.4342018-10-21 00:18:29
413CF8762.680.000+22.00023.147.530+2.0062018-10-20 14:48:52
520TigerXtrm53.769.812+20.15414.305.270+6.9932018-10-20 14:41:04
66KikiYushima87.528.612+15.05119.915.244+2.7132018-10-21 05:35:25
71wonderer116.933.096+15.0004.065.8782018-10-21 02:45:31
818Jegorex55.270.118+10.00021.115.167+2.9272018-10-21 01:18:55
947p434.114.498+10.00024.227.083+4.6612018-10-20 18:00:54
10144DrNick14.398.352+5.9056.380.356+3.0062018-10-21 04:00:04
1121819hunter918.404.904+5.50711.564.935+5.1452018-10-21 01:43:41
12284Jordiy3.639.898+4.3461.600.065+2.8042018-10-20 14:36:29
1345Oktober34.401.323+1.0007.319.855+1962018-10-20 22:21:23
14295timo833.272.348+5111.245.243+4422018-10-20 13:59:58
15308Tocqueville2.771.141+2632.614.746+1672018-10-20 12:04:02
1666Mr.Furyian26.864.125+5418.334.097+412018-10-20 21:12:09
17202rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
1874Intrepidity25.807.7386.487.5332018-10-19 09:28:58
19416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
20158Spongerobie12.624.9295.632.4812018-05-22 22:01:18
21164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
2217SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
23439mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
24127Party_P16.525.2469.739.4052018-10-19 16:00:05
25136MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2616ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
27273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
28265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
29102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
30350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
31387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
3252Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
33349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
34306ijs_beer2.928.3911.693.1042018-09-27 20:38:55
35420atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
36213sXAnarioN8.702.2166.135.1752018-10-12 15:53:12
3769erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
38331Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
39267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
40305Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4190hole198822.624.17019.830.4122018-10-07 13:06:12
42307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
43217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
44270LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
459Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
46236Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
4725Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
48225DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
49160anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
50130iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.656.166+26.05956.324.114+9.999
2 DIG8170.140.404+50.00076.125.592+35.753
3 ONZ8157.495.94166.793.323
4 Frontpage9145.390.440+26349.639.683+167
5 VBL688.009.142+50.00030.522.156+23.211
6 CREW370.812.51420.236.473
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.250.57846.673.187
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.762.17320.337.166
11 GAM419.255.3089.059.807
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
22440
Biep!
pi_182663944
21 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118718.728.520.004+1.858.8887.670.474.974+931.953
2osu!4986.994.194.447+3.418.5012.726.391.599+954.764
3FOK!4376.148.098.063+365.4342.372.660.745+137.526
4Reddit3955.614.791.175+905.1642.782.863.797+491.717
5StepmaniaOnline2244.515.640.065+1.553.450996.442.727+282.181
6TeamLiquid2354.034.304.968+460.1112.586.401.181+638.282
7Kongregate2663.444.276.595+549.7171.638.685.588+398.726
8LUElinks2123.186.752.398+126.3071.508.758.353+60.655
9Klamm.de1653.000.759.775+124.7961.518.964.456+336.344
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.939.872.357+247.6841.537.875.922+124.160
1113371412.798.546.531+166.3961.458.584.308+90.267
12Hinnavaatlus1162.715.146.307+286.1361.413.877.345+223.731
13What.cd?1772.635.163.062+162.0961.100.823.493+92.139
14PolishTracker1452.505.774.993+56.8131.282.317.139+17.662
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1991.796.425.239+913.4531.181.329.867+381.814
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.787.240.841+123.830987.781.441+108.574
17Board8541.759.703.796+154.000609.597.084+29.376
18SwiftIRC871.667.711.229+115.171806.596.873+135.585
19KongregateElite821.439.292.688+140.431533.776.232+38.926
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.373.351.4570683.435.1430


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.933.0964.065.8782018-10-21 02:45:31
2Jo0Lz112.217.92432.279.3192018-10-15 08:55:09
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.548.859+20.24719.916.716+1.4722018-10-22 05:51:31
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.803.51416.912.7812018-09-21 07:39:27
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.638.50027.415.6702018-10-18 19:58:18
11commentator63.846.84925.412.6752018-10-19 07:14:40
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.680.00023.147.5302018-10-20 14:48:52
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.682.89423.284.2672018-10-20 23:51:36
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Jegorex55.270.11821.115.1672018-10-21 01:18:55
19Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
20TigerXtrm53.769.81214.305.2702018-10-20 14:41:04
21DJMO53.561.2577.851.5892018-10-18 18:31:55
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24PoisoneIvy45.539.98611.733.1232018-10-19 12:09:27
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.261.33420.740.6822018-10-16 14:55:06
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.336.98913.863.7672018-10-12 18:48:17
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.173.05111.521.6602018-10-11 15:26:39
36jhilverda39.911.2969.304.2412018-10-19 17:19:21
37SwollyBoy38.400.00020.700.1052018-10-12 09:03:29
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.424.82831.753.2722018-10-12 12:40:12
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.378.74020.431.4392018-10-17 15:44:22
45Oktober34.405.323+4.0007.320.920+1.0652018-10-21 16:44:34
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p434.134.498+20.00024.235.646+8.5632018-10-22 01:46:55
48SlechtValk33.834.373+4.98812.136.207+2.1702018-10-21 21:11:42
49VinceSTM33.708.69714.105.7712018-10-17 22:24:48
50heywoodu33.664.6233.773.9992018-10-19 19:14:46
10633
Biep!
pi_182663945

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
166Mr.Furyian26.915.194+51.06918.365.836+31.7392018-10-21 23:03:46
287RockNijntje22.917.449+50.0007.330.817+10.2072018-10-21 22:50:59
3154+1Nizzno13.252.866+50.00011.803.391+19.9232018-10-21 11:06:47
4175+1Chaos-Zero11.456.850+50.0003.898.015+31.5412018-10-21 17:00:46
5149superworm14.092.683+50.0003.512.382+9.6272018-10-21 22:11:47
6137+1domender1215.009.843+50.0006.668.325+13.9272018-10-21 14:58:33
76KikiYushima87.548.859+20.24719.916.716+1.4722018-10-22 05:51:31
847p434.134.498+20.00024.235.646+8.5632018-10-22 01:46:55
9144DrNick14.408.990+10.6386.382.865+2.5092018-10-22 04:00:04
1048SlechtValk33.834.373+4.98812.136.207+2.1702018-10-21 21:11:42
1158no_tukker30.187.380+4.4928.373.686+4.7832018-10-21 21:26:03
1245Oktober34.405.323+4.0007.320.920+1.0652018-10-21 16:44:34
1317SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
14439mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
15127Party_P16.525.2469.739.4052018-10-19 16:00:05
16136MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
1716ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
18273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
19265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
20102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
21350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
22387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
2352Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
24349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
25306ijs_beer2.928.3911.693.1042018-09-27 20:38:55
26420atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
27213sXAnarioN8.702.2166.135.1752018-10-12 15:53:12
2869erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
29331Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
30267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
31305Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3290hole198822.624.17019.830.4122018-10-07 13:06:12
33307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
34217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
35202rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
3674Intrepidity25.807.7386.487.5332018-10-19 09:28:58
37416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
38158Spongerobie12.624.9295.632.4812018-05-22 22:01:18
39164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
40225DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
41160anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
42130iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10
43232KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
44361sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
45234Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
46122Tackleberry_nl17.126.1213.668.1332012-07-18 18:28:02
47427Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52
48278Marcel-o3.995.5141.258.7642018-10-12 14:27:17
4968Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
505Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.716.804+60.63856.336.830+12.716
2 DIG8170.140.40476.125.592
3 ONZ8157.495.94166.793.323
4 Frontpage9145.440.440+50.00049.649.310+9.627
5 VBL688.009.14230.522.156
6 CREW370.812.51420.236.473
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.300.578+50.00046.693.110+19.923
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.762.17320.337.166
11 GAM419.255.3089.059.807
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
10254
Biep!
pi_182683416
22 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118718.731.351.911+2.831.9077.671.535.250+1.060.276
2osu!4986.996.883.295+2.688.8482.727.188.850+797.251
3FOK!4376.148.784.189+686.1262.372.945.200+284.455
4Reddit3955.617.175.977+2.384.8022.783.709.759+845.962
5StepmaniaOnline2244.517.119.294+1.479.229996.910.455+467.728
6TeamLiquid2354.034.840.923+535.9552.586.678.324+277.143
7Kongregate2663.444.640.084+363.4891.638.895.906+210.318
8LUElinks2123.186.772.179+19.7811.508.771.435+13.082
9Klamm.de1653.001.094.882+335.1071.519.145.800+181.344
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.940.354.392+482.0351.538.653.204+777.282
1113371412.798.765.550+219.0191.458.682.470+98.162
12Hinnavaatlus1162.716.098.825+952.5181.414.085.188+207.843
13What.cd?1772.635.483.053+319.9911.100.931.945+108.452
14PolishTracker1452.505.911.285+136.2921.282.352.120+34.981
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1991.797.121.751+696.5121.181.662.395+332.528
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.787.436.319+195.478987.867.307+85.866
17Board8541.759.724.796+21.000609.603.752+6.668
18SwiftIRC871.667.969.140+257.911806.713.245+116.372
19KongregateElite821.439.422.805+130.117533.814.372+38.140
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.373.371.878+20.421683.452.364+17.221


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.933.916+8204.065.8782018-10-22 20:00:29
2Jo0Lz112.217.92432.279.3192018-10-15 08:55:09
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.582.461+33.60219.920.952+4.2362018-10-23 05:19:45
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.853.514+50.00016.923.396+10.6152018-10-22 07:40:14
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.688.500+50.00027.433.918+18.2482018-10-22 19:18:36
11commentator63.856.849+10.00025.416.808+4.1332018-10-23 06:31:43
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.700.000+20.00023.151.456+3.9262018-10-22 20:43:42
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.703.207+20.31323.302.272+18.0052018-10-23 00:27:04
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Jegorex55.290.118+20.00021.120.209+5.0422018-10-23 02:28:44
19Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
20TigerXtrm53.769.81214.305.2702018-10-20 14:41:04
21DJMO53.561.2577.851.5892018-10-18 18:31:55
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23+1PoisoneIvy45.589.986+50.00011.749.136+16.0132018-10-22 10:39:32
24-1Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.311.334+50.00020.760.251+19.5692018-10-22 08:46:18
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.336.98913.863.7672018-10-12 18:48:17
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.173.05111.521.6602018-10-11 15:26:39
36jhilverda39.911.2969.304.2412018-10-19 17:19:21
37SwollyBoy38.400.00020.700.1052018-10-12 09:03:29
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.424.82831.753.2722018-10-12 12:40:12
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.378.74020.431.4392018-10-17 15:44:22
45Oktober34.406.323+1.0007.321.477+5572018-10-22 20:28:46
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p434.174.498+40.00024.244.026+8.3802018-10-23 06:02:56
48SlechtValk33.835.134+76112.137.207+1.0002018-10-22 23:15:29
49VinceSTM33.758.697+50.00014.123.263+17.4922018-10-22 20:43:24
50heywoodu33.664.6233.773.9992018-10-19 19:14:46
1058
Biep!
pi_182683418

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1202rulerofdeath9.349.840+58.4088.465.288+67.7692018-10-22 22:47:32
2278Marcel-o4.045.514+50.0001.273.224+14.4602018-10-22 12:16:07
329DaFan42.311.334+50.00020.760.251+19.5692018-10-22 08:46:18
423+1PoisoneIvy45.589.986+50.00011.749.136+16.0132018-10-22 10:39:32
5238+1IceDustbin7.120.828+50.0003.164.863+22.4932018-10-22 10:42:22
694d4v1d21.013.709+50.0005.915.321+19.1102018-10-22 14:51:41
78jaapio198477.853.514+50.00016.923.396+10.6152018-10-22 07:40:14
849VinceSTM33.758.697+50.00014.123.263+17.4922018-10-22 20:43:24
910Phoef67.688.500+50.00027.433.918+18.2482018-10-22 19:18:36
1047p434.174.498+40.00024.244.026+8.3802018-10-23 06:02:56
1195johne120.953.941+36.0035.783.270+12.3572018-10-22 18:15:52
126KikiYushima87.582.461+33.60219.920.952+4.2362018-10-23 05:19:45
1315Apollo1560.703.207+20.31323.302.272+18.0052018-10-23 00:27:04
1418Jegorex55.290.118+20.00021.120.209+5.0422018-10-23 02:28:44
1513CF8762.700.000+20.00023.151.456+3.9262018-10-22 20:43:42
1671Malfoi26.123.967+20.00014.890.732+4.7412018-10-22 18:14:21
17127Party_P16.537.220+11.9749.745.472+6.0672018-10-22 16:00:58
1811commentator63.856.849+10.00025.416.808+4.1332018-10-23 06:31:43
19308Tocqueville2.776.231+5.0902.618.497+3.7512018-10-22 15:45:26
2066Mr.Furyian26.919.121+3.92718.368.714+2.8782018-10-22 14:14:22
21144DrNick14.412.870+3.8806.384.832+1.9672018-10-23 04:00:04
2245Oktober34.406.323+1.0007.321.477+5572018-10-22 20:28:46
231wonderer116.933.916+8204.065.8782018-10-22 20:00:29
2448SlechtValk33.835.134+76112.137.207+1.0002018-10-22 23:15:29
2521819hunter918.405.252+34811.566.581+1.6462018-10-22 16:01:00
26102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
27350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
28387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
2952Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
30349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
31306ijs_beer2.928.3911.693.1042018-09-27 20:38:55
32420atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
33213sXAnarioN8.702.2166.135.1752018-10-12 15:53:12
3469erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
35331Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
36267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
37305Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3890hole198822.624.17019.830.4122018-10-07 13:06:12
39307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
40217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
4174Intrepidity25.807.7386.487.5332018-10-19 09:28:58
42416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
43158Spongerobie12.624.9295.632.4812018-05-22 22:01:18
44164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4517SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
46439mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
47136MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4816ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
49273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
50265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.720.684+3.88056.338.797+1.967
2 DIG8170.160.717+20.31376.143.597+18.005
3 ONZ8157.505.941+10.00066.797.456+4.133
4 Frontpage9145.445.530+5.09049.653.061+3.751
5 VBL688.009.14230.522.156
6 CREW370.812.51420.236.473
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.300.57846.693.110
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.762.17320.337.166
11 GAM419.255.3089.059.807
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
1788
Biep!
pi_182706126
23 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118718.733.426.807+2.074.8967.672.258.202+722.952
2osu!4987.000.344.966+3.461.6712.728.336.718+1.147.868
3FOK!4376.149.380.814+596.6252.373.139.994+194.794
4Reddit3955.621.739.605+4.563.6282.785.091.483+1.381.724
5StepmaniaOnline223-14.749.064.797+231.945.503988.082.768-8.827.687
6TeamLiquid2354.035.243.306+402.3832.587.056.350+378.026
7Kongregate2663.444.892.900+252.8161.639.040.110+144.204
8LUElinks2123.186.957.043+184.8641.508.823.373+51.938
9Klamm.de1653.001.406.511+311.6291.519.308.305+162.505
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.915.584.918-24.769.4741.505.740.120-32.913.084
1113371412.798.954.063+188.5131.458.797.898+115.428
12Hinnavaatlus1162.716.503.861+405.0361.414.354.063+268.875
13What.cd?1772.635.733.107+250.0541.101.014.941+82.996
14PolishTracker1452.506.351.857+440.5721.282.613.732+261.612
15(+1)GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.787.514.353+78.034987.935.541+68.234
16(-1)UnofficialLinusTechTips1991.774.181.419-22.940.3321.163.840.974-17.821.421
17Board8541.759.846.796+122.000609.624.103+20.351
18SwiftIRC871.668.043.325+74.185806.751.598+38.353
19KongregateElite821.439.633.392+210.587533.900.210+85.838
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.373.599.599+227.721683.540.870+88.506


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.940.916+7.0004.065.8782018-10-24 01:30:46
2Jo0Lz112.217.92432.279.3192018-10-15 08:55:09
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.608.850+26.38919.923.911+2.9592018-10-24 06:09:50
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.853.51416.923.3962018-10-22 07:40:14
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.688.50027.433.9182018-10-22 19:18:36
11commentator63.916.849+60.00025.439.347+22.5392018-10-23 22:22:12
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.722.000+22.00023.154.654+3.1982018-10-23 20:05:36
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.703.20723.302.2722018-10-23 00:27:04
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Jegorex55.290.11821.120.2092018-10-23 02:28:44
19Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
20TigerXtrm53.769.81214.305.2702018-10-20 14:41:04
21DJMO53.561.2577.851.5892018-10-18 18:31:55
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy45.589.98611.749.1362018-10-22 10:39:32
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.311.33420.760.2512018-10-22 08:46:18
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.386.989+50.00013.874.745+10.9782018-10-23 21:49:53
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.173.05111.521.6602018-10-11 15:26:39
36jhilverda39.911.2969.304.2412018-10-19 17:19:21
37SwollyBoy38.400.00020.700.1052018-10-12 09:03:29
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.429.828+5.00031.760.569+7.2972018-10-23 18:48:24
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.378.74020.431.4392018-10-17 15:44:22
45Oktober34.408.323+2.0007.321.786+3092018-10-23 20:32:57
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p434.194.498+20.00024.245.970+1.9442018-10-23 12:01:57
48SlechtValk33.836.094+96012.138.207+1.0002018-10-23 19:25:11
49VinceSTM33.758.69714.123.2632018-10-22 20:43:24
50heywoodu33.664.6233.773.9992018-10-19 19:14:46
23530
Biep!
pi_182706129

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1105Litso19.473.635+100.0004.756.616+28.5022018-10-23 16:24:10
211commentator63.916.849+60.00025.439.347+22.5392018-10-23 22:22:12
3158Spongerobie12.674.929+50.0005.652.732+20.2512018-10-23 19:44:08
487RockNijntje22.967.449+50.0007.337.068+6.2512018-10-23 12:04:44
533onlogisch41.386.989+50.00013.874.745+10.9782018-10-23 21:49:53
654SnIpA31.519.437+50.00011.136.276+17.0002018-10-23 15:18:24
797Puala20.626.928+50.0006.271.547+8.7662018-10-23 14:27:49
86KikiYushima87.608.850+26.38919.923.911+2.9592018-10-24 06:09:50
913CF8762.722.000+22.00023.154.654+3.1982018-10-23 20:05:36
10165+1joystickj12.195.975+21.2555.634.537+5.5112018-10-23 12:30:50
1147p434.194.498+20.00024.245.970+1.9442018-10-23 12:01:57
12127Party_P16.553.887+16.6679.752.643+7.1712018-10-23 16:00:52
1395johne120.968.617+14.6765.786.767+3.4972018-10-23 22:09:46
1490hole198822.634.170+10.00019.849.789+19.3772018-10-23 19:06:55
1553mufcie31.846.100+10.00017.876.734+8.0312018-10-23 22:27:08
1671Malfoi26.133.967+10.00014.892.483+1.7512018-10-23 11:51:11
1766Mr.Furyian26.928.019+8.89818.373.555+4.8412018-10-23 13:54:54
181wonderer116.940.916+7.0004.065.8782018-10-24 01:30:46
1940Ge4ce36.429.828+5.00031.760.569+7.2972018-10-23 18:48:24
2089trainfreak22.669.230+4.9386.249.517+1.3002018-10-23 09:35:52
21308Tocqueville2.780.231+4.0002.622.429+3.9322018-10-23 16:39:35
2245Oktober34.408.323+2.0007.321.786+3092018-10-23 20:32:57
2321819hunter918.406.864+1.61211.574.053+7.4722018-10-23 17:01:34
24144DrNick14.414.100+1.2306.385.749+9172018-10-24 04:00:04
2548SlechtValk33.836.094+96012.138.207+1.0002018-10-23 19:25:11
26102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
27350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
28387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
2952Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
30349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
31306ijs_beer2.928.3911.693.1042018-09-27 20:38:55
32420atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
33213sXAnarioN8.702.2166.135.1752018-10-12 15:53:12
3469erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
35331Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
36267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
37305Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
38307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
39217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
40202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
4174Intrepidity25.807.7386.487.5332018-10-19 09:28:58
42416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
43164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4417SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
45439mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
46136MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4716ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
48273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
49265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
50427Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.771.914+51.23056.345.965+7.168
2 DIG8170.160.71776.143.597
3 ONZ8157.615.941+110.00066.836.995+39.539
4 Frontpage9145.449.530+4.00049.656.993+3.932
5 VBL688.059.142+50.00030.533.134+10.978
6 CREW370.812.51420.236.473
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.300.57846.693.110
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.772.173+10.00020.356.543+19.377
11 GAM419.276.563+21.2559.065.318+5.511
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
22035
Biep!
pi_182728446
24 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118718.735.867.658+2.440.8517.673.369.813+1.111.611
2osu!4987.003.668.083+3.323.1172.729.235.807+899.089
3FOK!4376.149.907.783+526.9692.373.292.485+152.491
4Reddit394-15.604.767.367-16.972.2382.776.922.368-8.169.115
5StepmaniaOnline224+14.751.077.274+2.012.477988.501.819+419.051
6TeamLiquid2354.035.685.651+442.3452.587.421.947+365.597
7Kongregate2663.445.259.224+366.3241.639.255.527+215.417
8LUElinks2123.187.182.182+225.1391.508.964.447+141.074
9Klamm.de1653.001.627.023+220.5121.519.374.002+65.697
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.848.589.153-66.995.7651.489.372.523-16.367.597
1113371412.799.237.638+283.5751.458.899.822+101.924
12Hinnavaatlus1162.716.891.506+387.6451.414.471.609+117.546
13What.cd?1772.635.866.526+133.4191.101.071.212+56.271
14PolishTracker1452.506.463.597+111.7401.282.648.438+34.706
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.787.677.874+163.521988.029.615+94.074
16(+1)Board8541.759.875.796+29.000609.629.538+5.435
17(-1)UnofficialLinusTechTips197-21.746.917.227-27.264.1921.147.345.127-16.495.847
18SwiftIRC871.668.252.644+209.319806.845.146+93.548
19KongregateElite821.439.928.991+295.599534.012.540+112.330
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.373.611.925+12.326683.548.692+7.822


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.958.559+17.6434.065.8782018-10-25 01:01:50
2Jo0Lz112.217.92432.279.3192018-10-15 08:55:09
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.637.293+28.44319.926.574+2.6632018-10-25 05:30:33
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.853.51416.923.3962018-10-22 07:40:14
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.738.500+50.00027.450.170+16.2522018-10-24 21:49:05
11commentator63.921.849+5.00025.442.000+2.6532018-10-24 16:06:56
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.722.00023.154.6542018-10-23 20:05:36
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.703.20723.302.2722018-10-23 00:27:04
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Jegorex55.300.118+10.00021.122.519+2.3102018-10-24 19:04:07
19Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
20TigerXtrm53.819.812+50.00014.323.528+18.2582018-10-24 22:02:25
21DJMO53.561.2577.851.5892018-10-18 18:31:55
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy45.639.986+50.00011.759.084+9.9482018-10-24 22:04:27
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.311.33420.760.2512018-10-22 08:46:18
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.386.98913.874.7452018-10-23 21:49:53
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.173.05111.521.6602018-10-11 15:26:39
36jhilverda39.911.2969.304.2412018-10-19 17:19:21
37SwollyBoy38.400.00020.700.1052018-10-12 09:03:29
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.429.82831.760.5692018-10-23 18:48:24
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.378.74020.431.4392018-10-17 15:44:22
45Oktober34.409.323+1.0007.321.996+2102018-10-24 18:20:27
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p434.214.498+20.00024.248.543+2.5732018-10-24 12:01:56
48SlechtValk33.842.826+6.73212.140.447+2.2402018-10-25 00:02:55
49VinceSTM33.758.69714.123.2632018-10-22 20:43:24
50heywoodu33.664.6233.773.9992018-10-19 19:14:46
1723
Biep!
pi_182728449

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
123PoisoneIvy45.639.986+50.00011.759.084+9.9482018-10-24 22:04:27
220TigerXtrm53.819.812+50.00014.323.528+18.2582018-10-24 22:02:25
3189+1hi_flyer10.272.712+50.0004.629.077+4.7052018-10-24 20:35:39
4149superworm14.142.683+50.0003.519.267+6.8852018-10-24 22:13:04
582+1Pino11223.659.413+50.00010.549.260+39.5162018-10-24 16:52:59
610Phoef67.738.500+50.00027.450.170+16.2522018-10-24 21:49:05
7115BootVluchteling17.997.489+50.0006.303.580+15.4482018-10-24 21:39:20
86KikiYushima87.637.293+28.44319.926.574+2.6632018-10-25 05:30:33
9392+1nostra-NL447.575+23.619207.865+5.0792018-10-24 08:21:40
1071Malfoi26.153.967+20.00014.896.218+3.7352018-10-24 12:05:21
1147p434.214.498+20.00024.248.543+2.5732018-10-24 12:01:56
121wonderer116.958.559+17.6434.065.8782018-10-25 01:01:50
1318Jegorex55.300.118+10.00021.122.519+2.3102018-10-24 19:04:07
1466Mr.Furyian26.938.006+9.98718.376.691+3.1362018-10-24 13:25:06
15127Party_P16.563.289+9.4029.757.534+4.8912018-10-24 16:00:40
1695johne120.975.548+6.9315.789.043+2.2762018-10-24 17:41:15
1748SlechtValk33.842.826+6.73212.140.447+2.2402018-10-25 00:02:55
18308Tocqueville2.786.604+6.3732.628.007+5.5782018-10-24 17:59:15
1911commentator63.921.849+5.00025.442.000+2.6532018-10-24 16:06:56
20144DrNick14.415.939+1.8396.387.063+1.3142018-10-25 04:00:05
2145Oktober34.409.323+1.0007.321.996+2102018-10-24 18:20:27
2274Intrepidity25.807.7386.487.5332018-10-19 09:28:58
23416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
24158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
25164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
2617SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
27439mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
28136MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2916ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
30273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
31265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
32102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
33350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
34387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
3552Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
36349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
37306ijs_beer2.928.3911.693.1042018-09-27 20:38:55
38420atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
39213sXAnarioN8.702.2166.135.1752018-10-12 15:53:12
4069erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
41331Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
42267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
43305Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4490hole198822.634.17019.849.7892018-10-23 19:06:55
45307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
46217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
47202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
489Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
49236Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
5025Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.873.753+101.83956.405.053+59.088
2 DIG8170.160.71776.143.597
3 ONZ8157.620.941+5.00066.839.648+2.653
4 Frontpage9145.505.903+56.37349.669.456+12.463
5 VBL688.059.14230.533.134
6 CREW370.812.51420.236.473
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.350.578+50.00046.697.815+4.705
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.772.17320.356.543
11 GAM419.276.5639.065.318
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
19105
Biep!
pi_182748459
25 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118718.738.375.139+2.507.4817.674.399.420+1.029.607
2osu!4987.006.836.784+3.168.7012.730.233.662+997.855
3FOK!4376.150.826.931+919.1482.373.572.422+279.937
4Reddit3945.606.029.940+1.262.5732.777.547.923+625.555
5StepmaniaOnline2244.822.777.463+71.700.1891.011.455.608+22.953.789
6TeamLiquid2354.035.963.394+277.7432.587.700.761+278.814
7Kongregate2663.445.650.718+391.4941.639.509.938+254.411
8LUElinks2123.187.366.232+184.0501.509.121.920+157.473
9Klamm.de1653.001.914.216+287.1931.519.620.775+246.773
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.848.997.761+408.6081.489.523.543+151.020
1113371412.799.696.118+458.4801.459.525.131+625.309
12Hinnavaatlus1162.717.109.593+218.0871.414.549.733+78.124
13What.cd?1772.636.135.854+269.3281.101.168.455+97.243
14PolishTracker1452.506.647.444+183.8471.282.723.706+75.268
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.787.881.971+204.097988.106.118+76.503
16Board8541.759.980.796+105.000609.646.235+16.697
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.747.501.055+583.8281.147.640.910+295.783
18SwiftIRC871.668.410.837+158.193806.874.309+29.163
19KongregateElite821.439.983.744+54.753534.023.551+11.011
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.373.738.098+126.173683.695.672+146.980


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.970.841+12.2824.065.8782018-10-26 00:32:34
2Jo0Lz112.217.92432.279.3192018-10-15 08:55:09
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.655.283+17.99019.927.445+8712018-10-25 18:11:28
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.853.51416.923.3962018-10-22 07:40:14
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.738.50027.450.1702018-10-24 21:49:05
11commentator63.932.849+11.00025.446.657+4.6572018-10-25 16:15:59
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.739.000+17.00023.158.713+4.0592018-10-25 19:09:14
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.703.20723.302.2722018-10-23 00:27:04
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Jegorex55.300.11821.122.5192018-10-24 19:04:07
19Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
20TigerXtrm53.819.81214.323.5282018-10-24 22:02:25
21DJMO53.611.257+50.0007.857.306+5.7172018-10-25 08:08:57
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy45.639.98611.759.0842018-10-24 22:04:27
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.361.334+50.00020.783.235+22.9842018-10-25 15:51:56
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.386.98913.874.7452018-10-23 21:49:53
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.173.05111.521.6602018-10-11 15:26:39
36jhilverda39.911.2969.304.2412018-10-19 17:19:21
37SwollyBoy38.500.000+100.00020.736.691+36.5862018-10-25 10:14:40
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.434.828+5.00031.764.624+4.0552018-10-25 11:16:51
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.378.74020.431.4392018-10-17 15:44:22
45Oktober34.411.323+2.0007.322.231+2352018-10-25 15:58:49
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p434.264.498+50.00024.255.255+6.7122018-10-26 01:59:58
48+2heywoodu33.864.623+200.0003.797.547+23.5482018-10-25 12:22:58
49-1SlechtValk33.850.986+8.16012.142.528+2.0812018-10-25 21:09:38
50-1VinceSTM33.808.697+50.00014.147.087+23.8242018-10-25 17:40:20
23571
Biep!
pi_182748460

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
148+2heywoodu33.864.623+200.0003.797.547+23.5482018-10-25 12:22:58
237SwollyBoy38.500.000+100.00020.736.691+36.5862018-10-25 10:14:40
3210+3sXAnarioN8.752.216+50.0006.176.892+41.7172018-10-25 16:29:48
4100Drizzt20.222.775+50.0006.589.506+25.9642018-10-25 11:11:55
586+1RockNijntje23.017.449+50.0007.345.832+8.7642018-10-25 12:38:20
629DaFan42.361.334+50.00020.783.235+22.9842018-10-25 15:51:56
721DJMO53.611.257+50.0007.857.306+5.7172018-10-25 08:08:57
850-1VinceSTM33.808.697+50.00014.147.087+23.8242018-10-25 17:40:20
9104jimcom8919.644.789+50.0004.886.703+10.2132018-10-25 11:19:35
1047p434.264.498+50.00024.255.255+6.7122018-10-26 01:59:58
11115BootVluchteling18.047.489+50.0006.320.642+17.0622018-10-25 08:57:40
1270+1Malfoi26.173.967+20.00014.901.587+5.3692018-10-25 16:13:09
136KikiYushima87.655.283+17.99019.927.445+8712018-10-25 18:11:28
14284Jordiy3.657.029+17.1311.601.214+1.1492018-10-25 15:57:46
1513CF8762.739.000+17.00023.158.713+4.0592018-10-25 19:09:14
16165joystickj12.210.652+14.6775.638.152+3.6152018-10-25 07:50:58
1789trainfreak22.681.591+12.3616.252.439+2.9222018-10-25 19:34:50
18126+1Party_P16.575.579+12.2909.761.529+3.9952018-10-25 16:00:59
191wonderer116.970.841+12.2824.065.8782018-10-26 00:32:34
2011commentator63.932.849+11.00025.446.657+4.6572018-10-25 16:15:59
21195DutchGrounds9.921.639+10.1615.152.493+7.4542018-10-25 09:36:21
22308Tocqueville2.794.881+8.2772.633.338+5.3312018-10-25 18:19:40
2349-1SlechtValk33.850.986+8.16012.142.528+2.0812018-10-25 21:09:38
2421819hunter918.413.912+7.04811.585.424+11.3712018-10-25 19:17:46
2540Ge4ce36.434.828+5.00031.764.624+4.0552018-10-25 11:16:51
2666Mr.Furyian26.941.777+3.77118.379.194+2.5032018-10-25 13:44:16
2745Oktober34.411.323+2.0007.322.231+2352018-10-25 15:58:49
2890hole198822.634.17019.849.7892018-10-23 19:06:55
29307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
30217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
31202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
3274Intrepidity25.807.7386.487.5332018-10-19 09:28:58
33416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
34158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
35164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3617SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
37439mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
38136MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3916ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
40273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
41144DrNick14.415.9396.387.0632018-10-25 04:00:05
42265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
43102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
44350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
45387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
4652Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
48306ijs_beer2.928.3911.693.1042018-09-27 20:38:55
49420atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
5069erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.923.753+50.00056.413.817+8.764
2 DIG8170.260.717+100.00076.180.183+36.586
3 ONZ8157.631.941+11.00066.844.305+4.657
4 Frontpage9145.514.180+8.27749.674.787+5.331
5 VBL688.109.142+50.00030.559.098+25.964
6 CREW370.862.514+50.00020.242.190+5.717
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.350.57846.697.815
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.772.17320.356.543
11 GAM419.291.240+14.6779.068.933+3.615
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
16588
Biep!
pi_182768302
26 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118718.740.117.844+1.742.7057.675.041.728+642.308
2osu!497-16.992.273.791-14.562.9932.727.721.351-2.512.311
3FOK!4376.151.234.660+407.7292.373.699.370+126.948
4Reddit3945.606.729.722+699.7822.777.847.921+299.998
5StepmaniaOnline2244.824.212.525+1.435.0621.011.788.289+332.681
6TeamLiquid2354.036.371.875+408.4812.588.075.341+374.580
7Kongregate2663.445.930.843+280.1251.639.769.433+259.495
8LUElinks2123.187.474.989+108.7571.509.131.845+9.925
9Klamm.de1653.002.186.095+271.8791.519.725.120+104.345
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.849.322.198+324.4371.489.805.121+281.578
1113371412.799.908.953+212.8351.459.604.679+79.548
12Hinnavaatlus1162.717.223.112+113.5191.414.618.156+68.423
13What.cd?1772.636.247.764+111.9101.101.201.643+33.188
14PolishTracker1452.506.704.271+56.8271.282.794.464+70.758
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.787.983.920+101.949988.152.999+46.881
16Board8541.759.980.7960609.646.2350
17UnofficialLinusTechTips198+11.747.984.992+483.9371.147.955.431+314.521
18SwiftIRC871.668.566.381+155.544806.955.958+81.649
19KongregateElite821.440.073.957+90.213534.049.830+26.279
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.373.934.667+196.569683.913.592+217.920


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.975.841+5.0004.065.8782018-10-26 19:28:41
2Jo0Lz112.217.92432.279.3192018-10-15 08:55:09
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.655.28319.927.4452018-10-25 18:11:28
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.853.51416.923.3962018-10-22 07:40:14
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.738.50027.450.1702018-10-24 21:49:05
11commentator63.932.84925.446.6572018-10-25 16:15:59
12+1CF8762.770.000+31.00023.160.750+2.0372018-10-26 17:46:13
13-1Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.703.20723.302.2722018-10-23 00:27:04
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Jegorex55.300.11821.122.5192018-10-24 19:04:07
19Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
20TigerXtrm53.819.81214.323.5282018-10-24 22:02:25
21DJMO53.611.2577.857.3062018-10-25 08:08:57
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy45.639.98611.759.0842018-10-24 22:04:27
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.361.33420.783.2352018-10-25 15:51:56
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.386.98913.874.7452018-10-23 21:49:53
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.173.05111.521.6602018-10-11 15:26:39
36jhilverda39.961.296+50.0009.322.461+18.2202018-10-26 09:49:54
37SwollyBoy38.500.00020.736.6912018-10-25 10:14:40
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.434.82831.764.6242018-10-25 11:16:51
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.378.74020.431.4392018-10-17 15:44:22
45Oktober34.412.323+1.0007.322.464+2332018-10-26 23:42:45
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p434.304.498+40.00024.262.556+7.3012018-10-27 01:34:58
48heywoodu33.864.6233.797.5472018-10-25 12:22:58
49SlechtValk33.860.908+9.92212.145.087+2.5592018-10-27 01:45:01
50VinceSTM33.808.69714.147.0872018-10-25 17:40:20
26588
Biep!
pi_182768303

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
194d4v1d21.063.709+50.0005.931.764+16.4432018-10-26 09:25:49
2179+2Dengaman11.000.000+50.0005.344.508+32.7702018-10-26 21:17:55
397Puala20.676.928+50.0006.281.100+9.5532018-10-26 10:36:21
436jhilverda39.961.296+50.0009.322.461+18.2202018-10-26 09:49:54
5330DerRabbit1.903.466+45.782539.342+10.1342018-10-26 20:12:48
647p434.304.498+40.00024.262.556+7.3012018-10-27 01:34:58
712+1CF8762.770.000+31.00023.160.750+2.0372018-10-26 17:46:13
895johne121.000.436+24.8885.795.960+6.9172018-10-26 16:56:01
9126Party_P16.586.932+11.3539.766.417+4.8882018-10-26 16:00:40
10165joystickj12.221.921+11.2695.643.431+5.2792018-10-26 08:26:33
1170Malfoi26.183.967+10.00014.903.937+2.3502018-10-26 13:28:57
1249SlechtValk33.860.908+9.92212.145.087+2.5592018-10-27 01:45:01
1358no_tukker30.196.891+9.5118.378.341+4.6552018-10-26 17:42:42
1466Mr.Furyian26.948.678+6.90118.382.236+3.0422018-10-26 12:39:28
151wonderer116.975.841+5.0004.065.8782018-10-26 19:28:41
16210sXAnarioN8.753.319+1.1036.177.459+5672018-10-26 09:04:58
1745Oktober34.412.323+1.0007.322.464+2332018-10-26 23:42:45
18331Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
19267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
20305Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
2190hole198822.634.17019.849.7892018-10-23 19:06:55
22307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
23217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
24202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
2574Intrepidity25.807.7386.487.5332018-10-19 09:28:58
26416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
27158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
28164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
2917SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
30439mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
31136MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3216ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
33273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
34144DrNick14.415.9396.387.0632018-10-25 04:00:05
35265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
36102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
37350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
38387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
3952Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
40349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
41306ijs_beer2.928.3911.693.1042018-09-27 20:38:55
42420atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
4369erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
44375Appietjuh695.514412.7692015-01-10 15:23:39
45239wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
4680miezziej24.129.2134.251.4242018-10-16 15:34:42
4777Lloris9225.271.73010.793.6802018-10-18 00:14:24
48294Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
49286netsplitter3.576.7752.093.9102017-08-31 08:23:58
50270LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.923.75356.413.817
2 DIG8170.260.71776.180.183
3 ONZ8157.631.94166.844.305
4 Frontpage9145.514.18049.674.787
5 VBL688.109.14230.559.098
6 CREW370.862.51420.242.190
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.350.57846.697.815
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.772.17320.356.543
11 GAM419.302.509+11.2699.074.212+5.279
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
24061
Biep!
pi_182786495
27 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118718.741.356.068+1.238.2247.675.540.489+498.761
2osu!4976.995.293.005+3.019.2142.728.572.376+851.025
3FOK!4376.151.463.731+229.0712.373.801.020+101.650
4Reddit3945.607.293.045+563.3232.778.153.134+305.213
5StepmaniaOnline2244.825.983.431+1.770.9061.012.151.861+363.572
6TeamLiquid2354.036.859.767+487.8922.588.264.781+189.440
7Kongregate2663.446.230.112+299.2691.639.969.110+199.677
8LUElinks2123.187.605.089+130.1001.509.315.212+183.367
9Klamm.de1653.002.329.648+143.5531.519.785.581+60.461
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.849.677.382+355.1841.489.932.686+127.565
1113371412.800.070.370+161.4171.459.730.094+125.415
12Hinnavaatlus1162.717.354.003+130.8911.414.731.874+113.718
13What.cd?1772.636.527.264+279.5001.101.273.645+72.002
14PolishTracker1452.506.754.271+50.0001.282.854.318+59.854
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.788.065.246+81.326988.203.421+50.422
16Board8541.760.130.796+150.000609.674.689+28.454
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.748.532.168+547.1761.148.168.606+213.175
18SwiftIRC871.668.610.752+44.371807.022.161+66.203
19KongregateElite821.440.277.033+203.076534.352.822+302.992
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.373.988.572+53.905683.930.869+17.277


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.975.8414.065.8782018-10-26 19:28:41
2Jo0Lz112.217.92432.279.3192018-10-15 08:55:09
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.722.939+67.65619.930.433+2.9882018-10-28 04:42:42
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.853.51416.923.3962018-10-22 07:40:14
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.738.50027.450.1702018-10-24 21:49:05
11commentator63.932.84925.446.6572018-10-25 16:15:59
12CF8762.788.000+18.00023.164.232+3.4822018-10-27 17:15:13
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.703.20723.302.2722018-10-23 00:27:04
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Jegorex55.300.11821.122.5192018-10-24 19:04:07
19Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
20TigerXtrm53.819.81214.323.5282018-10-24 22:02:25
21DJMO53.611.2577.857.3062018-10-25 08:08:57
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy45.639.98611.759.0842018-10-24 22:04:27
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.361.33420.783.2352018-10-25 15:51:56
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.386.98913.874.7452018-10-23 21:49:53
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.173.05111.521.6602018-10-11 15:26:39
36jhilverda39.961.2969.322.4612018-10-26 09:49:54
37SwollyBoy38.500.00020.736.6912018-10-25 10:14:40
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.439.828+5.00031.770.686+6.0622018-10-27 18:14:27
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.378.74020.431.4392018-10-17 15:44:22
45Oktober34.412.3237.322.4642018-10-26 23:42:45
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p434.334.498+30.00024.269.333+6.7772018-10-28 02:57:58
48+1SlechtValk33.865.001+4.09312.147.708+2.6212018-10-27 21:24:19
49-1heywoodu33.864.6233.797.5472018-10-25 12:22:58
50VinceSTM33.808.69714.147.0872018-10-25 17:40:20
28774
Biep!
pi_182786496

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
16KikiYushima87.722.939+67.65619.930.433+2.9882018-10-28 04:42:42
2147+2superworm14.192.683+50.0003.527.854+8.5872018-10-27 15:12:24
3126+1DrPhibes16.615.667+50.00012.313.312+60.5572018-10-27 21:37:44
447p434.334.498+30.00024.269.333+6.7772018-10-28 02:57:58
512CF8762.788.000+18.00023.164.232+3.4822018-10-27 17:15:13
640Ge4ce36.439.828+5.00031.770.686+6.0622018-10-27 18:14:27
748+1SlechtValk33.865.001+4.09312.147.708+2.6212018-10-27 21:24:19
821819hunter918.416.585+2.67311.593.315+7.8912018-10-27 11:17:18
958no_tukker30.198.540+1.6498.381.026+2.6852018-10-27 13:50:41
10102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
11350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
12387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
1352Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
14349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
15306ijs_beer2.928.3911.693.1042018-09-27 20:38:55
16420atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
17210sXAnarioN8.753.3196.177.4592018-10-26 09:04:58
1869erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
19331Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
20267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
21305Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
2290hole198822.634.17019.849.7892018-10-23 19:06:55
23307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
24217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
25202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
2674Intrepidity25.807.7386.487.5332018-10-19 09:28:58
27416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
28158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
29164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3017SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
31439mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
32127-1Party_P16.586.9329.766.4172018-10-26 16:00:40
33136MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3416ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
35273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
36144DrNick14.415.9396.387.0632018-10-25 04:00:05
37265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
38427Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52
39278Marcel-o4.045.5141.273.2242018-10-22 12:16:07
4068Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
415Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
42240backline97.051.50828.075.9482018-08-21 17:09:00
43405equal88269.946260.2952012-04-20 15:28:07
44169Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
4583DirkZz23.645.8529.022.3342018-10-17 14:24:37
46369Cordelia808.6121.195.8522017-05-10 18:57:27
47375Appietjuh695.514412.7692015-01-10 15:23:39
48239wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
4980miezziej24.129.2134.251.4242018-10-16 15:34:42
5077Lloris9225.271.73010.793.6802018-10-18 00:14:24

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.923.75356.413.817
2 DIG8170.260.71776.180.183
3 ONZ8157.631.94166.844.305
4 Frontpage9145.564.180+50.00049.683.374+8.587
5 VBL688.109.14230.559.098
6 CREW370.862.51420.242.190
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.350.57846.697.815
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.772.17320.356.543
11 GAM419.302.5099.074.212
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
7991
Biep!
pi_182808539
28 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118718.742.834.734+1.478.6667.676.406.248+865.759
2osu!4976.998.075.317+2.782.3122.729.687.254+1.114.878
3FOK!4376.151.849.585+385.8542.373.997.827+196.807
4Reddit3945.608.097.182+804.1372.778.609.833+456.699
5StepmaniaOnline2244.828.020.718+2.037.2871.012.517.477+365.616
6TeamLiquid2354.037.270.207+410.4402.588.578.671+313.890
7Kongregate2663.446.626.326+396.2141.640.287.827+318.717
8LUElinks2123.187.716.051+110.9621.509.351.538+36.326
9Klamm.de1653.002.464.392+134.7441.519.827.122+41.541
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.849.887.366+209.9841.490.056.047+123.361
1113371412.800.238.197+167.8271.459.792.934+62.840
12Hinnavaatlus1162.717.653.388+299.3851.414.872.484+140.610
13What.cd?1772.636.558.650+31.3861.101.286.122+12.477
14PolishTracker1452.506.941.868+187.5971.282.980.272+125.954
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.788.189.165+123.919988.270.837+67.416
16(+1)UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.773.226.871+24.694.7031.165.297.682+17.129.076
17(-1)Board8541.760.130.7960609.674.6890
18SwiftIRC871.668.871.629+260.877807.205.540+183.379
19KongregateElite821.440.399.663+122.630534.437.187+84.365
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.374.088.572+100.000683.963.102+32.233


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.975.8414.065.8782018-10-26 19:28:41
2Jo0Lz112.217.92432.279.3192018-10-15 08:55:09
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.771.352+48.41319.932.927+2.4942018-10-29 04:08:52
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.853.51416.923.3962018-10-22 07:40:14
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.788.500+50.00027.468.554+18.3842018-10-28 15:08:40
11commentator63.932.84925.446.6572018-10-25 16:15:59
12CF8762.788.00023.164.2322018-10-27 17:15:13
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.753.207+50.00023.318.309+16.0372018-10-28 19:19:44
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Jegorex55.350.118+50.00021.135.468+12.9492018-10-28 19:37:44
19Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
20TigerXtrm53.819.81214.323.5282018-10-24 22:02:25
21DJMO53.611.2577.857.3062018-10-25 08:08:57
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy45.689.986+50.00011.776.827+17.7432018-10-28 22:17:08
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.361.33420.783.2352018-10-25 15:51:56
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.386.98913.874.7452018-10-23 21:49:53
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.173.05111.521.6602018-10-11 15:26:39
36jhilverda39.961.2969.322.4612018-10-26 09:49:54
37SwollyBoy38.500.00020.736.6912018-10-25 10:14:40
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.439.82831.770.6862018-10-27 18:14:27
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.378.74020.431.4392018-10-17 15:44:22
45Oktober34.412.3237.322.4642018-10-26 23:42:45
46+1p434.373.735+39.23724.279.668+10.3352018-10-29 04:01:00
47-1Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
48SlechtValk33.877.628+12.62712.153.348+5.6402018-10-29 01:47:28
49heywoodu33.864.6233.797.5472018-10-25 12:22:58
50VinceSTM33.808.69714.147.0872018-10-25 17:40:20
25517
Biep!
pi_182808541

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
115Apollo1560.753.207+50.00023.318.309+16.0372018-10-28 19:19:44
218Jegorex55.350.118+50.00021.135.468+12.9492018-10-28 19:37:44
323PoisoneIvy45.689.986+50.00011.776.827+17.7432018-10-28 22:17:08
410Phoef67.788.500+50.00027.468.554+18.3842018-10-28 15:08:40
5136+1domender1215.059.843+50.0006.746.126+77.8012018-10-28 17:53:05
66KikiYushima87.771.352+48.41319.932.927+2.4942018-10-29 04:08:52
746+1p434.373.735+39.23724.279.668+10.3352018-10-29 04:01:00
866Mr.Furyian26.968.176+19.49818.397.902+15.6662018-10-28 15:46:17
948SlechtValk33.877.628+12.62712.153.348+5.6402018-10-29 01:47:28
1089trainfreak22.691.312+9.7216.256.636+4.1972018-10-28 19:32:26
1121819hunter918.420.039+3.45411.607.772+14.4572018-10-28 12:06:06
12295timo833.275.252+2.9041.246.347+1.1042018-10-28 16:20:29
1316ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
15144DrNick14.415.9396.387.0632018-10-25 04:00:05
16265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
17102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
18350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
19387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
2052Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
21349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
22306ijs_beer2.928.3911.693.1042018-09-27 20:38:55
23420atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
24210sXAnarioN8.753.3196.177.4592018-10-26 09:04:58
2569erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
26331Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
27267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
28305Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
2990hole198822.634.17019.849.7892018-10-23 19:06:55
30307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
31217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
32202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
3374Intrepidity25.807.7386.487.5332018-10-19 09:28:58
34416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
35158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
36164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3717SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
38439mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
39127Party_P16.586.9329.766.4172018-10-26 16:00:40
40137-1MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
41361sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
42234Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
43122Tackleberry_nl17.126.1213.668.1332012-07-18 18:28:02
44427Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52
45278Marcel-o4.045.5141.273.2242018-10-22 12:16:07
4668Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
475Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
48240backline97.051.50828.075.9482018-08-21 17:09:00
49405equal88269.946260.2952012-04-20 15:28:07
50169Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.923.75356.413.817
2 DIG8170.310.717+50.00076.196.220+16.037
3 ONZ8157.631.94166.844.305
4 Frontpage9145.564.18049.683.374
5 VBL688.109.14230.559.098
6 CREW370.862.51420.242.190
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.350.57846.697.815
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.772.17320.356.543
11 GAM419.302.5099.074.212
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
9340
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')