abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
pi_182328902
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
4 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.688.265.347+2.292.0067.652.105.865+943.737
2osu!4986.929.798.448+3.337.3802.706.297.625+967.534
3FOK!4386.164.703.939+800.2432.376.794.113+359.844
4Reddit3955.597.972.162+1.202.2152.773.700.394+605.663
5StepmaniaOnline2244.790.661.359+1.389.5331.003.959.913+319.673
6TeamLiquid2354.026.758.622+796.2622.581.218.217+554.857
7Kongregate2663.434.410.378+580.5931.632.995.939+330.944
8LUElinks2123.184.722.132+11.5461.507.676.765+10.900
9Klamm.de1652.996.498.356+304.0251.516.924.103+119.894
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.942.075.195+463.6261.536.889.945+234.310
1113371412.794.796.787+223.0961.456.014.668+90.840
12Hinnavaatlus1162.711.702.396+254.4791.411.315.313+223.770
13What.cd?1772.630.952.537+198.7521.099.370.936+67.689
14PolishTracker1452.502.881.516+123.4071.280.890.682+44.529
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.785.430.495+188.366986.516.435+75.898
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.780.123.254+646.1011.165.048.890+252.742
17Board8541.758.631.349+156.000609.327.098+32.354
18SwiftIRC871.664.545.435+105.807804.296.083+105.972
19KongregateElite821.436.947.101+108.815532.804.487+66.233
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.371.026.137+105.352681.981.142+25.075


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.908.2384.065.8782018-09-29 17:29:13
2Jo0Lz112.167.92432.240.4852018-10-01 11:08:12
3Omentuva111.893.154+50.00044.919.320+46.6122018-10-04 14:58:28
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima86.944.356+63.04719.879.626+2.0942018-10-05 06:04:06
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.803.51416.912.7812018-09-21 07:39:27
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.238.50027.293.2042018-10-03 21:10:40
11commentator63.732.849+55.00025.370.917+17.0752018-10-04 17:24:48
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.413.000+15.00023.096.723+2.1342018-10-04 11:34:22
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.411.35623.179.7612018-10-01 23:30:02
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
19Jegorex55.050.118+30.00021.047.359+12.2892018-10-05 02:54:54
20TigerXtrm53.599.65814.260.2022018-09-30 23:58:17
21DJMO53.361.2577.828.4702018-10-02 12:13:38
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24PoisoneIvy45.339.986+50.00011.668.077+16.7982018-10-04 22:08:46
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.161.334+50.00020.709.902+21.5302018-10-04 08:03:31
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.286.98913.853.7912018-09-30 21:05:53
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.123.05111.472.0442018-09-30 13:44:10
36jhilverda39.761.2969.253.8762018-09-28 13:19:19
37SwollyBoy38.300.00020.655.3702018-09-26 09:56:39
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.414.82831.741.2162018-10-02 11:06:34
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.278.74020.384.6612018-10-03 12:07:03
45Oktober34.361.323+4.0007.313.796+5182018-10-04 22:04:03
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p433.874.498+10.00024.149.827+3.0842018-10-04 07:53:06
48SlechtValk33.711.884+10.03312.102.165+2.2042018-10-05 00:22:46
49VinceSTM33.603.69714.071.7782018-10-03 18:29:40
50heywoodu33.064.6233.706.6102018-10-01 23:12:20
15551
Biep!
pi_182328907

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
16KikiYushima86.944.356+63.04719.879.626+2.0942018-10-05 06:04:06
2399+8nostra-NL313.673+55.334178.734+15.9902018-10-04 19:42:05
311commentator63.732.849+55.00025.370.917+17.0752018-10-04 17:24:48
481miezziej24.079.213+50.0004.233.494+12.5432018-10-04 14:33:12
5103Drizzt19.822.775+50.0006.428.118+25.0762018-10-05 00:04:43
691RockNijntje22.567.449+50.0007.286.730+8.4992018-10-04 15:36:13
729DaFan42.161.334+50.00020.709.902+21.5302018-10-04 08:03:31
824PoisoneIvy45.339.986+50.00011.668.077+16.7982018-10-04 22:08:46
985Dr_Flash23.407.018+50.00021.215.190+93.7062018-10-04 09:43:51
103Omentuva111.893.154+50.00044.919.320+46.6122018-10-04 14:58:28
11150+1superworm13.792.683+50.0003.463.964+17.6892018-10-04 09:33:09
1254SnIpA31.369.437+50.00011.083.779+17.4002018-10-04 22:23:12
1375Intrepidity25.598.137+39.5276.451.143+7.1762018-10-04 22:04:47
1419Jegorex55.050.118+30.00021.047.359+12.2892018-10-05 02:54:54
1573Malfoi25.923.967+20.00014.837.881+3.6412018-10-04 14:45:11
1695johne120.795.658+15.8985.706.774+6.2122018-10-04 20:00:35
1713CF8762.413.000+15.00023.096.723+2.1342018-10-04 11:34:22
18129Party_P16.411.029+12.7559.698.017+3.6472018-10-04 16:00:15
1948SlechtValk33.711.884+10.03312.102.165+2.2042018-10-05 00:22:46
2047p433.874.498+10.00024.149.827+3.0842018-10-04 07:53:06
21349Nielske0131.350.961+7.340722.951+3.0382018-10-04 11:52:57
22310Tocqueville2.693.533+6.6402.566.381+5.0602018-10-04 16:43:47
23145DrNick14.296.786+4.3316.338.773+2.6252018-10-05 04:00:35
2445Oktober34.361.323+4.0007.313.796+5182018-10-04 22:04:03
2521919hunter918.378.161+89511.522.033+10.2042018-10-04 19:39:10
26230nosamason7.406.649+4434.111.249+3.0002018-10-04 10:10:23
2731Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
28301giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
2936jhilverda39.761.2969.253.8762018-09-28 13:19:19
30375Saso755.613316.0032018-04-10 20:26:06
31365Cherryi1.000.076339.0522012-06-14 20:19:16
32142FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
33143JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
34356appelen1.138.003506.7542015-09-13 17:09:52
35336Zilverdolk1.678.892452.5262012-08-14 19:16:28
36360theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
37174Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
38343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
39393RavioliPunch443.879240.6272012-06-02 20:09:33
40242Satioz6.969.3903.102.0622018-08-17 17:20:25
41110WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
42318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
43330Cobratjuh1.920.469564.5632017-06-15 16:51:16
44187olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
45283Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
46442-1JRoy000000-00-00 00:00:00
4798Puala20.326.9286.210.9002018-09-21 10:23:20
48314Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
49396Georg_of_the_Jungle390.828110.6062013-08-05 09:50:12
50319MrManuel2.359.5012.007.7202013-09-10 08:24:58

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10189.984.446+54.33156.131.268+11.124
2 DIG8169.618.86675.924.284
3 ONZ8157.281.941+105.00066.716.068+34.475
4 Frontpage9145.062.832+56.64049.552.527+22.749
5 VBL687.459.142+50.00030.322.859+25.076
6 CREW370.612.51420.213.354
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.125.57846.658.069
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.752.17320.317.903
11 GAM419.137.8419.026.633
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
541
Biep!
pi_182347790
5 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.690.292.463+2.027.1167.652.975.957+870.092
2osu!4986.932.961.918+3.163.4702.707.240.687+943.062
3FOK!4386.165.219.001+515.0622.376.910.813+116.700
4Reddit3955.598.938.896+966.7342.774.119.265+418.871
5StepmaniaOnline2244.792.843.547+2.182.1881.004.465.400+505.487
6TeamLiquid2354.027.206.878+448.2562.581.468.021+249.804
7Kongregate2663.434.674.413+264.0351.633.187.381+191.442
8LUElinks2123.184.763.396+41.2641.507.707.361+30.596
9Klamm.de1652.996.669.696+171.3401.517.004.747+80.644
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.942.552.617+477.4221.537.096.747+206.802
1113371412.795.131.600+334.8131.456.477.533+462.865
12Hinnavaatlus1162.711.886.614+184.2181.411.394.197+78.884
13What.cd?1772.631.367.406+414.8691.099.505.030+134.094
14PolishTracker1452.503.119.604+238.0881.280.984.844+94.162
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.785.557.623+127.128986.570.602+54.167
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.780.628.395+505.1411.165.296.506+247.616
17Board8541.758.643.349+12.000609.367.638+40.540
18SwiftIRC871.664.797.271+251.836804.447.440+151.357
19KongregateElite821.436.992.837+45.736532.814.981+10.494
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.371.085.626+59.489682.025.321+44.179


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.908.2384.065.8782018-09-29 17:29:13
2Jo0Lz112.167.92432.240.4852018-10-01 11:08:12
3Omentuva111.893.15444.919.3202018-10-04 14:58:28
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima86.990.008+45.65219.883.385+3.7592018-10-06 05:17:08
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.803.51416.912.7812018-09-21 07:39:27
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.288.500+50.00027.308.716+15.5122018-10-06 01:34:27
11commentator63.738.849+6.00025.375.403+4.4862018-10-05 15:59:29
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.443.000+30.00023.099.820+3.0972018-10-05 14:38:22
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.411.35623.179.7612018-10-01 23:30:02
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
19Jegorex55.070.118+20.00021.051.431+4.0722018-10-06 02:23:12
20TigerXtrm53.599.65814.260.2022018-09-30 23:58:17
21DJMO53.411.257+50.0007.834.052+5.5822018-10-05 13:03:24
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24PoisoneIvy45.339.98611.668.0772018-10-04 22:08:46
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.161.33420.709.9022018-10-04 08:03:31
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.286.98913.853.7912018-09-30 21:05:53
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.123.05111.472.0442018-09-30 13:44:10
36jhilverda39.761.2969.253.8762018-09-28 13:19:19
37SwollyBoy38.300.00020.655.3702018-09-26 09:56:39
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.414.82831.741.2162018-10-02 11:06:34
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.278.74020.384.6612018-10-03 12:07:03
45Oktober34.362.323+1.0007.313.864+682018-10-05 07:24:39
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p433.874.49824.149.8272018-10-04 07:53:06
48SlechtValk33.716.578+4.69412.105.674+3.5092018-10-05 19:41:15
49VinceSTM33.607.697+4.00014.072.043+2652018-10-05 14:17:10
50heywoodu33.064.6233.706.6102018-10-01 23:12:20
25700
Biep!
pi_182347791
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
198Puala20.376.928+50.0006.222.715+11.8152018-10-05 09:07:26
210Phoef67.288.500+50.00027.308.716+15.5122018-10-06 01:34:27
3280+1Marcel-o3.945.514+50.0001.245.122+14.3542018-10-05 10:11:35
421DJMO53.411.257+50.0007.834.052+5.5822018-10-05 13:03:24
5194hi_flyer10.147.712+50.0004.612.932+3.6782018-10-05 21:40:43
6150superworm13.842.683+50.0003.470.315+6.3512018-10-05 21:40:38
76KikiYushima86.990.008+45.65219.883.385+3.7592018-10-06 05:17:08
813CF8762.443.000+30.00023.099.820+3.0972018-10-05 14:38:22
9170joystickj12.084.307+27.0545.601.786+5.9342018-10-05 16:09:56
1075Intrepidity25.618.266+20.1296.455.292+4.1492018-10-05 16:13:19
1119Jegorex55.070.118+20.00021.051.431+4.0722018-10-06 02:23:12
12129Party_P16.422.113+11.0849.701.378+3.3612018-10-05 16:00:37
13145DrNick14.307.847+11.0616.343.051+4.2782018-10-06 04:00:36
1489trainfreak22.633.038+10.3536.235.778+2.8172018-10-05 14:32:10
1573Malfoi25.933.967+10.00014.841.362+3.4812018-10-05 14:38:57
1611commentator63.738.849+6.00025.375.403+4.4862018-10-05 15:59:29
1748SlechtValk33.716.578+4.69412.105.674+3.5092018-10-05 19:41:15
1821919hunter918.382.469+4.30811.530.361+8.3282018-10-05 20:10:18
1949VinceSTM33.607.697+4.00014.072.043+2652018-10-05 14:17:10
20310Tocqueville2.697.533+4.0002.569.286+2.9052018-10-05 14:35:47
2195johne120.798.841+3.1835.710.450+3.6762018-10-05 15:29:25
2255Lafyno31.271.963+1.7977.329.144+3062018-10-05 22:59:13
2345Oktober34.362.323+1.0007.313.864+682018-10-05 07:24:39
24296timo833.258.353+7381.238.956+8662018-10-05 13:43:38
2566Mr.Furyian26.781.659+918.269.425+512018-10-05 19:01:43
26242Satioz6.969.3903.102.0622018-08-17 17:20:25
27110WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
28318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
29330Cobratjuh1.920.469564.5632017-06-15 16:51:16
30187olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
31283Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
32442JRoy000000-00-00 00:00:00
33314Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
34396Georg_of_the_Jungle390.828110.6062013-08-05 09:50:12
35319MrManuel2.359.5012.007.7202013-09-10 08:24:58
36309maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
3717SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
38355LittleBrownie1.141.172525.8962014-10-16 22:59:13
3931Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
40301giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
4136jhilverda39.761.2969.253.8762018-09-28 13:19:19
42375Saso755.613316.0032018-04-10 20:26:06
43365Cherryi1.000.076339.0522012-06-14 20:19:16
44142FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
45143JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
46356appelen1.138.003506.7542015-09-13 17:09:52
47336Zilverdolk1.678.892452.5262012-08-14 19:16:28
48360theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
49174Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
50343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10189.995.507+11.06156.135.546+4.278
2 DIG8169.618.86675.924.284
3 ONZ8157.287.941+6.00066.720.554+4.486
4 Frontpage9145.116.832+54.00049.561.783+9.256
5 VBL687.459.14230.322.859
6 CREW370.662.514+50.00020.218.936+5.582
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.175.578+50.00046.661.747+3.678
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.752.17320.317.903
11 GAM419.164.895+27.0549.032.567+5.934
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
30073
Biep!
pi_182363979
6 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.691.596.523+1.304.0607.653.516.374+540.417
2osu!4986.936.226.601+3.264.6832.708.582.986+1.342.299
3FOK!4386.165.447.998+228.9972.376.989.318+78.505
4Reddit3955.599.908.168+969.2722.774.690.946+571.681
5StepmaniaOnline2244.795.228.981+2.385.4341.004.903.842+438.442
6TeamLiquid2354.027.781.072+574.1942.581.754.902+286.881
7Kongregate2663.435.183.934+509.5211.633.620.692+433.311
8LUElinks2123.184.846.292+82.8961.507.773.081+65.720
9Klamm.de1652.996.931.291+261.5951.517.188.100+183.353
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.942.770.267+217.6501.537.189.948+93.201
1113371412.795.237.992+106.3921.456.541.872+64.339
12Hinnavaatlus1162.712.092.199+205.5851.411.593.509+199.312
13What.cd?1772.631.537.145+169.7391.099.534.870+29.840
14PolishTracker1452.503.234.187+114.5831.281.053.558+68.714
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.785.606.217+48.594986.602.825+32.223
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.781.447.206+818.8111.165.799.470+502.964
17Board8541.758.651.349+8.000609.378.363+10.725
18SwiftIRC871.664.960.290+163.019804.790.647+343.207
19KongregateElite821.437.053.807+60.970532.834.922+19.941
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.371.328.749+243.123682.125.738+100.417


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.911.238+3.0004.065.8782018-10-06 12:04:27
2Jo0Lz112.167.92432.240.4852018-10-01 11:08:12
3Omentuva111.893.15444.919.3202018-10-04 14:58:28
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.014.105+24.09719.884.188+8032018-10-07 05:46:09
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.803.51416.912.7812018-09-21 07:39:27
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.338.500+50.00027.326.590+17.8742018-10-07 00:19:38
11commentator63.738.84925.375.4032018-10-05 15:59:29
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.443.00023.099.8202018-10-05 14:38:22
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.461.356+50.00023.190.096+10.3352018-10-06 20:15:05
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
19Jegorex55.080.118+10.00021.053.608+2.1772018-10-07 03:16:58
20TigerXtrm53.599.65814.260.2022018-09-30 23:58:17
21DJMO53.411.2577.834.0522018-10-05 13:03:24
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24PoisoneIvy45.339.98611.668.0772018-10-04 22:08:46
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.161.33420.709.9022018-10-04 08:03:31
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.286.98913.853.7912018-09-30 21:05:53
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.123.05111.472.0442018-09-30 13:44:10
36jhilverda39.761.2969.253.8762018-09-28 13:19:19
37SwollyBoy38.300.00020.655.3702018-09-26 09:56:39
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.414.82831.741.2162018-10-02 11:06:34
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.278.74020.384.6612018-10-03 12:07:03
45Oktober34.362.3237.313.8642018-10-05 07:24:39
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p433.884.498+10.00024.154.575+4.7482018-10-06 07:41:06
48SlechtValk33.719.305+2.72712.106.674+1.0002018-10-06 20:17:58
49VinceSTM33.607.69714.072.0432018-10-05 14:17:10
50heywoodu33.064.6233.706.6102018-10-01 23:12:20
14020
Biep!
pi_182363980

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
110Phoef67.338.500+50.00027.326.590+17.8742018-10-07 00:19:38
2103Drizzt19.872.775+50.0006.450.697+22.5792018-10-07 00:37:48
315Apollo1560.461.356+50.00023.190.096+10.3352018-10-06 20:15:05
480Lloris9225.121.096+24.17910.756.818+15.2422018-10-06 13:18:29
56KikiYushima87.014.105+24.09719.884.188+8032018-10-07 05:46:09
619Jegorex55.080.118+10.00021.053.608+2.1772018-10-07 03:16:58
747p433.884.498+10.00024.154.575+4.7482018-10-06 07:41:06
8145DrNick14.312.247+4.4006.343.790+7392018-10-07 04:00:10
91wonderer116.911.238+3.0004.065.8782018-10-06 12:04:27
1048SlechtValk33.719.305+2.72712.106.674+1.0002018-10-06 20:17:58
1195johne120.799.396+5555.710.556+1062018-10-06 20:18:57
1266Mr.Furyian26.781.698+3918.272.327+2.9022018-10-07 00:39:06
13318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
14330Cobratjuh1.920.469564.5632017-06-15 16:51:16
15187olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
16283Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
17442JRoy000000-00-00 00:00:00
1898Puala20.376.9286.222.7152018-10-05 09:07:26
19314Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
2075Intrepidity25.618.2666.455.2922018-10-05 16:13:19
21396Georg_of_the_Jungle390.828110.6062013-08-05 09:50:12
22319MrManuel2.359.5012.007.7202013-09-10 08:24:58
23309maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
2417SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
25355LittleBrownie1.141.172525.8962014-10-16 22:59:13
2631Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
27301giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
2836jhilverda39.761.2969.253.8762018-09-28 13:19:19
29375Saso755.613316.0032018-04-10 20:26:06
30365Cherryi1.000.076339.0522012-06-14 20:19:16
31142FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
32143JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
33356appelen1.138.003506.7542015-09-13 17:09:52
34336Zilverdolk1.678.892452.5262012-08-14 19:16:28
35360theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
36174Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
37343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
38393RavioliPunch443.879240.6272012-06-02 20:09:33
39242Satioz6.969.3903.102.0622018-08-17 17:20:25
40110WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
41407Sir Amoeba268.90439.1672013-01-04 16:54:40
42121Myraela17.334.9124.605.3732014-01-12 16:12:47
4345Oktober34.362.3237.313.8642018-10-05 07:24:39
44348talentt1.358.934752.7812018-06-14 07:44:50
45117BootVluchteling17.797.4896.237.8542018-10-02 11:44:25
46181vwasthename10.960.5472.202.1322013-01-30 21:47:09
47398wulfyzef321.445253.7962014-03-23 05:13:17
4857guitarist.nl30.746.9617.276.8042018-04-18 13:44:02
4925Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
50361littledutchy1.056.263718.2962014-08-26 14:30:22

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10189.999.907+4.40056.136.285+739
2 DIG8169.668.866+50.00075.934.619+10.335
3 ONZ8157.287.94166.720.554
4 Frontpage9145.116.83249.561.783
5 VBL687.509.142+50.00030.345.438+22.579
6 CREW370.662.51420.218.936
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.175.57846.661.747
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.752.17320.317.903
11 GAM419.164.8959.032.567
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
2030
Biep!
pi_182383639
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
7 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.693.251.180+1.654.6577.654.298.985+782.611
2osu!4986.941.204.016+4.977.4152.710.081.368+1.498.382
3FOK!437-16.139.710.404-25.737.5942.369.583.250-7.406.068
4Reddit3955.600.969.900+1.061.7322.775.468.888+777.942
5StepmaniaOnline2244.796.782.310+1.553.3291.005.263.906+360.064
6TeamLiquid2354.028.317.740+536.6682.582.020.886+265.984
7Kongregate2663.435.622.748+438.8141.633.979.878+359.186
8LUElinks2123.184.868.031+21.7391.507.790.200+17.119
9Klamm.de1652.997.192.687+261.3961.517.268.336+80.236
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.943.417.365+647.0981.537.441.811+251.863
1113371412.795.380.056+142.0641.456.628.075+86.203
12Hinnavaatlus1162.712.116.134+23.9351.411.615.215+21.706
13What.cd?1772.631.696.075+158.9301.099.610.939+76.069
14PolishTracker1452.503.465.510+231.3231.281.255.329+201.771
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.785.661.781+55.564986.678.122+75.297
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.782.347.487+900.2811.167.335.369+1.535.899
17Board8541.758.673.349+22.000609.381.899+3.536
18SwiftIRC871.665.047.969+87.679804.835.957+45.310
19KongregateElite821.437.163.393+109.586532.892.451+57.529
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.371.445.546+116.797682.253.619+127.881


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.911.2384.065.8782018-10-06 12:04:27
2Jo0Lz112.167.92432.240.4852018-10-01 11:08:12
3Omentuva111.943.154+50.00044.961.725+42.4052018-10-07 23:46:01
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.043.057+28.95219.887.596+3.4082018-10-08 05:17:06
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.803.51416.912.7812018-09-21 07:39:27
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.338.50027.326.5902018-10-07 00:19:38
11commentator63.739.849+1.00025.376.725+1.3222018-10-08 00:06:11
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.443.00023.099.8202018-10-05 14:38:22
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.482.894+21.53823.197.721+7.6252018-10-07 15:29:10
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
19Jegorex55.090.118+10.00021.057.729+4.1212018-10-07 22:13:50
20TigerXtrm53.649.658+50.00014.272.011+11.8092018-10-07 14:09:55
21DJMO53.411.2577.834.0522018-10-05 13:03:24
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24PoisoneIvy45.389.986+50.00011.682.872+14.7952018-10-07 15:27:46
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.161.33420.709.9022018-10-04 08:03:31
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.286.98913.853.7912018-09-30 21:05:53
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.123.05111.472.0442018-09-30 13:44:10
36jhilverda39.761.2969.253.8762018-09-28 13:19:19
37SwollyBoy38.300.00020.655.3702018-09-26 09:56:39
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.419.828+5.00031.746.509+5.2932018-10-07 11:39:03
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.278.74020.384.6612018-10-03 12:07:03
45Oktober34.366.323+4.0007.314.392+5282018-10-07 22:18:12
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p433.884.49824.154.5752018-10-06 07:41:06
48SlechtValk33.738.235+18.93012.110.139+3.4652018-10-07 19:48:36
49VinceSTM33.607.69714.072.0432018-10-05 14:17:10
50heywoodu33.264.623+200.0003.726.972+20.3622018-10-07 09:31:54
793
Biep!
pi_182383642

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
150heywoodu33.264.623+200.0003.726.972+20.3622018-10-07 09:31:54
2229+4pieterr947.427.298+50.0004.161.584+21.6622018-10-07 10:24:03
324PoisoneIvy45.389.986+50.00011.682.872+14.7952018-10-07 15:27:46
420TigerXtrm53.649.658+50.00014.272.011+11.8092018-10-07 14:09:55
560ssmm98729.728.418+50.00010.426.066+35.7142018-10-07 16:22:09
63Omentuva111.943.154+50.00044.961.725+42.4052018-10-07 23:46:01
76KikiYushima87.043.057+28.95219.887.596+3.4082018-10-08 05:17:06
874+1Intrepidity25.645.910+27.6446.460.702+5.4102018-10-07 21:38:12
915Apollo1560.482.894+21.53823.197.721+7.6252018-10-07 15:29:10
1048SlechtValk33.738.235+18.93012.110.139+3.4652018-10-07 19:48:36
11396+3nostra-NL327.479+13.806182.436+3.7022018-10-07 19:48:09
1289+1hole198822.624.170+10.00019.830.412+19.2632018-10-07 13:06:12
1319Jegorex55.090.118+10.00021.057.729+4.1212018-10-07 22:13:50
1440Ge4ce36.419.828+5.00031.746.509+5.2932018-10-07 11:39:03
1545Oktober34.366.323+4.0007.314.392+5282018-10-07 22:18:12
1655Lafyno31.274.548+2.5857.331.049+1.9052018-10-07 19:22:48
1711commentator63.739.849+1.00025.376.725+1.3222018-10-08 00:06:11
18144+1DrNick14.313.106+8596.344.421+6312018-10-08 04:00:10
1994+1johne120.800.000+6045.711.476+9202018-10-07 13:17:49
2016ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
21273+1MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
22265+1poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
23101+1thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
24350+1Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
25387+1kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
2652Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
27349+1VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
28306+1ijs_beer2.928.3911.693.1042018-09-27 20:38:55
29420+1atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
30213+1sXAnarioN8.652.2166.089.4822018-09-28 13:11:33
3169erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
32330+1Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
33267+1ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
34305+1Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
35307+1slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
36217+1Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
37202+1rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
38416+1jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
39158+1Spongerobie12.624.9295.632.4812018-05-22 22:01:18
40164+1MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4117SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
42439+1mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
43128+1Party_P16.422.1139.701.3782018-10-05 16:00:37
44136+1MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
45361+1sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
46234+1Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
47122+1Tackleberry_nl17.126.1213.668.1332012-07-18 18:28:02
48427+1Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52
49279+1Marcel-o3.945.5141.245.1222018-10-05 10:11:35
5068Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.050.766+50.85956.148.725+12.440
2 DIG8169.740.404+71.53875.963.906+29.287
3 ONZ8157.288.941+1.00066.721.876+1.322
4 Frontpage9145.116.83249.561.783
5 VBL687.509.14230.345.438
6 CREW370.662.51420.218.936
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.175.57846.661.747
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.762.173+10.00020.337.166+19.263
11 GAM419.164.8959.032.567
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
1713
Biep!
pi_182405431
8 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.695.899.296+2.648.1167.655.614.706+1.315.721
2osu!4986.944.353.691+3.149.6752.711.456.763+1.375.395
3FOK!4376.140.267.638+557.2342.369.846.098+262.848
4Reddit3955.601.969.647+999.7472.776.652.735+1.183.847
5StepmaniaOnline2244.798.645.133+1.862.8231.005.773.597+509.691
6TeamLiquid2354.028.809.136+491.3962.582.434.150+413.264
7Kongregate2663.436.247.991+625.2431.634.369.767+389.889
8LUElinks2123.185.088.826+220.7951.507.933.752+143.552
9Klamm.de1652.997.419.135+226.4481.517.353.348+85.012
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.943.745.505+328.1401.537.586.317+144.506
1113371412.795.641.188+261.1321.456.921.330+293.255
12Hinnavaatlus1162.712.363.846+247.7121.411.725.944+110.729
13What.cd?1772.632.055.858+359.7831.099.711.255+100.316
14PolishTracker1452.503.501.252+35.7421.281.275.536+20.207
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.785.799.397+137.616986.763.504+85.382
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.783.011.145+663.6581.167.608.227+272.858
17Board8541.758.722.925+49.576609.405.924+24.025
18SwiftIRC871.665.352.930+304.961805.093.214+257.257
19KongregateElite821.437.262.213+98.820532.905.656+13.205
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.371.518.213+72.667682.284.188+30.569


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.914.096+2.8584.065.8782018-10-08 21:07:16
2Jo0Lz112.167.92432.240.4852018-10-01 11:08:12
3Omentuva111.943.15444.961.7252018-10-07 23:46:01
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.085.408+42.35119.889.544+1.9482018-10-09 05:22:18
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.803.51416.912.7812018-09-21 07:39:27
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.388.500+50.00027.339.008+12.4182018-10-08 19:59:27
11commentator63.747.849+8.00025.379.326+2.6012018-10-08 16:07:22
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.476.000+33.00023.104.667+4.8472018-10-08 20:57:32
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.482.89423.197.7212018-10-07 15:29:10
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
19Jegorex55.100.118+10.00021.060.266+2.5372018-10-08 18:14:03
20TigerXtrm53.649.65814.272.0112018-10-07 14:09:55
21DJMO53.411.2577.834.0522018-10-05 13:03:24
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24PoisoneIvy45.389.98611.682.8722018-10-07 15:27:46
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.211.334+50.00020.722.564+12.6622018-10-08 10:39:34
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.286.98913.853.7912018-09-30 21:05:53
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.123.05111.472.0442018-09-30 13:44:10
36jhilverda39.811.296+50.0009.272.012+18.1362018-10-08 09:45:47
37SwollyBoy38.300.00020.655.3702018-09-26 09:56:39
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.419.82831.746.5092018-10-07 11:39:03
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.278.74020.384.6612018-10-03 12:07:03
45Oktober34.370.323+4.0007.314.834+4422018-10-08 20:50:55
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p433.904.498+20.00024.163.273+8.6982018-10-09 00:36:40
48SlechtValk33.747.580+9.34512.111.487+1.3482018-10-08 21:53:11
49VinceSTM33.607.69714.072.0432018-10-05 14:17:10
50heywoodu33.264.6233.726.9722018-10-07 09:31:54
1831
Biep!
pi_182405432

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
186Boer22222.990.534+50.0006.905.738+12.9492018-10-08 10:17:41
229DaFan42.211.334+50.00020.722.564+12.6622018-10-08 10:39:34
3104jimcom8919.494.789+50.0004.856.223+12.0242018-10-08 09:12:15
4149superworm13.892.683+50.0003.477.729+7.4142018-10-08 21:12:20
536jhilverda39.811.296+50.0009.272.012+18.1362018-10-08 09:45:47
610Phoef67.388.500+50.00027.339.008+12.4182018-10-08 19:59:27
7138domender1214.909.843+50.0006.556.050+122.4332018-10-08 17:05:18
86KikiYushima87.085.408+42.35119.889.544+1.9482018-10-09 05:22:18
913CF8762.476.000+33.00023.104.667+4.8472018-10-08 20:57:32
10212randallvg8.697.090+22.0203.206.260+12.2132018-10-08 15:41:35
1147p433.904.498+20.00024.163.273+8.6982018-10-09 00:36:40
12128Party_P16.435.993+13.8809.704.763+3.3852018-10-08 16:00:05
13309Tocqueville2.708.914+11.3812.577.377+8.0912018-10-08 17:48:17
1419Jegorex55.100.118+10.00021.060.266+2.5372018-10-08 18:14:03
1572Malfoi25.943.967+10.00014.844.491+3.1292018-10-08 14:56:52
1648SlechtValk33.747.580+9.34512.111.487+1.3482018-10-08 21:53:11
17144DrNick14.321.676+8.5706.347.280+2.8592018-10-09 04:00:12
1811commentator63.747.849+8.00025.379.326+2.6012018-10-08 16:07:22
19348Nielske0131.358.918+7.957726.425+3.4742018-10-08 11:40:54
2021819hunter918.386.649+4.18011.536.167+5.8062018-10-08 21:02:10
2188trainfreak22.637.214+4.1766.237.693+1.9152018-10-08 17:29:30
2245Oktober34.370.323+4.0007.314.834+4422018-10-08 20:50:55
231wonderer116.914.096+2.8584.065.8782018-10-08 21:07:16
24195DutchGrounds9.890.330+2.4035.123.746+1.7012018-10-08 16:35:18
2594johne120.800.023+235.711.509+332018-10-08 20:07:14
26202rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
2774Intrepidity25.645.9106.460.7022018-10-07 21:38:12
28416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
29158Spongerobie12.624.9295.632.4812018-05-22 22:01:18
30164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3117SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
32439mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
33136MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3416ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
35273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
36265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
37101thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
38350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
39387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
4052Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
41349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
42306ijs_beer2.928.3911.693.1042018-09-27 20:38:55
43420atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
44213sXAnarioN8.652.2166.089.4822018-09-28 13:11:33
4569erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
46330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
47267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
48305Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4989hole198822.624.17019.830.4122018-10-07 13:06:12
50307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.059.336+8.57056.151.584+2.859
2 DIG8169.740.40475.963.906
3 ONZ8157.296.941+8.00066.724.477+2.601
4 Frontpage9145.178.213+61.38149.577.288+15.505
5 VBL687.509.14230.345.438
6 CREW370.662.51420.218.936
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.175.57846.661.747
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.762.17320.337.166
11 GAM419.164.8959.032.567
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
22409
Biep!
pi_182425385
9 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.698.032.561+2.133.2657.656.368.476+753.770
2osu!4986.947.193.043+2.839.3522.712.398.070+941.307
3FOK!4376.140.888.767+621.1292.370.026.035+179.937
4Reddit3955.603.204.736+1.235.0892.777.240.281+587.546
5StepmaniaOnline2244.800.055.686+1.410.5531.006.212.300+438.703
6TeamLiquid2354.029.105.218+296.0822.582.641.511+207.361
7Kongregate2663.436.572.415+324.4241.634.502.416+132.649
8LUElinks2123.185.245.518+156.6921.508.054.656+120.904
9Klamm.de1652.997.710.966+291.8311.517.466.472+113.124
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.944.120.165+374.6601.537.855.299+268.982
1113371412.795.887.060+245.8721.457.068.956+147.626
12Hinnavaatlus1162.712.553.684+189.8381.411.797.732+71.788
13What.cd?1772.632.513.030+457.1721.099.866.052+154.797
14PolishTracker1452.503.714.825+213.5731.281.398.075+122.539
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.785.972.356+172.959986.918.296+154.792
16UnofficialLinusTechTips198+11.785.379.331+2.368.1861.168.412.196+803.969
17Board8541.758.838.796+115.871609.424.446+18.522
18SwiftIRC871.665.482.232+129.302805.163.318+70.104
19KongregateElite821.437.492.569+230.356533.083.956+178.300
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.371.758.467+240.254682.364.081+79.893


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.917.096+3.0004.065.8782018-10-09 19:45:20
2Jo0Lz112.167.92432.240.4852018-10-01 11:08:12
3Omentuva111.993.154+50.00044.982.989+21.2642018-10-10 01:50:14
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.123.521+38.11319.891.028+1.4842018-10-10 06:05:53
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.803.51416.912.7812018-09-21 07:39:27
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.388.50027.339.0082018-10-08 19:59:27
11commentator63.761.849+14.00025.386.302+6.9762018-10-09 16:01:04
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.496.000+20.00023.108.960+4.2932018-10-09 22:25:21
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.482.89423.197.7212018-10-07 15:29:10
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
19Jegorex55.120.118+20.00021.065.892+5.6262018-10-09 23:25:22
20TigerXtrm53.649.65814.272.0112018-10-07 14:09:55
21DJMO53.411.2577.834.0522018-10-05 13:03:24
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24PoisoneIvy45.389.98611.682.8722018-10-07 15:27:46
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.211.33420.722.5642018-10-08 10:39:34
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.286.98913.853.7912018-09-30 21:05:53
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.123.05111.472.0442018-09-30 13:44:10
36jhilverda39.811.2969.272.0122018-10-08 09:45:47
37SwollyBoy38.300.00020.655.3702018-09-26 09:56:39
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.419.82831.746.5092018-10-07 11:39:03
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.278.74020.384.6612018-10-03 12:07:03
45Oktober34.372.323+2.0007.315.157+3232018-10-09 17:53:18
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p433.914.498+10.00024.166.196+2.9232018-10-09 13:35:40
48SlechtValk33.752.580+5.00012.111.942+4552018-10-09 17:50:37
49VinceSTM33.607.69714.072.0432018-10-05 14:17:10
50heywoodu33.264.6233.726.9722018-10-07 09:31:54
181
Biep!
pi_182425386

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1105Litso19.273.635+100.0004.704.947+26.2822018-10-09 15:23:44
274Intrepidity25.695.910+50.0006.470.317+9.6152018-10-09 21:54:42
3102Drizzt19.922.775+50.0006.475.170+24.4732018-10-09 10:37:32
482+1DirkZz23.545.852+50.0008.988.972+20.5352018-10-09 17:58:02
590RockNijntje22.617.449+50.0007.297.082+10.3522018-10-09 20:23:25
6177TWP11.209.452+50.0002.087.874+9.1782018-10-09 15:48:32
73Omentuva111.993.154+50.00044.982.989+21.2642018-10-10 01:50:14
897Puala20.426.928+50.0006.231.286+8.5712018-10-09 09:20:52
96KikiYushima87.123.521+38.11319.891.028+1.4842018-10-10 06:05:53
1019Jegorex55.120.118+20.00021.065.892+5.6262018-10-09 23:25:22
1113CF8762.496.000+20.00023.108.960+4.2932018-10-09 22:25:21
12128Party_P16.450.085+14.0929.709.801+5.0382018-10-09 16:00:15
1311commentator63.761.849+14.00025.386.302+6.9762018-10-09 16:01:04
1494johne120.810.792+10.7695.716.234+4.7252018-10-09 08:33:53
1571+1Malfoi25.953.967+10.00014.846.798+2.3072018-10-09 13:54:33
1647p433.914.498+10.00024.166.196+2.9232018-10-09 13:35:40
1758no_tukker30.174.621+7.9838.365.711+5.8972018-10-10 01:28:47
18144DrNick14.328.472+6.7966.349.849+2.5692018-10-10 04:00:11
1948SlechtValk33.752.580+5.00012.111.942+4552018-10-09 17:50:37
2021819hunter918.390.026+3.37711.537.700+1.5332018-10-09 19:38:30
21309Tocqueville2.712.234+3.3202.580.964+3.5872018-10-09 17:00:12
221wonderer116.917.096+3.0004.065.8782018-10-09 19:45:20
23347+1Nielske0131.361.577+2.659728.293+1.8682018-10-09 07:01:40
2445Oktober34.372.323+2.0007.315.157+3232018-10-09 17:53:18
2566Mr.Furyian26.781.718+2018.272.390+632018-10-09 23:23:32
26305Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
2789hole198822.624.17019.830.4122018-10-07 13:06:12
28307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
29217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
30202rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
31416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
32158Spongerobie12.624.9295.632.4812018-05-22 22:01:18
33164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3417SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
35439mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
36136MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3716ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
38273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
39265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
40101thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
41350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
42387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
4352Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
44349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
45306ijs_beer2.928.3911.693.1042018-09-27 20:38:55
46420atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
47213sXAnarioN8.652.2166.089.4822018-09-28 13:11:33
4869erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
49330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
50267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.116.132+56.79656.164.505+12.921
2 DIG8169.740.40475.963.906
3 ONZ8157.310.941+14.00066.731.453+6.976
4 Frontpage9145.181.533+3.32049.580.875+3.587
5 VBL687.609.142+100.00030.390.446+45.008
6 CREW370.662.51420.218.936
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.175.57846.661.747
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.762.17320.337.166
11 GAM419.164.8959.032.567
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
16213
Biep!
pi_182445036
10 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.700.353.996+2.321.4357.657.491.278+1.122.802
2osu!4986.950.766.111+3.573.0682.713.474.672+1.076.602
3FOK!4376.141.752.009+863.2422.370.394.857+368.822
4Reddit3955.604.371.603+1.166.8672.777.744.972+504.691
5StepmaniaOnline2244.802.097.338+2.041.6521.006.612.141+399.841
6TeamLiquid2354.029.446.962+341.7442.582.911.023+269.512
7Kongregate2663.437.880.531+1.308.1161.634.913.541+411.125
8LUElinks2123.185.307.255+61.7371.508.087.233+32.577
9Klamm.de1652.998.096.408+385.4421.517.568.148+101.676
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.944.418.976+298.8111.537.988.677+133.378
1113371412.796.038.310+151.2501.457.136.612+67.656
12Hinnavaatlus1162.712.774.443+220.7591.411.915.471+117.739
13What.cd?1772.632.751.165+238.1351.099.924.946+58.894
14PolishTracker1452.503.902.958+188.1331.281.531.178+133.103
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.786.030.162+57.806986.966.684+48.388
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.785.861.999+482.6681.168.678.406+266.210
17Board8541.758.857.796+19.000609.428.032+3.586
18SwiftIRC871.665.571.941+89.709805.199.768+36.450
19KongregateElite821.437.663.661+171.092533.125.968+42.012
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.371.890.738+132.271682.503.046+138.965


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.918.096+1.0004.065.8782018-10-10 23:42:41
2Jo0Lz112.167.92432.240.4852018-10-01 11:08:12
3Omentuva111.993.15444.982.9892018-10-10 01:50:14
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.179.459+55.93819.894.061+3.0332018-10-11 06:17:05
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.803.51416.912.7812018-09-21 07:39:27
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.438.500+50.00027.352.025+13.0172018-10-10 21:15:20
11commentator63.767.849+6.00025.387.595+1.2932018-10-10 16:56:25
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.517.000+21.00023.115.183+6.2232018-10-10 20:17:08
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.482.89423.197.7212018-10-07 15:29:10
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
19Jegorex55.140.118+20.00021.071.653+5.7612018-10-10 21:56:57
20TigerXtrm53.649.65814.272.0112018-10-07 14:09:55
21DJMO53.461.257+50.0007.839.981+5.9292018-10-10 07:23:16
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24PoisoneIvy45.389.98611.682.8722018-10-07 15:27:46
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.211.33420.722.5642018-10-08 10:39:34
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.286.98913.853.7912018-09-30 21:05:53
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.123.05111.472.0442018-09-30 13:44:10
36jhilverda39.811.2969.272.0122018-10-08 09:45:47
37SwollyBoy38.300.00020.655.3702018-09-26 09:56:39
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.419.82831.746.5092018-10-07 11:39:03
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.328.740+50.00020.406.687+22.0262018-10-10 09:45:56
45Oktober34.373.323+1.0007.315.540+3832018-10-10 19:46:26
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p433.954.498+40.00024.177.579+11.3832018-10-11 03:38:39
48SlechtValk33.761.267+8.68712.113.876+1.9342018-10-10 23:12:09
49VinceSTM33.657.697+50.00014.087.153+15.1102018-10-10 21:04:17
50heywoodu33.264.6233.726.9722018-10-07 09:31:54
2634
Biep!
pi_182445037

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
194+1d4v1d20.863.709+100.0005.867.941+33.5602018-10-10 19:41:42
26KikiYushima87.179.459+55.93819.894.061+3.0332018-10-11 06:17:05
366Mr.Furyian26.831.722+50.00418.307.684+35.2942018-10-11 03:55:16
4331+2DerRabbit1.807.684+50.000521.416+17.1892018-10-10 23:44:48
584Dr_Flash23.457.018+50.00021.290.426+75.2362018-10-10 22:50:58
621DJMO53.461.257+50.0007.839.981+5.9292018-10-10 07:23:16
749VinceSTM33.657.697+50.00014.087.153+15.1102018-10-10 21:04:17
882+1Pino11223.559.413+50.00010.471.761+34.3322018-10-10 15:31:21
944Sjowhan35.328.740+50.00020.406.687+22.0262018-10-10 09:45:56
1054SnIpA31.419.437+50.00011.101.860+18.0812018-10-10 20:08:55
11116BootVluchteling17.847.489+50.0006.256.435+18.5812018-10-10 09:21:37
1210Phoef67.438.500+50.00027.352.025+13.0172018-10-10 21:15:20
1347p433.954.498+40.00024.177.579+11.3832018-10-11 03:38:39
14239+1IceDustbin7.070.828+29.9453.142.370+19.4032018-10-10 20:52:49
1513CF8762.517.000+21.00023.115.183+6.2232018-10-10 20:17:08
1619Jegorex55.140.118+20.00021.071.653+5.7612018-10-10 21:56:57
17396nostra-NL344.411+16.932186.158+3.7222018-10-10 09:45:41
18128Party_P16.463.088+13.0039.714.672+4.8712018-10-10 16:00:47
1995-1johne120.822.362+11.5705.723.678+7.4442018-10-10 08:18:05
2071Malfoi25.963.967+10.00014.849.386+2.5882018-10-10 10:38:30
21144DrNick14.337.924+9.4526.351.232+1.3832018-10-11 04:00:11
2248SlechtValk33.761.267+8.68712.113.876+1.9342018-10-10 23:12:09
23309Tocqueville2.720.157+7.9232.584.572+3.6082018-10-10 19:53:56
24346+1Nielske0131.368.933+7.356732.839+4.5462018-10-10 13:25:24
2511commentator63.767.849+6.00025.387.595+1.2932018-10-10 16:56:25
26195DutchGrounds9.893.279+2.9495.125.517+1.7712018-10-10 08:37:21
271wonderer116.918.096+1.0004.065.8782018-10-10 23:42:41
2845Oktober34.373.323+1.0007.315.540+3832018-10-10 19:46:26
29295timo833.258.836+4831.240.077+1.1212018-10-10 17:03:01
30213sXAnarioN8.652.2166.089.4822018-09-28 13:11:33
3169erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
32330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
33267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
34305Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3589hole198822.624.17019.830.4122018-10-07 13:06:12
36307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
37217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
38202rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
3974Intrepidity25.695.9106.470.3172018-10-09 21:54:42
40416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
41158Spongerobie12.624.9295.632.4812018-05-22 22:01:18
42164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4317SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
44439mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
45136MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4616ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
47273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
48265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
49101thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
50350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.175.584+59.45256.200.220+35.715
2 DIG8169.740.40475.963.906
3 ONZ8157.366.941+56.00066.750.827+19.374
4 Frontpage9145.189.456+7.92349.584.483+3.608
5 VBL687.609.14230.390.446
6 CREW370.712.514+50.00020.224.865+5.929
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.175.57846.661.747
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.762.17320.337.166
11 GAM419.164.8959.032.567
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
22063
Biep!
pi_182466937
11 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.702.451.326+2.097.3307.658.553.207+1.061.929
2osu!4986.954.067.558+3.301.4472.714.707.145+1.232.473
3FOK!4376.142.357.202+605.1932.370.670.634+275.777
4Reddit3955.605.582.656+1.211.0532.778.286.324+541.352
5StepmaniaOnline2244.803.831.973+1.734.6351.006.970.520+358.379
6TeamLiquid2354.029.714.003+267.0412.583.145.255+234.232
7Kongregate2663.438.425.738+545.2071.635.181.076+267.535
8LUElinks2123.185.450.402+143.1471.508.283.893+196.660
9Klamm.de1652.998.302.188+205.7801.517.657.541+89.393
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.945.024.426+605.4501.538.344.036+355.359
1113371412.796.325.154+286.8441.457.276.923+140.311
12Hinnavaatlus1162.712.952.626+178.1831.411.993.958+78.487
13What.cd?1772.632.945.262+194.0971.099.983.250+58.304
14PolishTracker1452.504.223.015+320.0571.281.701.720+170.542
15(+1)UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.786.972.810+1.110.8111.170.343.392+1.664.986
16(-1)GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.786.116.257+86.095987.036.098+69.414
17Board8541.759.020.796+163.000609.461.413+33.381
18SwiftIRC871.665.689.932+117.991805.284.910+85.142
19KongregateElite821.437.776.630+112.969533.141.304+15.336
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.372.020.437+129.699682.600.586+97.540


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.918.0964.065.8782018-10-10 23:42:41
2Jo0Lz112.167.92432.240.4852018-10-01 11:08:12
3Omentuva112.043.154+50.00045.023.604+40.6152018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.215.812+36.35319.895.892+1.8312018-10-12 06:32:35
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.803.51416.912.7812018-09-21 07:39:27
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.438.50027.352.0252018-10-10 21:15:20
11commentator63.774.849+7.00025.389.655+2.0602018-10-11 16:42:04
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.546.000+29.00023.119.588+4.4052018-10-11 20:11:32
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.532.894+50.00023.214.129+16.4082018-10-11 21:48:58
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18+1Jegorex55.170.118+30.00021.081.632+9.9792018-10-12 04:01:02
19-1Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
20TigerXtrm53.649.65814.272.0112018-10-07 14:09:55
21DJMO53.461.2577.839.9812018-10-10 07:23:16
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24PoisoneIvy45.389.98611.682.8722018-10-07 15:27:46
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.211.33420.722.5642018-10-08 10:39:34
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.286.98913.853.7912018-09-30 21:05:53
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.173.051+50.00011.521.660+49.6162018-10-11 15:26:39
36jhilverda39.811.2969.272.0122018-10-08 09:45:47
37SwollyBoy38.300.00020.655.3702018-09-26 09:56:39
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.419.82831.746.5092018-10-07 11:39:03
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.328.74020.406.6872018-10-10 09:45:56
45Oktober34.373.3237.315.5402018-10-10 19:46:26
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p433.974.498+20.00024.181.635+4.0562018-10-11 19:03:38
48SlechtValk33.762.433+1.16612.114.895+1.0192018-10-11 19:31:09
49VinceSTM33.658.697+1.00014.087.342+1892018-10-11 13:06:42
50heywoodu33.264.6233.726.9722018-10-07 09:31:54
13590
Biep!
pi_182466938

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1102Drizzt19.972.775+50.0006.492.491+17.3212018-10-11 23:40:28
288+2RockNijntje22.667.449+50.0007.301.602+4.5202018-10-11 13:09:27
315Apollo1560.532.894+50.00023.214.129+16.4082018-10-11 21:48:58
4228+1pieterr947.477.298+50.0004.177.441+15.8572018-10-11 18:14:33
535Karina40.173.051+50.00011.521.660+49.6162018-10-11 15:26:39
6126+1DrPhibes16.565.667+50.00012.252.755+75.3532018-10-11 20:06:45
73Omentuva112.043.154+50.00045.023.604+40.6152018-10-12 02:15:54
897Puala20.476.928+50.0006.239.713+8.4272018-10-11 13:51:09
96KikiYushima87.215.812+36.35319.895.892+1.8312018-10-12 06:32:35
1018+1Jegorex55.170.118+30.00021.081.632+9.9792018-10-12 04:01:02
1171Malfoi25.993.967+30.00014.855.427+6.0412018-10-11 17:25:00
1213CF8762.546.000+29.00023.119.588+4.4052018-10-11 20:11:32
1347p433.974.498+20.00024.181.635+4.0562018-10-11 19:03:38
1495johne120.838.881+16.5195.731.636+7.9582018-10-11 08:35:10
15144DrNick14.350.889+12.9656.353.788+2.5562018-10-12 04:00:11
1674Intrepidity25.705.072+9.1626.471.043+7262018-10-11 19:09:08
1711commentator63.774.849+7.00025.389.655+2.0602018-10-11 16:42:04
1858no_tukker30.179.635+5.0148.367.355+1.6442018-10-11 16:17:56
19309Tocqueville2.724.157+4.0002.587.729+3.1572018-10-11 12:30:09
20195DutchGrounds9.896.293+3.0145.127.556+2.0392018-10-11 09:02:50
2148SlechtValk33.762.433+1.16612.114.895+1.0192018-10-11 19:31:09
2249VinceSTM33.658.697+1.00014.087.342+1892018-10-11 13:06:42
2352Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
24349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
25306ijs_beer2.928.3911.693.1042018-09-27 20:38:55
26420atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
27213sXAnarioN8.652.2166.089.4822018-09-28 13:11:33
2869erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
29330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
30267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
31305Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3290-1hole198822.624.17019.830.4122018-10-07 13:06:12
33307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
34217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
35202rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
36416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
37158Spongerobie12.624.9295.632.4812018-05-22 22:01:18
38164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3917SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
40439mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
41128Party_P16.463.0889.714.6722018-10-10 16:00:47
42136MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4316ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
44273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
45265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
46101thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
47350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
48387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
495Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
50240backline97.051.50828.075.9482018-08-21 17:09:00

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.238.549+62.96556.207.296+7.076
2 DIG8169.840.404+100.00075.996.171+32.265
3 ONZ8157.373.941+7.00066.752.887+2.060
4 Frontpage9145.193.456+4.00049.587.640+3.157
5 VBL687.659.142+50.00030.407.767+17.321
6 CREW370.712.51420.224.865
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.175.57846.661.747
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.762.17320.337.166
11 GAM419.164.8959.032.567
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
12019
Biep!
pi_182485842
12 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.704.135.696+1.684.3707.659.190.272+637.065
2osu!4986.957.529.720+3.462.1622.715.702.602+995.457
3FOK!4376.143.362.948+1.005.7462.371.044.812+374.178
4Reddit3955.606.729.078+1.146.4222.778.823.313+536.989
5StepmaniaOnline2244.805.434.595+1.602.6221.007.203.235+232.715
6TeamLiquid2354.030.236.929+522.9262.583.462.707+317.452
7Kongregate2663.438.813.894+388.1561.635.362.871+181.795
8LUElinks2123.185.745.019+294.6171.508.363.803+79.910
9Klamm.de1652.998.510.909+208.7211.517.768.587+111.046
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.945.585.928+561.5021.538.708.454+364.418
1113371412.796.541.073+215.9191.457.434.413+157.490
12Hinnavaatlus1162.713.209.473+256.8471.412.181.253+187.295
13What.cd?1772.633.239.829+294.5671.100.076.491+93.241
14PolishTracker1452.504.424.811+201.7961.281.742.640+40.920
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.787.597.915+625.1051.170.591.274+247.882
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.786.331.272+215.015987.119.048+82.950
17Board8541.759.034.796+14.000609.467.037+5.624
18SwiftIRC871.665.938.257+248.325805.374.835+89.925
19KongregateElite821.437.891.451+114.821533.172.874+31.570
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.372.291.045+270.608682.834.304+233.718


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.918.0964.065.8782018-10-10 23:42:41
2Jo0Lz112.167.92432.240.4852018-10-01 11:08:12
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.241.853+26.04119.898.549+2.6572018-10-13 05:59:51
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.803.51416.912.7812018-09-21 07:39:27
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.488.500+50.00027.362.389+10.3642018-10-12 09:48:38
11commentator63.786.849+12.00025.394.026+4.3712018-10-13 01:02:49
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.556.000+10.00023.121.870+2.2822018-10-12 21:03:35
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.532.89423.214.1292018-10-11 21:48:58
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Jegorex55.180.118+10.00021.084.595+2.9632018-10-12 20:26:45
19Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
20TigerXtrm53.649.65814.272.0112018-10-07 14:09:55
21DJMO53.461.2577.839.9812018-10-10 07:23:16
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24PoisoneIvy45.439.986+50.00011.700.391+17.5192018-10-12 22:06:02
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.211.33420.722.5642018-10-08 10:39:34
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.336.989+50.00013.863.767+9.9762018-10-12 18:48:17
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.173.05111.521.6602018-10-11 15:26:39
36jhilverda39.811.2969.272.0122018-10-08 09:45:47
37SwollyBoy38.400.000+100.00020.700.105+44.7352018-10-12 09:03:29
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.424.828+5.00031.753.272+6.7632018-10-12 12:40:12
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.328.74020.406.6872018-10-10 09:45:56
45Oktober34.373.3237.315.5402018-10-10 19:46:26
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p433.984.498+10.00024.185.436+3.8012018-10-12 18:28:42
48SlechtValk33.774.773+12.34012.118.750+3.8552018-10-12 23:05:01
49VinceSTM33.658.69714.087.3422018-10-11 13:06:42
50heywoodu33.464.623+200.0003.749.871+22.8992018-10-12 11:18:59
13298
Biep!
pi_182485843

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
150heywoodu33.464.623+200.0003.749.871+22.8992018-10-12 11:18:59
237SwollyBoy38.400.000+100.00020.700.105+44.7352018-10-12 09:03:29
3190+3hi_flyer10.222.712+75.0004.624.372+11.4402018-10-13 01:03:16
4212+1sXAnarioN8.702.216+50.0006.135.175+45.6932018-10-12 15:53:12
5278+1Marcel-o3.995.514+50.0001.258.764+13.6422018-10-12 14:27:17
682+1DirkZz23.595.852+50.0009.005.489+16.5172018-10-12 17:27:19
724PoisoneIvy45.439.986+50.00011.700.391+17.5192018-10-12 22:06:02
833onlogisch41.336.989+50.00013.863.767+9.9762018-10-12 18:48:17
9178EJlol11.155.591+50.0006.536.633+84.9362018-10-12 13:53:09
10149superworm13.942.683+50.0003.486.701+8.9722018-10-12 23:19:25
11115+1BootVluchteling17.897.489+50.0006.270.401+13.9662018-10-12 22:14:28
1210Phoef67.488.500+50.00027.362.389+10.3642018-10-12 09:48:38
136KikiYushima87.241.853+26.04119.898.549+2.6572018-10-13 05:59:51
1495johne120.862.017+23.1365.742.765+11.1292018-10-12 17:32:42
15128Party_P16.482.065+18.9779.721.299+6.6272018-10-12 16:00:07
16144DrNick14.366.481+15.5926.357.857+4.0692018-10-13 04:00:11
1748SlechtValk33.774.773+12.34012.118.750+3.8552018-10-12 23:05:01
1811commentator63.786.849+12.00025.394.026+4.3712018-10-13 01:02:49
1918Jegorex55.180.118+10.00021.084.595+2.9632018-10-12 20:26:45
2013CF8762.556.000+10.00023.121.870+2.2822018-10-12 21:03:35
2171Malfoi26.003.967+10.00014.857.505+2.0782018-10-12 13:42:56
2247p433.984.498+10.00024.185.436+3.8012018-10-12 18:28:42
23309Tocqueville2.732.533+8.3762.592.750+5.0212018-10-12 15:26:16
2421819hunter918.397.373+7.34711.541.762+4.0622018-10-12 20:30:39
2540Ge4ce36.424.828+5.00031.753.272+6.7632018-10-12 12:40:12
26195DutchGrounds9.899.920+3.6275.137.097+9.5412018-10-12 19:06:19
2758no_tukker30.182.888+3.2538.368.903+1.5482018-10-12 17:07:33
28284Jordiy3.635.223+2.6871.596.764+1.5332018-10-13 00:55:43
29295timo833.261.071+2.2351.241.057+9802018-10-12 19:19:51
3066Mr.Furyian26.831.857+13518.307.923+2392018-10-12 23:42:38
31265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
32101thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
33350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
34387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
3552Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
36349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
37306ijs_beer2.928.3911.693.1042018-09-27 20:38:55
38420atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
3969erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
40330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
41267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
42305Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4390hole198822.624.17019.830.4122018-10-07 13:06:12
44307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
45217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
46202rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
4774Intrepidity25.705.0726.471.0432018-10-11 19:09:08
48416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
49158Spongerobie12.624.9295.632.4812018-05-22 22:01:18
50164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.254.141+15.59256.211.365+4.069
2 DIG8169.940.404+100.00076.040.906+44.735
3 ONZ8157.385.941+12.00066.757.258+4.371
4 Frontpage9145.251.832+58.37649.601.633+13.993
5 VBL687.759.142+100.00030.434.260+26.493
6 CREW370.712.51420.224.865
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.250.578+75.00046.673.187+11.440
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.762.17320.337.166
11 GAM419.164.8959.032.567
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
22390
Biep!
pi_182506258
13 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.705.686.885+1.551.1897.659.838.464+648.192
2osu!4986.962.309.077+4.779.3572.716.902.137+1.199.535
3FOK!4376.143.687.178+324.2302.371.151.480+106.668
4Reddit3955.607.425.531+696.4532.779.234.278+410.965
5StepmaniaOnline2244.808.152.557+2.717.9621.007.578.694+375.459
6TeamLiquid2354.030.650.342+413.4132.583.699.449+236.742
7Kongregate2663.439.173.919+360.0251.635.553.242+190.371
8LUElinks2123.185.780.192+35.1731.508.387.858+24.055
9Klamm.de1652.998.656.210+145.3011.517.859.891+91.304
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.945.888.461+302.5331.538.816.328+107.874
1113371412.796.727.681+186.6081.457.597.621+163.208
12Hinnavaatlus1162.713.462.663+253.1901.412.276.214+94.961
13What.cd?1772.633.409.970+170.1411.100.144.101+67.610
14PolishTracker1452.504.474.820+50.0091.281.755.558+12.918
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.788.250.482+652.5671.170.909.040+317.766
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.786.383.012+51.740987.151.691+32.643
17Board8541.759.090.796+56.000609.480.636+13.599
18SwiftIRC871.666.124.011+185.754805.635.020+260.185
19KongregateElite821.438.144.489+253.038533.231.957+59.083
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.372.323.903+32.858682.856.143+21.839


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.918.0964.065.8782018-10-10 23:42:41
2Jo0Lz112.167.92432.240.4852018-10-01 11:08:12
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.305.688+63.83519.901.283+2.7342018-10-14 06:29:17
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.803.51416.912.7812018-09-21 07:39:27
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.488.50027.362.3892018-10-12 09:48:38
11commentator63.786.84925.394.0262018-10-13 01:02:49
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.556.00023.121.8702018-10-12 21:03:35
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.582.894+50.00023.229.357+15.2282018-10-13 20:28:54
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Jegorex55.190.118+10.00021.087.753+3.1582018-10-13 16:13:59
19Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
20TigerXtrm53.699.658+50.00014.285.792+13.7812018-10-13 17:39:41
21DJMO53.461.2577.839.9812018-10-10 07:23:16
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24PoisoneIvy45.439.98611.700.3912018-10-12 22:06:02
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.211.33420.722.5642018-10-08 10:39:34
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.336.98913.863.7672018-10-12 18:48:17
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.173.05111.521.6602018-10-11 15:26:39
36jhilverda39.811.2969.272.0122018-10-08 09:45:47
37SwollyBoy38.400.00020.700.1052018-10-12 09:03:29
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.424.82831.753.2722018-10-12 12:40:12
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.328.74020.406.6872018-10-10 09:45:56
45Oktober34.373.3237.315.5402018-10-10 19:46:26
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p434.004.498+20.00024.190.594+5.1582018-10-13 20:03:45
48SlechtValk33.774.77312.118.7502018-10-12 23:05:01
49VinceSTM33.658.69714.087.3422018-10-11 13:06:42
50heywoodu33.464.6233.749.8712018-10-12 11:18:59
23282
Biep!
pi_182506259

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
16KikiYushima87.305.688+63.83519.901.283+2.7342018-10-14 06:29:17
2101+1Drizzt20.022.775+50.0006.507.229+14.7382018-10-14 00:42:06
315Apollo1560.582.894+50.00023.229.357+15.2282018-10-13 20:28:54
420TigerXtrm53.699.658+50.00014.285.792+13.7812018-10-13 17:39:41
560ssmm98729.778.418+50.00010.449.642+23.5762018-10-13 19:07:33
647p434.004.498+20.00024.190.594+5.1582018-10-13 20:03:45
718Jegorex55.190.118+10.00021.087.753+3.1582018-10-13 16:13:59
853mufcie31.826.100+10.00017.851.764+21.6272018-10-13 20:52:54
971Malfoi26.013.967+10.00014.861.968+4.4632018-10-13 09:45:15
10226leonn7.620.120+10.0003.347.166+1.3582018-10-13 11:14:19
11144DrNick14.366.715+2346.357.950+932018-10-14 04:00:12
1221819hunter918.397.534+16111.542.516+7542018-10-13 19:23:36
13217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
14202rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
1574Intrepidity25.705.0726.471.0432018-10-11 19:09:08
16416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
17158Spongerobie12.624.9295.632.4812018-05-22 22:01:18
18164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
1917SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20439mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
21128Party_P16.482.0659.721.2992018-10-12 16:00:07
22136MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2316ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
24273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
25265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
26102-1thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
27350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
28387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
2952Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
30349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
31306ijs_beer2.928.3911.693.1042018-09-27 20:38:55
32420atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
33212sXAnarioN8.702.2166.135.1752018-10-12 15:53:12
3469erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
35330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
36267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
37305Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3890hole198822.624.17019.830.4122018-10-07 13:06:12
39307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
40286netsplitter3.576.7752.093.9102017-08-31 08:23:58
41270LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
429Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
43236Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
4425Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
45225DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
46160anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
47130iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10
48232KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
49361sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
50234Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.304.375+50.23456.225.239+13.874
2 DIG8169.990.404+50.00076.056.134+15.228
3 ONZ8157.385.94166.757.258
4 Frontpage9145.251.83249.601.633
5 VBL687.809.142+50.00030.448.998+14.738
6 CREW370.712.51420.224.865
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.250.57846.673.187
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.762.17320.337.166
11 GAM419.164.8959.032.567
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
12945
Biep!
pi_182523107
14 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.707.587.688+1.900.8037.660.824.181+985.717
2osu!4986.966.366.839+4.057.7622.718.257.083+1.354.946
3FOK!4376.143.976.662+289.4842.371.214.357+62.877
4Reddit3955.608.611.420+1.185.8892.779.855.074+620.796
5StepmaniaOnline2244.809.990.547+1.837.9901.008.065.238+486.544
6TeamLiquid2354.031.048.064+397.7222.583.906.941+207.492
7Kongregate2663.441.154.067+1.980.1481.636.554.009+1.000.767
8LUElinks2123.185.848.814+68.6221.508.471.301+83.443
9Klamm.de1652.998.802.506+146.2961.517.903.293+43.402
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.946.207.714+319.2531.538.957.333+141.005
1113371412.796.903.415+175.7341.457.665.918+68.297
12Hinnavaatlus1162.713.577.678+115.0151.412.322.203+45.989
13What.cd?1772.633.652.155+242.1851.100.233.040+88.939
14PolishTracker1452.504.600.010+125.1901.281.806.556+50.998
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.789.212.676+962.1941.171.236.425+327.385
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.786.468.133+85.121987.219.106+67.415
17Board8541.759.104.796+14.000609.481.893+1.257
18SwiftIRC871.666.436.565+312.554805.881.984+246.964
19KongregateElite821.438.336.587+192.098533.463.775+231.818
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.372.543.828+219.925682.970.326+114.183


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.918.0964.065.8782018-10-10 23:42:41
2Jo0Lz112.167.92432.240.4852018-10-01 11:08:12
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.380.320+74.63219.903.663+2.3802018-10-15 05:29:32
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.803.51416.912.7812018-09-21 07:39:27
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.538.500+50.00027.379.386+16.9972018-10-14 20:58:18
11commentator63.837.849+51.00025.408.936+14.9102018-10-14 11:24:09
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.556.00023.121.8702018-10-12 21:03:35
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.582.89423.229.3572018-10-13 20:28:54
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Jegorex55.200.118+10.00021.090.858+3.1052018-10-14 23:37:36
19Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
20TigerXtrm53.699.65814.285.7922018-10-13 17:39:41
21DJMO53.511.257+50.0007.844.760+4.7792018-10-14 20:33:16
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24PoisoneIvy45.439.98611.700.3912018-10-12 22:06:02
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.211.33420.722.5642018-10-08 10:39:34
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.336.98913.863.7672018-10-12 18:48:17
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.173.05111.521.6602018-10-11 15:26:39
36jhilverda39.811.2969.272.0122018-10-08 09:45:47
37SwollyBoy38.400.00020.700.1052018-10-12 09:03:29
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.424.82831.753.2722018-10-12 12:40:12
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.328.74020.406.6872018-10-10 09:45:56
45Oktober34.374.323+1.0007.316.044+5042018-10-14 12:18:53
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p434.024.498+20.00024.199.575+8.9812018-10-15 02:14:53
48SlechtValk33.780.977+6.20412.120.694+1.9442018-10-14 23:48:10
49VinceSTM33.658.69714.087.3422018-10-11 13:06:42
50heywoodu33.464.6233.749.8712018-10-12 11:18:59
15909
Biep!
pi_182523110

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
16KikiYushima87.380.320+74.63219.903.663+2.3802018-10-15 05:29:32
211commentator63.837.849+51.00025.408.936+14.9102018-10-14 11:24:09
321DJMO53.511.257+50.0007.844.760+4.7792018-10-14 20:33:16
410Phoef67.538.500+50.00027.379.386+16.9972018-10-14 20:58:18
547p434.024.498+20.00024.199.575+8.9812018-10-15 02:14:53
689trainfreak22.650.348+13.1346.242.613+4.9202018-10-14 19:17:11
718Jegorex55.200.118+10.00021.090.858+3.1052018-10-14 23:37:36
8144DrNick14.373.334+6.6196.360.648+2.6982018-10-15 04:00:13
948SlechtValk33.780.977+6.20412.120.694+1.9442018-10-14 23:48:10
1045Oktober34.374.323+1.0007.316.044+5042018-10-14 12:18:53
11295timo833.261.893+8221.242.452+1.3952018-10-14 22:06:27
1274Intrepidity25.705.0726.471.0432018-10-11 19:09:08
13416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
14158Spongerobie12.624.9295.632.4812018-05-22 22:01:18
15164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
1617SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17439mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
18128Party_P16.482.0659.721.2992018-10-12 16:00:07
19136MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2016ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
21273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
22265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
23102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
24350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
25387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
2652Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
27349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
28306ijs_beer2.928.3911.693.1042018-09-27 20:38:55
29420atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
30212sXAnarioN8.702.2166.135.1752018-10-12 15:53:12
3169erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
32330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
33267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
34305Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3590hole198822.624.17019.830.4122018-10-07 13:06:12
36307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
37217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
38202rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
399Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
40236Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
4125Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
42101Drizzt20.022.7756.507.2292018-10-14 00:42:06
43225DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
44160anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
45130iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10
46232KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
47361sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
48234Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
49122Tackleberry_nl17.126.1213.668.1332012-07-18 18:28:02
50427Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.310.994+6.61956.227.937+2.698
2 DIG8169.990.40476.056.134
3 ONZ8157.436.941+51.00066.772.168+14.910
4 Frontpage9145.251.83249.601.633
5 VBL687.809.14230.448.998
6 CREW370.762.514+50.00020.229.644+4.779
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.250.57846.673.187
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.762.17320.337.166
11 GAM419.164.8959.032.567
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
25927
Biep!
pi_182544134
15 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1187+118.716.666.731+9.079.0437.664.520.090+3.695.909
2osu!4986.968.935.144+2.568.3052.719.029.706+772.623
3FOK!4376.144.742.169+765.5072.371.524.315+309.958
4Reddit3955.609.741.896+1.130.4762.780.448.832+593.758
5StepmaniaOnline2244.811.645.958+1.655.4111.008.331.044+265.806
6TeamLiquid2354.031.654.905+606.8412.584.393.921+486.980
7Kongregate2663.441.658.609+504.5421.636.951.669+397.660
8LUElinks2123.185.962.774+113.9601.508.547.010+75.709
9Klamm.de1652.999.227.194+424.6881.518.087.574+184.281
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.946.602.264+394.5501.539.178.743+221.410
1113371412.797.465.978+562.5631.457.967.721+301.803
12Hinnavaatlus1162.713.834.930+257.2521.412.429.767+107.564
13What.cd?1772.633.767.566+115.4111.100.271.694+38.654
14PolishTracker1452.504.705.813+105.8031.281.871.499+64.943
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.790.011.215+798.5391.171.573.425+337.000
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.786.621.761+153.628987.344.814+125.708
17Board8541.759.222.796+118.000609.507.440+25.547
18SwiftIRC871.666.625.920+189.355806.021.131+139.147
19KongregateElite821.438.477.167+140.580533.485.096+21.321
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.372.656.892+113.064683.018.790+48.464


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.918.0964.065.8782018-10-10 23:42:41
2Jo0Lz112.217.924+50.00032.279.319+38.8342018-10-15 08:55:09
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.407.024+26.70419.905.017+1.3542018-10-16 06:09:18
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.803.51416.912.7812018-09-21 07:39:27
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.588.500+50.00027.397.937+18.5512018-10-15 22:06:34
11commentator63.839.849+2.00025.409.965+1.0292018-10-15 17:22:08
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.587.000+31.00023.127.751+5.8812018-10-15 20:34:13
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.582.89423.229.3572018-10-13 20:28:54
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Jegorex55.220.118+20.00021.095.457+4.5992018-10-16 01:52:55
19Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
20TigerXtrm53.699.65814.285.7922018-10-13 17:39:41
21DJMO53.511.2577.844.7602018-10-14 20:33:16
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24PoisoneIvy45.489.986+50.00011.714.312+13.9212018-10-15 21:36:08
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.211.33420.722.5642018-10-08 10:39:34
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.336.98913.863.7672018-10-12 18:48:17
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.173.05111.521.6602018-10-11 15:26:39
36jhilverda39.861.296+50.0009.289.853+17.8412018-10-15 15:10:13
37SwollyBoy38.400.00020.700.1052018-10-12 09:03:29
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.424.82831.753.2722018-10-12 12:40:12
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.328.74020.406.6872018-10-10 09:45:56
45Oktober34.378.323+4.0007.317.218+1.1742018-10-15 21:49:07
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p434.054.498+30.00024.205.829+6.2542018-10-15 21:28:53
48SlechtValk33.782.610+1.63312.121.857+1.1632018-10-15 15:42:47
49VinceSTM33.658.69714.087.3422018-10-11 13:06:42
50heywoodu33.464.6233.749.8712018-10-12 11:18:59
17238
Biep!
pi_182544136

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1105Litso19.373.635+100.0004.728.114+23.1672018-10-15 21:38:16
274Intrepidity25.755.072+50.0006.481.648+10.6052018-10-15 11:12:34
3101Drizzt20.072.775+50.0006.525.624+18.3952018-10-16 01:09:29
488RockNijntje22.717.449+50.0007.307.183+5.5812018-10-15 11:00:27
5192Chris Gamgee10.209.479+50.0005.042.902+68.4192018-10-15 14:15:53
62Jo0Lz112.217.924+50.00032.279.319+38.8342018-10-15 08:55:09
724PoisoneIvy45.489.986+50.00011.714.312+13.9212018-10-15 21:36:08
8104jimcom8919.544.789+50.0004.868.112+11.8892018-10-15 11:35:29
9255+1hhenrieke5.784.563+50.0002.533.535+23.6222018-10-15 15:26:49
1036jhilverda39.861.296+50.0009.289.853+17.8412018-10-15 15:10:13
1110Phoef67.588.500+50.00027.397.937+18.5512018-10-15 22:06:34
1213CF8762.587.000+31.00023.127.751+5.8812018-10-15 20:34:13
1347p434.054.498+30.00024.205.829+6.2542018-10-15 21:28:53
146KikiYushima87.407.024+26.70419.905.017+1.3542018-10-16 06:09:18
1566Mr.Furyian26.853.372+21.51518.328.554+20.6312018-10-15 23:59:48
1618Jegorex55.220.118+20.00021.095.457+4.5992018-10-16 01:52:55
17128Party_P16.492.242+10.1779.725.602+4.3032018-10-15 16:00:29
1871Malfoi26.023.967+10.00014.864.768+2.8002018-10-15 11:40:10
19309Tocqueville2.741.452+8.9192.597.441+4.6912018-10-15 17:42:23
20144DrNick14.378.966+5.6326.366.166+5.5182018-10-16 04:00:29
2145Oktober34.378.323+4.0007.317.218+1.1742018-10-15 21:49:07
2211commentator63.839.849+2.00025.409.965+1.0292018-10-15 17:22:08
2348SlechtValk33.782.610+1.63312.121.857+1.1632018-10-15 15:42:47
24416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
25158Spongerobie12.624.9295.632.4812018-05-22 22:01:18
26164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
2717SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
28439mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
29136MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3016ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
31273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
32265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
33102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
34350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
35387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
3652Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
37349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
38306ijs_beer2.928.3911.693.1042018-09-27 20:38:55
39420atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
40212sXAnarioN8.702.2166.135.1752018-10-12 15:53:12
4169erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
42330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
43267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
44305Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4590hole198822.624.17019.830.4122018-10-07 13:06:12
46307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
47217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
48202rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
499Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
50236Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.366.626+55.63256.239.036+11.099
2 DIG8169.990.40476.056.134
3 ONZ8157.438.941+2.00066.773.197+1.029
4 Frontpage9145.260.751+8.91949.606.324+4.691
5 VBL687.859.142+50.00030.467.393+18.395
6 CREW370.762.51420.229.644
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.250.57846.673.187
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.762.17320.337.166
11 GAM419.164.8959.032.567
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
6602
Biep!
pi_182564047
16 October 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118718.718.683.973+2.017.2427.665.404.012+883.922
2osu!4986.972.136.731+3.201.5872.720.061.302+1.031.596
3FOK!4376.145.518.852+776.6832.371.760.731+236.416
4Reddit3955.611.267.238+1.525.3422.781.272.886+824.054
5StepmaniaOnline2244.813.027.735+1.381.7771.008.677.337+346.293
6TeamLiquid2354.031.951.635+296.7302.584.579.799+185.878
7Kongregate2663.442.135.256+476.6471.637.205.350+253.681
8LUElinks2123.186.160.060+197.2861.508.586.175+39.165
9Klamm.de1652.999.485.091+257.8971.518.175.509+87.935
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.946.938.210+335.9461.539.306.752+128.009
1113371412.797.597.222+131.2441.458.024.518+56.797
12Hinnavaatlus1162.714.015.265+180.3351.412.504.638+74.871
13What.cd?1772.634.065.786+298.2201.100.395.054+123.360
14PolishTracker1452.505.099.077+393.2641.282.083.163+211.664
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.790.694.289+683.0741.171.896.601+323.176
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.786.700.871+79.110987.383.533+38.719
17Board8541.759.343.796+121.000609.538.652+31.212
18SwiftIRC871.666.878.628+252.708806.091.175+70.044
19KongregateElite821.438.536.749+59.582533.519.444+34.348
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.372.909.889+252.997683.133.750+114.960


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.918.0964.065.8782018-10-10 23:42:41
2Jo0Lz112.217.92432.279.3192018-10-15 08:55:09
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.417.680+10.65619.906.251+1.2342018-10-17 05:44:56
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.803.51416.912.7812018-09-21 07:39:27
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.588.50027.397.9372018-10-15 22:06:34
11commentator63.841.849+2.00025.410.590+6252018-10-16 15:26:50
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.617.000+30.00023.134.501+6.7502018-10-16 20:26:33
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.632.894+50.00023.248.514+19.1572018-10-17 00:05:14
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Jegorex55.220.11821.095.4572018-10-16 01:52:55
19Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
20TigerXtrm53.699.65814.285.7922018-10-13 17:39:41
21DJMO53.511.2577.844.7602018-10-14 20:33:16
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24PoisoneIvy45.489.98611.714.3122018-10-15 21:36:08
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.261.334+50.00020.740.682+18.1182018-10-16 14:55:06
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.336.98913.863.7672018-10-12 18:48:17
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.173.05111.521.6602018-10-11 15:26:39
36jhilverda39.861.2969.289.8532018-10-15 15:10:13
37SwollyBoy38.400.00020.700.1052018-10-12 09:03:29
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.424.82831.753.2722018-10-12 12:40:12
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.328.74020.406.6872018-10-10 09:45:56
45Oktober34.382.323+4.0007.317.475+2572018-10-16 19:07:36
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p434.074.498+20.00024.212.983+7.1542018-10-16 20:22:52
48SlechtValk33.788.730+6.12012.123.877+2.0202018-10-16 19:53:27
49VinceSTM33.658.69714.087.3422018-10-11 13:06:42
50heywoodu33.464.6233.749.8712018-10-12 11:18:59
2661
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')