abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
  woensdag 2 mei 2018 @ 06:41:46 #76
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178883323
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
1 May 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118318.377.383.186+2.703.6737.521.180.767+938.101
2osu!4836.696.619.215+3.293.2662.583.940.043+1.010.683
3FOK!4355.979.207.430+632.2362.318.625.151+311.674
4Reddit3905.198.851.474+1.327.8282.593.578.048+611.763
5StepmaniaOnline2214.468.451.084+1.505.769944.313.780+367.007
6TeamLiquid2353.950.605.072+331.4752.525.794.707+174.641
7Kongregate2653.371.187.357+500.3121.598.211.279+353.547
8LUElinks2113.165.695.686+85.4021.494.558.320+60.423
9Klamm.de1652.951.768.618+292.1921.494.018.980+270.315
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.864.682.068+382.6151.500.378.202+164.038
1113371402.747.117.445+445.3511.430.556.320+136.980
12Hinnavaatlus1162.672.739.204+491.5601.389.409.582+359.583
13What.cd?1772.586.093.451+293.5581.078.354.603+181.882
14PolishTracker1462.482.107.372+139.4241.271.751.969+51.268
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.765.356.472+45.185974.744.674+37.501
16Board8541.741.977.477+21.827606.066.806+8.652
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.686.229.887+844.8801.098.521.516+349.665
18SwiftIRC871.642.758.811+50.367790.244.375+79.112
19KongregateElite821.411.845.223+254.346522.677.840+46.325
20SWB1031.385.189.797+75.598480.835.780+26.828


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.410.496+1.1524.065.8782018-05-01 20:00:01
2Jo0Lz111.170.99931.512.5132018-04-25 15:59:59
3Omentuva107.830.02242.443.1342018-04-30 17:44:46
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.534.51416.867.6112018-04-26 22:04:23
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.764.24325.768.9592018-04-27 10:18:53
10commentator62.413.058+12.00024.865.411+4.5502018-05-01 22:35:29
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.647.83112.742.8322018-04-30 03:34:14
13CF8760.170.000+37.00022.706.641+5.5042018-05-01 21:23:07
14Apollo1559.005.416+23.73622.697.218+10.3442018-05-01 18:13:38
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.200.00017.968.0972018-04-30 09:10:17
18Jegorex53.190.11820.387.0002018-05-01 04:25:24
19TigerXtrm51.657.20413.809.6682018-04-30 21:15:26
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.446.14311.020.5622018-04-24 22:09:28
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.386.98913.678.2962018-04-20 22:59:57
34Karina39.675.62011.101.4402018-04-24 07:22:28
35jhilverda38.761.2968.886.5372018-04-26 10:44:21
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.000+100.00020.266.920+48.8972018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.229.828+10.00031.401.876+14.0542018-05-01 23:14:53
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.737.50030.148.9502018-04-26 18:10:35
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.330.98519.842.3822018-04-25 17:12:05
45SlechtValk32.948.799+1.22011.728.025+1.0612018-05-02 00:00:37
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.167.57213.645.1182018-04-29 17:13:34
49mufcie31.178.037+20.00017.278.681+14.1692018-05-01 21:33:32
50Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
26381
Biep!
  woensdag 2 mei 2018 @ 06:41:57 #77
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178883324

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
137SwollyBoy37.500.000+100.00020.266.920+48.8972018-05-01 08:47:37
292ursel21.190.255+50.0008.995.714+18.9132018-05-01 14:08:04
3213+1Rnie8.497.178+50.0007.281.051+56.6142018-05-01 13:14:00
4195Chris Gamgee9.740.153+50.0004.705.503+24.0702018-05-01 13:19:57
5373DerRabbit749.438+50.000262.812+7.7652018-05-02 00:31:55
6240+1pieterr946.946.080+50.0003.911.111+26.9252018-05-01 13:24:28
7107+1jimcom8918.394.789+50.0004.644.677+7.8192018-05-01 09:46:16
813CF8760.170.000+37.00022.706.641+5.5042018-05-01 21:23:07
9113Vetheid17.569.252+26.5396.445.520+18.1242018-05-01 17:23:57
1014Apollo1559.005.416+23.73622.697.218+10.3442018-05-01 18:13:38
1149mufcie31.178.037+20.00017.278.681+14.1692018-05-01 21:33:32
12391+1Fukke_Fappesma456.612+19.483138.404+3.0372018-05-01 08:54:15
13133Party_P15.264.811+14.2309.241.062+5.1462018-05-01 16:00:23
1481Lloris9223.343.690+13.16210.436.778+2.2582018-05-01 14:18:33
1510commentator62.413.058+12.00024.865.411+4.5502018-05-01 22:35:29
1639Ge4ce36.229.828+10.00031.401.876+14.0542018-05-01 23:14:53
1778Malfoi24.463.389+10.00014.375.493+11.3812018-05-01 13:54:28
1853p430.275.216+10.00023.340.490+6.0462018-05-01 23:39:52
1955no_tukker29.916.739+8.0908.213.657+5.5422018-05-01 14:10:56
20289Jordiy3.483.068+8.0031.512.567+5.6422018-05-01 23:47:35
2189trainfreak22.259.018+7.3726.094.073+3.0842018-05-01 18:40:16
22149DrNick13.583.108+4.9966.040.275+3.0792018-05-02 04:00:34
2322119hunter918.107.498+2.86010.722.796+2.4042018-05-01 20:03:50
24241-1Satioz6.898.078+1.6642.990.828+3.7142018-05-01 16:56:25
2545SlechtValk32.948.799+1.22011.728.025+1.0612018-05-02 00:00:37
261wonderer116.410.496+1.1524.065.8782018-05-01 20:00:01
2771Mr.Furyian25.827.829+72917.428.973+1.5322018-05-02 03:44:00
28189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
29332Erwa1.731.519399.6372018-04-19 15:07:50
30303StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
31186olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
32281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
33339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
34101Puala19.026.9285.885.4862018-04-30 09:33:44
35311Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
3673Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
37358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
38157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
39307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
4016SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
41325Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
42344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
43299giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
4435jhilverda38.761.2968.886.5372018-04-26 10:44:21
45402Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
46182Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
47140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
48141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
49347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
50327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.900.908+4.99663.678.023+3.079
2 DIG9166.861.182+223.73674.867.711+105.079
3 ONZ8154.704.538+12.00065.708.920+4.550
4 Frontpage8139.869.29946.358.193
5 VBL681.757.82728.253.645
6 CREW368.224.106+19.48319.710.765+3.037
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.231.14346.189.917
9 KLB626.032.92810.581.308
10 TVR223.592.17320.099.460
11 GAM418.386.8078.748.967
12 PTA215.601.8124.816.217
13 GC.2813.59395.230
24162
Biep!
  donderdag 3 mei 2018 @ 06:41:51 #78
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178906615
2 May 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118318.380.750.406+3.367.2207.522.422.155+1.241.388
2osu!4836.699.914.538+3.295.3232.585.084.684+1.144.641
3FOK!4355.979.757.030+549.6002.318.833.377+208.226
4Reddit3905.200.126.168+1.274.6942.594.230.525+652.477
5StepmaniaOnline2214.470.517.584+2.066.500944.615.091+301.311
6TeamLiquid2353.950.975.032+369.9602.526.050.796+256.089
7Kongregate2653.371.664.252+476.8951.598.540.150+328.871
8LUElinks2113.165.831.684+135.9981.494.795.477+237.157
9Klamm.de1652.952.083.217+314.5991.494.195.991+177.011
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.865.177.965+495.8971.500.601.154+222.952
1113371402.747.320.051+202.6061.430.613.301+56.981
12Hinnavaatlus1162.672.837.292+98.0881.389.434.065+24.483
13What.cd?1772.586.195.015+101.5641.078.401.536+46.933
14PolishTracker1462.482.277.398+170.0261.271.920.203+168.234
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.765.460.257+103.785974.798.384+53.710
16Board8541.742.085.705+108.228606.079.044+12.238
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.686.841.621+611.7341.098.876.262+354.746
18SwiftIRC871.642.813.157+54.346790.271.545+27.170
19KongregateElite821.411.943.215+97.992522.689.345+11.505
20SWB1031.385.408.772+218.975480.953.295+117.515


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.412.496+2.0004.065.8782018-05-02 19:25:07
2Jo0Lz111.170.99931.512.5132018-04-25 15:59:59
3Omentuva107.880.022+50.00042.476.558+33.4242018-05-02 19:15:23
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.534.51416.867.6112018-04-26 22:04:23
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.764.24325.768.9592018-04-27 10:18:53
10commentator62.414.058+1.00024.866.416+1.0052018-05-02 07:37:57
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.647.83112.742.8322018-04-30 03:34:14
13CF8760.190.000+20.00022.709.863+3.2222018-05-02 21:37:33
14Apollo1559.023.183+17.76722.704.476+7.2582018-05-03 00:26:24
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.250.000+50.00017.976.578+8.4812018-05-02 13:53:12
18Jegorex53.200.118+10.00020.391.720+4.7202018-05-02 20:47:00
19TigerXtrm51.667.204+10.00013.812.935+3.2672018-05-02 20:46:41
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.446.14311.020.5622018-04-24 22:09:28
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.386.98913.678.2962018-04-20 22:59:57
34Karina39.675.62011.101.4402018-04-24 07:22:28
35jhilverda38.761.2968.886.5372018-04-26 10:44:21
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.229.82831.401.8762018-05-01 23:14:53
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.750.000+12.50030.157.993+9.0432018-05-02 20:18:49
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.330.98519.842.3822018-04-25 17:12:05
45SlechtValk32.954.353+5.55411.730.507+2.4822018-05-03 06:00:51
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.217.572+50.00013.654.542+9.4242018-05-02 09:52:23
49mufcie31.188.037+10.00017.281.415+2.7342018-05-02 13:06:58
50Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
3083
Biep!
  donderdag 3 mei 2018 @ 06:42:02 #79
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178906616
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1217sXAnarioN8.352.216+50.0005.794.383+51.6152018-05-02 15:59:10
2173superworm11.442.683+50.0003.041.745+8.3802018-05-02 16:49:25
317Dviate54.250.000+50.00017.976.578+8.4812018-05-02 13:53:12
4185TWP10.509.452+50.0001.895.126+18.3472018-05-02 20:18:37
5270+1Jovatov4.300.000+50.000342.384+3.8842018-05-02 13:05:42
648VinceSTM32.217.572+50.00013.654.542+9.4242018-05-02 09:52:23
73Omentuva107.880.022+50.00042.476.558+33.4242018-05-02 19:15:23
878Malfoi24.493.389+30.00014.386.002+10.5092018-05-02 22:30:45
9390+1Fukke_Fappesma483.952+27.340148.859+10.4552018-05-02 08:49:40
1013CF8760.190.000+20.00022.709.863+3.2222018-05-02 21:37:33
1181Lloris9223.362.430+18.74010.438.375+1.5972018-05-02 15:04:43
1214Apollo1559.023.183+17.76722.704.476+7.2582018-05-03 00:26:24
1342Messina35.750.000+12.50030.157.993+9.0432018-05-02 20:18:49
14359KingOfThePotatoPeople1.015.051+10.591280.317+2.7722018-05-02 17:47:06
1518Jegorex53.200.118+10.00020.391.720+4.7202018-05-02 20:47:00
1649mufcie31.188.037+10.00017.281.415+2.7342018-05-02 13:06:58
1719TigerXtrm51.667.204+10.00013.812.935+3.2672018-05-02 20:46:41
18133Party_P15.273.857+9.0469.244.985+3.9232018-05-02 16:00:07
1945SlechtValk32.954.353+5.55411.730.507+2.4822018-05-03 06:00:51
20365Nielske013837.902+2.768494.135+1.7442018-05-02 08:34:55
2171Mr.Furyian25.830.561+2.73217.430.656+1.6832018-05-02 21:07:25
2253p430.277.732+2.51623.341.842+1.3522018-05-02 17:26:01
23149DrNick13.585.332+2.2246.042.057+1.7822018-05-03 04:00:34
241wonderer116.412.496+2.0004.065.8782018-05-02 19:25:07
25183War Hero from the Past10.589.401+1.4504.283.258+1.9332018-05-02 10:46:42
26289Jordiy3.484.322+1.2541.513.290+7232018-05-03 01:05:39
2799johne119.942.751+1.1025.355.977+5762018-05-02 19:59:53
2810commentator62.414.058+1.00024.866.416+1.0052018-05-02 07:37:57
29301timo832.999.037+5501.139.867+1.2252018-05-02 20:27:16
30241Satioz6.898.544+4662.991.494+6662018-05-02 16:56:21
31396RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
32189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
33332Erwa1.731.519399.6372018-04-19 15:07:50
34303StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
35186olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
36281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
37339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
38101Puala19.026.9285.885.4862018-04-30 09:33:44
39311Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
4073Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
41358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
42157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
43307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
4416SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
45325Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
46344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
47299giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
4835jhilverda38.761.2968.886.5372018-04-26 10:44:21
49402Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
50182Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.913.132+12.22463.683.072+5.049
2 DIG9166.878.949+17.76774.874.969+7.258
3 ONZ8154.705.538+1.00065.709.925+1.005
4 Frontpage8139.919.299+50.00046.366.573+8.380
5 VBL681.757.82728.253.645
6 CREW368.251.446+27.34019.721.220+10.455
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.243.643+12.50046.198.960+9.043
9 KLB626.043.519+10.59110.584.080+2.772
10 TVR223.592.17320.099.460
11 GAM418.386.8078.748.967
12 PTA215.601.8124.816.217
13 GC.2813.59395.230
5431
Biep!
  vrijdag 4 mei 2018 @ 06:41:45 #80
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178927302
3 May 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118318.383.249.439+2.499.0337.523.318.532+896.377
2osu!482-16.704.225.110+4.310.5722.585.512.414+427.730
3FOK!4355.980.354.635+597.6052.319.039.342+205.965
4Reddit3905.201.598.284+1.472.1162.595.235.324+1.004.799
5StepmaniaOnline2214.472.643.057+2.125.473944.932.549+317.458
6TeamLiquid2353.957.594.294+6.619.2622.537.105.734+11.054.938
7Kongregate2653.371.960.472+296.2201.598.700.693+160.543
8LUElinks2113.165.934.589+102.9051.494.835.834+40.357
9Klamm.de1652.952.385.624+302.4071.494.395.985+199.994
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.865.789.432+611.4671.500.815.605+214.451
1113371402.747.680.226+360.1751.430.778.723+165.422
12Hinnavaatlus1162.673.176.025+338.7331.389.625.051+190.986
13What.cd?1772.586.550.160+355.1451.078.612.669+211.133
14PolishTracker1462.482.452.513+175.1151.271.973.747+53.544
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.765.546.169+85.912974.833.663+35.279
16Board8541.742.188.913+103.208606.095.767+16.723
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.687.455.981+614.3601.099.460.645+584.383
18SwiftIRC871.643.125.614+312.457790.359.202+87.657
19KongregateElite821.412.110.655+167.440522.744.530+55.185
20SWB1031.385.703.303+294.531481.098.662+145.367


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.413.342+8464.065.8782018-05-03 20:00:50
2Jo0Lz111.170.99931.512.5132018-04-25 15:59:59
3Omentuva107.880.02242.476.5582018-05-02 19:15:23
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.534.51416.867.6112018-04-26 22:04:23
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.764.24325.768.9592018-04-27 10:18:53
10commentator62.416.058+2.00024.867.003+5872018-05-03 07:47:55
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.697.831+50.00012.757.121+14.2892018-05-03 14:55:33
13CF8760.206.000+16.00022.711.953+2.0902018-05-03 16:53:46
14Apollo1559.030.935+7.75222.708.199+3.7232018-05-03 23:15:35
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.250.00017.976.5782018-05-02 13:53:12
18Jegorex53.210.118+10.00020.396.982+5.2622018-05-03 22:17:59
19TigerXtrm51.677.204+10.00013.815.555+2.6202018-05-03 21:41:01
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.446.14311.020.5622018-04-24 22:09:28
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.436.989+50.00013.687.471+9.1752018-05-03 20:21:45
34Karina39.725.620+50.00011.134.470+33.0302018-05-03 14:16:47
35jhilverda38.761.2968.886.5372018-04-26 10:44:21
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.229.82831.401.8762018-05-01 23:14:53
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.750.00030.157.9932018-05-02 20:18:49
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.330.98519.842.3822018-04-25 17:12:05
45SlechtValk32.956.020+1.66711.734.637+4.1302018-05-04 06:00:50
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.217.57213.654.5422018-05-02 09:52:23
49mufcie31.198.037+10.00017.286.902+5.4872018-05-03 14:27:45
50Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
12643
Biep!
  vrijdag 4 mei 2018 @ 06:41:56 #81
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178927303

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1181Henk.veldhuizen.510.676.253+50.0005.690.320+21.4022018-05-03 15:46:18
233onlogisch40.436.989+50.00013.687.471+9.1752018-05-03 20:21:45
312Programmeur60.697.831+50.00012.757.121+14.2892018-05-03 14:55:33
434Karina39.725.620+50.00011.134.470+33.0302018-05-03 14:16:47
5107jimcom8918.444.789+50.0004.652.796+8.1192018-05-03 16:01:28
6219+1Hedzlin8.219.574+50.0005.429.857+332018-05-04 00:19:06
7126Drizzt16.422.775+50.0005.415.632+13.6872018-05-03 21:22:22
8175joystickj11.345.191+38.9725.327.169+8.9832018-05-03 08:42:04
9311+1ijs_beer2.572.979+36.3831.460.700+11.0132018-05-03 22:08:25
10386+4Fukke_Fappesma511.642+27.690161.770+12.9112018-05-03 09:37:07
1170+1Mr.Furyian25.848.772+18.21117.442.798+12.1422018-05-04 02:28:31
1213CF8760.206.000+16.00022.711.953+2.0902018-05-03 16:53:46
13133Party_P15.288.379+14.5229.249.900+4.9152018-05-03 16:00:38
14182+1War Hero from the Past10.602.832+13.4314.294.382+11.1242018-05-03 08:00:18
1518Jegorex53.210.118+10.00020.396.982+5.2622018-05-03 22:17:59
1649mufcie31.198.037+10.00017.286.902+5.4872018-05-03 14:27:45
1719TigerXtrm51.677.204+10.00013.815.555+2.6202018-05-03 21:41:01
1878Malfoi24.503.389+10.00014.389.316+3.3142018-05-03 13:35:02
1999johne119.951.514+8.7635.360.162+4.1852018-05-03 20:00:27
2014Apollo1559.030.935+7.75222.708.199+3.7232018-05-03 23:15:35
21359KingOfThePotatoPeople1.021.675+6.624281.073+7562018-05-03 10:30:37
22149DrNick13.590.804+5.4726.043.492+1.4352018-05-04 04:00:34
2381Lloris9223.367.486+5.05610.439.407+1.0322018-05-03 10:00:15
2422119hunter918.111.714+4.21610.733.317+10.5212018-05-03 16:28:03
2510commentator62.416.058+2.00024.867.003+5872018-05-03 07:47:55
2645SlechtValk32.956.020+1.66711.734.637+4.1302018-05-04 06:00:50
271wonderer116.413.342+8464.065.8782018-05-03 20:00:50
28332Erwa1.731.519399.6372018-04-19 15:07:50
29303StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
30186olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
31281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
32339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
33101Puala19.026.9285.885.4862018-04-30 09:33:44
34312-1Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
3573Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
36358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
37157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
38307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
3916SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
40325Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
41344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
42299giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
4335jhilverda38.761.2968.886.5372018-04-26 10:44:21
44402Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
45183-1Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
46140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
47141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
48347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
49327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
50355theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.928.604+15.47263.687.127+4.055
2 DIG9166.886.701+7.75274.878.692+3.723
3 ONZ8154.707.538+2.00065.710.512+587
4 Frontpage8139.919.29946.366.573
5 VBL681.857.827+100.00028.276.507+22.862
6 CREW368.279.136+27.69019.734.131+12.911
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.243.64346.198.960
9 KLB626.050.143+6.62410.584.836+756
10 TVR223.592.17320.099.460
11 GAM418.425.779+38.9728.757.950+8.983
12 PTA215.601.8124.816.217
13 GC.2813.59395.230
8169
Biep!
  zaterdag 5 mei 2018 @ 06:41:46 #82
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178947397
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
4 May 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118318.386.146.921+2.897.4827.524.416.889+1.098.357
2osu!4826.707.271.012+3.045.9022.586.615.813+1.103.399
3FOK!4355.980.995.045+640.4102.319.302.407+263.065
4Reddit391+15.209.371.298+7.773.0142.598.560.114+3.324.790
5StepmaniaOnline2214.474.706.023+2.062.966945.313.635+381.086
6TeamLiquid2353.958.331.237+736.9432.537.738.683+632.949
7Kongregate2653.372.325.553+365.0811.598.896.618+195.925
8LUElinks2113.166.000.726+66.1371.494.859.772+23.938
9Klamm.de1652.952.650.297+264.6731.494.477.330+81.345
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.866.328.837+539.4051.501.049.582+233.977
1113371402.747.894.469+214.2431.430.900.098+121.375
12Hinnavaatlus1162.673.460.503+284.4781.389.700.973+75.922
13What.cd?1772.586.772.854+222.6941.078.771.480+158.811
14PolishTracker1462.482.604.027+151.5141.272.016.582+42.835
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.765.673.468+127.299974.883.248+49.585
16Board8541.742.240.350+51.437606.100.989+5.222
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.688.279.905+823.9241.100.225.046+764.401
18SwiftIRC871.643.226.921+101.307790.400.344+41.142
19KongregateElite821.412.244.437+133.782522.775.391+30.861
20SWB1031.385.729.289+25.986481.137.416+38.754


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.413.3424.065.8782018-05-03 20:00:50
2Jo0Lz111.220.999+50.00031.541.720+29.2072018-05-04 10:57:03
3Omentuva107.930.022+50.00042.496.717+20.1592018-05-04 22:03:47
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.534.51416.867.6112018-04-26 22:04:23
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.764.24325.768.9592018-04-27 10:18:53
10commentator62.429.058+13.00024.870.934+3.9312018-05-04 22:07:36
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.697.83112.757.1212018-05-03 14:55:33
13CF8760.241.000+35.00022.716.968+5.0152018-05-04 17:17:51
14Apollo1559.031.636+70122.708.918+7192018-05-04 14:21:37
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.250.00017.976.5782018-05-02 13:53:12
18Jegorex53.220.118+10.00020.399.485+2.5032018-05-04 22:47:04
19TigerXtrm51.687.204+10.00013.817.461+1.9062018-05-04 20:57:09
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.496.143+50.00011.041.729+21.1672018-05-04 23:55:44
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.436.98913.687.4712018-05-03 20:21:45
34Karina39.725.62011.134.4702018-05-03 14:16:47
35jhilverda38.761.2968.886.5372018-04-26 10:44:21
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.229.82831.401.8762018-05-01 23:14:53
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.750.00030.157.9932018-05-02 20:18:49
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.330.98519.842.3822018-04-25 17:12:05
45SlechtValk32.957.536+1.51611.736.304+1.6672018-05-05 06:00:48
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.217.57213.654.5422018-05-02 09:52:23
49mufcie31.208.037+10.00017.291.091+4.1892018-05-04 14:16:06
50Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
1391
Biep!
  zaterdag 5 mei 2018 @ 06:41:58 #83
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178947398

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
180miezziej23.629.213+50.0004.088.109+11.7202018-05-04 09:20:33
2173superworm11.492.683+50.0003.050.325+8.5802018-05-04 21:50:31
32Jo0Lz111.220.999+50.00031.541.720+29.2072018-05-04 10:57:03
4219+1Bitlord8.223.075+50.0002.715.206+61.7652018-05-04 16:10:34
525PoisoneIvy43.496.143+50.00011.041.729+21.1672018-05-04 23:55:44
6269+1Jovatov4.350.000+50.000345.142+2.7582018-05-04 13:54:31
73Omentuva107.930.022+50.00042.496.717+20.1592018-05-04 22:03:47
874ChristiaaNL25.494.040+50.00011.770.629+20.0042018-05-04 10:42:46
954SnIpA30.161.825+50.00010.604.120+21.9832018-05-04 10:25:23
1013CF8760.241.000+35.00022.716.968+5.0152018-05-04 17:17:51
1178Malfoi24.533.389+30.00014.396.784+7.4682018-05-04 17:42:55
1299johne119.969.351+17.8375.368.421+8.2592018-05-04 17:41:18
1310commentator62.429.058+13.00024.870.934+3.9312018-05-04 22:07:36
14227leonn7.480.120+10.0003.299.888+2.1342018-05-04 14:22:56
1518Jegorex53.220.118+10.00020.399.485+2.5032018-05-04 22:47:04
1649mufcie31.208.037+10.00017.291.091+4.1892018-05-04 14:16:06
1719TigerXtrm51.687.204+10.00013.817.461+1.9062018-05-04 20:57:09
1853p430.287.732+10.00023.349.464+7.6222018-05-05 00:19:50
19175joystickj11.354.712+9.5215.331.435+4.2662018-05-04 15:50:42
20133Party_P15.297.865+9.4869.252.829+2.9292018-05-04 16:00:53
2170Mr.Furyian25.856.004+7.23217.447.621+4.8232018-05-04 21:35:00
2281Lloris9223.372.857+5.37110.442.769+3.3622018-05-04 07:25:58
23386Fukke_Fappesma516.298+4.656164.535+2.7652018-05-04 10:09:58
24149DrNick13.594.521+3.7176.044.582+1.0902018-05-05 04:00:33
25301timo833.001.410+2.3731.140.941+1.0742018-05-04 19:03:50
2645SlechtValk32.957.536+1.51611.736.304+1.6672018-05-05 06:00:48
2714Apollo1559.031.636+70122.708.918+7192018-05-04 14:21:37
28332Erwa1.731.519399.6372018-04-19 15:07:50
29303StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
30186olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
31281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
32339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
33101Puala19.026.9285.885.4862018-04-30 09:33:44
34312Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
3573Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
36358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
37157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
38307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
3916SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
40325Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
41344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
42299giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
4335jhilverda38.761.2968.886.5372018-04-26 10:44:21
44402Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
45183Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
46140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
47141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
48347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
49327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
50355theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.942.321+13.71763.690.123+2.996
2 DIG9166.887.402+70174.879.411+719
3 ONZ8154.770.538+63.00065.736.426+25.914
4 Frontpage8139.969.299+50.00046.375.153+8.580
5 VBL681.857.82728.276.507
6 CREW368.283.792+4.65619.736.896+2.765
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.243.64346.198.960
9 KLB626.050.14310.584.836
10 TVR223.592.17320.099.460
11 GAM418.435.300+9.5218.762.216+4.266
12 PTA215.651.812+50.0004.877.982+61.765
13 GC.2813.59395.230
12095
Biep!
  zondag 6 mei 2018 @ 06:41:46 #84
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178964863
5 May 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118318.387.965.561+1.818.6407.525.359.416+942.527
2osu!4826.711.178.441+3.907.4292.587.818.732+1.202.919
3FOK!4355.981.393.370+398.3252.319.448.077+145.670
4Reddit3915.210.804.375+1.433.0772.599.109.828+549.714
5StepmaniaOnline2214.476.282.562+1.576.539945.575.658+262.023
6TeamLiquid2353.958.591.271+260.0342.537.966.311+227.628
7Kongregate2653.373.790.643+1.465.0901.599.638.015+741.397
8LUElinks2113.166.178.816+178.0901.494.941.939+82.167
9Klamm.de1652.952.847.002+196.7051.494.664.449+187.119
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.866.853.933+525.0961.501.284.063+234.481
1113371402.748.177.397+282.9281.431.058.741+158.643
12Hinnavaatlus1162.673.588.218+127.7151.389.751.018+50.045
13What.cd?1772.586.967.903+195.0491.078.877.295+105.815
14PolishTracker1462.482.743.164+139.1371.272.089.680+73.098
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.765.744.847+71.379974.985.013+101.765
16Board8541.742.351.761+111.411606.124.972+23.983
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.688.894.828+614.9231.100.563.823+338.777
18SwiftIRC871.643.436.049+209.128790.456.039+55.695
19KongregateElite821.412.515.741+271.304522.955.986+180.595
20SWB1031.385.807.444+78.155481.166.516+29.100


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.413.3424.065.8782018-05-03 20:00:50
2Jo0Lz111.220.99931.541.7202018-05-04 10:57:03
3Omentuva107.930.02242.496.7172018-05-04 22:03:47
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.534.51416.867.6112018-04-26 22:04:23
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.764.24325.768.9592018-04-27 10:18:53
10commentator62.430.058+1.00024.871.508+5742018-05-05 07:23:35
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.697.83112.757.1212018-05-03 14:55:33
13CF8760.241.00022.716.9682018-05-04 17:17:51
14Apollo1559.038.743+7.10722.712.531+3.6132018-05-05 13:23:55
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.250.00017.976.5782018-05-02 13:53:12
18Jegorex53.230.118+10.00020.402.486+3.0012018-05-05 19:07:05
19TigerXtrm51.707.204+20.00013.827.206+9.7452018-05-05 22:30:23
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.496.14311.041.7292018-05-04 23:55:44
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.436.98913.687.4712018-05-03 20:21:45
34Karina39.725.62011.134.4702018-05-03 14:16:47
35jhilverda38.761.2968.886.5372018-04-26 10:44:21
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.229.82831.401.8762018-05-01 23:14:53
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.750.00030.157.9932018-05-02 20:18:49
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.330.98519.842.3822018-04-25 17:12:05
45SlechtValk32.961.923+4.38711.739.293+2.9892018-05-06 06:00:47
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.217.57213.654.5422018-05-02 09:52:23
49mufcie31.208.03717.291.0912018-05-04 14:16:06
50Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
22781
Biep!
  zondag 6 mei 2018 @ 06:41:57 #85
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178964864

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1101Puala19.076.928+50.0005.901.726+16.2402018-05-05 14:24:39
2123+2BootVluchteling16.547.489+50.0005.951.333+8.2262018-05-05 16:42:51
3238+2pieterr946.996.080+50.0003.939.109+27.9982018-05-05 12:44:15
4104d4v1d18.784.716+50.0005.130.395+15.2052018-05-05 21:55:00
558+1LightLuke28.906.242+50.00012.951.532+17.0312018-05-05 11:50:46
6126Drizzt16.472.775+50.0005.426.087+10.4552018-05-05 22:12:07
719TigerXtrm51.707.204+20.00013.827.206+9.7452018-05-05 22:30:23
881Lloris9223.385.284+12.42710.447.086+4.3172018-05-05 10:33:53
922119hunter918.122.522+10.80810.743.889+10.5722018-05-05 16:36:40
1018Jegorex53.230.118+10.00020.402.486+3.0012018-05-05 19:07:05
1153p430.297.732+10.00023.357.711+8.2472018-05-06 03:36:48
1289trainfreak22.266.855+7.8376.096.477+2.4042018-05-05 09:38:52
1314Apollo1559.038.743+7.10722.712.531+3.6132018-05-05 13:23:55
14149DrNick13.601.259+6.7386.045.814+1.2322018-05-06 04:00:33
1545SlechtValk32.961.923+4.38711.739.293+2.9892018-05-06 06:00:47
16245SleepSub6.612.721+2.8452.763.860+2.7222018-05-05 10:42:38
1799johne119.972.002+2.6515.368.770+3492018-05-05 13:30:52
18133Party_P15.300.217+2.3529.253.315+4862018-05-05 16:00:05
1910commentator62.430.058+1.00024.871.508+5742018-05-05 07:23:35
2070Mr.Furyian25.856.177+17317.447.885+2642018-05-05 23:20:11
2116SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
22325Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
23344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
24299giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
2535jhilverda38.761.2968.886.5372018-04-26 10:44:21
26402Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
27183Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
28140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
29141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
30347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
31327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
32355theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
33132RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
34311ijs_beer2.572.9791.460.7002018-05-03 22:08:25
35396RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
36241Satioz6.898.5442.991.4942018-05-02 16:56:21
37189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
38332Erwa1.731.519399.6372018-04-19 15:07:50
39303StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
40186olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
41281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
42339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
43312Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
4473Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
45358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
46157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
47307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
48257jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02
49226latislos7.553.6442.726.2232014-05-02 09:50:20
509Phoef65.764.24325.768.9592018-04-27 10:18:53

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.969.059+26.73863.701.100+10.977
2 DIG9166.997.354+109.95274.930.775+51.364
3 ONZ8154.771.538+1.00065.737.000+574
4 Frontpage8139.969.29946.375.153
5 VBL681.907.827+50.00028.286.962+10.455
6 CREW368.283.79219.736.896
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.243.64346.198.960
9 KLB626.050.14310.584.836
10 TVR223.592.17320.099.460
11 GAM418.435.3008.762.216
12 PTA215.651.8124.877.982
13 GC.2813.59395.230
8491
Biep!
  maandag 7 mei 2018 @ 06:41:50 #86
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178982303
6 May 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118318.388.964.952+999.3917.525.829.446+470.030
2osu!4826.714.705.804+3.527.3632.589.031.672+1.212.940
3FOK!434-15.955.331.350-26.062.0202.310.707.721-8.740.356
4Reddit3915.212.245.501+1.441.1262.599.791.507+681.679
5StepmaniaOnline2214.478.221.724+1.939.162946.036.227+460.569
6TeamLiquid2353.958.962.399+371.1282.538.203.457+237.146
7Kongregate2653.374.684.237+893.5941.600.123.214+485.199
8LUElinks2113.166.290.212+111.3961.495.046.295+104.356
9Klamm.de1652.953.134.508+287.5061.494.771.008+106.559
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.867.156.906+302.9731.501.387.789+103.726
1113371402.748.388.412+211.0151.431.140.879+82.138
12Hinnavaatlus1162.673.754.370+166.1521.389.817.613+66.595
13What.cd?1772.586.997.550+29.6471.078.891.133+13.838
14PolishTracker1462.482.890.961+147.7971.272.309.371+219.691
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.765.856.280+111.433975.061.243+76.230
16Board8541.742.382.258+30.497606.139.054+14.082
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.689.571.372+676.5441.100.857.642+293.819
18SwiftIRC871.643.493.258+57.209790.482.415+26.376
19KongregateElite821.412.640.041+124.300523.032.301+76.315
20SWB1031.385.930.679+123.235481.226.015+59.499


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.426.342+13.0004.065.8782018-05-07 00:04:57
2Jo0Lz111.220.99931.541.7202018-05-04 10:57:03
3Omentuva107.980.022+50.00042.528.098+31.3812018-05-07 02:00:37
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.534.51416.867.6112018-04-26 22:04:23
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.814.243+50.00025.950.066+181.1072018-05-06 10:50:21
10commentator62.431.058+1.00024.871.888+3802018-05-06 09:20:31
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.747.831+50.00012.764.214+7.0932018-05-07 04:09:44
13CF8760.241.00022.716.9682018-05-04 17:17:51
14Apollo1559.052.123+13.38022.719.951+7.4202018-05-06 19:25:19
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.250.00017.976.5782018-05-02 13:53:12
18Jegorex53.230.11820.402.4862018-05-05 19:07:05
19TigerXtrm51.727.204+20.00013.829.986+2.7802018-05-06 18:34:26
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.496.14311.041.7292018-05-04 23:55:44
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.436.98913.687.4712018-05-03 20:21:45
34Karina39.725.62011.134.4702018-05-03 14:16:47
35jhilverda38.761.2968.886.5372018-04-26 10:44:21
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.229.82831.401.8762018-05-01 23:14:53
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.750.00030.157.9932018-05-02 20:18:49
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.330.98519.842.3822018-04-25 17:12:05
45SlechtValk32.973.635+11.71211.743.324+4.0312018-05-07 00:01:47
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.217.57213.654.5422018-05-02 09:52:23
49mufcie31.208.03717.291.0912018-05-04 14:16:06
50Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
19256
Biep!
  maandag 7 mei 2018 @ 06:42:01 #87
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178982305

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
163heywoodu28.264.623+200.0003.176.357+24.0982018-05-06 12:12:11
29Phoef65.814.243+50.00025.950.066+181.1072018-05-06 10:50:21
3193+2Chris Gamgee9.790.153+50.0004.718.843+13.3402018-05-06 21:48:14
412Programmeur60.747.831+50.00012.764.214+7.0932018-05-07 04:09:44
583+2Dr_Flash22.673.262+50.00019.759.158+95.8492018-05-06 10:45:12
63Omentuva107.980.022+50.00042.528.098+31.3812018-05-07 02:00:37
719TigerXtrm51.727.204+20.00013.829.986+2.7802018-05-06 18:34:26
880+1Lloris9223.399.375+14.09110.451.556+4.4702018-05-06 17:35:00
914Apollo1559.052.123+13.38022.719.951+7.4202018-05-06 19:25:19
101wonderer116.426.342+13.0004.065.8782018-05-07 00:04:57
1145SlechtValk32.973.635+11.71211.743.324+4.0312018-05-07 00:01:47
12148+1DrNick13.612.601+11.3426.049.024+3.2102018-05-07 04:00:34
1353p430.307.732+10.00023.362.724+5.0132018-05-06 21:38:47
1488+1trainfreak22.274.764+7.9096.100.006+3.5292018-05-06 20:37:28
1569+1Mr.Furyian25.862.092+5.91517.454.319+6.4342018-05-06 21:43:55
16220+119hunter918.124.582+2.06010.752.452+8.5632018-05-06 21:26:42
1710commentator62.431.058+1.00024.871.888+3802018-05-06 09:20:31
18240+1Satioz6.898.709+1652.992.138+6442018-05-06 20:08:19
1985+1hole198822.454.17019.592.7062018-04-29 05:14:57
20431+1rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
21214+1Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
22202+1rulerofdeath9.148.4708.071.2812017-08-28 00:58:31
2372+1Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
24180+1VuileOtter10.676.2535.690.3202018-05-03 15:46:18
25266+1dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
26161+1MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
2716SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
28387+1jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
29286+1PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
30135+1MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3135jhilverda38.761.2968.886.5372018-04-26 10:44:21
32378+1Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
33323+1TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
34263+1poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
35140+1JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
36336+1Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
37389+1Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
3847Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
39170+1Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
40392+1Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
41201+1Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
42216+1sXAnarioN8.352.2165.794.3832018-05-02 15:59:10
43104+1WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
44364+1Nielske013837.902494.1352018-05-02 08:34:55
45390+1Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
46304+1Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
47376+1DaveAsten640.108290.5062012-11-19 04:07:27
48292+1Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
49283+1netsplitter3.576.7752.093.9102017-08-31 08:23:58
50414+1ArnoVL120.53623.9262013-01-29 21:50:28

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10185.377.807-26.591.25254.567.392-9.133.708
2 DIG9167.010.734+13.38074.938.195+7.420
3 ONZ8154.772.538+1.00065.737.380+380
4 Frontpage8139.969.29946.375.153
5 VBL681.907.82728.286.962
6 CREW368.283.79219.736.896
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.243.64346.198.960
9 KLB626.050.14310.584.836
10 TVR223.592.17320.099.460
11 GAM418.435.3008.762.216
12 PTA215.651.8124.877.982
13 GC.2813.59395.230
14470
Biep!
  dinsdag 8 mei 2018 @ 06:41:45 #88
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179005375
7 May 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118318.392.263.438+3.298.4867.527.529.300+1.699.854
2osu!4826.718.423.044+3.717.2402.590.201.874+1.170.202
3FOK!4345.955.838.270+506.9202.310.879.972+172.251
4Reddit3915.213.910.780+1.665.2792.600.644.815+853.308
5StepmaniaOnline2214.479.967.192+1.745.468946.367.900+331.673
6TeamLiquid2353.959.387.923+425.5242.538.564.710+361.253
7Kongregate2653.374.938.303+254.0661.600.300.226+177.012
8LUElinks2113.166.317.140+26.9281.495.103.130+56.835
9Klamm.de1652.953.363.378+228.8701.494.912.795+141.787
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.867.562.130+405.2241.501.587.877+200.088
1113371402.748.637.340+248.9281.431.256.483+115.604
12Hinnavaatlus1162.673.980.522+226.1521.389.920.151+102.538
13What.cd?1772.587.233.395+235.8451.079.003.505+112.372
14PolishTracker1462.483.221.508+330.5471.272.520.623+211.252
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.766.079.017+222.737975.171.176+109.933
16Board8541.742.553.687+171.429606.163.955+24.901
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.690.131.557+560.1851.101.339.234+481.592
18SwiftIRC871.643.672.423+179.165790.587.961+105.546
19KongregateElite821.412.817.700+177.659523.101.640+69.339
20SWB1031.386.003.156+72.477481.244.552+18.537


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.427.342+1.0004.065.8782018-05-07 23:11:21
2Jo0Lz111.220.99931.541.7202018-05-04 10:57:03
3Omentuva107.980.02242.528.0982018-05-07 02:00:37
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.534.51416.867.6112018-04-26 22:04:23
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.814.24325.950.0662018-05-06 10:50:21
10commentator62.438.058+7.00024.875.576+3.6882018-05-07 15:47:13
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.747.83112.764.2142018-05-07 04:09:44
13CF8760.273.000+32.00022.724.416+7.4482018-05-07 21:53:12
14Apollo1559.074.973+22.85022.726.128+6.1772018-05-07 23:26:01
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.250.00017.976.5782018-05-02 13:53:12
18Jegorex53.240.118+10.00020.405.713+3.2272018-05-07 19:24:49
19TigerXtrm51.727.20413.829.9862018-05-06 18:34:26
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.496.14311.041.7292018-05-04 23:55:44
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.436.98913.687.4712018-05-03 20:21:45
34Karina39.725.62011.134.4702018-05-03 14:16:47
35jhilverda38.811.296+50.0008.906.071+19.5342018-05-07 12:01:41
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.229.82831.401.8762018-05-01 23:14:53
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.750.00030.157.9932018-05-02 20:18:49
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.330.98519.842.3822018-04-25 17:12:05
45SlechtValk32.977.167+3.53211.745.210+1.8862018-05-08 00:00:52
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.217.57213.654.5422018-05-02 09:52:23
49mufcie31.218.037+10.00017.298.043+6.9522018-05-07 20:46:05
50Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
12516
Biep!
  dinsdag 8 mei 2018 @ 06:41:57 #89
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179005377

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1115+2Litso17.373.635+100.0004.289.092+24.3732018-05-07 16:11:17
235jhilverda38.811.296+50.0008.906.071+19.5342018-05-07 12:01:41
3172superworm11.542.683+50.0003.063.992+13.6672018-05-07 19:15:30
4181War Hero from the Past10.652.832+50.0004.306.470+12.0882018-05-07 21:26:37
5124+1Drizzt16.522.775+50.0005.435.494+9.4072018-05-07 17:20:49
613CF8760.273.000+32.00022.724.416+7.4482018-05-07 21:53:12
714Apollo1559.074.973+22.85022.726.128+6.1772018-05-07 23:26:01
8215randallvg8.421.432+22.2663.081.298+12.6112018-05-07 17:27:33
953p430.324.498+16.76623.370.324+7.6002018-05-08 00:56:17
1098johne119.988.307+16.3055.374.904+6.1342018-05-07 17:54:05
1180Lloris9223.415.218+15.84310.456.104+4.5482018-05-07 17:27:30
12364Nielske013850.794+12.892503.469+9.3342018-05-07 09:54:45
1318Jegorex53.240.118+10.00020.405.713+3.2272018-05-07 19:24:49
1449mufcie31.218.037+10.00017.298.043+6.9522018-05-07 20:46:05
1577Malfoi24.543.389+10.00014.399.545+2.7612018-05-07 12:33:03
16226leonn7.490.120+10.0003.300.418+5302018-05-07 20:08:49
17132Party_P15.308.634+8.4179.256.228+2.9132018-05-07 16:00:45
1810commentator62.438.058+7.00024.875.576+3.6882018-05-07 15:47:13
1945SlechtValk32.977.167+3.53211.745.210+1.8862018-05-08 00:00:52
2069Mr.Furyian25.865.332+3.24017.456.852+2.5332018-05-07 12:13:29
21148DrNick13.614.606+2.0056.051.805+2.7812018-05-08 04:00:34
22244SleepSub6.614.653+1.9322.765.860+2.0002018-05-07 17:35:25
231wonderer116.427.342+1.0004.065.8782018-05-07 23:11:21
2422019hunter918.125.454+87210.762.511+10.0592018-05-07 15:52:20
2585hole198822.454.17019.592.7062018-04-29 05:14:57
26431rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
27214Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
28202rulerofdeath9.148.4708.071.2812017-08-28 00:58:31
2972Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
30180VuileOtter10.676.2535.690.3202018-05-03 15:46:18
31266dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
32161MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3316SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
34387jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
35286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
36135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
37378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
38323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
39263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
40140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
41336Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
42389Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
4347Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
44170Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
45392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
46201Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
47216sXAnarioN8.352.2165.794.3832018-05-02 15:59:10
48104WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
49390Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
50304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10185.379.812+2.00554.570.173+2.781
2 DIG9167.035.516+24.78274.946.372+8.177
3 ONZ8154.779.538+7.00065.741.068+3.688
4 Frontpage8140.019.299+50.00046.388.820+13.667
5 VBL681.957.827+50.00028.296.369+9.407
6 CREW368.283.79219.736.896
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.243.64346.198.960
9 KLB626.050.14310.584.836
10 TVR223.592.17320.099.460
11 GAM418.435.3008.762.216
12 PTA215.651.8124.877.982
13 GC.2813.59395.230
9753
Biep!
  woensdag 9 mei 2018 @ 06:41:49 #90
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179033950
8 May 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118318.394.849.204+2.585.7667.528.476.937+947.637
2osu!4826.721.882.958+3.459.9142.591.547.979+1.346.105
3FOK!4345.956.380.964+542.6942.311.145.003+265.031
4Reddit3915.215.407.805+1.497.0252.601.196.886+552.071
5StepmaniaOnline2214.481.306.009+1.338.817946.646.684+278.784
6TeamLiquid2353.959.727.491+339.5682.538.939.566+374.856
7Kongregate2653.375.331.659+393.3561.600.592.171+291.945
8LUElinks2113.166.402.136+84.9961.495.144.294+41.164
9Klamm.de1652.953.547.694+184.3161.495.016.388+103.593
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.868.224.879+662.7491.501.963.547+375.670
1113371402.748.839.812+202.4721.431.360.378+103.895
12Hinnavaatlus1162.674.427.733+447.2111.390.036.006+115.855
13What.cd?1772.587.616.347+382.9521.079.212.122+208.617
14PolishTracker1462.483.524.986+303.4781.272.621.148+100.525
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.766.188.564+109.547975.265.874+94.698
16Board8541.742.687.687+134.000606.213.384+49.429
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.690.958.445+826.8881.102.041.597+702.363
18SwiftIRC871.643.806.708+134.285790.643.230+55.269
19KongregateElite821.412.975.505+157.805523.172.287+70.647
20SWB1031.386.271.454+268.298481.369.324+124.772


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.427.3424.065.8782018-05-07 23:11:21
2Jo0Lz111.220.99931.541.7202018-05-04 10:57:03
3Omentuva108.030.022+50.00042.554.306+26.2082018-05-09 01:29:11
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.534.51416.867.6112018-04-26 22:04:23
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.814.24325.950.0662018-05-06 10:50:21
10commentator62.444.058+6.00024.878.835+3.2592018-05-08 15:32:31
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.747.83112.764.2142018-05-07 04:09:44
13CF8760.306.000+33.00022.730.439+6.0232018-05-08 21:08:11
14Apollo1559.079.243+4.27022.727.926+1.7982018-05-08 22:15:54
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.250.00017.976.5782018-05-02 13:53:12
18Jegorex53.250.118+10.00020.406.611+8982018-05-08 11:34:49
19TigerXtrm51.747.204+20.00013.836.560+6.5742018-05-08 22:12:56
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.496.14311.041.7292018-05-04 23:55:44
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.436.98913.687.4712018-05-03 20:21:45
34Karina39.725.62011.134.4702018-05-03 14:16:47
35jhilverda38.811.2968.906.0712018-05-07 12:01:41
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.229.82831.401.8762018-05-01 23:14:53
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.750.00030.157.9932018-05-02 20:18:49
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.330.98519.842.3822018-04-25 17:12:05
45SlechtValk32.980.229+3.06211.746.369+1.1592018-05-09 00:00:14
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47+1VinceSTM32.267.572+50.00013.661.815+7.2732018-05-08 08:41:36
48-1Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.238.037+20.00017.305.440+7.3972018-05-08 14:04:00
50Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
17200
Biep!
  woensdag 9 mei 2018 @ 06:42:00 #91
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179033951

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1103d4v1d18.834.716+50.0005.151.592+21.1972018-05-08 10:27:57
2177EJlol10.955.591+50.0006.175.060+58.8002018-05-08 10:02:12
3106jimcom8918.494.789+50.0004.661.128+8.3322018-05-08 15:53:49
447+1VinceSTM32.267.572+50.00013.661.815+7.2732018-05-08 08:41:36
583+1Pino11222.709.413+50.0009.857.844+35.1732018-05-08 10:19:48
6293+1Marcel-o3.245.514+50.0001.030.398+15.6442018-05-08 13:02:21
73Omentuva108.030.022+50.00042.554.306+26.2082018-05-09 01:29:11
813CF8760.306.000+33.00022.730.439+6.0232018-05-08 21:08:11
949mufcie31.238.037+20.00017.305.440+7.3972018-05-08 14:04:00
1019TigerXtrm51.747.204+20.00013.836.560+6.5742018-05-08 22:12:56
1177Malfoi24.563.389+20.00014.406.792+7.2472018-05-08 21:49:17
1284-1Dr_Flash22.688.640+15.37819.776.938+17.7802018-05-08 11:04:33
13132Party_P15.322.964+14.3309.260.870+4.6422018-05-08 16:00:10
14173+1joystickj11.366.122+11.4105.337.230+5.7952018-05-08 10:28:40
1518Jegorex53.250.118+10.00020.406.611+8982018-05-08 11:34:49
1653p430.334.498+10.00023.377.051+6.7272018-05-08 23:40:45
1769Mr.Furyian25.872.820+7.48817.459.120+2.2682018-05-08 21:52:59
1810commentator62.444.058+6.00024.878.835+3.2592018-05-08 15:32:31
19364Nielske013855.743+4.949505.733+2.2642018-05-08 09:13:31
20214+1randallvg8.426.314+4.8823.082.298+1.0002018-05-08 14:55:12
2114Apollo1559.079.243+4.27022.727.926+1.7982018-05-08 22:15:54
2280Lloris9223.418.744+3.52610.459.758+3.6542018-05-08 17:58:27
2345SlechtValk32.980.229+3.06211.746.369+1.1592018-05-09 00:00:14
24148DrNick13.616.878+2.2726.052.944+1.1392018-05-09 04:00:34
2522019hunter918.127.581+2.12710.775.291+12.7802018-05-08 17:22:13
2635jhilverda38.811.2968.906.0712018-05-07 12:01:41
27378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
28323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
29263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
30140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
31336Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
32389Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
3348-1Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
34170Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
35392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
36201Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
37216sXAnarioN8.352.2165.794.3832018-05-02 15:59:10
38104WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
39390Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
40304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4185hole198822.454.17019.592.7062018-04-29 05:14:57
42431rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
43215-1Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
44202rulerofdeath9.148.4708.071.2812017-08-28 00:58:31
4572Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
46180VuileOtter10.676.2535.690.3202018-05-03 15:46:18
47266dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
48161MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4916SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
50387jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10185.452.084+72.27254.613.059+42.886
2 DIG9167.039.786+4.27074.948.170+1.798
3 ONZ8154.785.538+6.00065.744.327+3.259
4 Frontpage8140.019.29946.388.820
5 VBL681.957.82728.296.369
6 CREW368.283.79219.736.896
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.243.64346.198.960
9 KLB626.050.14310.584.836
10 TVR223.592.17320.099.460
11 GAM418.446.710+11.4108.768.011+5.795
12 PTA215.651.8124.877.982
13 GC.2813.59395.230
19478
Biep!
pi_179056319
9 May 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118318.396.768.876+1.919.6727.529.180.477+703.540
2osu!4826.725.588.190+3.705.2322.592.685.422+1.137.443
3FOK!4345.956.897.638+516.6742.311.338.013+193.010
4Reddit392+15.291.475.683+76.067.8782.639.862.373+38.665.487
5StepmaniaOnline2214.483.202.306+1.896.297946.941.397+294.713
6TeamLiquid2353.960.309.798+582.3072.539.195.522+255.956
7Kongregate2653.375.865.526+533.8671.600.946.147+353.976
8LUElinks2113.166.519.409+117.2731.495.301.251+156.957
9Klamm.de1652.953.781.420+233.7261.495.087.232+70.844
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.868.853.135+628.2561.502.171.009+207.462
1113371402.749.098.964+259.1521.431.444.031+83.653
12Hinnavaatlus1162.674.769.755+342.0221.390.151.218+115.212
13What.cd?1772.587.937.533+321.1861.079.421.274+209.152
14PolishTracker1462.483.653.243+128.2571.272.702.106+80.958
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.766.434.095+245.531975.372.366+106.492
16Board8541.742.823.687+136.000606.236.877+23.493
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.691.560.309+601.8641.102.299.994+258.397
18SwiftIRC871.643.979.401+172.693790.708.098+64.868
19KongregateElite821.413.109.772+134.267523.240.727+68.440
20SWB1031.386.427.076+155.622481.441.543+72.219


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.427.3424.065.8782018-05-07 23:11:21
2Jo0Lz111.220.99931.541.7202018-05-04 10:57:03
3Omentuva108.030.02242.554.3062018-05-09 01:29:11
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.534.51416.867.6112018-04-26 22:04:23
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.814.24325.950.0662018-05-06 10:50:21
10commentator62.464.058+20.00024.886.036+7.2012018-05-09 20:53:30
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.747.83112.764.2142018-05-07 04:09:44
13CF8760.328.000+22.00022.733.938+3.4992018-05-09 21:37:48
14Apollo1559.101.112+21.86922.734.049+6.1232018-05-10 00:22:13
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.300.000+50.00017.986.529+9.9512018-05-09 10:18:00
18Jegorex53.270.118+20.00020.415.036+8.4252018-05-10 04:32:40
19TigerXtrm51.757.204+10.00013.839.936+3.3762018-05-09 22:55:06
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.496.14311.041.7292018-05-04 23:55:44
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.436.98913.687.4712018-05-03 20:21:45
34Karina39.725.62011.134.4702018-05-03 14:16:47
35jhilverda38.811.2968.906.0712018-05-07 12:01:41
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.229.82831.401.8762018-05-01 23:14:53
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.750.00030.157.9932018-05-02 20:18:49
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.330.98519.842.3822018-04-25 17:12:05
45SlechtValk32.989.925+9.69611.747.540+1.1712018-05-10 00:00:18
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.267.57213.661.8152018-05-08 08:41:36
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.268.037+30.00017.308.618+3.1782018-05-09 15:56:17
50Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
6484
Biep!
pi_179056320

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1180VuileOtter10.726.253+50.0005.714.917+24.5972018-05-09 11:20:34
286DirkZz22.349.980+50.0008.341.549+20.5832018-05-09 13:57:48
317Dviate54.300.000+50.00017.986.529+9.9512018-05-09 10:18:00
4268Jovatov4.400.000+50.000348.272+3.1302018-05-09 09:43:07
5122+2Drizzt16.572.775+50.0005.446.597+11.1032018-05-09 20:16:07
649mufcie31.268.037+30.00017.308.618+3.1782018-05-09 15:56:17
797+1johne120.014.862+26.5555.382.873+7.9692018-05-09 20:00:25
813CF8760.328.000+22.00022.733.938+3.4992018-05-09 21:37:48
914Apollo1559.101.112+21.86922.734.049+6.1232018-05-10 00:22:13
10132Party_P15.344.777+21.8139.266.624+5.7542018-05-09 16:00:31
1118Jegorex53.270.118+20.00020.415.036+8.4252018-05-10 04:32:40
1210commentator62.464.058+20.00024.886.036+7.2012018-05-09 20:53:30
1377Malfoi24.583.389+20.00014.415.859+9.0672018-05-09 17:39:21
1469Mr.Furyian25.892.640+19.82017.479.708+20.5882018-05-10 03:07:00
1580Lloris9223.431.352+12.60810.462.625+2.8672018-05-09 11:53:33
1685hole198822.464.170+10.00019.610.484+17.7782018-05-09 22:15:56
1719TigerXtrm51.757.204+10.00013.839.936+3.3762018-05-09 22:55:06
1853p430.344.498+10.00023.381.896+4.8452018-05-10 00:43:44
1945SlechtValk32.989.925+9.69611.747.540+1.1712018-05-10 00:00:18
20148DrNick13.622.696+5.8186.055.009+2.0652018-05-10 04:00:36
21214randallvg8.430.778+4.4643.084.298+2.0002018-05-09 12:50:19
2222019hunter918.129.612+2.03110.793.031+17.7402018-05-09 19:42:33
23201Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
24216sXAnarioN8.352.2165.794.3832018-05-02 15:59:10
25104WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
26364Nielske013855.743505.7332018-05-08 09:13:31
27390Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
28304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
29431rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
30215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
31202rulerofdeath9.148.4708.071.2812017-08-28 00:58:31
3272Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
33266dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
34161MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3516SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
36387jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
37286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
38135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3935jhilverda38.811.2968.906.0712018-05-07 12:01:41
40378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
41323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
42263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
43140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
44336Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
45389Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
4648Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47170Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
48392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
49166Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
5046Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10185.467.902+15.81854.618.500+5.441
2 DIG9167.061.655+21.86974.954.293+6.123
3 ONZ8154.805.538+20.00065.751.528+7.201
4 Frontpage8140.019.29946.388.820
5 VBL682.057.827+100.00028.328.055+31.686
6 CREW368.283.79219.736.896
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.243.64346.198.960
9 KLB626.050.14310.584.836
10 TVR223.602.173+10.00020.117.238+17.778
11 GAM418.446.7108.768.011
12 PTA215.651.8124.877.982
13 GC.2813.59395.230
21319
Biep!
  vrijdag 11 mei 2018 @ 06:41:47 #94
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179082514
10 May 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118318.398.591.124+1.822.2487.530.033.132+852.655
2osu!483+16.736.730.817+11.142.6272.596.330.810+3.645.388
3FOK!4345.957.253.119+355.4812.311.451.762+113.749
4Reddit3925.292.441.635+965.9522.640.368.153+505.780
5StepmaniaOnline220-14.477.417.138-5.785.168944.616.463-2.324.934
6TeamLiquid2353.960.673.373+363.5752.539.529.491+333.969
7Kongregate266+13.387.194.357+11.328.8311.607.343.268+6.397.121
8LUElinks2113.166.537.512+18.1031.495.349.196+47.945
9Klamm.de1652.954.066.380+284.9601.495.251.913+164.681
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.869.331.046+477.9111.502.478.757+307.748
1113371402.749.243.465+144.5011.431.546.836+102.805
12Hinnavaatlus1162.675.084.222+314.4671.390.243.571+92.353
13What.cd?1772.588.309.851+372.3181.079.578.844+157.570
14PolishTracker1462.483.869.290+216.0471.272.777.631+75.525
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.766.612.844+178.749975.456.381+84.015
16Board8541.742.842.687+19.000606.243.731+6.854
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.692.200.355+640.0461.102.588.756+288.762
18SwiftIRC871.644.197.865+218.464790.742.533+34.435
19KongregateElite821.413.374.149+264.377523.410.099+169.372
20SWB1031.386.546.969+119.893481.539.977+98.434


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.475.606+48.2644.065.8782018-05-11 02:25:59
2Jo0Lz111.220.99931.541.7202018-05-04 10:57:03
3Omentuva108.030.02242.554.3062018-05-09 01:29:11
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.534.51416.867.6112018-04-26 22:04:23
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.814.24325.950.0662018-05-06 10:50:21
10commentator62.465.058+1.00024.886.784+7482018-05-10 08:59:09
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.797.831+50.00012.777.741+13.5272018-05-10 15:40:11
13CF8760.328.00022.733.9382018-05-09 21:37:48
14Apollo1559.109.948+8.83622.737.543+3.4942018-05-10 16:55:57
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.300.00017.986.5292018-05-09 10:18:00
18Jegorex53.280.118+10.00020.418.840+3.8042018-05-10 23:26:49
19TigerXtrm51.764.971+7.76713.844.878+4.9422018-05-10 16:14:32
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.546.143+50.00011.062.151+20.4222018-05-10 07:37:45
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.436.98913.687.4712018-05-03 20:21:45
34Karina39.725.62011.134.4702018-05-03 14:16:47
35jhilverda38.811.2968.906.0712018-05-07 12:01:41
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.229.82831.401.8762018-05-01 23:14:53
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.750.00030.157.9932018-05-02 20:18:49
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.330.98519.842.3822018-04-25 17:12:05
45SlechtValk33.000.850+10.92511.750.783+3.2432018-05-11 00:00:16
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.267.57213.661.8152018-05-08 08:41:36
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.268.03717.308.6182018-05-09 15:56:17
50Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
24895
Biep!
  vrijdag 11 mei 2018 @ 06:41:58 #95
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179082516

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1172superworm11.592.683+50.0003.076.424+12.4322018-05-10 15:09:42
212Programmeur60.797.831+50.00012.777.741+13.5272018-05-10 15:40:11
3101+2d4v1d18.884.716+50.0005.164.775+13.1832018-05-10 14:07:54
425PoisoneIvy43.546.143+50.00011.062.151+20.4222018-05-10 07:37:45
51wonderer116.475.606+48.2644.065.8782018-05-11 02:25:59
653p430.374.498+30.00023.400.770+18.8742018-05-11 02:55:42
745SlechtValk33.000.850+10.92511.750.783+3.2432018-05-11 00:00:16
888trainfreak22.285.299+10.5356.103.695+3.6892018-05-10 09:44:21
918Jegorex53.280.118+10.00020.418.840+3.8042018-05-10 23:26:49
10357+1KingOfThePotatoPeople1.030.887+9.212282.352+1.2792018-05-10 13:18:46
1114Apollo1559.109.948+8.83622.737.543+3.4942018-05-10 16:55:57
1219TigerXtrm51.764.971+7.76713.844.878+4.9422018-05-10 16:14:32
1322019hunter918.136.919+7.30710.797.850+4.8192018-05-10 12:41:14
1464Fha26.614.025+3.8934.409.490+1.7142018-05-10 12:34:35
1580Lloris9223.434.100+2.74810.464.989+2.3642018-05-10 10:20:17
16300timo833.003.325+1.9151.143.267+2.3262018-05-10 16:02:23
1797johne120.016.743+1.8815.383.600+7272018-05-10 13:58:49
18244SleepSub6.615.758+1.1052.767.860+2.0002018-05-10 12:08:23
1910commentator62.465.058+1.00024.886.784+7482018-05-10 08:59:09
20148DrNick13.622.789+936.055.171+1622018-05-11 04:00:34
21201Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
22216sXAnarioN8.352.2165.794.3832018-05-02 15:59:10
23104WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
24364Nielske013855.743505.7332018-05-08 09:13:31
25390Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
26304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
2785hole198822.464.17019.610.4842018-05-09 22:15:56
28431rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
29215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
30202rulerofdeath9.148.4708.071.2812017-08-28 00:58:31
3172Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
32180VuileOtter10.726.2535.714.9172018-05-09 11:20:34
33266dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
34161MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3516SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
36387jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
37286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
38135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3935jhilverda38.811.2968.906.0712018-05-07 12:01:41
40378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
41323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
42263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
43140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
44336Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
45389Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
4648Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47170Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
48392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
49166Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
5046Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10185.475.762+7.86054.623.604+5.104
2 DIG9167.071.596+9.94174.959.787+5.494
3 ONZ8154.806.538+1.00065.752.276+748
4 Frontpage8140.069.299+50.00046.401.252+12.432
5 VBL682.057.82728.328.055
6 CREW368.283.79219.736.896
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.243.64346.198.960
9 KLB626.059.355+9.21210.586.115+1.279
10 TVR223.602.17320.117.238
11 GAM418.446.7108.768.011
12 PTA215.651.8124.877.982
13 GC.2813.59395.230
19571
Biep!
  zaterdag 12 mei 2018 @ 06:41:47 #96
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179099672
11 May 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118318.400.734.487+2.143.3637.530.828.409+795.277
2osu!485+26.740.362.286+3.631.4692.597.371.278+1.040.468
3FOK!4345.957.678.381+425.2622.311.580.012+128.250
4Reddit3925.293.678.626+1.236.9912.641.260.051+891.898
5StepmaniaOnline2204.479.227.457+1.810.319944.890.437+273.974
6TeamLiquid2353.960.999.996+326.6232.539.670.012+140.521
7Kongregate2663.387.364.405+170.0481.607.436.459+93.191
8LUElinks2113.166.619.993+82.4811.495.405.540+56.344
9Klamm.de1652.954.246.362+179.9821.495.332.256+80.343
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.869.789.034+457.9881.502.701.424+222.667
1113371402.749.797.861+554.3961.432.145.998+599.162
12Hinnavaatlus1162.675.361.457+277.2351.390.366.472+122.901
13What.cd?1772.588.470.271+160.4201.079.626.090+47.246
14PolishTracker1462.484.212.227+342.9371.272.892.451+114.820
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.766.814.689+201.845975.572.781+116.400
16Board8541.742.975.687+133.000606.265.446+21.715
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.692.918.927+718.5721.102.998.640+409.884
18SwiftIRC871.644.371.826+173.961790.897.460+154.927
19KongregateElite821.413.495.984+121.835523.456.694+46.595
20SWB1031.386.663.455+116.486481.592.557+52.580


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.487.606+12.0004.065.8782018-05-12 01:03:40
2Jo0Lz111.220.99931.541.7202018-05-04 10:57:03
3Omentuva108.080.022+50.00042.599.684+45.3782018-05-11 11:29:55
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.534.51416.867.6112018-04-26 22:04:23
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.814.24325.950.0662018-05-06 10:50:21
10commentator62.477.058+12.00024.888.850+2.0662018-05-11 12:58:33
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.797.83112.777.7412018-05-10 15:40:11
13CF8760.345.000+17.00022.736.703+2.7652018-05-11 12:41:57
14Apollo1559.121.708+11.76022.747.509+9.9662018-05-11 16:51:41
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.300.00017.986.5292018-05-09 10:18:00
18Jegorex53.290.118+10.00020.420.400+1.5602018-05-11 15:56:00
19TigerXtrm51.768.603+3.63213.846.210+1.3322018-05-11 13:04:02
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.546.14311.062.1512018-05-10 07:37:45
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.436.98913.687.4712018-05-03 20:21:45
34Karina39.725.62011.134.4702018-05-03 14:16:47
35jhilverda38.811.2968.906.0712018-05-07 12:01:41
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.229.82831.401.8762018-05-01 23:14:53
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.750.00030.157.9932018-05-02 20:18:49
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.330.98519.842.3822018-04-25 17:12:05
45SlechtValk33.007.818+6.96811.753.287+2.5042018-05-12 00:44:55
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.267.57213.661.8152018-05-08 08:41:36
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.268.03717.308.6182018-05-09 15:56:17
50Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
18567
Biep!
  zaterdag 12 mei 2018 @ 06:41:58 #97
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179099674

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1172superworm11.642.683+50.0003.081.055+4.6312018-05-11 22:34:24
2218+1Hedzlin8.269.574+50.0005.429.864+72018-05-11 17:01:56
3268Jovatov4.450.000+50.000350.410+2.1382018-05-11 10:12:45
4122Drizzt16.622.775+50.0005.458.099+11.5022018-05-12 01:35:34
53Omentuva108.080.022+50.00042.599.684+45.3782018-05-11 11:29:55
6123BootVluchteling16.597.489+50.0005.959.829+8.4962018-05-11 19:01:11
713CF8760.345.000+17.00022.736.703+2.7652018-05-11 12:41:57
810commentator62.477.058+12.00024.888.850+2.0662018-05-11 12:58:33
91wonderer116.487.606+12.0004.065.8782018-05-12 01:03:40
1014Apollo1559.121.708+11.76022.747.509+9.9662018-05-11 16:51:41
1180Lloris9223.444.498+10.39810.470.628+5.6392018-05-11 15:36:27
1218Jegorex53.290.118+10.00020.420.400+1.5602018-05-11 15:56:00
1377Malfoi24.593.389+10.00014.419.462+3.6032018-05-11 14:33:54
1453p430.384.498+10.00023.409.702+8.9322018-05-12 03:44:41
1555no_tukker29.926.500+9.7618.220.172+6.5152018-05-11 14:29:52
16132Party_P15.354.272+9.4959.270.313+3.6892018-05-11 16:00:35
1745SlechtValk33.007.818+6.96811.753.287+2.5042018-05-12 00:44:55
1819TigerXtrm51.768.603+3.63213.846.210+1.3322018-05-11 13:04:02
1969Mr.Furyian25.894.164+1.52417.486.650+6.9422018-05-11 17:44:04
20148DrNick13.623.513+7246.055.756+5852018-05-12 04:00:35
2116SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
22387jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
23286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
24135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2535jhilverda38.811.2968.906.0712018-05-07 12:01:41
26378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
27323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
28263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
29140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
30336Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
31389Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
3248Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
33170Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
34392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
35201Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
36216sXAnarioN8.352.2165.794.3832018-05-02 15:59:10
37104WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
38364Nielske013855.743505.7332018-05-08 09:13:31
39390Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
40304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4185hole198822.464.17019.610.4842018-05-09 22:15:56
42431rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
43215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
44202rulerofdeath9.148.4708.071.2812017-08-28 00:58:31
4572Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
46180VuileOtter10.726.2535.714.9172018-05-09 11:20:34
47266dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
48161MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
49158anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
509Phoef65.814.24325.950.0662018-05-06 10:50:21

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10185.480.118+4.35654.625.521+1.917
2 DIG9167.083.356+11.76074.969.753+9.966
3 ONZ8154.818.538+12.00065.754.342+2.066
4 Frontpage8140.119.299+50.00046.405.883+4.631
5 VBL682.107.827+50.00028.339.557+11.502
6 CREW368.283.79219.736.896
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.243.64346.198.960
9 KLB626.059.35510.586.115
10 TVR223.602.17320.117.238
11 GAM418.446.7108.768.011
12 PTA215.651.8124.877.982
13 GC.2813.59395.230
28415
Biep!
  zondag 13 mei 2018 @ 06:41:48 #98
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179126386
12 May 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118318.402.244.000+1.509.5137.531.863.821+1.035.412
2osu!4856.745.049.493+4.687.2072.598.696.314+1.325.036
3FOK!4345.958.187.345+508.9642.311.843.265+263.253
4Reddit3925.294.957.959+1.279.3332.641.939.550+679.499
5StepmaniaOnline2204.480.702.499+1.475.042945.135.308+244.871
6TeamLiquid2353.961.425.089+425.0932.540.019.183+349.171
7Kongregate2663.388.040.791+676.3861.607.829.082+392.623
8LUElinks212+13.166.682.284+62.2911.495.466.669+61.129
9Klamm.de1652.954.478.933+232.5711.495.434.992+102.736
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.869.956.035+167.0011.502.782.975+81.551
1113371402.750.043.740+245.8791.432.246.408+100.410
12Hinnavaatlus1162.675.445.279+83.8221.390.432.643+66.171
13What.cd?1772.588.625.803+155.5321.079.669.112+43.022
14PolishTracker1462.484.342.234+130.0071.272.939.317+46.866
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.766.865.138+50.449975.619.354+46.573
16Board8541.743.087.687+112.000606.280.183+14.737
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.693.364.605+445.6781.103.195.129+196.489
18SwiftIRC871.644.471.979+100.153790.921.951+24.491
19KongregateElite821.413.642.062+146.078523.505.651+48.957
20SWB1031.386.786.339+122.884481.689.504+96.947


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.487.6064.065.8782018-05-12 01:03:40
2Jo0Lz111.270.999+50.00031.576.681+34.9612018-05-12 14:14:03
3Omentuva108.130.022+50.00042.620.765+21.0812018-05-12 22:39:30
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.534.51416.867.6112018-04-26 22:04:23
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.864.243+50.00026.033.428+83.3622018-05-12 10:57:19
10commentator62.479.058+2.00024.890.179+1.3292018-05-13 00:44:08
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.797.83112.777.7412018-05-10 15:40:11
13CF8760.348.000+3.00022.738.315+1.6122018-05-12 16:51:29
14Apollo1559.131.865+10.15722.753.366+5.8572018-05-12 10:02:04
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.300.00017.986.5292018-05-09 10:18:00
18Jegorex53.300.118+10.00020.423.095+2.6952018-05-12 21:50:05
19TigerXtrm51.768.60313.846.2102018-05-11 13:04:02
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.596.143+50.00011.074.801+12.6502018-05-12 14:04:35
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.436.98913.687.4712018-05-03 20:21:45
34Karina39.725.62011.134.4702018-05-03 14:16:47
35jhilverda38.811.2968.906.0712018-05-07 12:01:41
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.234.828+5.00031.409.046+7.1702018-05-12 13:58:24
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.750.00030.157.9932018-05-02 20:18:49
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.330.98519.842.3822018-04-25 17:12:05
45SlechtValk33.011.069+3.25111.754.534+1.2472018-05-13 00:00:46
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.267.57213.661.8152018-05-08 08:41:36
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.268.03717.308.6182018-05-09 15:56:17
50Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
20981
Biep!
  zondag 13 mei 2018 @ 06:41:59 #99
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179126387

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
161+2heywoodu28.464.623+200.0003.201.078+24.7212018-05-13 02:11:45
29Phoef65.864.243+50.00026.033.428+83.3622018-05-12 10:57:19
32Jo0Lz111.270.999+50.00031.576.681+34.9612018-05-12 14:14:03
425PoisoneIvy43.596.143+50.00011.074.801+12.6502018-05-12 14:04:35
53Omentuva108.130.022+50.00042.620.765+21.0812018-05-12 22:39:30
660ssmm98728.778.418+50.0009.888.413+41.6862018-05-12 19:00:23
714Apollo1559.131.865+10.15722.753.366+5.8572018-05-12 10:02:04
818Jegorex53.300.118+10.00020.423.095+2.6952018-05-12 21:50:05
953p430.394.498+10.00023.414.733+5.0312018-05-13 05:04:40
1080Lloris9223.454.220+9.72210.474.610+3.9822018-05-12 07:47:47
1122019hunter918.142.107+5.18810.812.763+14.9132018-05-12 16:38:02
1239Ge4ce36.234.828+5.00031.409.046+7.1702018-05-12 13:58:24
1345SlechtValk33.011.069+3.25111.754.534+1.2472018-05-13 00:00:46
1413CF8760.348.000+3.00022.738.315+1.6122018-05-12 16:51:29
1510commentator62.479.058+2.00024.890.179+1.3292018-05-13 00:44:08
16148DrNick13.623.907+3946.056.195+4392018-05-13 04:00:36
1769Mr.Furyian25.894.416+25217.487.167+5172018-05-13 05:10:13
1872Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
19180VuileOtter10.726.2535.714.9172018-05-09 11:20:34
20266dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
21161MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
2216SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
23387jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
24286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
25135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2635jhilverda38.811.2968.906.0712018-05-07 12:01:41
27378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
28323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
29263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
30140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
31336Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
32389Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
3348Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
34170Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
35392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
36201Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
37216sXAnarioN8.352.2165.794.3832018-05-02 15:59:10
38104WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
39364Nielske013855.743505.7332018-05-08 09:13:31
40390Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
41304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4285hole198822.464.17019.610.4842018-05-09 22:15:56
43431rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
44215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
45202rulerofdeath9.148.4708.071.2812017-08-28 00:58:31
46270Thienv4.287.1704.108.0012012-02-02 18:49:04
47234Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
4823Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
49435toto69000000-00-00 00:00:00
50158anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10185.480.512+39454.625.960+439
2 DIG9167.093.513+10.15774.975.610+5.857
3 ONZ8154.820.538+2.00065.755.671+1.329
4 Frontpage8140.119.29946.405.883
5 VBL682.107.82728.339.557
6 CREW368.283.79219.736.896
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.243.64346.198.960
9 KLB626.059.35510.586.115
10 TVR223.602.17320.117.238
11 GAM418.446.7108.768.011
12 PTA215.651.8124.877.982
13 GC.2813.59395.230
25900
Biep!
  maandag 14 mei 2018 @ 06:41:45 #100
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179147080
13 May 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118318.403.761.100+1.517.1007.532.669.602+805.781
2osu!4856.748.967.712+3.918.2192.599.725.543+1.029.229
3FOK!4345.958.795.506+608.1612.312.047.588+204.323
4Reddit3925.296.423.823+1.465.8642.642.926.768+987.218
5StepmaniaOnline2204.482.457.125+1.754.626945.450.129+314.821
6TeamLiquid2353.961.745.530+320.4412.540.222.775+203.592
7Kongregate2663.388.603.923+563.1321.608.042.802+213.720
8LUElinks2123.166.811.106+128.8221.495.575.808+109.139
9Klamm.de1652.954.856.617+377.6841.495.685.487+250.495
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.870.393.926+437.8911.503.295.841+512.866
1113371402.750.293.914+250.1741.432.343.158+96.750
12Hinnavaatlus1162.675.548.348+103.0691.390.502.213+69.570
13What.cd?1772.588.834.026+208.2231.079.830.057+160.945
14PolishTracker1462.484.588.765+246.5311.273.035.550+96.233
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.766.900.649+35.511975.642.120+22.766
16Board8541.743.221.046+133.359606.302.566+22.383
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.694.098.354+733.7491.103.469.518+274.389
18SwiftIRC871.644.665.461+193.482791.050.821+128.870
19KongregateElite821.413.735.555+93.493523.531.278+25.627
20SWB1031.386.916.640+130.301481.728.333+38.829


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.502.781+15.1754.065.8782018-05-13 23:35:14
2Jo0Lz111.270.99931.576.6812018-05-12 14:14:03
3Omentuva108.180.022+50.00042.632.362+11.5972018-05-14 00:03:24
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.534.51416.867.6112018-04-26 22:04:23
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.864.24326.033.4282018-05-12 10:57:19
10commentator62.489.058+10.00024.892.251+2.0722018-05-13 12:10:36
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.847.831+50.00012.786.835+9.0942018-05-14 02:15:44
13CF8760.348.00022.738.3152018-05-12 16:51:29
14Apollo1559.131.86522.753.3662018-05-12 10:02:04
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.300.00017.986.5292018-05-09 10:18:00
18Jegorex53.300.11820.423.0952018-05-12 21:50:05
19TigerXtrm51.818.603+50.00013.866.189+19.9792018-05-13 13:49:35
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.596.14311.074.8012018-05-12 14:04:35
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.486.989+50.00013.696.661+9.1902018-05-13 17:30:18
34Karina39.725.62011.134.4702018-05-03 14:16:47
35jhilverda38.811.2968.906.0712018-05-07 12:01:41
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.234.82831.409.0462018-05-12 13:58:24
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.750.00030.157.9932018-05-02 20:18:49
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.330.98519.842.3822018-04-25 17:12:05
45SlechtValk33.016.496+5.42711.756.860+2.3262018-05-14 00:00:11
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.267.57213.661.8152018-05-08 08:41:36
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.268.03717.308.6182018-05-09 15:56:17
50Lafyno31.124.646+22.2477.250.730+12.0302018-05-13 22:06:07
29623
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')