abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
  zondag 29 juli 2018 @ 06:41:58 #251
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180807067
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1250+1richolio6.140.738+200.0001.509.719+67.3482018-07-29 00:26:59
211Programmeur62.447.831+50.00012.939.527+4.1082018-07-28 17:04:40
383+1Dr_Flash23.039.917+50.00020.730.387+67.9802018-07-29 01:41:22
414Apollo1559.702.011+50.00022.994.962+12.7542018-07-28 08:12:59
5194hi_flyer9.847.712+50.0004.551.701+25.5712018-07-28 22:35:37
6110Drizzt18.272.775+50.0005.904.312+7.8032018-07-28 14:13:49
753+1SnIpA30.761.825+50.00010.859.527+15.9212018-07-28 15:21:15
848p432.294.498+40.00023.870.556+7.0202018-07-28 22:34:53
978Lloris9224.496.631+25.24010.640.568+4.2132018-07-29 01:58:25
1018Jegorex53.970.118+10.00020.679.568+2.4032018-07-28 17:33:40
11153Nizzno13.020.861+6.51511.694.217+2.2292018-07-29 05:33:53
1251Lafyno31.158.876+5.2437.268.207+2.8162018-07-29 00:11:59
1345SlechtValk33.412.066+2.12711.965.941+1.1322018-07-29 00:56:44
1421919hunter918.301.808+1.05911.286.375+4.6112018-07-28 15:02:25
1565Mr.Furyian26.471.030+62517.926.975+5292018-07-29 00:29:48
16147DrNick13.922.485+1526.180.999+7832018-07-29 04:00:32
17215sXAnarioN8.452.2165.895.5232018-07-25 15:58:04
18105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
19355Nielske0131.093.655612.2852018-07-11 13:29:26
20302StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
21304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
2287hole198822.564.17019.740.2182018-07-21 02:18:38
23339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
24216Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
25201rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
2673Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
27361Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
28267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
29163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3016SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
31326Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
32344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
33135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3435jhilverda39.411.2969.136.3562018-07-26 11:16:14
35401Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
36183Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
37263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
38140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
39337Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
40327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
4149Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
42171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
43392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
44395RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
4547Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
46422MoreSecretPret50.25023.7592016-11-15 21:39:04
47419Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
48237wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
4979miezziej23.879.2134.162.3402018-07-24 16:34:16
50429VinceAdvance9.6161.9902012-08-19 23:19:27

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.710.145+15255.453.699+783
2 DIG8167.873.425+50.00075.290.932+12.754
3 ONZ8156.032.182+50.00066.266.520+15.921
4 Frontpage9143.947.57149.223.769
5 VBL685.007.679+50.00029.436.796+7.803
6 CREW369.878.84820.072.566
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.693.573+56.51546.511.265+27.800
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.702.17320.246.972
11 GAM418.787.1178.885.472
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
2178
Biep!
  maandag 30 juli 2018 @ 06:41:47 #252
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180828314
29 July 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.549.282.884+1.193.0407.594.933.638+619.882
2osu!4906.802.334.673+5.548.9682.666.123.536+1.305.470
3FOK!4346.006.000.912+610.6832.334.153.615+177.547
4Reddit3955.502.415.071+1.059.3792.720.177.382+728.882
5StepmaniaOnline2234.658.463.629+1.953.130977.858.440+319.827
6TeamLiquid2353.995.974.962+292.3812.561.679.450+194.760
7Kongregate2683.428.584.029+321.8111.630.119.697+119.429
8LUElinks2123.175.288.128+159.7561.502.722.659+638.177
9Klamm.de1652.978.267.819+155.1541.507.871.277+77.374
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.911.480.025+212.4921.522.802.046+116.575
1113371412.776.803.066+209.4751.446.046.039+150.517
12Hinnavaatlus1162.694.006.305+191.2941.402.092.375+89.195
13What.cd?1772.611.004.675+173.8721.091.397.592+95.937
14PolishTracker1452.490.686.784+60.4971.275.263.429+24.503
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.775.688.759+46.801981.363.360+45.491
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.753.488.850+907.8431.142.833.426+1.239.771
17Board8541.752.635.394+1.798.010608.006.212+376.567
18SwiftIRC871.655.324.590+114.240798.325.641+203.802
19KongregateElite821.426.455.259+127.081528.156.808+31.768
20SWB102-11.363.339.537-34.019.741487.595.055-5.377.138


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.750.238+6.0004.065.8782018-07-29 15:30:19
2Jo0Lz111.767.92431.927.5462018-07-20 13:33:55
3Omentuva110.143.154+50.00043.881.697+19.3132018-07-29 11:33:06
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.291.35726.869.8382018-07-22 21:36:52
10commentator63.101.702+11.00025.146.223+6022018-07-29 11:41:04
11Programmeur62.447.83112.939.5272018-07-28 17:04:40
12Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
13CF8761.560.00022.952.4962018-07-27 08:28:38
14Apollo1559.702.01122.994.9622018-07-28 08:12:59
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.050.00018.150.1622018-07-24 14:09:58
18Jegorex53.990.118+20.00020.688.001+8.4332018-07-29 23:21:59
19TigerXtrm52.849.658+50.00014.091.510+12.2022018-07-29 23:37:01
20DJMO52.627.5917.687.6822018-07-25 06:44:48
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.396.14311.344.2782018-07-27 00:11:04
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.618.40620.505.9932018-07-26 10:29:00
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.936.989+50.00013.781.641+8.5472018-07-29 11:31:08
34Karina39.873.05111.263.5982018-07-26 08:12:47
35jhilverda39.411.2969.136.3562018-07-26 11:16:14
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.800.00020.420.9162018-07-18 12:27:08
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.359.82831.682.2242018-07-26 10:21:14
40Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.413.802+1.73611.966.945+1.0042018-07-30 00:48:32
46VinceSTM32.841.963+11.00013.841.351+3.5532018-07-29 16:05:09
47Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
48p432.344.498+50.00023.873.572+3.0162018-07-30 04:11:51
49Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
50mufcie31.715.508+10.00017.675.647+16.3992018-07-29 22:53:27
15957
Biep!
  maandag 30 juli 2018 @ 06:41:58 #253
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180828315

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
155heywoodu30.664.623+200.0003.431.328+22.7882018-07-29 17:42:16
2233+2pieterr947.196.080+50.0004.051.415+22.6852018-07-29 21:18:52
333onlogisch40.936.989+50.00013.781.641+8.5472018-07-29 11:31:08
419TigerXtrm52.849.658+50.00014.091.510+12.2022018-07-29 23:37:01
548p432.344.498+50.00023.873.572+3.0162018-07-30 04:11:51
6144+2domender1214.209.843+50.0005.999.991+20.3982018-07-29 23:58:21
73Omentuva110.143.154+50.00043.881.697+19.3132018-07-29 11:33:06
818Jegorex53.990.118+20.00020.688.001+8.4332018-07-29 23:21:59
951Lafyno31.171.567+12.6917.273.777+5.5702018-07-29 23:40:56
1010commentator63.101.702+11.00025.146.223+6022018-07-29 11:41:04
1146VinceSTM32.841.963+11.00013.841.351+3.5532018-07-29 16:05:09
1287hole198822.574.170+10.00019.750.123+9.9052018-07-29 21:33:41
1350mufcie31.715.508+10.00017.675.647+16.3992018-07-29 22:53:27
14314Tocqueville2.387.157+8.8852.389.979+2.8042018-07-29 23:01:12
15153Nizzno13.028.510+7.64911.696.217+2.0002018-07-29 16:35:58
161wonderer116.750.238+6.0004.065.8782018-07-29 15:30:19
1788trainfreak22.500.128+5.1026.182.368+2.4022018-07-29 19:55:23
1865Mr.Furyian26.474.476+3.44617.932.350+5.3752018-07-30 01:55:32
19297timo833.129.082+2.0601.194.647+1.6672018-07-29 13:21:48
2045SlechtValk33.413.802+1.73611.966.945+1.0042018-07-30 00:48:32
2121919hunter918.302.920+1.11211.293.324+6.9492018-07-29 23:21:52
22147DrNick13.922.487+26.182.934+1.9352018-07-30 04:00:32
2335jhilverda39.411.2969.136.3562018-07-26 11:16:14
24401Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
25183Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
26263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
27140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
28337Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
29327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
3049Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
31171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
32392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
33395RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
34215sXAnarioN8.452.2165.895.5232018-07-25 15:58:04
35105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
36355Nielske0131.093.655612.2852018-07-11 13:29:26
37302StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
38304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
39339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
40216Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
41201rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
4273Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
43361Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
44267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
45163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4616SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
47326Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
48344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
49135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
50315RijRechtsStemLinks2.373.7262.980.0972014-08-21 19:46:40

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.760.147+50.00255.467.836+14.137
2 DIG8167.923.425+50.00075.313.617+22.685
3 ONZ8156.043.182+11.00066.267.122+602
4 Frontpage9143.956.456+8.88549.226.573+2.804
5 VBL685.057.679+50.00029.445.343+8.547
6 CREW369.878.84820.072.566
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.701.222+7.64946.513.265+2.000
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.712.173+10.00020.256.877+9.905
11 GAM418.787.1178.885.472
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
9118
Biep!
  dinsdag 31 juli 2018 @ 06:41:46 #254
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180848056
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
30 July 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.551.452.531+2.169.6477.595.900.959+967.321
2osu!4906.805.526.111+3.191.4382.666.967.410+843.874
3FOK!4346.006.553.597+552.6852.334.374.760+221.145
4Reddit3955.503.702.108+1.287.0372.720.902.245+724.863
5StepmaniaOnline2234.660.899.493+2.435.864978.260.268+401.828
6TeamLiquid2353.996.660.473+685.5112.562.013.603+334.153
7Kongregate2683.428.909.898+325.8691.630.291.783+172.086
8LUElinks2123.175.306.529+18.4011.502.739.072+16.413
9Klamm.de1652.978.590.644+322.8251.507.992.496+121.219
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.912.070.083+590.0581.523.068.015+265.969
1113371412.777.100.504+297.4381.446.146.046+100.007
12Hinnavaatlus1162.694.185.374+179.0691.402.183.841+91.466
13What.cd?1772.611.276.796+272.1211.091.487.232+89.640
14PolishTracker1452.490.873.168+186.3841.275.352.720+89.291
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.775.808.536+119.777981.418.523+55.163
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.753.940.762+451.9121.143.081.105+247.679
17Board8541.752.700.509+65.115608.017.044+10.832
18SwiftIRC871.655.429.898+105.308798.377.649+52.008
19KongregateElite821.426.702.533+247.274528.319.576+162.768
20SWB1021.363.372.448+32.911487.598.017+2.962


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.758.447+8.2094.065.8782018-07-30 23:39:42
2Jo0Lz111.767.92431.927.5462018-07-20 13:33:55
3Omentuva110.193.154+50.00043.909.004+27.3072018-07-30 23:34:11
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.291.35726.869.8382018-07-22 21:36:52
10commentator63.103.702+2.00025.148.004+1.7812018-07-30 17:13:44
11Programmeur62.497.831+50.00012.945.393+5.8662018-07-30 22:11:23
12Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
13CF8761.561.000+1.00022.952.781+2852018-07-30 22:00:07
14Apollo1559.702.01122.994.9622018-07-28 08:12:59
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.100.000+50.00018.163.539+13.3772018-07-30 12:18:29
18Jegorex54.010.118+20.00020.698.059+10.0582018-07-31 05:20:08
19TigerXtrm52.849.65814.091.5102018-07-29 23:37:01
20DJMO52.627.5917.687.6822018-07-25 06:44:48
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.446.143+50.00011.358.409+14.1312018-07-30 16:33:43
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.668.406+50.00020.524.016+18.0232018-07-30 14:31:34
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.936.98913.781.6412018-07-29 11:31:08
34Karina39.873.05111.263.5982018-07-26 08:12:47
35jhilverda39.411.2969.136.3562018-07-26 11:16:14
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.800.00020.420.9162018-07-18 12:27:08
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.359.82831.682.2242018-07-26 10:21:14
40Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.415.933+2.13111.969.797+2.8522018-07-31 00:00:24
46VinceSTM32.849.829+7.86613.853.597+12.2462018-07-30 15:06:55
47Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
48p432.364.498+20.00023.876.573+3.0012018-07-30 21:41:50
49Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
50mufcie31.715.50817.675.6472018-07-29 22:53:27
5105
Biep!
  dinsdag 31 juli 2018 @ 06:41:57 #255
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180848059

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
182DirkZz23.125.734+50.0008.792.854+18.3872018-07-30 13:17:08
217Dviate55.100.000+50.00018.163.539+13.3772018-07-30 12:18:29
311Programmeur62.497.831+50.00012.945.393+5.8662018-07-30 22:11:23
431DaFan41.668.406+50.00020.524.016+18.0232018-07-30 14:31:34
524PoisoneIvy44.446.143+50.00011.358.409+14.1312018-07-30 16:33:43
6264Jovatov5.050.000+50.000419.838+2.8952018-07-30 08:27:11
759ssmm98729.178.418+50.00010.144.590+54.7892018-07-30 19:15:06
8107Vetheid18.573.263+50.0006.809.111+19.8532018-07-30 11:21:15
93Omentuva110.193.154+50.00043.909.004+27.3072018-07-30 23:34:11
1018Jegorex54.010.118+20.00020.698.059+10.0582018-07-31 05:20:08
1148p432.364.498+20.00023.876.573+3.0012018-07-30 21:41:50
12131Party_P15.951.466+16.1079.531.534+5.9022018-07-30 16:00:29
131wonderer116.758.447+8.2094.065.8782018-07-30 23:39:42
1451Lafyno31.179.583+8.0167.275.139+1.3622018-07-31 00:02:35
15314Tocqueville2.395.157+8.0002.395.131+5.1522018-07-30 17:34:33
1646VinceSTM32.849.829+7.86613.853.597+12.2462018-07-30 15:06:55
1778Lloris9224.504.050+7.41910.642.010+1.4422018-07-30 09:44:19
1845SlechtValk33.415.933+2.13111.969.797+2.8522018-07-31 00:00:24
1910commentator63.103.702+2.00025.148.004+1.7812018-07-30 17:13:44
20153Nizzno13.029.808+1.29811.697.217+1.0002018-07-30 19:02:08
2113CF8761.561.000+1.00022.952.781+2852018-07-30 22:00:07
22297timo833.129.637+5551.195.427+7802018-07-30 23:00:35
23147DrNick13.922.571+846.183.590+6562018-07-31 04:00:32
2435jhilverda39.411.2969.136.3562018-07-26 11:16:14
25401Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
26183Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
27263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
28140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
29337Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
30327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
3149Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
32171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
33392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
34395RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
35215sXAnarioN8.452.2165.895.5232018-07-25 15:58:04
36105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
37355Nielske0131.093.655612.2852018-07-11 13:29:26
38302StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
39304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4087hole198822.574.17019.750.1232018-07-29 21:33:41
41339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
42216Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
43201rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
4473Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
45361Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
46267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
47163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4816SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
49326Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
50344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.760.231+8455.468.492+656
2 DIG8167.923.42575.313.617
3 ONZ8156.045.182+2.00066.268.903+1.781
4 Frontpage9143.964.456+8.00049.231.725+5.152
5 VBL685.107.679+50.00029.463.730+18.387
6 CREW369.878.84820.072.566
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.702.520+1.29846.514.265+1.000
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.712.17320.256.877
11 GAM418.787.1178.885.472
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
2059
Biep!
pi_180867633
31 July 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.553.539.266+2.086.7357.596.703.047+802.088
2osu!4906.809.653.539+4.127.4282.667.977.052+1.009.642
3FOK!4346.006.923.769+370.1722.334.478.225+103.465
4Reddit3955.504.903.386+1.201.2782.721.481.342+579.097
5StepmaniaOnline2234.663.042.949+2.143.456978.578.911+318.643
6TeamLiquid2353.997.230.816+570.3432.562.299.556+285.953
7Kongregate2683.430.417.360+1.507.4621.630.684.547+392.764
8LUElinks2123.175.438.100+131.5711.502.817.274+78.202
9Klamm.de1652.978.801.467+210.8231.508.105.479+112.983
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.912.568.038+497.9551.523.274.127+206.112
1113371412.777.417.080+316.5761.446.318.660+172.614
12Hinnavaatlus1162.694.987.766+802.3921.402.548.464+364.623
13What.cd?1772.611.616.767+339.9711.091.603.845+116.613
14PolishTracker1452.491.112.546+239.3781.275.427.783+75.063
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.775.946.071+137.535981.480.069+61.546
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.754.431.436+490.6741.143.374.750+293.645
17Board8541.752.825.768+125.259608.038.829+21.785
18SwiftIRC871.655.545.911+116.013798.480.246+102.597
19KongregateElite821.426.911.578+209.045528.549.705+230.129
20SWB1021.363.522.448+150.000487.656.145+58.128


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.758.4474.065.8782018-07-30 23:39:42
2Jo0Lz111.767.92431.927.5462018-07-20 13:33:55
3Omentuva110.193.15443.909.0042018-07-30 23:34:11
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.291.35726.869.8382018-07-22 21:36:52
10commentator63.114.702+11.00025.150.186+2.1822018-07-31 15:25:45
11Programmeur62.497.83112.945.3932018-07-30 22:11:23
12Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
13CF8761.561.00022.952.7812018-07-30 22:00:07
14Apollo1559.752.011+50.00023.006.309+11.3472018-08-01 00:19:55
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.100.00018.163.5392018-07-30 12:18:29
18Jegorex54.010.11820.698.0592018-07-31 05:20:08
19TigerXtrm52.849.65814.091.5102018-07-29 23:37:01
20DJMO52.627.5917.687.6822018-07-25 06:44:48
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.446.14311.358.4092018-07-30 16:33:43
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.668.40620.524.0162018-07-30 14:31:34
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.936.98913.781.6412018-07-29 11:31:08
34Karina39.873.05111.263.5982018-07-26 08:12:47
35jhilverda39.411.2969.136.3562018-07-26 11:16:14
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.800.00020.420.9162018-07-18 12:27:08
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.364.828+5.00031.684.249+2.0252018-07-31 16:03:30
40Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.425.932+9.99911.972.762+2.9652018-08-01 06:00:23
46VinceSTM32.906.829+57.00013.866.085+12.4882018-07-31 23:20:54
47Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
48p432.404.498+40.00023.880.130+3.5572018-08-01 04:35:49
49Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
50mufcie31.715.50817.675.6472018-07-29 22:53:27
12942
Biep!
pi_180867634
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
146VinceSTM32.906.829+57.00013.866.085+12.4882018-07-31 23:20:54
214Apollo1559.752.011+50.00023.006.309+11.3472018-08-01 00:19:55
391ursel21.640.255+50.0009.155.199+14.7532018-07-31 11:30:06
4120BootVluchteling17.247.489+50.0006.103.979+12.4752018-07-31 21:59:30
548p432.404.498+40.00023.880.130+3.5572018-08-01 04:35:49
678Lloris9224.526.667+22.61710.643.277+1.2672018-07-31 12:01:58
7354+1Nielske0131.110.457+16.802618.636+6.3512018-07-31 13:29:03
865Mr.Furyian26.489.448+14.97217.938.480+6.1302018-07-31 20:52:10
9131Party_P15.965.413+13.9479.536.643+5.1092018-07-31 16:00:50
1010commentator63.114.702+11.00025.150.186+2.1822018-07-31 15:25:45
1145SlechtValk33.425.932+9.99911.972.762+2.9652018-08-01 06:00:23
12314Tocqueville2.405.148+9.9912.399.739+4.6082018-07-31 17:30:07
1351Lafyno31.188.178+8.5957.278.938+3.7992018-07-31 22:55:57
14147DrNick13.928.604+6.0336.185.921+2.3312018-08-01 04:00:32
1539Ge4ce36.364.828+5.00031.684.249+2.0252018-07-31 16:03:30
1621919hunter918.305.127+2.20711.304.402+11.0782018-07-31 21:56:10
17153Nizzno13.031.817+2.00911.698.217+1.0002018-07-31 20:36:08
18183Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
19263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
20140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
21337Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
22327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
2349Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
24171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
25392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
26395RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
27215sXAnarioN8.452.2165.895.5232018-07-25 15:58:04
28105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
29302StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
30304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3187hole198822.574.17019.750.1232018-07-29 21:33:41
32339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
33216Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
34201rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
3573Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
36361Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
37267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
38163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3916SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
40326Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
41344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
42135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4335jhilverda39.411.2969.136.3562018-07-26 11:16:14
44401Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
45232Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
46195Syntus9.763.2255.969.0052012-03-13 18:26:47
47375Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58
48343Dagoduck1.445.907879.4502015-09-29 11:38:14
4966Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
50116Qwrtje17.418.4435.594.1432012-01-11 20:57:35

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.766.264+6.03355.470.823+2.331
2 DIG8168.023.425+100.00075.339.717+26.100
3 ONZ8156.056.182+11.00066.271.085+2.182
4 Frontpage9143.974.447+9.99149.236.333+4.608
5 VBL685.107.67929.463.730
6 CREW369.878.84820.072.566
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.704.529+2.00946.515.265+1.000
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.712.17320.256.877
11 GAM418.787.1178.885.472
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
24753
Biep!
pi_180889423
1 August 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.556.650.534+3.111.2687.598.037.940+1.334.893
2osu!4906.813.605.595+3.952.0562.669.043.615+1.066.563
3FOK!4346.007.569.759+645.9902.334.677.434+199.209
4Reddit3955.506.197.611+1.294.2252.722.121.389+640.047
5StepmaniaOnline2234.665.357.438+2.314.489978.909.462+330.551
6TeamLiquid2353.997.476.282+245.4662.562.380.582+81.026
7Kongregate2683.430.831.402+414.0421.630.868.434+183.887
8LUElinks2123.175.451.469+13.3691.502.878.977+61.703
9Klamm.de1652.979.349.138+547.6711.508.380.044+274.565
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.913.275.206+707.1681.523.621.112+346.985
1113371412.777.656.648+239.5681.446.375.564+56.904
12Hinnavaatlus1162.695.108.954+121.1881.402.616.204+67.740
13What.cd?1772.611.766.916+150.1491.091.633.527+29.682
14PolishTracker1452.491.289.927+177.3811.275.534.347+106.564
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.776.108.379+162.308981.614.498+134.429
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.754.911.275+479.8391.143.606.376+231.626
17Board8541.752.841.768+16.000608.044.176+5.347
18SwiftIRC871.655.563.696+17.785798.494.344+14.098
19KongregateElite821.426.984.074+72.496528.559.527+9.822
20SWB1021.363.682.605+160.157487.863.260+207.115


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.758.4474.065.8782018-07-30 23:39:42
2Jo0Lz111.767.92431.927.5462018-07-20 13:33:55
3Omentuva110.243.154+50.00043.937.477+28.4732018-08-01 22:41:31
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.291.35726.869.8382018-07-22 21:36:52
10commentator63.115.702+1.00025.150.676+4902018-08-01 07:46:07
11Programmeur62.497.83112.945.3932018-07-30 22:11:23
12Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
13CF8761.561.00022.952.7812018-07-30 22:00:07
14Apollo1559.752.01123.006.3092018-08-01 00:19:55
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.100.00018.163.5392018-07-30 12:18:29
18Jegorex54.030.118+20.00020.707.296+9.2372018-08-02 05:41:35
19TigerXtrm52.849.65814.091.5102018-07-29 23:37:01
20DJMO52.627.5917.687.6822018-07-25 06:44:48
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.446.14311.358.4092018-07-30 16:33:43
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30+1DaFan41.718.406+50.00020.539.175+15.1592018-08-01 14:16:33
31-1Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.936.98913.781.6412018-07-29 11:31:08
34Karina39.873.05111.263.5982018-07-26 08:12:47
35jhilverda39.461.296+50.0009.153.302+16.9462018-08-01 09:27:51
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.900.000+100.00020.465.451+44.5352018-08-01 08:54:01
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.374.828+10.00031.686.342+2.0932018-08-01 13:13:24
40Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.429.764+3.83211.973.429+6672018-08-02 06:00:04
46VinceSTM32.906.82913.866.0852018-07-31 23:20:54
47Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
48p432.444.498+40.00023.885.160+5.0302018-08-02 02:31:48
49Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
50mufcie31.715.50817.675.6472018-07-29 22:53:27
15705
Biep!
pi_180889424

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1100d4v1d19.863.709+100.0005.514.765+29.7282018-08-01 17:49:12
237SwollyBoy37.900.000+100.00020.465.451+44.5352018-08-01 08:54:01
335jhilverda39.461.296+50.0009.153.302+16.9462018-08-01 09:27:51
430+1DaFan41.718.406+50.00020.539.175+15.1592018-08-01 14:16:33
5264Jovatov5.100.000+50.000424.610+4.7722018-08-01 11:10:20
63Omentuva110.243.154+50.00043.937.477+28.4732018-08-01 22:41:31
799Puala19.876.928+50.0006.098.395+11.6512018-08-01 13:28:17
8109+1Drizzt18.322.775+50.0005.920.839+16.5272018-08-01 23:39:51
978Lloris9224.570.513+43.84610.644.736+1.4592018-08-02 00:07:45
1048p432.444.498+40.00023.885.160+5.0302018-08-02 02:31:48
1118Jegorex54.030.118+20.00020.707.296+9.2372018-08-02 05:41:35
12131Party_P15.983.945+18.5329.542.772+6.1292018-08-01 16:00:43
1339Ge4ce36.374.828+10.00031.686.342+2.0932018-08-01 13:13:24
14314Tocqueville2.412.849+7.7012.403.970+4.2312018-08-01 17:40:10
1545SlechtValk33.429.764+3.83211.973.429+6672018-08-02 06:00:04
16147DrNick13.929.648+1.0446.187.779+1.8582018-08-02 04:00:32
1710commentator63.115.702+1.00025.150.676+4902018-08-01 07:46:07
1821919hunter918.305.162+3511.304.626+2242018-08-01 15:47:38
1987hole198822.574.17019.750.1232018-07-29 21:33:41
20339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
21216Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
22201rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
2373Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
24361Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
25267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
26163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
2716SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
28326Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
29344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
30135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
31401Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
32183Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
33263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
34140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
35337Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
36327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
3749Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
38171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
39392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
40395RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
41215sXAnarioN8.452.2165.895.5232018-07-25 15:58:04
42105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
43354Nielske0131.110.457618.6362018-07-31 13:29:03
44302StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
45304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
46429VinceAdvance9.6161.9902012-08-19 23:19:27
47293Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
48284netsplitter3.576.7752.093.9102017-08-31 08:23:58
49416zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
50270Thienv4.287.1704.108.0012012-02-02 18:49:04

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.767.308+1.04455.472.681+1.858
2 DIG8168.123.425+100.00075.384.252+44.535
3 ONZ8156.057.182+1.00066.271.575+490
4 Frontpage9143.982.148+7.70149.240.564+4.231
5 VBL685.157.679+50.00029.480.257+16.527
6 CREW369.878.84820.072.566
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.704.52946.515.265
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.712.17320.256.877
11 GAM418.787.1178.885.472
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
9827
Biep!
pi_180911196
2 August 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.558.605.392+1.954.8587.598.825.621+787.681
2osu!4906.817.601.820+3.996.2252.670.052.521+1.008.906
3FOK!4346.008.041.270+471.5112.334.806.791+129.357
4Reddit3955.507.298.044+1.100.4332.722.754.186+632.797
5StepmaniaOnline2234.667.592.843+2.235.405979.418.163+508.701
6TeamLiquid2353.997.985.300+509.0182.562.858.915+478.333
7Kongregate2683.431.156.503+325.1011.631.025.430+156.996
8LUElinks2123.175.537.419+85.9501.502.967.029+88.052
9Klamm.de1652.979.622.636+273.4981.508.487.813+107.769
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.913.666.022+390.8161.523.820.333+199.221
1113371412.777.884.549+227.9011.446.644.618+269.054
12Hinnavaatlus1162.695.376.157+267.2031.402.813.682+197.478
13What.cd?1772.612.197.533+430.6171.091.876.999+243.472
14PolishTracker1452.491.475.905+185.9781.275.644.080+109.733
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.776.222.757+114.378981.663.688+49.190
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.755.643.853+732.5781.144.104.284+497.908
17Board8541.752.948.768+107.000608.091.332+47.156
18SwiftIRC871.655.720.181+156.485798.541.784+47.440
19KongregateElite821.427.213.523+229.449528.651.270+91.743
20SWB1021.363.783.786+101.181487.916.454+53.194


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.758.4474.065.8782018-07-30 23:39:42
2Jo0Lz111.767.92431.927.5462018-07-20 13:33:55
3Omentuva110.243.15443.937.4772018-08-01 22:41:31
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.291.35726.869.8382018-07-22 21:36:52
10commentator63.115.70225.150.6762018-08-01 07:46:07
11Programmeur62.547.831+50.00012.951.952+6.5592018-08-02 17:46:14
12Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
13CF8761.561.00022.952.7812018-07-30 22:00:07
14Apollo1559.752.01123.006.3092018-08-01 00:19:55
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.100.00018.163.5392018-07-30 12:18:29
18Jegorex54.040.118+10.00020.710.845+3.5492018-08-03 00:48:57
19TigerXtrm52.899.658+50.00014.099.020+7.5102018-08-02 19:15:29
20DJMO52.627.5917.687.6822018-07-25 06:44:48
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.446.14311.358.4092018-07-30 16:33:43
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30DaFan41.718.40620.539.1752018-08-01 14:16:33
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.936.98913.781.6412018-07-29 11:31:08
34Karina39.873.05111.263.5982018-07-26 08:12:47
35jhilverda39.461.2969.153.3022018-08-01 09:27:51
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.900.00020.465.4512018-08-01 08:54:01
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.374.82831.686.3422018-08-01 13:13:24
40Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.436.499+6.73511.976.571+3.1422018-08-03 00:00:05
46VinceSTM32.906.82913.866.0852018-07-31 23:20:54
47Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
48p432.504.498+60.00023.891.419+6.2592018-08-03 06:03:47
49Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
50mufcie31.715.50817.675.6472018-07-29 22:53:27
2626
Biep!
pi_180911199

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1108+2Litso18.373.635+100.0004.517.109+21.2682018-08-02 22:15:04
248p432.504.498+60.00023.891.419+6.2592018-08-03 06:03:47
319TigerXtrm52.899.658+50.00014.099.020+7.5102018-08-02 19:15:29
411Programmeur62.547.831+50.00012.951.952+6.5592018-08-02 17:46:14
5102jimcom8919.144.789+50.0004.783.918+10.0562018-08-02 15:51:26
6106+1Vetheid18.623.263+50.0006.830.953+21.8422018-08-02 14:57:55
7173joystickj11.747.679+41.1505.470.636+15.9452018-08-02 08:57:22
888trainfreak22.512.176+12.0486.187.030+4.6622018-08-02 20:16:18
918Jegorex54.040.118+10.00020.710.845+3.5492018-08-03 00:48:57
1065Mr.Furyian26.498.025+8.57717.949.657+11.1772018-08-02 21:27:03
11314Tocqueville2.421.265+8.4162.409.781+5.8112018-08-02 20:47:34
12354Nielske0131.117.981+7.524622.683+4.0472018-08-02 13:17:33
1351Lafyno31.195.281+7.1037.279.808+8702018-08-02 23:55:41
1445SlechtValk33.436.499+6.73511.976.571+3.1422018-08-03 00:00:05
15153Nizzno13.035.510+3.69311.700.217+2.0002018-08-02 21:51:23
16147DrNick13.932.827+3.1796.190.894+3.1152018-08-03 04:00:32
1778Lloris9224.572.692+2.17910.645.743+1.0072018-08-02 17:46:21
1821919hunter918.306.069+90711.305.164+5382018-08-02 19:46:22
19140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
20337Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
21327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
2249Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
23171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
24392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
25395RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
26215sXAnarioN8.452.2165.895.5232018-07-25 15:58:04
27105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
28302StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
29304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3087hole198822.574.17019.750.1232018-07-29 21:33:41
31339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
32216Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
33201rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
3473Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
35361Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
36267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
37163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3816SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
39326Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
40344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
41135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4235jhilverda39.461.2969.153.3022018-08-01 09:27:51
43401Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
44183Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
45263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
46375Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58
47343Dagoduck1.445.907879.4502015-09-29 11:38:14
4866Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
49116Qwrtje17.418.4435.594.1432012-01-11 20:57:35
50336Lastpost1.632.828808.4872016-07-03 12:19:21

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.820.487+53.17955.483.306+10.625
2 DIG8168.123.42575.384.252
3 ONZ8156.057.18266.271.575
4 Frontpage9143.990.564+8.41649.246.375+5.811
5 VBL685.157.67929.480.257
6 CREW369.878.84820.072.566
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.708.222+3.69346.517.265+2.000
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.712.17320.256.877
11 GAM418.828.267+41.1508.901.417+15.945
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
14814
Biep!
pi_180933892
3 August 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.560.828.278+2.222.8867.599.628.270+802.649
2osu!4906.820.996.220+3.394.4002.671.159.589+1.107.068
3FOK!4346.008.544.943+503.6732.335.050.760+243.969
4Reddit3955.508.337.633+1.039.5892.723.386.634+632.448
5StepmaniaOnline2234.669.410.119+1.817.276979.755.637+337.474
6TeamLiquid2353.998.137.973+152.6732.562.957.655+98.740
7Kongregate2683.431.656.383+499.8801.631.408.434+383.004
8LUElinks2123.175.785.114+247.6951.503.051.826+84.797
9Klamm.de1652.979.851.131+228.4951.508.582.555+94.742
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.914.181.711+515.6891.523.980.400+160.067
1113371412.778.059.107+174.5581.446.709.204+64.586
12Hinnavaatlus1162.695.690.422+314.2651.402.961.557+147.875
13What.cd?1772.612.443.956+246.4231.091.937.015+60.016
14PolishTracker1452.491.639.725+163.8201.275.846.476+202.396
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.776.299.282+76.525981.701.970+38.282
16(+1)Board8541.752.967.768+19.000608.097.840+6.508
17(-1)UnofficialLinusTechTips196-11.739.815.492-15.828.3611.135.616.807-8.487.477
18SwiftIRC871.655.828.294+108.113798.684.006+142.222
19KongregateElite821.427.339.062+125.539528.691.292+40.022
20SWB1021.363.957.532+173.746488.003.619+87.165


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.759.447+1.0004.065.8782018-08-03 13:42:02
2Jo0Lz111.767.92431.927.5462018-07-20 13:33:55
3Omentuva110.293.154+50.00043.970.917+33.4402018-08-03 23:31:01
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.291.35726.869.8382018-07-22 21:36:52
10commentator63.118.702+3.00025.151.439+7632018-08-03 15:09:04
11Programmeur62.547.83112.951.9522018-08-02 17:46:14
12Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
13CF8761.561.00022.952.7812018-07-30 22:00:07
14Apollo1559.752.01123.006.3092018-08-01 00:19:55
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.100.00018.163.5392018-07-30 12:18:29
18Jegorex54.050.118+10.00020.714.721+3.8762018-08-03 21:55:18
19TigerXtrm52.899.65814.099.0202018-08-02 19:15:29
20DJMO52.627.5917.687.6822018-07-25 06:44:48
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.496.143+50.00011.372.933+14.5242018-08-04 01:10:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30DaFan41.718.40620.539.1752018-08-01 14:16:33
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.936.98913.781.6412018-07-29 11:31:08
34Karina39.873.05111.263.5982018-07-26 08:12:47
35jhilverda39.461.2969.153.3022018-08-01 09:27:51
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.900.00020.465.4512018-08-01 08:54:01
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.374.82831.686.3422018-08-01 13:13:24
40Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.438.158+1.65911.977.676+1.1052018-08-04 00:00:43
46VinceSTM32.906.82913.866.0852018-07-31 23:20:54
47Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
48p432.574.498+70.00023.894.730+3.3112018-08-04 05:35:47
49Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
50mufcie31.725.508+10.00017.683.332+7.6852018-08-03 13:32:48
12151
Biep!
pi_180933893

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
148p432.574.498+70.00023.894.730+3.3112018-08-04 05:35:47
2175VuileOtter11.226.253+50.0005.962.147+29.2032018-08-03 11:59:53
3133riku-san15.431.103+50.0006.364.523+37.1032018-08-03 20:53:33
4153+1superworm13.042.683+50.0003.330.341+15.9292018-08-03 20:55:39
524PoisoneIvy44.496.143+50.00011.372.933+14.5242018-08-04 01:10:44
681Pino11223.259.413+50.00010.265.073+37.2822018-08-03 13:32:51
73Omentuva110.293.154+50.00043.970.917+33.4402018-08-03 23:31:01
8109+1Drizzt18.372.775+50.0005.929.978+9.1392018-08-03 23:51:10
9131Party_P16.002.158+18.2139.548.757+5.9852018-08-03 16:00:04
1078Lloris9224.583.128+10.43610.647.046+1.3032018-08-03 17:42:40
1150mufcie31.725.508+10.00017.683.332+7.6852018-08-03 13:32:48
1218Jegorex54.050.118+10.00020.714.721+3.8762018-08-03 21:55:18
13314Tocqueville2.429.265+8.0002.413.738+3.9572018-08-03 13:48:22
1451Lafyno31.201.373+6.0927.284.016+4.2082018-08-03 20:29:01
15354Nielske0131.123.091+5.110623.821+1.1382018-08-03 12:40:05
16147DrNick13.936.861+4.0346.194.019+3.1252018-08-04 04:00:32
1765Mr.Furyian26.501.526+3.50117.967.334+17.6772018-08-04 05:46:02
1810commentator63.118.702+3.00025.151.439+7632018-08-03 15:09:04
1921919hunter918.307.832+1.76311.316.908+11.7442018-08-03 18:14:09
2045SlechtValk33.438.158+1.65911.977.676+1.1052018-08-04 00:00:43
211wonderer116.759.447+1.0004.065.8782018-08-03 13:42:02
22297timo833.130.502+8651.196.899+1.4722018-08-03 13:48:16
23140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
24337Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
25327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
2649Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
27171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
28392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
29395RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
30215sXAnarioN8.452.2165.895.5232018-07-25 15:58:04
31105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
32302StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
33304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3487hole198822.574.17019.750.1232018-07-29 21:33:41
35339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
36216Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
37201rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
3873Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
39361Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
40267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
41163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4216SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
43326Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
44344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
45135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4635jhilverda39.461.2969.153.3022018-08-01 09:27:51
47401Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
48183Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
49263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
50375Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.874.521+54.03455.523.713+40.407
2 DIG8168.123.42575.384.252
3 ONZ8156.060.182+3.00066.272.338+763
4 Frontpage9144.048.564+58.00049.266.261+19.886
5 VBL685.207.679+50.00029.489.396+9.139
6 CREW369.878.84820.072.566
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.708.22246.517.265
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.712.17320.256.877
11 GAM418.828.2678.901.417
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
17798
Biep!
pi_180954195
4 August 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.562.154.127+1.325.8497.600.483.594+855.324
2osu!4906.824.514.314+3.518.0942.672.353.605+1.194.016
3FOK!435+16.043.217.608+34.672.6652.342.523.316+7.472.556
4Reddit3955.509.468.858+1.131.2252.724.346.007+959.373
5StepmaniaOnline2234.671.502.265+2.092.146980.040.743+285.106
6TeamLiquid2353.998.594.922+456.9492.563.164.252+206.597
7Kongregate2683.431.875.725+219.3421.631.589.743+181.309
8LUElinks2123.175.899.027+113.9131.503.123.928+72.102
9Klamm.de1652.980.003.961+152.8301.508.659.850+77.295
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.914.605.225+423.5141.524.243.652+263.252
1113371412.778.422.781+363.6741.447.004.291+295.087
12Hinnavaatlus1162.695.828.659+138.2371.403.045.275+83.718
13What.cd?1772.612.630.089+186.1331.092.000.549+63.534
14PolishTracker1452.491.705.500+65.7751.275.871.714+25.238
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.776.425.491+126.209981.746.409+44.439
16Board8541.752.969.768+2.000608.101.161+3.321
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1961.740.425.263+609.7711.135.897.477+280.670
18SwiftIRC871.655.828.2940798.684.0060
19KongregateElite821.427.380.783+41.721528.706.258+14.966
20SWB1021.364.016.068+58.536488.049.132+45.513


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.774.089+14.6424.065.8782018-08-05 00:03:23
2Jo0Lz111.767.92431.927.5462018-07-20 13:33:55
3Omentuva110.293.15443.970.9172018-08-03 23:31:01
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.291.35726.869.8382018-07-22 21:36:52
10commentator63.130.702+12.00025.154.640+3.2012018-08-04 23:39:02
11Programmeur62.547.83112.951.9522018-08-02 17:46:14
12Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
13CF8761.561.00022.952.7812018-07-30 22:00:07
14Apollo1559.752.01123.006.3092018-08-01 00:19:55
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.100.00018.163.5392018-07-30 12:18:29
18Jegorex54.060.118+10.00020.719.782+5.0612018-08-05 05:47:17
19TigerXtrm52.899.65814.099.0202018-08-02 19:15:29
20DJMO52.627.5917.687.6822018-07-25 06:44:48
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.496.14311.372.9332018-08-04 01:10:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30DaFan41.718.40620.539.1752018-08-01 14:16:33
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.936.98913.781.6412018-07-29 11:31:08
34Karina39.873.05111.263.5982018-07-26 08:12:47
35jhilverda39.461.2969.153.3022018-08-01 09:27:51
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.900.00020.465.4512018-08-01 08:54:01
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.374.82831.686.3422018-08-01 13:13:24
40Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
46-1SlechtValk33.439.927+1.76911.980.281+2.6052018-08-05 06:01:24
47-1VinceSTM32.906.82913.866.0852018-07-31 23:20:54
48p432.654.498+80.00023.900.169+5.4392018-08-05 06:28:45
49-2Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
50-1Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
51-1mufcie31.725.50817.683.3322018-08-03 13:32:48
19941
Biep!
pi_180954196

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
154+1heywoodu30.864.623+200.0003.454.720+23.3922018-08-04 13:23:41
248p432.654.498+80.00023.900.169+5.4392018-08-05 06:28:45
3143+1domender1214.259.843+50.0006.033.523+33.5322018-08-05 01:57:53
4120BootVluchteling17.297.489+50.0006.112.372+8.3932018-08-04 23:24:30
578-1Posergoth666725.072.355+50.00011.201.164+80.4802018-08-04 11:59:36
61wonderer116.774.089+14.6424.065.8782018-08-05 00:03:23
710commentator63.130.702+12.00025.154.640+3.2012018-08-04 23:39:02
818Jegorex54.060.118+10.00020.719.782+5.0612018-08-05 05:47:17
952-1Lafyno31.205.412+4.0397.290.706+6.6902018-08-04 20:32:45
10315-1Tocqueville2.432.237+2.9722.415.669+1.9312018-08-04 19:50:22
11155-1Nizzno13.038.309+2.79911.701.217+1.0002018-08-04 13:54:20
1246-1SlechtValk33.439.927+1.76911.980.281+2.6052018-08-05 06:01:24
1366-1Mr.Furyian26.502.045+51917.973.639+6.3052018-08-05 05:45:00
14148-1DrNick13.937.275+4146.196.958+2.9392018-08-05 04:00:32
15220-119hunter918.308.020+18811.318.048+1.1402018-08-04 14:43:31
16164-1MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
1716SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18327-1Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
19345-1Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
20136-1MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2135jhilverda39.461.2969.153.3022018-08-01 09:27:51
22402-1Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
23184-1Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
24264-1poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
25141-1JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
26338-1Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
27328-1Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
2850-1Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
29172-1Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
30393-1Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
31396-1RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
32216-1sXAnarioN8.452.2165.895.5232018-07-25 15:58:04
33106-1WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
34355-1Nielske0131.123.091623.8212018-08-03 12:40:05
35303-1StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
36305-1Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3788-1hole198822.574.17019.750.1232018-07-29 21:33:41
38340-1Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
39217-1Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
40202-1rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
4174-1Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
42362-1Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
43268-1dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
4423Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
45412-1ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26
46257-1jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02
47160-1anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
489Phoef66.291.35726.869.8382018-07-22 21:36:52
49250-1ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
50316-1RijRechtsStemLinks2.373.7262.980.0972014-08-21 19:46:40

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.874.935+41455.526.652+2.939
2 DIG8168.123.42575.384.252
3 ONZ8156.072.182+12.00066.275.539+3.201
4 Frontpage9144.051.536+2.97249.268.192+1.931
5 VBL685.207.67929.489.396
6 CREW369.878.84820.072.566
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.711.021+2.79946.518.265+1.000
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.712.17320.256.877
11 GAM418.828.2678.901.417
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
13491
Biep!
pi_180974478
5 August 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.563.652.449+1.498.3227.601.274.066+790.472
2osu!491+16.828.187.409+3.673.0952.673.452.299+1.098.694
3FOK!4356.043.500.936+283.3282.342.719.169+195.853
4Reddit3955.510.668.702+1.199.8442.724.974.454+628.447
5StepmaniaOnline2234.672.987.702+1.485.437980.363.365+322.622
6TeamLiquid2353.998.850.409+255.4872.563.378.742+214.490
7Kongregate2683.432.140.105+264.3801.631.789.569+199.826
8LUElinks2123.176.039.138+140.1111.503.501.389+377.461
9Klamm.de1652.980.265.731+261.7701.508.801.557+141.707
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.914.870.152+264.9271.524.342.667+99.015
1113371412.778.641.435+218.6541.447.095.249+90.958
12Hinnavaatlus1162.696.059.527+230.8681.403.257.205+211.930
13What.cd?1772.612.804.919+174.8301.092.109.086+108.537
14PolishTracker1452.491.727.173+21.6731.275.887.321+15.607
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.776.502.946+77.455981.829.054+82.645
16Board8541.753.035.695+65.927608.111.022+9.861
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1961.741.027.756+602.4931.136.994.678+1.097.201
18SwiftIRC871.655.849.878+21.584798.693.034+9.028
19KongregateElite821.427.392.794+12.011528.710.258+4.000
20SWB1021.364.050.504+34.436488.085.267+36.135


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.777.089+3.0004.065.8782018-08-05 23:07:35
2Jo0Lz111.767.92431.927.5462018-07-20 13:33:55
3Omentuva110.293.15443.970.9172018-08-03 23:31:01
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.341.357+50.00026.997.587+127.7492018-08-05 12:49:43
10commentator63.131.702+1.00025.155.182+5422018-08-05 09:21:09
11Programmeur62.547.83112.951.9522018-08-02 17:46:14
12Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
13CF8761.561.00022.952.7812018-07-30 22:00:07
14Apollo1559.752.01123.006.3092018-08-01 00:19:55
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.100.00018.163.5392018-07-30 12:18:29
18Jegorex54.060.11820.719.7822018-08-05 05:47:17
19TigerXtrm52.899.65814.099.0202018-08-02 19:15:29
20DJMO52.627.5917.687.6822018-07-25 06:44:48
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.496.14311.372.9332018-08-04 01:10:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30DaFan41.718.40620.539.1752018-08-01 14:16:33
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.936.98913.781.6412018-07-29 11:31:08
34Karina39.873.05111.263.5982018-07-26 08:12:47
35jhilverda39.461.2969.153.3022018-08-01 09:27:51
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.900.00020.465.4512018-08-01 08:54:01
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.374.82831.686.3422018-08-01 13:13:24
40Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Oktober34.194.323+1.0007.290.976+5282018-08-05 21:29:22
46SlechtValk33.442.938+3.01111.989.818+9.5372018-08-06 06:00:30
47VinceSTM32.906.82913.866.0852018-07-31 23:20:54
48p432.744.498+90.00023.902.748+2.5792018-08-06 05:04:44
49Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
50Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
25643
Biep!
pi_180974480

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
148p432.744.498+90.00023.902.748+2.5792018-08-06 05:04:44
29Phoef66.341.357+50.00026.997.587+127.7492018-08-05 12:49:43
3107Vetheid18.673.263+50.0006.845.129+14.1762018-08-05 12:38:47
455SnIpA30.811.825+50.00010.885.196+25.6692018-08-05 22:34:38
579Lloris9224.603.216+20.08810.649.816+2.7702018-08-06 02:28:15
652Lafyno31.213.090+7.6787.297.414+6.7082018-08-05 22:05:28
7148DrNick13.942.504+5.2296.199.525+2.5672018-08-06 04:00:32
846SlechtValk33.442.938+3.01111.989.818+9.5372018-08-06 06:00:30
91wonderer116.777.089+3.0004.065.8782018-08-05 23:07:35
10155Nizzno13.040.178+1.86911.702.217+1.0002018-08-05 21:58:34
1145Oktober34.194.323+1.0007.290.976+5282018-08-05 21:29:22
1210commentator63.131.702+1.00025.155.182+5422018-08-05 09:21:09
1322019hunter918.308.443+42311.320.035+1.9872018-08-05 22:36:33
1466Mr.Furyian26.502.075+3017.973.680+412018-08-05 23:56:39
15240Satioz6.961.9903.086.7042018-07-26 17:04:41
16106WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
17330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
18267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
19186olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
20281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
21306slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
22100Puala19.876.9286.098.3952018-08-01 13:28:17
23312Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
2474Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
25414jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
26158Spongerobie12.624.9295.632.4812018-05-22 22:01:18
27308maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
2816SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
29435mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
30132Party_P16.002.1589.548.7572018-08-03 16:00:04
31300giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
3235jhilverda39.461.2969.153.3022018-08-01 09:27:51
33273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
34140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
35141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
36348Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
37387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
38359theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
39172Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
40307ijs_beer2.842.6851.582.5932018-07-13 22:13:46
41418atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
4249Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
43368Cordelia808.6121.195.8522017-05-10 18:57:27
44374Appietjuh695.514412.7692015-01-10 15:23:39
45119Myraela17.334.9124.605.3732014-01-12 16:12:47
46120BootVluchteling17.297.4896.112.3722018-08-04 23:24:30
47179vwasthename10.960.5472.202.1322013-01-30 21:47:09
48270LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
498Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
5056guitarist.nl30.746.9617.276.8042018-04-18 13:44:02

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.880.164+5.22955.529.219+2.567
2 DIG8168.123.42575.384.252
3 ONZ8156.123.182+51.00066.301.750+26.211
4 Frontpage9144.051.53649.268.192
5 VBL685.207.67929.489.396
6 CREW369.878.84820.072.566
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.712.890+1.86946.519.265+1.000
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.712.17320.256.877
11 GAM418.828.2678.901.417
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
2488
Biep!
  maandag 6 augustus 2018 @ 14:01:22 #268
173887 cablegunmaster
Alleen voor Lieve mensjes!
pi_180996227
6 August 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.565.361.282+1.708.8337.601.994.517+720.451
2osu!4916.831.488.120+3.300.7112.674.278.126+825.827
3FOK!4356.044.140.568+639.6322.343.063.452+344.283
4Reddit3955.511.900.786+1.232.0842.725.528.258+553.804
5StepmaniaOnline2234.675.157.248+2.169.546980.765.301+401.936
6TeamLiquid2353.999.215.277+364.8682.563.605.429+226.687
7Kongregate2683.432.584.177+444.0721.632.012.798+223.229
8LUElinks2123.176.061.770+22.6321.503.534.827+33.438
9Klamm.de1652.980.477.750+212.0191.508.893.339+91.782
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.915.467.993+597.8411.524.542.340+199.673
1113371412.778.966.511+325.0761.447.593.428+498.179
12Hinnavaatlus1162.696.323.756+264.2291.403.328.801+71.596
13What.cd?1772.613.087.116+282.1971.092.406.323+297.237
14PolishTracker1452.492.049.197+322.0241.276.019.375+132.054
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.776.623.511+120.565981.928.559+99.505
16Board8541.753.097.695+62.000608.125.030+14.008
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1961.741.618.257+590.5011.137.450.363+455.685
18SwiftIRC871.655.933.274+83.396798.782.415+89.381
19KongregateElite821.427.547.634+154.840528.792.018+81.760
20SWB1021.364.180.504+130.000488.154.960+69.693


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.781.089+4.0004.065.8782018-08-06 22:33:34
2Jo0Lz111.767.92431.927.5462018-07-20 13:33:55
3Omentuva110.343.154+50.00044.015.549+44.6322018-08-06 19:17:01
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.341.35726.997.5872018-08-05 12:49:43
10commentator63.133.702+2.00025.156.169+9872018-08-06 23:49:07
11Programmeur62.547.83112.951.9522018-08-02 17:46:14
12Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
13CF8761.561.00022.952.7812018-07-30 22:00:07
14Apollo1559.752.01123.006.3092018-08-01 00:19:55
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.100.00018.163.5392018-07-30 12:18:29
18Jegorex54.070.118+10.00020.724.875+5.0932018-08-06 20:47:51
19TigerXtrm52.949.658+50.00014.112.639+13.6192018-08-06 19:15:42
20DJMO52.627.5917.687.6822018-07-25 06:44:48
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.546.143+50.00011.390.281+17.3482018-08-06 23:03:48
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30DaFan41.768.406+50.00020.559.429+20.2542018-08-06 10:17:33
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.936.98913.781.6412018-07-29 11:31:08
34Karina39.873.05111.263.5982018-07-26 08:12:47
35jhilverda39.511.296+50.0009.170.327+17.0252018-08-06 13:49:50
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.900.00020.465.4512018-08-01 08:54:01
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.374.82831.686.3422018-08-01 13:13:24
40Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Oktober34.196.323+2.0007.291.334+3582018-08-06 18:55:28
46SlechtValk33.446.608+3.67011.991.949+2.1312018-08-07 00:01:03
47VinceSTM32.906.82913.866.0852018-07-31 23:20:54
48p432.804.498+60.00023.907.502+4.7542018-08-07 04:39:43
49Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
50Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
19424
Biep!
pi_180996228

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
148p432.804.498+60.00023.907.502+4.7542018-08-07 04:39:43
235jhilverda39.511.296+50.0009.170.327+17.0252018-08-06 13:49:50
3100Puala19.926.928+50.0006.110.194+11.7992018-08-06 15:19:01
4109+1Drizzt18.422.775+50.0005.939.410+9.4322018-08-06 22:03:12
530DaFan41.768.406+50.00020.559.429+20.2542018-08-06 10:17:33
624PoisoneIvy44.546.143+50.00011.390.281+17.3482018-08-06 23:03:48
719TigerXtrm52.949.658+50.00014.112.639+13.6192018-08-06 19:15:42
8181TWP10.909.452+50.0002.005.646+15.3422018-08-06 15:40:38
93Omentuva110.343.154+50.00044.015.549+44.6322018-08-06 19:17:01
10162+1wisheh12.325.961+50.00015.800.987+43.6992018-08-07 00:19:36
11128DrPhibes16.315.667+50.00011.846.094+100.7762018-08-06 18:10:31
12315Tocqueville2.444.237+12.0002.421.952+6.2832018-08-06 22:51:36
1318Jegorex54.070.118+10.00020.724.875+5.0932018-08-06 20:47:51
1451mufcie31.735.508+10.00017.698.755+15.4232018-08-06 12:37:31
15132Party_P16.012.091+9.9339.552.598+3.8412018-08-06 16:00:27
1666Mr.Furyian26.510.757+8.68217.976.427+2.7472018-08-06 13:20:59
17355Nielske0131.131.391+8.300627.559+3.7382018-08-06 15:09:50
18148DrNick13.948.517+6.0136.203.216+3.6912018-08-07 04:00:33
191wonderer116.781.089+4.0004.065.8782018-08-06 22:33:34
2046SlechtValk33.446.608+3.67011.991.949+2.1312018-08-07 00:01:03
2189trainfreak22.515.060+2.8846.188.091+1.0612018-08-06 17:33:47
2245Oktober34.196.323+2.0007.291.334+3582018-08-06 18:55:28
2310commentator63.133.702+2.00025.156.169+9872018-08-06 23:49:07
2422019hunter918.308.593+15011.320.285+2502018-08-06 16:06:48
2516SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
26435mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
27300giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
28273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
29140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
30141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
31348Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
32387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
33359theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
34172Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
35307ijs_beer2.842.6851.582.5932018-07-13 22:13:46
36418atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
37240Satioz6.961.9903.086.7042018-07-26 17:04:41
38106WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
39330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
40267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
41186olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
42281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
43306slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
44312Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
4574Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
46414jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
47158Spongerobie12.624.9295.632.4812018-05-22 22:01:18
48308maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
49225DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
50227latislos7.553.6442.726.2232014-05-02 09:50:20

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.936.177+56.01355.546.529+17.310
2 DIG8168.123.42575.384.252
3 ONZ8156.125.182+2.00066.302.737+987
4 Frontpage9144.063.536+12.00049.274.475+6.283
5 VBL685.257.679+50.00029.498.828+9.432
6 CREW369.878.84820.072.566
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.712.89046.519.265
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.712.17320.256.877
11 GAM418.828.2678.901.417
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
5058
Biep!
pi_181023873
7 August 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.567.638.846+2.277.5647.603.120.793+1.126.276
2osu!4916.835.378.542+3.890.4222.675.324.704+1.046.578
3FOK!4356.044.662.230+521.6622.343.187.221+123.769
4Reddit3955.512.934.552+1.033.7662.726.128.598+600.340
5StepmaniaOnline2234.676.890.489+1.733.241981.156.211+390.910
6TeamLiquid2353.999.566.797+351.5202.563.847.411+241.982
7Kongregate2683.433.069.174+484.9971.632.198.634+185.836
8LUElinks2123.176.129.598+67.8281.503.558.768+23.941
9Klamm.de1652.980.778.869+301.1191.509.073.756+180.417
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.915.729.612+261.6191.524.675.380+133.040
1113371412.779.146.726+180.2151.447.646.912+53.484
12Hinnavaatlus1162.696.632.617+308.8611.403.451.920+123.119
13What.cd?1772.613.406.219+319.1031.092.523.787+117.464
14PolishTracker1452.492.164.152+114.9551.276.070.639+51.264
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.776.671.592+48.081981.975.298+46.739
16Board8541.753.205.695+108.000608.169.721+44.691
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1961.742.298.079+679.8221.137.873.215+422.852
18SwiftIRC871.656.179.981+246.707798.836.250+53.835
19KongregateElite821.427.860.688+313.054528.986.312+194.294
20SWB1021.364.359.469+178.965488.247.924+92.964


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.783.089+2.0004.065.8782018-08-07 18:33:53
2Jo0Lz111.767.92431.927.5462018-07-20 13:33:55
3Omentuva110.343.15444.015.5492018-08-06 19:17:01
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.341.35726.997.5872018-08-05 12:49:43
10commentator63.144.702+11.00025.158.943+2.7742018-08-07 15:26:35
11Programmeur62.547.83112.951.9522018-08-02 17:46:14
12Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
13CF8761.561.00022.952.7812018-07-30 22:00:07
14Apollo1559.752.01123.006.3092018-08-01 00:19:55
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.100.00018.163.5392018-07-30 12:18:29
18Jegorex54.080.118+10.00020.729.385+4.5102018-08-07 17:56:17
19TigerXtrm52.949.65814.112.6392018-08-06 19:15:42
20DJMO52.627.5917.687.6822018-07-25 06:44:48
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.546.14311.390.2812018-08-06 23:03:48
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30DaFan41.768.40620.559.4292018-08-06 10:17:33
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.936.98913.781.6412018-07-29 11:31:08
34Karina39.873.05111.263.5982018-07-26 08:12:47
35jhilverda39.511.2969.170.3272018-08-06 13:49:50
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.900.00020.465.4512018-08-01 08:54:01
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.374.82831.686.3422018-08-01 13:13:24
40Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Oktober34.201.323+5.0007.292.012+6782018-08-07 20:12:58
46SlechtValk33.449.860+3.25211.993.067+1.1182018-08-08 00:31:24
47VinceSTM32.956.829+50.00013.879.359+13.2742018-08-07 11:41:01
48p432.844.498+40.00023.909.194+1.6922018-08-07 19:28:42
49Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
50Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
8155
Biep!
pi_181023874

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
154heywoodu31.064.623+200.0003.478.301+23.5812018-08-07 19:37:28
2283Marcel-o3.695.514+50.0001.171.892+16.5232018-08-07 11:34:21
3101d4v1d19.913.709+50.0005.531.150+16.3852018-08-07 11:41:26
447VinceSTM32.956.829+50.00013.879.359+13.2742018-08-07 11:41:01
548p432.844.498+40.00023.909.194+1.6922018-08-07 19:28:42
6173+1joystickj11.777.085+29.4065.481.883+11.2472018-08-07 08:11:58
777Malfoi25.210.269+20.00014.655.155+6.6262018-08-07 15:01:24
879Lloris9224.616.536+13.32010.651.595+1.7792018-08-07 20:38:54
910commentator63.144.702+11.00025.158.943+2.7742018-08-07 15:26:35
10148DrNick13.958.670+10.1536.206.660+3.4442018-08-08 04:00:45
1118Jegorex54.080.118+10.00020.729.385+4.5102018-08-07 17:56:17
12131+1Party_P16.020.585+8.4949.555.965+3.3672018-08-07 16:00:31
1366Mr.Furyian26.518.272+7.51517.982.547+6.1202018-08-07 11:49:11
1445Oktober34.201.323+5.0007.292.012+6782018-08-07 20:12:58
15315Tocqueville2.448.237+4.0002.425.484+3.5322018-08-07 17:32:45
1646SlechtValk33.449.860+3.25211.993.067+1.1182018-08-08 00:31:24
171wonderer116.783.089+2.0004.065.8782018-08-07 18:33:53
18298timo833.131.526+1.0241.197.899+1.0002018-08-07 18:38:02
19155Nizzno13.041.132+95411.703.217+1.0002018-08-07 22:19:00
2022019hunter918.309.032+43911.323.990+3.7052018-08-07 19:36:37
21355Nielske0131.131.603+212627.630+712018-08-07 07:04:38
22300giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
2335jhilverda39.511.2969.170.3272018-08-06 13:49:50
24273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
25140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
26141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
27348Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
28387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
29359theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
30172Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
31307ijs_beer2.842.6851.582.5932018-07-13 22:13:46
32418atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
33240Satioz6.961.9903.086.7042018-07-26 17:04:41
34106WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
35330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
36267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
37186olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
38281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
39306slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
40100Puala19.926.9286.110.1942018-08-06 15:19:01
41312Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
4274Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
43414jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
44158Spongerobie12.624.9295.632.4812018-05-22 22:01:18
45308maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
4616SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
47435mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
48227latislos7.553.6442.726.2232014-05-02 09:50:20
499Phoef66.341.35726.997.5872018-08-05 12:49:43
50231KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.946.330+10.15355.549.973+3.444
2 DIG8168.123.42575.384.252
3 ONZ8156.136.182+11.00066.305.511+2.774
4 Frontpage9144.067.536+4.00049.278.007+3.532
5 VBL685.257.67929.498.828
6 CREW369.878.84820.072.566
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.713.844+95446.520.265+1.000
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.712.17320.256.877
11 GAM418.857.673+29.4068.912.664+11.247
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
12776
Biep!
pi_181046226
8 August 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.569.922.019+2.283.1737.603.784.983+664.190
2osu!492+16.843.869.398+8.490.8562.677.104.949+1.780.245
3FOK!4356.045.403.626+741.3962.343.682.347+495.126
4Reddit3955.514.346.925+1.412.3732.726.685.551+556.953
5StepmaniaOnline2234.678.304.151+1.413.662981.484.110+327.899
6TeamLiquid2353.999.950.294+383.4972.564.056.693+209.282
7Kongregate2683.433.542.875+473.7011.632.492.015+293.381
8LUElinks2123.176.332.498+202.9001.503.621.358+62.590
9Klamm.de1652.981.101.742+322.8731.509.195.441+121.685
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.916.365.345+635.7331.525.138.883+463.503
1113371412.779.607.146+460.4201.447.841.975+195.063
12Hinnavaatlus1162.696.843.093+210.4761.403.549.290+97.370
13What.cd?1772.613.709.242+303.0231.092.638.514+114.727
14PolishTracker1452.492.403.529+239.3771.276.203.328+132.689
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.776.839.992+168.400982.045.619+70.321
16Board8541.753.225.695+20.000608.176.961+7.240
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1961.742.699.960+401.8811.138.079.673+206.458
18SwiftIRC871.656.255.571+75.590798.850.861+14.611
19KongregateElite821.428.094.371+233.683529.049.873+63.561
20SWB1021.364.471.724+112.255488.302.383+54.459


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.783.0894.065.8782018-08-07 18:33:53
2Jo0Lz111.767.92431.927.5462018-07-20 13:33:55
3Omentuva110.393.154+50.00044.044.034+28.4852018-08-08 10:35:21
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.341.35726.997.5872018-08-05 12:49:43
10commentator63.145.702+1.00025.159.548+6052018-08-08 07:53:53
11Programmeur62.547.83112.951.9522018-08-02 17:46:14
12Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
13CF8761.561.00022.952.7812018-07-30 22:00:07
14Apollo1559.752.01123.006.3092018-08-01 00:19:55
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.100.00018.163.5392018-07-30 12:18:29
18Jegorex54.100.118+20.00020.735.469+6.0842018-08-09 01:04:58
19TigerXtrm52.949.65814.112.6392018-08-06 19:15:42
20DJMO52.627.5917.687.6822018-07-25 06:44:48
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.546.14311.390.2812018-08-06 23:03:48
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30DaFan41.818.406+50.00020.577.670+18.2412018-08-08 11:32:09
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.936.98913.781.6412018-07-29 11:31:08
34Karina39.873.05111.263.5982018-07-26 08:12:47
35jhilverda39.511.2969.170.3272018-08-06 13:49:50
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.900.00020.465.4512018-08-01 08:54:01
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.379.828+5.00031.691.346+5.0042018-08-08 17:35:28
40Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Oktober34.205.323+4.0007.292.440+4282018-08-08 20:49:50
46SlechtValk33.456.510+6.65011.995.347+2.2802018-08-09 00:00:51
47VinceSTM32.956.82913.879.3592018-08-07 11:41:01
48p432.884.498+40.00023.912.445+3.2512018-08-09 06:13:40
49Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
50Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
10446
Biep!
pi_181046227

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1215+1sXAnarioN8.502.216+50.0005.941.255+45.7322018-08-08 16:27:43
2233+1pieterr947.246.080+50.0004.083.050+31.6352018-08-08 18:33:39
330DaFan41.818.406+50.00020.577.670+18.2412018-08-08 11:32:09
484Dr_Flash23.089.917+50.00020.839.255+108.8682018-08-08 18:41:44
5100+1d4v1d19.963.709+50.0005.547.766+16.6162018-08-08 22:04:31
6177EJlol11.055.591+50.0006.382.331+119.3002018-08-08 09:27:49
7154superworm13.092.683+50.0003.342.324+11.9832018-08-08 09:34:55
8265Jovatov5.150.000+50.000431.617+7.0072018-08-08 11:51:21
93Omentuva110.393.154+50.00044.044.034+28.4852018-08-08 10:35:21
10103jimcom8919.194.789+50.0004.792.679+8.7612018-08-08 13:05:30
11143domender1214.309.843+50.0006.063.751+30.2282018-08-08 12:46:12
1248p432.884.498+40.00023.912.445+3.2512018-08-09 06:13:40
1318Jegorex54.100.118+20.00020.735.469+6.0842018-08-09 01:04:58
1476+1Malfoi25.230.269+20.00014.659.420+4.2652018-08-08 15:44:01
1566Mr.Furyian26.535.910+17.63817.996.094+13.5472018-08-08 18:08:57
16173joystickj11.793.080+15.9955.487.436+5.5532018-08-08 10:52:04
1757no_tukker30.067.294+15.4558.305.921+11.6452018-08-08 16:29:56
18131Party_P16.032.657+12.0729.559.435+3.4702018-08-08 16:00:51
1979Lloris9224.625.674+9.13810.652.198+6032018-08-08 14:03:20
2052Lafyno31.221.014+7.9247.300.663+3.2492018-08-08 20:28:56
21315Tocqueville2.456.148+7.9112.429.018+3.5342018-08-08 17:47:38
22353+2Nielske0131.139.513+7.910631.691+4.0612018-08-08 12:58:22
2346SlechtValk33.456.510+6.65011.995.347+2.2802018-08-09 00:00:51
2439Ge4ce36.379.828+5.00031.691.346+5.0042018-08-08 17:35:28
2545Oktober34.205.323+4.0007.292.440+4282018-08-08 20:49:50
2689trainfreak22.518.685+3.6256.189.210+1.1192018-08-08 17:58:52
27148DrNick13.960.641+1.9716.207.575+9152018-08-09 04:00:45
2810commentator63.145.702+1.00025.159.548+6052018-08-08 07:53:53
29359theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
30172Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
31307ijs_beer2.842.6851.582.5932018-07-13 22:13:46
32418atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
33240Satioz6.961.9903.086.7042018-07-26 17:04:41
34106WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
35330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
36267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
37186olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
38281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
39306slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
40101-1Puala19.926.9286.110.1942018-08-06 15:19:01
41312Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
4274Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
43414jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
44158Spongerobie12.624.9295.632.4812018-05-22 22:01:18
45308maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
4616SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
47435mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
48300giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
4935jhilverda39.511.2969.170.3272018-08-06 13:49:50
50273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.948.301+1.97155.550.888+915
2 DIG8168.173.425+50.00075.415.887+31.635
3 ONZ8156.137.182+1.00066.306.116+605
4 Frontpage9144.125.447+57.91149.293.524+15.517
5 VBL685.257.67929.498.828
6 CREW369.878.84820.072.566
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.713.84446.520.265
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.712.17320.256.877
11 GAM418.873.668+15.9958.918.217+5.553
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
22990
Biep!
pi_181072020
9 August 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.572.021.012+2.098.9937.604.634.448+849.465
2osu!4926.848.629.303+4.759.9052.678.678.068+1.573.119
3FOK!4356.045.918.756+515.1302.343.869.867+187.520
4Reddit3955.515.437.117+1.090.1922.727.334.234+648.683
5StepmaniaOnline2234.680.105.145+1.800.994981.905.999+421.889
6TeamLiquid2354.000.383.404+433.1102.564.308.149+251.456
7Kongregate2683.433.900.642+357.7671.632.746.272+254.257
8LUElinks2123.176.423.111+90.6131.503.661.900+40.542
9Klamm.de1652.981.435.736+333.9941.509.597.476+402.035
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.916.889.037+523.6921.525.395.779+256.896
1113371412.779.836.105+228.9591.447.932.019+90.044
12Hinnavaatlus1162.697.072.763+229.6701.403.613.739+64.449
13What.cd?1772.613.865.941+156.6991.092.669.263+30.749
14PolishTracker1452.492.703.599+300.0701.276.331.048+127.720
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.777.434.730+594.738982.285.433+239.814
16Board8541.753.245.699+20.004608.181.056+4.095
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1961.743.177.215+477.2551.138.354.623+274.950
18SwiftIRC871.656.292.485+36.914798.866.642+15.781
19KongregateElite821.428.192.679+98.308529.075.977+26.104
20SWB1021.364.576.822+105.098488.353.089+50.706


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.793.089+10.0004.065.8782018-08-10 01:10:18
2Jo0Lz111.767.92431.927.5462018-07-20 13:33:55
3Omentuva110.393.15444.044.0342018-08-08 10:35:21
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.341.35726.997.5872018-08-05 12:49:43
10commentator63.170.702+25.00025.166.151+6.6032018-08-09 20:30:10
11Programmeur62.547.83112.951.9522018-08-02 17:46:14
12Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
13CF8761.561.00022.952.7812018-07-30 22:00:07
14Apollo1559.784.146+32.13523.019.174+12.8652018-08-09 08:04:52
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.150.000+50.00018.172.065+8.5262018-08-09 09:48:35
18Jegorex54.110.118+10.00020.738.433+2.9642018-08-09 21:01:42
19TigerXtrm52.949.65814.112.6392018-08-06 19:15:42
20DJMO52.627.5917.687.6822018-07-25 06:44:48
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.546.14311.390.2812018-08-06 23:03:48
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30DaFan41.861.334+42.92820.589.976+12.3062018-08-09 16:16:29
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.936.98913.781.6412018-07-29 11:31:08
34Karina39.873.05111.263.5982018-07-26 08:12:47
35jhilverda39.561.296+50.0009.184.391+14.0642018-08-09 14:44:52
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.900.00020.465.4512018-08-01 08:54:01
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.379.82831.691.3462018-08-08 17:35:28
40Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Oktober34.211.323+6.0007.293.589+1.1492018-08-09 22:39:28
46SlechtValk33.467.928+11.41812.000.316+4.9692018-08-10 00:00:28
47VinceSTM32.956.82913.879.3592018-08-07 11:41:01
48p432.914.498+30.00023.914.312+1.8672018-08-10 05:47:40
49Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
50Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
13440
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')