abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Gearbest
pi_175521124
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
5 December 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118118.094.293.849+2.958.1797.387.054.972+1.337.825
2osu!4696.055.370.411+2.790.8662.360.514.184+1.146.750
3FOK!4365.904.428.426+691.2602.281.178.278+338.790
4Reddit3764.991.059.628+2.293.7152.486.253.668+740.632
5StepmaniaOnline219-14.236.874.307+1.496.056926.946.925+214.932
6TeamLiquid2343.868.036.238+455.5092.469.696.753+278.263
7Kongregate2593.258.657.364+623.1021.544.162.974+322.802
8LUElinks2123.146.453.943+261.8571.485.194.681+88.618
9Klamm.de1652.908.064.327+239.5341.469.574.262+121.608
10OCN-Overclock.net3022.800.037.877+578.0651.467.926.275+215.458
1113371412.692.694.227+237.4471.399.716.260+72.852
12Hinnavaatlus1162.678.123.094+316.3521.386.638.275+340.061
13What.cd?1792.545.126.768+450.2351.059.864.289+139.544
14PolishTracker1472.444.580.843+262.0021.255.435.232+88.894
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.856.326.608+833.2461.349.523.351+402.113
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.745.428.649+133.130961.999.283+71.801
17Board8541.728.767.280+82.906602.288.336+21.702
18SwiftIRC871.623.745.935+228.402779.133.872+124.244
19KongregateElite821.390.260.771+162.349511.293.310+58.635
20SWB1031.363.700.045+154.653471.115.354+55.125


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.379.169+3.4574.065.8782017-12-05 20:35:30
2Jo0Lz109.820.99930.820.0832017-11-30 20:38:14
3Omentuva105.616.03141.242.1162017-12-03 17:38:53
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.161.79816.818.0052017-11-27 10:40:43
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.029.674+10.01124.255.246+6.4762017-12-06 06:31:45
12Programmeur59.280.84812.398.2252017-12-04 02:02:11
13Apollo1558.717.97522.537.2702017-12-04 08:51:34
14CF8758.001.000+40.00022.348.719+3.1172017-12-05 16:43:45
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.450.00017.608.1912017-12-01 17:35:00
18Jegorex51.880.11820.003.8452017-12-04 20:47:33
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm49.937.204+25.00013.338.288+2.7092017-12-06 04:11:14
21DJMO48.301.9216.699.0182017-12-03 20:43:56
22ezechiel00747.240.20018.958.7122017-12-02 21:54:41
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.546.14310.661.7432017-11-19 20:35:32
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.948.406+25.00020.268.088+10.2902017-12-05 16:13:36
34Karina39.133.506+110.715.793+472017-12-05 18:56:03
35onlogisch38.724.55513.105.0472017-11-18 18:39:00
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37jhilverda37.811.2968.584.5052017-11-29 15:45:28
38gateway36.732.88215.323.1912017-11-05 19:41:25
39SwollyBoy36.300.00019.705.7892017-11-20 17:21:44
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Ge4ce35.799.82830.899.6882017-11-29 15:17:25
43Messina35.537.500+12.50029.918.270+31.9452017-12-05 10:05:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.380.31919.373.4142017-11-30 09:21:38
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk32.121.02811.403.7432017-12-03 00:00:46
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.977.2927.177.4602017-11-28 23:34:51
21784
Biep!
pi_175521125

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1178EJlol10.705.591+50.0005.851.231+47.2812017-12-05 15:06:21
284Pino11221.859.413+50.0009.169.819+50.4072017-12-05 16:23:13
3214+1superworm8.293.483+50.0002.381.338+12.5472017-12-05 14:40:02
481miezziej22.729.213+50.0003.883.901+12.7772017-12-05 14:36:02
5240Hedzlin6.819.574+50.0004.888.286+35.4592017-12-05 13:26:27
698+1LompeHork19.617.430+50.0003.959.838+12.8392017-12-05 20:22:27
751VinceSTM30.758.309+50.00013.259.374+14.9292017-12-05 15:44:44
8198+1hi_flyer9.347.712+50.0004.317.886+11.7422017-12-05 22:37:50
9114+1jimcom8917.161.193+50.0004.414.913+10.4142017-12-05 11:35:39
1014CF8758.001.000+40.00022.348.719+3.1172017-12-05 16:43:45
1133DaFan40.948.406+25.00020.268.088+10.2902017-12-05 16:13:36
1220TigerXtrm49.937.204+25.00013.338.288+2.7092017-12-06 04:11:14
13119Quotidien16.767.918+20.17722.096.976+26.2222017-12-06 04:21:21
1490Lloris9221.047.024+19.51510.163.494+3.5872017-12-05 17:26:53
1543Messina35.537.500+12.50029.918.270+31.9452017-12-05 10:05:26
16152DrNick13.108.228+12.0915.753.626+3.0332017-12-06 04:00:20
17181joystickj10.476.733+11.4864.899.503+4.2912017-12-05 13:18:58
1811commentator61.029.674+10.01124.255.246+6.4762017-12-06 06:31:45
1956p429.437.595+10.00022.718.159+8.0012017-12-05 07:42:52
20231leonn7.290.000+10.0003.205.995+3.1612017-12-05 16:25:08
2153mufcie30.118.037+10.00016.703.061+5.6742017-12-05 16:05:32
2258SnIpA28.991.825+10.00010.086.638+6.2702017-12-05 19:40:34
23365+2KingOfThePotatoPeople801.604+8.564221.909+2462017-12-05 10:18:44
24138Party_P14.446.746+7.4238.875.497+3.0472017-12-05 15:58:15
25390Runekf422.303+3.707283.457+4.2682017-12-05 23:40:28
261wonderer115.379.169+3.4574.065.8782017-12-05 20:35:30
2722319hunter917.659.387+1.6139.804.364+6.6512017-12-05 20:37:29
28241Satioz6.770.038+7042.810.698+1.3322017-12-05 17:19:50
29388Nielske013462.252+11279.579+282017-12-05 08:41:25
3034Karina39.133.506+110.715.793+472017-12-05 18:56:03
31127RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
32233r3v0ss7.180.9864.855.4622016-05-12 16:45:08
33133Maginneke14.884.16925.703.0052017-12-04 18:55:25
34437toto69000000-00-00 00:00:00
35186Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
36316dan13lv2.357.540925.6002012-10-09 22:57:29
3776Malfoi24.153.82714.196.5632017-12-01 18:38:56
38422liempie67.92161.8362014-05-12 13:10:40
39281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
40125Litso16.073.6353.990.4032017-11-22 15:37:02
4179Oplosthee23.005.4438.839.2542014-08-01 18:35:52
42331Verbosity1.738.926986.7152017-09-06 15:53:44
4322ezechiel00747.240.20018.958.7122017-12-02 21:54:41
44425TheTolles22.80620.4662012-02-06 19:15:26
4571Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
46335Lastpost1.632.828808.4872016-07-03 12:19:21
47188Elunite10.158.0862.711.6832016-03-03 23:28:59
4816SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
49423MoreSecretPret50.25023.7592016-11-15 21:39:04
50176Dengaman10.850.0005.255.6422017-11-23 20:12:13

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11205.456.028+87.09161.394.773+56.149
2 DIG9161.910.37772.706.075
3 ONZ8151.980.059+20.01164.225.951+12.746
4 Frontpage8134.848.758+50.00044.570.129+12.547
5 VBL675.253.91725.737.920
6 CREW264.836.88018.605.832
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.331.456+62.50045.607.780+43.687
9 KLB625.830.072+8.56410.525.672+246
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.557.321+11.4868.330.284+4.291
12 PTA215.266.4694.681.572
13 GC.2813.59395.230
21242
Biep!
pi_175542859
6 December 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118118.096.666.191+2.372.3427.387.994.996+940.024
2osu!4696.059.201.875+3.831.4642.361.687.912+1.173.728
3FOK!4365.905.204.783+776.3572.281.428.813+250.535
4Reddit3764.992.235.908+1.176.2802.486.994.868+741.200
5StepmaniaOnline2194.239.445.691+2.571.384927.375.822+428.897
6TeamLiquid2343.868.396.161+359.9232.469.884.245+187.492
7Kongregate2593.259.079.841+422.4771.544.289.940+126.966
8LUElinks2123.146.752.875+298.9321.485.271.337+76.656
9Klamm.de1652.908.272.481+208.1541.469.652.704+78.442
10OCN-Overclock.net3022.800.504.732+466.8551.468.073.511+147.236
1113371412.694.198.278+1.504.0511.401.766.606+2.050.346
12Hinnavaatlus1162.678.310.478+187.3841.386.715.996+77.721
13What.cd?1792.545.528.829+402.0611.059.931.219+66.930
14PolishTracker1472.444.787.664+206.8211.255.495.203+59.971
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.857.112.677+786.0691.349.923.020+399.669
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.745.559.825+131.176962.056.694+57.411
17Board8541.728.837.688+70.408602.309.304+20.968
18SwiftIRC871.623.762.635+16.700779.168.415+34.543
19KongregateElite821.390.360.076+99.305511.406.145+112.835
20SWB1031.363.807.488+107.443471.135.997+20.643


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.379.1694.065.8782017-12-05 20:35:30
2Jo0Lz109.870.999+50.00030.838.740+18.6572017-12-06 13:08:03
3Omentuva105.616.03141.242.1162017-12-03 17:38:53
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.161.79816.818.0052017-11-27 10:40:43
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.046.674+17.00024.261.811+6.5652017-12-06 22:07:49
12Programmeur59.330.848+50.00012.408.668+10.4432017-12-07 00:16:20
13Apollo1558.717.97522.537.2702017-12-04 08:51:34
14CF8758.015.000+14.00022.352.752+4.0332017-12-06 16:46:11
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.450.00017.608.1912017-12-01 17:35:00
18Jegorex51.900.118+20.00020.011.285+7.4402017-12-06 23:31:53
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm49.952.204+15.00013.339.798+1.5102017-12-06 23:03:15
21DJMO48.301.9216.699.0182017-12-03 20:43:56
22ezechiel00747.290.200+50.00018.972.627+13.9152017-12-06 13:34:31
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.546.14310.661.7432017-11-19 20:35:32
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.968.406+20.00020.274.533+6.4452017-12-06 15:31:37
34Karina39.134.799+1.29310.716.478+6852017-12-06 17:38:31
35onlogisch38.724.55513.105.0472017-11-18 18:39:00
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37jhilverda37.811.2968.584.5052017-11-29 15:45:28
38gateway36.732.88215.323.1912017-11-05 19:41:25
39SwollyBoy36.300.00019.705.7892017-11-20 17:21:44
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Ge4ce35.799.82830.899.6882017-11-29 15:17:25
43Messina35.537.50029.918.2702017-12-05 10:05:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.380.31919.373.4142017-11-30 09:21:38
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk32.121.404+37611.406.135+2.3922017-12-07 06:01:06
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.977.2927.177.4602017-11-28 23:34:51
26837
Biep!
pi_175542860
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1124+1Litso16.173.635+100.0004.007.159+16.7562017-12-06 10:35:42
257no_tukker29.294.449+52.2547.954.982+24.3612017-12-06 13:22:02
374BBQSausage25.022.594+50.0008.718.157+16.8512017-12-06 15:37:05
4249+1pieterr946.133.866+50.0003.587.382+14.1282017-12-06 13:04:24
577ChristiaaNL24.094.040+50.00011.285.530+17.2252017-12-06 12:17:05
622ezechiel00747.290.200+50.00018.972.627+13.9152017-12-06 13:34:31
7266dimmak4.804.136+50.0002.339.491+22.6462017-12-06 10:52:54
812Programmeur59.330.848+50.00012.408.668+10.4432017-12-07 00:16:20
92Jo0Lz109.870.999+50.00030.838.740+18.6572017-12-06 13:08:03
1091DirkZz20.826.384+50.0007.527.827+19.2632017-12-06 15:00:33
11325+2Jovatov1.950.000+50.000158.359+3.8282017-12-06 22:01:00
12390Runekf443.245+20.942294.020+10.5632017-12-07 01:41:11
1318Jegorex51.900.118+20.00020.011.285+7.4402017-12-06 23:31:53
1433DaFan40.968.406+20.00020.274.533+6.4452017-12-06 15:31:37
1590Lloris9221.064.833+17.80910.166.575+3.0812017-12-06 16:53:55
1611commentator61.046.674+17.00024.261.811+6.5652017-12-06 22:07:49
1720TigerXtrm49.952.204+15.00013.339.798+1.5102017-12-06 23:03:15
18313Marcel-o2.414.041+14.352768.843+4.1812017-12-06 12:49:38
1914CF8758.015.000+14.00022.352.752+4.0332017-12-06 16:46:11
2053mufcie30.128.037+10.00016.707.048+3.9872017-12-06 13:16:22
2169CasB25.627.761+10.00015.966.719+2.1222017-12-07 00:35:39
2258SnIpA28.996.825+5.00010.090.391+3.7532017-12-06 15:55:11
23152DrNick13.111.394+3.1665.755.186+1.5602017-12-07 05:00:11
2422319hunter917.661.843+2.4569.816.600+12.2362017-12-06 19:50:29
25138Party_P14.448.501+1.7558.877.010+1.5132017-12-06 15:58:13
2634Karina39.134.799+1.29310.716.478+6852017-12-06 17:38:31
27388Nielske013463.206+954279.975+3962017-12-06 08:22:31
2848SlechtValk32.121.404+37611.406.135+2.3922017-12-07 06:01:06
29132timboektaantje15.001.75410.932.1552015-06-04 08:10:44
30304slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
31162MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
32243Webby_6.630.41916.238.5702014-05-05 12:24:59
33414jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
34157Spongerobie12.524.9295.588.5722017-11-27 20:39:59
35104La-Vache-Qui-Rit18.477.13812.050.5192017-10-28 13:29:06
36167wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
37436mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
38343Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
39140Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
40173Chaos-Zero11.356.8503.809.3192017-12-03 23:33:25
41273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
42179Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
43195ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
44352appelen1.138.003506.7542015-09-13 17:09:52
45326-1Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
46280Pettigrew813.827.7522.569.8792017-08-04 10:33:29
47299Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
48339DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
49396RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
50283Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11205.524.194+68.16661.414.694+19.921
2 DIG9162.010.377+100.00072.742.849+36.774
3 ONZ8152.002.059+22.00064.236.269+10.318
4 Frontpage8134.848.75844.570.129
5 VBL675.303.917+50.00025.757.183+19.263
6 CREW264.836.88018.605.832
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.331.45645.607.780
9 KLB625.830.07210.525.672
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.557.3218.330.284
12 PTA215.266.4694.681.572
13 GC.2813.59395.230
29321
Biep!
pi_175567639
7 December 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118118.099.065.435+2.399.2447.388.923.586+928.590
2osu!4696.062.172.364+2.970.4892.362.789.904+1.101.992
3FOK!4365.905.925.522+720.7392.281.728.660+299.847
4Reddit3764.993.627.624+1.391.7162.487.844.738+849.870
5StepmaniaOnline2194.241.615.546+2.169.855927.801.039+425.217
6TeamLiquid2343.870.466.176+2.070.0152.471.073.077+1.188.832
7Kongregate2593.259.714.887+635.0461.544.524.487+234.547
8LUElinks2123.146.876.160+123.2851.485.318.736+47.399
9Klamm.de1652.908.656.672+384.1911.469.808.780+156.076
10OCN-Overclock.net3022.800.947.779+443.0471.468.274.199+200.688
1113371412.694.408.270+209.9921.401.855.837+89.231
12Hinnavaatlus1162.678.497.467+186.9891.386.819.225+103.229
13What.cd?178-12.543.883.940-1.644.8891.059.037.148-894.071
14PolishTracker1472.445.120.417+332.7531.255.595.475+100.272
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.857.584.523+471.8461.350.128.341+205.321
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.745.838.574+278.749962.181.485+124.791
17Board8541.728.909.522+71.834602.330.187+20.883
18SwiftIRC871.623.784.448+21.813779.209.434+41.019
19KongregateElite821.390.560.710+200.634511.484.562+78.417
20SWB1031.363.889.653+82.165471.175.976+39.979


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.387.169+8.0004.065.8782017-12-07 23:51:29
2Jo0Lz109.870.99930.838.7402017-12-06 13:08:03
3Omentuva105.616.03141.242.1162017-12-03 17:38:53
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.161.79816.818.0052017-11-27 10:40:43
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.060.674+14.00024.267.225+5.4142017-12-08 06:12:53
12Programmeur59.330.84812.408.6682017-12-07 00:16:20
13Apollo1558.767.975+50.00022.571.224+33.9542017-12-07 12:00:35
14CF8758.047.000+32.00022.357.575+4.8232017-12-07 17:02:39
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.450.00017.608.1912017-12-01 17:35:00
18Jegorex51.910.118+10.00020.013.373+2.0882017-12-08 00:45:44
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm49.982.204+30.00013.343.305+3.5072017-12-08 01:50:38
21DJMO48.301.9216.699.0182017-12-03 20:43:56
22ezechiel00747.340.200+50.00018.986.710+14.0832017-12-07 13:26:38
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.546.14310.661.7432017-11-19 20:35:32
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.998.406+30.00020.282.952+8.4192017-12-07 16:31:40
34Karina39.139.189+4.39010.719.725+3.2472017-12-07 11:28:13
35onlogisch38.724.55513.105.0472017-11-18 18:39:00
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37jhilverda37.811.2968.584.5052017-11-29 15:45:28
38gateway36.732.88215.323.1912017-11-05 19:41:25
39SwollyBoy36.400.000+100.00019.772.010+66.2212017-12-07 11:39:19
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Ge4ce35.799.82830.899.6882017-11-29 15:17:25
43Messina35.537.50029.918.2702017-12-05 10:05:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.430.319+50.00019.398.419+25.0052017-12-07 14:14:30
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk32.129.501+8.09711.412.896+6.7612017-12-08 04:12:46
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.977.2927.177.4602017-11-28 23:34:51
23317
Biep!
pi_175567640

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
139SwollyBoy36.400.000+100.00019.772.010+66.2212017-12-07 11:39:19
2323+2Jovatov2.000.000+50.000160.667+2.3082017-12-07 14:01:59
313Apollo1558.767.975+50.00022.571.224+33.9542017-12-07 12:00:35
4150+1Drizzt13.250.000+50.0004.418.576+22.8352017-12-07 20:10:15
5115+1d4v1d17.134.716+50.0004.594.308+20.3442017-12-07 11:32:39
645Sjowhan33.430.319+50.00019.398.419+25.0052017-12-07 14:14:30
7128Vetheid15.538.101+50.0005.690.140+23.6772017-12-07 18:49:14
822ezechiel00747.340.200+50.00018.986.710+14.0832017-12-07 13:26:38
962LightLuke28.269.702+35.04012.671.910+13.7132017-12-07 09:39:53
1089+1Lloris9221.098.368+33.53510.170.946+4.3712017-12-07 21:30:28
1114CF8758.047.000+32.00022.357.575+4.8232017-12-07 17:02:39
1233DaFan40.998.406+30.00020.282.952+8.4192017-12-07 16:31:40
1320TigerXtrm49.982.204+30.00013.343.305+3.5072017-12-08 01:50:38
14181joystickj10.496.339+19.6064.914.503+15.0002017-12-07 23:08:20
1511commentator61.060.674+14.00024.267.225+5.4142017-12-08 06:12:53
1685trainfreak21.818.992+10.2785.911.539+3.7642017-12-07 19:53:30
1753mufcie30.138.037+10.00016.710.592+3.5442017-12-07 16:31:16
1818Jegorex51.910.118+10.00020.013.373+2.0882017-12-08 00:45:44
19388Nielske013472.023+8.817286.226+6.2512017-12-07 11:18:39
2048SlechtValk32.129.501+8.09711.412.896+6.7612017-12-08 04:12:46
211wonderer115.387.169+8.0004.065.8782017-12-07 23:51:29
2258SnIpA29.001.825+5.00010.092.162+1.7712017-12-07 11:34:39
2357no_tukker29.299.133+4.6847.955.561+5792017-12-07 13:59:04
2434Karina39.139.189+4.39010.719.725+3.2472017-12-07 11:28:13
25389+1Runekf446.303+3.058298.290+4.2702017-12-08 02:19:23
26138Party_P14.450.796+2.2958.877.815+8052017-12-07 15:58:11
27247SleepSub6.426.273+1.3702.643.154+2.0002017-12-07 19:18:43
28152DrNick13.111.963+5695.756.279+1.0932017-12-08 04:00:50
29397wulfyzef321.445253.7962014-03-23 05:13:17
3031Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31220WalkingDisaster7.864.8482.582.9492017-06-20 16:11:16
3269CasB25.627.76115.966.7192017-12-07 00:35:39
33356littledutchy1.056.263718.2962014-08-26 14:30:22
34225latislos7.553.6442.726.2232014-05-02 09:50:20
35224DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
36123iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10
37294CrunchySelf3.231.7051.846.4052017-03-20 14:57:01
38231leonn7.290.0003.205.9952017-12-05 16:25:08
39357sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
40116-1Tackleberry_nl17.126.1213.668.1332012-07-18 18:28:02
41430Compnerd2511.7901.6972014-04-11 21:49:26
4293ursel20.440.2558.739.8512017-12-01 10:36:54
43313Marcel-o2.414.041768.8432017-12-06 12:49:38
445Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
45399totaaltom301.156393.0652016-06-21 18:35:17
46177Zeroku10.807.5823.009.3542013-09-11 18:49:00
47404equal88269.946260.2952012-04-20 15:28:07
4846Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
49379Brammetje94600.000227.3472016-09-22 11:30:03
50113Myraela17.334.9124.605.3732014-01-12 16:12:47

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11205.554.763+30.56961.419.294+4.600
2 DIG9162.196.787+186.41072.858.737+115.888
3 ONZ8152.021.059+19.00064.243.454+7.185
4 Frontpage8134.848.75844.570.129
5 VBL675.353.917+50.00025.780.018+22.835
6 CREW264.836.88018.605.832
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.331.45645.607.780
9 KLB625.830.07210.525.672
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.576.927+19.6068.345.284+15.000
12 PTA215.266.4694.681.572
13 GC.2813.59395.230
29581
Biep!
pi_175592791
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
8 December 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118118.101.265.266+2.199.8317.390.136.467+1.212.881
2osu!4696.065.737.888+3.565.5242.363.777.097+987.193
3FOK!4365.906.629.682+704.1602.282.086.668+358.008
4Reddit3764.994.754.360+1.126.7362.488.413.216+568.478
5StepmaniaOnline2194.243.812.041+2.196.495928.277.025+475.986
6TeamLiquid2343.870.889.986+423.8102.471.326.616+253.539
7Kongregate2593.260.098.706+383.8191.544.785.836+261.349
8LUElinks2123.146.947.559+71.3991.485.372.902+54.166
9Klamm.de1652.908.900.376+243.7041.469.973.867+165.087
10OCN-Overclock.net3022.801.419.341+471.5621.468.484.105+209.906
1113371412.694.734.896+326.6261.401.981.365+125.528
12Hinnavaatlus1162.678.936.635+439.1681.386.956.949+137.724
13What.cd?1782.544.209.582+325.6421.059.176.343+139.195
14PolishTracker1472.445.394.362+273.9451.255.735.565+140.090
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.858.526.939+942.4161.350.612.644+484.303
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.745.981.510+142.936962.259.882+78.397
17Board8541.728.981.996+72.474602.353.022+22.835
18SwiftIRC871.623.888.141+103.693779.337.630+128.196
19KongregateElite821.390.838.486+277.776511.636.990+152.428
20SWB1031.364.125.133+235.480471.241.327+65.351


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.388.169+1.0004.065.8782017-12-08 18:29:06
2Jo0Lz109.920.999+50.00030.867.289+28.5492017-12-08 14:49:23
3Omentuva105.616.03141.242.1162017-12-03 17:38:53
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.161.79816.818.0052017-11-27 10:40:43
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.069.674+9.00024.273.750+6.5252017-12-08 18:34:23
12Programmeur59.330.84812.408.6682017-12-07 00:16:20
13Apollo1558.776.264+8.28922.575.031+3.8072017-12-08 12:27:48
14CF8758.083.000+36.00022.361.552+3.9772017-12-08 16:41:45
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.500.000+50.00017.618.938+10.7472017-12-08 10:31:25
18Jegorex51.920.118+10.00020.016.444+3.0712017-12-09 02:51:59
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm50.012.204+30.00013.350.414+7.1092017-12-09 04:44:32
21DJMO48.301.9216.699.0182017-12-03 20:43:56
22ezechiel00747.340.20018.986.7102017-12-07 13:26:38
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.546.14310.661.7432017-11-19 20:35:32
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan41.028.406+30.00020.295.270+12.3182017-12-08 16:37:47
34Karina39.142.050+2.86110.723.246+3.5212017-12-08 19:54:03
35onlogisch38.724.55513.105.0472017-11-18 18:39:00
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37jhilverda37.861.296+50.0008.599.679+15.1742017-12-08 14:29:10
38gateway36.732.88215.323.1912017-11-05 19:41:25
39SwollyBoy36.400.00019.772.0102017-12-07 11:39:19
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Ge4ce35.799.82830.899.6882017-11-29 15:17:25
43Messina35.537.50029.918.2702017-12-05 10:05:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.430.31919.398.4192017-12-07 14:14:30
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk32.130.534+1.03311.413.738+8422017-12-09 01:14:09
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.977.2927.177.4602017-11-28 23:34:51
9594
Biep!
pi_175592792

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1323Jovatov2.050.000+50.000163.785+3.1182017-12-08 09:50:17
2114jimcom8917.211.193+50.0004.421.162+6.2492017-12-08 10:37:21
337jhilverda37.861.296+50.0008.599.679+15.1742017-12-08 14:29:10
4129DrPhibes15.431.402+50.00010.188.888+99.9312017-12-08 21:14:39
52Jo0Lz109.920.999+50.00030.867.289+28.5492017-12-08 14:49:23
6265+1dimmak4.854.136+50.0002.353.950+14.4592017-12-08 09:44:30
717Dviate52.500.000+50.00017.618.938+10.7472017-12-08 10:31:25
8119Quotidien16.817.918+50.00022.153.314+56.3382017-12-08 23:23:29
9159Nizzno12.496.244+50.00011.397.108+25.4842017-12-08 21:31:59
1014CF8758.083.000+36.00022.361.552+3.9772017-12-08 16:41:45
1120TigerXtrm50.012.204+30.00013.350.414+7.1092017-12-09 04:44:32
1233DaFan41.028.406+30.00020.295.270+12.3182017-12-08 16:37:47
1389Lloris9221.126.080+27.71210.174.085+3.1392017-12-08 21:59:20
14198hi_flyer9.372.712+25.0004.327.006+9.1202017-12-08 11:23:46
1558SnIpA29.011.825+10.00010.096.815+4.6532017-12-09 03:58:47
1656p429.447.595+10.00022.727.528+9.3692017-12-08 14:17:50
1718Jegorex51.920.118+10.00020.016.444+3.0712017-12-09 02:51:59
18231leonn7.300.000+10.0003.207.141+1.1462017-12-08 13:09:20
1953mufcie30.148.037+10.00016.714.769+4.1772017-12-08 14:07:27
20389Runekf455.767+9.464302.770+4.4802017-12-09 00:32:32
2111commentator61.069.674+9.00024.273.750+6.5252017-12-08 18:34:23
2213Apollo1558.776.264+8.28922.575.031+3.8072017-12-08 12:27:48
23387+1Nielske013479.570+7.547291.673+5.4472017-12-08 18:52:49
2422319hunter917.666.319+4.4769.822.918+6.3182017-12-08 22:08:06
25138Party_P14.455.166+4.3708.878.964+1.1492017-12-08 15:59:00
26346talentt1.257.934+4.000709.885+2.5392017-12-08 15:17:57
2734Karina39.142.050+2.86110.723.246+3.5212017-12-08 19:54:03
28152DrNick13.113.849+1.8865.758.509+2.2302017-12-09 05:00:05
2948SlechtValk32.130.534+1.03311.413.738+8422017-12-09 01:14:09
301wonderer115.388.169+1.0004.065.8782017-12-08 18:29:06
31181joystickj10.497.245+9064.915.220+7172017-12-08 09:06:00
32241Satioz6.770.654+6162.813.003+2.3052017-12-08 15:44:17
337jaapio198477.161.79816.818.0052017-11-27 10:40:43
34199War Hero from the Past9.316.7143.719.4462017-12-01 19:03:15
35212Dixymox8.492.4492.251.6642012-11-22 18:22:18
36249pieterr946.133.8663.587.3822017-12-06 13:04:24
3727PoisoneIvy42.546.14310.661.7432017-11-19 20:35:32
38307NLferdiNL2.663.9851.002.5932017-09-19 10:03:13
39405Sir Amoeba268.90439.1672013-01-04 16:54:40
40253Chowi5.716.9511.158.5592012-03-16 22:01:45
41106Dutchfighter18.179.0123.695.3362014-04-27 21:35:28
42153verluci12.981.1485.279.9802017-03-07 22:08:30
43256Maxvdw5.447.15910.819.1972014-11-07 11:14:46
4478phluphy23.725.7685.123.0732015-02-10 10:17:43
45408Mean_eline203.18359.4272016-02-03 11:36:22
4650Lafyno30.977.2927.177.4602017-11-28 23:34:51
47286TelleJ3.546.8474.407.0362016-08-16 23:04:10
4872Chantal25.360.26010.096.2712012-08-31 15:11:29
49312Siem0.o2.493.3961.103.4162015-01-04 20:37:28
50148Maringo13.301.9151.827.2942014-12-07 22:06:25

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11205.586.649+31.88661.428.633+9.339
2 DIG9162.255.076+58.28972.877.003+18.266
3 ONZ8152.040.059+19.00064.254.632+11.178
4 Frontpage8134.848.75844.570.129
5 VBL675.353.91725.780.018
6 CREW264.836.88018.605.832
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.406.456+75.00045.642.384+34.604
9 KLB625.830.07210.525.672
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.577.833+9068.346.001+717
12 PTA215.266.4694.681.572
13 GC.2813.59395.230
17388
Biep!
pi_175614346
9 December 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118118.102.727.227+1.461.9617.390.863.906+727.439
2osu!4696.070.099.223+4.361.3352.365.528.012+1.750.915
3FOK!4365.907.013.084+383.4022.282.275.986+189.318
4Reddit377+14.997.431.108+2.676.7482.489.574.699+1.161.483
5StepmaniaOnline2194.246.632.412+2.820.371928.716.366+439.341
6TeamLiquid2343.871.284.721+394.7352.471.574.136+247.520
7Kongregate2593.260.556.036+457.3301.544.972.557+186.721
8LUElinks2123.147.066.991+119.4321.485.405.990+33.088
9Klamm.de1652.908.981.269+80.8931.470.049.147+75.280
10OCN-Overclock.net3022.801.944.894+525.5531.468.859.404+375.299
111337140-12.693.989.683-745.2131.401.530.370-450.995
12Hinnavaatlus1162.679.087.711+151.0761.387.001.411+44.462
13What.cd?1782.544.526.668+317.0861.059.551.249+374.906
14PolishTracker1472.445.679.482+285.1201.255.917.762+182.197
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.859.617.391+1.090.4521.351.172.625+559.981
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.746.122.278+140.768962.396.600+136.718
17Board8541.729.043.197+61.201602.365.195+12.173
18SwiftIRC871.623.966.284+78.143779.421.870+84.240
19KongregateElite83+11.391.066.713+228.227511.689.586+52.596
20SWB1031.364.187.993+62.860471.297.505+56.178


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.388.1694.065.8782017-12-08 18:29:06
2Jo0Lz109.920.99930.867.2892017-12-08 14:49:23
3Omentuva105.616.03141.242.1162017-12-03 17:38:53
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.161.79816.818.0052017-11-27 10:40:43
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.069.67424.273.7502017-12-08 18:34:23
12Programmeur59.330.84812.408.6682017-12-07 00:16:20
13Apollo1558.776.26422.575.0312017-12-08 12:27:48
14CF8758.083.00022.361.5522017-12-08 16:41:45
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.500.00017.618.9382017-12-08 10:31:25
18Jegorex51.920.11820.016.4442017-12-09 02:51:59
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm50.017.204+5.00013.351.461+1.0472017-12-10 03:45:45
21DJMO48.301.9216.699.0182017-12-03 20:43:56
22ezechiel00747.390.200+50.00019.003.284+16.5742017-12-09 14:30:22
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.546.14310.661.7432017-11-19 20:35:32
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan41.028.40620.295.2702017-12-08 16:37:47
34Karina39.146.055+4.00510.725.917+2.6712017-12-09 22:50:11
35onlogisch38.724.55513.105.0472017-11-18 18:39:00
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37jhilverda37.861.2968.599.6792017-12-08 14:29:10
38gateway36.732.88215.323.1912017-11-05 19:41:25
39SwollyBoy36.400.00019.772.0102017-12-07 11:39:19
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Ge4ce35.804.828+5.00030.905.446+5.7582017-12-09 11:32:47
43Messina35.537.50029.918.2702017-12-05 10:05:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.430.31919.398.4192017-12-07 14:14:30
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk32.131.961+1.42711.416.601+2.8632017-12-10 01:00:50
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.977.2927.177.4602017-11-28 23:34:51
20090
Biep!
pi_175614347

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1155LyndAZ12.751.101+55.5555.089.803+34.5942017-12-09 23:09:31
2264+2backline94.861.487+50.00026.041.192+40.0742017-12-09 21:09:31
3104La-Vache-Qui-Rit18.527.138+50.00012.071.213+20.6942017-12-09 16:51:37
4199War Hero from the Past9.366.714+50.0003.741.978+22.5322017-12-09 07:15:06
522ezechiel00747.390.200+50.00019.003.284+16.5742017-12-09 14:30:22
698+1RockNijntje19.617.449+50.0006.642.030+18.4302017-12-09 14:43:22
789Lloris9221.153.651+27.57110.178.959+4.8742017-12-10 00:27:52
8389Runekf471.064+15.297309.376+6.6062017-12-10 05:54:44
957no_tukker29.310.624+11.4917.959.892+4.3312017-12-09 16:01:10
10247SleepSub6.432.273+6.0002.644.716+1.5622017-12-09 14:08:20
1142Ge4ce35.804.828+5.00030.905.446+5.7582017-12-09 11:32:47
1220TigerXtrm50.017.204+5.00013.351.461+1.0472017-12-10 03:45:45
1334Karina39.146.055+4.00510.725.917+2.6712017-12-09 22:50:11
1448SlechtValk32.131.961+1.42711.416.601+2.8632017-12-10 01:00:50
1522319hunter917.667.614+1.2959.828.915+5.9972017-12-09 13:49:39
16152DrNick13.114.610+7615.759.220+7112017-12-10 04:00:51
17417zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
18271Thienv4.287.1704.108.0012012-02-02 18:49:04
19261dujour5.275.6633.542.9732013-01-16 15:19:32
20412ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26
21285Bobseltje3.569.1381.534.3182012-06-19 10:30:25
2214CF8758.083.00022.361.5522017-12-08 16:41:45
2338gateway36.732.88215.323.1912017-11-05 19:41:25
24248ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
25272soccerroos4.249.9881.774.5652012-03-18 16:56:11
26268Prinseska4.461.6711.542.3942014-09-10 14:05:58
27210ikke_ook8.543.9212.986.6182012-05-31 15:58:30
28373Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58
29291Martijn933.382.5852.139.4982014-12-28 22:49:12
30296[email protected]3.134.669941.0622012-12-27 22:10:28
3133DaFan41.028.40620.295.2702017-12-08 16:37:47
32215olment8.290.6663.907.2942013-10-15 20:19:07
33320sanderosta2.235.653804.2562013-01-27 14:13:06
34100johne119.286.0555.155.3892015-02-27 15:45:01
35364Cordelia808.6121.195.8522017-05-10 18:57:27
36201Chris Gamgee9.195.5004.403.8942017-11-14 23:17:56
37420Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
3817Dviate52.500.00017.618.9382017-12-08 10:31:25
39189OHSHI-9.953.4282.260.2062014-06-16 15:04:39
40431VinceAdvance9.6161.9902012-08-19 23:19:27
41135Grooviee14.808.8534.598.0242016-01-22 17:01:02
42237Quara6.964.5596.465.7082013-12-17 12:08:01
43311Gamebito2.530.905433.6072012-12-23 18:00:50
44132timboektaantje15.001.75410.932.1552015-06-04 08:10:44
45340irow1.471.678924.3082014-08-28 15:11:30
46162MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
47276RockiejjFOK4.094.2051.794.3912016-02-18 13:18:03
48243Webby_6.630.41916.238.5702014-05-05 12:24:59
49181joystickj10.497.2454.915.2202017-12-08 09:06:00
50108Pochamapan17.881.4595.782.2182017-07-19 15:29:50

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11205.642.410+55.76161.448.821+20.188
2 DIG9162.261.076+6.00072.878.565+1.562
3 ONZ8152.040.05964.254.632
4 Frontpage8134.904.313+55.55544.604.723+34.594
5 VBL675.353.91725.780.018
6 CREW264.836.88018.605.832
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.406.45645.642.384
9 KLB625.830.07210.525.672
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.577.8338.346.001
12 PTA215.266.4694.681.572
13 GC.2813.59395.230
13214
Biep!
pi_175637125
10 December 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118118.104.622.548+1.895.3217.391.882.216+1.018.310
2osu!4696.061.041.025-9.058.1982.364.649.187-878.825
3FOK!4365.907.853.119+840.0352.282.818.599+542.613
4Reddit3774.998.749.278+1.318.1702.490.262.125+687.426
5StepmaniaOnline2194.249.575.804+2.943.392929.145.793+429.427
6TeamLiquid2343.871.786.780+502.0592.471.878.840+304.704
7Kongregate2593.262.413.851+1.857.8151.545.263.260+290.703
8LUElinks2123.147.128.911+61.9201.485.439.874+33.884
9Klamm.de1652.909.076.866+95.5971.470.169.616+120.469
10OCN-Overclock.net3022.802.263.032+318.1381.469.041.904+182.500
1113371402.694.304.166+314.4831.401.668.368+137.998
12Hinnavaatlus1162.679.241.621+153.9101.387.146.778+145.367
13What.cd?1782.544.694.613+167.9451.059.597.861+46.612
14PolishTracker1472.445.986.043+306.5611.256.060.137+142.375
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.860.355.404+738.0131.351.518.325+345.700
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.746.199.116+76.838962.448.401+51.801
17Board8541.729.211.784+168.587602.411.665+46.470
18SwiftIRC871.624.121.684+155.400779.780.548+358.678
19KongregateElite831.391.289.506+222.793511.778.045+88.459
20SWB1031.364.230.607+42.614471.315.485+17.980


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.391.169+3.0004.065.8782017-12-10 23:53:36
2Jo0Lz109.920.99930.867.2892017-12-08 14:49:23
3Omentuva105.666.031+50.00041.272.645+30.5292017-12-10 13:31:31
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.161.79816.818.0052017-11-27 10:40:43
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.070.674+1.00024.274.877+1.1272017-12-10 09:35:49
12Programmeur59.380.848+50.00012.416.417+7.7492017-12-10 21:27:00
13Apollo1558.776.26422.575.0312017-12-08 12:27:48
14CF8758.083.00022.361.5522017-12-08 16:41:45
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.600.000+100.00017.646.800+27.8622017-12-10 21:49:22
18Jegorex51.920.11820.016.4442017-12-09 02:51:59
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm50.037.204+20.00013.354.349+2.8882017-12-10 23:42:12
21DJMO48.301.9216.699.0182017-12-03 20:43:56
22ezechiel00747.390.20019.003.2842017-12-09 14:30:22
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.546.14310.661.7432017-11-19 20:35:32
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan41.028.40620.295.2702017-12-08 16:37:47
34Karina39.148.358+2.30310.728.802+2.8852017-12-10 20:46:47
35onlogisch38.724.55513.105.0472017-11-18 18:39:00
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37jhilverda37.861.2968.599.6792017-12-08 14:29:10
38gateway36.732.88215.323.1912017-11-05 19:41:25
39SwollyBoy36.400.00019.772.0102017-12-07 11:39:19
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Ge4ce35.804.82830.905.4462017-12-09 11:32:47
43Messina35.537.50029.918.2702017-12-05 10:05:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.430.31919.398.4192017-12-07 14:14:30
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk32.136.137+4.17611.424.723+8.1222017-12-11 05:01:03
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.977.2927.177.4602017-11-28 23:34:51
20275
Biep!
pi_175637126

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
117Dviate52.600.000+100.00017.646.800+27.8622017-12-10 21:49:22
287heywoodu21.764.623+100.0002.489.745+12.9102017-12-10 11:41:36
312Programmeur59.380.848+50.00012.416.417+7.7492017-12-10 21:27:00
4214superworm8.343.483+50.0002.391.784+10.4462017-12-10 13:49:12
5141+1s10eke14.237.719+50.00016.115.895+210.2372017-12-10 09:53:03
6248+1pieterr946.183.866+50.0003.603.197+15.8152017-12-10 22:30:22
73Omentuva105.666.031+50.00041.272.645+30.5292017-12-10 13:31:31
888Dr_Flash21.704.389+50.00018.002.957+64.3552017-12-10 17:55:39
977ChristiaaNL24.144.040+50.00011.306.907+21.3772017-12-10 19:32:43
10322+1Jovatov2.100.000+50.000167.226+3.4412017-12-10 14:09:09
11149+1Drizzt13.300.000+50.0004.444.484+25.9082017-12-10 15:22:51
1263ssmm98727.778.418+50.0009.366.866+24.8612017-12-10 20:21:03
13130BootVluchteling15.147.489+50.0005.613.680+11.1412017-12-10 17:20:16
14119Quotidien16.843.685+25.76722.188.651+35.3372017-12-11 02:28:51
1520TigerXtrm50.037.204+20.00013.354.349+2.8882017-12-10 23:42:12
1689Lloris9221.166.945+13.29410.183.222+4.2632017-12-10 21:42:59
1776Malfoi24.163.827+10.00014.199.274+2.7112017-12-10 10:53:22
1848SlechtValk32.136.137+4.17611.424.723+8.1222017-12-11 05:01:03
19388+1Runekf475.010+3.946314.081+4.7052017-12-11 05:51:01
20181joystickj10.500.439+3.1944.916.908+1.6882017-12-10 14:24:50
211wonderer115.391.169+3.0004.065.8782017-12-10 23:53:36
2234Karina39.148.358+2.30310.728.802+2.8852017-12-10 20:46:47
23152DrNick13.115.983+1.3735.760.237+1.0172017-12-11 04:00:51
2411commentator61.070.674+1.00024.274.877+1.1272017-12-10 09:35:49
2591DirkZz20.827.224+8407.532.827+5.0002017-12-10 19:28:31
26241Satioz6.771.310+6562.814.357+1.3542017-12-10 11:38:13
2722319hunter917.668.100+4869.833.800+4.8852017-12-10 16:59:22
28391Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
29282kawa43.800.4002.687.1322015-11-07 16:06:25
30219sXAnarioN7.952.2165.369.3342017-11-28 17:48:59
3166erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
32387Nielske013479.570291.6732017-12-08 18:52:49
33389-1Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
34303Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
35143Elowine14.159.91015.610.4082013-04-18 10:17:41
36433rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
37213Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
38169BrandX-11.900.0713.497.6082014-03-10 13:12:48
39202rulerofdeath9.148.4708.071.2812017-08-28 00:58:31
40185Henk.veldhuizen.510.365.8395.515.6292017-07-03 14:04:48
41290Nijnja3.404.255659.1622012-12-12 19:08:58
42305maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
4373Tha_Duck25.211.2189.089.1922012-07-17 14:07:00
44384jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
45362cashewnoot890.866455.8312012-07-18 10:43:39
46131MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
47117DrOetker16.961.2287.311.5262013-11-14 21:11:36
48377Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
49427Evyuna18.61752.2722012-01-06 10:35:03
50262poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11205.663.783+21.37361.452.726+3.905
2 DIG9162.311.076+50.00072.894.380+15.815
3 ONZ8152.041.059+1.00064.255.759+1.127
4 Frontpage8134.954.313+50.00044.615.169+10.446
5 VBL675.404.757+50.84025.810.926+30.908
6 CREW264.836.88018.605.832
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.406.45645.642.384
9 KLB625.830.07210.525.672
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.581.027+3.1948.347.689+1.688
12 PTA215.266.4694.681.572
13 GC.2813.59395.230
14593
Biep!
pi_175663266
11 December 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1182+118.107.727.459+3.104.9117.393.232.369+1.350.153
2osu!4696.064.146.078+3.105.0532.365.770.182+1.120.995
3FOK!4365.908.428.165+575.0462.283.063.235+244.636
4Reddit3775.000.266.580+1.517.3022.490.957.232+695.107
5StepmaniaOnline2194.251.625.503+2.049.699929.456.856+311.063
6TeamLiquid2343.872.364.809+578.0292.472.236.599+357.759
7Kongregate2593.263.177.689+763.8381.545.631.247+367.987
8LUElinks2123.147.304.841+175.9301.485.486.468+46.594
9Klamm.de1652.909.311.503+234.6371.470.336.087+166.471
10OCN-Overclock.net3022.802.813.189+550.1571.469.237.234+195.330
1113371402.694.736.283+432.1171.401.823.009+154.641
12Hinnavaatlus1162.679.435.583+193.9621.387.368.676+221.898
13What.cd?1782.544.853.704+159.0911.059.641.827+43.966
14PolishTracker1472.446.214.448+228.4051.256.156.742+96.605
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.860.862.284+506.8801.351.778.839+260.514
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.746.345.212+146.096962.521.054+72.653
17Board8541.729.235.831+24.047602.424.928+13.263
18SwiftIRC871.624.320.741+199.057779.922.774+142.226
19KongregateElite831.391.470.771+181.265511.827.433+49.388
20SWB1031.364.507.275+276.668471.526.005+210.520


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.393.169+2.0004.065.8782017-12-12 00:13:41
2Jo0Lz109.920.99930.867.2892017-12-08 14:49:23
3Omentuva105.666.03141.272.6452017-12-10 13:31:31
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.161.79816.818.0052017-11-27 10:40:43
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.085.674+15.00024.280.645+5.7682017-12-11 11:23:47
12Programmeur59.380.84812.416.4172017-12-10 21:27:00
13Apollo1558.776.272+822.575.036+52017-12-11 11:56:20
14CF8758.108.000+25.00022.365.646+4.0942017-12-11 19:40:07
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.600.00017.646.8002017-12-10 21:49:22
18Jegorex51.930.118+10.00020.020.580+4.1362017-12-11 22:51:13
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm50.057.204+20.00013.357.332+2.9832017-12-11 23:40:43
21DJMO48.301.9216.699.0182017-12-03 20:43:56
22ezechiel00747.390.20019.003.2842017-12-09 14:30:22
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.546.14310.661.7432017-11-19 20:35:32
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan41.058.406+30.00020.308.703+13.4332017-12-11 16:43:15
34Karina39.153.158+4.80010.730.538+1.7362017-12-11 18:37:05
35onlogisch38.724.55513.105.0472017-11-18 18:39:00
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37jhilverda37.861.2968.599.6792017-12-08 14:29:10
38gateway36.732.88215.323.1912017-11-05 19:41:25
39SwollyBoy36.400.00019.772.0102017-12-07 11:39:19
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41+1Ge4ce35.814.828+10.00030.915.300+9.8542017-12-11 21:09:38
42-1maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.537.50029.918.2702017-12-05 10:05:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.430.31919.398.4192017-12-07 14:14:30
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk32.137.555+1.41811.426.026+1.3032017-12-12 01:00:21
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.977.2927.177.4602017-11-28 23:34:51
8753
Biep!
pi_175663270

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
151VinceSTM30.824.658+66.34913.274.869+15.4952017-12-11 22:58:17
298+1LompeHork19.670.467+53.0373.972.591+12.7532017-12-11 20:48:05
3115d4v1d17.184.716+50.0004.611.437+17.1292017-12-11 20:12:09
4191+1TWP9.809.452+50.0001.687.854+24.0002017-12-11 14:28:43
5240Hedzlin6.869.574+50.0004.918.258+29.9722017-12-11 20:19:22
693ursel20.490.255+50.0008.753.956+14.1052017-12-11 11:16:58
7264backline94.911.487+50.00026.072.650+31.4582017-12-11 23:44:25
833DaFan41.058.406+30.00020.308.703+13.4332017-12-11 16:43:15
914CF8758.108.000+25.00022.365.646+4.0942017-12-11 19:40:07
1062LightLuke28.289.735+20.03312.683.342+11.4322017-12-11 23:01:36
1120TigerXtrm50.057.204+20.00013.357.332+2.9832017-12-11 23:40:43
1289Lloris9221.184.599+17.65410.186.222+3.0002017-12-11 19:28:11
1311commentator61.085.674+15.00024.280.645+5.7682017-12-11 11:23:47
14328Shadowkid0531.817.239+12.133491.205+4.4522017-12-11 21:50:19
1518Jegorex51.930.118+10.00020.020.580+4.1362017-12-11 22:51:13
1641+1Ge4ce35.814.828+10.00030.915.300+9.8542017-12-11 21:09:38
1753mufcie30.158.037+10.00016.719.510+4.7412017-12-11 13:59:44
18138Party_P14.461.993+6.8278.882.482+3.5182017-12-11 15:58:03
1985trainfreak21.825.362+6.3705.912.929+1.3902017-12-11 20:16:36
20152DrNick13.121.413+5.4305.762.382+2.1452017-12-12 05:00:49
21387+1Runekf480.112+5.102318.566+4.4852017-12-12 05:30:53
2234Karina39.153.158+4.80010.730.538+1.7362017-12-11 18:37:05
2322319hunter917.670.708+2.6089.853.627+19.8272017-12-11 14:39:34
241wonderer115.393.169+2.0004.065.8782017-12-12 00:13:41
2548SlechtValk32.137.555+1.41811.426.026+1.3032017-12-12 01:00:21
26241Satioz6.772.587+1.2772.815.779+1.4222017-12-11 17:04:48
2713Apollo1558.776.272+822.575.036+52017-12-11 11:56:20
28440shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
29279RobinMengerink3.928.5432.873.5182017-11-03 01:14:49
30439Man-Bear-Pig042012-01-18 15:47:44
31238IceDustbin6.951.2803.076.0592016-11-29 09:54:32
32416dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
33165Bowilde12.132.7515.433.8392012-12-15 15:03:07
34222bang_bros7.765.0096.958.7682016-06-11 00:12:36
3555Xuavis29.639.91010.963.5922013-11-26 10:31:55
36392DerRabbit398.537165.9622017-12-04 13:21:42
37119Quotidien16.843.68522.188.6512017-12-11 02:28:51
3890Tonio-mcdo21.073.2214.722.4712013-03-25 20:36:23
39341Popular Demand1.458.092718.1762013-07-08 12:37:04
40317rivalo52.313.4331.439.6852013-03-01 16:59:02
414--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
42334silum1.648.051616.2552013-08-26 09:30:30
43293Jordiy3.327.7761.426.7402017-11-25 00:43:55
44197BentenBerge9.427.2657.985.5042016-11-27 23:36:05
45252B-1-0-05.758.7893.027.4172016-02-29 16:23:23
46434Zemmel631332013-10-24 19:49:21
47245Frenkje6.562.5262.888.3432013-07-20 10:56:20
48206Gafietsen8.891.0871.163.6612013-08-16 10:59:47
49151Jojogirl13.234.2427.994.0632015-01-31 15:31:10
50361Hooidraad959.911506.9872015-12-11 13:33:53

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11205.689.213+25.43061.457.854+5.128
2 DIG9162.381.117+70.04172.919.922+25.542
3 ONZ8152.056.059+15.00064.261.527+5.768
4 Frontpage8134.954.31344.615.169
5 VBL675.416.890+12.13325.815.378+4.452
6 CREW264.836.88018.605.832
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.406.45645.642.384
9 KLB625.830.07210.525.672
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.581.0278.347.689
12 PTA215.266.4694.681.572
13 GC.2813.59395.230
23559
Biep!
pi_175686714
12 December 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.111.137.773+3.410.3147.394.849.991+1.617.622
2osu!4696.067.191.572+3.045.4942.366.931.803+1.161.621
3FOK!4365.908.869.427+441.2622.283.247.224+183.989
4Reddit3775.003.261.142+2.994.5622.492.079.275+1.122.043
5StepmaniaOnline2194.255.017.367+3.391.864930.023.162+566.306
6TeamLiquid2343.872.734.469+369.6602.472.415.932+179.333
7Kongregate2593.263.869.884+692.1951.546.150.812+519.565
8LUElinks2123.147.523.023+218.1821.485.618.757+132.289
9Klamm.de1652.909.637.499+325.9961.470.473.268+137.181
10OCN-Overclock.net3022.803.340.633+527.4441.469.492.170+254.936
1113371402.694.961.187+224.9041.401.966.744+143.735
12Hinnavaatlus1162.679.768.903+333.3201.387.544.589+175.913
13What.cd?1782.545.216.675+362.9711.059.747.688+105.861
14PolishTracker1472.446.993.469+779.0211.256.394.794+238.052
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.861.742.180+879.8961.352.226.573+447.734
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.746.490.269+145.057962.580.973+59.919
17Board8541.729.370.940+135.109602.475.204+50.276
18SwiftIRC871.624.626.975+306.234780.218.885+296.111
19KongregateElite831.391.792.224+321.453512.023.447+196.014
20SWB1031.364.709.059+201.784471.579.237+53.232


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.394.169+1.0004.065.8782017-12-12 23:42:22
2Jo0Lz109.970.999+50.00030.897.464+30.1752017-12-12 22:16:04
3Omentuva105.666.03141.272.6452017-12-10 13:31:31
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.161.79816.818.0052017-11-27 10:40:43
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.101.860+16.18624.286.136+5.4912017-12-13 00:34:25
12Programmeur59.380.84812.416.4172017-12-10 21:27:00
13Apollo1558.776.27222.575.0362017-12-11 11:56:20
14CF8758.143.000+35.00022.369.384+3.7382017-12-12 16:53:50
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.600.00017.646.8002017-12-10 21:49:22
18Jegorex51.940.118+10.00020.022.962+2.3822017-12-12 21:08:51
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm50.072.204+15.00013.359.665+2.3332017-12-12 23:16:33
21DJMO48.301.9216.699.0182017-12-03 20:43:56
22ezechiel00747.390.20019.003.2842017-12-09 14:30:22
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.546.14310.661.7432017-11-19 20:35:32
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan41.078.406+20.00020.316.547+7.8442017-12-12 18:12:46
34Karina39.154.694+1.53610.732.233+1.6952017-12-12 17:37:32
35onlogisch38.724.55513.105.0472017-11-18 18:39:00
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37jhilverda37.861.2968.599.6792017-12-08 14:29:10
38gateway36.732.88215.323.1912017-11-05 19:41:25
39SwollyBoy36.400.00019.772.0102017-12-07 11:39:19
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41Ge4ce35.814.82830.915.3002017-12-11 21:09:38
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.537.50029.918.2702017-12-05 10:05:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.430.31919.398.4192017-12-07 14:14:30
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk32.144.890+7.33511.430.465+4.4392017-12-13 06:10:56
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.977.2927.177.4602017-11-28 23:34:51
22227
Biep!
pi_175686716

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1114jimcom8917.261.193+50.0004.427.587+6.4252017-12-12 16:44:51
2322Jovatov2.150.000+50.000169.079+1.8532017-12-12 14:31:43
391DirkZz20.877.224+50.0007.550.946+18.1192017-12-12 11:23:38
42Jo0Lz109.970.999+50.00030.897.464+30.1752017-12-12 22:16:04
574BBQSausage25.072.594+50.0008.730.977+12.8202017-12-12 11:08:19
614CF8758.143.000+35.00022.369.384+3.7382017-12-12 16:53:50
733DaFan41.078.406+20.00020.316.547+7.8442017-12-12 18:12:46
889Lloris9221.204.440+19.84110.189.445+3.2232017-12-12 20:33:58
911commentator61.101.860+16.18624.286.136+5.4912017-12-13 00:34:25
1020TigerXtrm50.072.204+15.00013.359.665+2.3332017-12-12 23:16:33
11119Quotidien16.857.734+14.04922.214.465+25.8142017-12-12 23:04:34
12138Party_P14.473.403+11.4108.886.299+3.8172017-12-12 15:58:12
1318Jegorex51.940.118+10.00020.022.962+2.3822017-12-12 21:08:51
1453mufcie30.168.037+10.00016.723.943+4.4332017-12-12 11:24:13
1548SlechtValk32.144.890+7.33511.430.465+4.4392017-12-13 06:10:56
16218Rnie7.967.040+6.3806.603.867+9.7702017-12-12 15:15:30
17141s10eke14.243.324+5.60516.130.938+15.0432017-12-12 16:04:35
18387Runekf484.988+4.876322.225+3.6592017-12-13 04:36:53
1922319hunter917.674.668+3.9609.868.314+14.6872017-12-12 16:33:48
2075Posergoth666724.542.834+3.52910.824.603+2.0152017-12-13 01:09:27
21152DrNick13.124.566+3.1535.764.999+2.6172017-12-13 04:00:52
2251VinceSTM30.826.658+2.00013.275.528+6592017-12-12 14:15:33
2334Karina39.154.694+1.53610.732.233+1.6952017-12-12 17:37:32
241wonderer115.394.169+1.0004.065.8782017-12-12 23:42:22
25241Satioz6.772.989+4022.816.717+9382017-12-12 17:03:56
26124Litso16.173.6354.007.1592017-12-06 10:35:42
2777ChristiaaNL24.144.04011.306.9072017-12-10 19:32:43
28331Verbosity1.738.926986.7152017-09-06 15:53:44
29279RobinMengerink3.928.5432.873.5182017-11-03 01:14:49
30425TheTolles22.80620.4662012-02-06 19:15:26
31238IceDustbin6.951.2803.076.0592016-11-29 09:54:32
32335Lastpost1.632.828808.4872016-07-03 12:19:21
33165Bowilde12.132.7515.433.8392012-12-15 15:03:07
34188Elunite10.158.0862.711.6832016-03-03 23:28:59
3555Xuavis29.639.91010.963.5922013-11-26 10:31:55
36423MoreSecretPret50.25023.7592016-11-15 21:39:04
37115d4v1d17.184.7164.611.4372017-12-11 20:12:09
38398FebruaryAir312.470121.7492012-10-15 15:35:19
3990Tonio-mcdo21.073.2214.722.4712013-03-25 20:36:23
40375DaveAsten640.108290.5062012-11-19 04:07:27
41317rivalo52.313.4331.439.6852013-03-01 16:59:02
42415ArnoVL120.53623.9262013-01-29 21:50:28
43293Jordiy3.327.7761.426.7402017-11-25 00:43:55
44233r3v0ss7.180.9864.855.4622016-05-12 16:45:08
45252B-1-0-05.758.7893.027.4172016-02-29 16:23:23
46437toto69000000-00-00 00:00:00
47245Frenkje6.562.5262.888.3432013-07-20 10:56:20
48316dan13lv2.357.540925.6002012-10-09 22:57:29
49151Jojogirl13.234.2427.994.0632015-01-31 15:31:10
50422liempie67.92161.8362014-05-12 13:10:40

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11205.757.366+68.15361.475.624+17.770
2 DIG9162.381.11772.919.922
3 ONZ8152.072.245+16.18664.267.018+5.491
4 Frontpage8134.954.31344.615.169
5 VBL675.466.890+50.00025.833.497+18.119
6 CREW264.836.88018.605.832
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.406.45645.642.384
9 KLB625.830.07210.525.672
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.581.0278.347.689
12 PTA215.266.4694.681.572
13 GC.2813.59395.230
1472
Biep!
pi_175711850
13 December 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.113.157.673+2.019.9007.395.654.818+804.827
2osu!4696.069.793.180+2.601.6082.367.974.384+1.042.581
3FOK!4365.909.587.550+718.1232.283.503.329+256.105
4Reddit3775.004.784.378+1.523.2362.493.234.461+1.155.186
5StepmaniaOnline2194.257.234.209+2.216.842930.395.509+372.347
6TeamLiquid2343.873.095.888+361.4192.472.684.995+269.063
7Kongregate2593.264.334.517+464.6331.546.375.113+224.301
8LUElinks2123.147.612.374+89.3511.485.652.426+33.669
9Klamm.de1652.909.915.000+277.5011.470.681.091+207.823
10OCN-Overclock.net3022.803.688.378+347.7451.469.660.633+168.463
1113371402.695.750.681+789.4941.402.417.752+451.008
12Hinnavaatlus1162.679.902.604+133.7011.387.614.176+69.587
13What.cd?1782.545.431.171+214.4961.059.869.161+121.473
14PolishTracker1472.447.291.704+298.2351.256.473.967+79.173
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.862.310.299+568.1191.352.497.499+270.926
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.746.588.710+98.441962.650.887+69.914
17Board8541.729.459.154+88.214602.506.305+31.101
18SwiftIRC871.624.718.961+91.986780.290.581+71.696
19KongregateElite831.391.898.141+105.917512.073.840+50.393
20SWB1031.364.776.604+67.545471.586.324+7.087


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.395.169+1.0004.065.8782017-12-14 00:58:42
2Jo0Lz109.970.99930.897.4642017-12-12 22:16:04
3Omentuva105.716.031+50.00041.282.222+9.5772017-12-13 16:11:11
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.161.79816.818.0052017-11-27 10:40:43
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.112.860+11.00024.291.613+5.4772017-12-13 15:39:23
12Programmeur59.430.848+50.00012.428.324+11.9072017-12-13 23:38:09
13Apollo1558.798.581+22.30922.582.377+7.3412017-12-13 12:02:35
14CF8758.171.000+28.00022.372.069+2.6852017-12-13 15:58:44
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.650.000+50.00017.655.753+8.9532017-12-13 10:38:58
18Jegorex51.960.118+20.00020.026.901+3.9392017-12-14 02:07:44
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm50.092.204+20.00013.363.824+4.1592017-12-14 00:26:00
21DJMO48.301.9216.699.0182017-12-03 20:43:56
22ezechiel00747.390.20019.003.2842017-12-09 14:30:22
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.546.14310.661.7432017-11-19 20:35:32
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan41.078.40620.316.5472017-12-12 18:12:46
34Karina39.162.614+7.92010.734.218+1.9852017-12-13 22:17:04
35onlogisch38.724.55513.105.0472017-11-18 18:39:00
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37jhilverda37.861.2968.599.6792017-12-08 14:29:10
38gateway36.732.88215.323.1912017-11-05 19:41:25
39SwollyBoy36.400.00019.772.0102017-12-07 11:39:19
40+1Ge4ce35.824.828+10.00030.925.772+10.4722017-12-13 13:03:02
41-1Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.537.50029.918.2702017-12-05 10:05:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.430.31919.398.4192017-12-07 14:14:30
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk32.146.743+1.85311.431.546+1.0812017-12-14 06:17:59
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.977.2927.177.4602017-11-28 23:34:51
5638
Biep!
pi_175711851

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1147+2Drizzt13.350.000+50.0004.468.345+23.8612017-12-13 12:02:00
212Programmeur59.430.848+50.00012.428.324+11.9072017-12-13 23:38:09
399RockNijntje19.667.449+50.0006.655.781+13.7512017-12-13 14:49:40
417Dviate52.650.000+50.00017.655.753+8.9532017-12-13 10:38:58
53Omentuva105.716.031+50.00041.282.222+9.5772017-12-13 16:11:11
6115d4v1d17.234.716+50.0004.623.078+11.6412017-12-13 17:18:13
776+1ChristiaaNL24.194.040+50.00011.331.964+25.0572017-12-13 13:36:30
8214superworm8.393.483+50.0002.403.572+11.7882017-12-13 19:52:00
984Pino11221.909.413+50.0009.209.308+39.4892017-12-13 10:30:18
10321+1Jovatov2.200.000+50.000173.527+4.4482017-12-13 14:16:54
1114CF8758.171.000+28.00022.372.069+2.6852017-12-13 15:58:44
1213Apollo1558.798.581+22.30922.582.377+7.3412017-12-13 12:02:35
13384+4Nielske013501.483+21.913299.508+7.8352017-12-13 21:18:41
14181joystickj10.520.944+20.5054.931.165+14.2572017-12-13 14:32:30
1520TigerXtrm50.092.204+20.00013.363.824+4.1592017-12-14 00:26:00
1618Jegorex51.960.118+20.00020.026.901+3.9392017-12-14 02:07:44
1789Lloris9221.217.865+13.42510.192.275+2.8302017-12-13 15:01:07
1811commentator61.112.860+11.00024.291.613+5.4772017-12-13 15:39:23
1940+1Ge4ce35.824.828+10.00030.925.772+10.4722017-12-13 13:03:02
2053mufcie30.178.037+10.00016.727.900+3.9572017-12-13 11:01:07
2156p429.457.595+10.00022.737.583+10.0552017-12-13 12:25:19
2234Karina39.162.614+7.92010.734.218+1.9852017-12-13 22:17:04
23138Party_P14.480.497+7.0948.890.199+3.9002017-12-13 15:58:12
24152DrNick13.128.960+4.3945.767.182+2.1832017-12-14 04:00:52
25247SleepSub6.436.273+4.0002.646.869+2.1532017-12-13 19:49:49
2622319hunter917.677.666+2.9989.877.954+9.6402017-12-13 14:08:28
2748SlechtValk32.146.743+1.85311.431.546+1.0812017-12-14 06:17:59
2851VinceSTM30.827.658+1.00013.275.928+4002017-12-13 15:50:09
291wonderer115.395.169+1.0004.065.8782017-12-14 00:58:42
30241Satioz6.773.501+5122.817.598+8812017-12-13 17:19:47
31388-1Runekf485.188+200322.587+3622017-12-13 08:04:56
32219sXAnarioN7.952.2165.369.3342017-11-28 17:48:59
3366erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
34270LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
35303Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
368Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
37143Elowine14.159.91015.610.4082013-04-18 10:17:41
38213Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
39254jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02
40202rulerofdeath9.148.4708.071.2812017-08-28 00:58:31
41228KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
42314RijRechtsStemLinks2.373.7262.980.0972014-08-21 19:46:40
43305maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
4473Tha_Duck25.211.2189.089.1922012-07-17 14:07:00
45426Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52
46342Dagoduck1.445.907879.4502015-09-29 11:38:14
47131MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
48117DrOetker16.961.2287.311.5262013-11-14 21:11:36
49403noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
50349K4rJ4kC1.183.3231.029.8872014-06-27 15:53:00

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11205.881.760+124.39461.535.206+59.582
2 DIG9162.407.426+26.30972.929.416+9.494
3 ONZ8152.083.245+11.00064.272.495+5.477
4 Frontpage8135.004.313+50.00044.626.957+11.788
5 VBL675.516.890+50.00025.857.358+23.861
6 CREW264.836.88018.605.832
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.406.45645.642.384
9 KLB625.830.07210.525.672
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.451+41
11 GAM417.601.532+20.5058.361.946+14.257
12 PTA215.266.4694.681.572
13 GC.2813.59395.230
28070
Biep!
pi_175734211
14 December 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.115.544.510+2.386.8377.396.704.734+1.049.916
2osu!4696.075.564.692+5.771.5122.369.548.973+1.574.589
3FOK!4365.910.157.357+569.8072.283.717.305+213.976
4Reddit3775.006.227.163+1.442.7852.493.716.603+482.142
5StepmaniaOnline2194.259.989.847+2.755.638930.888.799+493.290
6TeamLiquid2343.873.641.874+545.9862.473.191.654+506.659
7Kongregate2593.265.102.903+768.3861.546.694.677+319.564
8LUElinks2123.147.666.245+53.8711.485.673.375+20.949
9Klamm.de1652.910.098.702+183.7021.470.773.829+92.738
10OCN-Overclock.net3022.804.126.843+438.4651.469.865.284+204.651
1113371402.696.164.878+414.1971.402.564.129+146.377
12Hinnavaatlus1162.680.396.117+493.5131.387.905.943+291.767
13What.cd?1782.545.802.714+371.5431.060.052.831+183.670
14PolishTracker1472.447.688.288+396.5841.256.600.666+126.699
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.863.035.846+725.5471.352.839.538+342.039
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.746.773.542+184.832962.721.823+70.936
17Board8541.729.484.403+25.249602.517.806+11.501
18SwiftIRC871.624.778.074+59.113780.355.612+65.031
19KongregateElite831.392.031.199+133.058512.134.815+60.975
20SWB1031.365.028.352+251.748471.701.030+114.706


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.395.1694.065.8782017-12-14 00:58:42
2Jo0Lz109.970.99930.897.4642017-12-12 22:16:04
3Omentuva105.716.03141.282.2222017-12-13 16:11:11
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.161.79816.818.0052017-11-27 10:40:43
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.133.229+20.36924.301.465+9.8522017-12-14 22:35:40
12Programmeur59.430.84812.428.3242017-12-13 23:38:09
13Apollo1558.798.58122.582.3772017-12-13 12:02:35
14CF8758.198.000+27.00022.374.582+2.5132017-12-14 16:50:34
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.650.00017.655.7532017-12-13 10:38:58
18Jegorex51.970.118+10.00020.028.679+1.7782017-12-14 21:15:21
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm50.107.204+15.00013.365.044+1.2202017-12-14 22:52:42
21DJMO48.301.9216.699.0182017-12-03 20:43:56
22ezechiel00747.440.200+50.00019.015.410+12.1262017-12-14 11:17:02
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.546.14310.661.7432017-11-19 20:35:32
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan41.103.406+25.00020.324.183+7.6362017-12-14 19:52:24
34Karina39.163.648+1.03410.735.511+1.2932017-12-14 22:41:09
35onlogisch38.724.55513.105.0472017-11-18 18:39:00
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37jhilverda37.911.296+50.0008.614.258+14.5792017-12-14 10:49:05
38gateway36.732.88215.323.1912017-11-05 19:41:25
39SwollyBoy36.400.00019.772.0102017-12-07 11:39:19
40Ge4ce35.824.82830.925.7722017-12-13 13:03:02
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.537.50029.918.2702017-12-05 10:05:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.480.319+50.00019.422.005+23.5862017-12-14 15:56:24
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk32.149.650+2.90711.433.165+1.6192017-12-15 01:28:28
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.977.2927.177.4602017-11-28 23:34:51
11319
Biep!
pi_175734213

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1154+1LyndAZ12.806.656+55.5555.111.770+21.9672017-12-14 18:30:50
274BBQSausage25.122.594+50.0008.744.239+13.2622017-12-14 16:22:58
3263+1backline94.961.487+50.00026.102.483+29.8332017-12-14 23:04:25
445Sjowhan33.480.319+50.00019.422.005+23.5862017-12-14 15:56:24
558SnIpA29.061.825+50.00010.114.126+17.3112017-12-14 15:44:36
6265+1dimmak4.904.136+50.0002.379.616+25.6662017-12-14 09:19:47
722ezechiel00747.440.200+50.00019.015.410+12.1262017-12-14 11:17:02
837jhilverda37.911.296+50.0008.614.258+14.5792017-12-14 10:49:05
914CF8758.198.000+27.00022.374.582+2.5132017-12-14 16:50:34
1033DaFan41.103.406+25.00020.324.183+7.6362017-12-14 19:52:24
1111commentator61.133.229+20.36924.301.465+9.8522017-12-14 22:35:40
1253mufcie30.198.037+20.00016.736.667+8.7672017-12-14 13:00:37
1389Lloris9221.236.229+18.36410.197.329+5.0542017-12-14 20:40:08
14384+4Runekf503.080+17.892333.808+11.2212017-12-15 02:14:53
1520TigerXtrm50.107.204+15.00013.365.044+1.2202017-12-14 22:52:42
1618Jegorex51.970.118+10.00020.028.679+1.7782017-12-14 21:15:21
17383+1Nielske013504.994+3.511301.526+2.0182017-12-14 14:39:21
18152DrNick13.132.135+3.1755.769.857+2.6752017-12-15 05:00:47
1948SlechtValk32.149.650+2.90711.433.165+1.6192017-12-15 01:28:28
2034Karina39.163.648+1.03410.735.511+1.2932017-12-14 22:41:09
21275JaimyLee4.137.000983.6982015-04-18 12:34:12
2254GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
23440shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
24190DutchGrounds9.887.9275.122.0452017-10-31 09:35:40
25439Man-Bear-Pig042012-01-18 15:47:44
26209Samm8.639.5615.057.6082017-12-02 11:17:50
27416dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
28175vwasthename10.960.5472.202.1322013-01-30 21:47:09
29222bang_bros7.765.0096.958.7682016-06-11 00:12:36
30392DerRabbit398.537165.9622017-12-04 13:21:42
3168hanstin26.171.45415.439.2952014-02-24 22:31:17
32119Quotidien16.857.73422.214.4652017-12-12 23:04:34
3324Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
34194Yoghi9.677.4107.277.8992012-07-24 04:12:21
35341Popular Demand1.458.092718.1762013-07-08 12:37:04
369Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
374--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
38180dynamic99910.540.5703.966.5752013-07-21 12:54:32
39334silum1.648.051616.2552013-08-26 09:30:30
40192Syntus9.763.2255.969.0052012-03-13 18:26:47
41197BentenBerge9.427.2657.985.5042016-11-27 23:36:05
4256p429.457.59522.737.5832017-12-13 12:25:19
43434Zemmel631332013-10-24 19:49:21
44111Qwrtje17.418.4435.594.1432012-01-11 20:57:35
45206Gafietsen8.891.0871.163.6612013-08-16 10:59:47
46145liesje197913.783.4522.916.8742014-05-30 15:01:56
47361Hooidraad959.911506.9872015-12-11 13:33:53
4839SwollyBoy36.400.00019.772.0102017-12-07 11:39:19
49105jfversluis18.359.0487.623.8132015-01-04 19:10:22
50368ThijsBokkers768.804379.9602014-09-08 12:00:35

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11205.949.935+68.17561.552.363+17.157
2 DIG9162.457.426+50.00072.955.082+25.666
3 ONZ8152.153.614+70.36964.299.658+27.163
4 Frontpage8135.059.868+55.55544.648.924+21.967
5 VBL675.516.89025.857.358
6 CREW264.836.88018.605.832
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.406.45645.642.384
9 KLB625.830.07210.525.672
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.451
11 GAM417.601.5328.361.946
12 PTA215.266.4694.681.572
13 GC.2813.59395.230
16684
Biep!
pi_175756909
15 December 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.118.196.176+2.651.6667.398.001.334+1.296.600
2osu!4696.078.708.243+3.143.5512.370.485.355+936.382
3FOK!4365.910.845.404+688.0472.284.058.928+341.623
4Reddit378+15.007.632.839+1.405.6762.494.347.418+630.815
5StepmaniaOnline2194.262.915.656+2.925.809931.319.854+431.055
6TeamLiquid2343.874.045.865+403.9912.473.475.533+283.879
7Kongregate2593.265.485.721+382.8181.547.017.336+322.659
8LUElinks2123.147.848.316+182.0711.486.106.997+433.622
9Klamm.de1652.911.271.233+1.172.5311.471.496.787+722.958
10OCN-Overclock.net3022.804.552.949+426.1061.470.037.663+172.379
1113371402.696.345.011+180.1331.402.626.539+62.410
12Hinnavaatlus1162.680.678.298+282.1811.388.028.866+122.923
13What.cd?1782.546.156.436+353.7221.060.165.655+112.824
14PolishTracker1472.448.024.410+336.1221.256.747.935+147.269
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.863.497.446+461.6001.353.051.840+212.302
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.746.925.310+151.768962.822.209+100.386
17Board8541.729.556.700+72.297602.535.245+17.439
18SwiftIRC871.624.863.336+85.262780.406.341+50.729
19KongregateElite831.392.135.316+104.117512.187.483+52.668
20SWB1031.365.373.627+345.275471.870.213+169.183


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.395.1694.065.8782017-12-14 00:58:42
2Jo0Lz109.970.99930.897.4642017-12-12 22:16:04
3Omentuva105.716.03141.282.2222017-12-13 16:11:11
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.161.79816.818.0052017-11-27 10:40:43
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.148.229+15.00024.308.647+7.1822017-12-15 17:14:08
12Programmeur59.430.84812.428.3242017-12-13 23:38:09
13Apollo1558.798.58122.582.3772017-12-13 12:02:35
14CF8758.218.000+20.00022.377.124+2.5422017-12-15 16:36:28
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.650.00017.655.7532017-12-13 10:38:58
18Jegorex51.970.11820.028.6792017-12-14 21:15:21
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm50.137.204+30.00013.367.921+2.8772017-12-16 02:57:57
21DJMO48.301.9216.699.0182017-12-03 20:43:56
22ezechiel00747.490.200+50.00019.033.974+18.5642017-12-15 15:21:57
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.546.14310.661.7432017-11-19 20:35:32
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan41.118.406+15.00020.328.751+4.5682017-12-15 15:07:57
34Karina39.163.657+910.735.545+342017-12-15 19:40:38
35onlogisch38.724.55513.105.0472017-11-18 18:39:00
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37jhilverda37.911.2968.614.2582017-12-14 10:49:05
38gateway36.732.88215.323.1912017-11-05 19:41:25
39SwollyBoy36.400.00019.772.0102017-12-07 11:39:19
40Ge4ce35.824.82830.925.7722017-12-13 13:03:02
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.537.50029.918.2702017-12-05 10:05:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.480.31919.422.0052017-12-14 15:56:24
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk32.153.241+3.59111.435.078+1.9132017-12-16 05:03:04
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.977.2927.177.4602017-11-28 23:34:51
11730
Biep!
pi_175756910

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1345+1talentt1.312.934+55.000729.486+19.6012017-12-15 13:05:33
2198+1War Hero from the Past9.416.714+50.0003.755.496+13.5182017-12-15 20:24:29
3128Vetheid15.588.101+50.0005.728.218+38.0782017-12-15 17:40:45
422ezechiel00747.490.200+50.00019.033.974+18.5642017-12-15 15:21:57
5313Marcel-o2.464.041+50.000783.683+14.8402017-12-15 11:54:25
6129DrPhibes15.481.402+50.00010.281.867+92.9792017-12-15 10:13:53
781miezziej22.779.213+50.0003.895.463+11.5622017-12-15 09:05:49
8147Drizzt13.400.000+50.0004.485.466+17.1212017-12-16 00:12:04
9133+1riku-san14.931.103+50.0006.057.431+24.2742017-12-15 17:18:29
1091DirkZz20.927.224+50.0007.576.527+25.5812017-12-15 15:51:04
1120TigerXtrm50.137.204+30.00013.367.921+2.8772017-12-16 02:57:57
1289Lloris9221.260.688+24.45910.200.688+3.3592017-12-16 01:55:21
1314CF8758.218.000+20.00022.377.124+2.5422017-12-15 16:36:28
1453mufcie30.218.037+20.00016.752.541+15.8742017-12-15 21:57:27
1511commentator61.148.229+15.00024.308.647+7.1822017-12-15 17:14:08
1633DaFan41.118.406+15.00020.328.751+4.5682017-12-15 15:07:57
17138Party_P14.495.452+14.9558.894.810+4.6112017-12-15 15:58:54
1875Posergoth666724.555.009+12.17510.829.169+4.5662017-12-16 01:09:55
19371Saso733.664+9.566286.919+6.6542017-12-15 20:40:51
20383Nielske013514.295+9.301305.867+4.3412017-12-15 16:01:14
2148SlechtValk32.153.241+3.59111.435.078+1.9132017-12-16 05:03:04
22152DrNick13.135.494+3.3595.771.880+2.0232017-12-16 05:00:51
23306timo832.688.337+2.4571.040.780+3.6662017-12-15 22:50:13
24247SleepSub6.438.273+2.0002.647.664+7952017-12-15 19:24:10
2551VinceSTM30.828.658+1.00013.276.076+1482017-12-15 15:14:34
26384Runekf503.255+175334.160+3522017-12-15 10:44:31
2734Karina39.163.657+910.735.545+342017-12-15 19:40:38
28250Matsuo_Yoshitoki6.090.0001.658.8282014-11-11 12:49:28
29428Jorian2915.0063.6412012-01-10 19:37:16
30174Luckysmurf10.991.4032.504.4632012-05-13 20:30:02
31265dimmak4.904.1362.379.6162017-12-14 09:19:47
32161Comgenie12.286.8851.408.0732013-03-09 14:12:25
33318AMDFreak2.283.968715.3582013-04-29 14:46:43
34126dekkered16.017.2257.479.5492013-04-15 12:17:29
35260richolio5.289.5791.264.4582017-12-02 00:35:11
36221Bitlord7.837.7322.518.7962017-12-01 20:38:01
37230NJ7.343.8845.105.0732012-04-25 09:04:23
3819PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
39300SMNL2.983.1084.730.4832015-05-30 20:53:40
40277Rockfire4.053.7852.021.4652014-04-10 16:34:30
4196svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
4243Messina35.537.50029.918.2702017-12-05 10:05:26
436Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
44409charmed_angel188.403118.1842013-12-19 00:02:01
45244Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
46367mrintjuh793.788232.4902012-10-09 21:20:21
473Omentuva105.716.03141.282.2222017-12-13 16:11:11
48251Limedust5.845.0731.998.8602015-08-12 13:29:41
4988Dr_Flash21.704.38918.002.9572017-12-10 17:55:39
50101Dven18.849.3063.151.5332013-08-30 07:38:05

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11205.983.294+33.35961.557.263+4.900
2 DIG9162.459.426+2.00072.955.877+795
3 ONZ8152.168.614+15.00064.306.840+7.182
4 Frontpage8135.059.86844.648.924
5 VBL675.616.890+100.00025.900.060+42.702
6 CREW264.836.88018.605.832
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.406.45645.642.384
9 KLB625.830.07210.525.672
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.451
11 GAM417.601.5328.361.946
12 PTA215.266.4694.681.572
13 GC.2813.59395.230
24228
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Gearbest
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')