abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
  vrijdag 2 maart 2018 @ 06:41:45 #251
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_177542437
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
1 March 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1185-118.276.285.793-4.197.3737.458.738.613-1.597.891
2osu!476+16.381.062.460+6.462.9322.476.079.122+1.714.994
3FOK!4355.965.758.119+849.2022.307.066.715+458.648
4Reddit3865.124.975.697+1.446.9912.551.138.492+778.790
5StepmaniaOnline221-14.384.202.192+921.401909.630.155+49.004
6TeamLiquid2353.918.197.271+638.1942.506.818.982+390.665
7Kongregate2643.330.958.053+500.2811.576.821.978+337.072
8LUElinks2123.160.890.478+115.2721.491.787.483+55.422
9Klamm.de1652.933.183.768+203.6591.484.305.494+78.850
10OCN-Overclock.net3012.831.175.538+519.4321.483.812.228+288.593
1113371402.725.137.369+405.3141.420.695.762+130.918
12Hinnavaatlus1172.698.807.056+504.6161.398.648.664+196.343
13What.cd?1772.568.227.385+321.4741.070.525.142+143.463
14PolishTracker1462.467.837.865+149.1821.265.493.090+80.462
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.756.736.861+206.796969.888.531+71.286
16Board8541.737.077.831+30.447604.835.467+9.988
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.682.120.969+737.7341.123.215.830+516.377
18SwiftIRC871.634.673.876+212.499786.187.563+57.210
19KongregateElite821.400.162.498+257.874517.238.433+150.416
20SWB1031.376.249.442+196.968476.622.112+62.135


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.764.744+4.0004.065.8782018-03-02 00:30:59
2Jo0Lz110.620.99931.217.3102018-02-27 09:57:08
3Omentuva106.666.03141.622.8592018-02-24 01:58:05
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.302.29916.842.9532018-02-08 10:13:27
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.479.22324.833.6182018-02-20 21:20:11
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.825.475+28.00024.615.080+13.4862018-03-01 17:34:33
12Programmeur60.297.831+50.00012.601.287+8.6652018-03-01 16:17:51
13CF8759.195.000+35.00022.546.105+5.1502018-03-01 19:54:23
14Apollo1558.803.12122.584.3082018-02-25 14:15:36
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.500.00017.823.9692018-02-28 16:13:17
18Jegorex52.650.118+20.00020.231.997+1.8822018-03-02 00:51:06
19+1TigerXtrm51.287.204+15.00013.688.679+7.2892018-03-01 21:42:54
20-1PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO49.806.0877.106.7832018-02-26 19:32:21
22ezechiel00748.690.20019.529.6782018-02-27 12:33:12
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26PoisoneIvy42.946.14310.847.8362018-02-26 22:32:34
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch40.035.627+58.20913.610.285+8.3592018-03-01 18:40:47
35Karina39.434.442+3.58510.939.317+2.5922018-03-01 20:59:17
36jhilverda38.461.2968.778.6822018-02-28 11:03:08
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy37.000.00020.055.2842018-02-26 13:17:19
39gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
40Ge4ce36.094.828+15.00031.211.446+22.4212018-03-01 20:08:46
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.637.50030.030.5012018-02-21 21:37:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.873.54219.597.3552018-02-22 10:52:09
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47SlechtValk32.574.156+12.68411.595.944+3.2272018-03-02 00:00:33
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49VinceSTM31.545.20713.484.3992018-02-28 18:39:03
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
28936
Biep!
  vrijdag 2 maart 2018 @ 06:41:56 #252
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_177542438

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1257+5richolio5.489.579+200.0001.323.518+59.0602018-03-01 16:43:23
234onlogisch40.035.627+58.20913.610.285+8.3592018-03-01 18:40:47
312Programmeur60.297.831+50.00012.601.287+8.6652018-03-01 16:17:51
490DirkZz21.677.332+50.0007.946.166+15.3172018-03-01 14:58:03
586Dr_Flash22.288.653+50.00018.974.336+116.4262018-03-01 18:05:36
676ChristiaaNL24.994.040+50.00011.594.378+14.3362018-03-01 12:10:45
7100johne119.500.116+47.7055.163.014+4872018-03-01 23:17:13
8190superworm10.142.683+46.5162.809.285+13.9002018-03-01 14:28:36
9116Quotidien17.295.178+44.37322.865.489+66.8102018-03-01 21:06:51
1013CF8759.195.000+35.00022.546.105+5.1502018-03-01 19:54:23
1111commentator61.825.475+28.00024.615.080+13.4862018-03-01 17:34:33
12215Rnie8.347.178+21.5097.127.319+49.6782018-03-01 19:04:51
1318Jegorex52.650.118+20.00020.231.997+1.8822018-03-02 00:51:06
14175+1joystickj10.960.736+18.9355.154.736+9.3542018-03-01 16:04:58
1583Lloris9222.453.007+18.65810.356.633+1.2142018-03-01 18:32:10
1640Ge4ce36.094.828+15.00031.211.446+22.4212018-03-01 20:08:46
1719+1TigerXtrm51.287.204+15.00013.688.679+7.2892018-03-01 21:42:54
1887trainfreak22.076.018+13.0076.025.711+11.0952018-03-01 17:34:08
1947SlechtValk32.574.156+12.68411.595.944+3.2272018-03-02 00:00:33
20242pieterr946.746.080+12.2143.799.897+3.3332018-03-01 13:23:17
21136Party_P14.870.423+11.7179.045.351+2.7702018-03-01 15:57:49
2252mufcie30.718.037+10.00017.004.739+5.0382018-03-01 07:28:42
23319+1ijs_beer2.318.811+7.6791.364.977+4.9352018-03-01 21:51:29
241wonderer115.764.744+4.0004.065.8782018-03-02 00:30:59
2535Karina39.434.442+3.58510.939.317+2.5922018-03-01 20:59:17
26149DrNick13.438.431+2.4355.934.170+1.3162018-03-02 04:00:17
27306timo832.905.001+1.5401.097.848+4942018-03-01 23:09:33
2822119hunter917.889.790+1.43610.286.018+10.0142018-03-01 20:25:14
29317MrManuel2.359.5012.007.7202013-09-10 08:24:58
30101Dragonator18.860.7975.994.1842018-02-01 17:33:27
3110Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
32352LittleBrownie1.141.172525.8962014-10-16 22:59:13
33240Zamorak_FOK6.874.9441.902.7482012-11-02 17:01:22
3427Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
35372Saso733.664286.9192017-12-15 20:40:51
36216randallvg8.304.8413.023.6452018-02-28 13:30:21
37167wisheh12.083.48715.597.3672018-02-20 10:55:41
38248SleepSub6.514.6672.706.1432018-02-28 18:49:01
39386kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
40108Cosmo18.138.2784.745.8992014-04-20 18:39:00
41130DrPhibes15.781.40210.739.8422018-02-22 23:40:41
42421redboyke68.2427.1812015-11-26 02:00:19
43418atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
44259-1Darkness1775.463.2913.028.2622014-01-10 00:47:48
4577Posergoth666724.871.99511.003.9102018-02-20 20:49:15
46329Shadowkid0531.881.749521.1772018-02-11 20:39:51
47328Cobratjuh1.920.469564.5632017-06-15 16:51:16
48160msnippe12.357.8663.653.1702015-02-24 00:00:23
4989Boer22222.040.5346.637.5642018-02-20 13:17:46
50439JRoy000000-00-00 00:00:00

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11209.486.231+17.43562.815.661+8.605
2 DIG9165.172.699+12.21474.090.334+3.333
3 ONZ8153.716.955+28.00065.280.989+13.486
4 Frontpage8137.713.749+46.51645.761.766+13.900
5 VBL679.407.823+108.20927.294.738+23.676
6 CREW266.541.04619.327.132
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.933.43645.951.932
9 KLB625.932.78510.559.780
10 TVR223.512.17319.969.541
11 GAM418.041.324+18.9358.585.517+9.354
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
20205
Biep!
  zaterdag 3 maart 2018 @ 06:41:47 #253
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_177568299
2 March 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.279.004.939+2.719.1467.459.581.945+843.332
2osu!4766.384.453.368+3.390.9082.477.550.630+1.471.508
3FOK!4355.966.520.659+762.5402.307.264.413+197.698
4Reddit3865.125.928.313+952.6162.551.521.023+382.531
5StepmaniaOnline2214.386.368.895+2.166.703910.125.052+494.897
6TeamLiquid2353.918.549.587+352.3162.507.007.305+188.323
7Kongregate2643.331.407.360+449.3071.577.141.912+319.934
8LUElinks2123.161.036.565+146.0871.491.844.016+56.533
9Klamm.de1652.933.383.602+199.8341.484.427.836+122.342
10OCN-Overclock.net3012.831.443.958+268.4201.483.930.861+118.633
1113371402.725.443.495+306.1261.420.824.956+129.194
12Hinnavaatlus1172.698.986.876+179.8201.398.775.044+126.380
13What.cd?1772.568.468.047+240.6621.070.608.098+82.956
14PolishTracker1462.468.000.967+163.1021.265.553.735+60.645
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.756.963.491+226.630970.056.702+168.171
16Board8541.737.147.020+69.189604.848.983+13.516
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.682.901.189+780.2201.123.562.125+346.295
18SwiftIRC871.634.796.603+122.727786.313.629+126.066
19KongregateElite821.400.375.717+213.219517.316.681+78.248
20SWB1031.376.416.588+167.146476.690.556+68.444


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.786.463+21.7194.065.8782018-03-03 00:39:58
2Jo0Lz110.620.99931.217.3102018-02-27 09:57:08
3Omentuva106.666.03141.622.8592018-02-24 01:58:05
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.302.29916.842.9532018-02-08 10:13:27
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.479.22324.833.6182018-02-20 21:20:11
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.836.475+11.00024.621.226+6.1462018-03-02 16:30:56
12Programmeur60.297.83112.601.2872018-03-01 16:17:51
13CF8759.205.000+10.00022.552.816+6.7112018-03-02 15:28:51
14Apollo1558.803.12122.584.3082018-02-25 14:15:36
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.500.00017.823.9692018-02-28 16:13:17
18Jegorex52.670.118+20.00020.234.905+2.9082018-03-03 01:44:59
19TigerXtrm51.297.204+10.00013.695.077+6.3982018-03-03 00:12:44
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO49.911.868+105.7817.115.590+8.8072018-03-02 20:11:49
22ezechiel00748.690.20019.529.6782018-02-27 12:33:12
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26PoisoneIvy42.996.143+50.00010.857.406+9.5702018-03-02 18:01:29
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch40.035.62713.610.2852018-03-01 18:40:47
35Karina39.435.786+1.34410.940.157+8402018-03-02 23:10:34
36jhilverda38.461.2968.778.6822018-02-28 11:03:08
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy37.000.00020.055.2842018-02-26 13:17:19
39gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
40Ge4ce36.099.828+5.00031.216.853+5.4072018-03-02 18:53:35
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.637.50030.030.5012018-02-21 21:37:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.923.542+50.00019.623.663+26.3082018-03-02 15:07:34
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47SlechtValk32.578.217+4.06111.598.769+2.8252018-03-03 00:00:52
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49VinceSTM31.545.20713.484.3992018-02-28 18:39:03
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
843
Biep!
  zaterdag 3 maart 2018 @ 06:41:58 #254
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_177568301
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
170+1heywoodu25.864.623+200.0002.916.674+19.2142018-03-02 21:07:25
221DJMO49.911.868+105.7817.115.590+8.8072018-03-02 20:11:49
3148adnyl13.616.892+55.5555.493.836+22.0042018-03-02 22:22:17
494RockNijntje20.467.449+50.0006.838.236+12.0062018-03-02 16:36:05
526PoisoneIvy42.996.143+50.00010.857.406+9.5702018-03-02 18:01:29
645Sjowhan33.923.542+50.00019.623.663+26.3082018-03-02 15:07:34
7121+1Vetheid16.601.891+50.0006.107.797+18.2302018-03-02 19:46:57
8191War Hero from the Past10.086.912+41.3024.008.438+15.3352018-03-02 11:28:24
9391+1DaMook455.410+25.000125.416+6.1162018-03-02 13:35:30
101wonderer115.786.463+21.7194.065.8782018-03-03 00:39:58
1118Jegorex52.670.118+20.00020.234.905+2.9082018-03-03 01:44:59
1211commentator61.836.475+11.00024.621.226+6.1462018-03-02 16:30:56
1319TigerXtrm51.297.204+10.00013.695.077+6.3982018-03-03 00:12:44
1413CF8759.205.000+10.00022.552.816+6.7112018-03-02 15:28:51
1555p429.820.079+10.00023.029.970+7.7802018-03-02 12:37:05
1652mufcie30.728.037+10.00017.008.598+3.8592018-03-02 09:36:18
17175joystickj10.967.744+7.0085.158.853+4.1172018-03-02 13:18:01
18136Party_P14.876.050+5.6279.048.269+2.9182018-03-02 15:58:19
1983Lloris9222.458.488+5.48110.357.500+8672018-03-02 10:37:33
20216randallvg8.310.237+5.3963.026.997+3.3522018-03-02 12:09:52
2140Ge4ce36.099.828+5.00031.216.853+5.4072018-03-02 18:53:35
22149DrNick13.443.045+4.6145.937.525+3.3552018-03-03 04:00:31
2347SlechtValk32.578.217+4.06111.598.769+2.8252018-03-03 00:00:52
24248SleepSub6.518.208+3.5412.708.709+2.5662018-03-02 20:42:37
2535Karina39.435.786+1.34410.940.157+8402018-03-02 23:10:34
26100johne119.500.227+1115.163.073+592018-03-02 20:57:07
27230KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
28161Comgenie12.286.8851.408.0732013-03-09 14:12:25
29315RijRechtsStemLinks2.373.7262.980.0972014-08-21 19:46:40
30197ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
31425Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52
32344Dagoduck1.445.907879.4502015-09-29 11:38:14
33300Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
34403noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
3520PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
36350K4rJ4kC1.183.3231.029.8872014-06-27 15:53:00
3729BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
38363KingOfThePotatoPeople904.317256.0172018-02-25 17:03:25
39269ChaosRien4.349.0942.894.1432017-04-12 14:35:57
40238Quara6.964.5596.465.7082013-12-17 12:08:01
41135timboektaantje15.001.75410.932.1552015-06-04 08:10:44
42245Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
43244Webby_6.630.41916.238.5702014-05-05 12:24:59
44270LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
4586Dr_Flash22.288.65318.974.3362018-03-01 18:05:36
468Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
47168wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
48131Drizzt15.065.2434.975.2952018-02-27 23:26:56
49250Matsuo_Yoshitoki6.090.0001.658.8282014-11-11 12:49:28
50255jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11209.550.845+64.61462.837.420+21.759
2 DIG9165.176.240+3.54174.092.900+2.566
3 ONZ8153.727.955+11.00065.287.135+6.146
4 Frontpage8137.769.304+55.55545.783.770+22.004
5 VBL679.407.82327.294.738
6 CREW266.646.827+105.78119.335.939+8.807
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.933.43645.951.932
9 KLB625.932.78510.559.780
10 TVR223.512.17319.969.541
11 GAM418.048.332+7.0088.589.634+4.117
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
15966
Biep!
  zondag 4 maart 2018 @ 06:41:46 #255
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_177593188
3 March 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.280.680.570+1.675.6317.460.347.117+765.172
2osu!4766.388.513.118+4.059.7502.479.058.267+1.507.637
3FOK!4355.966.827.174+306.5152.307.390.889+126.476
4Reddit3865.128.003.716+2.075.4032.552.547.072+1.026.049
5StepmaniaOnline219-24.303.474.843-82.894.052895.551.955-14.573.097
6TeamLiquid2353.919.018.134+468.5472.507.222.807+215.502
7Kongregate2643.331.707.634+300.2741.577.487.292+345.380
8LUElinks2123.161.121.682+85.1171.491.880.705+36.689
9Klamm.de1652.933.694.753+311.1511.484.668.535+240.699
10OCN-Overclock.net3012.831.868.312+424.3541.484.230.608+299.747
1113371402.725.837.658+394.1631.421.019.382+194.426
12Hinnavaatlus1172.699.242.724+255.8481.398.983.197+208.153
13What.cd?1772.568.695.681+227.6341.070.783.712+175.614
14PolishTracker1462.468.081.497+80.5301.265.619.447+65.712
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.757.016.365+52.874970.130.736+74.034
16Board8541.737.310.243+163.223604.881.883+32.900
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.683.782.680+881.4911.123.912.884+350.759
18SwiftIRC871.634.840.128+43.525786.329.562+15.933
19KongregateElite821.400.574.876+199.159517.374.485+57.804
20SWB1031.376.494.406+77.818476.726.828+36.272


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.815.286+28.8234.065.8782018-03-04 02:06:31
2Jo0Lz110.620.99931.217.3102018-02-27 09:57:08
3Omentuva106.666.03141.622.8592018-02-24 01:58:05
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.302.29916.842.9532018-02-08 10:13:27
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.479.22324.833.6182018-02-20 21:20:11
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.847.475+11.00024.626.060+4.8342018-03-03 18:17:33
12Programmeur60.297.83112.601.2872018-03-01 16:17:51
13CF8759.209.000+4.00022.553.001+1852018-03-03 14:55:36
14Apollo1558.803.12122.584.3082018-02-25 14:15:36
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.500.00017.823.9692018-02-28 16:13:17
18Jegorex52.680.118+10.00020.236.539+1.6342018-03-03 22:34:45
19TigerXtrm51.312.204+15.00013.699.138+4.0612018-03-04 00:36:45
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO49.911.8687.115.5902018-03-02 20:11:49
22ezechiel00748.690.20019.529.6782018-02-27 12:33:12
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26PoisoneIvy42.996.14310.857.4062018-03-02 18:01:29
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch40.035.62713.610.2852018-03-01 18:40:47
35Karina39.435.78610.940.1572018-03-03 19:01:35
36jhilverda38.461.2968.778.6822018-02-28 11:03:08
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy37.000.00020.055.2842018-02-26 13:17:19
39gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
40Ge4ce36.104.828+5.00031.222.455+5.6022018-03-03 12:16:55
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.637.50030.030.5012018-02-21 21:37:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.923.54219.623.6632018-03-02 15:07:34
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47SlechtValk32.581.439+3.22211.599.684+9152018-03-04 00:01:12
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49VinceSTM31.545.20713.484.3992018-02-28 18:39:03
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
19026
Biep!
  zondag 4 maart 2018 @ 06:41:57 #256
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_177593189

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1131Drizzt15.122.775+57.5325.013.798+38.5032018-03-03 23:22:18
2107+2d4v1d18.184.716+50.0004.932.402+20.7212018-03-03 18:08:39
3188+2superworm10.192.683+50.0002.819.225+9.9402018-03-03 13:55:08
463ssmm98728.278.418+50.0009.689.001+16.1192018-03-03 21:18:31
51wonderer115.815.286+28.8234.065.8782018-03-04 02:06:31
619TigerXtrm51.312.204+15.00013.699.138+4.0612018-03-04 00:36:45
711commentator61.847.475+11.00024.626.060+4.8342018-03-03 18:17:33
818Jegorex52.680.118+10.00020.236.539+1.6342018-03-03 22:34:45
984hole198822.384.170+10.00019.478.458+15.6712018-03-03 20:49:46
10248SleepSub6.524.208+6.0002.713.425+4.7162018-03-03 12:28:20
11191War Hero from the Past10.092.565+5.6534.011.429+2.9912018-03-03 07:38:58
1240Ge4ce36.104.828+5.00031.222.455+5.6022018-03-03 12:16:55
1313CF8759.209.000+4.00022.553.001+1852018-03-03 14:55:36
1447SlechtValk32.581.439+3.22211.599.684+9152018-03-04 00:01:12
15149DrNick13.443.215+1705.937.892+3672018-03-04 04:00:31
1687trainfreak22.076.133+1156.025.928+2172018-03-03 10:23:18
17105Puala18.476.9285.740.9442018-02-27 08:52:39
18429Compnerd2511.7901.6972014-04-11 21:49:26
1922ezechiel00748.690.20019.529.6782018-02-27 12:33:12
20307Marcel-o2.864.041910.6022018-02-27 12:18:27
2173Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
22399totaaltom301.156393.0652016-06-21 18:35:17
23144Detroit14.191.8832.988.1092015-06-17 16:46:58
24404equal88269.946260.2952012-04-20 15:28:07
2516SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
26381Brammetje94600.000227.3472016-09-22 11:30:03
27299giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
28373Appietjuh695.514412.7692015-01-10 15:23:39
2936jhilverda38.461.2968.778.6822018-02-28 11:03:08
30140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
31346talentt1.338.934745.2942018-02-06 09:22:41
32141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
33356theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
34397wulfyzef321.445253.7962014-03-23 05:13:17
35129RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
36222WalkingDisaster7.864.8482.582.9492017-06-20 16:11:16
37241Satioz6.823.5012.863.4602018-01-15 19:04:35
38357littledutchy1.056.263718.2962014-08-26 14:30:22
39186Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
40224DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
41182olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
42295CrunchySelf3.231.7051.846.4052017-03-20 14:57:01
43281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
44358sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
45128BootVluchteling15.947.4895.823.9262018-02-26 20:56:41
46310Examinus2.642.4322.054.0182016-06-01 10:46:21
47176vwasthename10.960.5472.202.1322013-01-30 21:47:09
48261maen5.420.0001.294.0802017-01-16 21:07:08
49212LangeNils8.534.2392.821.9082016-10-26 22:26:32
5031Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11209.566.015+15.17062.841.848+4.428
2 DIG9165.182.240+6.00074.097.616+4.716
3 ONZ8153.738.955+11.00065.291.969+4.834
4 Frontpage8137.819.304+50.00045.793.710+9.940
5 VBL679.465.355+57.53227.333.241+38.503
6 CREW266.646.82719.335.939
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.933.43645.951.932
9 KLB625.932.78510.559.780
10 TVR223.522.173+10.00019.985.212+15.671
11 GAM418.048.3328.589.634
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
20961
Biep!
  maandag 5 maart 2018 @ 06:41:47 #257
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_177614541
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
4 March 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.282.730.010+2.049.4407.461.366.555+1.019.438
2osu!477+16.392.803.843+4.290.7252.481.299.650+2.241.383
3FOK!4355.967.223.836+396.6622.307.619.283+228.394
4Reddit3865.129.401.000+1.397.2842.553.590.480+1.043.408
5StepmaniaOnline2194.305.958.107+2.483.264896.103.030+551.075
6TeamLiquid2353.919.566.737+548.6032.507.455.671+232.864
7Kongregate2643.332.874.387+1.166.7531.577.807.629+320.337
8LUElinks2123.161.336.712+215.0301.491.945.340+64.635
9Klamm.de1652.933.944.554+249.8011.484.795.632+127.097
10OCN-Overclock.net3012.832.406.782+538.4701.484.560.978+330.370
1113371402.726.189.995+352.3371.421.189.929+170.547
12Hinnavaatlus1172.699.401.499+158.7751.399.116.659+133.462
13What.cd?1772.568.842.926+147.2451.070.882.982+99.270
14PolishTracker1462.468.301.081+219.5841.265.767.206+147.759
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.757.038.976+22.611970.153.043+22.307
16Board8541.737.337.268+27.025604.898.251+16.368
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.684.403.597+620.9171.124.161.223+248.339
18SwiftIRC871.634.985.260+145.132786.378.581+49.019
19KongregateElite821.400.801.678+226.802517.581.265+206.780
20SWB1031.376.560.313+65.907476.780.000+53.172


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.823.286+8.0004.065.8782018-03-05 00:01:07
2Jo0Lz110.620.99931.217.3102018-02-27 09:57:08
3Omentuva106.666.03141.622.8592018-02-24 01:58:05
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.302.29916.842.9532018-02-08 10:13:27
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.513.846+34.62324.968.318+134.7002018-03-04 10:19:42
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.847.47524.626.0602018-03-03 18:17:33
12Programmeur60.347.831+50.00012.601.2872018-03-04 23:58:58
13CF8759.209.00022.553.0012018-03-03 14:55:36
14Apollo1558.803.12122.584.3082018-02-25 14:15:36
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.500.00017.823.9692018-02-28 16:13:17
18Jegorex52.680.11820.236.5392018-03-03 22:34:45
19TigerXtrm51.322.204+10.00013.700.916+1.7782018-03-04 17:15:11
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO49.911.8687.115.5902018-03-02 20:11:49
22ezechiel00748.690.20019.529.6782018-02-27 12:33:12
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26PoisoneIvy43.046.143+50.00010.866.418+9.0122018-03-04 21:49:12
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch40.085.627+50.00013.625.933+15.6482018-03-04 17:18:25
35Karina39.442.931+7.14510.945.168+5.0112018-03-04 23:05:09
36jhilverda38.461.2968.778.6822018-02-28 11:03:08
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy37.000.00020.055.2842018-02-26 13:17:19
39gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
40Ge4ce36.104.82831.222.4552018-03-03 12:16:55
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.637.50030.030.5012018-02-21 21:37:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.923.54219.623.6632018-03-02 15:07:34
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47SlechtValk32.590.516+9.07711.601.638+1.9542018-03-05 00:00:13
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49VinceSTM31.545.20713.484.3992018-02-28 18:39:03
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
19888
Biep!
  maandag 5 maart 2018 @ 06:41:58 #258
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_177614542

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
134onlogisch40.085.627+50.00013.625.933+15.6482018-03-04 17:18:25
294RockNijntje20.517.449+50.0006.850.605+12.3692018-03-04 18:08:04
312Programmeur60.347.831+50.00012.601.2872018-03-04 23:58:58
426PoisoneIvy43.046.143+50.00010.866.418+9.0122018-03-04 21:49:12
5186+2superworm10.242.683+50.0002.826.841+7.6162018-03-04 21:59:11
6121Vetheid16.651.891+50.0006.123.723+15.9262018-03-04 14:51:51
79Phoef65.513.846+34.62324.968.318+134.7002018-03-04 10:19:42
852mufcie30.738.037+10.00017.015.080+6.4822018-03-04 20:51:54
919TigerXtrm51.322.204+10.00013.700.916+1.7782018-03-04 17:15:11
1055p429.830.079+10.00023.040.553+10.5832018-03-04 13:17:03
1147SlechtValk32.590.516+9.07711.601.638+1.9542018-03-05 00:00:13
121wonderer115.823.286+8.0004.065.8782018-03-05 00:01:07
1335Karina39.442.931+7.14510.945.168+5.0112018-03-04 23:05:09
14248SleepSub6.529.461+5.2532.718.760+5.3352018-03-04 14:19:42
15149DrNick13.444.531+1.3165.939.661+1.7692018-03-05 04:00:31
16100johne119.501.475+1.2485.163.284+2112018-03-04 19:59:54
17272soccerroos4.249.9881.774.5652012-03-18 16:56:11
18131Drizzt15.122.7755.013.7982018-03-03 23:22:18
19334Nalyu1.671.280795.6662013-01-08 02:55:50
20255jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02
21292Martijn933.382.5852.139.4982014-12-28 22:49:12
22230KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
2311commentator61.847.47524.626.0602018-03-03 18:17:33
24315RijRechtsStemLinks2.373.7262.980.0972014-08-21 19:46:40
25217olment8.290.6663.907.2942013-10-15 20:19:07
26425Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52
27208DenXD8.842.8411.328.9162012-06-11 10:02:05
28344Dagoduck1.445.907879.4502015-09-29 11:38:14
29199Chris Gamgee9.540.1534.576.1222018-02-23 22:36:19
30403noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
31164L3IPO12.148.5553.784.3112012-03-01 18:14:53
32350K4rJ4kC1.183.3231.029.8872014-06-27 15:53:00
33192OHSHI-9.953.4282.260.2062014-06-16 15:04:39
34363KingOfThePotatoPeople904.317256.0172018-02-25 17:03:25
3561[Brabant]Snow Bone28.362.5377.045.4252017-10-13 23:30:16
36269ChaosRien4.349.0942.894.1432017-04-12 14:35:57
3723Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
3883Lloris9222.458.48810.357.5002018-03-02 10:37:33
3941Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40285Bobseltje3.569.1381.534.3182012-06-19 10:30:25
41270LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
428Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
43355TheFastOne1.079.5061.099.6812018-02-16 11:42:31
44118DrOetker16.961.2287.311.5262013-11-14 21:11:36
45142Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
46394marinos394.297273.7342016-02-17 19:38:03
4714Apollo1558.803.12122.584.3082018-02-25 14:15:36
4893MaryMouse20.723.1375.095.0862016-09-13 20:14:46
49306timo832.905.0011.097.8482018-03-01 23:09:33
50347VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11209.627.331+61.31662.857.764+15.916
2 DIG9165.187.493+5.25374.102.951+5.335
3 ONZ8153.738.95565.291.969
4 Frontpage8137.869.304+50.00045.801.326+7.616
5 VBL679.515.355+50.00027.348.889+15.648
6 CREW266.646.82719.335.939
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.933.43645.951.932
9 KLB625.932.78510.559.780
10 TVR223.522.17319.985.212
11 GAM418.048.3328.589.634
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
1279
Biep!
  dinsdag 6 maart 2018 @ 06:41:46 #259
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_177634939
5 March 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.285.242.568+2.512.5587.462.340.900+974.345
2osu!4776.395.695.982+2.892.1392.482.405.613+1.105.963
3FOK!4355.968.517.200+1.293.3642.308.076.793+457.510
4Reddit387+15.133.968.918+4.567.9182.557.801.688+4.211.208
5StepmaniaOnline2194.307.881.953+1.923.846896.596.527+493.497
6TeamLiquid2353.920.024.661+457.9242.507.733.990+278.319
7Kongregate2643.333.466.381+591.9941.578.062.950+255.321
8LUElinks2123.161.489.667+152.9551.491.997.959+52.619
9Klamm.de1652.934.685.017+740.4631.485.114.971+319.339
10OCN-Overclock.net3012.832.971.343+564.5611.484.969.329+408.351
1113371402.726.360.766+170.7711.421.329.479+139.550
12Hinnavaatlus1172.699.779.640+378.1411.399.305.278+188.619
13What.cd?1772.569.062.279+219.3531.070.962.598+79.616
14PolishTracker1462.468.667.400+366.3191.265.947.236+180.030
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.757.151.061+112.085970.200.561+47.518
16Board8541.737.362.461+25.193604.918.436+20.185
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.685.226.611+823.0141.124.488.947+327.724
18SwiftIRC871.635.153.883+168.623786.448.257+69.676
19KongregateElite821.401.009.847+208.169517.652.323+71.058
20SWB1031.376.792.948+232.635476.856.004+76.004


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.833.286+10.0004.065.8782018-03-06 00:25:55
2Jo0Lz110.670.999+50.00031.244.801+27.4912018-03-05 18:44:13
3Omentuva106.716.031+50.00041.652.515+29.6562018-03-05 23:59:08
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.302.29916.842.9532018-02-08 10:13:27
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.513.84624.968.3182018-03-04 10:19:42
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.854.475+7.00024.629.657+3.5972018-03-05 14:40:32
12Programmeur60.347.83112.601.2872018-03-04 23:58:58
13CF8759.228.000+19.00022.555.893+2.8922018-03-05 16:41:26
14Apollo1558.803.12122.584.3082018-02-25 14:15:36
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.550.000+50.00017.833.739+9.7702018-03-05 15:47:15
18Jegorex52.700.118+20.00020.240.926+4.3872018-03-05 22:50:00
19TigerXtrm51.337.204+15.00013.709.014+8.0982018-03-05 21:11:55
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO49.911.8687.115.5902018-03-02 20:11:49
22ezechiel00748.740.200+50.00019.603.154+73.4762018-03-05 21:37:11
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26PoisoneIvy43.046.14310.866.4182018-03-04 21:49:12
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch40.085.62713.625.9332018-03-04 17:18:25
35Karina39.453.953+11.02210.951.755+6.5872018-03-05 23:07:31
36jhilverda38.461.2968.778.6822018-02-28 11:03:08
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy37.000.00020.055.2842018-02-26 13:17:19
39gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
40Ge4ce36.104.82831.222.4552018-03-03 12:16:55
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.650.000+12.50030.049.640+19.1392018-03-05 13:13:38
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.923.54219.623.6632018-03-02 15:07:34
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47SlechtValk32.602.887+12.37111.602.683+1.0452018-03-06 00:00:36
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49VinceSTM31.571.758+26.55113.490.907+6.5082018-03-05 08:58:34
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
19524
Biep!
  dinsdag 6 maart 2018 @ 06:41:57 #260
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_177634940

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
169+1heywoodu26.064.623+200.0002.936.252+19.5782018-03-05 21:39:57
2292+2Jovatov3.400.000+100.000275.448+8.7072018-03-05 22:30:50
3148adnyl13.672.447+55.5555.506.915+13.0792018-03-05 20:30:30
4199Chris Gamgee9.590.153+50.0004.602.516+26.3942018-03-05 23:02:31
52Jo0Lz110.670.999+50.00031.244.801+27.4912018-03-05 18:44:13
617Dviate53.550.000+50.00017.833.739+9.7702018-03-05 15:47:15
7256dimmak5.648.733+50.0002.705.954+21.4772018-03-05 08:05:48
8107d4v1d18.234.716+50.0004.942.338+9.9362018-03-05 20:39:26
9189TWP10.209.452+50.0001.802.960+14.5542018-03-05 16:18:10
10186superworm10.292.683+50.0002.831.981+5.1402018-03-05 23:13:10
113Omentuva106.716.031+50.00041.652.515+29.6562018-03-05 23:59:08
12110+1jimcom8917.894.789+50.0004.549.170+8.0942018-03-05 14:52:59
1385Pino11222.359.413+50.0009.581.078+36.1752018-03-05 11:02:31
14225Hedzlin7.619.574+50.0005.370.345+30.6922018-03-05 14:08:07
15105Puala18.526.928+50.0005.755.355+14.4112018-03-05 09:34:31
1622ezechiel00748.740.200+50.00019.603.154+73.4762018-03-05 21:37:11
17128BootVluchteling15.997.489+50.0005.837.089+13.1632018-03-05 19:28:25
1887+2Boer22222.090.534+50.0006.651.998+14.4342018-03-05 09:37:56
1949VinceSTM31.571.758+26.55113.490.907+6.5082018-03-05 08:58:34
2018Jegorex52.700.118+20.00020.240.926+4.3872018-03-05 22:50:00
2113CF8759.228.000+19.00022.555.893+2.8922018-03-05 16:41:26
2219TigerXtrm51.337.204+15.00013.709.014+8.0982018-03-05 21:11:55
2343Messina35.650.000+12.50030.049.640+19.1392018-03-05 13:13:38
2447SlechtValk32.602.887+12.37111.602.683+1.0452018-03-06 00:00:36
2535Karina39.453.953+11.02210.951.755+6.5872018-03-05 23:07:31
26248SleepSub6.540.055+10.5942.724.383+5.6232018-03-05 22:21:10
2752mufcie30.748.037+10.00017.019.803+4.7232018-03-05 12:27:03
281wonderer115.833.286+10.0004.065.8782018-03-06 00:25:55
2955p429.840.079+10.00023.045.594+5.0412018-03-05 15:48:12
3056no_tukker29.726.930+9.5108.099.750+5.2642018-03-05 14:24:17
3111commentator61.854.475+7.00024.629.657+3.5972018-03-05 14:40:32
32136Party_P14.882.424+6.3749.052.247+3.9782018-03-05 15:57:51
33149DrNick13.447.839+3.3085.940.962+1.3012018-03-06 04:00:31
34175joystickj10.970.464+2.7205.160.953+2.1002018-03-05 08:43:38
35216randallvg8.312.096+1.8593.027.997+1.0002018-03-05 13:32:30
36391DaMook455.410125.4162018-03-02 13:35:30
37264poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
38370Schweppes768.552498.8602012-11-14 19:12:00
3998thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
4048Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
41311trollling2.584.7364.7782012-10-22 08:15:37
42171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
43274RhytmicalRemedy4.167.0841.430.9632014-01-29 18:59:58
44218sXAnarioN8.152.2165.578.4622018-02-21 16:38:47
45355TheFastOne1.079.5061.099.6812018-02-16 11:42:31
46103WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
4794RockNijntje20.517.4496.850.6052018-03-04 18:08:04
48304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
49394marinos394.297273.7342016-02-17 19:38:03
5084hole198822.384.17019.478.4582018-03-03 20:49:46

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11209.695.639+68.30862.903.338+45.574
2 DIG9165.248.087+60.59474.130.051+27.100
3 ONZ8153.745.955+7.00065.295.566+3.597
4 Frontpage8137.974.859+105.55545.819.545+18.219
5 VBL679.515.35527.348.889
6 CREW266.646.82719.335.939
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.945.936+12.50045.971.071+19.139
9 KLB625.932.78510.559.780
10 TVR223.522.17319.985.212
11 GAM418.051.052+2.7208.591.734+2.100
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
10415
Biep!
  woensdag 7 maart 2018 @ 06:41:44 #261
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_177655484
6 March 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.288.185.061+2.942.4937.463.318.845+977.945
2osu!4776.398.437.371+2.741.3892.483.663.697+1.258.084
3FOK!4355.969.668.906+1.151.7062.308.746.940+670.147
4Reddit3875.135.129.298+1.160.3802.558.339.797+538.109
5StepmaniaOnline2194.309.788.955+1.907.002896.958.093+361.566
6TeamLiquid2353.920.571.061+546.4002.508.052.394+318.404
7Kongregate2643.334.138.093+671.7121.578.418.613+355.663
8LUElinks2123.161.522.149+32.4821.492.020.424+22.465
9Klamm.de1652.935.039.350+354.3331.485.239.563+124.592
10OCN-Overclock.net3012.833.681.875+710.5321.485.429.928+460.599
1113371402.726.767.488+406.7221.421.484.101+154.622
12Hinnavaatlus1172.700.191.414+411.7741.399.460.670+155.392
13What.cd?1772.569.342.997+280.7181.071.048.213+85.615
14PolishTracker1462.468.890.228+222.8281.266.051.994+104.758
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.757.254.133+103.072970.228.780+28.219
16Board8541.737.399.219+36.758604.937.077+18.641
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.685.973.120+746.5091.124.763.935+274.988
18SwiftIRC871.635.214.682+60.799786.488.341+40.084
19KongregateElite821.401.248.394+238.547517.717.444+65.121
20SWB1031.377.088.844+295.896477.008.886+152.882


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.849.711+16.4254.065.8782018-03-06 23:36:59
2Jo0Lz110.670.99931.244.8012018-03-05 18:44:13
3Omentuva106.716.03141.652.5152018-03-05 23:59:08
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.352.299+50.00016.850.135+7.1822018-03-06 16:33:26
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.513.84624.968.3182018-03-04 10:19:42
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.861.475+7.00024.635.603+5.9462018-03-06 23:36:46
12Programmeur60.347.83112.601.2872018-03-04 23:58:58
13CF8759.253.000+25.00022.560.280+4.3872018-03-06 17:09:41
14Apollo1558.803.12122.584.3082018-02-25 14:15:36
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.550.00017.833.7392018-03-05 15:47:15
18Jegorex52.720.118+20.00020.243.919+2.9932018-03-07 04:17:16
19TigerXtrm51.357.204+20.00013.714.058+5.0442018-03-06 22:27:47
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO49.911.8687.115.5902018-03-02 20:11:49
22ezechiel00748.790.200+50.00019.614.523+11.3692018-03-06 11:45:39
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26PoisoneIvy43.046.14310.866.4182018-03-04 21:49:12
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch40.087.904+2.27713.627.093+1.1602018-03-06 22:13:16
35Karina39.454.065+11210.952.565+8102018-03-06 18:50:53
36jhilverda38.461.2968.778.6822018-02-28 11:03:08
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy37.000.00020.055.2842018-02-26 13:17:19
39gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
40Ge4ce36.109.828+5.00031.231.184+8.7292018-03-06 22:45:54
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.650.00030.049.6402018-03-05 13:13:38
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.923.54219.623.6632018-03-02 15:07:34
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47SlechtValk32.607.444+4.55711.608.572+5.8892018-03-07 00:00:40
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49VinceSTM31.571.75813.490.9072018-03-05 08:58:34
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
11785
Biep!
  woensdag 7 maart 2018 @ 06:41:55 #262
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_177655487

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1249+3backline96.338.503+500.00026.663.241+458.8492018-03-07 00:44:26
256+1SnIpA29.761.825+50.00010.427.064+22.5272018-03-06 10:59:15
362+1ssmm98728.328.418+50.0009.693.488+4.4872018-03-06 18:47:56
422ezechiel00748.790.200+50.00019.614.523+11.3692018-03-06 11:45:39
580miezziej23.279.213+50.0004.005.957+13.6592018-03-06 09:40:21
690DirkZz21.727.332+50.0007.964.977+18.8112018-03-06 09:43:08
7306+1Marcel-o2.914.041+50.000925.091+14.4892018-03-06 14:41:56
869+1BBQSausage26.072.594+50.0009.032.686+19.1412018-03-07 01:23:34
97jaapio198477.352.299+50.00016.850.135+7.1822018-03-06 16:33:26
10131Drizzt15.172.775+50.0005.043.356+29.5582018-03-06 21:44:36
1183Lloris9222.504.422+45.93410.361.241+3.7412018-03-06 15:48:14
1213CF8759.253.000+25.00022.560.280+4.3872018-03-06 17:09:41
1318Jegorex52.720.118+20.00020.243.919+2.9932018-03-07 04:17:16
1419TigerXtrm51.357.204+20.00013.714.058+5.0442018-03-06 22:27:47
151wonderer115.849.711+16.4254.065.8782018-03-06 23:36:59
16175joystickj10.984.554+14.0905.171.081+10.1282018-03-06 17:11:34
17136Party_P14.893.799+11.3759.056.902+4.6552018-03-06 15:57:54
1852mufcie30.758.037+10.00017.022.223+2.4202018-03-06 09:48:32
1911commentator61.861.475+7.00024.635.603+5.9462018-03-06 23:36:46
2055p429.845.216+5.13723.050.664+5.0702018-03-06 22:59:31
2140Ge4ce36.109.828+5.00031.231.184+8.7292018-03-06 22:45:54
22216randallvg8.316.838+4.7423.030.997+3.0002018-03-06 15:57:41
2347SlechtValk32.607.444+4.55711.608.572+5.8892018-03-07 00:00:40
2457-1no_tukker29.731.360+4.4308.102.615+2.8652018-03-06 14:14:57
2534onlogisch40.087.904+2.27713.627.093+1.1602018-03-06 22:13:16
26374Nielske013688.400+2.120414.749+7042018-03-06 17:11:34
27248SleepSub6.542.055+2.0002.725.903+1.5202018-03-06 19:02:28
28149DrNick13.449.346+1.5075.941.976+1.0142018-03-07 04:00:31
2935Karina39.454.065+11210.952.565+8102018-03-06 18:50:53
30196Yoghi9.677.4107.277.8992012-07-24 04:12:21
31359Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
3267rickmans26.339.4227.610.6232015-10-02 07:29:35
33267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
34181dynamic99910.540.5703.966.5752013-07-21 12:54:32
35326Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
36287PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
37402Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
3845Sjowhan33.923.54219.623.6632018-03-02 15:07:34
39324TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
40147liesje197913.783.4522.916.8742014-05-30 15:01:56
41348Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
4260LightLuke28.665.26312.840.7462018-02-26 22:50:19
43389Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
4454GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
45319ijs_beer2.318.8111.364.9772018-03-01 21:51:29
46236Saind7.140.06120.493.6122014-02-05 23:54:12
47202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
48209Samm8.813.1715.131.2082018-01-14 12:12:19
49340Erwa1.531.519354.2842018-02-22 15:34:14
50126tjv16.168.3772.204.3602014-02-22 17:36:42

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11209.767.146+71.50762.928.537+25.199
2 DIG9165.250.087+2.00074.131.571+1.520
3 ONZ8153.802.955+57.00065.324.039+28.473
4 Frontpage8137.974.85945.819.545
5 VBL679.617.632+102.27727.398.418+49.529
6 CREW266.646.82719.335.939
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.945.93645.971.071
9 KLB625.932.78510.559.780
10 TVR223.522.17319.985.212
11 GAM418.065.142+14.0908.601.862+10.128
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
15443
Biep!
pi_177678748
7 March 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.290.745.591+2.560.5307.464.316.462+997.617
2osu!4776.401.715.321+3.277.9502.484.807.378+1.143.681
3FOK!4355.970.480.167+811.2612.309.064.809+317.869
4Reddit3875.136.605.646+1.476.3482.559.011.183+671.386
5StepmaniaOnline2194.312.074.887+2.285.932897.470.261+512.168
6TeamLiquid2353.921.222.498+651.4372.508.597.451+545.057
7Kongregate2643.334.816.567+678.4741.578.856.942+438.329
8LUElinks2123.161.665.891+143.7421.492.170.529+150.105
9Klamm.de1652.935.273.756+234.4061.485.325.765+86.202
10OCN-Overclock.net3012.833.935.302+253.4271.485.527.961+98.033
1113371402.727.022.283+254.7951.421.610.924+126.823
12Hinnavaatlus1172.700.437.413+245.9991.399.524.501+63.831
13What.cd?1772.569.628.784+285.7871.071.218.782+170.569
14PolishTracker1462.469.109.650+219.4221.266.148.167+96.173
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.757.318.331+64.198970.313.163+84.383
16Board8541.737.409.401+10.182604.948.244+11.167
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.686.748.431+775.3111.125.165.810+401.875
18SwiftIRC871.635.228.038+13.356786.498.260+9.919
19KongregateElite821.401.445.934+197.540517.781.625+64.181
20SWB1031.377.198.982+110.138477.035.669+26.783


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.865.711+16.0004.065.8782018-03-08 00:42:34
2Jo0Lz110.670.99931.244.8012018-03-05 18:44:13
3Omentuva106.716.03141.652.5152018-03-05 23:59:08
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.352.29916.850.1352018-03-06 16:33:26
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.513.84624.968.3182018-03-04 10:19:42
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.882.475+21.00024.643.969+8.3662018-03-07 19:48:46
12Programmeur60.347.83112.601.2872018-03-04 23:58:58
13CF8759.276.000+23.00022.564.920+4.6402018-03-07 17:17:52
14Apollo1558.803.12122.584.3082018-02-25 14:15:36
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.600.000+50.00017.841.745+8.0062018-03-07 17:46:29
18Jegorex52.720.11820.243.9192018-03-07 04:17:16
19TigerXtrm51.372.204+15.00013.717.241+3.1832018-03-07 23:12:01
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO50.017.068+105.2007.132.779+17.1892018-03-07 09:59:10
22ezechiel00748.790.20019.614.5232018-03-06 11:45:39
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26PoisoneIvy43.046.14310.866.4182018-03-04 21:49:12
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch40.087.90413.627.0932018-03-06 22:13:16
35Karina39.461.731+7.66610.957.816+5.2512018-03-07 20:52:38
36jhilverda38.461.2968.778.6822018-02-28 11:03:08
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy37.000.00020.055.2842018-02-26 13:17:19
39gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
40Ge4ce36.109.82831.231.1842018-03-06 22:45:54
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.650.00030.049.6402018-03-05 13:13:38
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.923.54219.623.6632018-03-02 15:07:34
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47SlechtValk32.609.030+1.58611.610.199+1.6272018-03-08 00:00:48
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49VinceSTM31.571.75813.490.9072018-03-05 08:58:34
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
8929
Biep!
pi_177678750

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
121DJMO50.017.068+105.2007.132.779+17.1892018-03-07 09:59:10
294RockNijntje20.617.449+100.0006.870.029+19.4242018-03-07 22:18:33
3121+1Litso16.673.635+100.0004.142.606+20.1022018-03-07 11:45:13
4105Puala18.576.928+50.0005.768.792+13.4372018-03-07 13:46:07
5186superworm10.342.683+50.0002.839.105+7.1242018-03-07 22:45:24
6257+1hhenrieke5.534.563+50.0002.383.185+16.5222018-03-07 14:05:16
7289+3Jovatov3.450.000+50.000277.797+2.3492018-03-07 13:51:30
817Dviate53.600.000+50.00017.841.745+8.0062018-03-07 17:46:29
9178+1EJlol10.855.591+50.0006.054.785+56.6162018-03-07 16:34:09
1086Dr_Flash22.317.597+28.94419.053.573+79.2372018-03-07 18:12:34
11191War Hero from the Past10.120.997+28.4324.036.327+24.8982018-03-08 06:36:31
1213CF8759.276.000+23.00022.564.920+4.6402018-03-07 17:17:52
1311commentator61.882.475+21.00024.643.969+8.3662018-03-07 19:48:46
1452mufcie30.778.037+20.00017.030.285+8.0622018-03-07 17:00:10
151wonderer115.865.711+16.0004.065.8782018-03-08 00:42:34
1619TigerXtrm51.372.204+15.00013.717.241+3.1832018-03-07 23:12:01
1722119hunter917.901.639+11.84910.293.602+7.5842018-03-07 20:40:20
1855p429.855.216+10.00023.054.846+4.1822018-03-07 19:29:10
19363KingOfThePotatoPeople913.925+9.608259.586+3.5692018-03-07 23:34:46
20136Party_P14.901.911+8.1129.060.911+4.0092018-03-07 15:58:00
2135Karina39.461.731+7.66610.957.816+5.2512018-03-07 20:52:38
22374Nielske013691.193+2.793416.170+1.4212018-03-07 09:51:30
23149DrNick13.451.417+2.0715.943.047+1.0712018-03-08 04:00:32
2447SlechtValk32.609.030+1.58611.610.199+1.6272018-03-08 00:00:48
25299giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
2636jhilverda38.461.2968.778.6822018-02-28 11:03:08
27409charmed_angel188.403118.1842013-12-19 00:02:01
28368mrintjuh793.788232.4902012-10-09 21:20:21
29140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
30141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
31252Limedust5.845.0731.998.8602015-08-12 13:29:41
32102Dven18.849.3063.151.5332013-08-30 07:38:05
33356theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
34129RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
35413leocarch146.03750.8072014-05-19 11:10:51
36427Jorian2915.0063.6412012-01-10 19:37:16
37241Satioz6.823.5012.863.4602018-01-15 19:04:35
38187Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
39256dimmak5.648.7332.705.9542018-03-05 08:05:48
40321AMDFreak2.283.968715.3582013-04-29 14:46:43
41182olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
42281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
43258-1richolio5.489.5791.323.5182018-03-01 16:43:23
44219Bitlord8.073.0752.616.1062018-02-16 15:53:55
4522ezechiel00748.790.20019.614.5232018-03-06 11:45:39
4673Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
47301SMNL2.983.1084.730.4832015-05-30 20:53:40
48144Detroit14.191.8832.988.1092015-06-17 16:46:58
4916SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
50277Rockfire4.053.7852.021.4652014-04-10 16:34:30

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11209.884.217+117.07162.952.215+23.678
2 DIG9165.250.08774.131.571
3 ONZ8153.823.955+21.00065.332.405+8.366
4 Frontpage8138.024.859+50.00045.826.669+7.124
5 VBL679.617.63227.398.418
6 CREW266.752.027+105.20019.353.128+17.189
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.945.93645.971.071
9 KLB625.942.393+9.60810.563.349+3.569
10 TVR223.522.17319.985.212
11 GAM418.065.1428.601.862
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
6463
Biep!
  vrijdag 9 maart 2018 @ 06:41:44 #265
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_177699671
8 March 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.293.224.256+2.478.6657.465.254.999+938.537
2osu!4776.405.248.087+3.532.7662.486.254.371+1.446.993
3FOK!4355.970.987.532+507.3652.309.289.797+224.988
4Reddit3875.138.205.492+1.599.8462.559.713.625+702.442
5StepmaniaOnline2194.314.377.760+2.302.873897.935.356+465.095
6TeamLiquid2353.921.696.587+474.0892.508.744.896+147.445
7Kongregate2643.335.193.183+376.6161.579.075.105+218.163
8LUElinks2123.161.725.233+59.3421.492.235.745+65.216
9Klamm.de1652.935.613.074+339.3181.485.451.235+125.470
10OCN-Overclock.net3012.834.676.766+741.4641.485.955.327+427.366
1113371402.727.372.786+350.5031.421.908.863+297.939
12Hinnavaatlus1172.700.675.589+238.1761.399.605.149+80.648
13What.cd?1772.570.573.227+944.4431.071.384.451+165.669
14PolishTracker1462.469.543.502+433.8521.266.286.205+138.038
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.757.508.999+190.668970.390.032+76.869
16Board8541.737.652.755+243.354604.986.842+38.598
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.687.433.093+684.6621.125.442.199+276.389
18SwiftIRC871.635.349.601+121.563786.536.500+38.240
19KongregateElite821.401.771.034+325.100517.950.302+168.677
20SWB1031.377.316.813+117.831477.079.664+43.995


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.876.711+11.0004.065.8782018-03-08 23:13:01
2Jo0Lz110.670.99931.244.8012018-03-05 18:44:13
3Omentuva106.766.031+50.00041.664.881+12.3662018-03-09 00:50:29
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.352.29916.850.1352018-03-06 16:33:26
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.513.84624.968.3182018-03-04 10:19:42
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.888.475+6.00024.648.759+4.7902018-03-08 19:46:48
12Programmeur60.347.83112.601.2872018-03-04 23:58:58
13CF8759.293.000+17.00022.567.730+2.8102018-03-08 16:40:36
14Apollo1558.803.12122.584.3082018-02-25 14:15:36
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.600.00017.841.7452018-03-07 17:46:29
18Jegorex52.740.118+20.00020.248.085+4.1662018-03-09 00:19:50
19TigerXtrm51.387.204+15.00013.725.125+7.8842018-03-08 22:23:23
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO50.017.0687.132.7792018-03-07 09:59:10
22ezechiel00748.790.20019.614.5232018-03-06 11:45:39
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26PoisoneIvy43.046.14310.866.4182018-03-04 21:49:12
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch40.087.90413.627.0932018-03-06 22:13:16
35Karina39.473.523+11.79210.964.422+6.6062018-03-08 18:50:15
36jhilverda38.511.296+50.0008.795.142+16.4602018-03-08 16:51:47
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy37.000.00020.055.2842018-02-26 13:17:19
39gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
40Ge4ce36.114.828+5.00031.236.795+5.6112018-03-08 21:07:45
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.650.00030.049.6402018-03-05 13:13:38
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.923.54219.623.6632018-03-02 15:07:34
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47SlechtValk32.611.445+2.41511.611.192+9932018-03-09 00:00:54
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49VinceSTM31.621.758+50.00013.506.617+15.7102018-03-08 16:41:02
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
13220
Biep!
  vrijdag 9 maart 2018 @ 06:41:55 #266
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_177699672

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1148adnyl13.728.002+55.5555.526.295+19.3802018-03-08 23:53:25
249VinceSTM31.621.758+50.00013.506.617+15.7102018-03-08 16:41:02
33Omentuva106.766.031+50.00041.664.881+12.3662018-03-09 00:50:29
4121+1Vetheid16.701.891+50.0006.141.192+17.4692018-03-08 18:50:56
536jhilverda38.511.296+50.0008.795.142+16.4602018-03-08 16:51:47
692ursel20.940.255+50.0008.901.890+16.1262018-03-08 13:00:36
7255+1dimmak5.698.733+50.0002.725.363+19.4092018-03-08 10:19:00
890DirkZz21.751.836+24.5048.014.977+50.0002018-03-08 19:57:13
918Jegorex52.740.118+20.00020.248.085+4.1662018-03-09 00:19:50
10156Nizzno12.791.487+18.26311.544.960+14.3712018-03-08 16:16:07
1113CF8759.293.000+17.00022.567.730+2.8102018-03-08 16:40:36
1219TigerXtrm51.387.204+15.00013.725.125+7.8842018-03-08 22:23:23
1335Karina39.473.523+11.79210.964.422+6.6062018-03-08 18:50:15
141wonderer115.876.711+11.0004.065.8782018-03-08 23:13:01
1552mufcie30.788.037+10.00017.034.722+4.4372018-03-08 16:40:20
16373+1Nielske013698.971+7.778421.188+5.0182018-03-08 12:22:37
1711commentator61.888.475+6.00024.648.759+4.7902018-03-08 19:46:48
1840Ge4ce36.114.828+5.00031.236.795+5.6112018-03-08 21:07:45
19149DrNick13.454.475+3.0585.944.429+1.3822018-03-09 04:00:32
2047SlechtValk32.611.445+2.41511.611.192+9932018-03-09 00:00:54
21174Luckysmurf10.991.4032.504.4632012-05-13 20:30:02
22230KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
23315RijRechtsStemLinks2.373.7262.980.0972014-08-21 19:46:40
2472vaarsuvius25.558.30510.701.0862017-04-26 13:59:33
25127dekkered16.017.2257.479.5492013-04-15 12:17:29
26425Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52
27344Dagoduck1.445.907879.4502015-09-29 11:38:14
28183Burnaboy10.394.6355.348.1442014-07-19 21:16:43
29232NJ7.343.8845.105.0732012-04-25 09:04:23
30403noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
31350K4rJ4kC1.183.3231.029.8872014-06-27 15:53:00
32296Buckel3.149.8434.684.7392012-12-23 21:39:01
33363KingOfThePotatoPeople913.925259.5862018-03-07 23:34:46
34269ChaosRien4.349.0942.894.1432017-04-12 14:35:57
3597svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
366Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
3783Lloris9222.504.42210.361.2412018-03-06 15:48:14
38119Twinky16.864.4157.226.8972017-10-10 16:22:37
39270LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
408Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
41110jimcom8917.894.7894.549.1702018-03-05 14:52:59
42206josvg8.914.0711.878.2212014-10-12 00:41:26
43131Drizzt15.172.7755.043.3562018-03-06 21:44:36
44256-1jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02
45204yorP9.080.0362.713.5562012-07-03 18:56:09
4693MaryMouse20.723.1375.095.0862016-09-13 20:14:46
47243ItsMozy6.677.3922.405.2652012-06-24 17:42:46
48239IceDustbin6.951.2803.076.0592016-11-29 09:54:32
49307timo832.905.0011.097.8482018-03-01 23:09:33
50215Rnie8.347.1787.127.3192018-03-01 19:04:51

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11209.902.275+18.05862.961.481+9.266
2 DIG9165.350.087+100.00074.167.106+35.535
3 ONZ8153.829.955+6.00065.337.195+4.790
4 Frontpage8138.080.414+55.55545.846.049+19.380
5 VBL679.642.136+24.50427.448.418+50.000
6 CREW266.752.02719.353.128
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.964.199+18.26345.985.442+14.371
9 KLB625.942.39310.563.349
10 TVR223.522.17319.985.212
11 GAM418.065.1428.601.862
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
966
Biep!
pi_177717996
9 March 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
15791
Biep!
pi_177717998

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
23972
Biep!
  zondag 11 maart 2018 @ 06:41:41 #269
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_177740305
10 March 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
29098
Biep!
  zondag 11 maart 2018 @ 06:41:52 #270
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_177740306

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
14487
Biep!
  maandag 12 maart 2018 @ 06:41:38 #271
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_177760558
11 March 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.322.101.084+1.542.0737.470.076.166+821.711
2osu!4776.416.691.359+4.293.8232.490.326.313+1.507.184
3FOK!4355.949.245.190+526.1332.307.386.256+152.971
4Reddit3875.142.105.629+1.457.1362.561.827.296+751.393
5StepmaniaOnline2194.321.239.676+1.748.350899.608.306+331.692
6TeamLiquid2353.923.514.674+661.9872.509.700.172+358.595
7Kongregate2643.337.090.711+970.3631.580.105.691+480.281
8LUElinks2123.162.270.217+300.8581.492.608.622+194.148
9Klamm.de1652.936.694.018+301.4941.486.048.673+150.801
10OCN-Overclock.net3012.835.766.713+296.6991.486.515.839+138.200
1113371402.728.074.824+380.0351.422.240.025+211.390
12Hinnavaatlus1172.701.291.526+174.5981.400.079.405+176.543
13What.cd?1772.571.195.872+212.6411.071.609.708+72.416
14PolishTracker1462.470.090.960+119.3981.266.535.905+37.412
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.757.889.849+151.156970.666.632+82.595
16Board8541.737.911.425+133.784605.056.954+32.030
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.689.302.778+579.2811.126.337.300+274.411
18SwiftIRC871.635.599.677+93.590786.699.303+28.955
19KongregateElite821.402.343.726+250.040518.279.657+77.730
20SWB1031.377.771.269+46.475477.326.623+10.400


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.883.7114.065.8782018-03-10 01:01:02
2Jo0Lz110.670.99931.244.8012018-03-05 18:44:13
3Omentuva106.766.03141.664.8812018-03-09 00:50:29
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.352.29916.850.1352018-03-06 16:33:26
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.513.84624.968.3182018-03-04 10:19:42
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.907.475+1.00024.666.030+2442018-03-11 14:50:04
12Programmeur60.347.83112.601.2872018-03-04 23:58:58
13CF8759.328.00022.576.1102018-03-10 13:00:30
14Apollo1558.803.12122.584.3082018-02-25 14:15:36
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.600.00017.841.7452018-03-07 17:46:29
18Jegorex52.770.118+20.00020.254.218+4.3432018-03-12 03:22:54
19TigerXtrm51.422.204+5.00013.733.823+6572018-03-11 13:43:40
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO50.017.0687.132.7792018-03-07 09:59:10
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.096.14310.878.7582018-03-10 09:32:28
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.087.90413.627.0932018-03-06 22:13:16
34Karina39.488.134+3.18210.973.658+2.6802018-03-11 20:57:01
35jhilverda38.511.2968.795.1422018-03-08 16:51:47
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.100.00020.091.1402018-03-09 12:00:32
38gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
39Ge4ce36.124.828+5.00031.250.604+7.4942018-03-11 22:00:08
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.662.500+12.50030.060.122+10.4822018-03-11 19:31:41
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan33.973.54219.646.7902018-03-09 16:41:58
45Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
46SlechtValk32.616.301+1.80311.613.428+1.1412018-03-12 00:00:59
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM31.621.75813.506.6172018-03-08 16:41:02
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno31.061.3147.217.9972018-02-25 21:25:01
105
Biep!
  maandag 12 maart 2018 @ 06:41:49 #272
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_177760559

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
167+2heywoodu26.264.623+200.0002.955.545+19.2932018-03-11 10:29:41
2147+1adnyl13.783.557+55.5555.538.408+12.1132018-03-11 18:09:07
3120Vetheid16.801.891+50.0006.168.399+12.2272018-03-11 18:54:45
4127+1BootVluchteling16.047.489+50.0005.852.641+15.5522018-03-11 10:52:24
5131Drizzt15.272.775+50.0005.090.189+21.6822018-03-11 19:18:30
6191War Hero from the Past10.146.574+25.5774.051.267+14.9402018-03-11 08:15:30
718Jegorex52.770.118+20.00020.254.218+4.3432018-03-12 03:22:54
856no_tukker29.751.092+19.7328.117.433+14.8182018-03-12 00:51:10
973Mr.Furyian25.419.511+13.25117.138.715+11.7162018-03-11 12:03:58
1042Messina35.662.500+12.50030.060.122+10.4822018-03-11 19:31:41
1122119hunter917.921.384+9.96810.315.257+1.4102018-03-11 12:59:47
1239Ge4ce36.124.828+5.00031.250.604+7.4942018-03-11 22:00:08
1319TigerXtrm51.422.204+5.00013.733.823+6572018-03-11 13:43:40
1434Karina39.488.134+3.18210.973.658+2.6802018-03-11 20:57:01
1546SlechtValk32.616.301+1.80311.613.428+1.1412018-03-12 00:00:59
16307timo832.906.602+1.6011.098.936+1.0882018-03-11 20:21:23
17156Nizzno12.804.800+1.40011.551.742+7822018-03-11 16:09:32
1811commentator61.907.475+1.00024.666.030+2442018-03-11 14:50:04
19100johne119.502.021+5465.163.536+2522018-03-11 20:00:28
20149DrNick13.454.990+185.944.753+572018-03-12 04:00:32
21252Limedust5.845.0731.998.8602015-08-12 13:29:41
22278RobinMengerink3.978.5432.913.9732018-02-15 21:37:50
23102Dven18.849.3063.151.5332013-08-30 07:38:05
2469-1BBQSausage26.122.5949.034.7732018-03-09 19:46:41
25413leocarch146.03750.8072014-05-19 11:10:51
26165Bowilde12.132.7515.433.8392012-12-15 15:03:07
27427Jorian2915.0063.6412012-01-10 19:37:16
2849lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
29255dimmak5.698.7332.725.3632018-03-08 10:19:00
30107d4v1d18.234.7164.942.3382018-03-05 20:39:26
31321AMDFreak2.283.968715.3582013-04-29 14:46:43
32123gtaboy10716.524.0076.837.8262016-07-28 16:05:37
33258richolio5.489.5791.323.5182018-03-01 16:43:23
34219Bitlord8.073.0752.616.1062018-02-16 15:53:55
3518508gnot10.388.7005.918.7012015-03-02 10:06:17
36301SMNL2.983.1084.730.4832015-05-30 20:53:40
37178EJlol10.855.5916.054.7852018-03-07 16:34:09
3843Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
39277Rockfire4.053.7852.021.4652014-04-10 16:34:30
40246Frenkje6.562.5262.888.3432013-07-20 10:56:20
41409charmed_angel188.403118.1842013-12-19 00:02:01
4221DJMO50.017.0687.132.7792018-03-07 09:59:10
43368mrintjuh793.788232.4902012-10-09 21:20:21
44388Jojojoost493.799108.9042013-12-20 10:23:03
45189TWP10.209.4521.802.9602018-03-05 16:18:10
46207Gafietsen8.891.0871.163.6612013-08-16 10:59:47
477jaapio198477.352.29916.850.1352018-03-06 16:33:26
48362Hooidraad959.911506.9872015-12-11 13:33:53
49275JaimyLee4.137.000983.6982015-04-18 12:34:12
5025PoisoneIvy43.096.14310.878.7582018-03-10 09:32:28

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11210.037.790+5.01862.979.417+714
2 DIG9165.500.08774.228.638
3 ONZ8153.848.955+1.00065.354.466+244
4 Frontpage8138.185.969+55.55545.864.033+12.113
5 VBL679.792.136+50.00027.518.701+21.682
6 CREW266.752.02719.353.128
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.990.012+13.90046.002.706+11.264
9 KLB625.942.39310.563.349
10 TVR223.522.17319.985.212
11 GAM418.094.9588.617.353
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
13525
Biep!
  dinsdag 13 maart 2018 @ 06:41:46 #273
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_177784279
12 March 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.324.846.337+2.745.2537.471.318.067+1.241.901
2osu!4776.420.547.478+3.856.1192.491.675.672+1.349.359
3FOK!4355.949.772.988+527.7982.307.642.035+255.779
4Reddit3875.143.422.090+1.316.4612.562.573.866+746.570
5StepmaniaOnline2194.323.368.834+2.129.158899.938.740+330.434
6TeamLiquid2353.923.953.071+438.3972.509.891.103+190.931
7Kongregate2643.337.725.432+634.7211.580.457.716+352.025
8LUElinks2123.162.381.873+111.6561.492.705.566+96.944
9Klamm.de1652.936.950.429+256.4111.486.168.161+119.488
10OCN-Overclock.net3012.836.390.275+623.5621.486.787.634+271.795
1113371402.728.423.957+349.1331.422.367.618+127.593
12Hinnavaatlus1172.702.066.553+775.0271.400.306.333+226.928
13What.cd?1772.571.489.649+293.7771.071.807.931+198.223
14PolishTracker1462.470.417.256+326.2961.266.656.635+120.730
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.758.201.498+311.649970.753.267+86.635
16Board8541.738.092.105+180.680605.101.036+44.082
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.690.039.603+736.8251.126.665.920+328.620
18SwiftIRC871.635.884.284+284.607786.788.529+89.226
19KongregateElite821.402.612.813+269.087518.441.025+161.368
20SWB1031.377.979.941+208.672477.395.791+69.168


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.883.7114.065.8782018-03-10 01:01:02
2Jo0Lz110.720.999+50.00031.282.120+37.3192018-03-12 22:08:10
3Omentuva106.766.03141.664.8812018-03-09 00:50:29
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.352.29916.850.1352018-03-06 16:33:26
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.513.84624.968.3182018-03-04 10:19:42
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.915.475+8.00024.671.905+5.8752018-03-12 15:44:12
12Programmeur60.347.83112.601.2872018-03-04 23:58:58
13CF8759.357.000+29.00022.581.670+5.5602018-03-12 20:24:48
14Apollo1558.805.531+2.41022.585.135+8272018-03-12 20:21:12
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.650.000+50.00017.853.235+11.4902018-03-12 12:05:55
18Jegorex52.780.118+10.00020.255.684+1.4662018-03-13 00:52:26
19TigerXtrm51.427.204+5.00013.739.364+5.5412018-03-12 10:50:07
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO50.017.0687.132.7792018-03-07 09:59:10
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.146.143+50.00010.895.977+17.2192018-03-12 16:34:18
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.087.90413.627.0932018-03-06 22:13:16
34Karina39.489.049+91510.974.429+7712018-03-12 18:57:32
35jhilverda38.511.2968.795.1422018-03-08 16:51:47
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.100.00020.091.1402018-03-09 12:00:32
38gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
39Ge4ce36.124.82831.250.6042018-03-11 22:00:08
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.662.50030.060.1222018-03-11 19:31:41
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan33.973.54219.646.7902018-03-09 16:41:58
45+1SlechtValk32.622.738+6.43711.617.985+4.5572018-03-13 00:00:37
46-1Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM31.671.758+50.00013.523.162+16.5452018-03-12 11:36:39
49+1Lafyno31.089.317+28.0037.227.494+9.4972018-03-12 21:27:12
50-1lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
22905
Biep!
  dinsdag 13 maart 2018 @ 06:41:57 #274
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_177784280

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
148VinceSTM31.671.758+50.00013.523.162+16.5452018-03-12 11:36:39
284+1Pino11222.409.413+50.0009.618.763+37.6852018-03-12 15:28:36
3165+2wisheh12.133.487+50.00015.636.656+39.2892018-03-12 13:00:02
42Jo0Lz110.720.999+50.00031.282.120+37.3192018-03-12 22:08:10
517Dviate53.650.000+50.00017.853.235+11.4902018-03-12 12:05:55
6183+1superworm10.442.683+50.0002.853.418+8.4422018-03-12 19:26:33
725PoisoneIvy43.146.143+50.00010.895.977+17.2192018-03-12 16:34:18
813CF8759.357.000+29.00022.581.670+5.5602018-03-12 20:24:48
949+1Lafyno31.089.317+28.0037.227.494+9.4972018-03-12 21:27:12
1083Lloris9222.526.072+21.65010.362.365+1.1242018-03-12 20:27:53
1153+1p429.895.216+20.00023.090.888+16.0582018-03-13 05:52:07
12228+1leonn7.400.000+10.0003.285.315+8402018-03-12 20:15:45
1385-1hole198822.394.170+10.00019.502.431+23.9732018-03-12 22:19:46
1418Jegorex52.780.118+10.00020.255.684+1.4662018-03-13 00:52:26
15155+1Nizzno12.814.130+9.33011.554.901+3.1592018-03-13 05:37:28
1611commentator61.915.475+8.00024.671.905+5.8752018-03-12 15:44:12
1745+1SlechtValk32.622.738+6.43711.617.985+4.5572018-03-13 00:00:37
1819TigerXtrm51.427.204+5.00013.739.364+5.5412018-03-12 10:50:07
19307timo832.911.381+4.7791.099.829+8932018-03-12 17:32:30
20136Party_P14.917.112+4.7249.070.591+2.3202018-03-12 15:57:37
21174joystickj11.016.830+2.4605.188.184+1.6122018-03-12 09:11:13
2214Apollo1558.805.531+2.41022.585.135+8272018-03-12 20:21:12
23248SleepSub6.544.055+2.0002.727.717+1.8142018-03-12 18:27:01
2473Mr.Furyian25.421.287+1.77617.139.723+1.0082018-03-12 08:02:56
25373Nielske013703.239+1.204423.466+6702018-03-12 09:11:26
2634Karina39.489.049+91510.974.429+7712018-03-12 18:57:32
2722119hunter917.921.454+7010.315.465+2082018-03-12 18:55:46
28100johne119.502.061+405.163.553+172018-03-12 20:00:12
29112VixenFromHell17.586.6136.726.2572014-03-30 17:50:24
30151Maringo13.301.9151.827.2942014-12-07 22:06:25
313Omentuva106.766.03141.664.8812018-03-09 00:50:29
32410JTT185.776153.7552014-07-02 16:53:14
33110jimcom8917.944.7894.559.1242018-03-09 10:54:52
34291Kuchiyose3.423.582781.4212013-01-23 23:32:16
35206josvg8.914.0711.878.2212014-10-12 00:41:26
36150SGTfap13.407.2188.385.6962017-10-12 23:39:41
37204yorP9.080.0362.713.5562012-07-03 18:56:09
38365summer2bird866.517482.7982012-05-18 14:21:57
39175Luckysmurf10.991.4032.504.4632012-05-13 20:30:02
40191War Hero from the Past10.146.5744.051.2672018-03-11 08:15:30
4171vaarsuvius25.558.30510.701.0862017-04-26 13:59:33
42213Dixymox8.492.4492.251.6642012-11-22 18:22:18
43128dekkered16.017.2257.479.5492013-04-15 12:17:29
44309NLferdiNL2.663.9851.002.5932017-09-19 10:03:13
45184-1Burnaboy10.394.6355.348.1442014-07-19 21:16:43
46405Sir Amoeba268.90439.1672013-01-04 16:54:40
47232NJ7.343.8845.105.0732012-04-25 09:04:23
48296Buckel3.149.8434.684.7392012-12-23 21:39:01
49154verluci12.981.1485.279.9802017-03-07 22:08:30
50408Mean_eline203.18359.4272016-02-03 11:36:22

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11210.092.790+55.00063.022.643+43.226
2 DIG9165.504.497+4.41074.231.279+2.641
3 ONZ8153.856.955+8.00065.360.341+5.875
4 Frontpage8138.235.969+50.00045.872.475+8.442
5 VBL679.792.13627.518.701
6 CREW266.752.02719.353.128
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.999.342+9.33046.005.865+3.159
9 KLB625.942.39310.563.349
10 TVR223.532.173+10.00020.009.185+23.973
11 GAM418.097.418+2.4608.618.965+1.612
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
10565
Biep!
pi_177809479
13 March 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.327.062.081+2.215.7447.472.188.479+870.412
2osu!4776.423.659.737+3.112.2592.492.756.484+1.080.812
3FOK!4355.950.471.440+698.4522.307.994.508+352.473
4Reddit386-15.141.426.714-1.995.3762.560.878.036-1.695.830
5StepmaniaOnline2194.325.188.348+1.819.514900.426.376+487.636
6TeamLiquid2353.924.426.985+473.9142.510.131.270+240.167
7Kongregate265+13.341.801.627+4.076.1951.583.212.093+2.754.377
8LUElinks2123.162.512.084+130.2111.492.771.914+66.348
9Klamm.de1652.937.237.336+286.9071.486.259.833+91.672
10OCN-Overclock.net3012.836.885.163+494.8881.487.000.422+212.788
1113371402.728.980.442+556.4851.422.589.477+221.859
12Hinnavaatlus1172.702.427.081+360.5281.400.511.226+204.893
13What.cd?1772.571.867.556+377.9071.071.902.540+94.609
14PolishTracker1462.471.121.022+703.7661.267.206.896+550.261
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.758.261.079+59.581970.778.664+25.397
16Board8541.738.146.946+54.841605.141.135+40.099
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.690.689.865+650.2621.127.006.545+340.625
18SwiftIRC871.635.903.619+19.335786.809.109+20.580
19KongregateElite821.402.762.324+149.511518.476.859+35.834
20SWB1031.378.144.818+164.877477.455.046+59.255


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.943.746+60.0354.065.8782018-03-14 00:59:17
2Jo0Lz110.720.99931.282.1202018-03-12 22:08:10
3Omentuva106.816.031+50.00041.717.224+52.3432018-03-13 19:00:28
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.352.29916.850.1352018-03-06 16:33:26
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.513.84624.968.3182018-03-04 10:19:42
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.927.475+12.00024.682.116+10.2112018-03-14 02:08:10
12Programmeur60.347.83112.601.2872018-03-04 23:58:58
13CF8759.382.000+25.00022.586.355+4.6852018-03-13 17:02:24
14Apollo1558.805.53122.585.1352018-03-12 20:21:12
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.650.00017.853.2352018-03-12 12:05:55
18Jegorex52.790.118+10.00020.258.401+2.7172018-03-14 04:39:46
19TigerXtrm51.432.204+5.00013.740.839+1.4752018-03-13 18:24:45
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO50.017.0687.132.7792018-03-07 09:59:10
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.146.14310.895.9772018-03-12 16:34:18
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.087.90413.627.0932018-03-06 22:13:16
34Karina39.495.199+6.15010.976.564+2.1352018-03-13 19:14:08
35jhilverda38.561.296+50.0008.810.133+14.9912018-03-13 14:02:40
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.100.00020.091.1402018-03-09 12:00:32
38gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
39Ge4ce36.129.828+5.00031.258.183+7.5792018-03-13 22:28:28
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.662.50030.060.1222018-03-11 19:31:41
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan33.973.54219.646.7902018-03-09 16:41:58
45SlechtValk32.631.970+9.23211.622.115+4.1302018-03-14 00:00:54
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM31.671.75813.523.1622018-03-12 11:36:39
49Lafyno31.089.3177.227.4942018-03-12 21:27:12
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
30300
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')