abonnementen ibood.com bol.com
  dinsdag 4 april 2017 @ 06:40:53 #151
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169988555
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1224Rnie7.330.974+50.0015.642.522+63.4982017-04-03 22:51:45
23Omentuva100.016.031+50.00037.492.842+31.5882017-04-04 01:30:40
3336DjinN1.421.515+50.000684.420+22.2712017-04-03 10:30:29
4187Henk.veldhuizen.59.814.078+50.0005.241.561+19.6162017-04-03 12:24:22
5305richolio2.889.187+50.000707.122+8.8322017-04-03 19:52:00
6124kanovinnie15.434.959+50.00010.681.389+49.0552017-04-03 17:31:20
715Programmeur54.980.848+50.00011.726.228+12.7612017-04-03 23:34:30
8180EJlol10.316.952+41.7445.374.588+50.0002017-04-03 13:26:01
9217randallvg7.504.243+37.9032.658.073+15.7122017-04-03 07:29:38
1061p426.866.368+35.00021.052.418+16.5402017-04-03 22:18:33
11120Quotidien16.016.330+30.89921.495.468+50.3452017-04-04 02:22:29
1282Malfoi21.569.306+30.00013.459.470+6.5162017-04-03 16:59:38
1389Dr_Flash20.173.044+28.82915.977.188+21.2472017-04-03 15:19:55
14204hi_flyer8.622.712+25.0004.107.186+13.7022017-04-03 14:16:14
1574Mr. Stewie23.358.834+21.71515.190.714+14.8412017-04-03 22:40:00
1631DaFan38.976.406+14.00019.497.519+8.6902017-04-03 16:56:23
1741Messina35.075.000+12.50029.303.726+20.0862017-04-03 20:22:50
181wonderer114.255.611+11.0004.065.8782017-04-04 00:17:31
1956mufcie28.610.037+10.00015.760.023+5.0812017-04-03 20:44:34
2018TigerXtrm46.500.110+10.00012.249.783+5.5012017-04-04 00:25:50
21248Satioz5.986.218+10.0002.567.315+8192017-04-03 20:12:00
2211commentator58.932.331+10.00023.282.106+4.0572017-04-03 14:49:30
2333Karina37.981.831+9.94110.072.913+3.5812017-04-03 20:20:52
24148Party_P13.154.107+8.3798.316.015+3.0462017-04-03 16:58:29
2553VinceSTM28.823.883+8.00012.669.728+1.7882017-04-03 22:36:38
2677Posergoth666722.478.137+7.4609.890.404+5.3892017-04-04 01:01:03
2723619hunter916.884.078+5.7398.649.877+9.4312017-04-03 20:11:28
28350talentt1.076.426+5.000577.860+1.3492017-04-03 10:42:55
29406+2Erwa151.072+4.00024.472+1.6542017-04-03 14:32:23
30319timo832.179.894+3.697886.537+7662017-04-03 23:13:40
31111dwerg17.094.726+2.9375.897.995+7392017-04-03 10:31:04
3213Apollo1556.189.814+2.90421.310.322+1.7112017-04-03 08:33:42
3348SlechtValk30.756.259+2.37210.833.569+6252017-04-04 00:00:50
34166AnneRenze11.465.213+1.6554.186.533+1.0002017-04-03 23:21:09
35167Nizzno11.310.014+1.36510.726.338+1.1172017-04-03 20:25:36
36186DutchGrounds9.871.545+335.111.823+2252017-04-03 08:11:37
3727BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
38370igi0n649.798285.3622016-06-12 16:40:49
39260AgedeO4.935.0172.274.5882014-02-27 16:20:10
40234Quara6.964.5596.465.7082013-12-17 12:08:01
41128timboektaantje15.001.75410.932.1552015-06-04 08:10:44
42274TehTurd3.941.6661.774.4122013-12-22 17:05:00
43156MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
44241Webby_6.630.41916.238.5702014-05-05 12:24:59
45146plopkweker13.293.8234.258.9972015-05-20 14:29:59
46151roonaan12.561.5432.970.9842012-10-06 16:13:57
47127MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
48112DrOetker16.961.2287.311.5262013-11-14 21:11:36
49222nosamason7.351.7324.078.9842017-03-30 19:00:25
50213qubiz8.036.8809.580.7162013-11-06 21:06:01

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.025.667+10.00056.667.135+5.501
2 DIG10162.475.872+2.90472.353.815+1.711
3 ONZ7148.604.800+10.00062.617.763+4.057
4 Frontpage8129.664.12941.818.550
5 MUZ380.723.824+2.93715.275.892+739
6 VBL662.585.87022.025.379
7 CREW258.780.835+50.00016.734.608+49.055
8 WGR355.007.726+38.86544.137.250+34.905
9 TVR223.072.23119.534.699
10 KLB522.613.8619.390.295
11 GAM415.425.8127.400.601
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
15630
Biep!
  woensdag 5 april 2017 @ 06:40:38 #152
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170012506
4 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116617.579.732.015+2.525.1347.152.946.386+1.031.490
2FOK!4315.686.754.375+972.3182.202.700.031+277.808
3osu!4234.834.634.210+3.195.0771.974.026.666+1.320.198
4Reddit352+14.397.550.947+9.488.2782.152.987.708+13.429.891
5TeamLiquid2323.689.921.509+977.5262.340.014.913+579.024
6StepmaniaOnline2083.649.631.782+3.304.663786.440.340+616.633
7LUElinks2113.097.732.000+329.6471.461.160.836+299.222
8Kongregate2613.078.428.266+883.9881.456.846.987+461.248
9Klamm.de168-12.913.286.923-7.151.2121.461.904.883-12.535.727
1013371432.728.754.519+172.8681.375.130.568+97.094
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.670.088.715+817.4441.404.971.280+321.815
12Hinnavaatlus1162.601.873.531+443.5101.343.313.492+142.596
13What.cd?1802.467.667.975+620.9691.034.390.654+169.368
14PolishTracker1462.387.275.645+159.8371.226.551.681+94.489
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.707.556.251+202.344941.435.918+44.750
16Board8541.698.046.515+28.326592.562.462+8.821
17SwiftIRC871.581.424.918+175.180747.391.350+115.268
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1881.533.777.386+886.5961.192.800.848+370.788
19KongregateElite831.353.096.752+156.417490.449.287+56.817
20SWB1041.345.555.415+176.131456.073.354+80.547


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.268.014+12.4034.065.8782017-04-04 22:48:59
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.016.03137.492.8422017-04-04 01:30:40
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.318+135.51616.739.046+12.9432017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.747.52923.228.9572017-04-01 19:57:53
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.940.364+8.03323.286.696+4.5902017-04-04 16:45:00
12+1Apollo1556.250.544+60.73021.323.184+12.8622017-04-04 14:45:00
13-1ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.980.84811.726.2282017-04-03 23:34:30
16Jegorex49.896.713+10.00019.180.408+3.9882017-04-04 18:29:05
17Dviate49.600.00016.944.4822017-03-31 17:50:21
18TigerXtrm46.515.110+15.00012.253.508+3.7252017-04-04 23:00:04
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.020.58617.739.8312017-03-27 13:44:14
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.345.8766.053.2192017-03-21 06:44:15
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.294.09010.450.5832017-03-28 22:22:35
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.993.406+17.00019.507.377+9.8582017-04-04 16:31:24
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina38.003.418+21.58710.077.635+4.7222017-04-04 18:26:40
34PiRANiA37.243.311+61.8087.265.684+8.7102017-04-04 16:10:39
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.361.2968.039.1712017-03-31 14:48:18
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.294.82830.418.6522017-04-02 22:12:22
41Messina35.075.00029.303.7262017-04-03 20:22:50
42SwollyBoy34.500.00018.850.6862017-03-30 11:14:43
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.987.932+50.00018.287.794+28.2732017-04-04 12:45:57
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.760.780+4.52110.835.662+2.0932017-04-05 00:00:34
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
29511
Biep!
  woensdag 5 april 2017 @ 06:40:49 #153
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170012507

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
17jaapio198476.617.318+135.51616.739.046+12.9432017-04-04 08:58:24
234PiRANiA37.243.311+61.8087.265.684+8.7102017-04-04 16:10:39
312+1Apollo1556.250.544+60.73021.323.184+12.8622017-04-04 14:45:00
4113RockNijntje16.938.541+50.0005.953.709+11.3512017-04-04 10:19:52
5106Pochamapan17.581.459+50.0005.684.084+14.7912017-04-04 10:07:15
6193Ceased2be9.531.070+50.0003.616.413+12.5402017-04-04 17:23:20
7161DrNick12.044.053+50.0005.299.306+17.1002017-04-04 17:01:14
8337Cobratjuh1.420.469+50.000408.582+17.4342017-04-04 13:21:13
946Sjowhan31.987.932+50.00018.287.794+28.2732017-04-04 12:45:57
10104Lloris9217.667.770+50.0009.251.713+9.6652017-04-05 00:46:51
1169vaarsuvius25.458.305+50.00010.626.030+15.5282017-04-04 17:48:20
12137+1Maginneke14.235.220+50.00025.457.272+17.2092017-04-04 09:31:55
13279hhenrieke3.684.563+50.0001.605.458+15.3882017-04-04 13:33:32
1433Karina38.003.418+21.58710.077.635+4.7222017-04-04 18:26:40
15262pieterr944.853.866+20.0003.141.182+6.1152017-04-04 21:51:55
1661p426.886.368+20.00021.062.901+10.4832017-04-04 17:34:31
1731DaFan38.993.406+17.00019.507.377+9.8582017-04-04 16:31:24
18406Erwa166.854+15.78226.720+2.2482017-04-05 00:18:14
1918TigerXtrm46.515.110+15.00012.253.508+3.7252017-04-04 23:00:04
201wonderer114.268.014+12.4034.065.8782017-04-04 22:48:59
2177Posergoth666722.489.293+11.1569.896.247+5.8432017-04-05 01:01:03
2282Malfoi21.579.306+10.00013.462.186+2.7162017-04-04 15:42:01
2316Jegorex49.896.713+10.00019.180.408+3.9882017-04-04 18:29:05
24148Party_P13.162.295+8.1888.320.403+4.3882017-04-04 16:58:32
2511commentator58.940.364+8.03323.286.696+4.5902017-04-04 16:45:00
26167Nizzno11.317.877+7.86310.729.341+3.0032017-04-04 22:00:50
27224Rnie7.337.087+6.1135.646.937+4.4152017-04-04 17:27:11
28111dwerg17.099.701+4.9755.899.392+1.3972017-04-04 17:24:51
2948SlechtValk30.760.780+4.52110.835.662+2.0932017-04-05 00:00:34
30238War Hero from the Past6.862.162+4.3532.774.831+3.5572017-04-04 15:30:44
31114Puala16.746.459+4.2685.281.465+1.9712017-04-04 19:09:06
3256mufcie28.614.037+4.00015.761.993+1.9702017-04-04 16:22:26
33276Pettigrew813.818.136+3.9522.563.052+3.3232017-04-04 23:54:15
3453VinceSTM28.826.883+3.00012.671.084+1.3562017-04-04 14:20:22
35245SleepSub6.189.615+1.4352.524.746+2.0002017-04-05 05:47:13
36319timo832.180.529+635886.790+2532017-04-04 19:48:45
37248Satioz5.986.2182.567.3152017-04-03 20:12:00
3897WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
39210joystickj8.345.2243.969.8202017-04-01 19:23:22
40176olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
41139Elowine14.159.91015.610.4082013-04-18 10:17:41
42326gramps1.685.9992.990.0602017-02-27 22:50:35
43405afraid_tech177.078166.0342012-05-27 08:38:03
44199rulerofdeath9.009.3867.286.2522016-11-29 18:37:41
45232DieselTank7.078.7372.017.7092017-02-05 11:49:36
4615Programmeur54.980.84811.726.2282017-04-03 23:34:30
47347P8II1.091.4061.056.7332015-08-06 02:30:45
48306maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
49284heywoodu3.496.909490.5652016-08-04 11:52:16
5071Tha_Duck25.211.2189.089.1922012-07-17 14:07:00

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.140.667+115.00056.699.311+32.176
2 DIG10162.608.037+132.16572.387.332+33.517
3 ONZ7148.612.833+8.03362.622.353+4.590
4 Frontpage8129.664.12941.818.550
5 MUZ380.728.799+4.97515.277.289+1.397
6 VBL662.585.87022.025.379
7 CREW258.780.83516.734.608
8 WGR355.015.589+7.86344.140.253+3.003
9 TVR223.072.23119.534.699
10 KLB522.613.8619.390.295
11 GAM415.425.8127.400.601
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
22494
Biep!
pi_170034552
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
5 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116617.582.793.230+3.061.2157.154.267.465+1.321.079
2FOK!4315.687.682.131+927.7562.203.050.728+350.697
3osu!4234.839.619.974+4.985.7641.975.537.623+1.510.957
4Reddit3524.399.166.338+1.615.3912.153.874.135+886.427
5TeamLiquid2323.690.658.762+737.2532.340.524.685+509.772
6StepmaniaOnline210+23.680.052.720+30.420.938810.946.647+24.506.307
7LUElinks2113.097.993.744+261.7441.461.273.446+112.610
8Kongregate260-13.057.461.188-20.967.0781.435.760.914-21.086.073
9Klamm.de1682.914.115.180+828.2571.462.097.184+192.301
1013371432.728.934.911+180.3921.375.257.064+126.496
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.670.678.718+590.0031.405.314.103+342.823
12Hinnavaatlus1162.602.388.190+514.6591.343.789.919+476.427
13What.cd?1802.468.041.338+373.3631.034.504.244+113.590
14PolishTracker1462.387.632.034+356.3891.226.685.126+133.445
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.707.716.538+160.287941.521.500+85.582
16Board8541.698.275.753+229.238592.601.482+39.020
17SwiftIRC871.581.605.351+180.433747.448.850+57.500
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1881.534.525.639+748.2531.193.190.648+389.800
19KongregateElite831.353.175.816+79.064490.488.233+38.946
20SWB1041.345.716.418+161.003456.139.927+66.573


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.274.014+6.0004.065.8782017-04-05 23:34:37
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.066.031+50.00037.527.928+35.0862017-04-06 01:34:47
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.747.52923.228.9572017-04-01 19:57:53
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.951.364+11.00023.291.827+5.1312017-04-05 16:31:42
12Apollo1556.275.298+24.75421.330.265+7.0812017-04-05 15:22:36
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur55.030.848+50.00011.732.066+5.8382017-04-05 17:12:36
16Jegorex49.906.713+10.00019.184.040+3.6322017-04-05 17:04:31
17Dviate49.650.000+50.00016.954.527+10.0452017-04-05 12:33:58
18TigerXtrm46.525.110+10.00012.258.832+5.3242017-04-06 00:47:47
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.020.58617.739.8312017-03-27 13:44:14
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.345.8766.053.2192017-03-21 06:44:15
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.300.256+6.16610.455.589+5.0062017-04-05 08:19:57
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.018.406+25.00019.518.272+10.8952017-04-05 18:17:25
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina38.016.191+12.77310.082.776+5.1412017-04-05 21:10:22
34PiRANiA37.308.590+65.2797.275.603+9.9192017-04-05 07:59:27
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.361.2968.039.1712017-03-31 14:48:18
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.294.82830.418.6522017-04-02 22:12:22
41Messina35.075.00029.303.7262017-04-03 20:22:50
42SwollyBoy34.500.00018.850.6862017-03-30 11:14:43
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.987.93218.287.7942017-04-04 12:45:57
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.766.043+5.26310.837.067+1.4052017-04-06 00:01:02
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
15600
Biep!
pi_170034554

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1225+1Drizzt7.300.000+100.0003.006.701+27.9162017-04-05 13:40:33
234PiRANiA37.308.590+65.2797.275.603+9.9192017-04-05 07:59:27
3168+1wisheh11.306.979+50.00014.809.513+36.6282017-04-05 14:41:29
415Programmeur55.030.848+50.00011.732.066+5.8382017-04-05 17:12:36
517Dviate49.650.000+50.00016.954.527+10.0452017-04-05 12:33:58
63Omentuva100.066.031+50.00037.527.928+35.0862017-04-06 01:34:47
7334+2DjinN1.471.515+50.000704.062+19.6422017-04-05 14:34:50
8121Twinky16.014.415+50.0006.747.722+17.5162017-04-05 17:29:42
979ChristiaaNL22.144.040+50.00010.540.453+21.6312017-04-05 16:10:14
10125d4v1d15.284.716+50.0004.004.283+21.6942017-04-05 21:55:39
11126jimcom8915.255.625+50.0004.030.453+12.0152017-04-05 09:59:35
1231DaFan39.018.406+25.00019.518.272+10.8952017-04-05 18:17:25
1312Apollo1556.275.298+24.75421.330.265+7.0812017-04-05 15:22:36
14210joystickj8.369.955+24.7313.986.149+16.3292017-04-05 09:11:15
15403+3Erwa188.854+22.00030.247+3.5272017-04-05 22:37:30
1682Malfoi21.599.306+20.00013.466.592+4.4062017-04-05 15:03:31
17261+1pieterr944.873.866+20.0003.147.403+6.2212017-04-05 18:47:49
1874Mr. Stewie23.375.420+16.58615.200.484+9.7702017-04-05 15:00:57
1983trainfreak21.160.905+14.7865.643.544+1.7932017-04-05 20:15:10
2077Posergoth666722.502.134+12.8419.901.638+5.3912017-04-06 01:01:04
2133Karina38.016.191+12.77310.082.776+5.1412017-04-05 21:10:22
2211commentator58.951.364+11.00023.291.827+5.1312017-04-05 16:31:42
2316Jegorex49.906.713+10.00019.184.040+3.6322017-04-05 17:04:31
2480hole198821.944.228+10.00019.041.440+13.4952017-04-05 17:30:58
2572CasB25.137.761+10.00015.303.002+6.4802017-04-05 13:11:13
26248Satioz5.996.218+10.0002.567.771+4562017-04-05 19:04:37
2718TigerXtrm46.525.110+10.00012.258.832+5.3242017-04-06 00:47:47
2823619hunter916.892.728+8.6508.655.714+5.8372017-04-05 20:36:41
29148Party_P13.170.221+7.9268.322.653+2.2502017-04-05 16:58:34
3026PoisoneIvy42.300.256+6.16610.455.589+5.0062017-04-05 08:19:57
31166AnneRenze11.471.378+6.1654.187.533+1.0002017-04-05 15:24:22
3256mufcie28.620.037+6.00015.765.131+3.1382017-04-05 15:44:03
331wonderer114.274.014+6.0004.065.8782017-04-05 23:34:37
3448SlechtValk30.766.043+5.26310.837.067+1.4052017-04-06 00:01:02
35167Nizzno11.321.335+3.45810.734.341+5.0002017-04-05 20:37:04
36238War Hero from the Past6.865.162+3.0002.777.213+2.3822017-04-05 15:30:39
37319timo832.183.179+2.650887.296+5062017-04-05 19:21:34
38111dwerg17.101.429+1.7285.900.368+9762017-04-05 16:47:44
3953VinceSTM28.827.883+1.00012.671.279+1952017-04-05 18:58:29
4075Oplosthee23.005.4438.839.2542014-08-01 18:35:52
41415TypeMaster91.95442.9732012-09-27 10:54:35
42309Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
43377crazy987574.725309.8092013-12-05 00:20:03
44138Detroit14.191.8832.988.1092015-06-17 16:46:58
45227r3v0ss7.180.9864.855.4622016-05-12 16:45:08
4625stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
47257HaywoodJablome5.393.1921.181.1932014-06-08 11:49:14
48179Dengaman10.350.0005.093.7542017-03-15 15:45:27
4928Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
5036jhilverda36.361.2968.039.1712017-03-31 14:48:18

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.150.667+10.00056.704.635+5.324
2 DIG10162.652.791+44.75472.400.634+13.302
3 ONZ7148.623.833+11.00062.627.484+5.131
4 Frontpage8129.664.12941.818.550
5 MUZ380.730.527+1.72815.278.265+976
6 VBL662.685.870+100.00022.053.295+27.916
7 CREW258.780.83516.734.608
8 WGR355.019.047+3.45844.145.253+5.000
9 TVR223.082.231+10.00019.548.194+13.495
10 KLB522.613.8619.390.295
11 GAM415.450.543+24.7317.416.930+16.329
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
9415
Biep!
  vrijdag 7 april 2017 @ 06:40:39 #156
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170057652
6 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116617.585.357.983+2.564.7537.155.249.916+982.451
2FOK!4315.688.707.258+1.025.1272.203.711.119+660.391
3osu!424+14.843.475.160+3.855.1861.976.951.626+1.414.003
4Reddit3524.400.741.146+1.574.8082.154.579.099+704.964
5TeamLiquid2323.691.530.179+871.4172.340.976.442+451.757
6StepmaniaOnline2103.682.679.831+2.627.111811.326.084+379.437
7LUElinks2113.098.207.310+213.5661.461.311.592+38.146
8Kongregate2603.058.572.645+1.111.4571.436.739.895+978.981
9Klamm.de1682.915.259.314+1.144.1341.462.322.264+225.080
1013371432.729.330.297+395.3861.375.508.195+251.131
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.671.617.534+938.8161.405.701.937+387.834
12Hinnavaatlus1162.602.557.226+169.0361.343.941.772+151.853
13What.cd?1802.468.354.448+313.1101.034.560.044+55.800
14PolishTracker1462.387.802.781+170.7471.226.767.042+81.916
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.707.843.429+126.891941.593.425+71.925
16Board8541.698.316.089+40.336592.615.721+14.239
17SwiftIRC871.581.796.603+191.252747.511.150+62.300
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1881.535.526.503+1.000.8641.193.722.040+531.392
19KongregateElite831.353.421.452+245.636490.574.337+86.104
20SWB1041.345.994.452+278.034456.209.459+69.532


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.280.014+6.0004.065.8782017-04-06 23:46:18
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.066.03137.527.9282017-04-06 01:34:47
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.747.52923.228.9572017-04-01 19:57:53
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.973.364+22.00023.298.545+6.7182017-04-06 21:55:58
12Apollo1556.290.707+15.40921.337.624+7.3592017-04-06 17:29:54
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur55.030.84811.732.0662017-04-05 17:12:36
16Jegorex49.906.71319.184.0402017-04-05 17:04:31
17Dviate49.650.00016.954.5272017-04-05 12:33:58
18TigerXtrm46.545.110+20.00012.267.201+8.3692017-04-07 00:59:49
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.070.586+50.00017.790.544+50.7132017-04-06 11:13:30
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.345.8766.053.2192017-03-21 06:44:15
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.300.952+69610.456.915+1.3262017-04-06 08:25:02
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.035.406+17.00019.526.942+8.6702017-04-06 14:20:27
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina38.024.070+7.87910.086.685+3.9092017-04-06 19:38:05
34PiRANiA37.407.749+99.1597.291.304+15.7012017-04-06 11:22:55
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.361.2968.039.1712017-03-31 14:48:18
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.294.82830.418.6522017-04-02 22:12:22
41Messina35.087.500+12.50029.325.667+21.9412017-04-06 20:52:48
42SwollyBoy34.500.00018.850.6862017-03-30 11:14:43
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.987.93218.287.7942017-04-04 12:45:57
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.770.603+4.56010.839.416+2.3492017-04-07 00:00:40
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
11547
Biep!
  vrijdag 7 april 2017 @ 06:40:50 #157
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170057653
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
186Pino11220.618.706+126.8838.115.019+119.9192017-04-06 14:09:37
234PiRANiA37.407.749+99.1597.291.304+15.7012017-04-06 11:22:55
3184+1LyndAZ9.960.999+55.5553.877.083+23.2462017-04-06 23:22:06
4187Henk.veldhuizen.59.865.839+51.7615.258.311+16.7502017-04-06 15:07:00
5363+2Rick.groen1996788.784+50.000446.520+20.0652017-04-06 23:32:26
6132+1DrPhibes14.508.442+50.0008.540.289+93.3452017-04-06 16:00:27
767ssmm98725.928.418+50.0008.389.196+25.9162017-04-06 18:08:55
8291dimmak3.285.702+50.0001.603.261+24.4632017-04-06 16:46:35
951+1guitarist.nl29.668.703+50.0006.971.420+9.6412017-04-06 13:51:39
10104Lloris9217.717.770+50.0009.260.166+8.4532017-04-06 22:39:51
1121ezechiel00744.070.586+50.00017.790.544+50.7132017-04-06 11:13:30
1287Boer22220.420.467+50.0006.241.304+10.4522017-04-06 11:14:01
13119+1Quotidien16.062.979+46.64921.570.482+75.0142017-04-06 21:54:37
14239Silverdigger6.779.751+29.43810.432.457+50.0002017-04-06 08:46:03
1511commentator58.973.364+22.00023.298.545+6.7182017-04-06 21:55:58
1682Malfoi21.619.306+20.00013.470.575+3.9832017-04-06 17:06:04
1718TigerXtrm46.545.110+20.00012.267.201+8.3692017-04-07 00:59:49
1831DaFan39.035.406+17.00019.526.942+8.6702017-04-06 14:20:27
1956mufcie28.637.037+17.00015.772.410+7.2792017-04-06 22:56:57
2012Apollo1556.290.707+15.40921.337.624+7.3592017-04-06 17:29:54
21148Party_P13.182.965+12.7448.326.960+4.3072017-04-06 16:58:34
2241Messina35.087.500+12.50029.325.667+21.9412017-04-06 20:52:48
2354no_tukker28.698.654+11.8247.576.627+8.7192017-04-06 17:04:06
24223+1Rnie7.347.170+10.0835.655.728+8.7912017-04-06 17:19:54
2577Posergoth666722.511.538+9.4049.907.801+6.1632017-04-07 01:01:04
2633Karina38.024.070+7.87910.086.685+3.9092017-04-06 19:38:05
27166AnneRenze11.478.066+6.6884.188.470+9372017-04-06 10:36:50
281wonderer114.280.014+6.0004.065.8782017-04-06 23:46:18
2974Mr. Stewie23.380.893+5.47315.204.043+3.5592017-04-06 15:00:37
3048SlechtValk30.770.603+4.56010.839.416+2.3492017-04-07 00:00:40
31403Erwa192.897+4.04331.065+8182017-04-06 14:51:34
32245SleepSub6.193.606+3.9912.528.560+3.8142017-04-07 05:28:54
33399+1KingOfThePotatoPeople251.723+2.34593.137+4.0122017-04-06 17:18:44
34111dwerg17.103.661+2.2325.901.125+7572017-04-06 10:09:24
3553VinceSTM28.829.883+2.00012.671.579+3002017-04-06 14:43:48
36167Nizzno11.322.891+1.55610.736.476+2.1352017-04-06 22:00:07
3726PoisoneIvy42.300.952+69610.456.915+1.3262017-04-06 08:25:02
38319timo832.183.430+251887.792+4962017-04-06 19:03:33
39102DirkZz17.911.671+46.210.090+22017-04-06 14:27:37
4025stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
41333irow1.471.678924.3082014-08-28 15:11:30
42113RockNijntje16.938.5415.953.7092017-04-04 10:19:52
43179Dengaman10.350.0005.093.7542017-03-15 15:45:27
4436jhilverda36.361.2968.039.1712017-03-31 14:48:18
45210joystickj8.369.9553.986.1492017-04-05 09:11:15
46106Pochamapan17.581.4595.684.0842017-04-04 10:07:15
47134JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
48326gramps1.685.9992.990.0602017-02-27 22:50:35
49406afraid_tech177.078166.0342012-05-27 08:38:03
50240ItsMozy6.677.3922.405.2652012-06-24 17:42:46

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.297.550+146.88356.832.923+128.288
2 DIG10162.722.191+69.40072.436.270+35.636
3 ONZ7148.645.833+22.00062.634.202+6.718
4 Frontpage8129.719.684+55.55541.841.796+23.246
5 MUZ380.732.759+2.23215.279.022+757
6 VBL662.685.874+422.053.297+2
7 CREW258.780.83516.734.608
8 WGR355.033.103+14.05644.169.329+24.076
9 TVR223.082.23119.548.194
10 KLB522.616.206+2.3459.394.307+4.012
11 GAM415.450.5437.416.930
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
18327
Biep!
  zaterdag 8 april 2017 @ 06:40:38 #158
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170080698
7 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116617.588.233.996+2.876.0137.156.413.222+1.163.306
2FOK!4315.689.395.214+687.9562.204.005.333+294.214
3osu!423-14.841.653.340-1.821.8201.976.870.797-80.829
4Reddit353+14.441.434.347+40.693.2012.167.778.169+13.199.070
5TeamLiquid2323.692.277.550+747.3712.341.370.812+394.370
6StepmaniaOnline2103.685.691.205+3.011.374811.995.566+669.482
7LUElinks2113.098.475.486+268.1761.461.417.112+105.520
8Kongregate2603.059.244.361+671.7161.437.017.164+277.269
9Klamm.de1682.916.624.479+1.365.1651.462.552.679+230.415
1013371432.729.756.324+426.0271.375.746.607+238.412
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.672.309.472+691.9381.406.028.999+327.062
12Hinnavaatlus1162.603.011.195+453.9691.344.197.107+255.335
13What.cd?1802.468.735.820+381.3721.034.664.060+104.016
14PolishTracker1462.387.981.609+178.8281.226.823.052+56.010
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.708.013.045+169.616941.670.270+76.845
16Board8541.698.403.703+87.614592.633.720+17.999
17SwiftIRC871.581.982.185+185.582747.605.940+94.790
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1881.536.334.146+807.6431.194.063.600+341.560
19KongregateElite831.353.606.547+185.095490.627.528+53.191
20SWB1041.346.162.552+168.100456.238.676+29.217


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.280.0144.065.8782017-04-06 23:46:18
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.116.031+50.00037.581.763+53.8352017-04-08 01:23:48
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.747.52923.228.9572017-04-01 19:57:53
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.986.364+13.00023.307.176+8.6312017-04-07 16:07:54
12Apollo1556.308.539+17.83221.343.210+5.5862017-04-07 10:06:45
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur55.030.84811.732.0662017-04-05 17:12:36
16Jegorex49.916.713+10.00019.187.307+3.2672017-04-07 11:41:43
17Dviate49.700.000+50.00016.961.130+6.6032017-04-07 11:31:00
18TigerXtrm46.565.110+20.00012.273.755+6.5542017-04-07 22:02:48
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.070.58617.790.5442017-04-06 11:13:30
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.345.8766.053.2192017-03-21 06:44:15
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.300.95210.456.9152017-04-06 08:25:02
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.038.406+3.00019.530.257+3.3152017-04-07 11:29:29
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina38.035.467+11.39710.092.339+5.6542017-04-07 22:22:05
34PiRANiA37.513.033+105.2847.309.410+18.1062017-04-07 07:38:20
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.361.2968.039.1712017-03-31 14:48:18
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.294.82830.418.6522017-04-02 22:12:22
41Messina35.087.50029.325.6672017-04-06 20:52:48
42SwollyBoy34.500.00018.850.6862017-03-30 11:14:43
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.987.93218.287.7942017-04-04 12:45:57
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.776.463+5.86010.842.144+2.7282017-04-08 06:00:53
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
2161
Biep!
  zaterdag 8 april 2017 @ 06:40:49 #159
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170080699

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
134PiRANiA37.513.033+105.2847.309.410+18.1062017-04-07 07:38:20
2112+1RockNijntje16.988.541+50.0005.965.924+12.2152017-04-07 11:49:05
33Omentuva100.116.031+50.00037.581.763+53.8352017-04-08 01:23:48
478BBQSausage22.500.000+50.0007.627.334+32.8052017-04-07 20:41:21
5123+1kanovinnie15.484.959+50.00010.723.105+41.7162017-04-07 23:29:23
6217+1WalkingDisaster7.515.664+50.0002.482.349+12.6232017-04-07 08:49:11
717Dviate49.700.000+50.00016.961.130+6.6032017-04-07 11:31:00
8101Dragonator17.999.323+25.0005.677.841+10.6422017-04-07 16:54:34
9102DirkZz17.933.703+22.0326.220.056+9.9662017-04-07 16:56:27
1018TigerXtrm46.565.110+20.00012.273.755+6.5542017-04-07 22:02:48
1182Malfoi21.639.306+20.00013.476.354+5.7792017-04-07 15:59:23
12248Satioz6.016.218+20.0002.569.899+2.1282017-04-07 20:01:35
13292netsplitter3.254.273+18.9501.970.085+6.4502017-04-07 12:00:50
1412Apollo1556.308.539+17.83221.343.210+5.5862017-04-07 10:06:45
15166AnneRenze11.492.154+14.0884.190.470+2.0002017-04-08 00:29:04
1611commentator58.986.364+13.00023.307.176+8.6312017-04-07 16:07:54
1777Posergoth666722.523.366+11.8289.913.559+5.7582017-04-08 01:02:04
1833Karina38.035.467+11.39710.092.339+5.6542017-04-07 22:22:05
1956mufcie28.647.037+10.00015.778.289+5.8792017-04-07 18:20:59
20261pieterr944.883.866+10.0003.152.321+4.9182017-04-07 13:31:51
2181Etcetera21.754.342+10.0006.593.880+8.0712017-04-07 20:15:19
2216Jegorex49.916.713+10.00019.187.307+3.2672017-04-07 11:41:43
23167Nizzno11.330.873+7.98210.740.812+4.3362017-04-07 22:00:47
24148Party_P13.190.737+7.7728.329.431+2.4712017-04-07 16:58:35
2553VinceSTM28.837.562+7.67912.672.512+9332017-04-07 21:38:17
2648SlechtValk30.776.463+5.86010.842.144+2.7282017-04-08 06:00:53
27403Erwa198.333+5.43632.632+1.5672017-04-07 22:11:34
2874Mr. Stewie23.385.078+4.18515.211.771+7.7282017-04-07 12:20:52
29319timo832.187.411+3.981888.488+6962017-04-07 12:50:14
3031DaFan39.038.406+3.00019.530.257+3.3152017-04-07 11:29:29
31111dwerg17.106.311+2.6505.902.379+1.2542017-04-07 16:29:32
32191ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
33284heywoodu3.496.909490.5652016-08-04 11:52:16
34324Taperol1.770.8501.017.7702013-02-09 14:44:08
35276Pettigrew813.818.1362.563.0522017-04-04 23:54:15
36299Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
37427iJR8.9547.1112013-06-14 18:05:23
38280Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
39374TCDD616.898171.9032013-03-24 18:36:58
40270RhytmicalRemedy4.167.0841.430.9632014-01-29 18:59:58
4190svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
426Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
43333irow1.471.678924.3082014-08-28 15:11:30
44242Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
45210joystickj8.369.9553.986.1492017-04-05 09:11:15
46106Pochamapan17.581.4595.684.0842017-04-04 10:07:15
47103La-Vache-Qui-Rit17.827.13811.876.5942017-03-26 18:44:11
48162wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
49326gramps1.685.9992.990.0602017-02-27 22:50:35
50406afraid_tech177.078166.0342012-05-27 08:38:03

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.427.550+130.00056.892.568+59.645
2 DIG10162.750.023+27.83272.446.774+10.504
3 ONZ7148.658.833+13.00062.642.833+8.631
4 Frontpage8129.719.68441.841.796
5 MUZ380.735.409+2.65015.280.276+1.254
6 VBL662.707.906+22.03222.063.263+9.966
7 CREW258.830.835+50.00016.776.324+41.716
8 WGR355.041.085+7.98244.173.665+4.336
9 TVR223.082.23119.548.194
10 KLB522.616.2069.394.307
11 GAM415.450.5437.416.930
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
3976
Biep!
  zondag 9 april 2017 @ 06:41:00 #160
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170098878
8 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116617.590.218.278+1.984.2827.157.759.908+1.346.686
2FOK!4315.689.860.380+465.1662.204.199.068+193.735
3osu!424+14.857.084.553+15.431.2131.979.937.831+3.067.034
4Reddit3534.442.827.734+1.393.3872.168.323.507+545.338
5TeamLiquid2323.693.036.280+758.7302.341.903.873+533.061
6StepmaniaOnline2103.688.523.680+2.832.475812.521.750+526.184
7LUElinks2113.098.506.281+30.7951.461.430.391+13.279
8Kongregate2603.060.086.155+841.7941.437.308.376+291.212
9Klamm.de1682.917.220.738+596.2591.462.801.594+248.915
1013371432.730.341.228+584.9041.375.990.648+244.041
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.672.675.678+366.2061.406.246.721+217.722
12Hinnavaatlus1162.603.581.389+570.1941.344.541.073+343.966
13What.cd?1802.469.078.689+342.8691.034.794.934+130.874
14PolishTracker1462.388.057.548+75.9391.226.881.054+58.002
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.708.127.721+114.676941.714.558+44.288
16Board8541.698.438.955+35.252592.647.134+13.414
17SwiftIRC871.582.177.856+195.671747.764.534+158.594
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1881.537.129.736+795.5901.194.449.911+386.311
19KongregateElite831.353.681.051+74.504490.679.312+51.784
20SWB1041.346.179.628+17.076456.246.420+7.744


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.280.0144.065.8782017-04-06 23:46:18
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.116.03137.581.7632017-04-08 01:23:48
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.747.52923.228.9572017-04-01 19:57:53
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.986.36423.307.1762017-04-07 16:07:54
12Apollo1556.308.53921.343.2102017-04-07 10:06:45
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur55.030.84811.732.0662017-04-05 17:12:36
16Jegorex49.926.713+10.00019.191.006+3.6992017-04-08 22:41:49
17Dviate49.700.00016.961.1302017-04-07 11:31:00
18TigerXtrm46.585.110+20.00012.282.699+8.9442017-04-09 02:15:27
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.070.58617.790.5442017-04-06 11:13:30
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.615.273+269.3976.082.470+29.2512017-04-08 08:05:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.300.95210.456.9152017-04-06 08:25:02
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.038.40619.530.2572017-04-07 11:29:29
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina38.037.397+1.93010.095.909+3.5702017-04-08 20:56:02
34PiRANiA37.513.0337.309.4102017-04-07 07:38:20
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.361.2968.039.1712017-03-31 14:48:18
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.294.82830.418.6522017-04-02 22:12:22
41Messina35.087.50029.325.6672017-04-06 20:52:48
42SwollyBoy34.500.00018.850.6862017-03-30 11:14:43
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.987.93218.287.7942017-04-04 12:45:57
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.787.796+11.33310.844.800+2.6562017-04-09 00:00:25
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
13078
Biep!
  zondag 9 april 2017 @ 06:41:11 #161
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170098879

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
123DJMO43.615.273+269.3976.082.470+29.2512017-04-08 08:05:07
289Dr_Flash20.223.044+50.00016.021.083+43.8952017-04-08 22:28:15
3119Quotidien16.106.718+43.73921.634.687+64.2052017-04-08 21:45:53
418TigerXtrm46.585.110+20.00012.282.699+8.9442017-04-09 02:15:27
5161DrNick12.058.265+14.2125.308.380+9.0742017-04-09 04:00:08
623619hunter916.906.436+13.7088.667.438+11.7242017-04-08 17:05:26
748SlechtValk30.787.796+11.33310.844.800+2.6562017-04-09 00:00:25
8248Satioz6.026.218+10.0002.571.005+1.1062017-04-08 13:03:40
916Jegorex49.926.713+10.00019.191.006+3.6992017-04-08 22:41:49
1053VinceSTM28.845.562+8.00012.674.256+1.7442017-04-08 23:19:39
11167Nizzno11.338.061+7.18810.743.432+2.6202017-04-09 00:06:41
1233Karina38.037.397+1.93010.095.909+3.5702017-04-08 20:56:02
1374Mr. Stewie23.386.896+1.81815.219.290+7.5192017-04-08 20:56:49
14111dwerg17.107.515+1.2045.903.377+9982017-04-08 16:49:03
15166AnneRenze11.493.330+1.1764.191.470+1.0002017-04-08 12:04:16
1655+1mufcie28.648.037+1.00015.779.986+1.6972017-04-08 09:53:37
17148Party_P13.191.198+4618.329.464+332017-04-08 16:58:36
18298giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
1985MaryMouse20.723.1375.095.0862016-09-13 20:14:46
2013ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
21319timo832.187.411888.4882017-04-07 12:50:14
22133FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
23223Rnie7.347.1705.655.7282017-04-06 17:19:54
2491thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
25142domender1213.838.3925.836.9982017-01-07 00:00:31
26349theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
27341mike07091.217.665533.7592013-05-24 15:41:26
28164Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
29279hhenrieke3.684.5631.605.4582017-04-04 13:33:32
30331KoertH1.561.143935.8672013-09-03 16:29:27
3197WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
32176olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
33365Schweppes768.552498.8602012-11-14 19:12:00
34139Elowine14.159.91015.610.4082013-04-18 10:17:41
35114Puala16.746.4595.281.4652017-04-04 19:09:06
36308trollling2.584.7364.7782012-10-22 08:15:37
37199rulerofdeath9.009.3867.286.2522016-11-29 18:37:41
3892JoosterdFok!19.775.38512.421.2882016-08-30 06:49:15
3915Programmeur55.030.84811.732.0662017-04-05 17:12:36
40354TheFastOne1.018.0161.013.0242017-03-07 18:09:33
41306maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
4293LompeHork19.312.3713.892.5102015-06-24 15:33:55
4371Tha_Duck25.211.2189.089.1922012-07-17 14:07:00
44387marinos394.297273.7342016-02-17 19:38:03
45117iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10
46395Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
47229leonn7.150.4233.177.1242015-08-17 12:53:55
48320TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
49110Tackleberry_nl17.126.1213.668.1332012-07-18 18:28:02
50340Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.461.762+34.21256.910.586+18.018
2 DIG10162.750.02372.446.774
3 ONZ7148.658.83362.642.833
4 Frontpage8129.719.68441.841.796
5 MUZ380.736.613+1.20415.281.274+998
6 VBL662.707.90622.063.263
7 CREW259.100.232+269.39716.805.575+29.251
8 WGR355.048.273+7.18844.176.285+2.620
9 TVR223.082.23119.548.194
10 KLB522.616.2069.394.307
11 GAM415.450.5437.416.930
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
3915
Biep!
  maandag 10 april 2017 @ 06:40:39 #162
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170121556
9 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116617.591.641.305+1.423.0277.158.781.032+1.021.124
2FOK!4315.690.352.738+492.3582.204.581.977+382.909
3osu!423-14.825.639.625-31.444.9281.971.011.919-8.925.912
4Reddit3534.444.284.513+1.456.7792.169.101.002+777.495
5TeamLiquid2323.693.811.070+774.7902.342.399.753+495.880
6StepmaniaOnline2103.692.260.026+3.736.346813.148.702+626.952
7LUElinks2113.098.716.556+210.2751.461.510.222+79.831
8Kongregate2603.061.791.668+1.705.5131.437.964.929+656.553
9Klamm.de1682.917.775.466+554.7281.463.007.883+206.289
1013371432.730.439.518+98.2901.376.077.091+86.443
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.673.340.878+665.2001.406.648.532+401.811
12Hinnavaatlus1162.603.888.271+306.8821.344.860.979+319.906
13What.cd?1802.469.369.836+291.1471.034.893.256+98.322
14PolishTracker1462.388.234.422+176.8741.227.211.006+329.952
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.708.240.885+113.164941.776.265+61.707
16Board8541.698.705.290+266.335592.680.448+33.314
17SwiftIRC871.582.388.312+210.456747.921.207+156.673
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1881.537.902.322+772.5861.194.896.355+446.444
19KongregateElite831.353.797.976+116.925490.810.542+131.230
20SWB1041.346.415.226+235.598456.339.302+92.882


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.280.0144.065.8782017-04-06 23:46:18
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.166.031+50.00037.617.887+36.1242017-04-10 00:06:48
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.797.529+50.00023.370.162+141.2052017-04-09 22:46:22
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.997.364+11.00023.310.423+3.2472017-04-09 22:43:17
12Apollo1556.308.53921.343.2102017-04-07 10:06:45
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur55.080.848+50.00011.738.439+6.3732017-04-09 22:14:50
16Jegorex49.936.713+10.00019.193.007+2.0012017-04-09 09:43:41
17Dviate49.700.00016.961.1302017-04-07 11:31:00
18TigerXtrm46.605.110+20.00012.288.994+6.2952017-04-09 18:59:00
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.070.58617.790.5442017-04-06 11:13:30
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.615.2736.082.4702017-04-08 08:05:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.300.95210.456.9152017-04-06 08:25:02
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.038.40619.530.2572017-04-07 11:29:29
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina38.040.752+3.35510.098.513+2.6042017-04-09 18:00:36
34PiRANiA37.513.0337.309.4102017-04-07 07:38:20
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.361.2968.039.1712017-03-31 14:48:18
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.299.828+5.00030.421.357+2.7052017-04-09 08:42:34
41Messina35.100.000+12.50029.344.262+18.5952017-04-09 22:18:23
42SwollyBoy34.500.00018.850.6862017-03-30 11:14:43
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.987.93218.287.7942017-04-04 12:45:57
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.795.277+7.48110.846.722+1.9222017-04-10 01:38:13
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
20262
Biep!
  maandag 10 april 2017 @ 06:40:51 #163
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170121557

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
19Phoef64.797.529+50.00023.370.162+141.2052017-04-09 22:46:22
2212Samm8.239.561+50.0004.615.218+30.7552017-04-09 18:40:33
315Programmeur55.080.848+50.00011.738.439+6.3732017-04-09 22:14:50
4104Lloris9217.767.770+50.0009.269.199+9.0332017-04-09 13:03:22
53Omentuva100.166.031+50.00037.617.887+36.1242017-04-10 00:06:48
6193Ceased2be9.581.070+50.0003.637.063+20.6502017-04-09 20:13:25
7236+2War Hero from the Past6.906.578+41.4162.796.651+19.4382017-04-09 17:53:04
8119Quotidien16.137.873+31.15521.682.299+47.6122017-04-09 22:29:45
918TigerXtrm46.605.110+20.00012.288.994+6.2952017-04-09 18:59:00
1041Messina35.100.000+12.50029.344.262+18.5952017-04-09 22:18:23
1111commentator58.997.364+11.00023.310.423+3.2472017-04-09 22:43:17
12248Satioz6.036.218+10.0002.572.084+1.0792017-04-09 13:48:32
13261pieterr944.893.866+10.0003.159.754+7.4332017-04-09 19:50:57
1416Jegorex49.936.713+10.00019.193.007+2.0012017-04-09 09:43:41
15399KingOfThePotatoPeople260.008+8.28596.165+3.0282017-04-09 21:17:05
1648SlechtValk30.795.277+7.48110.846.722+1.9222017-04-10 01:38:13
17167Nizzno11.345.495+7.43410.747.749+4.3172017-04-09 22:00:39
1853VinceSTM28.851.562+6.00012.676.161+1.9052017-04-09 22:18:58
1940Ge4ce35.299.828+5.00030.421.357+2.7052017-04-09 08:42:34
2033Karina38.040.752+3.35510.098.513+2.6042017-04-09 18:00:36
2155mufcie28.650.037+2.00015.783.643+3.6572017-04-09 21:51:38
22161DrNick12.060.217+1.9525.310.851+2.4712017-04-10 04:00:08
23166AnneRenze11.495.201+1.8714.194.470+3.0002017-04-09 16:31:37
24114Puala16.747.899+1.4405.282.265+8002017-04-09 19:52:15
25148Party_P13.191.749+5518.329.530+662017-04-09 16:58:36
2674Mr. Stewie23.387.419+52315.224.448+5.1582017-04-09 20:56:48
27102DirkZz17.934.055+3526.221.056+1.0002017-04-09 17:20:28
28237-119hunter916.906.479+438.667.874+4362017-04-09 15:33:51
29412dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
30190Yoghi9.677.4107.277.8992012-07-24 04:12:21
31401Unsub246.25476.4182012-09-07 06:54:12
32175dynamic99910.540.5703.966.5752013-07-21 12:54:32
33356BlikjeFris960.631376.3272014-07-25 13:46:12
34188Syntus9.763.2255.969.0052012-03-13 18:26:47
3561p426.886.36821.062.9012017-04-04 17:34:31
36424Maxime13.52911.6752012-10-08 21:51:40
37107Qwrtje17.418.4435.594.1432012-01-11 20:57:35
384--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
39143liesje197913.783.4522.916.8742014-05-30 15:01:56
40170sandertjeh11.211.6473.385.4392017-01-30 21:29:04
4142SwollyBoy34.500.00018.850.6862017-03-30 11:14:43
42195BentenBerge9.427.2657.985.5042016-11-27 23:36:05
4350GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
44244xzaz6.544.9783.505.6712016-12-27 11:22:53
45186DutchGrounds9.871.5455.111.8232017-04-03 08:11:37
46192ni67et9.653.7402.907.2722015-03-02 17:18:47
47360NoBody122800.000126.6452014-11-12 22:31:01
48292netsplitter3.254.2731.970.0852017-04-07 12:00:50
49239Silverdigger6.779.75110.432.4572017-04-06 08:46:03
50430nilsson12331822014-07-20 12:27:28

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.483.714+21.95256.919.352+8.766
2 DIG10162.810.023+60.00072.474.857+28.083
3 ONZ7148.669.833+11.00062.646.080+3.247
4 Frontpage8129.719.68441.841.796
5 MUZ380.736.61315.281.274
6 VBL662.708.258+35222.064.263+1.000
7 CREW259.100.23216.805.575
8 WGR355.068.207+19.93444.199.197+22.912
9 TVR223.082.23119.548.194
10 KLB522.624.491+8.2859.397.335+3.028
11 GAM415.450.5437.416.930
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
28295
Biep!
  dinsdag 11 april 2017 @ 06:40:37 #164
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170141363
10 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116617.594.574.889+2.933.5847.160.088.962+1.307.930
2FOK!4315.691.156.177+803.4392.204.882.311+300.334
3osu!4234.830.729.943+5.090.3181.972.575.853+1.563.934
4Reddit3534.445.799.502+1.514.9892.169.775.284+674.282
5(+1)StepmaniaOnline2103.694.563.177+2.303.151813.624.035+475.333
6(-1)TeamLiquid2323.694.437.037+625.9672.342.747.484+347.731
7LUElinks2113.098.947.675+231.1191.461.617.906+107.684
8Kongregate2603.062.443.882+652.2141.438.523.037+558.108
9Klamm.de1682.918.232.202+456.7361.463.212.838+204.955
1013371432.730.819.995+380.4771.376.276.927+199.836
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.674.470.495+1.129.6171.407.104.160+455.628
12Hinnavaatlus1162.604.307.613+419.3421.345.154.084+293.105
13What.cd?1802.470.115.879+746.0431.035.062.122+168.866
14PolishTracker1462.388.471.584+237.1621.227.332.104+121.098
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.708.326.780+85.895941.812.285+36.020
16Board8541.698.743.518+38.228592.696.515+16.067
17SwiftIRC871.582.525.691+137.379748.036.439+115.232
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1881.538.704.686+802.3641.195.336.861+440.506
19KongregateElite831.354.060.762+262.786490.914.370+103.828
20SWB1041.346.557.097+141.871456.465.632+126.330


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.280.0144.065.8782017-04-06 23:46:18
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.166.03137.617.8872017-04-10 00:06:48
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.797.52923.370.1622017-04-09 22:46:22
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.007.364+10.00023.315.791+5.3682017-04-10 18:05:32
12Apollo1556.309.054+51521.343.350+1402017-04-10 08:35:07
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur55.130.848+50.00011.745.726+7.2872017-04-11 00:49:53
16Jegorex49.946.713+10.00019.197.053+4.0462017-04-10 19:23:01
17Dviate49.700.00016.961.1302017-04-07 11:31:00
18TigerXtrm46.615.110+10.00012.294.670+5.6762017-04-10 21:47:53
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.070.58617.790.5442017-04-06 11:13:30
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.615.2736.082.4702017-04-08 08:05:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.300.95210.456.9152017-04-06 08:25:02
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.071.406+33.00019.541.512+11.2552017-04-10 16:55:31
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina38.051.051+10.29910.106.001+7.4882017-04-10 19:37:36
34PiRANiA37.674.921+161.8887.332.381+22.9712017-04-10 08:07:34
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.361.2968.039.1712017-03-31 14:48:18
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.299.82830.421.3572017-04-09 08:42:34
41Messina35.100.00029.344.2622017-04-09 22:18:23
42SwollyBoy34.500.00018.850.6862017-03-30 11:14:43
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.987.93218.287.7942017-04-04 12:45:57
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.814.225+18.94810.850.048+3.3262017-04-11 02:40:20
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
20234
Biep!
  dinsdag 11 april 2017 @ 06:40:48 #165
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170141364

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
134PiRANiA37.674.921+161.8887.332.381+22.9712017-04-10 08:07:34
282Malfoi21.719.306+80.00013.507.890+31.5362017-04-11 00:07:33
3184LyndAZ10.016.554+55.5553.901.101+24.0182017-04-10 22:12:31
4104Lloris9217.817.770+50.0009.276.726+7.5272017-04-11 01:26:56
515Programmeur55.130.848+50.00011.745.726+7.2872017-04-11 00:49:53
6333+1DjinN1.521.515+50.000728.238+24.1762017-04-10 11:59:02
7347+3talentt1.126.426+50.000624.776+46.9162017-04-10 14:22:42
8343+3Marcel-o1.168.018+50.000389.113+16.4292017-04-10 09:47:20
9366+1Mevrouw_voor_jou763.343+33.17771.471+9.2062017-04-10 17:06:31
1031DaFan39.071.406+33.00019.541.512+11.2552017-04-10 16:55:31
11378+1Scrummie1559.469+26.780123.631+5.4082017-04-10 19:24:08
12119Quotidien16.160.923+23.05021.710.303+28.0042017-04-10 23:33:11
1348SlechtValk30.814.225+18.94810.850.048+3.3262017-04-11 02:40:20
1483trainfreak21.172.191+11.2865.646.425+2.8812017-04-10 20:45:44
1533Karina38.051.051+10.29910.106.001+7.4882017-04-10 19:37:36
1611commentator59.007.364+10.00023.315.791+5.3682017-04-10 18:05:32
17261pieterr944.903.866+10.0003.165.725+5.9712017-04-10 12:35:24
1818TigerXtrm46.615.110+10.00012.294.670+5.6762017-04-10 21:47:53
1916Jegorex49.946.713+10.00019.197.053+4.0462017-04-10 19:23:01
2077Posergoth666722.531.968+8.6029.919.504+5.9452017-04-11 01:01:18
2174Mr. Stewie23.395.559+8.14015.229.417+4.9692017-04-10 15:00:27
2255mufcie28.658.037+8.00015.788.193+4.5502017-04-10 15:56:38
23148Party_P13.197.599+5.8508.332.009+2.4792017-04-10 16:58:37
24166AnneRenze11.500.658+5.4574.196.470+2.0002017-04-10 21:29:47
2553VinceSTM28.856.562+5.00012.677.186+1.0252017-04-10 15:45:48
26403Erwa202.333+4.00033.778+1.1462017-04-10 14:44:47
27161DrNick12.063.271+3.0545.311.945+1.0942017-04-11 04:00:08
28319timo832.189.853+2.442889.172+6842017-04-10 17:25:07
29111dwerg17.109.943+2.4285.903.696+3192017-04-10 12:44:31
30167Nizzno11.347.697+2.20210.750.007+2.2582017-04-10 22:20:00
31245SleepSub6.195.606+2.0002.529.796+1.2362017-04-10 09:36:00
32102DirkZz17.935.821+1.7666.224.056+3.0002017-04-10 22:12:34
3312Apollo1556.309.054+51521.343.350+1402017-04-10 08:35:07
34393totaaltom301.156393.0652016-06-21 18:35:17
35123kanovinnie15.484.95910.723.1052017-04-07 23:29:23
36342K4rJ4kC1.183.3231.029.8872014-06-27 15:53:00
37168wisheh11.306.97914.809.5132017-04-05 14:41:29
38399KingOfThePotatoPeople260.00896.1652017-04-09 21:17:05
3998jfversluis18.359.0487.623.8132015-01-04 19:10:22
40265ChaosRien4.349.0942.894.1262015-10-20 20:35:44
41132DrPhibes14.508.4428.540.2892017-04-06 16:00:27
4267ssmm98725.928.4188.389.1962017-04-06 18:08:55
4358[Brabant]Snow Bone28.154.2566.986.5482017-03-29 22:44:02
44266LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
4519Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
46217WalkingDisaster7.515.6642.482.3492017-04-07 08:49:11
4738Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
48225Drizzt7.300.0003.006.7012017-04-05 13:40:33
4939maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
50215DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.496.768+13.05456.926.122+6.770
2 DIG10162.822.538+12.51572.482.204+7.347
3 ONZ7148.679.833+10.00062.651.448+5.368
4 Frontpage8129.775.239+55.55541.865.814+24.018
5 MUZ380.739.041+2.42815.281.593+319
6 VBL662.736.804+28.54622.072.671+8.408
7 CREW259.100.23216.805.575
8 WGR355.070.409+2.20244.201.455+2.258
9 TVR223.082.23119.548.194
10 KLB522.624.4919.397.335
11 GAM415.450.5437.416.930
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2813.593+33.17795.230+9.206
16472
Biep!
pi_170160700
11 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116617.597.556.612+2.981.7237.161.684.664+1.595.702
2FOK!4315.692.094.625+938.4482.205.284.184+401.873
3osu!4234.834.183.291+3.453.3481.973.893.426+1.317.573
4Reddit3534.447.208.279+1.408.7772.170.601.132+825.848
5StepmaniaOnline2103.697.189.994+2.626.817814.073.908+449.873
6TeamLiquid2323.695.273.483+836.4462.343.396.463+648.979
7LUElinks2113.099.060.362+112.6871.461.664.552+46.646
8Kongregate2603.063.748.205+1.304.3231.439.114.311+591.274
9Klamm.de1682.919.115.880+883.6781.463.563.831+350.993
1013371432.731.220.019+400.0241.376.598.217+321.290
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.675.081.564+611.0691.407.306.751+202.591
12Hinnavaatlus1162.604.661.579+353.9661.345.350.246+196.162
13What.cd?1802.470.774.856+658.9771.035.236.022+173.900
14PolishTracker1462.388.774.807+303.2231.227.441.112+109.008
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.708.604.244+277.464941.934.141+121.856
16Board8541.698.795.020+51.502592.714.388+17.873
17SwiftIRC871.582.797.893+272.202748.111.175+74.736
18UnofficialLinusTechTips189+11.542.202.058+3.497.3721.196.900.342+1.563.481
19KongregateElite831.354.163.534+102.772491.006.267+91.897
20SWB1041.346.759.330+202.233456.564.732+99.100


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.280.0144.065.8782017-04-06 23:46:18
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.166.03137.617.8872017-04-10 00:06:48
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.797.52923.370.1622017-04-09 22:46:22
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.019.364+12.00023.321.511+5.7202017-04-11 17:00:02
12Apollo1556.309.05421.343.3502017-04-10 08:35:07
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur55.130.84811.745.7262017-04-11 00:49:53
16Jegorex49.956.713+10.00019.201.874+4.8212017-04-11 22:14:06
17Dviate49.750.000+50.00016.970.050+8.9202017-04-11 16:51:11
18TigerXtrm46.625.110+10.00012.304.325+9.6552017-04-12 00:25:55
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.120.586+50.00017.808.106+17.5622017-04-11 12:55:23
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.615.2736.082.4702017-04-08 08:05:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.300.95210.456.9152017-04-06 08:25:02
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.092.406+21.00019.554.645+13.1332017-04-11 16:22:32
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina38.057.864+6.81310.110.126+4.1252017-04-11 19:53:33
34PiRANiA37.861.994+187.0737.358.523+26.1422017-04-11 07:54:09
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.361.2968.039.1712017-03-31 14:48:18
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.299.82830.421.3572017-04-09 08:42:34
41Messina35.100.00029.344.2622017-04-09 22:18:23
42SwollyBoy34.500.00018.850.6862017-03-30 11:14:43
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.987.93218.287.7942017-04-04 12:45:57
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.827.415+13.19010.852.356+2.3082017-04-12 00:00:23
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
13312
Biep!
pi_170160701

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
134PiRANiA37.861.994+187.0737.358.523+26.1422017-04-11 07:54:09
2345+4ijs_beer1.142.451+54.855728.067+39.6822017-04-11 23:11:44
3125+1jimcom8915.305.625+50.0004.039.453+9.0002017-04-11 09:27:39
4135+2Maginneke14.285.220+50.00025.472.324+15.0522017-04-11 09:54:46
5123kanovinnie15.534.959+50.00010.770.167+47.0622017-04-11 18:56:06
6205+2Chris Gamgee8.570.830+50.0003.898.141+38.2402017-04-11 16:57:29
717Dviate49.750.000+50.00016.970.050+8.9202017-04-11 16:51:11
8112RockNijntje17.038.541+50.0005.976.593+10.6692017-04-11 22:59:08
9360+3Rick.groen1996838.784+50.000468.212+21.6922017-04-11 23:47:30
1021ezechiel00744.120.586+50.00017.808.106+17.5622017-04-11 12:55:23
11102DirkZz17.971.653+35.8326.237.500+13.4442017-04-11 23:21:43
12132DrPhibes14.543.401+34.9598.583.134+42.8452017-04-11 18:49:04
1377Posergoth666722.557.733+25.7659.926.550+7.0462017-04-12 01:01:18
1431DaFan39.092.406+21.00019.554.645+13.1332017-04-11 16:22:32
1582Malfoi21.739.306+20.00013.513.533+5.6432017-04-11 19:17:01
16221+2Rnie7.367.116+19.9465.677.702+21.9742017-04-11 20:51:21
17236War Hero from the Past6.920.678+14.1002.801.819+5.1682017-04-11 07:57:09
1848SlechtValk30.827.415+13.19010.852.356+2.3082017-04-12 00:00:23
1911commentator59.019.364+12.00023.321.511+5.7202017-04-11 17:00:02
2055mufcie28.669.037+11.00015.793.668+5.4752017-04-11 17:25:04
2116Jegorex49.956.713+10.00019.201.874+4.8212017-04-11 22:14:06
22248Satioz6.046.218+10.0002.577.963+5.8792017-04-11 20:13:46
2318TigerXtrm46.625.110+10.00012.304.325+9.6552017-04-12 00:25:55
24148Party_P13.207.132+9.5338.335.092+3.0832017-04-11 16:58:38
2523719hunter916.915.831+9.3528.673.352+5.4782017-04-11 19:54:44
26402+1Erwa210.333+8.00034.464+6862017-04-11 10:48:41
2733Karina38.057.864+6.81310.110.126+4.1252017-04-11 19:53:33
2874Mr. Stewie23.402.280+6.72115.231.593+2.1762017-04-11 15:00:29
29166AnneRenze11.506.202+5.5444.197.470+1.0002017-04-11 17:22:22
3053VinceSTM28.861.548+4.98612.680.213+3.0272017-04-11 16:38:58
31111dwerg17.112.878+2.9355.904.277+5812017-04-11 12:37:13
32186DutchGrounds9.874.023+2.4785.114.048+2.2252017-04-11 08:23:47
33167Nizzno11.349.508+1.81110.751.474+1.4672017-04-11 22:01:00
34223-1nosamason7.352.287+5554.079.877+8932017-04-11 08:25:11
35386Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
3681Etcetera21.754.3426.593.8802017-04-07 20:15:19
37214bang_bros7.765.0096.958.7682016-06-11 00:12:36
38230Saind7.140.06120.493.6122014-02-05 23:54:12
39189Timmmmm9.684.7701.445.1692013-02-14 23:20:55
40119Quotidien16.160.92321.710.3032017-04-10 23:33:11
41172vwasthename10.960.5472.202.1322013-01-30 21:47:09
42335Popular Demand1.458.092718.1762013-07-08 12:37:04
4366hanstin26.171.45415.439.2952014-02-24 22:31:17
44163BrandX-11.900.0713.497.6082014-03-10 13:12:48
4520Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
46329silum1.648.051616.2552013-08-26 09:30:30
47204hi_flyer8.622.7124.107.1862017-04-03 14:16:14
48288Nijnja3.404.255659.1622012-12-12 19:08:58
4965rickmans26.339.4227.610.6232015-10-02 07:29:35
50429Zemmel631332013-10-24 19:49:21

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.556.768+60.00056.946.446+20.324
2 DIG10162.822.53872.482.204
3 ONZ7148.691.833+12.00062.657.168+5.720
4 Frontpage8129.775.23941.865.814
5 MUZ380.741.976+2.93515.282.174+581
6 VBL662.772.636+35.83222.086.115+13.444
7 CREW259.150.232+50.00016.852.637+47.062
8 WGR355.072.220+1.81144.202.922+1.467
9 TVR223.082.23119.548.194
10 KLB522.624.4919.397.335
11 GAM415.450.5437.416.930
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2813.59395.230
15460
Biep!
pi_170184786
12 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116617.600.572.568+3.015.9567.163.104.857+1.420.193
2FOK!4315.693.303.514+1.208.8892.206.028.154+743.970
3osu!4234.839.051.239+4.867.9481.975.599.572+1.706.146
4Reddit3534.448.776.705+1.568.4262.171.258.954+657.822
5StepmaniaOnline2103.699.313.056+2.123.062814.535.656+461.748
6TeamLiquid2323.696.123.137+849.6542.343.766.012+369.549
7LUElinks2113.099.317.325+256.9631.461.760.513+95.961
8Kongregate2603.064.601.402+853.1971.439.459.757+345.446
9Klamm.de1682.920.415.575+1.299.6951.463.836.405+272.574
1013371432.732.161.089+941.0701.377.019.993+421.776
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.675.744.824+663.2601.407.663.024+356.273
12Hinnavaatlus1162.605.092.487+430.9081.345.553.465+203.219
13What.cd?1802.471.338.050+563.1941.035.413.738+177.716
14PolishTracker1462.389.096.320+321.5131.227.594.528+153.416
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.708.707.411+103.167941.976.110+41.969
16Board8541.698.945.492+150.472592.743.828+29.440
17SwiftIRC871.582.931.241+133.348748.159.835+48.660
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1891.543.335.344+1.133.2861.197.421.033+520.691
19KongregateElite831.354.378.577+215.043491.070.472+64.205
20SWB1041.346.904.335+145.005456.608.354+43.622


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.280.0144.065.8782017-04-06 23:46:18
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.216.031+50.00037.651.442+33.5552017-04-13 01:55:49
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.797.52923.370.1622017-04-09 22:46:22
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.027.364+8.00023.325.878+4.3672017-04-12 16:44:43
12Apollo1556.309.05421.343.3502017-04-10 08:35:07
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur55.180.848+50.00011.752.313+6.5872017-04-12 21:39:59
16Jegorex49.956.71319.201.8742017-04-11 22:14:06
17Dviate49.750.00016.970.0502017-04-11 16:51:11
18TigerXtrm46.630.110+5.00012.306.897+2.5722017-04-12 20:55:03
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.120.58617.808.1062017-04-11 12:55:23
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.615.2736.082.4702017-04-08 08:05:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.300.95210.456.9152017-04-06 08:25:02
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.104.406+12.00019.560.644+5.9992017-04-12 17:00:33
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33+1PiRANiA38.099.472+237.4787.395.222+36.6992017-04-12 16:38:55
34-1Karina38.070.807+12.94310.117.557+7.4312017-04-12 21:41:02
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.361.2968.039.1712017-03-31 14:48:18
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.299.82830.421.3572017-04-09 08:42:34
41Messina35.112.500+12.50029.369.404+25.1422017-04-12 20:24:18
42SwollyBoy34.500.00018.850.6862017-03-30 11:14:43
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.037.932+50.00018.315.212+27.4182017-04-12 13:54:20
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.853.890+26.47510.857.358+5.0022017-04-13 01:12:51
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
2257
Biep!
pi_170184788

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
133+1PiRANiA38.099.472+237.4787.395.222+36.6992017-04-12 16:38:55
2220+5Drizzt7.400.000+100.0003.040.870+34.1692017-04-12 14:36:42
3209+1joystickj8.455.023+85.0684.019.741+33.5922017-04-12 21:32:51
415Programmeur55.180.848+50.00011.752.313+6.5872017-04-12 21:39:59
5186+1Henk.veldhuizen.59.915.839+50.0005.283.767+25.4562017-04-12 16:56:26
6286+1backline93.461.487+50.00024.217.953+327.0332017-04-12 22:16:18
73Omentuva100.216.031+50.00037.651.442+33.5552017-04-13 01:55:49
8193Ceased2be9.631.070+50.0003.648.070+11.0072017-04-12 13:27:45
979ChristiaaNL22.194.040+50.00010.561.380+20.9272017-04-12 10:06:23
1046Sjowhan32.037.932+50.00018.315.212+27.4182017-04-12 13:54:20
11335+2Cobratjuh1.470.469+50.000424.560+15.9782017-04-12 16:20:27
12177+2Dengaman10.400.000+50.0005.128.500+34.7462017-04-12 10:16:36
13103+1Lloris9217.867.770+50.0009.284.391+7.6652017-04-12 19:15:39
14101+1DirkZz18.002.382+30.7296.251.111+13.6112017-04-12 23:11:10
1548SlechtValk30.853.890+26.47510.857.358+5.0022017-04-13 01:12:51
16236War Hero from the Past6.945.960+25.2822.814.262+12.4432017-04-12 19:01:24
17342+1Marcel-o1.190.539+22.521394.908+5.7952017-04-12 11:37:07
18402Erwa232.333+22.00037.164+2.7002017-04-12 22:32:57
1981+1Malfoi21.759.306+20.00013.517.612+4.0792017-04-12 16:34:00
2077Posergoth666722.573.931+16.1989.935.797+9.2472017-04-13 01:01:18
21161DrNick12.078.419+15.1485.316.383+4.4382017-04-13 04:00:05
2234-1Karina38.070.807+12.94310.117.557+7.4312017-04-12 21:41:02
2341Messina35.112.500+12.50029.369.404+25.1422017-04-12 20:24:18
24148Party_P13.219.492+12.3608.338.384+3.2922017-04-12 16:58:38
2531DaFan39.104.406+12.00019.560.644+5.9992017-04-12 17:00:33
2683trainfreak21.184.026+11.8355.648.725+2.3002017-04-12 20:06:51
2755mufcie28.680.037+11.00015.800.160+6.4922017-04-12 19:16:11
2811commentator59.027.364+8.00023.325.878+4.3672017-04-12 16:44:43
2974Mr. Stewie23.409.999+7.71915.238.861+7.2682017-04-12 16:56:48
30166AnneRenze11.512.193+5.9914.198.470+1.0002017-04-12 22:46:30
3118TigerXtrm46.630.110+5.00012.306.897+2.5722017-04-12 20:55:03
32111dwerg17.116.283+3.4055.905.979+1.7022017-04-12 15:52:47
33167Nizzno11.352.456+2.94810.753.650+2.1762017-04-12 22:00:41
34245SleepSub6.197.606+2.0002.531.584+1.7882017-04-12 09:25:42
3553VinceSTM28.861.694+14612.680.239+262017-04-12 12:13:19
36114Puala16.748.042+1435.282.516+2512017-04-12 17:21:55
37308trollling2.584.7364.7782012-10-22 08:15:37
38199rulerofdeath9.009.3867.286.2522016-11-29 18:37:41
3992JoosterdFok!19.775.38512.421.2882016-08-30 06:49:15
40354TheFastOne1.018.0161.013.0242017-03-07 18:09:33
41306maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
4293LompeHork19.312.3713.892.5102015-06-24 15:33:55
4371Tha_Duck25.211.2189.089.1922012-07-17 14:07:00
44387marinos394.297273.7342016-02-17 19:38:03
45298giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
4685MaryMouse20.723.1375.095.0862016-09-13 20:14:46
4713ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
48319timo832.189.853889.1722017-04-10 17:25:07
49133FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
50222-1Rnie7.367.1165.677.7022017-04-11 20:51:21

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.576.916+20.14856.953.456+7.010
2 DIG10162.874.538+52.00072.494.999+12.795
3 ONZ7148.699.833+8.00062.661.535+4.367
4 Frontpage8129.775.23941.865.814
5 MUZ380.745.381+3.40515.283.876+1.702
6 VBL662.903.365+130.72922.133.895+47.780
7 CREW259.150.23216.852.637
8 WGR355.087.668+15.44844.230.240+27.318
9 TVR223.082.23119.548.194
10 KLB522.624.4919.397.335
11 GAM415.535.611+85.0687.450.522+33.592
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2813.59395.230
24680
Biep!
  vrijdag 14 april 2017 @ 06:40:39 #170
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170207997
13 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116617.603.340.677+2.768.1097.164.407.903+1.303.046
2FOK!4315.693.913.912+610.3982.206.428.720+400.566
3osu!4234.843.399.352+4.348.1131.977.611.679+2.012.107
4Reddit354+14.451.957.572+3.180.8672.172.774.493+1.515.539
5StepmaniaOnline2103.703.340.786+4.027.730815.668.506+1.132.850
6TeamLiquid2323.697.569.557+1.446.4202.344.420.024+654.012
7LUElinks2113.099.479.953+162.6281.461.818.791+58.278
8Kongregate2603.065.400.667+799.2651.439.921.612+461.855
9Klamm.de1682.920.844.948+429.3731.464.009.475+173.070
1013371432.732.383.355+222.2661.377.101.621+81.628
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.676.412.162+667.3381.407.983.021+319.997
12Hinnavaatlus1162.605.353.728+261.2411.345.685.797+132.332
13What.cd?1802.471.917.002+578.9521.035.710.481+296.743
14PolishTracker1462.389.288.055+191.7351.227.678.693+84.165
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.708.932.704+225.293942.220.535+244.425
16Board8541.698.989.738+44.246592.759.405+15.577
17SwiftIRC871.583.166.638+235.397748.238.190+78.355
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1891.544.430.016+1.094.6721.197.928.087+507.054
19KongregateElite831.354.637.121+258.544491.167.697+97.225
20SWB1041.347.024.872+120.537456.632.471+24.117


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.280.0144.065.8782017-04-06 23:46:18
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.216.03137.651.4422017-04-13 01:55:49
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.797.52923.370.1622017-04-09 22:46:22
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.039.364+12.00023.332.926+7.0482017-04-13 18:37:28
12Apollo1556.359.054+50.00021.370.299+26.9492017-04-13 14:31:29
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur55.180.84811.752.3132017-04-12 21:39:59
16Jegorex49.976.713+20.00019.208.588+6.7142017-04-13 20:25:59
17Dviate49.750.00016.970.0502017-04-11 16:51:11
18TigerXtrm46.640.110+10.00012.310.456+3.5592017-04-13 22:49:37
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.120.58617.808.1062017-04-11 12:55:23
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.615.2736.082.4702017-04-08 08:05:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.317.854+16.90210.463.976+7.0612017-04-13 09:25:04
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.118.406+14.00019.565.673+5.0292017-04-13 20:43:04
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33PiRANiA38.099.4727.395.2222017-04-12 16:38:55
34Karina38.082.616+11.80910.124.039+6.4822017-04-13 19:36:54
35+1jhilverda36.411.296+50.0008.062.996+23.8252017-04-13 09:14:27
36-1gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.299.82830.421.3572017-04-09 08:42:34
41Messina35.112.50029.369.4042017-04-12 20:24:18
42SwollyBoy34.500.00018.850.6862017-03-30 11:14:43
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.037.93218.315.2122017-04-12 13:54:20
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.862.795+8.90510.859.884+2.5262017-04-14 06:00:19
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
28530
Biep!
  vrijdag 14 april 2017 @ 06:40:50 #171
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170207998

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
177Posergoth666722.697.759+123.8289.944.256+8.4592017-04-14 00:06:14
2184LyndAZ10.072.109+55.5553.926.475+25.3742017-04-14 00:46:26
312Apollo1556.359.054+50.00021.370.299+26.9492017-04-13 14:31:29
4140s10eke13.974.384+50.00015.212.205+175.4552017-04-13 16:40:44
589Dr_Flash20.273.044+50.00016.072.059+50.9762017-04-13 12:35:15
635+1jhilverda36.411.296+50.0008.062.996+23.8252017-04-13 09:14:27
781Malfoi21.794.306+35.00013.524.924+7.3122017-04-13 18:59:17
8395+4KingOfThePotatoPeople281.440+21.432103.959+7.7942017-04-13 17:10:13
916Jegorex49.976.713+20.00019.208.588+6.7142017-04-13 20:25:59
10114Puala16.764.974+16.9325.285.876+3.3602017-04-13 20:32:02
1126PoisoneIvy42.317.854+16.90210.463.976+7.0612017-04-13 09:25:04
1231DaFan39.118.406+14.00019.565.673+5.0292017-04-13 20:43:04
1311commentator59.039.364+12.00023.332.926+7.0482017-04-13 18:37:28
1434Karina38.082.616+11.80910.124.039+6.4822017-04-13 19:36:54
1555mufcie28.690.037+10.00015.807.005+6.8452017-04-14 06:20:42
1618TigerXtrm46.640.110+10.00012.310.456+3.5592017-04-13 22:49:37
17248Satioz6.056.218+10.0002.579.481+1.5182017-04-13 19:35:33
1848SlechtValk30.862.795+8.90510.859.884+2.5262017-04-14 06:00:19
1974Mr. Stewie23.418.592+8.59315.247.622+8.7612017-04-14 01:06:45
20148Party_P13.226.929+7.4378.340.648+2.2642017-04-13 16:58:39
21166AnneRenze11.519.430+7.2374.199.470+1.0002017-04-13 16:02:07
22245SleepSub6.204.470+6.8642.537.778+6.1942017-04-14 02:08:18
23236War Hero from the Past6.950.913+4.9532.816.286+2.0242017-04-13 21:45:52
24167Nizzno11.356.113+3.65710.754.911+1.2612017-04-13 22:00:16
25402Erwa235.121+2.78837.792+6282017-04-13 15:31:02
26111dwerg17.117.382+1.0995.906.855+8762017-04-13 17:14:08
2753VinceSTM28.862.694+1.00012.680.564+3252017-04-13 22:13:54
2823719hunter916.916.129+2988.674.041+6892017-04-13 23:48:05
29161DrNick12.078.528+1095.316.641+2582017-04-14 04:00:07
3027BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31326gramps1.685.9992.990.0602017-02-27 22:50:35
32406afraid_tech177.078166.0342012-05-27 08:38:03
33234Quara6.964.5596.465.7082013-12-17 12:08:01
34128timboektaantje15.001.75410.932.1552015-06-04 08:10:44
35232DieselTank7.078.7372.017.7092017-02-05 11:49:36
36349P8II1.091.4061.056.7332015-08-06 02:30:45
37156MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
38241Webby_6.630.41916.238.5702014-05-05 12:24:59
39284heywoodu3.496.909490.5652016-08-04 11:52:16
40324Taperol1.770.8501.017.7702013-02-09 14:44:08
41127MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
42113DrOetker16.961.2287.311.5262013-11-14 21:11:36
43427iJR8.9547.1112013-06-14 18:05:23
44259poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
45374TCDD616.898171.9032013-03-24 18:36:58
4645Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47270RhytmicalRemedy4.167.0841.430.9632014-01-29 18:59:58
48339VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
49334irow1.471.678924.3082014-08-28 15:11:30
50223sXAnarioN7.366.8204.790.9632017-03-16 16:16:12

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.587.025+10.10956.957.273+3.817
2 DIG10162.931.402+56.86472.528.142+33.143
3 ONZ7148.711.833+12.00062.668.583+7.048
4 Frontpage8129.830.794+55.55541.891.188+25.374
5 MUZ380.746.480+1.09915.284.752+876
6 VBL662.903.36522.133.895
7 CREW259.150.23216.852.637
8 WGR355.091.325+3.65744.231.501+1.261
9 TVR223.082.23119.548.194
10 KLB522.645.923+21.4329.405.129+7.794
11 GAM415.535.6117.450.522
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2813.59395.230
3551
Biep!
pi_170231778
14 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116617.606.114.325+2.773.6487.165.867.353+1.459.450
2FOK!4315.694.867.861+953.9492.206.894.828+466.108
3osu!4234.847.491.371+4.092.0191.979.073.329+1.461.650
4Reddit3544.453.423.264+1.465.6922.173.473.218+698.725
5(+1)TeamLiquid2323.698.141.227+571.6702.344.833.830+413.806
6(-1)StepmaniaOnline209-13.685.191.218-18.149.568794.693.369-20.975.137
7LUElinks2113.099.825.533+345.5801.461.932.160+113.369
8Kongregate261+13.088.338.674+22.938.0071.461.924.233+22.002.621
9Klamm.de1682.922.195.929+1.350.9811.464.488.646+479.171
1013371432.732.898.957+515.6021.377.352.538+250.917
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.676.845.942+433.7801.408.257.756+274.735
12Hinnavaatlus1162.605.643.601+289.8731.345.927.611+241.814
13What.cd?1802.472.292.599+375.5971.035.794.410+83.929
14PolishTracker1462.389.435.093+147.0381.227.726.542+47.849
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.709.019.429+86.725942.248.771+28.236
16Board8541.699.048.239+58.501592.775.473+16.068
17SwiftIRC871.583.394.485+227.847748.438.517+200.327
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1891.545.408.858+978.8421.198.339.167+411.080
19KongregateElite831.354.820.195+183.074491.258.703+91.006
20SWB1041.347.174.872+150.000456.686.024+53.553


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.280.0144.065.8782017-04-06 23:46:18
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.266.031+50.00037.692.697+41.2552017-04-14 22:20:50
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.797.52923.370.1622017-04-09 22:46:22
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.053.364+14.00023.340.568+7.6422017-04-15 00:05:55
12Apollo1556.377.750+18.69621.380.599+10.3002017-04-14 22:27:51
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur55.180.84811.752.3132017-04-12 21:39:59
16Jegorex49.976.71319.208.5882017-04-13 20:25:59
17Dviate49.800.000+50.00016.979.539+9.4892017-04-14 10:19:57
18TigerXtrm46.665.110+25.00012.315.973+5.5172017-04-15 00:35:20
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.120.58617.808.1062017-04-11 12:55:23
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.615.2736.082.4702017-04-08 08:05:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.317.85410.463.9762017-04-13 09:25:04
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.140.406+22.00019.575.340+9.6672017-04-14 17:00:57
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33+1Karina38.099.718+17.10210.129.681+5.6422017-04-14 22:17:13
34-1PiRANiA38.099.4727.395.2222017-04-12 16:38:55
35jhilverda36.411.2968.062.9962017-04-13 09:14:27
36gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.299.82830.421.3572017-04-09 08:42:34
41Messina35.125.000+12.50029.379.059+9.6552017-04-14 18:45:53
42SwollyBoy34.600.000+100.00018.915.316+64.6302017-04-14 16:21:32
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.037.93218.315.2122017-04-12 13:54:20
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.869.642+6.84710.861.435+1.5512017-04-15 00:00:17
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
12898
Biep!
pi_170231780

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
142SwollyBoy34.600.000+100.00018.915.316+64.6302017-04-14 16:21:32
277Posergoth666722.758.850+61.0919.946.887+2.6312017-04-15 00:08:53
3125+1d4v1d15.334.716+50.0004.018.505+14.2222017-04-14 19:54:02
487Boer22220.470.467+50.0006.252.846+11.5422017-04-14 10:59:22
5123kanovinnie15.584.959+50.00010.818.176+48.0092017-04-14 22:28:55
667ssmm98725.978.418+50.0008.409.641+20.4452017-04-14 07:10:36
758[Brabant]Snow Bone28.204.256+50.0006.999.941+13.3932017-04-14 08:15:33
8112RockNijntje17.088.541+50.0005.988.903+12.3102017-04-14 16:13:45
917Dviate49.800.000+50.00016.979.539+9.4892017-04-14 10:19:57
10103+1La-Vache-Qui-Rit17.877.138+50.00011.895.035+18.4412017-04-14 19:40:23
113Omentuva100.266.031+50.00037.692.697+41.2552017-04-14 22:20:50
12291dimmak3.335.702+50.0001.631.253+27.9922017-04-14 11:39:07
13239Silverdigger6.810.489+30.73810.482.457+50.0002017-04-14 20:07:32
14209joystickj8.480.863+25.8404.031.625+11.8842017-04-14 20:35:29
1518TigerXtrm46.665.110+25.00012.315.973+5.5172017-04-15 00:35:20
1631DaFan39.140.406+22.00019.575.340+9.6672017-04-14 17:00:57
1712Apollo1556.377.750+18.69621.380.599+10.3002017-04-14 22:27:51
1833+1Karina38.099.718+17.10210.129.681+5.6422017-04-14 22:17:13
19292netsplitter3.270.343+16.0701.977.325+7.2402017-04-14 12:00:19
2011commentator59.053.364+14.00023.340.568+7.6422017-04-15 00:05:55
2141Messina35.125.000+12.50029.379.059+9.6552017-04-14 18:45:53
2254+1mufcie28.701.037+11.00015.811.729+4.7242017-04-14 16:04:49
23147+1Party_P13.237.361+10.4328.346.162+5.5142017-04-14 16:58:40
24261pieterr944.913.866+10.0003.170.051+4.3262017-04-14 19:42:26
2581Malfoi21.804.306+10.00013.527.359+2.4352017-04-14 13:31:44
2680hole198821.954.228+10.00019.052.735+11.2952017-04-14 17:50:52
2772CasB25.147.761+10.00015.317.683+14.6812017-04-14 11:44:23
28248Satioz6.066.218+10.0002.581.061+1.5802017-04-14 22:17:10
2948SlechtValk30.869.642+6.84710.861.435+1.5512017-04-15 00:00:17
3053VinceSTM28.868.548+5.85412.683.564+3.0002017-04-14 17:50:10
31402Erwa240.774+5.65338.771+9792017-04-14 21:18:40
32167Nizzno11.361.252+5.13910.758.130+3.2192017-04-14 22:00:46
33114Puala16.768.610+3.6365.286.171+2952017-04-14 16:26:03
34101DirkZz18.005.655+3.2736.255.111+4.0002017-04-14 19:17:15
35235+1War Hero from the Past6.954.044+3.1312.817.164+8782017-04-14 20:08:16
36161DrNick12.080.718+2.1905.317.773+1.1322017-04-15 04:00:08
37111dwerg17.119.494+2.1125.907.207+3522017-04-14 16:59:00
3874Mr. Stewie23.420.237+1.64515.251.863+4.2412017-04-15 04:25:25
39329silum1.648.051616.2552013-08-26 09:30:30
40116easy-going16.321.22410.050.1622016-03-21 14:00:59
41288Nijnja3.404.255659.1622012-12-12 19:08:58
42429Zemmel631332013-10-24 19:49:21
4388Isdatzo20.301.5776.464.7782016-03-02 14:35:48
44201Gafietsen8.891.0871.163.6612013-08-16 10:59:47
457jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
46357Hooidraad959.911506.9872015-12-11 13:33:53
47271JaimyLee4.137.000983.6982015-04-18 12:34:12
4826PoisoneIvy42.317.85410.463.9762017-04-13 09:25:04
49432shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
50252Chowi5.716.9511.158.5592012-03-16 22:01:45

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.664.215+77.19056.976.232+18.959
2 DIG10163.110.098+178.69672.635.390+107.248
3 ONZ7148.725.833+14.00062.676.225+7.642
4 Frontpage8129.830.79441.891.188
5 MUZ380.748.592+2.11215.285.104+352
6 VBL662.906.638+3.27322.137.895+4.000
7 CREW259.200.232+50.00016.900.646+48.009
8 WGR355.108.964+17.63944.244.375+12.874
9 TVR223.092.231+10.00019.559.489+11.295
10 KLB522.645.9239.405.129
11 GAM415.561.451+25.8407.462.406+11.884
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2813.59395.230
8523
Biep!
  zondag 16 april 2017 @ 06:57:40 #174
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170253536
15 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116617.607.851.835+1.737.5107.166.729.658+862.305
2FOK!4315.695.235.086+367.2252.207.049.643+154.815
3osu!4234.851.652.254+4.160.8831.980.535.435+1.462.106
4Reddit3544.454.410.523+987.2592.174.051.551+578.333
5TeamLiquid2323.698.745.284+604.0572.345.201.629+367.799
6StepmaniaOnline2093.689.156.675+3.965.457795.359.797+666.428
7LUElinks2113.099.918.473+92.9401.462.013.245+81.085
8Kongregate2613.089.260.563+921.8891.462.402.066+477.833
9Klamm.de1682.922.741.364+545.4351.464.781.390+292.744
1013371432.733.171.633+272.6761.377.457.920+105.382
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.677.395.438+549.4961.408.698.746+440.990
12Hinnavaatlus1162.605.967.154+323.5531.346.102.323+174.712
13What.cd?1802.472.505.296+212.6971.035.860.049+65.639
14PolishTracker1462.389.493.903+58.8101.227.753.536+26.994
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.709.211.887+192.458942.411.576+162.805
16Board8541.699.173.260+125.021592.828.335+52.862
17SwiftIRC871.583.547.883+153.398748.553.277+114.760
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1891.546.473.293+1.064.4351.198.947.773+608.606
19KongregateElite831.355.008.532+188.337491.346.013+87.310
20SWB1041.347.201.441+26.569456.698.911+12.887


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.280.0144.065.8782017-04-06 23:46:18
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.266.03137.692.6972017-04-14 22:20:50
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.797.52923.370.1622017-04-09 22:46:22
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.053.36423.340.5682017-04-15 00:05:55
12Apollo1556.427.750+50.00021.400.582+19.9832017-04-15 16:14:24
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur55.230.848+50.00011.760.241+7.9282017-04-15 21:06:17
16Jegorex49.986.713+10.00019.213.350+4.7622017-04-15 15:59:19
17Dviate49.800.00016.979.5392017-04-14 10:19:57
18TigerXtrm46.675.110+10.00012.318.620+2.6472017-04-15 22:23:36
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.120.58617.808.1062017-04-11 12:55:23
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.615.2736.082.4702017-04-08 08:05:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.317.85410.463.9762017-04-13 09:25:04
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.140.40619.575.3402017-04-14 17:00:57
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina38.102.079+2.36110.132.853+3.1722017-04-15 19:49:22
34PiRANiA38.099.4727.395.2222017-04-12 16:38:55
35jhilverda36.411.2968.062.9962017-04-13 09:14:27
36gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.299.82830.421.3572017-04-09 08:42:34
41Messina35.125.00029.379.0592017-04-14 18:45:53
42SwollyBoy34.600.00018.915.3162017-04-14 16:21:32
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.037.93218.315.2122017-04-12 13:54:20
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.879.909+10.26710.867.138+5.7032017-04-16 06:00:19
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
21473
Biep!
  zondag 16 april 2017 @ 06:57:51 #175
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170253537

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1219+1Drizzt7.500.000+100.0003.064.030+23.1602017-04-16 01:28:44
212Apollo1556.427.750+50.00021.400.582+19.9832017-04-15 16:14:24
360LightLuke27.975.858+50.00012.499.159+28.4312017-04-15 14:59:52
468+1vaarsuvius25.508.305+50.00010.656.737+30.7072017-04-15 20:18:18
515Programmeur55.230.848+50.00011.760.241+7.9282017-04-15 21:06:17
683trainfreak21.195.611+11.5855.659.589+10.8642017-04-15 14:27:47
748SlechtValk30.879.909+10.26710.867.138+5.7032017-04-16 06:00:19
818TigerXtrm46.675.110+10.00012.318.620+2.6472017-04-15 22:23:36
916Jegorex49.986.713+10.00019.213.350+4.7622017-04-15 15:59:19
10248Satioz6.076.218+10.0002.582.444+1.3832017-04-15 15:53:51
11209joystickj8.484.174+3.3114.033.364+1.7392017-04-16 00:33:55
1253VinceSTM28.871.548+3.00012.685.359+1.7952017-04-15 22:03:35
1333Karina38.102.079+2.36110.132.853+3.1722017-04-15 19:49:22
14402Erwa242.774+2.00040.420+1.6492017-04-15 22:34:38
1554mufcie28.703.037+2.00015.814.757+3.0282017-04-16 00:11:30
16167Nizzno11.362.812+1.56010.762.942+4.8122017-04-15 22:00:27
17245SleepSub6.205.345+8752.539.778+2.0002017-04-15 15:12:50
18101DirkZz18.005.883+2286.256.111+1.0002017-04-15 23:26:36
19161DrNick12.080.756+385.317.825+522017-04-16 04:00:09
20142domender1213.838.3925.836.9982017-01-07 00:00:31
21238Zamorak_FOK6.874.9441.902.7482012-11-02 17:01:22
22341mike07091.217.665533.7592013-05-24 15:41:26
2311commentator59.053.36423.340.5682017-04-15 00:05:55
24279hhenrieke3.684.5631.605.4582017-04-04 13:33:32
25218randallvg7.504.2432.658.0732017-04-03 07:29:38
26331KoertH1.561.143935.8672013-09-03 16:29:27
27202DenXD8.842.8411.328.9162012-06-11 10:02:05
28100Cosmo18.138.2784.745.8992014-04-20 18:39:00
29365Schweppes768.552498.8602012-11-14 19:12:00
30158L3IPO12.148.5553.784.3112012-03-01 18:14:53
31254Darkness1775.463.2913.028.2622014-01-10 00:47:48
32308trollling2.584.7364.7782012-10-22 08:15:37
33130Grooviee14.808.8534.598.0242016-01-22 17:01:02
3492JoosterdFok!19.775.38512.421.2882016-08-30 06:49:15
35354TheFastOne1.018.0161.013.0242017-03-07 18:09:33
3640Ge4ce35.299.82830.421.3572017-04-09 08:42:34
3793LompeHork19.312.3713.892.5102015-06-24 15:33:55
38258dujour5.275.6633.542.9732013-01-16 15:19:32
39387marinos394.297273.7342016-02-17 19:38:03
40281Bobseltje3.569.1381.534.3182012-06-19 10:30:25
4185MaryMouse20.723.1375.095.0862016-09-13 20:14:46
4236gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
43319timo832.189.853889.1722017-04-10 17:25:07
44102Dragonator17.999.3235.677.8412017-04-07 16:54:34
45222Rnie7.367.1165.677.7022017-04-11 20:51:21
46328Nalyu1.671.280795.6662013-01-08 02:55:50
47340Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
48259poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
49383Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
50333DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.674.253+10.03856.978.931+2.699
2 DIG10163.210.973+100.87572.685.804+50.414
3 ONZ7148.725.83362.676.225
4 Frontpage8129.830.79441.891.188
5 MUZ380.748.59215.285.104
6 VBL663.006.866+100.22822.162.055+24.160
7 CREW259.200.23216.900.646
8 WGR355.110.524+1.56044.249.187+4.812
9 TVR223.092.23119.559.489
10 KLB522.645.9239.405.129
11 GAM415.564.762+3.3117.464.145+1.739
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2813.59395.230
13940
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')