abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
pi_183337603
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
23 November 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.775.381.116+2.223.1187.690.188.521+1.078.795
2osu!5017.067.137.118+2.569.6002.743.747.053+1.107.715
3FOK!4386.174.657.372+691.5642.384.138.298+216.642
4Reddit3955.625.638.692+828.2772.790.171.274+332.856
5StepmaniaOnline2254.922.669.315+1.671.8681.024.674.782+272.818
6TeamLiquid2354.047.877.398+233.1962.595.662.169+570.844
7Kongregate2653.414.447.743+306.3641.637.057.380+221.575
8LUElinks2123.191.004.641+316.6611.511.369.064+157.406
9Klamm.de1653.008.292.274+273.8461.522.418.224+87.507
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.859.137.609+256.4751.495.029.804+79.605
1113371412.807.037.749+238.8711.465.139.306+369.777
12Hinnavaatlus1162.723.757.678+914.4281.418.108.418+305.200
13What.cd?1772.642.917.485+93.6171.105.023.040+34.964
14PolishTracker1452.511.062.853+71.7661.285.400.656+71.854
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.791.837.269+117.969990.795.251+84.142
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.790.849.554+673.2561.179.465.379+315.408
17Board8541.761.409.242+5.000610.016.805+3.786
18SwiftIRC871.673.286.592+26.456810.016.212+9.882
19KongregateElite821.444.840.233+244.088536.565.236+96.465
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.377.237.246+58.204686.148.168+77.757


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.062.4624.065.8782018-11-22 19:55:45
2Jo0Lz112.317.92432.306.6682018-11-13 12:34:34
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.676.241+70.48120.004.396+4.5872018-11-24 06:17:06
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.235.950+11.00025.568.138+5.8012018-11-23 16:22:54
12CF8763.302.000+16.00023.256.807+1.7172018-11-23 12:02:21
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.845.96623.356.4222018-11-22 22:15:46
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.600.11821.202.4782018-11-17 21:08:46
18Dviate55.400.00418.226.1352018-11-22 11:33:10
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20TigerXtrm54.069.81214.379.2182018-11-20 17:35:49
21DJMO53.911.2577.919.9562018-11-21 13:34:10
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy45.989.98611.867.2012018-11-18 20:50:40
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.761.334+50.00020.938.422+16.0592018-11-23 16:29:47
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.683.61113.963.7652018-11-23 00:15:08
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.273.05111.621.7302018-11-17 20:46:40
36jhilverda40.161.2969.387.8202018-11-21 09:40:54
37SwollyBoy38.650.00020.793.5102018-11-22 12:00:25
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.484.82831.826.3942018-11-19 17:05:20
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
45p435.513.735+50.00024.437.916+1.8992018-11-23 20:03:24
46Oktober34.487.323+1.0007.338.334+7412018-11-23 21:19:14
47heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
48Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
49VinceSTM34.095.84914.221.9762018-11-20 11:02:32
50SlechtValk34.070.108+17.80712.228.713+2.3642018-11-23 17:07:47
28820
Biep!
pi_183337604

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
16KikiYushima88.676.241+70.48120.004.396+4.5872018-11-24 06:17:06
281DirkZz23.995.852+50.0009.147.901+21.8122018-11-23 18:01:06
398Drizzt20.672.775+50.0006.728.313+13.1642018-11-23 16:03:17
427DaFan42.761.334+50.00020.938.422+16.0592018-11-23 16:29:47
593d4v1d21.413.709+50.0006.048.960+14.9832018-11-23 22:14:20
6328DerRabbit2.105.173+50.000586.917+15.0792018-11-23 20:29:53
745p435.513.735+50.00024.437.916+1.8992018-11-23 20:03:24
854SnIpA31.819.437+50.00011.235.695+21.0632018-11-23 11:03:06
996Puala20.976.928+50.0006.341.502+9.9322018-11-23 12:48:45
10112BootVluchteling18.468.529+50.0006.431.694+18.9542018-11-23 11:06:10
11244Hamburgemeester6.871.419+30.0004.375.595+12.7952018-11-23 23:27:32
1294johne121.315.057+25.5095.903.579+6.2112018-11-23 17:15:29
1366Mr.Furyian27.121.406+18.49218.528.424+17.7222018-11-23 23:14:13
1450SlechtValk34.070.108+17.80712.228.713+2.3642018-11-23 17:07:47
1512CF8763.302.000+16.00023.256.807+1.7172018-11-23 12:02:21
1689trainfreak22.765.022+13.2816.292.829+3.6452018-11-23 20:31:01
17194DutchGrounds10.032.129+11.8585.287.749+10.4562018-11-23 11:27:15
1811commentator64.235.950+11.00025.568.138+5.8012018-11-23 16:22:54
19379+2nostra-NL640.942+9.170251.093+2.1272018-11-23 14:40:01
2058no_tukker30.223.697+5.4728.394.107+2.1532018-11-23 14:20:56
21142DrNick14.542.282+4.6496.443.664+1.7182018-11-24 04:00:07
22309Tocqueville2.908.813+4.0002.695.823+1.4912018-11-23 13:56:51
2321719hunter918.466.673+1.52011.728.320+9.3852018-11-23 22:50:30
24347Nielske0131.384.908+1.325741.305+7842018-11-23 09:21:52
2546Oktober34.487.323+1.0007.338.334+7412018-11-23 21:19:14
26389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
2752Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
28350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
29343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
30421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
31210sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
3269erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
33318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
34268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
35307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3690hole198822.664.17019.896.7552018-11-23 00:35:03
37308slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
38218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
39202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
4074Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
41417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
42158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
43165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4419SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
45440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
46125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
47137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4816ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
49274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
50266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10191.900.096+4.64956.684.573+1.718
2 DIG8170.603.47676.319.517
3 ONZ8158.235.042+61.00067.065.205+26.864
4 Frontpage9146.128.112+4.00049.817.992+1.491
5 VBL689.205.764+100.00030.912.492+34.976
6 CREW371.162.51420.304.840
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.443.94946.734.685
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.802.17320.403.509
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
17478
Biep!
pi_183356156
24 November 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.776.903.867+1.522.7517.690.667.168+478.647
2osu!5017.070.426.462+3.289.3442.745.316.329+1.569.276
3FOK!4386.175.015.709+358.3372.384.211.483+73.185
4Reddit3955.627.465.896+1.827.2042.790.980.305+809.031
5StepmaniaOnline2254.925.085.380+2.416.0651.025.001.538+326.756
6TeamLiquid2354.048.292.120+414.7222.595.892.176+230.007
7Kongregate2653.414.993.091+545.3481.637.413.405+356.025
8LUElinks2123.191.111.319+106.6781.511.440.626+71.562
9Klamm.de1653.008.562.007+269.7331.522.877.263+459.039
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.859.464.698+327.0891.495.334.477+304.673
1113371412.807.197.224+159.4751.465.246.957+107.651
12Hinnavaatlus1162.723.969.544+211.8661.418.206.096+97.678
13What.cd?1772.643.115.678+198.1931.105.095.221+72.181
14PolishTracker1452.511.121.436+58.5831.285.441.975+41.319
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.791.898.833+61.564990.830.154+34.903
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.791.704.529+854.9751.179.873.166+407.787
17Board8541.761.517.713+108.471610.048.957+32.152
18SwiftIRC871.673.548.453+261.861810.213.250+197.038
19KongregateElite821.444.882.082+41.849536.602.934+37.698
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.377.338.079+100.833686.222.330+74.162


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.063.883+1.4214.065.8782018-11-24 20:00:51
2Jo0Lz112.317.92432.306.6682018-11-13 12:34:34
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.730.674+54.43320.008.855+4.4592018-11-25 06:16:12
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.235.95025.568.1382018-11-24 20:47:03
12CF8763.306.000+4.00023.258.599+1.7922018-11-24 17:02:46
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.845.96623.356.4222018-11-22 22:15:46
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.600.11821.202.4782018-11-17 21:08:46
18Dviate55.400.00418.226.1352018-11-22 11:33:10
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20TigerXtrm54.069.81214.379.2182018-11-20 17:35:49
21DJMO53.911.2577.919.9562018-11-21 13:34:10
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.039.986+50.00011.889.995+22.7942018-11-24 15:58:48
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.761.33420.938.4222018-11-23 16:29:47
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.683.61113.963.7652018-11-23 00:15:08
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.273.05111.621.7302018-11-17 20:46:40
36jhilverda40.161.2969.387.8202018-11-21 09:40:54
37SwollyBoy38.650.00020.793.5102018-11-22 12:00:25
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.484.82831.826.3942018-11-19 17:05:20
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
45p435.573.735+60.00024.440.214+2.2982018-11-24 22:49:24
46Oktober34.487.3237.338.3342018-11-23 21:19:14
47heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
48Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
49VinceSTM34.145.849+50.00014.230.689+8.7132018-11-24 14:57:17
50SlechtValk34.075.108+5.00012.229.576+8632018-11-24 18:26:02
25207
Biep!
pi_183356157
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
145p435.573.735+60.00024.440.214+2.2982018-11-24 22:49:24
26KikiYushima88.730.674+54.43320.008.855+4.4592018-11-25 06:16:12
323PoisoneIvy46.039.986+50.00011.889.995+22.7942018-11-24 15:58:48
449VinceSTM34.145.849+50.00014.230.689+8.7132018-11-24 14:57:17
5141superworm14.692.683+50.0003.606.627+6.6402018-11-24 23:08:02
6112BootVluchteling18.518.529+50.0006.439.009+7.3152018-11-25 00:40:15
767Fha26.734.845+10.7624.463.509+6.7302018-11-24 15:44:55
8225+1leonn7.660.120+10.0003.358.918+3.8492018-11-24 23:17:04
950SlechtValk34.075.108+5.00012.229.576+8632018-11-24 18:26:02
1012CF8763.306.000+4.00023.258.599+1.7922018-11-24 17:02:46
11309Tocqueville2.912.813+4.0002.697.751+1.9282018-11-24 21:14:10
12142DrNick14.546.111+3.8296.444.480+8162018-11-25 04:00:08
1358no_tukker30.225.922+2.2258.394.820+7132018-11-24 11:43:15
14347Nielske0131.386.823+1.915741.915+6102018-11-24 11:55:50
151wonderer117.063.883+1.4214.065.8782018-11-24 20:00:51
1621719hunter918.467.417+74411.731.945+3.6252018-11-24 16:15:54
1766Mr.Furyian27.121.414+818.528.464+402018-11-24 16:11:49
18218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
19202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
2074Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
21417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
22158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
23165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
2419SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
25440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
26125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
27137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2816ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
29274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
30266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
31102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
32351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
33389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
3452Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
35350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
36343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
37421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
38210sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
3969erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
40318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
41268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
42307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4390hole198822.664.17019.896.7552018-11-23 00:35:03
44308slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
45287netsplitter3.576.7752.093.9102017-08-31 08:23:58
46271LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
479Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
48237Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
4925Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
5098Drizzt20.672.7756.728.3132018-11-23 16:03:17

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10191.903.925+3.82956.685.389+816
2 DIG8170.603.47676.319.517
3 ONZ8158.235.04267.065.205
4 Frontpage9146.182.112+54.00049.826.560+8.568
5 VBL689.205.76430.912.492
6 CREW371.162.51420.304.840
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.443.94946.734.685
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.802.17320.403.509
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
21669
Biep!
pi_183375118
25 November 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.778.486.472+1.582.6057.691.512.557+845.389
2osu!5017.072.722.590+2.296.1282.746.016.403+700.074
3FOK!4386.175.307.429+291.7202.384.279.859+68.376
4Reddit3955.628.038.069+572.1732.791.506.775+526.470
5StepmaniaOnline2254.926.690.082+1.604.7021.025.412.805+411.267
6TeamLiquid2354.048.627.952+335.8322.596.049.769+157.593
7Kongregate2653.415.778.640+785.5491.637.754.901+341.496
8LUElinks2123.191.280.818+169.4991.511.542.409+101.783
9Klamm.de1653.008.998.544+436.5371.523.044.357+167.094
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.859.712.191+247.4931.495.513.457+178.980
111337142+12.807.422.303+225.0791.465.328.527+81.570
12Hinnavaatlus1162.724.107.209+137.6651.418.252.797+46.701
13What.cd?1772.643.258.828+143.1501.105.127.650+32.429
14PolishTracker1452.511.192.004+70.5681.285.515.248+73.273
15(+1)UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.792.479.229+774.7001.180.252.412+379.246
16(-1)GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.791.994.495+95.662990.916.819+86.665
17Board8541.761.529.868+12.155610.056.179+7.222
18SwiftIRC871.673.604.823+56.370810.260.903+47.653
19KongregateElite821.444.964.647+82.565536.620.573+17.639
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.377.457.093+119.014686.293.958+71.628


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.063.8834.065.8782018-11-24 20:00:51
2Jo0Lz112.317.92432.306.6682018-11-13 12:34:34
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.783.719+53.04520.013.206+4.3512018-11-26 05:38:51
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.235.95025.568.1382018-11-24 20:47:03
12CF8763.306.00023.258.5992018-11-24 17:02:46
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.845.96623.356.4222018-11-22 22:15:46
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.650.118+50.00021.220.038+17.5602018-11-25 23:25:35
18Dviate55.400.00418.226.1352018-11-22 11:33:10
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20TigerXtrm54.119.812+50.00014.390.590+11.3722018-11-25 13:40:48
21DJMO53.911.2577.919.9562018-11-21 13:34:10
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.039.98611.889.9952018-11-24 15:58:48
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.761.33420.938.4222018-11-23 16:29:47
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.683.61113.963.7652018-11-23 00:15:08
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.273.05111.621.7302018-11-17 20:46:40
36jhilverda40.161.2969.387.8202018-11-21 09:40:54
37SwollyBoy38.650.00020.793.5102018-11-22 12:00:25
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.489.828+5.00031.832.221+5.8272018-11-25 12:58:37
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44+1p435.663.735+90.00024.449.060+8.8462018-11-26 05:34:24
45-1Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
46Oktober34.492.323+5.0007.338.626+2922018-11-25 22:19:03
47heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
48Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
49VinceSTM34.145.84914.230.6892018-11-24 14:57:17
50SlechtValk34.082.009+6.90112.232.576+3.0002018-11-26 00:29:47
18095
Biep!
pi_183375120

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
144+1p435.663.735+90.00024.449.060+8.8462018-11-26 05:34:24
26KikiYushima88.783.719+53.04520.013.206+4.3512018-11-26 05:38:51
317Jegorex55.650.118+50.00021.220.038+17.5602018-11-25 23:25:35
420TigerXtrm54.119.812+50.00014.390.590+11.3722018-11-25 13:40:48
566Mr.Furyian27.134.884+13.47018.535.598+7.1342018-11-25 20:56:33
6142DrNick14.555.593+9.4826.447.005+2.5252018-11-26 04:00:08
794johne121.322.105+7.0485.905.618+2.0392018-11-25 21:23:56
850SlechtValk34.082.009+6.90112.232.576+3.0002018-11-26 00:29:47
940Ge4ce36.489.828+5.00031.832.221+5.8272018-11-25 12:58:37
1046Oktober34.492.323+5.0007.338.626+2922018-11-25 22:19:03
1121719hunter918.468.627+1.21011.737.091+5.1462018-11-25 13:30:44
12309Tocqueville2.913.303+4902.697.936+1852018-11-25 15:42:45
1316ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
15266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
16102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
17351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
18389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
1952Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
20350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
21343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
22421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
23210sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
2469erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
25318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
26268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
27307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
2890hole198822.664.17019.896.7552018-11-23 00:35:03
29308slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
30218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
31202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
3274Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
33417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
34158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
35165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3619SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
37440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
38125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
39137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
40362sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
41235Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
42122Tackleberry_nl17.126.1213.668.1332012-07-18 18:28:02
43428Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52
44275Marcel-o4.195.5141.310.6282018-11-15 14:47:36
4568Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
465Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
47405noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
48406equal88269.946260.2952012-04-20 15:28:07
49169Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
5081DirkZz23.995.8529.147.9012018-11-23 18:01:06

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10191.963.407+59.48256.699.286+13.897
2 DIG8170.603.47676.319.517
3 ONZ8158.235.04267.065.205
4 Frontpage9146.182.602+49049.826.745+185
5 VBL689.205.76430.912.492
6 CREW371.162.51420.304.840
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.443.94946.734.685
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.802.17320.403.509
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
5124
Biep!
pi_183395064
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
26 November 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.780.961.707+2.475.2357.692.492.721+980.164
2osu!5017.077.050.982+4.328.3922.747.318.439+1.302.036
3FOK!4386.176.045.052+737.6232.384.468.408+188.549
4Reddit3955.629.218.983+1.180.9142.792.196.797+690.022
5StepmaniaOnline2254.927.855.101+1.165.0191.025.947.264+534.459
6TeamLiquid2354.049.297.343+669.3912.596.420.956+371.187
7Kongregate2653.416.071.888+293.2481.637.929.930+175.029
8LUElinks2123.191.337.881+57.0631.511.558.208+15.799
9Klamm.de1653.009.257.772+259.2281.523.282.172+237.815
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.860.069.038+356.8471.495.688.352+174.895
1113371422.807.737.516+315.2131.465.459.895+131.368
12Hinnavaatlus1162.724.317.861+210.6521.418.324.417+71.620
13What.cd?1772.643.448.700+189.8721.105.191.461+63.811
14PolishTracker1452.511.277.879+85.8751.285.562.954+47.706
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.793.531.304+1.052.0751.181.996.588+1.744.176
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.792.045.567+51.072990.967.021+50.202
17Board8541.761.698.545+168.677610.096.609+40.430
18SwiftIRC871.673.934.743+329.920810.471.213+210.310
19KongregateElite821.445.093.141+128.494536.660.172+39.599
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.377.589.430+132.337686.355.505+61.547


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.063.8834.065.8782018-11-24 20:00:51
2Jo0Lz112.317.92432.306.6682018-11-13 12:34:34
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.819.166+35.44720.017.646+4.4402018-11-27 06:11:26
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.242.950+7.00025.571.773+3.6352018-11-26 13:14:56
12CF8763.336.000+30.00023.263.618+5.0192018-11-26 20:52:38
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.845.96623.356.4222018-11-22 22:15:46
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.650.11821.220.0382018-11-25 23:25:35
18Dviate55.450.004+50.00018.234.721+8.5862018-11-26 11:05:13
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20+1DJMO54.297.942+386.6858.017.884+97.9282018-11-26 16:12:30
21-1TigerXtrm54.119.81214.390.5902018-11-25 13:40:48
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.039.98611.889.9952018-11-24 15:58:48
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.761.33420.938.4222018-11-23 16:29:47
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.683.61113.963.7652018-11-23 00:15:08
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.273.05111.621.7302018-11-17 20:46:40
36jhilverda40.161.2969.387.8202018-11-21 09:40:54
37SwollyBoy38.650.00020.793.5102018-11-22 12:00:25
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.489.82831.832.2212018-11-25 12:58:37
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44p435.733.735+70.00024.456.988+7.9282018-11-27 04:33:25
45Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
46Oktober34.492.3237.338.6262018-11-25 22:19:03
47heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
48Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
49VinceSTM34.145.84914.230.6892018-11-24 14:57:17
50SlechtValk34.084.929+2.92012.234.588+2.0122018-11-26 23:12:24
991
Biep!
pi_183395065

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
120+1DJMO54.297.942+386.6858.017.884+97.9282018-11-26 16:12:30
244p435.733.735+70.00024.456.988+7.9282018-11-27 04:33:25
384+1RockNijntje23.567.449+50.0007.440.165+9.2632018-11-26 14:06:33
418Dviate55.450.004+50.00018.234.721+8.5862018-11-26 11:05:13
5141superworm14.742.683+50.0003.612.580+5.9532018-11-26 19:30:35
66KikiYushima88.819.166+35.44720.017.646+4.4402018-11-27 06:11:26
712CF8763.336.000+30.00023.263.618+5.0192018-11-26 20:52:38
870Malfoi26.398.359+20.00014.973.192+5.3042018-11-26 14:14:59
9347Nielske0131.397.231+10.408746.743+4.8282018-11-26 15:13:10
10194DutchGrounds10.041.701+9.5725.312.068+24.3192018-11-26 21:52:39
11309Tocqueville2.921.184+7.8812.703.738+5.8022018-11-26 18:01:17
1211commentator64.242.950+7.00025.571.773+3.6352018-11-26 13:14:56
1321719hunter918.473.280+4.65311.739.067+1.9762018-11-26 19:16:32
14142DrNick14.558.662+3.0696.448.486+1.4812018-11-27 04:00:10
1550SlechtValk34.084.929+2.92012.234.588+2.0122018-11-26 23:12:24
1666Mr.Furyian27.134.946+6218.535.772+1742018-11-26 16:42:58
17165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
1819SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
19440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
20125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
21137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2216ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
23274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
24266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
25102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
26351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
27389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
2852Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
29350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
30343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
31421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
32210sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
3369erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
34318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
35268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
36307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3790hole198822.664.17019.896.7552018-11-23 00:35:03
38308slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
39218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
40202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
4174Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
42417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
43158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
4425Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
4598Drizzt20.672.7756.728.3132018-11-23 16:03:17
46226DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
47160anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
48130iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10
49232KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
50362sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10192.016.476+53.06956.710.030+10.744
2 DIG8170.603.47676.319.517
3 ONZ8158.242.042+7.00067.068.840+3.635
4 Frontpage9146.240.483+57.88149.838.500+11.755
5 VBL689.205.76430.912.492
6 CREW371.549.199+386.68520.402.768+97.928
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.443.94946.734.685
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.802.17320.403.509
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
12304
Biep!
pi_183413953
27 November 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.782.812.024+1.850.3177.693.143.197+650.476
2osu!5017.079.630.105+2.579.1232.747.940.969+622.530
3FOK!4386.176.611.347+566.2952.384.691.435+223.027
4Reddit3955.630.274.858+1.055.8752.792.566.845+370.048
5StepmaniaOnline2254.929.187.663+1.332.5621.026.254.418+307.154
6TeamLiquid2354.049.528.731+231.3882.596.594.161+173.205
7Kongregate2653.416.784.643+712.7551.638.356.493+426.563
8LUElinks2123.191.528.028+190.1471.511.615.223+57.015
9Klamm.de1653.009.643.484+385.7121.523.643.802+361.630
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.860.443.733+374.6951.495.869.850+181.498
1113371422.808.072.115+334.5991.465.690.972+231.077
12Hinnavaatlus1162.725.010.564+692.7031.418.552.159+227.742
13What.cd?1772.643.786.687+337.9871.105.452.549+261.088
14PolishTracker1452.511.408.013+130.1341.285.608.430+45.476
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.794.112.365+581.0611.182.173.809+177.221
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.792.104.421+58.854990.999.734+32.713
17Board8541.761.771.305+72.760610.114.021+17.412
18SwiftIRC871.673.981.964+47.221810.488.733+17.520
19KongregateElite821.445.346.209+253.068536.797.194+137.022
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.377.848.708+259.278686.532.279+176.774


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.063.8834.065.8782018-11-24 20:00:51
2Jo0Lz112.367.924+50.00032.319.939+13.2712018-11-27 13:31:51
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.833.049+13.88320.019.085+1.4392018-11-28 00:38:52
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.255.972+13.02225.578.586+6.8132018-11-27 16:01:56
12CF8763.362.000+26.00023.268.596+4.9782018-11-27 21:06:16
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.845.96623.356.4222018-11-22 22:15:46
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.650.11821.220.0382018-11-25 23:25:35
18Dviate55.450.00418.234.7212018-11-26 11:05:13
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO54.347.942+50.0008.024.983+7.0992018-11-27 13:50:56
21TigerXtrm54.119.81214.390.5902018-11-25 13:40:48
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.039.98611.889.9952018-11-24 15:58:48
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.761.33420.938.4222018-11-23 16:29:47
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.683.61113.963.7652018-11-23 00:15:08
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.273.05111.621.7302018-11-17 20:46:40
36jhilverda40.211.296+50.0009.403.389+15.5692018-11-27 12:15:16
37SwollyBoy38.650.00020.793.5102018-11-22 12:00:25
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.489.82831.832.2212018-11-25 12:58:37
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44p435.773.735+40.00024.461.054+4.0662018-11-27 20:10:26
45Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
46Oktober34.497.323+5.0007.339.912+1.2862018-11-27 20:50:17
47heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
48Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
49VinceSTM34.145.84914.230.6892018-11-24 14:57:17
50SlechtValk34.096.598+11.66912.239.482+4.8942018-11-28 02:17:21
2411
Biep!
pi_183413955

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
12Jo0Lz112.367.924+50.00032.319.939+13.2712018-11-27 13:31:51
220DJMO54.347.942+50.0008.024.983+7.0992018-11-27 13:50:56
3234IceDustbin7.294.714+50.0003.296.445+60.8552018-11-27 15:05:27
493d4v1d21.463.709+50.0006.066.022+17.0622018-11-27 08:39:13
5326+2DerRabbit2.155.173+50.000596.992+10.0752018-11-27 19:46:34
682Pino11223.809.413+50.00010.655.994+33.3392018-11-27 11:32:59
736jhilverda40.211.296+50.0009.403.389+15.5692018-11-27 12:15:16
844p435.773.735+40.00024.461.054+4.0662018-11-27 20:10:26
994johne121.353.945+31.8405.918.805+13.1872018-11-27 22:29:22
1068+2Malfoi26.428.359+30.00014.986.937+13.7452018-11-27 22:04:19
1112CF8763.362.000+26.00023.268.596+4.9782018-11-27 21:06:16
12377+2nostra-NL663.071+22.129255.853+4.7602018-11-27 13:41:50
136KikiYushima88.833.049+13.88320.019.085+1.4392018-11-28 00:38:52
1411commentator64.255.972+13.02225.578.586+6.8132018-11-27 16:01:56
1550SlechtValk34.096.598+11.66912.239.482+4.8942018-11-28 02:17:21
16309Tocqueville2.926.459+5.2752.707.437+3.6992018-11-27 14:11:42
1746Oktober34.497.323+5.0007.339.912+1.2862018-11-27 20:50:17
1866Mr.Furyian27.139.770+4.82418.538.855+3.0832018-11-28 00:45:23
19347Nielske0131.399.126+1.895747.736+9932018-11-27 09:46:32
20142DrNick14.559.368+7066.449.070+5842018-11-28 04:00:10
2190hole198822.664.17019.896.7552018-11-23 00:35:03
22308slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
23218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
24202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
2574Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
26417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
27158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
28165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
2919SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
30440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
31125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
32137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3316ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
34274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
35266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
36102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
37351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
38389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
3952Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
40350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
41343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
42421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
43210sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
4470-1erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
45318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
46268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
47307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4876Lloris9225.471.73010.984.3282018-11-21 13:19:31
49295Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
50287netsplitter3.576.7752.093.9102017-08-31 08:23:58

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10192.067.182+50.70656.743.953+33.923
2 DIG8170.603.47676.319.517
3 ONZ8158.255.064+13.02267.075.653+6.813
4 Frontpage9146.245.758+5.27549.842.199+3.699
5 VBL689.205.76430.912.492
6 CREW371.599.199+50.00020.409.867+7.099
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.443.94946.734.685
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.802.17320.403.509
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
6060
Biep!
pi_183433671
28 November 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.785.328.283+2.516.2597.694.085.750+942.553
2osu!5017.082.434.598+2.804.4932.749.138.920+1.197.951
3FOK!4386.177.479.677+868.3302.385.040.241+348.806
4Reddit3955.630.959.375+684.5172.792.881.778+314.933
5StepmaniaOnline2254.930.530.994+1.343.3311.026.562.546+308.128
6TeamLiquid236+14.104.915.216+55.386.4852.638.832.915+42.238.754
7Kongregate2653.417.420.704+636.0611.638.646.894+290.401
8LUElinks2123.191.751.396+223.3681.511.708.718+93.495
9Klamm.de1653.009.828.531+185.0471.523.696.088+52.286
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.860.770.165+326.4321.496.003.152+133.302
1113371422.808.333.005+260.8901.465.767.978+77.006
12Hinnavaatlus1162.725.227.560+216.9961.418.676.408+124.249
13What.cd?1772.644.003.017+216.3301.105.552.653+100.104
14PolishTracker1452.511.557.832+149.8191.285.782.315+173.885
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.795.014.664+902.2991.182.565.580+391.771
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.792.147.911+43.490991.056.701+56.967
17Board8541.763.167.558+1.396.253610.387.294+273.273
18SwiftIRC871.674.081.020+99.056810.548.834+60.101
19KongregateElite821.445.471.240+125.031536.812.644+15.450
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.377.979.685+130.977686.606.584+74.305


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.063.8834.065.8782018-11-24 20:00:51
2Jo0Lz112.367.92432.319.9392018-11-27 13:31:51
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.873.151+40.10220.023.278+4.1932018-11-29 05:54:29
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.266.972+11.00025.582.724+4.1382018-11-28 16:05:57
12CF8763.391.000+29.00023.272.978+4.3822018-11-28 22:11:25
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.875.234+29.26823.371.152+14.7302018-11-29 00:26:03
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.650.11821.220.0382018-11-25 23:25:35
18Dviate55.500.004+50.00018.244.288+9.5672018-11-28 14:04:58
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO54.347.9428.024.9832018-11-27 13:50:56
21TigerXtrm54.169.812+50.00014.404.640+14.0502018-11-28 21:59:07
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.089.986+50.00011.910.564+20.5692018-11-28 22:50:23
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.811.334+50.00020.958.150+19.7282018-11-28 15:19:47
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32+1onlogisch41.733.611+50.00013.973.786+10.0212018-11-28 12:15:01
33-1Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.273.05111.621.7302018-11-17 20:46:40
36jhilverda40.211.2969.403.3892018-11-27 12:15:16
37SwollyBoy38.700.000+50.00020.814.618+21.1082018-11-28 12:05:10
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.489.82831.832.2212018-11-25 12:58:37
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44p435.803.735+30.00024.464.588+3.5342018-11-28 21:01:28
45Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
46Oktober34.500.323+3.0007.340.235+3232018-11-28 21:35:06
47heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
48Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
49VinceSTM34.145.84914.230.6892018-11-24 14:57:17
50SlechtValk34.111.149+14.55112.243.482+4.0002018-11-28 23:04:10
24496
Biep!
pi_183433673

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1274+1Marcel-o4.245.514+50.0001.325.382+14.7542018-11-28 12:47:45
284RockNijntje23.617.449+50.0007.446.867+6.7022018-11-28 16:47:42
318Dviate55.500.004+50.00018.244.288+9.5672018-11-28 14:04:58
432+1onlogisch41.733.611+50.00013.973.786+10.0212018-11-28 12:15:01
527DaFan42.811.334+50.00020.958.150+19.7282018-11-28 15:19:47
623PoisoneIvy46.089.986+50.00011.910.564+20.5692018-11-28 22:50:23
721TigerXtrm54.169.812+50.00014.404.640+14.0502018-11-28 21:59:07
837SwollyBoy38.700.000+50.00020.814.618+21.1082018-11-28 12:05:10
954SnIpA31.869.437+50.00011.260.002+24.3072018-11-28 10:56:10
10127DrPhibes16.715.667+50.00012.480.279+89.3112018-11-28 23:06:37
1196Puala21.026.928+50.0006.348.841+7.3392018-11-28 10:24:11
12136domender1215.282.603+50.0007.052.948+29.6152018-11-28 15:35:13
13254hhenrieke5.934.563+50.0002.582.833+12.0192018-11-28 11:25:02
146KikiYushima88.873.151+40.10220.023.278+4.1932018-11-29 05:54:29
1544p435.803.735+30.00024.464.588+3.5342018-11-28 21:01:28
1615Apollo1560.875.234+29.26823.371.152+14.7302018-11-29 00:26:03
1712CF8763.391.000+29.00023.272.978+4.3822018-11-28 22:11:25
1894johne121.375.935+21.9905.926.521+7.7162018-11-28 19:42:10
1950SlechtValk34.111.149+14.55112.243.482+4.0002018-11-28 23:04:10
2067Fha26.747.190+12.3454.466.542+3.0332018-11-28 16:46:35
21347Nielske0131.410.689+11.563753.333+5.5972018-11-29 06:30:18
2211commentator64.266.972+11.00025.582.724+4.1382018-11-28 16:05:57
23308+1Tocqueville2.934.459+8.0002.711.565+4.1282018-11-28 15:13:05
2466Mr.Furyian27.147.605+7.83518.543.557+4.7022018-11-28 12:45:26
2521719hunter918.478.072+4.79211.746.969+7.9022018-11-28 18:30:31
26296timo833.347.522+3.9301.270.655+2.7692018-11-28 23:09:40
2746Oktober34.500.323+3.0007.340.235+3232018-11-28 21:35:06
28142DrNick14.560.374+1.0066.449.869+7992018-11-29 04:00:09
2990hole198822.664.17019.896.7552018-11-23 00:35:03
30309-1slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
31218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
32202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
3374Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
34417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
35158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
36165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3719SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
38440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
39125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
40137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4116ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
42275-1MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
43266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
44102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
45351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
46389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
4752Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
49343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
50421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10192.168.188+101.00656.765.504+21.551
2 DIG8170.682.744+79.26876.355.355+35.838
3 ONZ8158.316.064+61.00067.104.098+28.445
4 Frontpage9146.253.758+8.00049.846.327+4.128
5 VBL689.255.764+50.00030.922.513+10.021
6 CREW371.599.19920.409.867
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.443.94946.734.685
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.802.17320.403.509
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
29507
Biep!
pi_183471949
30 November 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.789.669.131+4.340.8487.695.655.457+1.569.707
2osu!503+27.127.536.753+45.102.1552.796.423.839+47.284.919
3FOK!4386.178.460.149+980.4722.385.311.347+271.106
4Reddit3955.635.236.428+4.277.0532.795.086.178+2.204.400
5StepmaniaOnline2254.933.406.486+2.875.4921.027.151.937+589.391
6TeamLiquid2364.106.358.755+1.443.5392.639.425.591+592.676
7Kongregate2653.418.230.426+809.7221.639.004.945+358.051
8LUElinks2123.192.041.530+290.1341.512.154.390+445.672
9Klamm.de1653.010.390.074+561.5431.523.875.765+179.677
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.861.421.379+651.2141.496.360.164+357.012
1113371422.808.666.759+333.7541.466.045.560+277.582
12Hinnavaatlus1162.725.626.948+399.3881.418.844.710+168.302
13What.cd?1772.644.429.850+426.8331.105.722.559+169.906
14PolishTracker1452.511.852.834+295.0021.285.897.671+115.356
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.796.020.805+1.006.1411.182.980.195+414.615
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.792.496.053+348.142991.214.958+158.257
17Board8541.763.302.558+135.000610.412.186+24.892
18SwiftIRC871.674.362.018+280.998810.647.345+98.511
19KongregateElite821.445.673.589+202.349536.865.147+52.503
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.378.219.200+239.515686.698.383+91.799


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.063.8834.065.8782018-11-24 20:00:51
2Jo0Lz112.367.92432.319.9392018-11-27 13:31:51
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.919.809+46.65820.026.471+3.1932018-12-01 05:58:44
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.333.972+67.00025.607.358+24.6342018-11-30 23:41:56
12CF8763.434.000+43.00023.277.299+4.3212018-11-30 12:10:03
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.875.23423.371.1522018-11-29 00:26:03
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.700.118+50.00021.241.687+21.6492018-11-29 21:05:53
18Dviate55.500.00418.244.2882018-11-28 14:04:58
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO54.397.942+50.0008.029.338+4.3552018-11-29 09:00:26
21TigerXtrm54.169.81214.404.6402018-11-28 21:59:07
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.089.98611.910.5642018-11-28 22:50:23
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.811.33420.958.1502018-11-28 15:19:47
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.733.61113.973.7862018-11-28 12:15:01
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.273.05111.621.7302018-11-17 20:46:40
36jhilverda40.211.2969.403.3892018-11-27 12:15:16
37SwollyBoy38.700.00020.814.6182018-11-28 12:05:10
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.489.82831.832.2212018-11-25 12:58:37
41+3p435.913.735+110.00024.479.389+14.8012018-12-01 05:17:28
42-1Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
43-1Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
44-1maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
45Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
46Oktober34.504.323+4.0007.340.686+4512018-11-30 20:17:35
47heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
48Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
49VinceSTM34.195.849+50.00014.241.569+10.8802018-11-30 08:23:09
50SlechtValk34.125.697+14.54812.248.343+4.8612018-11-30 22:14:48
29743
Biep!
pi_183471950

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
141+3p435.913.735+110.00024.479.389+14.8012018-12-01 05:17:28
211commentator64.333.972+67.00025.607.358+24.6342018-11-30 23:41:56
381DirkZz24.045.852+50.0009.165.754+17.8532018-11-29 14:00:20
486Boer22223.190.534+50.0006.966.034+16.0632018-11-29 10:49:56
584RockNijntje23.667.449+50.0007.453.471+6.6042018-11-29 15:51:28
617Jegorex55.700.118+50.00021.241.687+21.6492018-11-29 21:05:53
720DJMO54.397.942+50.0008.029.338+4.3552018-11-29 09:00:26
8233+1IceDustbin7.344.714+50.0003.324.407+27.9622018-11-29 14:35:02
9326DerRabbit2.205.173+50.000607.857+10.8652018-12-01 00:04:40
1049VinceSTM34.195.849+50.00014.241.569+10.8802018-11-30 08:23:09
11141superworm14.792.683+50.0003.620.993+8.4132018-11-30 19:04:34
1295+1Puala21.076.928+50.0006.357.596+8.7552018-11-30 09:02:37
13112BootVluchteling18.568.529+50.0006.454.457+15.4482018-11-29 09:26:20
146KikiYushima88.919.809+46.65820.026.471+3.1932018-12-01 05:58:44
1512CF8763.434.000+43.00023.277.299+4.3212018-11-30 12:10:03
16243+1Hamburgemeester6.901.419+30.0004.393.250+17.6552018-11-29 20:19:17
1789trainfreak22.793.157+28.1356.294.872+2.0432018-11-30 14:23:07
1894johne121.399.727+23.7925.939.298+12.7772018-11-30 17:44:17
19307+1Tocqueville2.951.690+17.2312.722.521+10.9562018-11-30 17:39:14
2066Mr.Furyian27.164.613+17.00818.554.109+10.5522018-11-30 19:45:18
2150SlechtValk34.125.697+14.54812.248.343+4.8612018-11-30 22:14:48
22377nostra-NL675.227+12.156260.494+4.6412018-11-29 13:37:34
23347Nielske0131.417.121+6.432755.813+2.4802018-11-30 07:22:24
24142DrNick14.566.255+5.8816.453.231+3.3622018-12-01 04:00:09
2521719hunter918.482.703+4.63111.752.501+5.5322018-11-30 22:50:59
2646Oktober34.504.323+4.0007.340.686+4512018-11-30 20:17:35
27218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
28202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
2974Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
30417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
31158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
32165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3319SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
34440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
35125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
36137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3716ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
38275MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
39266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
40102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
41351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
42389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
4352Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
44350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
45343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
46421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
47210sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
4870erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
49318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
50268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10192.224.069+55.88156.775.470+9.966
2 DIG8170.682.74476.355.355
3 ONZ8158.383.064+67.00067.128.732+24.634
4 Frontpage9146.320.989+67.23149.865.696+19.369
5 VBL689.305.764+50.00030.940.366+17.853
6 CREW371.649.199+50.00020.414.222+4.355
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.443.94946.734.685
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.802.17320.403.509
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
14714
Biep!
pi_183488728
1 December 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.791.104.025+1.434.8947.696.285.493+630.036
2osu!5037.130.531.302+2.994.5492.797.433.683+1.009.844
3FOK!4386.179.346.413+886.2642.385.497.055+185.708
4Reddit3955.635.815.096+578.6682.795.412.984+326.806
5StepmaniaOnline2254.935.610.483+2.203.9971.027.464.230+312.293
6TeamLiquid2364.107.052.515+693.7602.640.059.709+634.118
7Kongregate2653.418.324.539+94.1131.639.071.760+66.815
8LUElinks2123.192.048.611+7.0811.512.170.099+15.709
9Klamm.de1653.010.569.699+179.6251.523.954.016+78.251
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.861.617.899+196.5201.496.430.502+70.338
1113371422.808.818.434+151.6751.466.114.519+68.959
12Hinnavaatlus1162.726.002.961+376.0131.419.036.909+192.199
13What.cd?1772.644.605.684+175.8341.105.780.754+58.195
14PolishTracker1452.511.966.589+113.7551.285.986.107+88.436
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.797.101.540+1.080.7351.184.764.801+1.784.606
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.792.633.577+137.524991.282.623+67.665
17Board8541.763.373.558+71.000610.428.909+16.723
18SwiftIRC871.674.489.230+127.212810.788.513+141.168
19KongregateElite821.445.818.215+144.626536.917.450+52.303
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.378.366.559+147.359686.823.715+125.332


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.063.8834.065.8782018-11-24 20:00:51
2Jo0Lz112.367.92432.319.9392018-11-27 13:31:51
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.963.895+44.08620.030.427+3.9562018-12-02 05:42:08
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.333.97225.607.3582018-12-01 20:47:06
12CF8763.460.000+26.00023.279.861+2.5622018-12-01 14:59:54
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.875.23423.371.1522018-11-29 00:26:03
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.700.11821.241.6872018-11-29 21:05:53
18Dviate55.500.00418.244.2882018-11-28 14:04:58
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO54.397.9428.029.3382018-11-29 09:00:26
21TigerXtrm54.219.812+50.00014.420.755+16.1152018-12-02 01:34:49
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.089.98611.910.5642018-11-28 22:50:23
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.811.33420.958.1502018-11-28 15:19:47
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.733.61113.973.7862018-11-28 12:15:01
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.273.05111.621.7302018-11-17 20:46:40
36jhilverda40.211.2969.403.3892018-11-27 12:15:16
37SwollyBoy38.700.00020.814.6182018-11-28 12:05:10
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.489.82831.832.2212018-11-25 12:58:37
41p435.993.735+80.00024.488.029+8.6402018-12-02 05:59:08
42Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
43Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
44maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
45Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
46+2Ebut34.961.772+611.9746.373.297+106.9732018-12-01 08:52:11
47-1Oktober34.504.3237.340.6862018-11-30 20:17:35
48-1heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
49VinceSTM34.195.84914.241.5692018-11-30 08:23:09
50SlechtValk34.133.850+8.15312.250.343+2.0002018-12-01 22:09:20
16426
Biep!
pi_183488729

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
146+2Ebut34.961.772+611.9746.373.297+106.9732018-12-01 08:52:11
241p435.993.735+80.00024.488.029+8.6402018-12-02 05:59:08
321TigerXtrm54.219.812+50.00014.420.755+16.1152018-12-02 01:34:49
46KikiYushima88.963.895+44.08620.030.427+3.9562018-12-02 05:42:08
5152Nizzno13.346.142+43.27611.858.614+36.4322018-12-01 16:13:06
612CF8763.460.000+26.00023.279.861+2.5622018-12-01 14:59:54
7142DrNick14.575.914+9.6596.455.943+2.7122018-12-02 04:00:09
867Fha26.756.024+8.8344.470.179+3.6372018-12-01 13:18:10
950SlechtValk34.133.850+8.15312.250.343+2.0002018-12-01 22:09:20
1094johne121.402.604+2.8775.940.388+1.0902018-12-01 20:00:25
11296timo833.348.927+1.4051.272.246+1.5912018-12-01 16:09:39
12202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
1374Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
14417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
15158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
16165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
1719SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
19125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
20137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2116ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
22275MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
23266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
24102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
25351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
26389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
2752Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
28350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
29343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
30421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
31210sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
3270erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
33318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
34268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
35308Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3690hole198822.664.17019.896.7552018-11-23 00:35:03
37309slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
38218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
39271LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
409Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
41237Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
4225Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
4398Drizzt20.672.7756.728.3132018-11-23 16:03:17
44226DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
45160anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
46130iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10
47232KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
48362sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
49235Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
50122Tackleberry_nl17.126.1213.668.1332012-07-18 18:28:02

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10192.283.728+59.65956.794.297+18.827
2 DIG8170.682.74476.355.355
3 ONZ8158.383.06467.128.732
4 Frontpage9146.320.98949.865.696
5 VBL689.305.76430.940.366
6 CREW371.649.19920.414.222
7 MUZ264.847.032+611.9749.616.630+106.973
8 WGR359.487.225+43.27646.771.117+36.432
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.802.17320.403.509
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
24662
Biep!
pi_183508234
2 December 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.792.435.256+1.331.2317.697.002.407+716.914
2osu!5037.133.609.745+3.078.4432.798.448.435+1.014.752
3FOK!4386.179.736.364+389.9512.385.645.530+148.475
4Reddit3955.636.695.883+880.7872.795.899.691+486.707
5StepmaniaOnline2254.937.962.462+2.351.9791.027.848.819+384.589
6TeamLiquid2364.107.445.017+392.5022.640.238.238+178.529
7Kongregate2653.418.883.692+559.1531.639.333.056+261.296
8LUElinks2123.192.205.343+156.7321.512.635.662+465.563
9Klamm.de1653.011.100.314+530.6151.524.208.054+254.038
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.861.956.992+339.0931.496.657.661+227.159
1113371422.809.045.014+226.5801.466.219.443+104.924
12Hinnavaatlus1162.726.238.130+235.1691.419.131.396+94.487
13What.cd?1772.644.810.810+205.1261.105.944.414+163.660
14PolishTracker1452.511.990.917+24.3281.286.003.941+17.834
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.797.874.351+772.8111.185.076.675+311.874
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.792.709.890+76.313991.320.786+38.163
17Board8541.763.393.558+20.000610.432.187+3.278
18SwiftIRC871.674.755.719+266.489810.911.598+123.085
19KongregateElite821.445.882.456+64.241536.935.317+17.867
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.378.568.502+201.943686.870.840+47.125


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.063.8834.065.8782018-11-24 20:00:51
2Jo0Lz112.367.92432.319.9392018-11-27 13:31:51
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.982.962+19.06720.032.998+2.5712018-12-03 06:13:59
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.333.97225.607.3582018-12-01 20:47:06
12CF8763.460.00023.279.8612018-12-01 14:59:54
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.875.23423.371.1522018-11-29 00:26:03
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.700.11821.241.6872018-11-29 21:05:53
18Dviate55.500.00418.244.2882018-11-28 14:04:58
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO54.447.942+50.0008.035.216+5.8782018-12-02 11:58:55
21TigerXtrm54.219.81214.420.7552018-12-02 01:34:49
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.139.986+50.00011.938.041+27.4772018-12-02 21:52:53
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.811.33420.958.1502018-11-28 15:19:47
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.733.61113.973.7862018-11-28 12:15:01
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.273.05111.621.7302018-11-17 20:46:40
36jhilverda40.211.2969.403.3892018-11-27 12:15:16
37SwollyBoy38.700.00020.814.6182018-11-28 12:05:10
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.494.828+5.00031.839.161+6.9402018-12-02 16:02:47
41p436.063.735+70.00024.497.202+9.1732018-12-03 05:36:08
42Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
43Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
44maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
45Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
46Ebut34.961.7726.373.2972018-12-01 08:52:11
47Oktober34.504.3237.340.6862018-11-30 20:17:35
48heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
49VinceSTM34.195.84914.241.5692018-11-30 08:23:09
50SlechtValk34.143.292+9.44212.253.343+3.0002018-12-03 00:40:30
28527
Biep!
pi_183508236

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
141p436.063.735+70.00024.497.202+9.1732018-12-03 05:36:08
2227+1pieterr947.577.298+50.0004.242.283+36.4772018-12-02 16:45:43
323PoisoneIvy46.139.986+50.00011.938.041+27.4772018-12-02 21:52:53
420DJMO54.447.942+50.0008.035.216+5.8782018-12-02 11:58:55
5139+2superworm14.842.683+50.0003.629.724+8.7312018-12-02 20:51:34
6111+1BootVluchteling18.618.529+50.0006.467.202+12.7452018-12-02 15:52:11
76KikiYushima88.982.962+19.06720.032.998+2.5712018-12-03 06:13:59
889trainfreak22.803.352+10.1956.295.836+9642018-12-02 21:18:06
990hole198822.674.170+10.00019.916.394+19.6392018-12-02 20:06:05
1050SlechtValk34.143.292+9.44212.253.343+3.0002018-12-03 00:40:30
1166Mr.Furyian27.170.608+5.99518.561.424+7.3152018-12-02 18:55:27
1240Ge4ce36.494.828+5.00031.839.161+6.9402018-12-02 16:02:47
13142DrNick14.579.325+3.4116.457.183+1.2402018-12-03 04:00:10
1455Lafyno31.287.895+2.7827.338.245+9642018-12-02 23:40:47
15347Nielske0131.419.878+2.757756.391+5782018-12-03 06:33:04
1621719hunter918.483.507+80411.757.045+4.5442018-12-02 20:44:49
1794johne121.403.102+4985.940.627+2392018-12-02 20:00:28
18266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
19102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
20351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
21389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
2252Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
23350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
24343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
25421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
26210sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
2770erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
28318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
29268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
30308Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
31309slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
32218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
33202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
3474Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
35417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
36158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
37165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3819SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
39440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
40125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
41137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4216ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
43275MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
44235Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
45122Tackleberry_nl17.126.1213.668.1332012-07-18 18:28:02
46428Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52
47274Marcel-o4.245.5141.325.3822018-11-28 12:47:45
4869Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
495Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
50405noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10192.287.139+3.41156.795.537+1.240
2 DIG8170.732.744+50.00076.391.832+36.477
3 ONZ8158.383.06467.128.732
4 Frontpage9146.370.989+50.00049.874.427+8.731
5 VBL689.305.76430.940.366
6 CREW371.699.199+50.00020.420.100+5.878
7 MUZ264.847.0329.616.630
8 WGR359.487.22546.771.117
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.812.173+10.00020.423.148+19.639
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
13670
Biep!
pi_183526939
3 December 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.794.979.258+2.544.0027.698.055.898+1.053.491
2osu!5037.136.108.978+2.499.2332.799.300.305+851.870
3FOK!4386.180.845.780+1.109.4162.385.973.024+327.494
4Reddit3955.637.654.675+958.7922.796.353.078+453.387
5StepmaniaOnline2254.939.303.025+1.340.5631.028.098.722+249.903
6TeamLiquid2364.107.831.015+385.9982.640.411.296+173.058
7Kongregate2653.419.292.838+409.1461.639.594.359+261.303
8LUElinks2123.192.263.162+57.8191.512.656.925+21.263
9Klamm.de1653.011.254.005+153.6911.524.304.195+96.141
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.862.378.408+421.4161.497.083.416+425.755
1113371422.809.231.345+186.3311.466.287.685+68.242
12Hinnavaatlus1162.726.415.742+177.6121.419.267.670+136.274
13What.cd?1772.644.924.377+113.5671.105.981.060+36.646
14PolishTracker1452.512.227.947+237.0301.286.194.271+190.330
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.798.486.629+612.2781.185.378.050+301.375
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.792.786.961+77.071991.389.289+68.503
17Board8541.763.499.558+106.000610.469.971+37.784
18SwiftIRC871.674.863.000+107.281810.951.927+40.329
19KongregateElite821.446.255.538+373.082537.053.189+117.872
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.378.694.829+126.327686.943.862+73.022


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.063.8834.065.8782018-11-24 20:00:51
2Jo0Lz112.367.92432.319.9392018-11-27 13:31:51
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima89.012.002+29.04020.035.018+2.0202018-12-04 06:06:20
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.941.458+50.00016.940.500+8.0322018-12-03 18:37:06
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.336.972+3.00025.608.689+1.3312018-12-03 13:28:59
12CF8763.490.000+30.00023.284.353+4.4922018-12-03 21:34:36
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.875.23423.371.1522018-11-29 00:26:03
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.700.11821.241.6872018-11-29 21:05:53
18Dviate55.550.004+50.00018.251.907+7.6192018-12-03 14:25:41
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO54.447.9428.035.2162018-12-02 11:58:55
21TigerXtrm54.219.81214.420.7552018-12-02 01:34:49
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.139.98611.938.0412018-12-02 21:52:53
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.861.334+50.00020.975.293+17.1432018-12-03 10:29:33
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.733.61113.973.7862018-11-28 12:15:01
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.273.05111.621.7302018-11-17 20:46:40
36jhilverda40.261.296+50.0009.421.131+17.7422018-12-03 13:03:11
37SwollyBoy38.750.000+50.00020.828.012+13.3942018-12-03 09:02:03
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.494.82831.839.1612018-12-02 16:02:47
41p436.133.735+70.00024.502.393+5.1912018-12-04 04:01:08
42Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
43Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
44maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
45Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
46Ebut34.961.7726.373.2972018-12-01 08:52:11
47Oktober34.511.323+7.0007.341.978+1.2922018-12-03 23:12:44
48heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
49VinceSTM34.245.849+50.00014.255.428+13.8592018-12-03 17:59:15
50SlechtValk34.147.683+4.39112.256.898+3.5552018-12-04 01:33:27
20571
Biep!
pi_183526940

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1103+2sandertjeh19.967.163+434.7605.549.308+162.2082018-12-03 19:39:07
241p436.133.735+70.00024.502.393+5.1912018-12-04 04:01:08
318Dviate55.550.004+50.00018.251.907+7.6192018-12-03 14:25:41
484RockNijntje23.717.449+50.0007.460.680+7.2092018-12-03 15:47:46
527DaFan42.861.334+50.00020.975.293+17.1432018-12-03 10:29:33
693d4v1d21.513.709+50.0006.084.748+18.7262018-12-03 15:27:02
78jaapio198477.941.458+50.00016.940.500+8.0322018-12-03 18:37:06
849VinceSTM34.245.849+50.00014.255.428+13.8592018-12-03 17:59:15
937SwollyBoy38.750.000+50.00020.828.012+13.3942018-12-03 09:02:03
1036jhilverda40.261.296+50.0009.421.131+17.7422018-12-03 13:03:11
1168Malfoi26.475.229+46.87014.995.465+8.5282018-12-03 13:52:30
1212CF8763.490.000+30.00023.284.353+4.4922018-12-03 21:34:36
136KikiYushima89.012.002+29.04020.035.018+2.0202018-12-04 06:06:20
14189hi_flyer10.341.083+25.0004.655.201+8.0452018-12-03 12:50:29
1594johne121.422.776+19.6745.947.806+7.1792018-12-03 18:34:40
16377nostra-NL691.269+16.042264.470+3.9762018-12-03 15:29:18
1766Mr.Furyian27.180.162+9.55418.566.086+4.6622018-12-03 20:27:54
1847Oktober34.511.323+7.0007.341.978+1.2922018-12-03 23:12:44
19347Nielske0131.426.850+6.972761.130+4.7392018-12-03 14:48:06
2050SlechtValk34.147.683+4.39112.256.898+3.5552018-12-04 01:33:27
21307Tocqueville2.955.559+3.8692.726.257+3.7362018-12-03 17:44:14
2211commentator64.336.972+3.00025.608.689+1.3312018-12-03 13:28:59
23142DrNick14.581.957+2.6326.457.619+4362018-12-04 04:00:11
24296timo833.349.296+3691.273.297+1.0512018-12-03 22:54:42
2521719hunter918.483.750+24311.758.374+1.3292018-12-03 19:08:27
26389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
2752Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
28350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
29343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
30421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
31210sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
3270erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
33318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
34268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
35308Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3690hole198822.674.17019.916.3942018-12-02 20:06:05
37309slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
38218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
39202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
4074Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
41417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
42158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
43165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4419SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
45440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
46125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
47137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4816ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
49275MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
50266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10192.339.771+52.63256.803.182+7.645
2 DIG8170.782.744+50.00076.405.226+13.394
3 ONZ8158.386.064+3.00067.130.063+1.331
4 Frontpage9146.374.858+3.86949.878.163+3.736
5 VBL689.305.76430.940.366
6 CREW371.699.19920.420.100
7 MUZ264.847.0329.616.630
8 WGR359.512.225+25.00046.779.162+8.045
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.812.17320.423.148
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
3893
Biep!
pi_183543971
4 December 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.797.535.575+2.556.3177.698.868.678+812.780
2osu!502-17.126.853.479-9.255.4992.796.398.995-2.901.310
3FOK!4386.181.467.379+621.5992.386.176.007+202.983
4Reddit3955.638.410.403+755.7282.796.706.116+353.038
5StepmaniaOnline2254.941.058.509+1.755.4841.028.469.220+370.498
6TeamLiquid2364.108.135.917+304.9022.640.600.618+189.322
7Kongregate2653.419.881.247+588.4091.639.867.059+272.700
8LUElinks2123.192.589.332+326.1701.512.757.432+100.507
9Klamm.de1653.011.515.922+261.9171.524.432.068+127.873
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.862.798.868+420.4601.497.231.709+148.293
1113371422.809.512.551+281.2061.466.467.341+179.656
12Hinnavaatlus1162.726.718.931+303.1891.419.402.173+134.503
13What.cd?1772.645.329.623+405.2461.106.159.135+178.075
14PolishTracker1452.512.242.896+14.9491.286.237.165+42.894
15UnofficialLinusTechTips199+11.801.303.429+2.816.8001.186.336.498+958.448
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.792.898.672+111.711991.453.049+63.760
17Board8541.763.503.558+4.000610.471.856+1.885
18SwiftIRC871.675.074.008+211.008811.008.111+56.184
19KongregateElite821.446.430.665+175.127537.109.713+56.524
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.378.872.594+177.765687.026.617+82.755


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.063.8834.065.8782018-11-24 20:00:51
2Jo0Lz112.367.92432.319.9392018-11-27 13:31:51
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima89.021.158+9.15620.036.217+1.1992018-12-05 06:04:19
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.941.45816.940.5002018-12-03 18:37:06
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.342.972+6.00025.611.287+2.5982018-12-04 14:57:27
12CF8763.513.000+23.00023.288.207+3.8542018-12-04 20:20:03
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.916.840+41.60623.389.200+18.0482018-12-05 00:26:27
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.700.11821.241.6872018-11-29 21:05:53
18Dviate55.550.00418.251.9072018-12-03 14:25:41
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO54.497.942+50.0008.041.934+6.7182018-12-04 18:38:31
21TigerXtrm54.219.81214.420.7552018-12-02 01:34:49
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.139.98611.938.0412018-12-02 21:52:53
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.861.33420.975.2932018-12-03 10:29:33
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.733.61113.973.7862018-11-28 12:15:01
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.273.05111.621.7302018-11-17 20:46:40
36jhilverda40.261.2969.421.1312018-12-03 13:03:11
37SwollyBoy38.750.00020.828.0122018-12-03 09:02:03
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.494.82831.839.1612018-12-02 16:02:47
41p436.163.735+30.00024.504.941+2.5482018-12-04 20:33:06
42Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
43Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
44maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
45Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
46Ebut34.961.7726.373.2972018-12-01 08:52:11
47Oktober34.517.323+6.0007.343.420+1.4422018-12-04 21:36:57
48heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
49VinceSTM34.245.84914.255.4282018-12-03 17:59:15
50SlechtValk34.149.626+1.94312.257.898+1.0002018-12-04 22:52:54
20076
Biep!
pi_183543972

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
197+1Drizzt20.772.775+100.0006.778.527+50.2142018-12-04 15:12:40
283+1RockNijntje23.767.449+50.0007.463.992+3.3122018-12-04 15:22:48
320DJMO54.497.942+50.0008.041.934+6.7182018-12-04 18:38:31
4324+2DerRabbit2.255.173+50.000618.990+11.1332018-12-04 18:06:58
582Pino11223.859.413+50.00010.690.573+34.5792018-12-04 12:11:47
654SnIpA31.919.437+50.00011.278.507+18.5052018-12-04 11:55:59
795Puala21.126.928+50.0006.368.505+10.9092018-12-04 17:35:16
815Apollo1560.916.840+41.60623.389.200+18.0482018-12-05 00:26:27
9243Hamburgemeester6.931.419+30.0004.406.159+12.9092018-12-04 20:14:27
1068Malfoi26.505.229+30.00015.002.098+6.6332018-12-04 18:08:23
1141p436.163.735+30.00024.504.941+2.5482018-12-04 20:33:06
1294johne121.449.279+26.5035.954.742+6.9362018-12-04 17:55:49
1312CF8763.513.000+23.00023.288.207+3.8542018-12-04 20:20:03
146KikiYushima89.021.158+9.15620.036.217+1.1992018-12-05 06:04:19
1511commentator64.342.972+6.00025.611.287+2.5982018-12-04 14:57:27
1647Oktober34.517.323+6.0007.343.420+1.4422018-12-04 21:36:57
1766Mr.Furyian27.185.364+5.20218.568.809+2.7232018-12-04 11:05:49
18142DrNick14.586.939+4.9826.459.161+1.5422018-12-05 04:00:10
19347Nielske0131.430.676+3.826762.031+9012018-12-04 17:43:24
20307Tocqueville2.958.633+3.0742.729.363+3.1062018-12-04 15:39:58
2150SlechtValk34.149.626+1.94312.257.898+1.0002018-12-04 22:52:54
2221719hunter918.484.057+30711.760.548+2.1742018-12-04 20:11:07
2319SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
24440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
25125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
26137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2716ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
28275MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
29266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
30102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
31351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
32389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
3352Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
34350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
35343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
36421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
37210sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
3870erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
39318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
40268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
41308Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4290hole198822.674.17019.916.3942018-12-02 20:06:05
43309slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
44218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
45202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
4674Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
47417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
48158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
49165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
50226DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10192.444.753+104.98256.842.615+39.433
2 DIG8170.824.350+41.60676.423.274+18.048
3 ONZ8158.442.064+56.00067.151.166+21.103
4 Frontpage9146.377.932+3.07449.881.269+3.106
5 VBL689.405.764+100.00030.990.580+50.214
6 CREW371.749.199+50.00020.426.818+6.718
7 MUZ264.847.0329.616.630
8 WGR359.512.22546.779.162
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.812.17320.423.148
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
17104
Biep!
pi_183561463
5 December 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.799.458.616+1.923.0417.699.615.889+747.211
2osu!5027.129.147.769+2.294.2902.797.206.472+807.477
3FOK!4386.181.992.195+524.8162.386.356.225+180.218
4Reddit3955.639.402.893+992.4902.797.403.565+697.449
5StepmaniaOnline2254.942.364.975+1.306.4661.028.818.265+349.045
6TeamLiquid2364.108.463.755+327.8382.640.825.881+225.263
7Kongregate2653.420.532.968+651.7211.640.121.546+254.487
8LUElinks2123.192.653.248+63.9161.512.786.751+29.319
9Klamm.de1653.011.813.999+298.0771.524.626.603+194.535
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.863.029.586+230.7181.497.308.965+77.256
1113371422.809.956.688+444.1371.466.667.923+200.582
12Hinnavaatlus1162.727.001.118+282.1871.419.544.588+142.415
13What.cd?1772.645.519.820+190.1971.106.276.485+117.350
14PolishTracker1452.512.365.319+122.4231.286.287.866+50.701
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1991.801.921.678+618.2491.186.632.473+295.975
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.793.013.461+114.789991.547.743+94.694
17Board8541.763.605.558+102.000610.489.105+17.249
18SwiftIRC871.675.225.184+151.176811.102.671+94.560
19KongregateElite821.446.562.560+131.895537.135.984+26.271
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.379.040.669+168.075687.090.687+64.070


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.063.8834.065.8782018-11-24 20:00:51
2Jo0Lz112.367.92432.319.9392018-11-27 13:31:51
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima89.032.168+11.01020.038.599+2.3822018-12-06 05:54:29
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.941.45816.940.5002018-12-03 18:37:06
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.347.972+5.00025.613.128+1.8412018-12-05 14:53:02
12CF8763.528.000+15.00023.291.418+3.2112018-12-05 15:40:51
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.916.84023.389.2002018-12-05 00:26:27
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.700.11821.241.6872018-11-29 21:05:53
18Dviate55.550.00418.251.9072018-12-03 14:25:41
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO54.497.9428.041.9342018-12-04 18:38:31
21TigerXtrm54.219.81214.420.7552018-12-02 01:34:49
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.189.986+50.00011.944.605+6.5642018-12-05 12:42:01
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.911.334+50.00020.993.306+18.0132018-12-05 16:55:35
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.733.61113.973.7862018-11-28 12:15:01
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.323.051+50.00011.665.425+43.6952018-12-05 19:09:08
36jhilverda40.261.2969.421.1312018-12-03 13:03:11
37SwollyBoy38.750.00020.828.0122018-12-03 09:02:03
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.494.82831.839.1612018-12-02 16:02:47
41p436.193.735+30.00024.508.951+4.0102018-12-05 18:21:06
42Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
43Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
44maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
45Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
46Ebut34.961.7726.373.2972018-12-01 08:52:11
47Oktober34.525.323+8.0007.344.248+8282018-12-05 19:44:20
48heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
49VinceSTM34.245.84914.255.4282018-12-03 17:59:15
50SlechtValk34.156.199+6.57312.261.898+4.0002018-12-06 02:26:11
514
Biep!
pi_183561465

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
181DirkZz24.095.852+50.0009.182.360+16.6062018-12-05 10:52:27
227DaFan42.911.334+50.00020.993.306+18.0132018-12-05 16:55:35
323PoisoneIvy46.189.986+50.00011.944.605+6.5642018-12-05 12:42:01
493d4v1d21.563.709+50.0006.098.519+13.7712018-12-05 16:05:07
535Karina40.323.051+50.00011.665.425+43.6952018-12-05 19:09:08
6175+2TWP11.459.452+50.0002.149.219+15.7312018-12-05 17:10:30
7139superworm14.892.683+50.0003.636.564+6.8402018-12-06 00:00:32
8111BootVluchteling18.668.529+50.0006.483.227+16.0252018-12-05 08:58:33
941p436.193.735+30.00024.508.951+4.0102018-12-05 18:21:06
1068Malfoi26.525.229+20.00015.012.343+10.2452018-12-05 22:53:41
1112CF8763.528.000+15.00023.291.418+3.2112018-12-05 15:40:51
126KikiYushima89.032.168+11.01020.038.599+2.3822018-12-06 05:54:29
13225leonn7.670.120+10.0003.360.411+1.4932018-12-05 18:44:47
1447Oktober34.525.323+8.0007.344.248+8282018-12-05 19:44:20
15307Tocqueville2.965.517+6.8842.733.859+4.4962018-12-05 17:37:04
1650SlechtValk34.156.199+6.57312.261.898+4.0002018-12-06 02:26:11
1766Mr.Furyian27.191.904+6.54018.573.862+5.0532018-12-06 00:24:20
1811commentator64.347.972+5.00025.613.128+1.8412018-12-05 14:53:02
19347Nielske0131.433.880+3.204763.952+1.9212018-12-05 12:29:50
2021719hunter918.485.937+1.88011.762.660+2.1122018-12-05 19:38:23
21142DrNick14.587.316+3776.459.657+4962018-12-06 04:00:10
22296timo833.349.644+3481.274.182+8852018-12-05 19:00:17
23210sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
2470erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
25318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
26268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
27308Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
2890hole198822.674.17019.916.3942018-12-02 20:06:05
29309slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
30218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
31202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
3274Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
33417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
34158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
35165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3619SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
37440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
38125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
39137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4016ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
41275MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
42266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
43102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
44351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
45389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
4652Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
48343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
49421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
50357KingOfThePotatoPeople1.134.706307.4262018-07-12 02:11:10

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10192.445.130+37756.843.111+496
2 DIG8170.824.35076.423.274
3 ONZ8158.447.064+5.00067.153.007+1.841
4 Frontpage9146.434.816+56.88449.892.605+11.336
5 VBL689.455.764+50.00031.007.186+16.606
6 CREW371.749.19920.426.818
7 MUZ264.847.0329.616.630
8 WGR359.512.22546.779.162
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.812.17320.423.148
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
27749
Biep!
pi_183578461
6 December 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.801.673.635+2.215.0197.700.414.900+799.011
2osu!5027.131.938.035+2.790.2662.798.039.737+833.265
3FOK!4386.182.633.192+640.9972.386.576.281+220.056
4Reddit3955.640.277.668+874.7752.797.785.841+382.276
5StepmaniaOnline2254.946.141.175+3.776.2001.029.496.939+678.674
6TeamLiquid2364.109.139.409+675.6542.641.109.212+283.331
7Kongregate2653.421.011.671+478.7031.640.496.070+374.524
8LUElinks2123.192.664.324+11.0761.512.794.903+8.152
9Klamm.de1653.012.125.756+311.7571.524.728.957+102.354
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.863.510.094+480.5081.497.706.998+398.033
1113371422.810.076.077+119.3891.466.716.630+48.707
12Hinnavaatlus1162.727.243.191+242.0731.419.730.575+185.987
13What.cd?1772.645.712.249+192.4291.106.337.440+60.955
14PolishTracker1452.512.560.805+195.4861.286.347.964+60.098
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1991.803.090.986+1.169.3081.188.398.335+1.765.862
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.793.090.252+76.791991.585.367+37.624
17Board8541.763.657.558+52.000610.512.805+23.700
18SwiftIRC871.675.522.300+297.116811.188.712+86.041
19KongregateElite821.446.832.005+269.445537.199.059+63.075
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.379.230.841+190.172687.205.607+114.920


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.063.8834.065.8782018-11-24 20:00:51
2Jo0Lz112.367.92432.319.9392018-11-27 13:31:51
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima89.054.872+22.70420.040.604+2.0052018-12-07 05:07:48
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.941.45816.940.5002018-12-03 18:37:06
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.352.972+5.00025.615.559+2.4312018-12-06 14:07:02
12CF8763.558.000+30.00023.295.900+4.4822018-12-06 17:03:16
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.916.84023.389.2002018-12-05 00:26:27
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.700.11821.241.6872018-11-29 21:05:53
18Dviate55.600.004+50.00018.259.489+7.5822018-12-06 09:39:08
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO54.497.9428.041.9342018-12-04 18:38:31
21TigerXtrm54.269.812+50.00014.432.270+11.5152018-12-06 20:22:35
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.189.98611.944.6052018-12-05 12:42:01
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.911.33420.993.3062018-12-05 16:55:35
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.733.61113.973.7862018-11-28 12:15:01
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.323.05111.665.4252018-12-05 19:09:08
36jhilverda40.261.2969.421.1312018-12-03 13:03:11
37SwollyBoy38.800.000+50.00020.845.929+17.9172018-12-06 16:35:49
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.494.82831.839.1612018-12-02 16:02:47
41p436.233.735+40.00024.512.227+3.2762018-12-06 22:05:05
42Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
43Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
44maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
45Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
46Ebut34.961.7726.373.2972018-12-01 08:52:11
47Oktober34.529.323+4.0007.345.580+1.3322018-12-06 21:18:36
48heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
49VinceSTM34.245.84914.255.4282018-12-03 17:59:15
50SlechtValk34.163.010+6.81112.266.700+4.8022018-12-07 02:26:53
13805
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')