abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
pi_183074158
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
146+2heywoodu34.464.623+200.0003.899.120+58.2472018-11-10 16:41:14
276+1Lloris9225.371.730+100.00010.934.353+140.6732018-11-10 23:25:06
311commentator64.069.638+85.83525.501.291+34.0912018-11-10 20:46:59
445p434.823.735+70.00024.373.546+10.0572018-11-11 05:25:49
598Drizzt20.422.775+50.0006.671.097+22.4762018-11-10 22:39:04
649+1VinceSTM33.958.697+50.00014.189.527+11.6022018-11-10 12:33:40
7145superworm14.392.683+50.0003.562.460+9.7392018-11-10 10:41:21
8127DrPhibes16.665.667+50.00012.390.968+77.6562018-11-10 11:58:12
96KikiYushima88.216.599+42.60519.961.016+3.1132018-11-11 05:59:03
1012CF8763.030.000+31.00023.209.879+2.9162018-11-10 14:42:43
111wonderer117.041.462+11.0004.065.8782018-11-10 22:32:40
1290hole198822.654.170+10.00019.881.684+14.7582018-11-11 00:24:57
13230nosamason7.415.120+8.4714.114.249+3.0002018-11-11 00:56:34
1450-1SlechtValk33.953.174+7.22212.189.702+1.3412018-11-10 14:26:40
1540Ge4ce36.454.828+5.00031.794.355+7.6522018-11-10 16:47:20
16296timo833.312.338+3.8441.260.204+2.5092018-11-10 23:14:19
1721719hunter918.440.942+41411.652.935+1.7502018-11-10 16:42:04
18421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
19210sXAnarioN8.753.3196.177.4592018-10-26 09:04:58
2069erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
21318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
22268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
23306Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
24308slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
25218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
26202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
2774Intrepidity25.807.7386.487.5332018-10-19 09:28:58
28417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
29158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
30165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3118SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
32440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
33126Party_P16.712.4569.814.9882018-11-09 16:00:09
34137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3516ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
36274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
37144DrNick14.415.9396.387.0632018-10-25 04:00:05
38266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
39102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
40351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
41388kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
4252Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
43350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
44343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
45169Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
4681DirkZz23.845.8529.084.7812018-11-08 13:29:52
47357KingOfThePotatoPeople1.134.706307.4262018-07-12 02:11:10
48376Appietjuh695.514412.7692015-01-10 15:23:39
49239wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
5080miezziej24.179.2134.267.2102018-10-29 14:40:48

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10191.373.75356.528.703
2 DIG8170.422.49876.235.908
3 ONZ8157.918.730+85.83566.944.903+34.091
4 Frontpage9145.808.254+50.00049.738.021+9.739
5 VBL688.663.503+50.00030.763.254+22.476
6 CREW371.012.51420.275.573
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.400.57846.716.606
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.792.173+10.00020.388.438+14.758
11 GAM419.387.4519.115.428
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
3142
Biep!
pi_183094317
11 November 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.758.256.035+2.029.6707.684.580.582+902.468
2osu!4967.013.269.411-5.515.3722.727.138.900-2.275.462
3FOK!4386.167.528.770+343.2892.381.474.608+121.163
4Reddit3955.623.464.016+956.6422.786.925.638+673.706
5StepmaniaOnline2254.857.785.224+1.469.5851.018.519.061+248.131
6TeamLiquid2354.043.408.913+513.5072.592.647.167+248.496
7Kongregate2653.409.223.930+697.0181.634.017.620+523.100
8LUElinks2123.189.323.719+18.1351.510.680.767+12.778
9Klamm.de1653.005.513.460+314.7391.521.335.504+165.606
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.854.770.444+333.0261.492.443.343+247.914
1113371412.803.770.049+83.5251.462.871.506+47.233
12Hinnavaatlus1162.720.428.587+200.2521.416.560.788+184.270
13What.cd?1772.640.184.274+89.0371.103.190.670+69.204
14PolishTracker1452.509.210.339+62.3671.284.161.385+52.314
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.789.594.209+52.275989.259.142+44.831
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.782.402.216+730.2131.172.323.222+271.893
17Board8541.760.760.166+51.000609.834.740+4.907
18SwiftIRC871.671.068.350+305.757808.701.127+184.254
19KongregateElite821.442.708.446+43.486535.160.408+19.061
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.376.007.837+81.939685.223.814+47.750


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.042.462+1.0004.065.8782018-11-11 10:50:35
2Jo0Lz112.267.92432.301.1002018-11-08 09:14:34
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.256.538+39.93919.964.958+3.9422018-11-12 06:21:32
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.938.50027.514.4682018-11-09 23:14:51
11commentator64.069.63825.501.2912018-11-10 20:46:59
12CF8763.030.00023.209.8792018-11-10 14:42:43
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.764.98823.321.6782018-10-30 22:27:49
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.550.118+50.00021.185.277+13.2522018-11-11 23:43:54
18SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
19Dviate55.200.00418.185.4272018-11-06 14:22:02
20TigerXtrm53.969.81214.360.8222018-11-09 22:36:31
21DJMO53.761.2577.890.6892018-11-08 10:02:49
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy45.889.986+50.00011.827.453+7.5872018-11-11 19:57:17
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28DaFan42.561.33420.859.1892018-11-09 12:36:11
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.541.35013.934.8632018-11-09 19:12:35
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.223.05111.570.8612018-10-29 19:47:05
36jhilverda40.061.2969.354.0382018-11-08 13:45:15
37SwollyBoy38.600.00020.773.0102018-11-07 13:50:44
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.459.828+5.00031.799.276+4.9212018-11-11 15:20:37
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.513.13620.527.5702018-11-07 17:06:21
45p434.883.735+60.00024.385.970+12.4242018-11-12 01:31:48
46heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
47Oktober34.434.323+6.0007.328.792+7522018-11-11 22:32:00
48Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
49+1SlechtValk33.958.881+5.70712.193.132+3.4302018-11-12 01:38:05
50-1VinceSTM33.958.69714.189.5272018-11-10 12:33:40
25321
Biep!
pi_183094319

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
145p434.883.735+60.00024.385.970+12.4242018-11-12 01:31:48
217Jegorex55.550.118+50.00021.185.277+13.2522018-11-11 23:43:54
3228pieterr947.527.298+50.0004.205.806+28.3652018-11-11 21:08:39
423PoisoneIvy45.889.986+50.00011.827.453+7.5872018-11-11 19:57:17
5142+3superworm14.442.683+50.0003.571.283+8.8232018-11-11 18:48:21
66KikiYushima88.256.538+39.93919.964.958+3.9422018-11-12 06:21:32
755Lafyno31.285.113+8.5007.337.281+3.6732018-11-11 21:55:29
866Mr.Furyian27.054.638+7.13018.476.495+17.6412018-11-11 13:23:42
989trainfreak22.735.582+7.0856.281.013+11.1432018-11-11 20:39:22
1047Oktober34.434.323+6.0007.328.792+7522018-11-11 22:32:00
1149+1SlechtValk33.958.881+5.70712.193.132+3.4302018-11-12 01:38:05
1240Ge4ce36.459.828+5.00031.799.276+4.9212018-11-11 15:20:37
13230nosamason7.417.969+2.8494.115.249+1.0002018-11-11 20:38:35
141wonderer117.042.462+1.0004.065.8782018-11-11 10:50:35
1521719hunter918.441.021+7911.657.145+4.2102018-11-11 13:09:42
1616ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
18145-1DrNick14.415.9396.387.0632018-10-25 04:00:05
19266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
20102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
21351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
22388kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
2352Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
24350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
25343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
26421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
27210sXAnarioN8.753.3196.177.4592018-10-26 09:04:58
2869erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
29318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
30268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
31306Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3290hole198822.654.17019.881.6842018-11-11 00:24:57
33308slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
34218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
35202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
3674Intrepidity25.807.7386.487.5332018-10-19 09:28:58
37417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
38158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
39165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4018SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
41440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
42126Party_P16.712.4569.814.9882018-11-09 16:00:09
43137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
44362sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
45235Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
46122Tackleberry_nl17.126.1213.668.1332012-07-18 18:28:02
47428Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52
48276Marcel-o4.145.5141.297.8572018-11-07 13:34:40
4968Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
505Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10191.373.75356.528.703
2 DIG8170.472.498+50.00076.264.273+28.365
3 ONZ8157.918.73066.944.903
4 Frontpage9145.858.254+50.00049.746.844+8.823
5 VBL688.663.50330.763.254
6 CREW371.012.51420.275.573
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.400.57846.716.606
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.792.17320.388.438
11 GAM419.387.4519.115.428
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
28974
Biep!
pi_183115712
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
12 November 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.761.100.438+2.844.4037.685.621.338+1.040.756
2osu!4967.016.407.433+3.138.0222.728.180.826+1.041.926
3FOK!4386.168.277.220+748.4502.381.709.282+234.674
4Reddit3955.624.449.664+985.6482.787.486.398+560.760
5StepmaniaOnline2254.859.714.681+1.929.4571.018.825.920+306.859
6TeamLiquid2354.043.724.638+315.7252.592.943.409+296.242
7Kongregate2653.409.705.387+481.4571.634.235.747+218.127
8LUElinks2123.189.413.066+89.3471.510.721.368+40.601
9Klamm.de1653.005.631.142+117.6821.521.374.903+39.399
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.855.124.592+354.1481.492.606.175+162.832
1113371412.804.095.703+325.6541.463.014.989+143.483
12Hinnavaatlus1162.720.661.791+233.2041.416.650.616+89.828
13What.cd?1772.640.532.858+348.5841.103.306.588+115.918
14PolishTracker1452.509.339.147+128.8081.284.245.186+83.801
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.789.697.144+102.935989.399.648+140.506
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.783.154.819+752.6031.172.593.192+269.970
17Board8541.760.793.166+33.000609.841.255+6.515
18SwiftIRC871.671.255.993+187.643808.796.187+95.060
19KongregateElite821.442.855.698+147.252535.275.539+115.131
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.376.063.012+55.175685.247.266+23.452


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.042.4624.065.8782018-11-11 10:50:35
2Jo0Lz112.267.92432.301.1002018-11-08 09:14:34
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.303.051+46.51319.968.930+3.9722018-11-13 05:12:45
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.938.50027.514.4682018-11-09 23:14:51
11commentator64.118.938+49.30025.518.283+16.9922018-11-12 15:47:16
12CF8763.056.000+26.00023.214.807+4.9282018-11-12 20:28:56
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.795.966+30.97823.330.494+8.8162018-11-12 20:30:47
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.550.11821.185.2772018-11-11 23:43:54
18SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
19Dviate55.250.004+50.00018.198.972+13.5452018-11-12 09:58:23
20TigerXtrm53.969.81214.360.8222018-11-09 22:36:31
21DJMO53.811.257+50.0007.898.227+7.5382018-11-12 20:50:25
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy45.889.98611.827.4532018-11-11 19:57:17
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28DaFan42.561.33420.859.1892018-11-09 12:36:11
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.541.35013.934.8632018-11-09 19:12:35
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.223.05111.570.8612018-10-29 19:47:05
36jhilverda40.061.2969.354.0382018-11-08 13:45:15
37SwollyBoy38.600.00020.773.0102018-11-07 13:50:44
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.464.828+5.00031.807.663+8.3872018-11-12 09:42:02
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.538.268+25.13220.536.703+9.1332018-11-12 10:37:13
45p434.953.735+70.00024.395.045+9.0752018-11-13 02:09:50
46heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
47Oktober34.445.323+11.0007.332.095+3.3032018-11-12 22:00:22
48Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
49SlechtValk33.965.727+6.84612.197.477+4.3452018-11-13 05:42:01
50VinceSTM33.958.69714.189.5272018-11-10 12:33:40
2878
Biep!
pi_183115713

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
145p434.953.735+70.00024.395.045+9.0752018-11-13 02:09:50
219Dviate55.250.004+50.00018.198.972+13.5452018-11-12 09:58:23
321DJMO53.811.257+50.0007.898.227+7.5382018-11-12 20:50:25
4142superworm14.492.683+50.0003.577.771+6.4882018-11-12 20:46:22
5408+3Dearest250.000+50.00025.784+6.0222018-11-12 14:58:23
654SnIpA31.719.437+50.00011.198.119+15.8792018-11-12 20:18:32
796Puala20.826.928+50.0006.314.706+10.0932018-11-12 11:54:12
8136domender1215.159.843+50.0006.952.594+53.4032018-11-12 23:30:42
911commentator64.118.938+49.30025.518.283+16.9922018-11-12 15:47:16
106KikiYushima88.303.051+46.51319.968.930+3.9722018-11-13 05:12:45
11386+4nostra-NL538.553+40.978227.439+9.1722018-11-12 10:02:50
1215Apollo1560.795.966+30.97823.330.494+8.8162018-11-12 20:30:47
1312CF8763.056.000+26.00023.214.807+4.9282018-11-12 20:28:56
1444Sjowhan35.538.268+25.13220.536.703+9.1332018-11-12 10:37:13
15328DerRabbit2.010.700+21.294561.444+4.0272018-11-12 15:35:08
1694johne121.138.925+16.2925.840.052+5.9832018-11-12 18:39:41
1747Oktober34.445.323+11.0007.332.095+3.3032018-11-12 22:00:22
18126Party_P16.723.407+10.9519.820.510+5.5222018-11-12 16:00:28
1953mufcie31.866.100+10.00017.878.9432018-11-12 21:04:52
2066Mr.Furyian27.063.589+8.95118.480.736+4.2412018-11-12 12:55:52
21163joystickj12.315.465+8.6025.689.062+4.4152018-11-12 13:11:46
2249SlechtValk33.965.727+6.84612.197.477+4.3452018-11-13 05:42:01
2340Ge4ce36.464.828+5.00031.807.663+8.3872018-11-12 09:42:02
24309Tocqueville2.843.775+4.8202.657.935+4.5562018-11-12 17:36:52
25296timo833.315.283+2.9451.260.855+6512018-11-12 20:42:31
2621719hunter918.442.234+1.21311.670.145+13.0002018-11-12 16:08:08
27230nosamason7.419.143+1.1744.116.249+1.0002018-11-12 08:47:21
28218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
29202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
3074Intrepidity25.807.7386.487.5332018-10-19 09:28:58
31417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
32158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
33165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3418SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
35440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
36137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3716ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
38274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
39145DrNick14.415.9396.387.0632018-10-25 04:00:05
40266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
41102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
42351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
43389-1kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
4452Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
45350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
46343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
47421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
48210sXAnarioN8.753.3196.177.4592018-10-26 09:04:58
4969erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
50318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10191.373.75356.528.703
2 DIG8170.503.476+30.97876.273.089+8.816
3 ONZ8158.018.030+99.30066.977.774+32.871
4 Frontpage9145.913.074+54.82049.757.888+11.044
5 VBL688.663.50330.763.254
6 CREW371.062.514+50.00020.283.111+7.538
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.400.57846.716.606
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.792.17320.388.438
11 GAM419.396.053+8.6029.119.843+4.415
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
4658
Biep!
pi_183136529
13 November 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.762.961.269+1.860.8317.686.388.720+767.382
2osu!4967.020.653.052+4.245.6192.729.062.774+881.948
3FOK!4386.168.868.589+591.3692.382.131.578+422.296
4Reddit3955.625.566.487+1.116.8232.788.102.817+616.419
5StepmaniaOnline2254.862.362.980+2.648.2991.019.370.637+544.717
6TeamLiquid2354.044.239.599+514.9612.593.178.695+235.286
7Kongregate2653.410.070.691+365.3041.634.397.352+161.605
8LUElinks2123.189.652.811+239.7451.510.817.930+96.562
9Klamm.de1653.005.931.957+300.8151.521.454.497+79.594
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.855.604.017+479.4251.493.140.031+533.856
1113371412.804.289.961+194.2581.463.096.677+81.688
12Hinnavaatlus1162.720.829.843+168.0521.416.722.367+71.751
13What.cd?1772.640.933.155+400.2971.104.247.385+940.797
14PolishTracker1452.509.542.264+203.1171.284.309.790+64.604
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.789.853.842+156.698989.501.438+101.790
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.783.668.388+513.5691.172.819.311+226.119
17Board8541.760.843.166+50.000609.848.396+7.141
18SwiftIRC871.671.314.609+58.616808.830.627+34.440
19KongregateElite821.442.992.318+136.620535.328.423+52.884
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.376.183.304+120.292685.287.684+40.418


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.042.4624.065.8782018-11-11 10:50:35
2Jo0Lz112.317.924+50.00032.306.668+5.5682018-11-13 12:34:34
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.339.148+36.09719.972.705+3.7752018-11-14 06:09:08
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.988.500+50.00027.526.568+12.1002018-11-13 19:49:04
11commentator64.128.949+10.01125.523.816+5.5332018-11-13 15:50:44
12CF8763.086.000+30.00023.218.449+3.6422018-11-13 17:35:52
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.795.96623.330.4942018-11-12 20:30:47
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.550.11821.185.2772018-11-11 23:43:54
18SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
19Dviate55.250.00418.198.9722018-11-12 09:58:23
20TigerXtrm53.969.81214.360.8222018-11-09 22:36:31
21DJMO53.811.2577.898.2272018-11-12 20:50:25
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy45.889.98611.827.4532018-11-11 19:57:17
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27+1DaFan42.611.334+50.00020.880.056+20.8672018-11-13 15:58:04
28-1Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.541.35013.934.8632018-11-09 19:12:35
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.223.05111.570.8612018-10-29 19:47:05
36jhilverda40.061.2969.354.0382018-11-08 13:45:15
37SwollyBoy38.600.00020.773.0102018-11-07 13:50:44
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.464.82831.807.6632018-11-12 09:42:02
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.538.26820.536.7032018-11-12 10:37:13
45p435.013.735+60.00024.403.097+8.0522018-11-14 05:29:50
46heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
47Oktober34.447.323+2.0007.332.657+5622018-11-13 20:17:21
48Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
49SlechtValk33.966.866+1.13912.199.707+2.2302018-11-14 06:27:58
50VinceSTM33.958.69714.189.5272018-11-10 12:33:40
3559
Biep!
pi_183136531
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
193d4v1d21.313.709+100.0006.017.834+35.0012018-11-13 20:17:44
245p435.013.735+60.00024.403.097+8.0522018-11-14 05:29:50
398Drizzt20.472.775+50.0006.682.128+11.0312018-11-13 16:40:02
485RockNijntje23.317.449+50.0007.397.899+11.0152018-11-13 14:02:51
52Jo0Lz112.317.924+50.00032.306.668+5.5682018-11-13 12:34:34
627+1DaFan42.611.334+50.00020.880.056+20.8672018-11-13 15:58:04
7135Maginneke15.389.353+50.00026.995.346+274.1072018-11-13 14:02:13
810Phoef67.988.500+50.00027.526.568+12.1002018-11-13 19:49:04
96KikiYushima88.339.148+36.09719.972.705+3.7752018-11-14 06:09:08
1012CF8763.086.000+30.00023.218.449+3.6422018-11-13 17:35:52
1194johne121.161.138+22.2135.847.063+7.0112018-11-13 21:03:00
1211commentator64.128.949+10.01125.523.816+5.5332018-11-13 15:50:44
13309Tocqueville2.851.775+8.0002.661.998+4.0632018-11-13 15:04:57
14194DutchGrounds9.983.847+7.5705.256.802+4.6462018-11-13 10:37:44
15296timo833.322.433+7.1501.261.638+7832018-11-13 22:13:38
1666Mr.Furyian27.069.884+6.29518.484.962+4.2262018-11-13 19:29:05
1747Oktober34.447.323+2.0007.332.657+5622018-11-13 20:17:21
1821719hunter918.443.589+1.35511.678.417+8.2722018-11-13 19:00:58
1949SlechtValk33.966.866+1.13912.199.707+2.2302018-11-14 06:27:58
2018SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
21440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
22126Party_P16.723.4079.820.5102018-11-12 16:00:28
23137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2416ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
25274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
26145DrNick14.415.9396.387.0632018-10-25 04:00:05
27266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
28102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
29351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
30389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
3152Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
32350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
33343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
34421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
35210sXAnarioN8.753.3196.177.4592018-10-26 09:04:58
3669erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
37318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
38268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
39306Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4090hole198822.654.17019.881.6842018-11-11 00:24:57
41308slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
42218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
43202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
4474Intrepidity25.807.7386.487.5332018-10-19 09:28:58
45417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
46158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
47165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
48225DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
49160anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
50130iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10191.423.753+50.00056.539.718+11.015
2 DIG8170.503.47676.273.089
3 ONZ8158.028.041+10.01166.983.307+5.533
4 Frontpage9145.921.074+8.00049.761.951+4.063
5 VBL688.713.503+50.00030.774.285+11.031
6 CREW371.062.51420.283.111
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.400.57846.716.606
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.792.17320.388.438
11 GAM419.396.0539.119.843
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
27852
Biep!
pi_183158320
14 November 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.765.443.793+2.482.5247.687.329.977+941.257
2osu!4967.023.646.126+2.993.0742.730.078.838+1.016.064
3FOK!4386.169.503.789+635.2002.382.441.351+309.773
4Reddit396+15.626.754.344+1.187.8572.788.662.101+559.284
5StepmaniaOnline2254.863.570.851+1.207.8711.019.655.472+284.835
6TeamLiquid2354.044.582.538+342.9392.593.480.822+302.127
7Kongregate2653.410.348.615+277.9241.634.586.863+189.511
8LUElinks2123.189.743.297+90.4861.510.857.750+39.820
9Klamm.de1653.006.106.776+174.8191.521.521.273+66.776
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.855.917.612+313.5951.493.349.354+209.323
1113371412.804.450.448+160.4871.463.158.825+62.148
12Hinnavaatlus1162.721.064.134+234.2911.416.816.962+94.595
13What.cd?1772.641.183.594+250.4391.104.332.134+84.749
14PolishTracker1452.509.677.553+135.2891.284.429.848+120.058
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.790.511.549+657.707989.887.939+386.501
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.784.465.337+796.9491.175.351.355+2.532.044
17Board8541.760.947.204+104.038609.889.228+40.832
18SwiftIRC871.671.416.999+102.390808.875.042+44.415
19KongregateElite821.443.176.876+184.558535.361.476+33.053
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.376.350.840+167.536685.426.627+138.943


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.042.4624.065.8782018-11-11 10:50:35
2Jo0Lz112.317.92432.306.6682018-11-13 12:34:34
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.369.123+29.97519.976.129+3.4242018-11-15 05:58:28
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.988.50027.526.5682018-11-13 19:49:04
11commentator64.131.949+3.00025.525.931+2.1152018-11-14 15:59:40
12CF8763.112.000+26.00023.223.176+4.7272018-11-14 19:37:39
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.795.96623.330.4942018-11-12 20:30:47
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.550.11821.185.2772018-11-11 23:43:54
18SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
19Dviate55.250.00418.198.9722018-11-12 09:58:23
20TigerXtrm53.969.81214.360.8222018-11-09 22:36:31
21DJMO53.811.2577.898.2272018-11-12 20:50:25
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy45.889.98611.827.4532018-11-11 19:57:17
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.611.33420.880.0562018-11-13 15:58:04
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.541.35013.934.8632018-11-09 19:12:35
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.223.05111.570.8612018-10-29 19:47:05
36jhilverda40.111.296+50.0009.371.118+17.0802018-11-14 13:46:05
37SwollyBoy38.600.00020.773.0102018-11-07 13:50:44
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.464.82831.807.6632018-11-12 09:42:02
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.538.26820.536.7032018-11-12 10:37:13
45p435.063.735+50.00024.404.921+1.8242018-11-14 18:10:50
46heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
47Oktober34.449.323+2.0007.333.437+7802018-11-14 20:02:45
48Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
49+1VinceSTM34.008.697+50.00014.203.613+14.0862018-11-14 17:29:52
50-1SlechtValk33.982.767+15.90112.203.063+3.3562018-11-15 05:49:56
1689
Biep!
pi_183158321

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1142+3DrNick14.498.411+82.4726.431.481+44.4182018-11-15 04:00:48
281DirkZz23.895.852+50.0009.105.459+20.6782018-11-14 10:24:13
3305+2ijs_beer2.978.391+50.0001.742.682+49.5782018-11-14 20:39:56
4178EJlol11.205.591+50.0006.616.767+80.1342018-11-14 09:00:11
5177TWP11.359.452+50.0002.125.021+9.4432018-11-14 10:05:14
649+1VinceSTM34.008.697+50.00014.203.613+14.0862018-11-14 17:29:52
745p435.063.735+50.00024.404.921+1.8242018-11-14 18:10:50
836jhilverda40.111.296+50.0009.371.118+17.0802018-11-14 13:46:05
9244Hamburgemeester6.811.419+30.0004.343.762+17.5202018-11-14 19:35:51
106KikiYushima88.369.123+29.97519.976.129+3.4242018-11-15 05:58:28
11125+1Party_P16.752.718+29.3119.829.076+8.5662018-11-14 16:00:32
1274Intrepidity25.834.587+26.8496.495.988+8.4552018-11-14 21:40:34
1312CF8763.112.000+26.00023.223.176+4.7272018-11-14 19:37:39
1494johne121.181.737+20.5995.853.999+6.9362018-11-14 19:23:28
1550-1SlechtValk33.982.767+15.90112.203.063+3.3562018-11-15 05:49:56
1666Mr.Furyian27.080.358+10.47418.495.567+10.6052018-11-14 21:59:06
17309Tocqueville2.856.827+5.0522.666.480+4.4822018-11-14 15:31:16
1811commentator64.131.949+3.00025.525.931+2.1152018-11-14 15:59:40
19296timo833.324.574+2.1411.262.350+7122018-11-14 22:45:46
2047Oktober34.449.323+2.0007.333.437+7802018-11-14 20:02:45
2158no_tukker30.214.855+1.4268.390.362+8542018-11-14 12:38:19
22137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2316ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
24274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
25266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
26102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
27351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
28389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
2952Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
30350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
31343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
32421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
33210sXAnarioN8.753.3196.177.4592018-10-26 09:04:58
3469erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
35318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
36268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
37307-1Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3890hole198822.654.17019.881.6842018-11-11 00:24:57
39308slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
40218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
41202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
42417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
43158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
44165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4518SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
46440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
47160anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
48130iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10
49232KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
50362sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10191.506.225+82.47256.584.136+44.418
2 DIG8170.503.47676.273.089
3 ONZ8158.031.041+3.00066.985.422+2.115
4 Frontpage9145.926.126+5.05249.766.433+4.482
5 VBL688.763.503+50.00030.794.963+20.678
6 CREW371.062.51420.283.111
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.400.57846.716.606
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.792.17320.388.438
11 GAM419.396.0539.119.843
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
30107
Biep!
pi_183177693
15 November 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.767.643.626+2.199.8337.688.211.306+881.329
2osu!497+17.029.382.046+5.735.9202.731.348.209+1.269.371
3FOK!4386.170.196.111+692.3222.382.678.656+237.305
4Reddit3965.627.585.315+830.9712.788.975.358+313.257
5StepmaniaOnline2254.865.733.567+2.162.7161.020.015.192+359.720
6TeamLiquid2354.044.814.100+231.5622.593.678.980+198.158
7Kongregate2653.410.825.718+477.1031.634.821.303+234.440
8LUElinks2123.189.794.172+50.8751.510.891.885+34.135
9Klamm.de1653.006.301.059+194.2831.521.621.052+99.779
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.856.144.102+226.4901.493.469.547+120.193
1113371412.804.929.021+478.5731.463.668.914+510.089
12Hinnavaatlus1162.721.401.332+337.1981.416.974.679+157.717
13What.cd?1772.641.306.981+123.3871.104.363.320+31.186
14PolishTracker1452.509.820.051+142.4981.284.469.175+39.327
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.790.685.114+173.565990.016.830+128.891
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.784.956.827+491.4901.175.598.102+246.747
17Board8541.760.971.204+24.000609.895.922+6.694
18SwiftIRC871.671.693.604+276.605808.999.710+124.668
19KongregateElite821.443.649.884+473.008535.496.385+134.909
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.376.464.032+113.192685.460.248+33.621


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.042.4624.065.8782018-11-11 10:50:35
2Jo0Lz112.317.92432.306.6682018-11-13 12:34:34
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.377.724+8.60119.978.002+1.8732018-11-16 06:07:45
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.914+21.41427.531.393+4.8252018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.141.949+10.00025.530.202+4.2712018-11-15 15:53:52
12CF8763.132.000+20.00023.227.614+4.4382018-11-15 16:24:58
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.795.96623.330.4942018-11-12 20:30:47
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.550.11821.185.2772018-11-11 23:43:54
18SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
19Dviate55.300.004+50.00018.210.611+11.6392018-11-15 10:33:09
20TigerXtrm53.969.81214.360.8222018-11-09 22:36:31
21DJMO53.861.257+50.0007.906.176+7.9492018-11-15 21:14:51
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy45.889.98611.827.4532018-11-11 19:57:17
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.611.33420.880.0562018-11-13 15:58:04
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.591.350+50.00013.944.417+9.5542018-11-15 18:26:32
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.223.05111.570.8612018-10-29 19:47:05
36jhilverda40.111.2969.371.1182018-11-14 13:46:05
37SwollyBoy38.600.00020.773.0102018-11-07 13:50:44
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.469.828+5.00031.813.394+5.7312018-11-15 19:17:39
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.538.26820.536.7032018-11-12 10:37:13
45p435.103.735+40.00024.406.496+1.5752018-11-15 18:42:53
46heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
47Oktober34.449.3237.333.4372018-11-14 20:02:45
48Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
49VinceSTM34.008.69714.203.6132018-11-14 17:29:52
50SlechtValk33.989.737+6.97012.206.817+3.7542018-11-16 02:45:54
29025
Biep!
pi_183177697

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1275+1Marcel-o4.195.514+50.0001.310.628+12.7712018-11-15 14:47:36
219Dviate55.300.004+50.00018.210.611+11.6392018-11-15 10:33:09
385RockNijntje23.367.449+50.0007.405.473+7.5742018-11-15 10:13:10
433onlogisch41.591.350+50.00013.944.417+9.5542018-11-15 18:26:32
521DJMO53.861.257+50.0007.906.176+7.9492018-11-15 21:14:51
6141+2superworm14.542.683+50.0003.586.794+9.0232018-11-15 21:09:02
796Puala20.876.928+50.0006.322.187+7.4812018-11-15 12:33:54
8113BootVluchteling18.318.529+50.0006.385.094+9.3402018-11-15 18:01:35
945p435.103.735+40.00024.406.496+1.5752018-11-15 18:42:53
10190+2Chris Gamgee10.247.057+37.5785.111.958+69.0562018-11-15 08:46:57
11234IceDustbin7.244.714+32.7673.235.590+20.2662018-11-15 11:47:11
12136domender1215.182.603+22.7606.955.502+2.9082018-11-15 19:00:32
1310Phoef68.009.914+21.41427.531.393+4.8252018-11-15 20:23:43
1412CF8763.132.000+20.00023.227.614+4.4382018-11-15 16:24:58
1594johne121.197.076+15.3395.860.277+6.2782018-11-15 19:15:30
1689trainfreak22.746.717+11.1356.285.808+4.7952018-11-15 19:37:57
17142DrNick14.508.537+10.1266.434.420+2.9392018-11-16 04:00:49
1811commentator64.141.949+10.00025.530.202+4.2712018-11-15 15:53:52
1953mufcie31.876.100+10.00017.878.9432018-11-15 12:03:52
20226leonn7.650.120+10.0003.355.069+2.2552018-11-15 19:33:48
216KikiYushima88.377.724+8.60119.978.002+1.8732018-11-16 06:07:45
22309Tocqueville2.864.827+8.0002.671.170+4.6902018-11-15 15:47:37
2350SlechtValk33.989.737+6.97012.206.817+3.7542018-11-16 02:45:54
2421719hunter918.449.683+6.09411.688.118+9.7012018-11-15 16:27:31
2540Ge4ce36.469.828+5.00031.813.394+5.7312018-11-15 19:17:39
26125Party_P16.757.148+4.4309.832.730+3.6542018-11-15 16:00:47
2767Fha26.724.083+3.4574.456.779+2.5052018-11-15 21:20:07
28194DutchGrounds9.987.275+3.4285.259.194+2.3922018-11-15 07:50:30
2966Mr.Furyian27.083.555+3.19718.498.747+3.1802018-11-15 18:24:41
3058no_tukker30.216.881+2.0268.391.250+8882018-11-15 17:30:59
31318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
32268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
33307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3490hole198822.654.17019.881.6842018-11-11 00:24:57
35308slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
36218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
37202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
3874Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
39417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
40158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
41165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4218SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
43440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
44137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4516ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
46274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
47266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
48102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
49351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
50389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10191.566.351+60.12656.594.649+10.513
2 DIG8170.503.47676.273.089
3 ONZ8158.041.041+10.00066.989.693+4.271
4 Frontpage9145.984.126+58.00049.780.146+13.713
5 VBL688.813.503+50.00030.804.517+9.554
6 CREW371.112.514+50.00020.291.060+7.949
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.400.57846.716.606
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.792.17320.388.438
11 GAM419.396.0539.119.843
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
14641
Biep!
pi_183200038
16 November 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.770.460.839+2.817.2137.688.966.346+755.040
2osu!4977.032.226.338+2.844.2922.732.141.714+793.505
3FOK!4386.170.855.475+659.3642.382.916.249+237.593
4Reddit3965.628.689.263+1.103.9482.789.368.556+393.198
5StepmaniaOnline2254.866.993.198+1.259.6311.020.298.045+282.853
6TeamLiquid2354.045.279.840+465.7402.593.881.837+202.857
7Kongregate2653.411.429.148+603.4301.635.216.107+394.804
8LUElinks2123.189.887.873+93.7011.510.971.981+80.096
9Klamm.de1653.006.402.045+100.9861.521.650.600+29.548
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.856.275.899+131.7971.493.533.457+63.910
1113371412.805.240.245+311.2241.463.786.735+117.821
12Hinnavaatlus1162.721.542.384+141.0521.417.050.342+75.663
13What.cd?1772.641.596.006+289.0251.104.409.242+45.922
14PolishTracker1452.509.886.551+66.5001.284.494.011+24.836
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.790.841.448+156.334990.083.323+66.493
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.785.431.508+474.6811.175.844.855+246.753
17Board8541.761.129.204+158.000609.936.280+40.358
18SwiftIRC871.671.850.416+156.812809.081.024+81.314
19KongregateElite821.443.697.200+47.316535.502.392+6.007
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.376.530.694+66.662685.499.116+38.868


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.042.4624.065.8782018-11-11 10:50:35
2Jo0Lz112.317.92432.306.6682018-11-13 12:34:34
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.400.044+22.32019.980.042+2.0402018-11-17 05:46:23
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.150.949+9.00025.533.581+3.3792018-11-16 15:30:01
12CF8763.150.000+18.00023.234.485+6.8712018-11-16 14:36:09
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.795.96623.330.4942018-11-12 20:30:47
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.550.11821.185.2772018-11-11 23:43:54
18SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
19Dviate55.300.00418.210.6112018-11-15 10:33:09
20TigerXtrm54.019.812+50.00014.369.843+9.0212018-11-16 19:53:18
21DJMO53.861.2577.906.1762018-11-15 21:14:51
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy45.939.986+50.00011.846.569+19.1162018-11-16 12:41:06
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.611.33420.880.0562018-11-13 15:58:04
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.591.35013.944.4172018-11-15 18:26:32
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.223.05111.570.8612018-10-29 19:47:05
36jhilverda40.111.2969.371.1182018-11-14 13:46:05
37SwollyBoy38.600.00020.773.0102018-11-07 13:50:44
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.469.82831.813.3942018-11-15 19:17:39
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.538.26820.536.7032018-11-12 10:37:13
45p435.133.735+30.00024.408.223+1.7272018-11-16 18:15:26
46heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
47Oktober34.449.3237.333.4372018-11-14 20:02:45
48Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
49VinceSTM34.008.69714.203.6132018-11-14 17:29:52
50SlechtValk33.994.275+4.53812.209.353+2.5362018-11-17 04:26:01
21831
Biep!
pi_183200039

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
170Malfoi26.368.359+84.39214.956.124+22.2112018-11-16 12:44:26
280miezziej24.229.213+50.0004.281.777+14.5672018-11-16 09:35:30
398Drizzt20.522.775+50.0006.694.315+12.1872018-11-16 13:10:46
485RockNijntje23.417.449+50.0007.417.164+11.6912018-11-16 16:07:34
553mufcie31.926.100+50.00017.924.154+45.2112018-11-16 14:58:36
623PoisoneIvy45.939.986+50.00011.846.569+19.1162018-11-16 12:41:06
720TigerXtrm54.019.812+50.00014.369.843+9.0212018-11-16 19:53:18
882+1Pino11223.759.413+50.00010.622.655+36.8552018-11-16 08:09:15
954SnIpA31.769.437+50.00011.214.632+16.5132018-11-16 13:35:07
10112+1BootVluchteling18.368.529+50.0006.400.028+14.9342018-11-16 08:47:56
1145p435.133.735+30.00024.408.223+1.7272018-11-16 18:15:26
126KikiYushima88.400.044+22.32019.980.042+2.0402018-11-17 05:46:23
1312CF8763.150.000+18.00023.234.485+6.8712018-11-16 14:36:09
1494johne121.211.739+14.6635.866.266+5.9892018-11-16 17:50:54
1511commentator64.150.949+9.00025.533.581+3.3792018-11-16 15:30:01
16125Party_P16.765.918+8.7709.835.167+2.4372018-11-16 16:00:04
17349talentt1.365.934+5.000777.245+5.2042018-11-16 20:49:15
1850SlechtValk33.994.275+4.53812.209.353+2.5362018-11-17 04:26:01
1966Mr.Furyian27.087.305+3.75018.500.441+1.6942018-11-16 10:45:29
20142DrNick14.511.356+2.8196.435.236+8162018-11-17 04:00:49
21296timo833.326.843+2.2691.263.136+7862018-11-16 16:07:57
22309Tocqueville2.867.027+2.2002.672.573+1.4032018-11-16 09:53:56
23347Nielske0131.370.576+1.643733.244+4052018-11-16 09:15:25
24266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
25102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
26351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
27389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
2852Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
29350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
30343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
31421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
32210sXAnarioN8.753.3196.177.4592018-10-26 09:04:58
3369erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
34318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
35268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
36307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3790hole198822.654.17019.881.6842018-11-11 00:24:57
38308slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
39218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
40202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
4174Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
42417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
43158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
44165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4518SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
46440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
47137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4816ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
49274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
50235Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10191.719.170+152.81956.653.032+58.383
2 DIG8170.503.47676.273.089
3 ONZ8158.100.041+59.00067.009.585+19.892
4 Frontpage9145.986.326+2.20049.781.549+1.403
5 VBL688.863.503+50.00030.816.704+12.187
6 CREW371.112.51420.291.060
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.400.57846.716.606
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.792.17320.388.438
11 GAM419.396.0539.119.843
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
2436
Biep!
pi_183217627
17 November 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.772.365.364+1.904.5257.689.627.875+661.529
2osu!498+17.040.423.984+8.197.6462.734.652.027+2.510.313
3FOK!4386.171.308.963+453.4882.383.061.546+145.297
4Reddit3965.629.593.069+903.8062.789.965.808+597.252
5StepmaniaOnline2254.911.116.298+44.123.1001.022.643.048+2.345.003
6TeamLiquid2354.045.773.533+493.6932.593.968.001+86.164
7Kongregate2653.411.973.484+544.3361.635.530.259+314.152
8LUElinks2123.190.057.910+170.0371.511.019.278+47.297
9Klamm.de1653.006.902.279+500.2341.521.806.017+155.417
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.856.521.010+245.1111.493.665.251+131.794
1113371412.805.318.271+78.0261.463.822.933+36.198
12Hinnavaatlus1162.721.826.521+284.1371.417.431.433+381.091
13What.cd?1772.641.711.704+115.6981.104.453.544+44.302
14PolishTracker1452.510.058.128+171.5771.284.750.825+256.814
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.790.961.328+119.880990.155.926+72.603
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.786.158.005+726.4971.176.229.628+384.773
17Board8541.761.133.204+4.000609.943.096+6.816
18SwiftIRC871.672.158.934+308.518809.245.788+164.764
19KongregateElite821.443.801.415+104.215535.584.615+82.223
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.376.633.444+102.750685.564.020+64.904


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.050.462+8.0004.065.8782018-11-17 16:31:10
2Jo0Lz112.317.92432.306.6682018-11-13 12:34:34
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.453.272+53.22819.983.380+3.3382018-11-18 05:58:08
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.150.94925.533.5812018-11-17 20:48:01
12CF8763.153.000+3.00023.235.862+1.3772018-11-17 16:58:35
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.795.96623.330.4942018-11-12 20:30:47
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.600.118+50.00021.202.478+17.2012018-11-17 21:08:46
18SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
19Dviate55.300.00418.210.6112018-11-15 10:33:09
20TigerXtrm54.019.81214.369.8432018-11-16 19:53:18
21DJMO53.861.2577.906.1762018-11-15 21:14:51
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy45.939.98611.846.5692018-11-16 12:41:06
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.611.33420.880.0562018-11-13 15:58:04
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.591.35013.944.4172018-11-15 18:26:32
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.273.051+50.00011.621.730+50.8692018-11-17 20:46:40
36jhilverda40.111.2969.371.1182018-11-14 13:46:05
37SwollyBoy38.600.00020.773.0102018-11-07 13:50:44
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.469.82831.813.3942018-11-15 19:17:39
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.538.26820.536.7032018-11-12 10:37:13
45p435.183.735+50.00024.412.013+3.7902018-11-17 22:26:25
46+1Oktober34.466.323+17.0007.334.224+7872018-11-17 22:31:14
47-1heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
48Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
49VinceSTM34.058.697+50.00014.216.286+12.6732018-11-17 19:14:51
50SlechtValk33.997.356+3.08112.212.613+3.2602018-11-18 02:12:23
23012
Biep!
pi_183217628

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
16KikiYushima88.453.272+53.22819.983.380+3.3382018-11-18 05:58:08
298Drizzt20.572.775+50.0006.702.423+8.1082018-11-17 20:22:55
317Jegorex55.600.118+50.00021.202.478+17.2012018-11-17 21:08:46
435Karina40.273.051+50.00011.621.730+50.8692018-11-17 20:46:40
549VinceSTM34.058.697+50.00014.216.286+12.6732018-11-17 19:14:51
645p435.183.735+50.00024.412.013+3.7902018-11-17 22:26:25
7254+1hhenrieke5.884.563+50.0002.570.814+24.0942018-11-17 08:40:53
8328DerRabbit2.055.173+44.473571.838+10.3942018-11-17 12:42:55
946+1Oktober34.466.323+17.0007.334.224+7872018-11-17 22:31:14
101wonderer117.050.462+8.0004.065.8782018-11-17 16:31:10
11142DrNick14.518.884+7.5286.437.059+1.8232018-11-18 04:00:06
12303+2ijs_beer2.985.102+6.7111.746.481+3.7992018-11-17 22:18:38
13296timo833.333.384+6.5411.265.115+1.9792018-11-17 21:37:54
1421719hunter918.453.609+3.92611.689.923+1.8052018-11-17 17:01:27
1550SlechtValk33.997.356+3.08112.212.613+3.2602018-11-18 02:12:23
1612CF8763.153.000+3.00023.235.862+1.3772018-11-17 16:58:35
17210sXAnarioN8.753.3196.177.4592018-10-26 09:04:58
1869erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
19318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
20268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
21307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
2290hole198822.654.17019.881.6842018-11-11 00:24:57
23308slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
24218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
25202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
2674Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
27417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
28158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
29165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3018SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
31440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
32125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
33137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3416ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
35274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
36266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
37102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
38351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
39389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
4052Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
41350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
42343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
43421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
4481DirkZz23.895.8529.105.4592018-11-14 10:24:13
45357KingOfThePotatoPeople1.134.706307.4262018-07-12 02:11:10
46376Appietjuh695.514412.7692015-01-10 15:23:39
47239wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
4880miezziej24.229.2134.281.7772018-11-16 09:35:30
4976Lloris9225.371.73010.934.3532018-11-10 23:25:06
50295Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10191.726.698+7.52856.654.855+1.823
2 DIG8170.503.47676.273.089
3 ONZ8158.100.04167.009.585
4 Frontpage9145.986.32649.781.549
5 VBL688.913.503+50.00030.824.812+8.108
6 CREW371.112.51420.291.060
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.400.57846.716.606
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.792.17320.388.438
11 GAM419.396.0539.119.843
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
28886
Biep!
pi_183235797
18 November 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.774.345.309+1.979.9457.690.544.457+916.582
2osu!4987.043.870.346+3.446.3622.735.927.044+1.275.017
3FOK!4386.171.592.297+283.3342.383.134.743+73.197
4Reddit3965.630.423.142+830.0732.790.560.506+594.698
5StepmaniaOnline2254.913.426.238+2.309.9401.022.980.831+337.783
6TeamLiquid2354.046.269.367+495.8342.594.203.233+235.232
7Kongregate2653.412.430.853+457.3691.635.726.159+195.900
8LUElinks2123.190.120.964+63.0541.511.076.823+57.545
9Klamm.de1653.007.063.678+161.3991.521.885.143+79.126
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.856.858.919+337.9091.493.871.803+206.552
1113371412.805.579.804+261.5331.464.175.109+352.176
12Hinnavaatlus1162.721.917.060+90.5391.417.490.349+58.916
13What.cd?1772.642.043.472+331.7681.104.669.074+215.530
14PolishTracker1452.510.120.762+62.6341.284.773.119+22.294
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.791.127.839+166.511990.360.326+204.400
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.786.934.179+776.1741.176.590.777+361.149
17Board8541.761.141.627+8.423609.948.559+5.463
18SwiftIRC871.672.236.927+77.993809.353.175+107.387
19KongregateElite821.443.835.416+34.001535.593.711+9.096
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.376.726.834+93.390685.747.986+183.966


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.050.4624.065.8782018-11-17 16:31:10
2Jo0Lz112.317.92432.306.6682018-11-13 12:34:34
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.485.414+32.14219.986.514+3.1342018-11-19 05:56:44
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.150.94925.533.5812018-11-17 20:48:01
12CF8763.153.00023.235.8622018-11-17 16:58:35
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.795.96623.330.4942018-11-12 20:30:47
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.600.11821.202.4782018-11-17 21:08:46
18SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
19Dviate55.300.00418.210.6112018-11-15 10:33:09
20TigerXtrm54.019.81214.369.8432018-11-16 19:53:18
21DJMO53.861.2577.906.1762018-11-15 21:14:51
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy45.989.986+50.00011.867.201+20.6322018-11-18 20:50:40
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.611.33420.880.0562018-11-13 15:58:04
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.591.35013.944.4172018-11-15 18:26:32
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.273.05111.621.7302018-11-17 20:46:40
36jhilverda40.111.2969.371.1182018-11-14 13:46:05
37SwollyBoy38.600.00020.773.0102018-11-07 13:50:44
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.469.82831.813.3942018-11-15 19:17:39
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.538.26820.536.7032018-11-12 10:37:13
45p435.233.735+50.00024.417.139+5.1262018-11-18 19:25:24
46Oktober34.470.323+4.0007.334.327+1032018-11-18 13:31:25
47heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
48Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
49VinceSTM34.058.69714.216.2862018-11-17 19:14:51
50SlechtValk34.002.031+4.67512.215.062+2.4492018-11-19 06:36:16
4809
Biep!
pi_183235798

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
123PoisoneIvy45.989.986+50.00011.867.201+20.6322018-11-18 20:50:40
2141superworm14.592.683+50.0003.592.415+5.6212018-11-18 09:21:02
345p435.233.735+50.00024.417.139+5.1262018-11-18 19:25:24
4384+2nostra-NL582.913+44.360236.414+8.9752018-11-18 14:29:25
5194DutchGrounds10.020.271+32.9965.277.293+18.0992018-11-18 11:39:59
66KikiYushima88.485.414+32.14219.986.514+3.1342018-11-19 05:56:44
789trainfreak22.751.741+5.0246.289.184+3.3762018-11-18 11:23:49
850SlechtValk34.002.031+4.67512.215.062+2.4492018-11-19 06:36:16
946Oktober34.470.323+4.0007.334.327+1032018-11-18 13:31:25
10142DrNick14.522.525+3.6416.437.635+5762018-11-19 04:00:06
11296timo833.336.637+3.2531.265.644+5292018-11-18 23:03:32
1266Mr.Furyian27.089.094+1.78918.504.356+3.9152018-11-18 13:24:34
13347Nielske0131.372.030+1.454733.906+6622018-11-19 06:38:55
14202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
1574Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
16417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
17158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
18165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
1918SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
21125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
22137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2316ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
24274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
25266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
26102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
27351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
28389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
2952Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
30350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
31343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
32421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
33210sXAnarioN8.753.3196.177.4592018-10-26 09:04:58
3469erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
35318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
36268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
37307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3890hole198822.654.17019.881.6842018-11-11 00:24:57
39308slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
40218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
41271LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
429Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
43237Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
4425Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
4598Drizzt20.572.7756.702.4232018-11-17 20:22:55
46225DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
47160anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
48130iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10
49232KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
50362sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10191.730.339+3.64156.655.431+576
2 DIG8170.503.47676.273.089
3 ONZ8158.100.04167.009.585
4 Frontpage9146.036.326+50.00049.787.170+5.621
5 VBL688.913.50330.824.812
6 CREW371.112.51420.291.060
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.400.57846.716.606
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.792.17320.388.438
11 GAM419.396.0539.119.843
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
27435
Biep!
pi_183257821
19 November 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.777.076.875+2.731.5667.691.838.543+1.294.086
2osu!499+17.045.933.343+2.062.9972.736.728.661+801.617
3FOK!4386.172.097.275+504.9782.383.321.676+186.933
4Reddit3965.631.608.689+1.185.5472.791.133.536+573.030
5StepmaniaOnline2254.915.452.945+2.026.7071.023.378.198+397.367
6TeamLiquid2354.046.786.557+517.1902.594.465.729+262.496
7Kongregate2653.412.749.126+318.2731.636.066.588+340.429
8LUElinks2123.190.230.415+109.4511.511.121.878+45.055
9Klamm.de1653.007.300.808+237.1301.521.990.316+105.173
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.857.044.549+185.6301.493.965.135+93.332
1113371412.805.956.582+376.7781.464.328.915+153.806
12Hinnavaatlus1162.722.166.009+248.9491.417.557.387+67.038
13What.cd?1772.642.264.480+221.0081.104.742.350+73.276
14PolishTracker1452.510.396.726+275.9641.284.926.069+152.950
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.791.304.381+176.542990.482.011+121.685
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.788.026.323+1.092.1441.177.003.109+412.332
17Board8541.761.203.627+62.000609.966.757+18.198
18SwiftIRC871.672.417.329+180.402809.419.420+66.245
19KongregateElite821.444.024.436+189.020535.712.304+118.593
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.376.877.559+150.725685.948.881+200.895


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.050.4624.065.8782018-11-17 16:31:10
2Jo0Lz112.317.92432.306.6682018-11-13 12:34:34
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.521.008+35.59419.990.210+3.6962018-11-20 05:57:21
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.208.949+58.00025.553.968+20.3872018-11-19 16:38:05
12CF8763.180.000+27.00023.239.881+4.0192018-11-19 21:07:47
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.795.96623.330.4942018-11-12 20:30:47
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.600.11821.202.4782018-11-17 21:08:46
18SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
19Dviate55.300.00418.210.6112018-11-15 10:33:09
20TigerXtrm54.019.81214.369.8432018-11-16 19:53:18
21DJMO53.861.2577.906.1762018-11-15 21:14:51
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy45.989.98611.867.2012018-11-18 20:50:40
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.661.334+50.00020.906.930+26.8742018-11-19 10:19:24
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.591.35013.944.4172018-11-15 18:26:32
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.273.05111.621.7302018-11-17 20:46:40
36jhilverda40.111.2969.371.1182018-11-14 13:46:05
37SwollyBoy38.600.00020.773.0102018-11-07 13:50:44
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.484.828+15.00031.826.394+13.0002018-11-19 17:05:20
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.538.26820.536.7032018-11-12 10:37:13
45p435.313.735+80.00024.425.529+8.3902018-11-20 01:30:24
46Oktober34.480.323+10.0007.336.562+2.2352018-11-19 20:57:17
47heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
48Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
49VinceSTM34.058.69714.216.2862018-11-17 19:14:51
50SlechtValk34.004.969+2.93812.217.081+2.0192018-11-20 02:37:31
30164
Biep!
pi_183257822

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
145p435.313.735+80.00024.425.529+8.3902018-11-20 01:30:24
211commentator64.208.949+58.00025.553.968+20.3872018-11-19 16:38:05
381DirkZz23.945.852+50.0009.126.089+20.6302018-11-19 15:48:48
486Boer22223.140.534+50.0006.949.971+14.8852018-11-19 15:04:56
527DaFan42.661.334+50.00020.906.930+26.8742018-11-19 10:19:24
6189hi_flyer10.316.083+43.3714.647.156+18.0792018-11-19 09:06:08
76KikiYushima88.521.008+35.59419.990.210+3.6962018-11-20 05:57:21
8244Hamburgemeester6.841.419+30.0004.362.800+19.0382018-11-19 18:31:23
912CF8763.180.000+27.00023.239.881+4.0192018-11-19 21:07:47
1094johne121.235.211+23.4725.876.834+10.5682018-11-19 19:30:31
1140Ge4ce36.484.828+15.00031.826.394+13.0002018-11-19 17:05:20
12309Tocqueville2.877.734+10.7072.677.583+5.0102018-11-19 15:31:02
1346Oktober34.480.323+10.0007.336.562+2.2352018-11-19 20:57:17
14347Nielske0131.378.772+6.742737.278+3.3722018-11-20 06:14:25
15142DrNick14.527.506+4.9816.439.129+1.4942018-11-20 04:00:06
1666Mr.Furyian27.092.528+3.43418.506.848+2.4922018-11-19 20:18:15
1750SlechtValk34.004.969+2.93812.217.081+2.0192018-11-20 02:37:31
1821719hunter918.456.004+2.39511.699.964+10.0412018-11-19 18:36:40
1958no_tukker30.218.225+1.3448.391.954+7042018-11-19 17:17:10
2018SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
21440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
22125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
23137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2416ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
25274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
26266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
27102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
28351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
29389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
3052Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
31350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
32343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
33421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
34210sXAnarioN8.753.3196.177.4592018-10-26 09:04:58
3569erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
36318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
37268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
38307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3990hole198822.654.17019.881.6842018-11-11 00:24:57
40308slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
41218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
42202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
4374Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
44417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
45158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
46165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
47225DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
48160anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
49130iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10
50232KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10191.735.320+4.98156.656.925+1.494
2 DIG8170.503.47676.273.089
3 ONZ8158.158.041+58.00067.029.972+20.387
4 Frontpage9146.047.033+10.70749.792.180+5.010
5 VBL688.963.503+50.00030.845.442+20.630
6 CREW371.112.51420.291.060
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.443.949+43.37146.734.685+18.079
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.792.17320.388.438
11 GAM419.396.0539.119.843
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
2110
Biep!
pi_183278073
20 November 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1185-118.768.357.092-8.719.7837.687.225.523-4.613.020
2osu!501+27.058.298.656+12.365.3132.740.803.903+4.075.242
3FOK!4386.172.715.106+617.8312.383.477.319+155.643
4Reddit395-15.623.447.300-8.161.3892.788.885.797-2.247.739
5StepmaniaOnline2254.917.118.791+1.665.8461.023.698.634+320.436
6TeamLiquid2354.047.104.092+317.5352.594.692.210+226.481
7Kongregate2653.413.215.432+466.3061.636.274.593+208.005
8LUElinks2123.190.511.704+281.2891.511.147.470+25.592
9Klamm.de1653.007.531.014+230.2061.522.084.325+94.009
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.857.597.541+552.9921.494.330.228+365.093
1113371412.806.318.798+362.2161.464.506.279+177.364
12Hinnavaatlus1162.722.248.268+82.2591.417.617.999+60.612
13What.cd?1772.642.505.393+240.9131.104.895.543+153.193
14PolishTracker1452.510.514.118+117.3921.284.959.142+33.073
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.791.373.473+69.092990.521.155+39.144
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.788.699.436+673.1131.177.278.049+274.940
17Board8541.761.233.627+30.000609.987.260+20.503
18SwiftIRC871.672.530.288+112.959809.469.174+49.754
19KongregateElite821.444.317.557+293.121536.365.706+653.402
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.377.014.173+136.614685.993.239+44.358


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.053.462+3.0004.065.8782018-11-21 00:08:42
2Jo0Lz112.317.92432.306.6682018-11-13 12:34:34
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.531.174+10.16619.992.295+2.0852018-11-21 05:44:46
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.215.950+7.00125.557.382+3.4142018-11-20 15:33:54
12CF8763.226.000+46.00023.246.142+6.2612018-11-20 21:49:59
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.795.96623.330.4942018-11-12 20:30:47
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.600.11821.202.4782018-11-17 21:08:46
18SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
19Dviate55.350.004+50.00018.219.855+9.2442018-11-20 13:03:45
20TigerXtrm54.069.812+50.00014.379.218+9.3752018-11-20 17:35:49
21DJMO53.861.2577.906.1762018-11-15 21:14:51
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy45.989.98611.867.2012018-11-18 20:50:40
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.661.33420.906.9302018-11-19 10:19:24
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.591.35013.944.4172018-11-15 18:26:32
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.273.05111.621.7302018-11-17 20:46:40
36jhilverda40.111.2969.371.1182018-11-14 13:46:05
37SwollyBoy38.600.00020.773.0102018-11-07 13:50:44
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.484.82831.826.3942018-11-19 17:05:20
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.588.268+50.00020.559.879+23.1762018-11-20 12:32:21
45p435.383.735+70.00024.431.230+5.7012018-11-21 03:22:22
46Oktober34.482.323+2.0007.336.908+3462018-11-20 14:05:58
47heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
48Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
49VinceSTM34.095.849+37.15214.221.976+5.6902018-11-20 11:02:32
50SlechtValk34.011.181+6.21212.219.084+2.0032018-11-21 00:01:07
11196
Biep!
pi_183278075

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
145p435.383.735+70.00024.431.230+5.7012018-11-21 03:22:22
298Drizzt20.622.775+50.0006.715.149+12.7262018-11-20 18:34:11
319Dviate55.350.004+50.00018.219.855+9.2442018-11-20 13:03:45
485RockNijntje23.467.449+50.0007.426.374+9.2102018-11-20 14:36:17
520TigerXtrm54.069.812+50.00014.379.218+9.3752018-11-20 17:35:49
693d4v1d21.363.709+50.0006.033.977+16.1432018-11-20 13:40:44
744Sjowhan35.588.268+50.00020.559.879+23.1762018-11-20 12:32:21
896Puala20.926.928+50.0006.331.570+9.3832018-11-20 11:17:56
912CF8763.226.000+46.00023.246.142+6.2612018-11-20 21:49:59
10162+1joystickj12.354.651+39.1865.706.693+17.6312018-11-20 07:51:26
1149VinceSTM34.095.849+37.15214.221.976+5.6902018-11-20 11:02:32
1294johne121.255.512+20.3015.884.448+7.6142018-11-20 19:43:57
1366Mr.Furyian27.102.914+10.38618.510.702+3.8542018-11-20 08:49:25
146KikiYushima88.531.174+10.16619.992.295+2.0852018-11-21 05:44:46
15309Tocqueville2.887.783+10.0492.683.418+5.8352018-11-20 17:27:43
1611commentator64.215.950+7.00125.557.382+3.4142018-11-20 15:33:54
1750SlechtValk34.011.181+6.21212.219.084+2.0032018-11-21 00:01:07
181wonderer117.053.462+3.0004.065.8782018-11-21 00:08:42
1921719hunter918.458.544+2.54011.704.779+4.8152018-11-20 19:05:48
20142DrNick14.529.720+2.2146.439.873+7442018-11-21 04:00:07
2146Oktober34.482.323+2.0007.336.908+3462018-11-20 14:05:58
22347Nielske0131.380.396+1.624737.671+3932018-11-21 06:32:34
2316ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
24274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
25266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
26102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
27351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
28389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
2952Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
30350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
31343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
32421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
33210sXAnarioN8.753.3196.177.4592018-10-26 09:04:58
3469erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
35318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
36268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
37307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3890hole198822.654.17019.881.6842018-11-11 00:24:57
39308slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
40218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
41202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
4274Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
43417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
44158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
45165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4618SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
47440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
48125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
49137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
50362sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10191.837.534+102.21456.676.254+19.329
2 DIG8170.503.47676.273.089
3 ONZ8158.165.042+7.00167.033.386+3.414
4 Frontpage9146.057.082+10.04949.798.015+5.835
5 VBL689.013.503+50.00030.858.168+12.726
6 CREW371.112.51420.291.060
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.443.94946.734.685
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.792.17320.388.438
11 GAM419.435.239+39.1869.137.474+17.631
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
389
Biep!
pi_183297690
21 November 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.770.555.516+2.198.4247.688.022.400+796.877
2osu!5017.060.795.603+2.496.9472.741.638.464+834.561
3FOK!4386.173.460.502+745.3962.383.699.551+222.232
4Reddit3955.624.327.815+880.5152.789.666.615+780.818
5StepmaniaOnline2254.918.367.583+1.248.7921.024.032.606+333.972
6TeamLiquid2354.047.406.208+302.1162.594.901.396+209.186
7Kongregate2653.413.584.629+369.1971.636.518.918+244.325
8LUElinks2123.190.574.414+62.7101.511.168.474+21.004
9Klamm.de1653.007.728.334+197.3201.522.192.340+108.015
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.858.595.104+997.5631.494.858.546+528.318
1113371412.806.532.505+213.7071.464.662.575+156.296
12Hinnavaatlus1162.722.608.131+359.8631.417.710.155+92.156
13What.cd?1772.642.726.795+221.4021.104.959.818+64.275
14PolishTracker1452.510.696.089+181.9711.285.064.133+104.991
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.791.539.152+165.679990.637.399+116.244
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.789.381.656+682.2201.177.550.051+272.002
17Board8541.761.349.627+116.000610.008.360+21.100
18SwiftIRC871.673.101.080+570.792809.940.306+471.132
19KongregateElite821.444.483.696+166.139536.407.992+42.286
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.377.095.401+81.228686.018.784+25.545


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.061.462+8.0004.065.8782018-11-21 19:18:53
2Jo0Lz112.317.92432.306.6682018-11-13 12:34:34
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.566.230+35.05619.996.136+3.8412018-11-22 06:07:59
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.220.950+5.00025.560.948+3.5662018-11-21 13:50:54
12CF8763.261.000+35.00023.250.372+4.2302018-11-21 21:36:16
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.795.96623.330.4942018-11-12 20:30:47
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.600.11821.202.4782018-11-17 21:08:46
18SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
19Dviate55.350.00418.219.8552018-11-20 13:03:45
20TigerXtrm54.069.81214.379.2182018-11-20 17:35:49
21DJMO53.911.257+50.0007.919.956+13.7802018-11-21 13:34:10
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy45.989.98611.867.2012018-11-18 20:50:40
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.711.334+50.00020.922.363+15.4332018-11-21 15:33:14
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.613.451+22.10113.949.212+4.7952018-11-21 21:53:42
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.273.05111.621.7302018-11-17 20:46:40
36jhilverda40.161.296+50.0009.387.820+16.7022018-11-21 09:40:54
37SwollyBoy38.600.00020.773.0102018-11-07 13:50:44
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.484.82831.826.3942018-11-19 17:05:20
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.588.947+67920.560.810+9312018-11-21 22:20:09
45p435.443.735+60.00024.434.696+3.4662018-11-21 21:51:21
46Oktober34.486.323+4.0007.337.593+6852018-11-21 19:58:16
47heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
48Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
49VinceSTM34.095.84914.221.9762018-11-20 11:02:32
50SlechtValk34.028.754+17.57312.221.479+2.3952018-11-22 01:54:42
19902
Biep!
pi_183297692

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
176Lloris9225.471.730+100.00010.984.328+49.9752018-11-21 13:19:31
245p435.443.735+60.00024.434.696+3.4662018-11-21 21:51:21
3210sXAnarioN8.803.319+50.0006.215.913+38.4542018-11-21 11:51:14
485RockNijntje23.517.449+50.0007.430.902+4.5282018-11-21 14:24:57
527DaFan42.711.334+50.00020.922.363+15.4332018-11-21 15:33:14
621DJMO53.911.257+50.0007.919.956+13.7802018-11-21 13:34:10
7177TWP11.409.452+50.0002.133.488+8.4672018-11-21 14:52:12
8141superworm14.642.683+50.0003.599.987+7.5722018-11-21 22:02:51
936jhilverda40.161.296+50.0009.387.820+16.7022018-11-21 09:40:54
10112BootVluchteling18.418.529+50.0006.412.740+12.7122018-11-21 19:48:54
116KikiYushima88.566.230+35.05619.996.136+3.8412018-11-22 06:07:59
1212CF8763.261.000+35.00023.250.372+4.2302018-11-21 21:36:16
1333onlogisch41.613.451+22.10113.949.212+4.7952018-11-21 21:53:42
1494johne121.277.461+21.9495.893.249+8.8012018-11-21 19:13:37
1550SlechtValk34.028.754+17.57312.221.479+2.3952018-11-22 01:54:42
1670Malfoi26.378.359+10.00014.967.888+11.7642018-11-21 15:32:59
17303ijs_beer2.994.497+9.3951.749.493+3.0122018-11-21 08:09:56
18309Tocqueville2.895.783+8.0002.686.498+3.0802018-11-21 15:24:33
191wonderer117.061.462+8.0004.065.8782018-11-21 19:18:53
2011commentator64.220.950+5.00025.560.948+3.5662018-11-21 13:50:54
2146Oktober34.486.323+4.0007.337.593+6852018-11-21 19:58:16
22142DrNick14.533.488+3.7686.441.182+1.3092018-11-22 04:00:07
23296timo833.339.386+2.7491.266.673+1.0292018-11-21 18:40:58
24347Nielske0131.382.522+2.126739.376+1.7052018-11-21 13:46:15
2544Sjowhan35.588.947+67920.560.810+9312018-11-21 22:20:09
26202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
2774Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
28417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
29158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
30165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3118SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
32440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
33125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
34137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3516ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
36274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
37266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
38102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
39351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
40389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
4152Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
42350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
43343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
44421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
4569erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
46318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
47268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
48307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4990hole198822.654.17019.881.6842018-11-11 00:24:57
50308slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10191.891.302+53.76856.682.091+5.837
2 DIG8170.503.47676.273.089
3 ONZ8158.170.042+5.00067.036.952+3.566
4 Frontpage9146.115.082+58.00049.808.667+10.652
5 VBL689.035.604+22.10130.862.963+4.795
6 CREW371.162.514+50.00020.304.840+13.780
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.443.94946.734.685
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.792.17320.388.438
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
10034
Biep!
pi_183317672
22 November 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.773.157.998+2.602.4827.689.109.726+1.087.326
2osu!5017.064.567.518+3.771.9152.742.639.338+1.000.874
3FOK!4386.173.965.808+505.3062.383.921.656+222.105
4Reddit3955.624.810.415+482.6002.789.838.418+171.803
5StepmaniaOnline2254.920.997.447+2.629.8641.024.401.964+369.358
6TeamLiquid2354.047.644.202+237.9942.595.091.325+189.929
7Kongregate2653.414.141.379+556.7501.636.835.805+316.887
8LUElinks2123.190.687.980+113.5661.511.211.658+43.184
9Klamm.de1653.008.018.428+290.0941.522.330.717+138.377
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.858.881.134+286.0301.494.950.199+91.653
1113371412.806.798.878+266.3731.464.769.529+106.954
12Hinnavaatlus1162.722.843.250+235.1191.417.803.218+93.063
13What.cd?1772.642.823.868+97.0731.104.988.076+28.258
14PolishTracker1452.510.991.087+294.9981.285.328.802+264.669
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.791.719.300+180.148990.711.109+73.710
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.790.176.298+794.6421.179.149.971+1.599.920
17Board8541.761.404.242+54.615610.013.019+4.659
18SwiftIRC871.673.260.136+159.056810.006.330+66.024
19KongregateElite821.444.596.145+112.449536.468.771+60.779
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.377.179.042+83.641686.070.411+51.627


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.062.462+1.0004.065.8782018-11-22 19:55:45
2Jo0Lz112.317.92432.306.6682018-11-13 12:34:34
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.605.760+39.53019.999.809+3.6732018-11-23 05:41:31
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.224.950+4.00025.562.337+1.3892018-11-22 13:19:54
12CF8763.286.000+25.00023.255.090+4.7182018-11-22 16:24:40
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.845.966+50.00023.356.422+25.9282018-11-22 22:15:46
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.600.11821.202.4782018-11-17 21:08:46
18+1Dviate55.400.004+50.00018.226.135+6.2802018-11-22 11:33:10
19-1SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20TigerXtrm54.069.81214.379.2182018-11-20 17:35:49
21DJMO53.911.2577.919.9562018-11-21 13:34:10
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy45.989.98611.867.2012018-11-18 20:50:40
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.711.33420.922.3632018-11-21 15:33:14
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.683.611+70.16013.963.765+14.5532018-11-23 00:15:08
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.273.05111.621.7302018-11-17 20:46:40
36jhilverda40.161.2969.387.8202018-11-21 09:40:54
37SwollyBoy38.650.000+50.00020.793.510+20.5002018-11-22 12:00:25
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.484.82831.826.3942018-11-19 17:05:20
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.600.085+11.13820.566.501+5.6912018-11-22 13:05:48
45p435.463.735+20.00024.436.017+1.3212018-11-22 20:07:23
46Oktober34.486.3237.337.5932018-11-21 19:58:16
47heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
48Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
49VinceSTM34.095.84914.221.9762018-11-20 11:02:32
50SlechtValk34.052.301+23.54712.226.349+4.8702018-11-23 01:52:20
994
Biep!
pi_183317673

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
133onlogisch41.683.611+70.16013.963.765+14.5532018-11-23 00:15:08
218+1Dviate55.400.004+50.00018.226.135+6.2802018-11-22 11:33:10
315Apollo1560.845.966+50.00023.356.422+25.9282018-11-22 22:15:46
437SwollyBoy38.650.000+50.00020.793.510+20.5002018-11-22 12:00:25
5136domender1215.232.603+50.0007.023.333+67.8312018-11-22 15:19:55
6381+3nostra-NL631.772+48.859248.966+12.5522018-11-22 17:03:24
76KikiYushima88.605.760+39.53019.999.809+3.6732018-11-23 05:41:31
812CF8763.286.000+25.00023.255.090+4.7182018-11-22 16:24:40
950SlechtValk34.052.301+23.54712.226.349+4.8702018-11-23 01:52:20
1045p435.463.735+20.00024.436.017+1.3212018-11-22 20:07:23
1194johne121.289.548+12.0875.897.368+4.1192018-11-22 16:43:50
1244Sjowhan35.600.085+11.13820.566.501+5.6912018-11-22 13:05:48
1390hole198822.664.170+10.00019.896.755+15.0712018-11-23 00:35:03
1453mufcie31.936.100+10.00017.931.183+7.0292018-11-22 23:44:48
15309Tocqueville2.904.813+9.0302.694.332+7.8342018-11-22 23:06:50
1621719hunter918.465.153+6.60911.718.935+14.1562018-11-22 21:40:28
17285Jordiy3.670.483+4.9341.604.177+1.4682018-11-23 01:15:54
18296timo833.343.592+4.2061.267.886+1.2132018-11-22 23:11:44
19142DrNick14.537.633+4.1456.441.946+7642018-11-23 04:00:07
2011commentator64.224.950+4.00025.562.337+1.3892018-11-22 13:19:54
21347Nielske0131.383.583+1.061740.521+1.1452018-11-22 08:43:37
221wonderer117.062.462+1.0004.065.8782018-11-22 19:55:45
23210sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
2469erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
25318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
26268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
27307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
28308slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
29218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
30202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
3174Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
32417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
33158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
34165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3519-1SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
36440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
37125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
38137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3916ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
40274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
41266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
42102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
43351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
44389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
4552Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
47343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
48421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
4981DirkZz23.945.8529.126.0892018-11-19 15:48:48
50357KingOfThePotatoPeople1.134.706307.4262018-07-12 02:11:10

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10191.895.447+4.14556.682.855+764
2 DIG8170.603.476+100.00076.319.517+46.428
3 ONZ8158.174.042+4.00067.038.341+1.389
4 Frontpage9146.124.112+9.03049.816.501+7.834
5 VBL689.105.764+70.16030.877.516+14.553
6 CREW371.162.51420.304.840
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.443.94946.734.685
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.802.173+10.00020.403.509+15.071
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
25712
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')