abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
pi_184214155
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
195Drizzt21.472.775+100.0006.959.380+21.6342019-01-04 19:26:22
26KikiYushima90.170.484+50.81420.121.446+2.6552019-01-05 05:37:25
315Apollo1561.090.607+50.00023.468.802+23.3442019-01-04 17:41:07
4136+1superworm15.442.683+50.0003.728.700+11.0402019-01-04 13:17:38
553SnIpA32.169.437+50.00011.373.449+15.0292019-01-04 13:34:47
696Puala21.326.928+50.0006.409.182+9.9642019-01-04 11:22:06
7270Marcel-o4.395.514+50.0001.370.597+15.1582019-01-04 17:07:37
8300+2ijs_beer3.088.021+43.5241.804.998+38.7052019-01-04 13:05:57
918Dviate55.882.054+32.05018.311.505+6.7252019-01-04 09:10:14
10255dimmak5.827.745+29.0122.777.917+10.5232019-01-04 11:52:33
1166Mr.Furyian27.373.263+28.08418.814.376+23.2842019-01-05 02:31:33
1294johne121.657.977+23.0646.048.647+7.9862019-01-04 08:53:15
1368Malfoi26.815.229+20.00015.088.503+3.9972019-01-04 16:59:22
1439p436.953.735+20.00024.922.448+7.9752019-01-05 03:13:56
1523PoisoneIvy46.503.774+12.67812.041.270+2.5972019-01-05 04:00:05
1654mufcie32.048.100+10.00018.007.797+15.7632019-01-04 11:54:35
17224leonn7.730.120+10.0003.377.718+1.3332019-01-04 15:15:47
18101sandertjeh20.238.051+8.3505.641.458+3.9792019-01-04 09:20:56
19193DutchGrounds10.100.822+7.1755.354.806+4.6352019-01-04 14:31:42
20301-1Tocqueville3.059.442+4.0002.789.824+3.3772019-01-04 16:49:25
2121519hunter918.514.356+3.75011.823.499+9872019-01-04 19:48:09
22124Party_P16.908.139+3.2429.898.141+2.7422019-01-04 16:00:19
2311commentator64.585.986+3.00025.710.808+1.7102019-01-04 14:38:20
24245SleepSub6.653.693+2.0002.801.342+1.6072019-01-04 17:51:55
251wonderer117.143.048+2.0004.065.8782019-01-04 21:56:29
26293timo833.385.327+1.9541.300.738+8772019-01-04 23:45:42
27284Jordiy3.673.361+1.4501.607.114+1.7252019-01-04 21:25:24
2850SlechtValk34.374.319+1.33012.333.194+2.1892019-01-04 21:46:28
2990hole198822.704.17019.953.4302018-12-31 18:28:59
30341Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
31217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
32201rulerofdeath9.409.8258.517.1682018-12-18 21:17:16
3373Intrepidity25.934.5876.520.1172018-12-15 09:29:12
34362Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
35157Spongerobie12.755.9985.684.4342018-12-24 17:47:57
36164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3719SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
38328Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
39138MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4016ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
41274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
42183Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
43265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
44103thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
45350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
46329Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
4752Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
49342DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
50398RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9178.557.81450.564.587
2 DIG8171.231.616+81.01276.625.280+35.474
3 ONZ8158.935.078+53.00067.345.629+16.739
4 Frontpage9147.078.741+54.00050.040.706+14.417
5 VBL690.493.565+100.00031.279.407+21.634
6 CREW372.257.65520.562.464
7 MUZ264.897.0329.633.706
8 WGR359.662.22546.824.747
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.842.17320.460.184
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
29537
Biep!
  zondag 6 januari 2019 @ 06:41:45 #227
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_184234757
5 January 2019

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.849.964.056+1.714.2797.720.825.712+969.324
2osu!5017.187.736.355+2.897.5362.813.153.367+1.034.724
3FOK!4376.184.345.872+353.6842.385.780.961+106.773
4Reddit3975.731.472.680+888.7792.882.675.177+540.825
5StepmaniaOnline2275.078.043.544+1.642.6781.046.293.859+228.614
6TeamLiquid2364.122.587.999+589.2772.650.042.353+286.182
7Kongregate2653.433.921.489+630.7581.647.699.609+214.854
8LUElinks2113.182.101.409+138.7051.510.540.129+82.796
9Klamm.de1653.020.809.864+302.4901.529.723.158+119.112
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.876.437.516+263.4321.504.108.812+197.273
1113371432.817.276.024+450.9421.470.679.661+359.802
12Hinnavaatlus1162.734.856.372+424.9681.423.526.564+243.373
13What.cd?1762.652.095.613+113.1801.109.360.109+33.421
14PolishTracker1452.516.909.418+17.9321.288.951.704+4.664
15UnofficialLinusTechTips2001.824.432.860+658.5761.201.650.702+234.860
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.796.181.609+195.182993.688.969+164.772
17Board8541.765.856.021+56.000610.983.866+6.355
18SwiftIRC861.679.488.217+260.984812.554.692+70.584
19KongregateElite821.451.222.987+142.160539.598.092+186.335
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.381.552.595+8.613690.026.194+40.393


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.149.048+6.0004.065.8782019-01-05 14:17:06
2Jo0Lz112.467.92432.343.7882018-12-20 15:12:37
3Omentuva112.393.154+50.00045.243.755+19.6822019-01-05 14:46:34
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima90.234.667+64.18320.125.289+3.8432019-01-06 06:33:31
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.991.45816.949.8142018-12-22 21:03:25
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.635.986+50.00025.729.027+18.2192019-01-05 20:47:15
12CF8763.811.000+4.00023.351.271+7632019-01-05 13:45:16
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.090.60723.468.8022019-01-04 17:41:07
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex56.000.11821.331.3032019-01-04 04:13:53
18Dviate55.882.05418.311.5052019-01-04 09:10:14
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO55.006.3988.177.5802018-12-31 07:27:12
21TigerXtrm54.419.81214.480.5302018-12-29 15:00:53
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.521.706+17.93212.046.631+5.3612019-01-06 06:09:55
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan43.161.33421.086.8032019-01-02 15:24:17
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.933.61114.012.5802019-01-03 16:55:15
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35jhilverda40.461.2969.495.2452019-01-02 11:29:11
36Karina40.411.75011.752.4902018-12-31 13:51:23
37SwollyBoy38.900.00020.895.5962018-12-24 11:59:20
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39p436.986.966+33.23124.934.205+11.7572019-01-06 05:54:49
40gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
41Ge4ce36.524.82831.871.7542019-01-03 21:15:35
42heywoodu36.522.7274.086.4842018-12-22 10:49:26
43Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
44Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
45maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
46Sjowhan35.611.49320.568.8272019-01-01 12:47:26
47Ebut35.011.7726.390.3732018-12-29 16:30:52
48Oktober34.616.7477.365.2302019-01-03 21:28:33
49VinceSTM34.445.84914.321.8362018-12-30 11:13:00
50SlechtValk34.377.864+3.54512.334.789+1.5952019-01-06 01:50:02
3703
Biep!
  zondag 6 januari 2019 @ 06:41:56 #228
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_184234758

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
16KikiYushima90.234.667+64.18320.125.289+3.8432019-01-06 06:33:31
211commentator64.635.986+50.00025.729.027+18.2192019-01-05 20:47:15
393d4v1d21.863.709+50.0006.187.045+14.3292019-01-06 01:32:28
43Omentuva112.393.154+50.00045.243.755+19.6822019-01-05 14:46:34
5107BootVluchteling19.168.529+50.0006.632.369+7.8112019-01-05 16:34:48
639p436.986.966+33.23124.934.205+11.7572019-01-06 05:54:49
723PoisoneIvy46.521.706+17.93212.046.631+5.3612019-01-06 06:09:55
888trainfreak22.933.874+15.1996.325.311+1.7852019-01-05 20:42:29
990hole198822.714.170+10.00019.962.369+8.9392019-01-05 19:04:02
101wonderer117.149.048+6.0004.065.8782019-01-05 14:17:06
11293timo833.390.616+5.2891.301.390+6522019-01-05 18:21:20
1212CF8763.811.000+4.00023.351.271+7632019-01-05 13:45:16
1350SlechtValk34.377.864+3.54512.334.789+1.5952019-01-06 01:50:02
1421519hunter918.516.186+1.83011.835.508+12.0092019-01-05 16:05:44
1566Mr.Furyian27.373.345+8218.814.536+1602019-01-06 06:31:49
16318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
17305StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
18307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
19341Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
20217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
21201rulerofdeath9.409.8258.517.1682018-12-18 21:17:16
2273Intrepidity25.934.5876.520.1172018-12-15 09:29:12
23362Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
24157Spongerobie12.755.9985.684.4342018-12-24 17:47:57
25164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
2619SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
27328Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
28124Party_P16.908.1399.898.1412019-01-04 16:00:19
29138MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3016ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
31274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
32183Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
33265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
34103thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
35350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
36329Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
3752Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
38349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
39342DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
40398RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
41207sXAnarioN8.853.3196.265.9222019-01-02 15:18:36
4270erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
43422Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
44239wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
4580miezziej24.329.2134.310.0782018-12-20 11:57:47
46432VinceAdvance9.6161.9902012-08-19 23:19:27
47295Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
48286netsplitter3.576.7752.093.9102017-08-31 08:23:58
49419zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
509Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9178.557.81450.564.587
2 DIG8171.231.61676.625.280
3 ONZ8158.985.078+50.00067.363.848+18.219
4 Frontpage9147.078.74150.040.706
5 VBL690.493.56531.279.407
6 CREW372.257.65520.562.464
7 MUZ264.897.0329.633.706
8 WGR359.662.22546.824.747
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.852.173+10.00020.469.123+8.939
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
5657
Biep!
pi_184254822
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
6 January 2019

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1183-118.850.135.471+171.4157.721.068.233+242.521
2osu!5017.192.589.197+4.852.8422.814.375.209+1.221.842
3FOK!4376.184.938.933+593.0612.385.968.911+187.950
4Reddit3975.732.523.854+1.051.1742.883.290.510+615.333
5StepmaniaOnline2275.080.028.828+1.985.2841.046.645.322+351.463
6TeamLiquid2364.123.099.787+511.7882.650.259.016+216.663
7Kongregate2653.435.128.364+1.206.8751.648.393.517+693.908
8LUElinks2113.182.148.555+47.1461.510.590.287+50.158
9Klamm.de1653.021.321.725+511.8611.530.146.728+423.570
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.876.819.406+381.8901.504.285.479+176.667
1113371432.817.453.395+177.3711.470.807.343+127.682
12Hinnavaatlus1162.734.998.476+142.1041.423.621.098+94.534
13What.cd?1762.652.239.394+143.7811.109.427.750+67.641
14PolishTracker1452.517.102.823+193.4051.289.113.270+161.566
15UnofficialLinusTechTips2001.825.162.737+729.8771.202.494.670+843.968
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.796.214.601+32.992993.718.120+29.151
17Board8541.765.868.021+12.000610.986.188+2.322
18SwiftIRC861.679.608.118+119.901812.586.606+31.914
19KongregateElite821.451.421.045+198.058539.664.937+66.845
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.381.712.761+160.166690.179.844+153.650


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.150.048+1.0004.065.8782019-01-06 16:45:40
2Jo0Lz112.467.92432.343.7882018-12-20 15:12:37
3Omentuva112.393.15445.243.7552019-01-05 14:46:34
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima90.258.059+23.39220.127.561+2.2722019-01-07 05:29:06
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.991.45816.949.8142018-12-22 21:03:25
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.635.98625.729.0272019-01-05 20:47:15
12CF8763.811.00023.351.2712019-01-05 13:45:16
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.140.607+50.00023.487.618+18.8162019-01-07 00:29:40
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex56.000.11821.331.3032019-01-04 04:13:53
18Dviate55.882.05418.311.5052019-01-04 09:10:14
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO55.006.3988.177.5802018-12-31 07:27:12
21TigerXtrm54.469.812+50.00014.499.708+19.1782019-01-06 19:08:30
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.534.756+13.05012.051.830+5.1992019-01-07 03:01:14
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan43.161.33421.086.8032019-01-02 15:24:17
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.933.61114.012.5802019-01-03 16:55:15
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35jhilverda40.461.2969.495.2452019-01-02 11:29:11
36Karina40.411.75011.752.4902018-12-31 13:51:23
37SwollyBoy38.900.00020.895.5962018-12-24 11:59:20
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39p436.996.966+10.00024.938.466+4.2612019-01-07 01:42:55
40gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
41+1heywoodu36.722.727+200.0004.111.103+24.6192019-01-06 13:49:28
42-1Ge4ce36.524.82831.871.7542019-01-03 21:15:35
43Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
44Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
45maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
46Sjowhan35.611.49320.568.8272019-01-01 12:47:26
47Ebut35.011.7726.390.3732018-12-29 16:30:52
48Oktober34.617.747+1.0007.365.428+1982019-01-06 20:43:26
49VinceSTM34.445.84914.321.8362018-12-30 11:13:00
50SlechtValk34.386.806+8.94212.337.141+2.3522019-01-07 01:16:41
23076
Biep!
pi_184254823

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
141+1heywoodu36.722.727+200.0004.111.103+24.6192019-01-06 13:49:28
2310+1DerRabbit2.705.654+63.208705.581+12.4042019-01-06 21:11:49
315Apollo1561.140.607+50.00023.487.618+18.8162019-01-07 00:29:40
421TigerXtrm54.469.812+50.00014.499.708+19.1782019-01-06 19:08:30
585Dr_Flash23.721.033+50.00021.587.662+35.9822019-01-06 18:10:17
6226+1IceDustbin7.644.714+50.0003.466.535+34.8952019-01-06 20:47:09
7107BootVluchteling19.218.529+50.0006.638.315+5.9462019-01-06 17:56:06
86KikiYushima90.258.059+23.39220.127.561+2.2722019-01-07 05:29:06
923PoisoneIvy46.534.756+13.05012.051.830+5.1992019-01-07 03:01:14
1054mufcie32.058.100+10.00018.017.396+9.5992019-01-06 21:08:36
1139p436.996.966+10.00024.938.466+4.2612019-01-07 01:42:55
1266Mr.Furyian27.383.265+9.92018.825.909+11.3732019-01-07 03:31:00
1350SlechtValk34.386.806+8.94212.337.141+2.3522019-01-07 01:16:41
14293timo833.392.685+2.0691.301.966+5762019-01-06 14:57:26
151wonderer117.150.048+1.0004.065.8782019-01-06 16:45:40
1648Oktober34.617.747+1.0007.365.428+1982019-01-06 20:43:26
1716ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
18274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
19183Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
20265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
21103thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
22350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
23329Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
2452Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
25349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
26342DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
27398RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
28207sXAnarioN8.853.3196.265.9222019-01-02 15:18:36
2970erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
30318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
31305StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
32307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3390hole198822.714.17019.962.3692019-01-05 19:04:02
34341Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
35217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
36201rulerofdeath9.409.8258.517.1682018-12-18 21:17:16
3773Intrepidity25.934.5876.520.1172018-12-15 09:29:12
38362Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
39157Spongerobie12.755.9985.684.4342018-12-24 17:47:57
40164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4119SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
42328Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
43124Party_P16.908.1399.898.1412019-01-04 16:00:19
44138MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
45361sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
46234Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
47122Tackleberry_nl17.126.1213.668.1332012-07-18 18:28:02
48427Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52
49346Dagoduck1.445.907879.4502015-09-29 11:38:14
5069Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9178.607.814+50.00050.583.765+19.178
2 DIG8171.281.616+50.00076.644.096+18.816
3 ONZ8158.985.07867.363.848
4 Frontpage9147.078.74150.040.706
5 VBL690.493.56531.279.407
6 CREW372.257.65520.562.464
7 MUZ264.897.0329.633.706
8 WGR359.662.22546.824.747
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.852.17320.469.123
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
17630
Biep!
pi_184273640
7 January 2019

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118318.852.044.345+1.908.8747.721.850.439+782.206
2osu!5017.195.423.330+2.834.1332.815.238.230+863.021
3FOK!4376.185.666.734+727.8012.386.221.339+252.428
4Reddit3975.733.226.126+702.2722.883.758.674+468.164
5StepmaniaOnline2275.081.906.148+1.877.3201.046.999.857+354.535
6TeamLiquid2364.123.740.630+640.8432.650.656.058+397.042
7Kongregate2653.435.361.044+232.6801.648.511.031+117.514
8LUElinks2113.182.313.225+164.6701.513.255.177+2.664.890
9Klamm.de1653.021.540.834+219.1091.530.331.746+185.018
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.877.161.967+342.5611.504.398.809+113.330
1113371432.817.707.304+253.9091.470.909.219+101.876
12Hinnavaatlus1162.735.208.405+209.9291.423.737.844+116.746
13What.cd?1762.652.527.689+288.2951.109.588.672+160.922
14PolishTracker1452.517.184.490+81.6671.289.146.526+33.256
15UnofficialLinusTechTips2001.826.203.440+1.040.7031.204.369.792+1.875.122
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.796.290.467+75.866993.760.338+42.218
17Board8541.765.988.021+120.000611.003.675+17.487
18SwiftIRC861.679.812.709+204.591812.658.030+71.424
19KongregateElite821.451.637.001+215.956539.701.615+36.678
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.381.808.693+95.932690.245.648+65.804


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.150.0484.065.8782019-01-06 16:45:40
2Jo0Lz112.467.92432.343.7882018-12-20 15:12:37
3Omentuva112.443.154+50.00045.271.239+27.4842019-01-07 20:42:02
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima90.305.957+47.89820.130.401+2.8402019-01-08 05:12:23
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.991.45816.949.8142018-12-22 21:03:25
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.643.986+8.00025.733.222+4.1952019-01-07 16:07:38
12CF8763.816.000+5.00023.353.815+2.5442019-01-07 19:30:38
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.140.60723.487.6182019-01-07 00:29:40
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex56.050.118+50.00021.342.727+11.4242019-01-07 14:26:55
18Dviate55.882.05418.311.5052019-01-04 09:10:14
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO55.056.398+50.0008.191.797+14.2172019-01-07 20:37:52
21TigerXtrm54.469.81214.499.7082019-01-06 19:08:30
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.553.379+18.62312.059.554+7.7242019-01-08 06:00:31
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan43.211.334+50.00021.106.442+19.6392019-01-07 16:13:32
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.933.61114.012.5802019-01-03 16:55:15
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35jhilverda40.461.2969.495.2452019-01-02 11:29:11
36Karina40.411.75011.752.4902018-12-31 13:51:23
37SwollyBoy38.900.00020.895.5962018-12-24 11:59:20
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39p437.016.966+20.00024.952.114+13.6482019-01-08 02:17:54
40gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
41heywoodu36.722.7274.111.1032019-01-06 13:49:28
42Ge4ce36.524.82831.871.7542019-01-03 21:15:35
43Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
44Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
45maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
46Sjowhan35.611.49320.568.8272019-01-01 12:47:26
47Ebut35.011.7726.390.3732018-12-29 16:30:52
48Oktober34.617.7477.365.4282019-01-06 20:43:26
49VinceSTM34.495.849+50.00014.342.610+20.7742019-01-07 13:40:36
50SlechtValk34.389.113+2.30712.340.019+2.8782019-01-08 02:54:27
4889
Biep!
pi_184273643
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
117Jegorex56.050.118+50.00021.342.727+11.4242019-01-07 14:26:55
227DaFan43.211.334+50.00021.106.442+19.6392019-01-07 16:13:32
320DJMO55.056.398+50.0008.191.797+14.2172019-01-07 20:37:52
493d4v1d21.913.709+50.0006.201.187+14.1422019-01-07 14:50:37
5174TWP11.559.452+50.0002.178.064+14.7512019-01-07 13:26:49
649VinceSTM34.495.849+50.00014.342.610+20.7742019-01-07 13:40:36
7136superworm15.492.683+50.0003.742.533+13.8332019-01-07 11:48:25
83Omentuva112.443.154+50.00045.271.239+27.4842019-01-07 20:42:02
9107BootVluchteling19.268.529+50.0006.663.273+24.9582019-01-07 15:51:07
106KikiYushima90.305.957+47.89820.130.401+2.8402019-01-08 05:12:23
1194johne121.692.228+34.2516.059.023+10.3762019-01-07 18:55:14
12310DerRabbit2.727.505+21.851708.053+2.4722019-01-08 02:13:47
1367+1Malfoi26.835.229+20.00015.092.214+3.7112019-01-07 17:27:10
1439p437.016.966+20.00024.952.114+13.6482019-01-08 02:17:54
15284Jordiy3.692.646+19.2851.619.675+12.5612019-01-08 00:35:36
1623PoisoneIvy46.553.379+18.62312.059.554+7.7242019-01-08 06:00:31
17124Party_P16.925.265+17.1269.901.767+3.6262019-01-07 16:00:13
1888trainfreak22.948.363+14.4896.328.044+2.7332019-01-07 20:47:30
1954mufcie32.068.100+10.00018.022.535+5.1392019-01-07 11:37:37
20224leonn7.740.120+10.0003.379.771+2.0532019-01-07 16:04:08
21301Tocqueville3.069.327+9.8852.794.411+4.5872019-01-07 17:43:45
2211commentator64.643.986+8.00025.733.222+4.1952019-01-07 16:07:38
2366Mr.Furyian27.389.262+5.99718.828.818+2.9092019-01-08 00:32:03
2412CF8763.816.000+5.00023.353.815+2.5442019-01-07 19:30:38
25293timo833.397.047+4.3621.303.154+1.1882019-01-07 22:39:21
2650SlechtValk34.389.113+2.30712.340.019+2.8782019-01-08 02:54:27
2758no_tukker30.257.968+1.9658.410.428+1.2542019-01-07 15:44:45
2821519hunter918.517.334+1.14811.838.480+2.9722019-01-07 16:07:41
29345Nielske0131.457.923+480774.648+2802019-01-07 06:32:22
3090hole198822.714.17019.962.3692019-01-05 19:04:02
31341Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
32217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
33201rulerofdeath9.409.8258.517.1682018-12-18 21:17:16
3473Intrepidity25.934.5876.520.1172018-12-15 09:29:12
35362Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
36157Spongerobie12.755.9985.684.4342018-12-24 17:47:57
37164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3819SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
39328Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
40138MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4116ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
42274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
43183Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
44265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
45103thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
46350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
47329Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
4852Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
50342DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9178.607.81450.583.765
2 DIG8171.281.61676.644.096
3 ONZ8158.993.078+8.00067.368.043+4.195
4 Frontpage9147.138.626+59.88550.059.126+18.420
5 VBL690.493.56531.279.407
6 CREW372.307.655+50.00020.576.681+14.217
7 MUZ264.897.0329.633.706
8 WGR359.662.22546.824.747
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.852.17320.469.123
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
4432
Biep!
pi_184293184
8 January 2019

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118318.854.147.608+2.103.2637.722.558.407+707.968
2osu!5017.197.750.847+2.327.5172.815.954.681+716.451
3FOK!436-16.139.675.722-45.991.0122.374.355.825-11.865.514
4Reddit3975.733.982.682+756.5562.884.145.237+386.563
5StepmaniaOnline2275.083.222.579+1.316.4311.047.223.690+223.833
6TeamLiquid2364.124.334.867+594.2372.650.866.991+210.933
7Kongregate2653.435.817.202+456.1581.648.737.569+226.538
8LUElinks2113.182.353.221+39.9961.513.278.696+23.519
9Klamm.de1653.021.835.105+294.2711.530.438.046+106.300
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.877.690.613+528.6461.504.808.695+409.886
1113371432.818.032.361+325.0571.471.021.997+112.778
12Hinnavaatlus1162.735.346.212+137.8071.423.797.781+59.937
13What.cd?1762.652.721.253+193.5641.109.643.891+55.219
14PolishTracker1452.517.324.371+139.8811.289.235.244+88.718
15UnofficialLinusTechTips2001.826.945.429+741.9891.204.691.803+322.011
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.796.490.671+200.204993.925.376+165.038
17Board8541.766.007.021+19.000611.007.871+4.196
18SwiftIRC861.679.932.528+119.819812.703.020+44.990
19KongregateElite821.451.989.779+352.778539.880.593+178.978
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.381.994.055+185.362690.305.339+59.691


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.194.274+44.2264.065.8782019-01-09 00:51:05
2Jo0Lz112.467.92432.343.7882018-12-20 15:12:37
3Omentuva112.443.15445.271.2392019-01-07 20:42:02
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima90.342.486+36.52920.132.035+1.6342019-01-09 05:31:08
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.991.45816.949.8142018-12-22 21:03:25
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.647.986+4.00025.735.057+1.8352019-01-08 13:47:51
12CF8763.834.000+18.00023.356.806+2.9912019-01-08 21:07:50
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.140.60723.487.6182019-01-07 00:29:40
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex56.050.11821.342.7272019-01-07 14:26:55
18Dviate55.882.05418.311.5052019-01-04 09:10:14
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO55.056.3988.191.7972019-01-07 20:37:52
21TigerXtrm54.469.81214.499.7082019-01-06 19:08:30
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23+1Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24+1Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25+1[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26+1DaFan43.211.33421.106.4422019-01-07 16:13:32
27+1Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28+1stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29+1BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30+1Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31+1onlogisch41.933.61114.012.5802019-01-03 16:55:15
32+1Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33+1Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34+1jhilverda40.511.296+50.0009.508.790+13.5452019-01-08 11:34:53
35+1Karina40.411.75011.752.4902018-12-31 13:51:23
36+1SwollyBoy38.900.00020.895.5962018-12-24 11:59:20
37+1DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38+1p437.046.966+30.00024.959.029+6.9152019-01-09 03:13:54
39+1gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
40+1heywoodu36.722.7274.111.1032019-01-06 13:49:28
41+1Ge4ce36.529.828+5.00031.876.931+5.1772019-01-08 20:46:47
42+1Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
43+1Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
44+1maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
45+1Sjowhan35.611.49320.568.8272019-01-01 12:47:26
46+1Ebut35.011.7726.390.3732018-12-29 16:30:52
47+1Oktober34.617.7477.365.4282019-01-06 20:43:26
48+1VinceSTM34.495.84914.342.6102019-01-07 13:40:36
49+1SlechtValk34.389.912+79912.341.300+1.2812019-01-09 06:35:59
50+1Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
14294
Biep!
pi_184293186

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
194+1Drizzt21.572.775+100.0006.991.602+32.2222019-01-08 23:28:50
271+2Intrepidity25.984.587+50.0006.533.298+13.1812019-01-08 19:36:08
3133+1riku-san15.719.554+50.0006.565.062+40.1982019-01-08 15:28:16
4224+2IceDustbin7.694.714+50.0003.488.162+21.6272019-01-08 08:30:17
534+1jhilverda40.511.296+50.0009.508.790+13.5452019-01-08 11:34:53
680+2RockNijntje24.217.449+50.0007.541.941+23.4452019-01-08 23:37:34
71wonderer117.194.274+44.2264.065.8782019-01-09 00:51:05
86KikiYushima90.342.486+36.52920.132.035+1.6342019-01-09 05:31:08
938+1p437.046.966+30.00024.959.029+6.9152019-01-09 03:13:54
1012CF8763.834.000+18.00023.356.806+2.9912019-01-08 21:07:50
1193+1johne121.706.080+13.8526.064.080+5.0572019-01-08 17:39:34
1265+1Mr.Furyian27.402.380+13.11818.835.136+6.3182019-01-09 04:32:01
13343+2Nielske0131.470.500+12.577779.530+4.8822019-01-09 06:27:23
14123+1Party_P16.937.145+11.8809.907.496+5.7292019-01-08 16:00:39
1553+1mufcie32.078.100+10.00018.026.726+4.1912019-01-08 14:26:15
1666+1Malfoi26.845.229+10.00015.093.718+1.5042019-01-08 10:43:39
17300+1Tocqueville3.077.327+8.0002.798.515+4.1042019-01-08 15:13:47
1841+1Ge4ce36.529.828+5.00031.876.931+5.1772019-01-08 20:46:47
1911commentator64.647.986+4.00025.735.057+1.8352019-01-08 13:47:51
2049+1SlechtValk34.389.912+79912.341.300+1.2812019-01-09 06:35:59
21175+1VuileOtter11.413.3026.056.9312018-09-12 16:06:51
22267+1dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
23246+1Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
2419SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
25388+1jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
26346+1Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
27111+1La-Vache-Qui-Rit18.577.13812.091.3642018-01-14 10:41:42
2816ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
29403+1Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
30325+1TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
31144+1Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
32102+1thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
33338+1Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
34390+1Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
35348+1VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
36299+1ijs_beer3.088.0211.804.9982019-01-04 13:05:57
37201+1Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
38280+1Pettigrew813.827.7522.569.8792017-08-04 10:33:29
39302+1Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
40330+1Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
41391+1Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
42284+1Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
43147+1Elowine14.159.91015.610.4082013-04-18 10:17:41
44433+1rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
45170+1BrandX-11.900.0713.497.6082014-03-10 13:12:48
46241+1Quara6.964.5596.465.7082013-12-17 12:08:01
47271+1Thienv4.287.1704.108.0012012-02-02 18:49:04
48283+1Jordiy3.692.6461.619.6752019-01-08 00:35:36
4924+1Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
50441+1toto69000000-00-00 00:00:00

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9178.657.814+50.00050.607.210+23.445
2 DIG8171.281.61676.644.096
3 ONZ8158.997.078+4.00067.369.878+1.835
4 Frontpage9147.146.626+8.00050.063.230+4.104
5 VBL690.593.565+100.00031.311.629+32.222
6 CREW372.307.65520.576.681
7 MUZ264.897.0329.633.706
8 WGR359.662.22546.824.747
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.852.17320.469.123
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
6835
Biep!
pi_184313603
9 January 2019

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1184+118.857.147.173+2.999.5657.723.652.309+1.093.902
2osu!5017.201.755.772+4.004.9252.816.998.152+1.043.471
3FOK!4366.140.835.616+1.159.8942.374.909.527+553.702
4Reddit3975.734.760.799+778.1172.884.650.840+505.603
5StepmaniaOnline2275.085.035.513+1.812.9341.047.566.666+342.976
6TeamLiquid2364.124.712.316+377.4492.651.048.995+182.004
7Kongregate2653.436.230.690+413.4881.648.966.493+228.924
8LUElinks2113.182.473.476+120.2551.513.310.982+32.286
9Klamm.de1653.022.064.919+229.8141.530.561.925+123.879
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.878.183.277+492.6641.504.998.542+189.847
1113371432.818.227.852+195.4911.471.135.999+114.002
12Hinnavaatlus1162.735.498.442+152.2301.423.885.246+87.465
13What.cd?1762.652.989.328+268.0751.109.766.217+122.326
14PolishTracker1452.517.539.043+214.6721.289.328.767+93.523
15UnofficialLinusTechTips2001.827.625.300+679.8711.204.952.794+260.991
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.796.570.350+79.679994.002.543+77.167
17Board8541.766.067.021+60.000611.027.976+20.105
18SwiftIRC861.680.169.303+236.775812.764.784+61.764
19KongregateElite821.452.249.843+260.064539.944.258+63.665
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.382.073.081+79.026690.369.590+64.251


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.223.255+28.9814.065.8782019-01-09 21:23:42
2Jo0Lz112.467.92432.343.7882018-12-20 15:12:37
3Omentuva112.443.15445.271.2392019-01-07 20:42:02
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima90.353.841+11.35520.134.224+2.1892019-01-10 05:56:57
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.991.45816.949.8142018-12-22 21:03:25
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.653.986+6.00025.738.620+3.5632019-01-09 13:36:40
12CF8763.854.000+20.00023.360.962+4.1562019-01-09 16:23:03
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.140.60723.487.6182019-01-07 00:29:40
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex56.050.11821.342.7272019-01-07 14:26:55
18Dviate55.882.05418.311.5052019-01-04 09:10:14
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO55.056.3988.191.7972019-01-07 20:37:52
21TigerXtrm54.469.81214.499.7082019-01-06 19:08:30
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26DaFan43.211.33421.106.4422019-01-07 16:13:32
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31onlogisch41.933.61114.012.5802019-01-03 16:55:15
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34jhilverda40.511.2969.508.7902019-01-08 11:34:53
35Karina40.411.75011.752.4902018-12-31 13:51:23
36SwollyBoy39.000.000+100.00020.928.624+33.0282019-01-09 09:28:19
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38p437.086.966+40.00024.966.209+7.1802019-01-10 05:44:53
39gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
40heywoodu36.722.7274.111.1032019-01-06 13:49:28
41Ge4ce36.529.82831.876.9312019-01-08 20:46:47
42Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
43Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
44maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
45Sjowhan35.611.49320.568.8272019-01-01 12:47:26
46Ebut35.011.7726.390.3732018-12-29 16:30:52
47Oktober34.620.747+3.0007.366.064+6362019-01-09 17:04:02
48VinceSTM34.495.84914.342.6102019-01-07 13:40:36
49SlechtValk34.394.339+4.42712.343.497+2.1972019-01-10 04:52:14
50Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
25865
Biep!
pi_184313607

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1342+20DaMook1.505.582+500.000443.387+141.2622019-01-09 21:58:49
236SwollyBoy39.000.000+100.00020.928.624+33.0282019-01-09 09:28:19
3100sandertjeh20.288.051+50.0005.656.751+15.2932019-01-09 09:32:25
482Pino11224.009.413+50.00010.790.941+33.5142019-01-09 12:04:09
552SnIpA32.219.437+50.00011.388.577+15.1282019-01-09 16:06:32
6134domender1215.582.603+50.0007.407.995+176.1942019-01-09 19:31:45
776+1Posergoth666725.395.606+50.00011.387.436+20.0962019-01-09 14:02:21
880+1DirkZz24.245.852+50.0009.247.026+20.7602019-01-09 14:00:46
966Malfoi26.885.707+40.47815.109.067+15.3492019-01-09 20:56:42
1038p437.086.966+40.00024.966.209+7.1802019-01-10 05:44:53
11192DutchGrounds10.131.284+30.4625.373.557+18.7512019-01-09 20:58:42
121wonderer117.223.255+28.9814.065.8782019-01-09 21:23:42
1365Mr.Furyian27.430.671+28.29118.853.034+17.8982019-01-10 01:31:01
1453mufcie32.098.100+20.00018.037.821+11.0952019-01-09 22:13:37
1512CF8763.854.000+20.00023.360.962+4.1562019-01-09 16:23:03
166KikiYushima90.353.841+11.35520.134.224+2.1892019-01-10 05:56:57
1793johne121.716.552+10.4726.071.706+7.6262019-01-09 19:33:50
18343Nielske0131.479.736+9.236782.620+3.0902019-01-10 06:37:41
19300Tocqueville3.084.301+6.9742.802.805+4.2902019-01-09 15:06:50
2011commentator64.653.986+6.00025.738.620+3.5632019-01-09 13:36:40
2149SlechtValk34.394.339+4.42712.343.497+2.1972019-01-10 04:52:14
2247Oktober34.620.747+3.0007.366.064+6362019-01-09 17:04:02
23200rulerofdeath9.410.043+2188.517.575+4072019-01-09 19:48:09
2471Intrepidity25.984.5876.533.2982019-01-08 19:36:08
25175VuileOtter11.413.3026.056.9312018-09-12 16:06:51
26267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
27246Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
2819SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
29388jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
30347-1Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
31111La-Vache-Qui-Rit18.577.13812.091.3642018-01-14 10:41:42
3216ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
33403Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
34325TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
35144Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
36102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
37338Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
38390Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
39349-1VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
40299ijs_beer3.088.0211.804.9982019-01-04 13:05:57
41201Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
42280Pettigrew813.827.7522.569.8792017-08-04 10:33:29
43302Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
44330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
45391Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
46284Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
47147Elowine14.159.91015.610.4082013-04-18 10:17:41
48433rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
49170BrandX-11.900.0713.497.6082014-03-10 13:12:48
50241Quara6.964.5596.465.7082013-12-17 12:08:01

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9178.707.814+50.00050.640.724+33.514
2 DIG8171.381.616+100.00076.677.124+33.028
3 ONZ8159.053.078+56.00067.388.569+18.691
4 Frontpage9147.153.600+6.97450.067.520+4.290
5 VBL690.643.565+50.00031.332.389+20.760
6 CREW372.307.65520.576.681
7 MUZ264.897.0329.633.706
8 WGR359.662.22546.824.747
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.852.17320.469.123
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
22061
Biep!
pi_184331740
10 January 2019

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.859.253.832+2.106.6597.724.480.970+828.661
2osu!5017.204.909.477+3.153.7052.817.765.583+767.431
3FOK!4366.141.492.101+656.4852.375.117.373+207.846
4Reddit3975.735.511.531+750.7322.885.028.595+377.755
5StepmaniaOnline2275.088.070.184+3.034.6711.047.942.293+375.627
6TeamLiquid2364.125.120.399+408.0832.651.285.251+236.256
7Kongregate2653.436.531.270+300.5801.649.255.271+288.778
8LUElinks2113.182.530.847+57.3711.513.334.163+23.181
9Klamm.de1653.022.429.223+364.3041.530.740.319+178.394
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.878.812.643+629.3661.505.364.944+366.402
1113371432.818.491.261+263.4091.471.239.583+103.584
12Hinnavaatlus1162.735.673.773+175.3311.423.953.697+68.451
13What.cd?1762.653.185.732+196.4041.109.814.953+48.736
14PolishTracker1452.517.714.520+175.4771.289.364.763+35.996
15UnofficialLinusTechTips2001.828.437.132+811.8321.205.268.052+315.258
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.796.652.788+82.438994.050.769+48.226
17Board8541.766.237.021+170.000611.068.593+40.617
18SwiftIRC861.680.225.105+55.802812.792.970+28.186
19KongregateElite821.452.325.367+75.524539.969.997+25.739
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.382.101.458+28.377690.389.318+19.728


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.235.382+12.1274.065.8782019-01-10 23:04:15
2+1Omentuva112.493.154+50.00045.319.320+48.0812019-01-11 02:31:08
3-1Jo0Lz112.467.92432.343.7882018-12-20 15:12:37
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima90.401.605+47.76420.136.509+2.2852019-01-11 06:12:48
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.991.45816.949.8142018-12-22 21:03:25
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.656.986+3.00025.739.569+9492019-01-10 14:12:39
12CF8763.890.000+36.00023.369.745+8.7832019-01-10 21:32:42
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.190.607+50.00023.504.744+17.1262019-01-10 19:23:49
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex56.100.118+50.00021.356.839+14.1122019-01-10 23:08:35
18Dviate55.882.05418.311.5052019-01-04 09:10:14
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO55.106.398+50.0008.197.085+5.2882019-01-10 10:31:37
21TigerXtrm54.469.81214.499.7082019-01-06 19:08:30
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26DaFan43.211.33421.106.4422019-01-07 16:13:32
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31onlogisch41.933.61114.012.5802019-01-03 16:55:15
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34jhilverda40.511.2969.508.7902019-01-08 11:34:53
35Karina40.411.75011.752.4902018-12-31 13:51:23
36SwollyBoy39.000.00020.928.6242019-01-09 09:28:19
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38p437.096.966+10.00024.970.519+4.3102019-01-11 03:57:52
39gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
40heywoodu36.722.7274.111.1032019-01-06 13:49:28
41Ge4ce36.529.82831.876.9312019-01-08 20:46:47
42Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
43Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
44maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
45Sjowhan35.611.49320.568.8272019-01-01 12:47:26
46Ebut35.011.7726.390.3732018-12-29 16:30:52
47Oktober34.620.7477.366.0642019-01-09 17:04:02
48VinceSTM34.495.84914.342.6102019-01-07 13:40:36
49SlechtValk34.396.230+1.89112.351.188+7.6912019-01-11 02:49:06
50Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
24143
Biep!
pi_184331741

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1149Nizzno13.496.142+50.00011.904.729+14.3842019-01-10 17:45:45
285Boer22223.390.534+50.0007.028.854+16.7732019-01-10 15:59:36
317Jegorex56.100.118+50.00021.356.839+14.1122019-01-10 23:08:35
415Apollo1561.190.607+50.00023.504.744+17.1262019-01-10 19:23:49
520DJMO55.106.398+50.0008.197.085+5.2882019-01-10 10:31:37
695Puala21.376.928+50.0006.419.266+10.0842019-01-10 11:02:40
72+1Omentuva112.493.154+50.00045.319.320+48.0812019-01-11 02:31:08
880+1RockNijntje24.267.449+50.0007.550.059+8.1182019-01-10 12:07:38
96KikiYushima90.401.605+47.76420.136.509+2.2852019-01-11 06:12:48
1012CF8763.890.000+36.00023.369.745+8.7832019-01-10 21:32:42
11185+1hi_flyer10.416.083+25.0004.673.592+4.5372019-01-10 12:13:33
1266Malfoi26.906.574+20.86715.112.597+3.5302019-01-10 16:27:29
13192DutchGrounds10.149.439+18.1555.381.821+8.2642019-01-10 07:49:07
1493johne121.731.009+14.4576.077.389+5.6832019-01-10 19:20:21
15123Party_P16.950.889+13.7449.913.159+5.6632019-01-10 16:00:01
161wonderer117.235.382+12.1274.065.8782019-01-10 23:04:15
17298+2Tocqueville3.096.301+12.0002.808.298+5.4932019-01-10 16:01:21
1887trainfreak22.959.673+11.3106.329.935+1.8912019-01-10 20:16:13
1953mufcie32.108.100+10.00018.040.370+2.5492019-01-10 12:35:48
2038p437.096.966+10.00024.970.519+4.3102019-01-11 03:57:52
2121419hunter918.526.988+9.65411.841.317+2.8372019-01-10 19:16:49
22343Nielske0131.486.398+6.662786.089+3.4692019-01-11 06:33:16
2311commentator64.656.986+3.00025.739.569+9492019-01-10 14:12:39
24292timo833.399.948+2.9011.304.121+9672019-01-10 22:03:22
2549SlechtValk34.396.230+1.89112.351.188+7.6912019-01-11 02:49:06
2665Mr.Furyian27.431.335+66418.853.453+4192019-01-10 11:38:57
27100sandertjeh20.288.201+1505.656.971+2202019-01-10 16:24:12
28335Nalyu1.671.419+139800.006+4.3402019-01-11 01:35:18
29147Elowine14.159.91015.610.4082013-04-18 10:17:41
30433rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
31170BrandX-11.900.0713.497.6082014-03-10 13:12:48
32241Quara6.964.5596.465.7082013-12-17 12:08:01
3371Intrepidity25.984.5876.533.2982019-01-08 19:36:08
34175VuileOtter11.413.3026.056.9312018-09-12 16:06:51
35267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
36246Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
3719SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
38388jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
39347Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
40111La-Vache-Qui-Rit18.577.13812.091.3642018-01-14 10:41:42
4116ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
42403Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
43325TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
44144Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
45102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
46338Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
47390Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
48349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
49300-1ijs_beer3.088.0211.804.9982019-01-04 13:05:57
50201Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9178.757.814+50.00050.648.842+8.118
2 DIG8171.431.616+50.00076.694.250+17.126
3 ONZ8159.056.078+3.00067.389.518+949
4 Frontpage9147.165.600+12.00050.073.013+5.493
5 VBL690.643.56531.332.389
6 CREW372.357.655+50.00020.581.969+5.288
7 MUZ264.897.0329.633.706
8 WGR359.737.225+75.00046.843.668+18.921
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.852.17320.469.123
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
26693
Biep!
pi_184353814
11 January 2019

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.860.978.224+1.724.3927.725.183.326+702.356
2osu!5017.207.594.240+2.684.7632.818.538.939+773.356
3FOK!437+16.141.825.698+333.5972.375.302.264+184.891
4Reddit3975.736.629.202+1.117.6712.885.684.077+655.482
5StepmaniaOnline2275.089.363.250+1.293.0661.048.164.602+222.309
6TeamLiquid2364.125.448.044+327.6452.651.456.266+171.015
7Kongregate2653.436.951.580+420.3101.649.423.762+168.491
8LUElinks2113.182.596.327+65.4801.513.378.199+44.036
9Klamm.de1653.022.679.710+250.4871.530.804.430+64.111
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.879.263.882+451.2391.505.635.568+270.624
1113371432.818.855.643+364.3821.471.490.976+251.393
12Hinnavaatlus1162.735.886.949+213.1761.424.162.601+208.904
13What.cd?1762.653.389.537+203.8051.109.970.031+155.078
14PolishTracker1452.517.893.351+178.8311.289.452.577+87.814
15UnofficialLinusTechTips2001.829.002.122+564.9901.205.506.508+238.456
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.796.760.500+107.712994.103.115+52.346
17Board8541.766.248.021+11.000611.077.545+8.952
18SwiftIRC861.680.348.728+123.623812.824.891+31.921
19KongregateElite821.452.443.191+117.824540.000.708+30.711
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.382.160.046+58.588690.482.590+93.272


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.235.3824.065.8782019-01-10 23:04:15
2Omentuva112.493.15445.319.3202019-01-11 02:31:08
3Jo0Lz112.467.92432.343.7882018-12-20 15:12:37
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima90.449.351+47.74620.140.258+3.7492019-01-12 06:05:13
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.991.45816.949.8142018-12-22 21:03:25
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.661.986+5.00025.742.671+3.1022019-01-11 14:36:38
12CF8763.900.000+10.00023.371.311+1.5662019-01-11 12:32:26
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.190.60723.504.7442019-01-10 19:23:49
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex56.100.11821.356.8392019-01-10 23:08:35
18Dviate55.882.05418.311.5052019-01-04 09:10:14
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO55.106.3988.197.0852019-01-10 10:31:37
21TigerXtrm54.469.81214.499.7082019-01-06 19:08:30
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26DaFan43.261.334+50.00021.124.557+18.1152019-01-11 09:48:47
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31onlogisch41.933.61114.012.5802019-01-03 16:55:15
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34jhilverda40.511.2969.508.7902019-01-08 11:34:53
35Karina40.411.75011.752.4902018-12-31 13:51:23
36SwollyBoy39.000.00020.928.6242019-01-09 09:28:19
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38p437.126.966+30.00024.979.265+8.7462019-01-12 06:04:51
39gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
40heywoodu36.722.7274.111.1032019-01-06 13:49:28
41Ge4ce36.529.82831.876.9312019-01-08 20:46:47
42Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
43Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
44maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
45Sjowhan35.611.49320.568.8272019-01-01 12:47:26
46Ebut35.011.7726.390.3732018-12-29 16:30:52
47Oktober34.620.7477.366.0642019-01-09 17:04:02
48VinceSTM34.495.84914.342.6102019-01-07 13:40:36
49SlechtValk34.397.092+86212.357.188+6.0002019-01-12 01:35:34
50Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
25975
Biep!
pi_184353815

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1425+13liempie7550.000+50.00089.018+89.0182019-01-11 14:23:45
226DaFan43.261.334+50.00021.124.557+18.1152019-01-11 09:48:47
3135superworm15.542.683+50.0003.752.053+9.5202019-01-11 20:56:13
4106BootVluchteling19.318.529+50.0006.683.283+20.0102019-01-11 10:52:32
56KikiYushima90.449.351+47.74620.140.258+3.7492019-01-12 06:05:13
638p437.126.966+30.00024.979.265+8.7462019-01-12 06:04:51
753mufcie32.118.100+10.00018.043.185+2.8152019-01-11 15:20:19
812CF8763.900.000+10.00023.371.311+1.5662019-01-11 12:32:26
9123Party_P16.960.163+9.2749.916.942+3.7832019-01-11 16:00:16
10298Tocqueville3.101.934+5.6332.812.187+3.8892019-01-11 15:24:52
11192DutchGrounds10.154.610+5.1715.385.497+3.6762019-01-11 12:19:23
1211commentator64.661.986+5.00025.742.671+3.1022019-01-11 14:36:38
13291+1timo833.404.948+5.0001.304.962+8412019-01-11 23:00:27
1421419hunter918.530.072+3.08411.842.552+1.2352019-01-11 18:59:49
15343Nielske0131.487.665+1.267787.623+1.5342019-01-11 11:48:01
1649SlechtValk34.397.092+86212.357.188+6.0002019-01-12 01:35:34
17335Nalyu1.671.979+560807.298+7.2922019-01-12 02:27:08
18201Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
19280Pettigrew813.827.7522.569.8792017-08-04 10:33:29
20302Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
21330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
22391Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
23284Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
24147Elowine14.159.91015.610.4082013-04-18 10:17:41
25434-1rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
26170BrandX-11.900.0713.497.6082014-03-10 13:12:48
27241Quara6.964.5596.465.7082013-12-17 12:08:01
2871Intrepidity25.984.5876.533.2982019-01-08 19:36:08
29175VuileOtter11.413.3026.056.9312018-09-12 16:06:51
30267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
31246Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
3219SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
33388jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
34347Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
35111La-Vache-Qui-Rit18.577.13812.091.3642018-01-14 10:41:42
3616ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
37403Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
38325TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
39144Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
40102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
41338Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
42390Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
43349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
44300ijs_beer3.088.0211.804.9982019-01-04 13:05:57
45149Nizzno13.496.14211.904.7292019-01-10 17:45:45
4655lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
47369Cordelia808.6121.195.8522017-05-10 18:57:27
48399FebruaryAir312.470121.7492012-10-15 15:35:19
492893rdRock3.493.5161.657.0652017-02-15 23:04:21
50299DarkXP3.093.0972.337.6162012-04-13 21:06:42

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9178.757.81450.648.842
2 DIG8171.431.61676.694.250
3 ONZ8159.061.078+5.00067.392.620+3.102
4 Frontpage9147.221.233+55.63350.086.422+13.409
5 VBL690.643.56531.332.389
6 CREW372.357.65520.581.969
7 MUZ264.897.0329.633.706
8 WGR359.737.22546.843.668
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.852.17320.469.123
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
15165
Biep!
pi_184371864
12 January 2019

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.862.245.589+1.267.3657.725.725.110+541.784
2osu!5017.211.190.503+3.596.2632.819.694.717+1.155.778
3FOK!4376.142.452.759+627.0612.375.460.823+158.559
4Reddit3975.737.884.808+1.255.6062.886.187.790+503.713
5StepmaniaOnline2275.091.443.643+2.080.3931.048.609.800+445.198
6TeamLiquid2364.125.897.625+449.5812.651.579.129+122.863
7Kongregate2653.437.319.493+367.9131.649.638.241+214.479
8LUElinks2113.182.679.703+83.3761.513.436.230+58.031
9Klamm.de1653.022.883.360+203.6501.530.891.495+87.065
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.879.517.560+253.6781.505.792.137+156.569
1113371432.818.973.268+117.6251.471.546.293+55.317
12Hinnavaatlus1162.736.075.060+188.1111.424.302.199+139.598
13What.cd?1762.653.619.895+230.3581.110.126.394+156.363
14PolishTracker1452.517.997.701+104.3501.289.517.819+65.242
15UnofficialLinusTechTips2001.829.947.679+945.5571.205.882.399+375.891
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.796.867.232+106.732994.159.231+56.116
17Board8541.766.300.021+52.000611.092.958+15.413
18SwiftIRC861.680.545.646+196.918812.885.702+60.811
19KongregateElite821.452.559.871+116.680540.121.018+120.310
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.382.167.877+7.831690.485.577+2.987


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.254.382+19.0004.065.8782019-01-12 16:21:42
2Omentuva112.493.15445.319.3202019-01-11 02:31:08
3Jo0Lz112.467.92432.343.7882018-12-20 15:12:37
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima90.497.759+48.40820.143.608+3.3502019-01-13 06:14:15
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.991.45816.949.8142018-12-22 21:03:25
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.661.98625.742.6712019-01-12 20:47:17
12CF8763.920.000+20.00023.374.476+3.1652019-01-12 14:03:44
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.240.607+50.00023.524.519+19.7752019-01-12 21:56:23
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex56.100.11821.356.8392019-01-10 23:08:35
18Dviate55.882.05418.311.5052019-01-04 09:10:14
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO55.156.398+50.0008.201.717+4.6322019-01-12 13:50:04
21TigerXtrm54.519.812+50.00014.506.291+6.5832019-01-13 00:06:08
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26DaFan43.261.33421.124.5572019-01-11 09:48:47
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31onlogisch41.983.611+50.00014.024.306+11.7262019-01-12 16:36:10
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34jhilverda40.511.2969.508.7902019-01-08 11:34:53
35Karina40.411.75011.752.4902018-12-31 13:51:23
36SwollyBoy39.000.00020.928.6242019-01-09 09:28:19
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38p437.166.966+40.00024.985.078+5.8132019-01-13 05:23:51
39gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
40heywoodu36.722.7274.111.1032019-01-06 13:49:28
41Ge4ce36.529.82831.876.9312019-01-08 20:46:47
42Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
43Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
44maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
45Sjowhan35.637.756+26.26320.582.288+13.4612019-01-12 07:20:36
46Ebut35.011.7726.390.3732018-12-29 16:30:52
47Oktober34.620.7477.366.0642019-01-09 17:04:02
48VinceSTM34.495.84914.342.6102019-01-07 13:40:36
49SlechtValk34.400.250+3.15812.358.339+1.1512019-01-13 01:24:06
50Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
20610
Biep!
pi_184371865

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
121TigerXtrm54.519.812+50.00014.506.291+6.5832019-01-13 00:06:08
215Apollo1561.240.607+50.00023.524.519+19.7752019-01-12 21:56:23
320DJMO55.156.398+50.0008.201.717+4.6322019-01-12 13:50:04
431onlogisch41.983.611+50.00014.024.306+11.7262019-01-12 16:36:10
5173TWP11.609.452+50.0002.190.559+12.4952019-01-12 14:21:28
6106BootVluchteling19.368.529+50.0006.692.315+9.0322019-01-12 20:00:35
776Posergoth666725.445.606+50.00011.392.113+4.6772019-01-12 15:30:53
880RockNijntje24.317.449+50.0007.555.579+5.5202019-01-12 21:56:41
96KikiYushima90.497.759+48.40820.143.608+3.3502019-01-13 06:14:15
1038p437.166.966+40.00024.985.078+5.8132019-01-13 05:23:51
11367+1nostra-NL886.553+39.531316.810+10.5732019-01-12 18:36:23
1245Sjowhan35.637.756+26.26320.582.288+13.4612019-01-12 07:20:36
1312CF8763.920.000+20.00023.374.476+3.1652019-01-12 14:03:44
141wonderer117.254.382+19.0004.065.8782019-01-12 16:21:42
1589hole198822.724.170+10.00019.972.793+10.4242019-01-12 20:21:52
1693johne121.739.778+8.7696.082.428+5.0392019-01-12 12:40:15
17136Maginneke15.414.846+4.65827.152.243+17.0742019-01-13 00:00:14
1849SlechtValk34.400.250+3.15812.358.339+1.1512019-01-13 01:24:06
19192DutchGrounds10.157.434+2.8245.390.222+4.7252019-01-12 22:38:46
20244SleepSub6.655.693+2.0002.803.108+1.7662019-01-12 22:40:01
21291timo833.406.350+1.4021.305.094+1322019-01-12 15:19:00
2221419hunter918.530.654+58211.844.018+1.4662019-01-12 14:42:37
23335Nalyu1.672.445+466813.278+5.9802019-01-13 05:05:28
24201Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
25280Pettigrew813.827.7522.569.8792017-08-04 10:33:29
26302Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
27330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
28391Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
29284Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
30147Elowine14.159.91015.610.4082013-04-18 10:17:41
31434rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
32170BrandX-11.900.0713.497.6082014-03-10 13:12:48
33241Quara6.964.5596.465.7082013-12-17 12:08:01
3471Intrepidity25.984.5876.533.2982019-01-08 19:36:08
35175VuileOtter11.413.3026.056.9312018-09-12 16:06:51
36267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
37246Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
3819SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
39388jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
40347Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
41111La-Vache-Qui-Rit18.577.13812.091.3642018-01-14 10:41:42
4216ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
43403Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
44325TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
45144Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
46102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
47338Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
48390Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
4953mufcie32.118.10018.043.1852019-01-11 15:20:19
50349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9178.857.814+100.00050.660.945+12.103
2 DIG8171.483.616+52.00076.715.791+21.541
3 ONZ8159.061.07867.392.620
4 Frontpage9147.221.23350.086.422
5 VBL690.693.565+50.00031.344.115+11.726
6 CREW372.407.655+50.00020.586.601+4.632
7 MUZ264.897.0329.633.706
8 WGR359.737.22546.843.668
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.862.173+10.00020.479.547+10.424
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
24385
Biep!
pi_184391630
13 January 2019

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.863.630.716+1.385.1277.726.394.405+669.295
2osu!502+17.216.917.513+5.727.0102.822.388.360+2.693.643
3FOK!4376.142.777.203+324.4442.375.609.304+148.481
4Reddit3975.738.787.945+903.1372.886.766.031+578.241
5StepmaniaOnline2275.093.933.790+2.490.1471.049.021.011+411.211
6TeamLiquid2364.126.248.377+350.7522.651.792.345+213.216
7Kongregate2653.437.673.140+353.6471.649.797.359+159.118
8LUElinks2113.182.910.159+230.4561.513.857.656+421.426
9Klamm.de1653.023.243.485+360.1251.531.115.159+223.664
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.879.810.164+292.6041.506.073.817+281.680
1113371432.819.125.702+152.4341.471.672.727+126.434
12Hinnavaatlus1162.736.496.227+421.1671.424.507.066+204.867
13What.cd?1762.653.785.927+166.0321.110.303.194+176.800
14PolishTracker1452.518.108.117+110.4161.289.605.317+87.498
15UnofficialLinusTechTips2001.830.640.739+693.0601.206.157.776+275.377
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.796.954.406+87.174994.238.358+79.127
17Board8541.766.419.021+119.000611.107.592+14.634
18SwiftIRC861.680.612.465+66.819812.901.331+15.629
19KongregateElite821.452.743.633+183.762540.275.346+154.328
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.382.231.595+63.718690.507.320+21.743


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.256.382+2.0004.065.8782019-01-13 12:34:47
2Omentuva112.543.154+50.00045.350.952+31.6322019-01-13 22:08:36
3Jo0Lz112.467.92432.343.7882018-12-20 15:12:37
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima90.549.156+51.39720.146.458+2.8502019-01-14 06:34:28
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.991.45816.949.8142018-12-22 21:03:25
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.661.98625.742.6712019-01-12 20:47:17
12CF8763.920.00023.374.4762019-01-12 14:03:44
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.240.60723.524.5192019-01-12 21:56:23
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex56.100.11821.356.8392019-01-10 23:08:35
18Dviate55.882.05418.311.5052019-01-04 09:10:14
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO55.156.3988.201.7172019-01-12 13:50:04
21TigerXtrm54.519.81214.506.2912019-01-13 00:06:08
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26DaFan43.261.33421.124.5572019-01-11 09:48:47
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31onlogisch41.983.61114.024.3062019-01-12 16:36:10
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34jhilverda40.511.2969.508.7902019-01-08 11:34:53
35Karina40.411.75011.752.4902018-12-31 13:51:23
36SwollyBoy39.000.00020.928.6242019-01-09 09:28:19
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38p437.206.966+40.00024.992.466+7.3882019-01-14 04:52:49
39gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
40heywoodu36.722.7274.111.1032019-01-06 13:49:28
41Ge4ce36.529.82831.876.9312019-01-08 20:46:47
42Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
43Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
44maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
45Sjowhan35.637.75620.582.2882019-01-12 07:20:36
46Ebut35.011.7726.390.3732018-12-29 16:30:52
47Oktober34.622.747+2.0007.366.916+8522019-01-13 11:05:52
48VinceSTM34.495.84914.342.6102019-01-07 13:40:36
49SlechtValk34.400.25012.358.3392019-01-13 01:24:06
50Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
23621
Biep!
pi_184391631

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
194Drizzt21.672.775+100.0007.036.239+44.6372019-01-13 19:32:26
26KikiYushima90.549.156+51.39720.146.458+2.8502019-01-14 06:34:28
32Omentuva112.543.154+50.00045.350.952+31.6322019-01-13 22:08:36
438p437.206.966+40.00024.992.466+7.3882019-01-14 04:52:49
5236+1Hamburgemeester7.141.419+30.0004.517.904+22.4962019-01-13 17:36:11
665Mr.Furyian27.445.211+13.87618.866.792+13.3392019-01-14 04:56:35
787trainfreak22.970.799+11.1266.332.431+2.4962019-01-13 18:42:54
8291timo833.415.835+9.4851.306.829+1.7352019-01-13 23:11:22
993johne121.745.314+5.5366.084.215+1.7872019-01-14 00:02:48
10283Jordiy3.697.348+4.7021.623.816+4.1412019-01-13 15:55:19
11191+1DutchGrounds10.159.639+2.2055.391.937+1.7152019-01-13 13:16:07
121wonderer117.256.382+2.0004.065.8782019-01-13 12:34:47
1347Oktober34.622.747+2.0007.366.916+8522019-01-13 11:05:52
1421419hunter918.531.852+1.19811.852.193+8.1752019-01-13 12:55:28
15335Nalyu1.673.303+858818.430+5.1522019-01-14 00:44:40
16343Nielske0131.487.726+61787.709+862019-01-14 06:35:29
17241Quara6.964.5596.465.7082013-12-17 12:08:01
1871Intrepidity25.984.5876.533.2982019-01-08 19:36:08
19175VuileOtter11.413.3026.056.9312018-09-12 16:06:51
20267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
21246Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
2219SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
23388jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
24347Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
25111La-Vache-Qui-Rit18.577.13812.091.3642018-01-14 10:41:42
2616ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
27403Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
28325TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
29144Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
30102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
31338Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
32390Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
3353mufcie32.118.10018.043.1852019-01-11 15:20:19
34349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
35300ijs_beer3.088.0211.804.9982019-01-04 13:05:57
36201Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
37280Pettigrew813.827.7522.569.8792017-08-04 10:33:29
38302Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
39330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
40391Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
41284Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
42147Elowine14.159.91015.610.4082013-04-18 10:17:41
43434rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
44170BrandX-11.900.0713.497.6082014-03-10 13:12:48
45416ArnoVL120.53623.9262013-01-29 21:50:28
46271Thienv4.287.1704.108.0012012-02-02 18:49:04
4724Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
48441toto69000000-00-00 00:00:00
49257jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02
50155Miepes12.863.4873.369.4182018-03-23 10:14:52

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9178.857.81450.660.945
2 DIG8171.483.61676.715.791
3 ONZ8159.061.07867.392.620
4 Frontpage9147.221.23350.086.422
5 VBL690.793.565+100.00031.388.752+44.637
6 CREW372.407.65520.586.601
7 MUZ264.897.0329.633.706
8 WGR359.737.22546.843.668
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.862.17320.479.547
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
11845
Biep!
pi_184410468
14 January 2019

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.865.948.027+2.317.3117.727.375.150+980.745
2osu!5027.219.109.426+2.191.9132.822.948.170+559.810
3FOK!4376.143.397.170+619.9672.375.847.633+238.329
4Reddit3975.739.837.926+1.049.9812.887.319.258+553.227
5StepmaniaOnline2275.096.018.156+2.084.3661.049.402.650+381.639
6TeamLiquid2364.126.796.461+548.0842.652.127.968+335.623
7Kongregate2653.438.070.928+397.7881.650.082.290+284.931
8LUElinks2113.183.022.132+111.9731.513.901.948+44.292
9Klamm.de1653.023.396.687+153.2021.531.171.239+56.080
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.880.217.146+406.9821.506.244.254+170.437
1113371432.819.204.597+78.8951.471.713.358+40.631
12Hinnavaatlus1162.736.773.918+277.6911.424.619.024+111.958
13What.cd?1762.654.066.347+280.4201.110.382.788+79.594
14PolishTracker1452.518.253.577+145.4601.289.674.419+69.102
15UnofficialLinusTechTips2001.831.286.939+646.2001.206.389.812+232.036
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.797.043.169+88.763994.274.963+36.605
17Board8541.766.541.021+122.000611.145.136+37.544
18SwiftIRC861.680.799.112+186.647812.974.050+72.719
19KongregateElite821.452.935.012+191.379540.335.430+60.084
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.382.320.550+88.955690.582.979+75.659


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.259.382+3.0004.065.8782019-01-14 19:10:55
2Omentuva112.543.15445.350.9522019-01-13 22:08:36
3Jo0Lz112.467.92432.343.7882018-12-20 15:12:37
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima90.586.416+37.26020.149.740+3.2822019-01-15 06:00:03
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.991.45816.949.8142018-12-22 21:03:25
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.720.986+59.00025.772.396+29.7252019-01-14 23:14:17
12CF8763.930.000+10.00023.376.532+2.0562019-01-14 21:12:16
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.290.607+50.00023.545.997+21.4782019-01-14 19:23:48
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex56.100.11821.356.8392019-01-10 23:08:35
18Dviate55.882.05418.311.5052019-01-04 09:10:14
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO55.156.3988.201.7172019-01-12 13:50:04
21TigerXtrm54.519.81214.506.2912019-01-13 00:06:08
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26DaFan43.261.33421.124.5572019-01-11 09:48:47
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31onlogisch41.983.61114.024.3062019-01-12 16:36:10
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34jhilverda40.511.2969.508.7902019-01-08 11:34:53
35Karina40.461.750+50.00011.801.947+49.4572019-01-14 16:06:40
36SwollyBoy39.000.00020.928.6242019-01-09 09:28:19
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38p437.236.966+30.00024.999.031+6.5652019-01-15 02:59:48
39gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
40heywoodu36.722.7274.111.1032019-01-06 13:49:28
41Ge4ce36.529.82831.876.9312019-01-08 20:46:47
42Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
43Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
44maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
45Sjowhan35.637.75620.582.2882019-01-12 07:20:36
46Ebut35.011.7726.390.3732018-12-29 16:30:52
47Oktober34.624.747+2.0007.367.241+3252019-01-14 14:46:21
48VinceSTM34.495.84914.342.6102019-01-07 13:40:36
49SlechtValk34.405.418+5.16812.361.740+3.4012019-01-14 22:42:20
50Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
6354
Biep!
pi_184410470

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
111commentator64.720.986+59.00025.772.396+29.7252019-01-14 23:14:17
2253+1dimmak5.877.745+50.0002.804.361+26.4442019-01-14 13:25:21
315Apollo1561.290.607+50.00023.545.997+21.4782019-01-14 19:23:48
491+1d4v1d21.963.709+50.0006.215.546+14.3592019-01-14 13:20:47
535Karina40.461.750+50.00011.801.947+49.4572019-01-14 16:06:40
6134+1superworm15.592.683+50.0003.759.574+7.5212019-01-15 06:22:12
7106BootVluchteling19.418.529+50.0006.698.955+6.6402019-01-14 20:12:31
881DirkZz24.295.852+50.0009.265.043+18.0172019-01-14 17:00:12
979miezziej24.379.213+50.0004.325.723+15.6452019-01-14 15:52:05
106KikiYushima90.586.416+37.26020.149.740+3.2822019-01-15 06:00:03
1166Malfoi26.936.574+30.00015.125.248+12.6512019-01-14 20:06:37
1238p437.236.966+30.00024.999.031+6.5652019-01-15 02:59:48
1312CF8763.930.000+10.00023.376.532+2.0562019-01-14 21:12:16
14223leonn7.750.120+10.0003.381.079+1.3082019-01-14 19:05:05
15343Nielske0131.497.427+9.701790.692+2.9832019-01-14 19:00:40
16122+1Party_P16.969.466+9.3039.921.289+4.3472019-01-14 16:00:16
17298Tocqueville3.109.934+8.0002.818.875+6.6882019-01-14 17:40:32
18291timo833.421.346+5.5111.307.127+2982019-01-14 16:35:17
1949SlechtValk34.405.418+5.16812.361.740+3.4012019-01-14 22:42:20
201wonderer117.259.382+3.0004.065.8782019-01-14 19:10:55
2147Oktober34.624.747+2.0007.367.241+3252019-01-14 14:46:21
22335Nalyu1.674.327+1.024823.568+5.1382019-01-15 01:43:34
23280Pettigrew813.827.7522.569.8792017-08-04 10:33:29
24302Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
25330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
26391Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
27284Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
28147Elowine14.159.91015.610.4082013-04-18 10:17:41
29434rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
30170BrandX-11.900.0713.497.6082014-03-10 13:12:48
31241Quara6.964.5596.465.7082013-12-17 12:08:01
3271Intrepidity25.984.5876.533.2982019-01-08 19:36:08
33175VuileOtter11.413.3026.056.9312018-09-12 16:06:51
34267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
35246Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
3619SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
37388jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
38347Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
39111La-Vache-Qui-Rit18.577.13812.091.3642018-01-14 10:41:42
4016ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
41403Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
42325TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
43144Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
44102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
45338Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
46390Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
4753mufcie32.118.10018.043.1852019-01-11 15:20:19
48349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
49300ijs_beer3.088.0211.804.9982019-01-04 13:05:57
50201Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9178.857.81450.660.945
2 DIG8171.583.616+100.00076.763.713+47.922
3 ONZ8159.120.078+59.00067.422.345+29.725
4 Frontpage9147.279.233+58.00050.100.631+14.209
5 VBL690.843.565+50.00031.406.769+18.017
6 CREW372.407.65520.586.601
7 MUZ264.897.0329.633.706
8 WGR359.737.22546.843.668
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.862.17320.479.547
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
9640
Biep!
pi_184428645
15 January 2019

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.869.570.888+3.622.8617.729.062.980+1.687.830
2osu!5027.222.580.928+3.471.5022.824.261.362+1.313.192
3FOK!4376.144.247.183+850.0132.376.121.073+273.440
4Reddit3975.740.945.958+1.108.0322.888.152.593+833.335
5StepmaniaOnline2275.097.734.132+1.715.9761.049.734.729+332.079
6TeamLiquid2364.127.145.892+349.4312.652.291.942+163.974
7Kongregate2653.438.541.382+470.4541.650.404.342+322.052
8LUElinks2113.183.242.635+220.5031.514.045.183+143.235
9Klamm.de1653.023.698.007+301.3201.531.292.305+121.066
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.880.873.031+655.8851.506.541.047+296.793
1113371432.819.350.064+145.4671.471.768.748+55.390
12Hinnavaatlus1162.736.979.072+205.1541.424.729.181+110.157
13What.cd?1762.654.242.144+175.7971.110.536.784+153.996
14PolishTracker1452.518.495.164+241.5871.289.743.087+68.668
15UnofficialLinusTechTips2001.832.022.444+735.5051.206.640.121+250.309
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.797.249.446+206.277994.356.815+81.852
17Board8541.766.552.021+11.000611.150.298+5.162
18SwiftIRC861.680.901.353+102.241813.043.889+69.839
19KongregateElite821.453.199.327+264.315540.378.140+42.710
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.382.355.630+35.080690.595.282+12.303


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.267.907+8.5254.065.8782019-01-16 01:23:21
2Omentuva112.543.15445.350.9522019-01-13 22:08:36
3Jo0Lz112.467.92432.343.7882018-12-20 15:12:37
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima90.619.349+32.93320.152.355+2.6152019-01-16 05:34:07
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.991.45816.949.8142018-12-22 21:03:25
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.010.057+14327.532.224+8312019-01-15 18:23:25
11commentator64.725.986+5.00025.773.416+1.0202019-01-15 16:17:42
12CF8763.956.000+26.00023.382.275+5.7432019-01-15 20:14:25
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.290.60723.545.9972019-01-14 19:23:48
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex56.100.11821.356.8392019-01-10 23:08:35
18Dviate55.932.054+50.00018.320.323+8.8182019-01-15 12:11:42
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO55.156.3988.201.7172019-01-12 13:50:04
21TigerXtrm54.569.812+50.00014.511.252+4.9612019-01-15 21:06:23
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26DaFan43.311.334+50.00021.142.451+17.8942019-01-15 20:28:52
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31onlogisch41.983.61114.024.3062019-01-12 16:36:10
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34jhilverda40.561.296+50.0009.525.936+17.1462019-01-15 10:57:46
35Karina40.461.75011.801.9472019-01-14 16:06:40
36SwollyBoy39.000.00020.928.6242019-01-09 09:28:19
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38p437.266.966+30.00025.005.841+6.8102019-01-16 02:20:48
39+1heywoodu36.922.727+200.0004.136.061+24.9582019-01-15 11:29:35
40-1gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
41Ge4ce36.529.82831.876.9312019-01-08 20:46:47
42Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
43Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
44maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
45Sjowhan35.637.75620.582.2882019-01-12 07:20:36
46Ebut35.011.7726.390.3732018-12-29 16:30:52
47Oktober34.631.747+7.0007.368.061+8202019-01-15 18:05:27
48VinceSTM34.495.84914.342.6102019-01-07 13:40:36
49SlechtValk34.412.937+7.51912.363.949+2.2092019-01-15 22:27:53
50Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
12717
Biep!
pi_184428646

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
139+1heywoodu36.922.727+200.0004.136.061+24.9582019-01-15 11:29:35
283+1Dr_Flash23.771.033+50.00021.661.200+73.5382019-01-15 22:23:23
321TigerXtrm54.569.812+50.00014.511.252+4.9612019-01-15 21:06:23
491d4v1d22.013.709+50.0006.234.815+19.2692019-01-15 09:08:38
526DaFan43.311.334+50.00021.142.451+17.8942019-01-15 20:28:52
6269Marcel-o4.445.514+50.0001.385.439+14.8422019-01-15 13:46:31
751+1SnIpA32.269.437+50.00011.405.144+16.5672019-01-15 11:10:20
834jhilverda40.561.296+50.0009.525.936+17.1462019-01-15 10:57:46
918Dviate55.932.054+50.00018.320.323+8.8182019-01-15 12:11:42
1093johne121.780.551+35.2376.098.726+14.5112019-01-15 20:06:26
116KikiYushima90.619.349+32.93320.152.355+2.6152019-01-16 05:34:07
1266Malfoi26.966.574+30.00015.131.767+6.5192019-01-15 17:59:55
1338p437.266.966+30.00025.005.841+6.8102019-01-16 02:20:48
1412CF8763.956.000+26.00023.382.275+5.7432019-01-15 20:14:25
15366+1nostra-NL906.100+19.547323.145+6.3352019-01-15 17:03:16
16122Party_P16.980.791+11.3259.925.368+4.0792019-01-15 16:00:40
1753mufcie32.128.100+10.00018.045.392+2.2072019-01-15 08:18:22
18213+119hunter918.541.283+9.43111.856.259+4.0662019-01-15 19:44:26
191wonderer117.267.907+8.5254.065.8782019-01-16 01:23:21
20298Tocqueville3.117.934+8.0002.824.017+5.1422019-01-15 20:19:36
2149SlechtValk34.412.937+7.51912.363.949+2.2092019-01-15 22:27:53
2247Oktober34.631.747+7.0007.368.061+8202019-01-15 18:05:27
2311commentator64.725.986+5.00025.773.416+1.0202019-01-15 16:17:42
2465Mr.Furyian27.449.463+4.25218.871.432+4.6402019-01-15 19:32:25
25290+1timo833.425.379+4.0331.308.354+1.2272019-01-15 23:00:16
26335Nalyu1.674.973+646829.974+6.4062019-01-16 02:29:35
27343Nielske0131.497.849+422790.959+2672019-01-15 07:00:27
2810Phoef68.010.057+14327.532.224+8312019-01-15 18:23:25
29241Quara6.964.5596.465.7082013-12-17 12:08:01
3071Intrepidity25.984.5876.533.2982019-01-08 19:36:08
31175VuileOtter11.413.3026.056.9312018-09-12 16:06:51
32267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
33246Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
3419SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
35388jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
36347Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
37111La-Vache-Qui-Rit18.577.13812.091.3642018-01-14 10:41:42
3816ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
39403Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
40325TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
41144Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
42102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
43338Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
44390Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
45349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
46300ijs_beer3.088.0211.804.9982019-01-04 13:05:57
47201Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
48280Pettigrew813.827.7522.569.8792017-08-04 10:33:29
49302Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
50330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9178.907.814+50.00050.665.906+4.961
2 DIG8171.583.61676.763.713
3 ONZ8159.175.078+55.00067.439.932+17.587
4 Frontpage9147.287.233+8.00050.105.773+5.142
5 VBL690.843.56531.406.769
6 CREW372.407.65520.586.601
7 MUZ264.897.0329.633.706
8 WGR359.737.22546.843.668
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.862.17320.479.547
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
10918
Biep!
pi_184448832
16 January 2019

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.871.558.144+1.987.2567.729.871.973+808.993
2osu!5027.225.206.786+2.625.8582.825.183.668+922.306
3FOK!4376.144.816.791+569.6082.376.355.102+234.029
4Reddit3975.741.745.712+799.7542.888.571.873+419.280
5StepmaniaOnline2275.098.730.733+996.6011.049.912.223+177.494
6TeamLiquid2364.127.581.928+436.0362.652.532.123+240.181
7Kongregate2653.439.376.211+834.8291.650.691.966+287.624
8LUElinks2113.183.311.938+69.3031.514.072.703+27.520
9Klamm.de1653.023.985.142+287.1351.531.357.610+65.305
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.881.267.193+394.1621.506.848.715+307.668
1113371432.819.722.348+372.2841.471.955.385+186.637
12Hinnavaatlus1162.737.168.434+189.3621.424.776.313+47.132
13What.cd?1762.654.519.732+277.5881.110.675.643+138.859
14PolishTracker1452.518.627.056+131.8921.289.805.270+62.183
15UnofficialLinusTechTips2001.832.745.776+723.3321.206.918.705+278.584
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.797.359.976+110.530994.411.877+55.062
17Board8541.766.933.965+381.944611.237.959+87.661
18SwiftIRC861.681.034.521+133.168813.096.367+52.478
19KongregateElite821.453.492.135+292.808540.434.221+56.081
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.382.361.521+5.891690.599.551+4.269


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.267.9074.065.8782019-01-16 01:23:21
2Omentuva112.593.154+50.00045.391.656+40.7042019-01-17 00:06:45
3Jo0Lz112.467.92432.343.7882018-12-20 15:12:37
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima90.632.884+13.53520.156.713+4.3582019-01-17 05:34:28
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.991.45816.949.8142018-12-22 21:03:25
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.010.05727.532.2242019-01-15 18:23:25
11commentator64.729.986+4.00025.775.977+2.5612019-01-16 15:10:44
12CF8763.985.000+29.00023.386.930+4.6552019-01-16 20:59:21
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.340.607+50.00023.561.003+15.0062019-01-17 00:21:40
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex56.150.118+50.00021.376.059+19.2202019-01-16 18:33:27
18Dviate55.932.05418.320.3232019-01-15 12:11:42
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO55.156.3988.201.7172019-01-12 13:50:04
21TigerXtrm54.569.81214.511.2522019-01-15 21:06:23
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26DaFan43.311.33421.142.4512019-01-15 20:28:52
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31onlogisch41.983.61114.024.3062019-01-12 16:36:10
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34jhilverda40.561.2969.525.9362019-01-15 10:57:46
35Karina40.461.75011.801.9472019-01-14 16:06:40
36SwollyBoy39.000.00020.928.6242019-01-09 09:28:19
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38p437.296.966+30.00025.011.827+5.9862019-01-17 02:11:47
39heywoodu36.922.7274.136.0612019-01-15 11:29:35
40gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
41Ge4ce36.529.82831.876.9312019-01-08 20:46:47
42Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
43Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
44maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
45Sjowhan35.637.75620.582.2882019-01-12 07:20:36
46Ebut35.011.7726.390.3732018-12-29 16:30:52
47Oktober34.632.747+1.0007.368.471+4102019-01-16 14:05:39
48VinceSTM34.495.84914.342.6102019-01-07 13:40:36
49SlechtValk34.418.768+5.83112.366.652+2.7032019-01-17 02:36:00
50Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
28029
Biep!
pi_184448833

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
115Apollo1561.340.607+50.00023.561.003+15.0062019-01-17 00:21:40
217Jegorex56.150.118+50.00021.376.059+19.2202019-01-16 18:33:27
3224IceDustbin7.744.714+50.0003.512.803+24.6412019-01-16 16:47:56
482Pino11224.059.413+50.00010.823.433+32.4922019-01-16 13:42:22
5106BootVluchteling19.468.529+50.0006.714.883+15.9282019-01-16 11:33:34
62Omentuva112.593.154+50.00045.391.656+40.7042019-01-17 00:06:45
780RockNijntje24.367.449+50.0007.568.029+12.4502019-01-16 14:43:15
838p437.296.966+30.00025.011.827+5.9862019-01-17 02:11:47
912CF8763.985.000+29.00023.386.930+4.6552019-01-16 20:59:21
1093johne121.799.753+19.2026.107.408+8.6822019-01-16 21:54:36
11298Tocqueville3.133.424+15.4902.830.335+6.3182019-01-16 17:08:16
1265Mr.Furyian27.463.823+14.36018.881.481+10.0492019-01-16 20:50:07
13122Party_P16.994.657+13.8669.929.552+4.1842019-01-16 16:00:53
146KikiYushima90.632.884+13.53520.156.713+4.3582019-01-17 05:34:28
1553mufcie32.138.100+10.00018.048.462+3.0702019-01-16 09:37:58
1666Malfoi26.976.574+10.00015.135.721+3.9542019-01-16 16:10:49
17347+1talentt1.375.934+10.000779.746+2.5012019-01-16 14:33:39
1887trainfreak22.980.593+9.7946.334.451+2.0202019-01-16 20:02:25
1949SlechtValk34.418.768+5.83112.366.652+2.7032019-01-17 02:36:00
20191DutchGrounds10.165.446+5.8075.396.597+4.6602019-01-16 10:52:58
21343Nielske0131.502.974+5.125793.202+2.2432019-01-16 09:52:10
2211commentator64.729.986+4.00025.775.977+2.5612019-01-16 15:10:44
23290timo833.427.381+2.0021.309.172+8182019-01-16 23:20:10
2447Oktober34.632.747+1.0007.368.471+4102019-01-16 14:05:39
25335Nalyu1.675.449+476831.494+1.5202019-01-16 18:53:04
26102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
27338Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
28390Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
29349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
30300ijs_beer3.088.0211.804.9982019-01-04 13:05:57
31201Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
32280Pettigrew813.827.7522.569.8792017-08-04 10:33:29
33302Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
34330Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
35391Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
36284Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
37147Elowine14.159.91015.610.4082013-04-18 10:17:41
38434rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
39170BrandX-11.900.0713.497.6082014-03-10 13:12:48
40241Quara6.964.5596.465.7082013-12-17 12:08:01
4171Intrepidity25.984.5876.533.2982019-01-08 19:36:08
42175VuileOtter11.413.3026.056.9312018-09-12 16:06:51
43267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
44246Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
4519SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
46388jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
47348-1Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
48111La-Vache-Qui-Rit18.577.13812.091.3642018-01-14 10:41:42
4916ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
50403Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9179.007.814+100.00050.710.848+44.942
2 DIG8171.633.616+50.00076.778.719+15.006
3 ONZ8159.179.078+4.00067.442.493+2.561
4 Frontpage9147.302.723+15.49050.112.091+6.318
5 VBL690.843.56531.406.769
6 CREW372.407.65520.586.601
7 MUZ264.897.0329.633.706
8 WGR359.737.22546.843.668
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.862.17320.479.547
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
18294
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')