abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
  vrijdag 22 juni 2018 @ 06:42:00 #176
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179959969
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
120+1DJMO52.284.448+1.251.9137.592.683+240.6712018-06-21 20:03:26
258heywoodu29.264.623+200.0003.297.618+22.5902018-06-21 11:35:46
3111+1Litso17.773.635+100.0004.379.075+18.8982018-06-21 16:01:52
419TigerXtrm52.329.235+50.00013.974.122+10.0852018-06-21 22:11:26
5306+1ijs_beer2.790.705+50.0001.549.407+16.3332018-06-21 11:11:09
6114Drizzt17.522.775+50.0005.662.439+9.2702018-06-22 00:20:18
73Omentuva109.193.154+50.00043.277.551+31.3452018-06-22 00:23:26
8173joystickj11.644.203+50.0005.425.970+17.7082018-06-21 11:17:13
943Sjowhan34.606.165+25.18019.990.161+14.4752018-06-21 16:35:14
1013CF8761.005.000+25.00022.852.862+3.9962018-06-21 16:29:23
1196johne120.282.372+16.6095.494.910+11.7122018-06-21 18:48:27
1218Jegorex53.600.118+10.00020.533.197+3.9872018-06-22 00:59:09
1377Malfoi24.933.389+10.00014.549.935+3.7192018-06-21 11:55:39
1452p431.074.498+10.00023.688.757+4.6042018-06-21 12:46:38
1545SlechtValk33.236.614+8.85911.867.861+9.4542018-06-22 06:01:32
1614Apollo1559.387.005+8.40322.914.107+2.7292018-06-21 21:28:00
17359+1Nielske0131.008.228+8.199576.582+2.8062018-06-21 06:43:32
18132Party_P15.637.776+4.7609.386.437+3.0832018-06-21 16:00:56
1922019hunter918.237.308+2.19311.134.974+8.6242018-06-21 16:33:29
2010commentator62.857.676+2.00025.047.745+7792018-06-21 14:12:30
211wonderer116.682.771+1.0004.065.8782018-06-21 22:59:16
22148DrNick13.751.896+9776.131.2082018-06-22 04:00:50
23240Satioz6.921.700+8603.042.092+1.0982018-06-21 17:02:57
2468Mr.Furyian26.241.332+9417.723.531+332018-06-21 18:59:11
2535jhilverda39.111.2969.024.1132018-06-19 14:31:20
26377Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
27323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
28263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
29140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
30434shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
31388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
3248Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
33171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
34414dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
35202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
36216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3532018-05-23 13:43:40
37105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
38363DerRabbit954.767315.1102018-06-12 22:47:59
39389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
40304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4187hole198822.504.17019.669.4612018-06-20 22:51:08
42430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
43215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
44201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
4573Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
46177VuileOtter10.976.2535.831.8432018-06-19 10:22:19
47267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
48163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4916SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
50386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.769.133+50.97755.103.946+10.085
2 DIG8167.045.294+8.40374.959.610+2.729
3 ONZ8155.499.156+2.00066.046.984+779
4 Frontpage8140.969.29946.622.979
5 VBL683.699.479+50.00028.911.970+9.270
6 CREW369.535.705+1.251.91319.977.567+240.671
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.481.89746.376.314
9 KLB626.133.41010.602.781
10 TVR223.642.17320.176.215
11 GAM418.724.791+50.0008.856.751+17.708
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
1708
Biep!
  zaterdag 23 juni 2018 @ 06:41:47 #177
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179984405
22 June 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.486.323.640+2.145.1767.567.617.199+917.128
2osu!4896.686.783.592+4.562.9442.633.840.854+1.296.885
3FOK!4335.981.571.167+490.3062.323.251.548+174.516
4Reddit3945.452.421.987+2.156.9312.690.065.782+4.772.689
5StepmaniaOnline2224.579.421.289+2.144.724963.046.255+598.107
6TeamLiquid2353.981.017.486+729.5552.552.771.627+534.845
7Kongregate2673.410.415.959+645.7851.620.031.824+245.396
8LUElinks2123.171.320.902+142.9701.498.695.160+78.767
9Klamm.de1652.967.857.673+220.3331.502.107.201+103.144
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.891.055.295+601.9871.513.173.581+266.822
1113371402.762.077.716+283.3221.438.800.502+223.214
12Hinnavaatlus1162.686.944.386+87.9091.396.260.127+65.703
13What.cd?1772.600.462.357+191.0481.086.584.378+69.537
14PolishTracker1452.483.122.039+136.1641.272.054.124+38.068
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.771.800.687+28.607978.879.883+22.869
16Board8541.747.946.646+116.000607.045.435+25.403
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.723.914.652+1.186.6591.122.457.303+501.686
18SwiftIRC871.650.483.904+41.597794.621.997+15.431
19KongregateElite821.420.544.880+122.469525.924.145+40.216
20SWB1031.392.772.006+158.027484.862.572+53.394


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.682.7714.065.8782018-06-21 22:59:16
2Jo0Lz111.520.99931.737.1522018-06-18 16:12:40
3Omentuva109.193.15443.277.5512018-06-22 00:23:26
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.141.35726.537.2222018-06-18 23:56:06
10commentator62.866.676+9.00025.053.699+5.9542018-06-22 16:15:29
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.647.83112.860.7312018-06-21 01:05:27
13CF8761.046.000+41.00022.856.865+4.0032018-06-22 16:34:01
14Apollo1559.395.548+8.54322.916.388+2.2812018-06-22 19:14:57
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.700.00018.074.3082018-06-19 12:03:39
18Jegorex53.610.118+10.00020.536.765+3.5682018-06-23 00:01:23
19TigerXtrm52.329.23513.974.1222018-06-21 22:11:26
20DJMO52.284.4487.592.6832018-06-21 20:03:26
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.096.14311.231.0222018-06-20 12:43:32
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.686.98913.735.7622018-06-19 22:48:54
34Karina39.751.85111.156.4572018-06-10 21:21:49
35jhilverda39.111.2969.024.1132018-06-19 14:31:20
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.600.00020.317.2752018-06-15 07:42:24
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.324.82831.637.0532018-06-14 16:11:01
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.787.50030.211.0792018-06-11 19:10:51
43Sjowhan34.606.16519.990.1612018-06-21 16:35:14
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.238.222+1.60811.872.088+4.2272018-06-23 00:00:46
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.603.88913.740.8582018-06-18 15:02:09
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.568.037+10.00017.540.691+9.9862018-06-22 16:42:40
50Lafyno31.124.6467.250.7302018-05-13 22:06:07
6906
Biep!
  zaterdag 23 juni 2018 @ 06:41:59 #178
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179984409

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1360+3DerRabbit1.004.767+50.000327.123+12.0132018-06-22 22:27:41
285DirkZz22.787.127+50.0008.574.757+17.2312018-06-22 13:32:08
3159superworm12.492.683+50.0003.217.399+8.0272018-06-22 11:53:20
4182TWP10.759.452+50.0001.963.099+10.7052018-06-22 20:41:25
560ssmm98728.978.418+50.00010.006.552+16.5432018-06-22 19:41:48
6111+1Vetheid17.819.252+50.0006.564.070+18.7592018-06-22 20:38:15
713CF8761.046.000+41.00022.856.865+4.0032018-06-22 16:34:01
878Lloris9223.990.818+28.18910.565.354+2.2132018-06-22 13:14:06
951+1p431.094.498+20.00023.699.850+11.0932018-06-22 21:19:36
1088trainfreak22.381.364+10.8876.138.595+2.4432018-06-22 14:15:22
11132Party_P15.648.359+10.5839.390.225+3.7882018-06-22 16:00:32
1218Jegorex53.610.118+10.00020.536.765+3.5682018-06-23 00:01:23
1349mufcie31.568.037+10.00017.540.691+9.9862018-06-22 16:42:40
14244SleepSub6.641.027+9.8242.789.882+7.6482018-06-22 22:29:04
1568Mr.Furyian26.250.961+9.62917.743.563+20.0322018-06-22 20:36:47
1610commentator62.866.676+9.00025.053.699+5.9542018-06-22 16:15:29
1714Apollo1559.395.548+8.54322.916.388+2.2812018-06-22 19:14:57
18173joystickj11.652.354+8.1515.431.914+5.9442018-06-22 15:56:23
19359Nielske0131.013.173+4.945580.404+3.8222018-06-22 08:23:25
20228nosamason7.398.935+4.3114.104.081+7102018-06-23 02:56:09
21154Nizzno12.948.328+1.64311.659.403+1.0002018-06-22 20:34:06
2245SlechtValk33.238.222+1.60811.872.088+4.2272018-06-23 00:00:46
23240Satioz6.922.940+1.2403.043.757+1.6652018-06-22 15:59:10
24298timo833.076.703+4281.170.909+8612018-06-22 15:32:20
25148DrNick13.752.221+3256.131.2082018-06-23 04:00:49
26202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
27216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3532018-05-23 13:43:40
28105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
29389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
30304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3187hole198822.504.17019.669.4612018-06-20 22:51:08
32430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
33215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
34201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
3573Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
36177VuileOtter10.976.2535.831.8432018-06-19 10:22:19
37267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
38163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3916SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
40386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
41286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
42135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4335jhilverda39.111.2969.024.1132018-06-19 14:31:20
44377Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
45323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
46263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
47140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
48434shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
49388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
5048Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.769.458+32555.103.946
2 DIG8167.063.661+18.36774.969.539+9.929
3 ONZ8155.508.156+9.00066.052.938+5.954
4 Frontpage8141.019.299+50.00046.631.006+8.027
5 VBL683.749.479+50.00028.929.201+17.231
6 CREW369.535.70519.977.567
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.483.540+1.64346.377.314+1.000
9 KLB626.133.41010.602.781
10 TVR223.642.17320.176.215
11 GAM418.732.942+8.1518.862.695+5.944
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
28867
Biep!
  zondag 24 juni 2018 @ 06:41:48 #179
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180005657
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
23 June 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.487.576.072+1.252.4327.568.209.991+592.792
2osu!4896.691.371.808+4.588.2162.635.337.799+1.496.945
3FOK!4335.981.786.816+215.6492.323.323.798+72.250
4Reddit3945.455.007.834+2.585.8472.693.037.141+2.971.359
5StepmaniaOnline2224.581.718.523+2.297.234963.511.481+465.226
6TeamLiquid2353.981.455.000+437.5142.552.967.074+195.447
7Kongregate2673.410.854.600+438.6411.620.289.133+257.309
8LUElinks2123.171.327.278+6.3761.498.707.420+12.260
9Klamm.de1652.968.107.468+249.7951.502.205.782+98.581
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.891.407.602+352.3071.513.290.557+116.976
1113371402.762.274.799+197.0831.438.943.920+143.418
12Hinnavaatlus1162.687.011.221+66.8351.396.314.057+53.930
13What.cd?1772.600.532.773+70.4161.086.630.814+46.436
14PolishTracker1452.483.288.197+166.1581.272.114.381+60.257
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.771.924.245+123.558978.957.806+77.923
16Board8541.747.957.369+10.723607.051.337+5.902
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.724.444.817+530.1651.122.690.703+233.400
18SwiftIRC871.650.653.498+169.594794.734.883+112.886
19KongregateElite821.420.677.280+132.400525.974.122+49.977
20SWB1031.392.896.993+124.987485.714.169+851.597


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.699.053+16.2824.065.8782018-06-24 00:50:02
2Jo0Lz111.520.99931.737.1522018-06-18 16:12:40
3Omentuva109.243.154+50.00043.306.313+28.7622018-06-23 13:07:56
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.141.35726.537.2222018-06-18 23:56:06
10commentator62.878.676+12.00025.060.624+6.9252018-06-23 17:44:14
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.647.83112.860.7312018-06-21 01:05:27
13CF8761.066.000+20.00022.860.252+3.3872018-06-23 17:38:51
14Apollo1559.421.985+26.43722.925.447+9.0592018-06-24 00:39:36
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.700.00018.074.3082018-06-19 12:03:39
18Jegorex53.620.118+10.00020.542.296+5.5312018-06-23 22:23:17
19TigerXtrm52.329.23513.974.1222018-06-21 22:11:26
20DJMO52.284.4487.592.6832018-06-21 20:03:26
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.096.14311.231.0222018-06-20 12:43:32
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.686.98913.735.7622018-06-19 22:48:54
34Karina39.751.85111.156.4572018-06-10 21:21:49
35jhilverda39.111.2969.024.1132018-06-19 14:31:20
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.600.00020.317.2752018-06-15 07:42:24
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.324.82831.637.0532018-06-14 16:11:01
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.787.50030.211.0792018-06-11 19:10:51
43Sjowhan34.606.16519.990.1612018-06-21 16:35:14
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.241.188+2.96611.876.283+4.1952018-06-24 06:29:17
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.603.88913.740.8582018-06-18 15:02:09
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.568.03717.540.6912018-06-22 16:42:40
50Lafyno31.124.6467.250.7302018-05-13 22:06:07
17641
Biep!
  zondag 24 juni 2018 @ 06:42:00 #180
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180005658

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1266Jovatov4.700.000+50.000376.167+5.3912018-06-23 14:18:02
23Omentuva109.243.154+50.00043.306.313+28.7622018-06-23 13:07:56
314Apollo1559.421.985+26.43722.925.447+9.0592018-06-24 00:39:36
413CF8761.066.000+20.00022.860.252+3.3872018-06-23 17:38:51
51wonderer116.699.053+16.2824.065.8782018-06-24 00:50:02
678Lloris9224.004.310+13.49210.566.099+7452018-06-23 10:18:09
710commentator62.878.676+12.00025.060.624+6.9252018-06-23 17:44:14
818Jegorex53.620.118+10.00020.542.296+5.5312018-06-23 22:23:17
951p431.104.498+10.00023.703.757+3.9072018-06-23 11:54:35
1045SlechtValk33.241.188+2.96611.876.283+4.1952018-06-24 06:29:17
1168Mr.Furyian26.253.550+2.58917.745.763+2.2002018-06-24 01:41:26
1222019hunter918.238.359+1.05111.136.507+1.5332018-06-23 18:03:58
13154Nizzno12.948.806+47811.660.018+6152018-06-23 18:21:58
14148DrNick13.752.575+3546.131.2082018-06-24 04:00:51
15304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
1687hole198822.504.17019.669.4612018-06-20 22:51:08
17430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
18215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
19201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
2073Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
21177VuileOtter10.976.2535.831.8432018-06-19 10:22:19
22267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
23163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
2416SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
25386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
26286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
27135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2835jhilverda39.111.2969.024.1132018-06-19 14:31:20
29377Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
30323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
31263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
32140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
33434shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
34388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
3548Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
36171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
37414dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
38202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
39216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3532018-05-23 13:43:40
40105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
41360DerRabbit1.004.767327.1232018-06-22 22:27:41
42389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
4379miezziej23.729.2134.116.8812018-05-28 14:39:12
44375DaveAsten640.108290.5062012-11-19 04:07:27
45293Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
46283netsplitter3.576.7752.093.9102017-08-31 08:23:58
47413ArnoVL120.53623.9262013-01-29 21:50:28
48270Thienv4.287.1704.108.0012012-02-02 18:49:04
49234Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
5023Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.769.812+35455.103.946
2 DIG8167.090.098+26.43774.978.598+9.059
3 ONZ8155.520.156+12.00066.059.863+6.925
4 Frontpage8141.019.29946.631.006
5 VBL683.749.47928.929.201
6 CREW369.535.70519.977.567
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.484.018+47846.377.929+615
9 KLB626.133.41010.602.781
10 TVR223.642.17320.176.215
11 GAM418.732.9428.862.695
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
11256
Biep!
  maandag 25 juni 2018 @ 06:41:48 #181
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180028266
24 June 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.489.316.617+1.740.5457.569.182.228+972.237
2osu!4896.695.573.524+4.201.7162.636.763.886+1.426.087
3FOK!4335.982.260.536+473.7202.323.462.416+138.618
4Reddit3945.457.442.556+2.434.7222.695.167.859+2.130.718
5StepmaniaOnline2224.583.771.946+2.053.423963.917.961+406.480
6TeamLiquid2353.981.870.033+415.0332.553.172.271+205.197
7Kongregate2673.411.565.214+710.6141.620.603.830+314.697
8LUElinks2123.171.509.630+182.3521.499.412.369+704.949
9Klamm.de1652.968.257.408+149.9401.502.368.384+162.602
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.891.621.979+214.3771.513.410.795+120.238
1113371402.762.468.910+194.1111.439.048.687+104.767
12Hinnavaatlus1162.687.071.153+59.9321.396.346.476+32.419
13What.cd?1772.600.683.970+151.1971.086.719.122+88.308
14PolishTracker1452.483.408.177+119.9801.272.253.547+139.166
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.772.036.266+112.021979.033.919+76.113
16Board8541.748.123.369+166.000607.082.047+30.710
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.725.166.774+721.9571.123.082.140+391.437
18SwiftIRC871.650.725.210+71.712794.811.342+76.459
19KongregateElite821.420.786.409+109.129526.079.933+105.811
20SWB1031.392.983.955+86.962485.760.977+46.808


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.699.0534.065.8782018-06-24 00:50:02
2Jo0Lz111.520.99931.737.1522018-06-18 16:12:40
3Omentuva109.243.15443.306.3132018-06-23 13:07:56
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.141.35726.537.2222018-06-18 23:56:06
10commentator62.883.676+5.00025.061.743+1.1192018-06-25 00:04:34
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.697.831+50.00012.862.998+2.2672018-06-24 15:25:18
13CF8761.066.00022.860.2522018-06-23 17:38:51
14Apollo1559.441.382+19.39722.934.403+8.9562018-06-24 22:45:10
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.700.00018.074.3082018-06-19 12:03:39
18Jegorex53.630.118+10.00020.544.846+2.5502018-06-24 20:23:56
19TigerXtrm52.379.235+50.00013.984.871+10.7492018-06-24 14:50:00
20DJMO52.284.4487.592.6832018-06-21 20:03:26
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.096.14311.231.0222018-06-20 12:43:32
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.686.98913.735.7622018-06-19 22:48:54
34Karina39.751.85111.156.4572018-06-10 21:21:49
35jhilverda39.111.2969.024.1132018-06-19 14:31:20
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.600.00020.317.2752018-06-15 07:42:24
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.324.82831.637.0532018-06-14 16:11:01
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.787.50030.211.0792018-06-11 19:10:51
43Sjowhan34.606.16519.990.1612018-06-21 16:35:14
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.243.703+2.51511.879.195+2.9122018-06-25 00:00:56
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.603.88913.740.8582018-06-18 15:02:09
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.568.03717.540.6912018-06-22 16:42:40
50+1p431.134.498+30.00023.714.864+11.1072018-06-24 18:37:34
179
Biep!
  maandag 25 juni 2018 @ 06:41:59 #182
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180028270
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1157+2superworm12.592.683+100.0003.229.591+12.1922018-06-24 23:38:59
219TigerXtrm52.379.235+50.00013.984.871+10.7492018-06-24 14:50:00
312Programmeur61.697.831+50.00012.862.998+2.2672018-06-24 15:25:18
4114Drizzt17.572.775+50.0005.683.806+21.3672018-06-24 18:02:38
5111Vetheid17.869.252+50.0006.582.590+18.5202018-06-24 11:11:02
6120BootVluchteling17.047.489+50.0006.057.235+11.6842018-06-24 20:14:33
750+1p431.134.498+30.00023.714.864+11.1072018-06-24 18:37:34
814Apollo1559.441.382+19.39722.934.403+8.9562018-06-24 22:45:10
978Lloris9224.022.487+18.17710.567.287+1.1882018-06-24 11:43:27
10148DrNick13.764.477+11.9026.131.2082018-06-25 04:00:50
1188trainfreak22.392.432+11.0686.143.264+4.6692018-06-24 20:09:23
1218Jegorex53.630.118+10.00020.544.846+2.5502018-06-24 20:23:56
1368Mr.Furyian26.263.393+9.84317.755.527+9.7642018-06-24 11:13:20
1410commentator62.883.676+5.00025.061.743+1.1192018-06-25 00:04:34
15154Nizzno12.951.587+2.78111.660.966+9482018-06-24 18:30:24
1645SlechtValk33.243.703+2.51511.879.195+2.9122018-06-25 00:00:56
1722019hunter918.240.870+2.51111.154.306+17.7992018-06-24 20:37:46
18240Satioz6.923.439+4993.044.549+7922018-06-24 15:13:11
1996johne120.282.399+275.494.945+352018-06-24 20:32:58
20216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3532018-05-23 13:43:40
21105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
22360DerRabbit1.004.767327.1232018-06-22 22:27:41
23389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
24304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
2587hole198822.504.17019.669.4612018-06-20 22:51:08
26430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
27215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
28201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
2973Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
30177VuileOtter10.976.2535.831.8432018-06-19 10:22:19
31267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
32163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3316SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
34386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
35286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
36135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3735jhilverda39.111.2969.024.1132018-06-19 14:31:20
38377Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
39323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
40263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
41140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
42434shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
43388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
4448Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
45171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
46414dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
47202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
4846Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
49381Scrummie1559.469123.6312017-04-10 19:24:08
50396FebruaryAir312.470121.7492012-10-15 15:35:19

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.831.714+61.90255.114.695+10.749
2 DIG8167.109.495+19.39774.987.554+8.956
3 ONZ8155.525.156+5.00066.060.982+1.119
4 Frontpage8141.119.299+100.00046.643.198+12.192
5 VBL683.799.479+50.00028.950.568+21.367
6 CREW369.535.70519.977.567
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.486.799+2.78146.378.877+948
9 KLB626.133.41010.602.781
10 TVR223.642.17320.176.215
11 GAM418.732.9428.862.695
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
7760
Biep!
  dinsdag 26 juni 2018 @ 06:41:45 #183
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180051833
25 June 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1185+118.501.585.457+12.268.8407.575.211.343+6.029.115
2osu!4896.699.644.495+4.070.9712.638.086.330+1.322.444
3FOK!4335.982.831.196+570.6602.323.744.157+281.741
4Reddit3945.459.362.208+1.919.6522.696.838.127+1.670.268
5StepmaniaOnline2224.586.328.329+2.556.383964.479.155+561.194
6TeamLiquid2353.982.479.973+609.9402.553.681.690+509.419
7Kongregate2673.411.971.985+406.7711.620.964.459+360.629
8LUElinks2123.171.624.143+114.5131.499.464.009+51.640
9Klamm.de1652.968.609.241+351.8331.502.540.262+171.878
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.892.262.185+640.2061.513.830.679+419.884
1113371402.763.073.005+604.0951.439.355.662+306.975
12Hinnavaatlus1162.687.371.596+300.4431.396.539.821+193.345
13What.cd?1772.600.958.313+274.3431.086.843.590+124.468
14PolishTracker1452.483.671.109+262.9321.272.363.520+109.973
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.772.214.439+178.173979.114.293+80.374
16Board8541.748.203.369+80.000607.095.886+13.839
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.725.886.024+719.2501.123.413.476+331.336
18SwiftIRC871.650.806.388+81.178794.836.890+25.548
19KongregateElite821.421.025.274+238.865526.145.555+65.622
20SWB1031.393.044.463+60.508485.782.234+21.257


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.706.053+7.0004.065.8782018-06-26 00:55:39
2Jo0Lz111.620.999+100.00031.818.534+81.3822018-06-25 18:23:20
3Omentuva109.293.154+50.00043.333.460+27.1472018-06-25 14:09:52
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.141.35726.537.2222018-06-18 23:56:06
10commentator62.888.676+5.00025.066.105+4.3622018-06-25 15:34:54
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.747.831+50.00012.866.808+3.8102018-06-25 22:37:22
13CF8761.093.000+27.00022.865.061+4.8092018-06-25 21:46:38
14Apollo1559.441.38222.934.4032018-06-24 22:45:10
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.700.00018.074.3082018-06-19 12:03:39
18Jegorex53.640.118+10.00020.547.746+2.9002018-06-25 19:09:56
19TigerXtrm52.379.23513.984.8712018-06-24 14:50:00
20DJMO52.284.4487.592.6832018-06-21 20:03:26
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.096.14311.231.0222018-06-20 12:43:32
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.686.98913.735.7622018-06-19 22:48:54
34Karina39.801.851+50.00011.196.905+40.4482018-06-25 17:36:12
35jhilverda39.111.2969.024.1132018-06-19 14:31:20
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.600.00020.317.2752018-06-15 07:42:24
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.324.82831.637.0532018-06-14 16:11:01
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.800.000+12.50030.231.029+19.9502018-06-25 16:34:00
43Sjowhan34.606.16519.990.1612018-06-21 16:35:14
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.250.623+6.92011.882.856+3.6612018-06-26 05:54:26
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.603.88913.740.8582018-06-18 15:02:09
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.568.03717.540.6912018-06-22 16:42:40
50p431.154.498+20.00023.718.889+4.0252018-06-25 20:21:33
18254
Biep!
  dinsdag 26 juni 2018 @ 06:41:56 #184
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180051834

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
12Jo0Lz111.620.999+100.00031.818.534+81.3822018-06-25 18:23:20
2237pieterr947.096.080+50.0003.998.017+32.0252018-06-25 15:12:30
312Programmeur61.747.831+50.00012.866.808+3.8102018-06-25 22:37:22
434Karina39.801.851+50.00011.196.905+40.4482018-06-25 17:36:12
53Omentuva109.293.154+50.00043.333.460+27.1472018-06-25 14:09:52
6100Puala19.476.928+50.0006.000.458+10.7252018-06-25 08:14:25
713CF8761.093.000+27.00022.865.061+4.8092018-06-25 21:46:38
8194+1hi_flyer9.772.712+25.0004.513.970+7.1382018-06-25 11:34:35
978Lloris9224.046.582+24.09510.568.770+1.4832018-06-25 10:32:58
1050p431.154.498+20.00023.718.889+4.0252018-06-25 20:21:33
1196johne120.296.544+14.1455.503.687+8.7422018-06-25 08:28:09
12132Party_P15.662.363+14.0049.395.651+5.4262018-06-25 16:00:49
1342Messina35.800.000+12.50030.231.029+19.9502018-06-25 16:34:00
1418Jegorex53.640.118+10.00020.547.746+2.9002018-06-25 19:09:56
1577Malfoi24.943.389+10.00014.551.927+1.9922018-06-25 10:26:34
16148DrNick13.773.783+9.3066.131.2082018-06-26 04:00:50
17287Jordiy3.521.446+7.2741.542.361+5.8822018-06-25 14:02:01
18359Nielske0131.020.315+7.142582.848+2.4442018-06-25 12:27:51
191wonderer116.706.053+7.0004.065.8782018-06-26 00:55:39
2045SlechtValk33.250.623+6.92011.882.856+3.6612018-06-26 05:54:26
2168Mr.Furyian26.269.279+5.88617.758.863+3.3362018-06-26 01:42:01
22213randallvg8.505.490+5.0053.115.082+2.0002018-06-25 13:24:12
2310commentator62.888.676+5.00025.066.105+4.3622018-06-25 15:34:54
24146domender1213.841.382+2.9905.838.074+1.0762018-06-25 11:47:54
25244SleepSub6.643.027+2.0002.790.703+8212018-06-25 18:17:17
26154Nizzno12.953.481+1.89411.662.753+1.7872018-06-25 20:09:42
2722019hunter918.242.474+1.60411.155.182+8762018-06-25 14:15:31
28298timo833.078.218+1.5151.172.830+1.9212018-06-25 23:01:52
29240Satioz6.923.819+3803.046.122+1.5732018-06-25 16:53:30
30304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3187hole198822.504.17019.669.4612018-06-20 22:51:08
32430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
33215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
34201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
3573Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
36177VuileOtter10.976.2535.831.8432018-06-19 10:22:19
37267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
38163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3916SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
40386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
41286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
42135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4335jhilverda39.111.2969.024.1132018-06-19 14:31:20
44377Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
45323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
46263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
47140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
48434shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
49388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
5048Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.841.020+9.30655.114.695
2 DIG8167.161.495+52.00075.020.400+32.846
3 ONZ8155.530.156+5.00066.065.344+4.362
4 Frontpage8141.119.29946.643.198
5 VBL683.799.47928.950.568
6 CREW369.535.70519.977.567
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.526.193+39.39446.407.752+28.875
9 KLB626.133.41010.602.781
10 TVR223.642.17320.176.215
11 GAM418.732.9428.862.695
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
29340
Biep!
  woensdag 27 juni 2018 @ 06:41:48 #185
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180073552
26 June 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.504.172.011+2.586.5547.576.266.851+1.055.508
2osu!4896.703.172.172+3.527.6772.638.987.353+901.023
3FOK!4335.983.502.123+670.9272.324.074.673+330.516
4Reddit3945.460.515.995+1.153.7872.697.471.844+633.717
5StepmaniaOnline2224.588.122.353+1.794.024964.852.659+373.504
6TeamLiquid2353.982.821.962+341.9892.553.950.322+268.632
7Kongregate2673.412.406.106+434.1211.621.181.304+216.845
8LUElinks2123.171.789.515+165.3721.499.525.891+61.882
9Klamm.de1652.968.856.033+246.7921.502.655.669+115.407
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.892.808.512+546.3271.514.039.870+209.191
1113371402.763.610.441+537.4361.439.803.568+447.906
12Hinnavaatlus1162.687.698.639+327.0431.396.665.994+126.173
13What.cd?1772.601.233.990+275.6771.087.193.140+349.550
14PolishTracker1452.483.839.058+167.9491.272.419.462+55.942
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.772.396.010+181.571979.206.697+92.404
16Board8541.748.327.839+124.470607.129.427+33.541
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.726.516.399+630.3751.123.798.175+384.699
18SwiftIRC871.650.988.062+181.674794.934.447+97.557
19KongregateElite821.421.238.169+212.895526.183.395+37.840
20SWB1031.393.274.962+230.499486.449.253+667.019


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.706.0534.065.8782018-06-26 00:55:39
2Jo0Lz111.620.99931.818.5342018-06-25 18:23:20
3Omentuva109.293.15443.333.4602018-06-25 14:09:52
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.191.357+50.00026.622.899+85.6772018-06-26 20:01:23
10commentator62.906.698+18.02225.070.813+4.7082018-06-26 17:58:42
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.747.83112.866.8082018-06-25 22:37:22
13CF8761.108.000+15.00022.868.578+3.5172018-06-26 20:47:05
14Apollo1559.441.38222.934.4032018-06-24 22:45:10
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.750.000+50.00018.084.832+10.5242018-06-26 16:51:36
18Jegorex53.650.118+10.00020.552.687+4.9412018-06-26 22:40:51
19TigerXtrm52.379.23513.984.8712018-06-24 14:50:00
20DJMO52.284.4487.592.6832018-06-21 20:03:26
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.096.14311.231.0222018-06-20 12:43:32
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.686.98913.735.7622018-06-19 22:48:54
34Karina39.801.85111.196.9052018-06-25 17:36:12
35jhilverda39.161.296+50.0009.043.949+19.8362018-06-26 15:12:44
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.600.00020.317.2752018-06-15 07:42:24
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.324.82831.637.0532018-06-14 16:11:01
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.800.00030.231.0292018-06-25 16:34:00
43Sjowhan34.606.16519.990.1612018-06-21 16:35:14
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.260.604+9.98111.884.774+1.9182018-06-27 00:00:10
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.603.88913.740.8582018-06-18 15:02:09
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.578.037+10.00017.549.392+8.7012018-06-26 11:10:47
50p431.164.498+10.00023.723.281+4.3922018-06-27 00:54:34
26563
Biep!
  woensdag 27 juni 2018 @ 06:41:59 #186
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180073553

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1175+2VuileOtter11.026.253+50.0005.859.896+28.0532018-06-26 16:52:47
235jhilverda39.161.296+50.0009.043.949+19.8362018-06-26 15:12:44
379miezziej23.779.213+50.0004.128.276+11.3952018-06-26 12:14:14
49Phoef66.191.357+50.00026.622.899+85.6772018-06-26 20:01:23
517Dviate54.750.000+50.00018.084.832+10.5242018-06-26 16:51:36
6133riku-san15.331.103+50.0006.295.653+27.3922018-06-26 11:33:08
7102+2jimcom8918.894.789+50.0004.732.341+9.1872018-06-26 14:33:14
881+1Pino11223.009.413+50.00010.081.656+33.4852018-06-26 09:11:36
991ursel21.440.255+50.0009.086.811+19.9842018-06-26 09:08:14
1054SnIpA30.511.825+50.00010.758.312+20.4452018-06-26 13:48:57
1195+1johne120.316.488+19.9445.513.684+9.9972018-06-26 18:43:34
1210commentator62.906.698+18.02225.070.813+4.7082018-06-26 17:58:42
1378Lloris9224.064.081+17.49910.570.265+1.4952018-06-26 09:54:32
1413CF8761.108.000+15.00022.868.578+3.5172018-06-26 20:47:05
15132Party_P15.675.637+13.2749.398.865+3.2142018-06-26 16:00:19
16147+1DrNick13.785.892+12.1096.131.2082018-06-27 04:00:52
17173joystickj11.664.029+11.6755.436.783+4.8692018-06-26 22:34:00
1887hole198822.514.170+10.00019.681.299+11.8382018-06-26 22:15:09
1918Jegorex53.650.118+10.00020.552.687+4.9412018-06-26 22:40:51
2049mufcie31.578.037+10.00017.549.392+8.7012018-06-26 11:10:47
2177Malfoi24.953.389+10.00014.554.291+2.3642018-06-26 15:43:04
2250p431.164.498+10.00023.723.281+4.3922018-06-27 00:54:34
2345SlechtValk33.260.604+9.98111.884.774+1.9182018-06-27 00:00:10
24154Nizzno12.956.473+2.99211.663.753+1.0002018-06-26 23:27:52
25240Satioz6.924.250+4313.047.706+1.5842018-06-26 22:38:29
26360DerRabbit1.004.767327.1232018-06-22 22:27:41
27389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
28304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
29430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
30215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
31201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
3273Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
33267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
34163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3516SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
36386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
37286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
38135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
39377Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
40323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
41263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
42140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
43434shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
44388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
4548Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
47414dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
48202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
49216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3532018-05-23 13:43:40
50105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.903.129+62.10955.148.180+33.485
2 DIG8167.211.495+50.00075.040.384+19.984
3 ONZ8155.598.178+68.02266.090.497+25.153
4 Frontpage8141.119.29946.643.198
5 VBL683.799.47928.950.568
6 CREW369.535.70519.977.567
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.529.185+2.99246.408.752+1.000
9 KLB626.133.41010.602.781
10 TVR223.652.173+10.00020.188.053+11.838
11 GAM418.744.617+11.6758.867.564+4.869
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
19627
Biep!
pi_180095674
27 June 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.506.204.657+2.032.6467.576.899.680+632.829
2osu!4896.707.680.288+4.508.1162.640.146.711+1.159.358
3FOK!4335.983.982.303+480.1802.324.254.996+180.323
4Reddit3945.463.151.153+2.635.1582.698.261.646+789.802
5StepmaniaOnline2224.590.398.864+2.276.511965.357.419+504.760
6TeamLiquid2353.983.344.675+522.7132.554.326.091+375.769
7Kongregate2673.413.036.006+629.9001.621.476.382+295.078
8LUElinks2123.171.827.072+37.5571.499.543.474+17.583
9Klamm.de1652.969.084.130+228.0971.502.765.585+109.916
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.893.457.701+649.1891.514.391.741+351.871
1113371402.763.876.507+266.0661.440.021.954+218.386
12Hinnavaatlus1162.687.808.393+109.7541.396.790.065+124.071
13What.cd?1772.601.514.594+280.6041.087.266.245+73.105
14PolishTracker1452.484.154.705+315.6471.272.600.478+181.016
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.772.520.055+124.045979.265.863+59.166
16Board8541.748.405.901+78.062607.145.081+15.654
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.727.402.663+886.2641.124.817.416+1.019.241
18SwiftIRC871.651.183.623+195.561795.045.701+111.254
19KongregateElite821.421.434.552+196.383526.233.606+50.211
20SWB1031.393.544.800+269.838486.551.207+101.954


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.709.053+3.0004.065.8782018-06-27 23:22:40
2Jo0Lz111.620.99931.818.5342018-06-25 18:23:20
3Omentuva109.343.154+50.00043.368.608+35.1482018-06-27 17:41:21
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.191.35726.622.8992018-06-26 20:01:23
10commentator62.913.698+7.00025.075.686+4.8732018-06-27 23:23:09
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.797.831+50.00012.873.223+6.4152018-06-28 02:13:30
13CF8761.115.454+7.45422.870.416+1.8382018-06-27 07:08:05
14Apollo1559.441.38222.934.4032018-06-24 22:45:10
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.750.00018.084.8322018-06-26 16:51:36
18Jegorex53.660.118+10.00020.557.102+4.4152018-06-27 22:42:43
19TigerXtrm52.379.23513.984.8712018-06-24 14:50:00
20DJMO52.284.4487.592.6832018-06-21 20:03:26
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.096.14311.231.0222018-06-20 12:43:32
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.686.98913.735.7622018-06-19 22:48:54
34Karina39.801.85111.196.9052018-06-25 17:36:12
35jhilverda39.161.2969.043.9492018-06-26 15:12:44
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.600.00020.317.2752018-06-15 07:42:24
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.324.82831.637.0532018-06-14 16:11:01
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.800.00030.231.0292018-06-25 16:34:00
43Sjowhan34.606.16519.990.1612018-06-21 16:35:14
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.264.076+3.47211.885.790+1.0162018-06-28 01:52:29
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.603.88913.740.8582018-06-18 15:02:09
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.588.037+10.00017.557.716+8.3242018-06-27 14:37:48
50p431.174.498+10.00023.730.193+6.9122018-06-27 23:36:31
18098
Biep!
pi_180095675

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
186Boer22222.590.534+50.0006.793.907+17.3582018-06-27 08:29:40
2156+1superworm12.642.683+50.0003.237.678+8.0872018-06-27 15:12:27
312Programmeur61.797.831+50.00012.873.223+6.4152018-06-28 02:13:30
4113+1Drizzt17.622.775+50.0005.708.247+24.4412018-06-27 18:56:22
559+1ssmm98729.028.418+50.00010.019.089+12.5372018-06-27 19:45:16
6110+1Vetheid17.919.252+50.0006.599.354+16.7642018-06-27 17:48:32
73Omentuva109.343.154+50.00043.368.608+35.1482018-06-27 17:41:21
878Lloris9224.075.614+11.53310.571.920+1.6552018-06-27 09:44:03
9358+1Nielske0131.030.604+10.289585.103+2.2552018-06-27 06:53:22
1094+1johne120.326.554+10.0665.513.840+1562018-06-27 22:43:09
1118Jegorex53.660.118+10.00020.557.102+4.4152018-06-27 22:42:43
1249mufcie31.588.037+10.00017.557.716+8.3242018-06-27 14:37:48
1350p431.174.498+10.00023.730.193+6.9122018-06-27 23:36:31
14213randallvg8.515.410+9.9203.119.837+4.7552018-06-27 14:49:41
1568Mr.Furyian26.279.176+9.89717.768.255+9.3922018-06-27 19:49:33
1622019hunter918.251.337+8.86311.164.014+8.8322018-06-27 14:44:05
1713CF8761.115.454+7.45422.870.416+1.8382018-06-27 07:08:05
18147DrNick13.793.097+7.2056.131.2082018-06-28 04:00:52
1910commentator62.913.698+7.00025.075.686+4.8732018-06-27 23:23:09
20132Party_P15.681.558+5.9219.402.291+3.4262018-06-27 16:00:12
21298timo833.081.787+3.5691.173.786+9562018-06-27 19:20:41
2245SlechtValk33.264.076+3.47211.885.790+1.0162018-06-28 01:52:29
231wonderer116.709.053+3.0004.065.8782018-06-27 23:22:40
24154Nizzno12.958.439+1.96611.664.376+6232018-06-27 23:53:38
25240Satioz6.924.275+253.047.851+1452018-06-27 17:24:19
26216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3532018-05-23 13:43:40
27105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
28360DerRabbit1.004.767327.1232018-06-22 22:27:41
29389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
30304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3187hole198822.514.17019.681.2992018-06-26 22:15:09
32430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
33215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
34201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
3573Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
36175VuileOtter11.026.2535.859.8962018-06-26 16:52:47
37267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
38163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3916SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
40386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
41286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
42135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4335jhilverda39.161.2969.043.9492018-06-26 15:12:44
44377Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
45323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
46263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
47140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
48434shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
49388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
5048Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.910.334+7.20555.148.180
2 DIG8167.211.49575.040.384
3 ONZ8155.605.178+7.00066.095.370+4.873
4 Frontpage8141.169.299+50.00046.651.285+8.087
5 VBL683.849.479+50.00028.975.009+24.441
6 CREW369.535.70519.977.567
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.531.151+1.96646.409.375+623
9 KLB626.133.41010.602.781
10 TVR223.652.17320.188.053
11 GAM418.744.6178.867.564
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
3605
Biep!
  vrijdag 29 juni 2018 @ 06:41:52 #189
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180115543
28 June 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.508.474.826+2.270.1697.577.837.021+937.341
2osu!4896.711.433.359+3.753.0712.641.260.298+1.113.587
3FOK!4335.984.483.189+500.8862.324.478.885+223.889
4Reddit3945.464.387.900+1.236.7472.698.756.103+494.457
5StepmaniaOnline2224.592.452.495+2.053.631965.738.960+381.541
6TeamLiquid2353.983.771.202+426.5272.554.593.586+267.495
7Kongregate2673.413.720.782+684.7761.621.760.882+284.500
8LUElinks2123.172.000.702+173.6301.499.602.481+59.007
9Klamm.de1652.969.277.359+193.2291.502.833.221+67.636
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.894.052.083+594.3821.514.656.704+264.963
1113371402.764.109.043+232.5361.440.115.535+93.581
12Hinnavaatlus1162.688.046.294+237.9011.396.914.032+123.967
13What.cd?1772.601.810.091+295.4971.087.354.304+88.059
14PolishTracker1452.484.342.748+188.0431.272.744.945+144.467
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.772.640.936+120.881979.341.185+75.322
16Board8541.748.559.901+154.000607.165.467+20.386
17UnofficialLinusTechTips194+11.728.521.875+1.119.2121.125.314.949+497.533
18SwiftIRC871.651.229.086+45.463795.080.899+35.198
19KongregateElite821.421.525.840+91.288526.263.788+30.182
20SWB1031.393.689.741+144.941486.602.994+51.787


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.709.0534.065.8782018-06-27 23:22:40
2Jo0Lz111.620.99931.818.5342018-06-25 18:23:20
3Omentuva109.343.15443.368.6082018-06-27 17:41:21
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.191.35726.622.8992018-06-26 20:01:23
10commentator62.920.698+7.00025.079.278+3.5922018-06-28 16:54:45
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.797.83112.873.2232018-06-28 02:13:30
13CF8761.145.000+29.54622.876.010+5.5942018-06-28 22:55:21
14Apollo1559.441.38222.934.4032018-06-24 22:45:10
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.750.00018.084.8322018-06-26 16:51:36
18Jegorex53.670.118+10.00020.562.756+5.6542018-06-29 03:08:18
19TigerXtrm52.379.23513.984.8712018-06-24 14:50:00
20DJMO52.284.4487.592.6832018-06-21 20:03:26
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.146.143+50.00011.247.184+16.1622018-06-28 07:32:22
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.686.98913.735.7622018-06-19 22:48:54
34Karina39.801.85111.196.9052018-06-25 17:36:12
35jhilverda39.161.2969.043.9492018-06-26 15:12:44
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.600.00020.317.2752018-06-15 07:42:24
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.324.82831.637.0532018-06-14 16:11:01
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.800.00030.231.0292018-06-25 16:34:00
43Sjowhan34.656.165+50.00020.009.172+19.0112018-06-28 10:43:01
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.268.127+4.05111.886.736+9462018-06-29 00:00:06
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.603.88913.740.8582018-06-18 15:02:09
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.598.037+10.00017.569.381+11.6652018-06-28 07:08:16
50p431.194.498+20.00023.743.848+13.6552018-06-29 03:08:30
30158
Biep!
  vrijdag 29 juni 2018 @ 06:42:03 #190
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180115544

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1146domender1213.909.503+68.1215.887.764+49.6902018-06-28 21:46:17
284+1DirkZz22.837.127+50.0008.599.136+24.3792018-06-28 11:10:12
3156superworm12.692.683+50.0003.244.624+6.9462018-06-28 12:54:25
424PoisoneIvy44.146.143+50.00011.247.184+16.1622018-06-28 07:32:22
5288+1Marcel-o3.495.514+50.0001.109.963+14.8962018-06-28 15:21:11
6100Puala19.526.928+50.0006.014.388+13.9302018-06-28 18:07:00
743Sjowhan34.656.165+50.00020.009.172+19.0112018-06-28 10:43:01
813CF8761.145.000+29.54622.876.010+5.5942018-06-28 22:55:21
950p431.194.498+20.00023.743.848+13.6552018-06-29 03:08:30
1055no_tukker30.019.632+14.1248.277.285+6.5482018-06-28 11:39:34
1178Lloris9224.085.980+10.36610.572.983+1.0632018-06-28 10:33:59
1218Jegorex53.670.118+10.00020.562.756+5.6542018-06-29 03:08:18
1349mufcie31.598.037+10.00017.569.381+11.6652018-06-28 07:08:16
1410commentator62.920.698+7.00025.079.278+3.5922018-06-28 16:54:45
15358Nielske0131.036.825+6.221588.962+3.8592018-06-28 06:54:00
16298timo833.086.785+4.9981.174.906+1.1202018-06-28 23:25:32
17154Nizzno12.962.874+4.43511.665.376+1.0002018-06-28 23:35:34
1845SlechtValk33.268.127+4.05111.886.736+9462018-06-29 00:00:06
1922019hunter918.255.285+3.94811.184.652+20.6382018-06-28 22:50:43
20213randallvg8.518.915+3.5053.121.837+2.0002018-06-28 15:06:01
21147DrNick13.795.275+2.1786.131.2082018-06-29 04:00:51
2294johne120.327.780+1.2265.513.985+1452018-06-28 20:00:49
23240Satioz6.925.442+1.1673.049.225+1.3742018-06-28 16:41:26
24202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
25216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.375+222018-06-28 08:39:59
26105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
27360DerRabbit1.004.767327.1232018-06-22 22:27:41
28389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
29304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3087hole198822.514.17019.681.2992018-06-26 22:15:09
31430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
32215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
33201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
3473Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
35175VuileOtter11.026.2535.859.8962018-06-26 16:52:47
36267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
37163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3816SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
39386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
40286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
41135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4235jhilverda39.161.2969.043.9492018-06-26 15:12:44
43377Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
44323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
45263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
46140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
47434shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
48388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
4948Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
50171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.912.512+2.17855.148.180
2 DIG8167.211.49575.040.384
3 ONZ8155.612.178+7.00066.098.962+3.592
4 Frontpage8141.219.299+50.00046.658.231+6.946
5 VBL683.899.479+50.00028.999.388+24.379
6 CREW369.535.70519.977.567
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.535.586+4.43546.410.375+1.000
9 KLB626.133.41010.602.781
10 TVR223.652.17320.188.053
11 GAM418.744.6178.867.564
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
11150
Biep!
  zaterdag 30 juni 2018 @ 06:41:48 #191
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180134089
29 June 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.510.428.517+1.953.6917.578.601.785+764.764
2osu!4896.715.410.251+3.976.8922.642.226.062+965.764
3FOK!4335.985.180.838+697.6492.324.689.009+210.124
4Reddit3945.465.646.209+1.258.3092.699.434.576+678.473
5StepmaniaOnline2224.594.412.635+1.960.140966.215.854+476.894
6TeamLiquid2353.984.130.625+359.4232.554.827.490+233.904
7Kongregate2673.413.894.697+173.9151.621.968.642+207.760
8LUElinks2123.172.155.790+155.0881.499.724.048+121.567
9Klamm.de1652.969.577.669+300.3101.503.257.366+424.145
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.894.605.765+553.6821.514.947.545+290.841
1113371402.764.403.961+294.9181.440.242.777+127.242
12Hinnavaatlus1162.688.290.579+244.2851.397.017.902+103.870
13What.cd?1772.602.120.087+309.9961.087.525.455+171.151
14PolishTracker1452.484.612.632+269.8841.272.857.032+112.087
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.772.764.865+123.929979.404.003+62.818
16Board8541.748.561.901+2.000607.166.986+1.519
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1941.729.205.973+684.0981.125.764.397+449.448
18SwiftIRC871.651.277.673+48.587795.117.374+36.475
19KongregateElite821.421.606.021+80.181526.282.054+18.266
20SWB1031.393.820.276+130.535486.673.792+70.798


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.709.0534.065.8782018-06-27 23:22:40
2Jo0Lz111.620.99931.818.5342018-06-25 18:23:20
3Omentuva109.393.154+50.00043.395.921+27.3132018-06-29 13:11:19
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.191.35726.622.8992018-06-26 20:01:23
10commentator62.938.698+18.00025.085.431+6.1532018-06-29 16:42:53
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.797.83112.873.2232018-06-28 02:13:30
13CF8761.161.000+16.00022.880.733+4.7232018-06-29 15:32:49
14Apollo1559.441.38222.934.4032018-06-24 22:45:10
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.750.00018.084.8322018-06-26 16:51:36
18Jegorex53.670.11820.562.7562018-06-29 03:08:18
19TigerXtrm52.429.235+50.00013.999.459+14.5882018-06-29 20:31:03
20DJMO52.284.4487.592.6832018-06-21 20:03:26
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.146.14311.247.1842018-06-28 07:32:22
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.686.98913.735.7622018-06-19 22:48:54
34Karina39.801.85111.196.9052018-06-25 17:36:12
35jhilverda39.161.2969.043.9492018-06-26 15:12:44
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.600.00020.317.2752018-06-15 07:42:24
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.324.82831.637.0532018-06-14 16:11:01
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.800.00030.231.0292018-06-25 16:34:00
43Sjowhan34.656.16520.009.1722018-06-28 10:43:01
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.275.878+7.75111.888.775+2.0392018-06-30 00:46:46
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.603.88913.740.8582018-06-18 15:02:09
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.605.508+7.47117.576.585+7.2042018-06-29 10:47:47
50p431.204.498+10.00023.749.136+5.2882018-06-29 22:42:29
26604
Biep!
  zaterdag 30 juni 2018 @ 06:41:59 #192
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180134091

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
158heywoodu29.464.623+200.0003.318.424+20.8062018-06-29 23:24:12
2101d4v1d19.463.709+100.0005.386.352+42.2832018-06-29 21:34:54
3156superworm12.742.683+50.0003.250.779+6.1552018-06-29 23:21:47
419TigerXtrm52.429.235+50.00013.999.459+14.5882018-06-29 20:31:03
5266Jovatov4.750.000+50.000387.644+11.4772018-06-29 13:40:00
6179Dengaman10.950.000+50.0005.311.738+26.9262018-06-29 20:00:10
7113Drizzt17.672.775+50.0005.730.550+22.3032018-06-30 00:22:07
83Omentuva109.393.154+50.00043.395.921+27.3132018-06-29 13:11:19
978Lloris9224.112.402+26.42210.575.406+2.4232018-06-30 00:31:55
1010commentator62.938.698+18.00025.085.431+6.1532018-06-29 16:42:53
1113CF8761.161.000+16.00022.880.733+4.7232018-06-29 15:32:49
1250p431.204.498+10.00023.749.136+5.2882018-06-29 22:42:29
1345SlechtValk33.275.878+7.75111.888.775+2.0392018-06-30 00:46:46
1449mufcie31.605.508+7.47117.576.585+7.2042018-06-29 10:47:47
15147DrNick13.802.048+6.7736.131.2082018-06-30 04:00:52
16213randallvg8.521.088+2.1733.122.837+1.0002018-06-29 13:18:05
17298timo833.088.172+1.3871.175.166+2602018-06-29 14:04:33
1822019hunter918.256.614+1.32911.192.396+7.7442018-06-29 17:40:44
19240Satioz6.925.785+3433.050.664+1.4392018-06-29 12:35:14
20216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3752018-06-28 08:39:59
21105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
22360DerRabbit1.004.767327.1232018-06-22 22:27:41
23389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
24304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
2587hole198822.514.17019.681.2992018-06-26 22:15:09
26430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
27215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
28201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
2973Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
30175VuileOtter11.026.2535.859.8962018-06-26 16:52:47
31267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
32163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3316SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
34386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
35286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
36135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3735jhilverda39.161.2969.043.9492018-06-26 15:12:44
38377Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
39323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
40263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
41140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
42434shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
43388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
4448Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
45171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
46414dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
47202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
4846Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
49381Scrummie1559.469123.6312017-04-10 19:24:08
50396FebruaryAir312.470121.7492012-10-15 15:35:19

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.969.285+56.77355.162.768+14.588
2 DIG8167.211.49575.040.384
3 ONZ8155.630.178+18.00066.105.115+6.153
4 Frontpage8141.269.299+50.00046.664.386+6.155
5 VBL683.949.479+50.00029.021.691+22.303
6 CREW369.535.70519.977.567
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.535.58646.410.375
9 KLB626.133.41010.602.781
10 TVR223.652.17320.188.053
11 GAM418.744.6178.867.564
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
6066
Biep!
  zondag 1 juli 2018 @ 06:41:49 #193
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180156140
30 June 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.511.944.604+1.516.0877.579.229.036+627.251
2osu!4896.719.280.674+3.870.4232.643.384.887+1.158.825
3FOK!4335.985.502.250+321.4122.324.825.031+136.022
4Reddit3945.466.609.469+963.2602.701.138.830+1.704.254
5StepmaniaOnline2224.598.624.931+4.212.296966.692.962+477.108
6TeamLiquid2353.984.598.535+467.9102.555.014.563+187.073
7Kongregate2673.414.296.160+401.4631.622.121.537+152.895
8LUElinks2123.172.207.236+51.4461.499.753.553+29.505
9Klamm.de1652.969.849.891+272.2221.503.384.863+127.497
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.895.274.030+668.2651.515.200.961+253.416
1113371402.764.545.035+141.0741.440.289.593+46.816
12Hinnavaatlus1162.688.573.082+282.5031.399.028.426+2.010.524
13What.cd?1772.602.259.593+139.5061.087.598.337+72.882
14PolishTracker1452.484.625.487+12.8551.272.881.628+24.596
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.772.773.443+8.578979.419.090+15.087
16Board8541.748.668.901+107.000607.209.996+43.010
17UnofficialLinusTechTips195+11.730.320.071+1.114.0981.126.373.015+608.618
18SwiftIRC871.651.510.534+232.861795.295.630+178.256
19KongregateElite821.421.732.351+126.330526.328.440+46.386
20SWB1031.393.957.679+137.403486.743.180+69.388


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.709.0534.065.8782018-06-27 23:22:40
2Jo0Lz111.620.99931.818.5342018-06-25 18:23:20
3Omentuva109.443.154+50.00043.416.029+20.1082018-06-30 23:29:13
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.191.35726.622.8992018-06-26 20:01:23
10commentator62.939.698+1.00025.085.718+2872018-06-30 10:48:49
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.847.831+50.00012.878.995+5.7722018-06-30 17:53:10
13CF8761.184.000+23.00022.883.241+2.5082018-06-30 14:53:43
14Apollo1559.441.38222.934.4032018-06-24 22:45:10
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.750.00018.084.8322018-06-26 16:51:36
18Jegorex53.680.118+10.00020.569.686+6.9302018-07-01 02:35:36
19TigerXtrm52.429.23513.999.4592018-06-29 20:31:03
20DJMO52.284.4487.592.6832018-06-21 20:03:26
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.146.14311.247.1842018-06-28 07:32:22
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.686.98913.735.7622018-06-19 22:48:54
34Karina39.801.85111.196.9052018-06-25 17:36:12
35jhilverda39.161.2969.043.9492018-06-26 15:12:44
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.600.00020.317.2752018-06-15 07:42:24
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.329.828+5.00031.641.315+4.2622018-07-01 00:06:20
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.800.00030.231.0292018-06-25 16:34:00
43Sjowhan34.656.16520.009.1722018-06-28 10:43:01
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.284.664+8.78611.891.674+2.8992018-07-01 00:46:39
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.603.88913.740.8582018-06-18 15:02:09
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.605.50817.576.5852018-06-29 10:47:47
50p431.224.498+20.00023.764.370+15.2342018-07-01 05:25:26
25653
Biep!
  zondag 1 juli 2018 @ 06:42:00 #194
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180156144

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
112Programmeur61.847.831+50.00012.878.995+5.7722018-06-30 17:53:10
2146domender1213.959.503+50.0005.923.830+36.0662018-06-30 17:33:18
3110Vetheid17.969.252+50.0006.614.922+15.5682018-06-30 11:25:43
43Omentuva109.443.154+50.00043.416.029+20.1082018-06-30 23:29:13
568Mr.Furyian26.309.250+30.07417.788.912+20.6572018-06-30 22:08:12
613CF8761.184.000+23.00022.883.241+2.5082018-06-30 14:53:43
750p431.224.498+20.00023.764.370+15.2342018-07-01 05:25:26
878Lloris9224.127.521+15.11910.576.989+1.5832018-07-01 00:21:00
918Jegorex53.680.118+10.00020.569.686+6.9302018-07-01 02:35:36
1045SlechtValk33.284.664+8.78611.891.674+2.8992018-07-01 00:46:39
1139Ge4ce36.329.828+5.00031.641.315+4.2622018-07-01 00:06:20
1255no_tukker30.024.387+4.7558.279.433+2.1482018-06-30 14:48:43
13154Nizzno12.965.297+2.42311.667.376+2.0002018-06-30 22:42:03
14147DrNick13.803.303+1.2556.131.2082018-07-01 04:00:52
1510commentator62.939.698+1.00025.085.718+2872018-06-30 10:48:49
1687hole198822.514.17019.681.2992018-06-26 22:15:09
17430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
18215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
19201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
2073Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
21175VuileOtter11.026.2535.859.8962018-06-26 16:52:47
22267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
23163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
2416SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
25386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
26286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
27135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2835jhilverda39.161.2969.043.9492018-06-26 15:12:44
29377Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
30323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
31263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
32140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
33434shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
34388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
3548Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
36171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
37414dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
38202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
39216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3752018-06-28 08:39:59
40105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
41360DerRabbit1.004.767327.1232018-06-22 22:27:41
42389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
43304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
44375DaveAsten640.108290.5062012-11-19 04:07:27
45293Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
46283netsplitter3.576.7752.093.9102017-08-31 08:23:58
47413ArnoVL120.53623.9262013-01-29 21:50:28
48270Thienv4.287.1704.108.0012012-02-02 18:49:04
49234Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
5023Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.970.540+1.25555.162.768
2 DIG8167.211.49575.040.384
3 ONZ8155.631.178+1.00066.105.402+287
4 Frontpage8141.269.29946.664.386
5 VBL683.949.47929.021.691
6 CREW369.535.70519.977.567
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.538.009+2.42346.412.375+2.000
9 KLB626.133.41010.602.781
10 TVR223.652.17320.188.053
11 GAM418.744.6178.867.564
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
22923
Biep!
  maandag 2 juli 2018 @ 06:41:46 #195
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180179927
1 July 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.513.558.654+1.614.0507.580.111.148+882.112
2osu!4896.723.010.040+3.729.3662.644.524.967+1.140.080
3FOK!4335.985.895.940+393.6902.325.062.654+237.623
4Reddit3945.467.468.605+859.1362.701.694.161+555.331
5StepmaniaOnline2224.600.223.916+1.598.985967.077.021+384.059
6TeamLiquid2353.984.914.932+316.3972.555.225.622+211.059
7Kongregate2673.414.932.391+636.2311.622.553.440+431.903
8LUElinks2123.172.281.060+73.8241.499.863.316+109.763
9Klamm.de1652.970.078.166+228.2751.503.478.971+94.108
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.895.729.443+455.4131.515.379.816+178.855
1113371402.764.733.677+188.6421.440.469.274+179.681
12Hinnavaatlus1162.688.680.917+107.8351.399.150.271+121.845
13What.cd?1772.602.547.819+288.2261.087.757.226+158.889
14PolishTracker1452.484.802.188+176.7011.272.973.395+91.767
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.772.862.907+89.464979.509.742+90.652
16Board8541.748.770.901+102.000607.225.898+15.902
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.730.869.104+549.0331.126.707.120+334.105
18SwiftIRC871.651.585.220+74.686795.403.039+107.409
19KongregateElite821.421.952.215+219.864526.456.050+127.610
20SWB1031.393.988.880+31.201486.759.553+16.373


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.709.0534.065.8782018-06-27 23:22:40
2Jo0Lz111.620.99931.818.5342018-06-25 18:23:20
3Omentuva109.443.15443.416.0292018-06-30 23:29:13
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.191.35726.622.8992018-06-26 20:01:23
10commentator62.950.698+11.00025.088.116+2.3982018-07-01 20:05:56
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.847.83112.878.9952018-06-30 17:53:10
13CF8761.184.00022.883.2412018-06-30 14:53:43
14Apollo1559.441.38222.934.4032018-06-24 22:45:10
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.750.00018.084.8322018-06-26 16:51:36
18Jegorex53.680.11820.569.6862018-07-01 02:35:36
19TigerXtrm52.429.23513.999.4592018-06-29 20:31:03
20DJMO52.284.4487.592.6832018-06-21 20:03:26
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.146.14311.247.1842018-06-28 07:32:22
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.736.989+50.00013.746.837+11.0752018-07-01 09:27:13
34Karina39.801.85111.196.9052018-06-25 17:36:12
35jhilverda39.161.2969.043.9492018-06-26 15:12:44
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.600.00020.317.2752018-06-15 07:42:24
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.329.82831.641.3152018-07-01 00:06:20
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.800.00030.231.0292018-06-25 16:34:00
43Sjowhan34.656.16520.009.1722018-06-28 10:43:01
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.293.088+8.42411.893.332+1.6582018-07-02 00:00:21
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.603.88913.740.8582018-06-18 15:02:09
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.605.50817.576.5852018-06-29 10:47:47
50p431.244.498+20.00023.768.357+3.9872018-07-01 21:20:26
4937
Biep!
  maandag 2 juli 2018 @ 06:41:57 #196
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180179928

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1112Litso17.873.635+100.0004.406.663+27.5882018-07-01 23:09:32
233onlogisch40.736.989+50.00013.746.837+11.0752018-07-01 09:27:13
383Dr_Flash22.918.069+50.00020.554.350+118.8742018-07-01 15:51:41
4110Vetheid18.019.252+50.0006.630.816+15.8942018-07-01 19:52:40
554SnIpA30.561.825+50.00010.778.091+19.7792018-07-01 21:42:02
650p431.244.498+20.00023.768.357+3.9872018-07-01 21:20:26
7357+1Nielske0131.051.721+14.896593.876+4.9142018-07-01 11:28:30
888trainfreak22.406.548+14.1166.147.853+4.5892018-07-01 21:06:31
910commentator62.950.698+11.00025.088.116+2.3982018-07-01 20:05:56
1077Malfoi24.963.389+10.00014.567.834+13.5432018-07-01 16:42:05
1145SlechtValk33.293.088+8.42411.893.332+1.6582018-07-02 00:00:21
1268Mr.Furyian26.314.612+5.36217.799.948+11.0362018-07-02 01:14:01
13297+1timo833.093.172+5.0001.176.505+1.3392018-07-01 20:30:16
14147DrNick13.807.605+4.3026.131.2082018-07-02 04:00:52
15240Satioz6.926.375+5903.051.613+9492018-07-01 11:47:55
1648Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
17171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
18414dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
19202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
20216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3752018-06-28 08:39:59
21105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
22360DerRabbit1.004.767327.1232018-06-22 22:27:41
23389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
24304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
2587hole198822.514.17019.681.2992018-06-26 22:15:09
26430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
27215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
28201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
2973Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
30175VuileOtter11.026.2535.859.8962018-06-26 16:52:47
31267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
32163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3316SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
34386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
35286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
36135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3735jhilverda39.161.2969.043.9492018-06-26 15:12:44
38377Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
39323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
40263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
41140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
42434shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
43388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
44115Qwrtje17.418.4435.594.1432012-01-11 20:57:35
45349ueberduitser1.163.1311.369.3932016-06-28 15:56:38
46322sanderosta2.235.653804.2562013-01-27 14:13:06
47167Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
4846Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
49381Scrummie1559.469123.6312017-04-10 19:24:08
50396FebruaryAir312.470121.7492012-10-15 15:35:19

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.974.842+4.30255.162.768
2 DIG8167.211.49575.040.384
3 ONZ8155.692.178+61.00066.127.579+22.177
4 Frontpage8141.269.29946.664.386
5 VBL683.999.479+50.00029.032.766+11.075
6 CREW369.535.70519.977.567
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.538.00946.412.375
9 KLB626.133.41010.602.781
10 TVR223.652.17320.188.053
11 GAM418.744.6178.867.564
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
9207
Biep!
  dinsdag 3 juli 2018 @ 06:41:55 #197
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180204583
2 July 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.515.858.441+2.299.7877.581.029.097+917.949
2osu!4896.726.518.639+3.508.5992.646.052.010+1.527.043
3FOK!4335.986.508.124+612.1842.325.266.195+203.541
4Reddit3945.468.973.919+1.505.3142.702.656.056+961.895
5StepmaniaOnline2224.602.082.234+1.858.318967.492.964+415.943
6TeamLiquid2353.985.526.836+611.9042.555.596.566+370.944
7Kongregate2673.415.515.777+583.3861.622.892.036+338.596
8LUElinks2123.172.350.266+69.2061.499.887.109+23.793
9Klamm.de1652.970.439.941+361.7751.504.011.999+533.028
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.896.270.321+540.8781.515.585.672+205.856
1113371402.764.974.372+240.6951.440.541.978+72.704
12Hinnavaatlus1162.688.901.403+220.4861.399.234.726+84.455
13What.cd?1772.602.658.354+110.5351.087.812.914+55.688
14PolishTracker1452.485.084.709+282.5211.273.067.119+93.724
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.772.920.980+58.073979.550.140+40.398
16Board8541.748.826.901+56.000607.233.251+7.353
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.731.581.787+712.6831.127.736.031+1.028.911
18SwiftIRC871.651.631.334+46.114795.431.306+28.267
19KongregateElite821.422.048.967+96.752526.585.190+129.140
20SWB1031.394.102.466+113.586486.806.243+46.690


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.709.0534.065.8782018-06-27 23:22:40
2Jo0Lz111.620.99931.818.5342018-06-25 18:23:20
3Omentuva109.443.15443.416.0292018-06-30 23:29:13
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.191.35726.622.8992018-06-26 20:01:23
10commentator62.959.698+9.00025.095.038+6.9222018-07-02 16:11:15
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.897.831+50.00012.882.631+3.6362018-07-02 15:44:16
13CF8761.202.000+18.00022.886.494+3.2532018-07-02 20:35:42
14Apollo1559.441.38222.934.4032018-06-24 22:45:10
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.800.000+50.00018.097.441+12.6092018-07-02 17:30:46
18Jegorex53.700.118+20.00020.574.930+5.2442018-07-03 02:12:03
19TigerXtrm52.479.235+50.00014.011.374+11.9152018-07-03 00:03:21
20DJMO52.284.4487.592.6832018-06-21 20:03:26
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.146.14311.247.1842018-06-28 07:32:22
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.736.98913.746.8372018-07-01 09:27:13
34Karina39.801.85111.196.9052018-06-25 17:36:12
35jhilverda39.161.2969.043.9492018-06-26 15:12:44
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.700.000+100.00020.367.087+49.8122018-07-02 17:26:53
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.334.828+5.00031.646.092+4.7772018-07-02 19:24:54
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.800.00030.231.0292018-06-25 16:34:00
43Sjowhan34.656.16520.009.1722018-06-28 10:43:01
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.295.179+2.09111.894.586+1.2542018-07-03 00:00:27
46+1VinceSTM32.653.889+50.00013.757.796+16.9382018-07-02 10:53:35
47-1Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.605.50817.576.5852018-06-29 10:47:47
50p431.274.498+30.00023.779.950+11.5932018-07-03 01:48:24
14436
Biep!
  dinsdag 3 juli 2018 @ 06:42:06 #198
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180204584

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
137SwollyBoy37.700.000+100.00020.367.087+49.8122018-07-02 17:26:53
2356+4DerRabbit1.056.736+51.969340.650+13.5272018-07-02 15:34:38
3156superworm12.792.683+50.0003.259.573+8.7942018-07-02 23:57:43
417Dviate54.800.000+50.00018.097.441+12.6092018-07-02 17:30:46
512Programmeur61.897.831+50.00012.882.631+3.6362018-07-02 15:44:16
619TigerXtrm52.479.235+50.00014.011.374+11.9152018-07-03 00:03:21
7102jimcom8918.944.789+50.0004.741.164+8.8232018-07-02 16:27:22
846+1VinceSTM32.653.889+50.00013.757.796+16.9382018-07-02 10:53:35
977Malfoi25.000.269+36.88014.577.661+9.8272018-07-02 15:11:05
1050p431.274.498+30.00023.779.950+11.5932018-07-03 01:48:24
1118Jegorex53.700.118+20.00020.574.930+5.2442018-07-03 02:12:03
1213CF8761.202.000+18.00022.886.494+3.2532018-07-02 20:35:42
1378Lloris9224.144.285+16.76410.578.004+1.0152018-07-02 08:38:58
1487hole198822.524.170+10.00019.696.538+15.2392018-07-03 03:30:21
1510commentator62.959.698+9.00025.095.038+6.9222018-07-02 16:11:15
1622019hunter918.263.488+6.87411.206.221+13.8252018-07-02 17:38:58
1739Ge4ce36.334.828+5.00031.646.092+4.7772018-07-02 19:24:54
18147DrNick13.810.307+2.7026.131.2082018-07-03 04:00:51
1945SlechtValk33.295.179+2.09111.894.586+1.2542018-07-03 00:00:27
20213randallvg8.522.085+9973.123.837+1.0002018-07-02 14:55:53
21297timo833.094.067+8951.176.989+4842018-07-02 19:17:34
22240Satioz6.927.077+7023.053.667+2.0542018-07-02 16:35:45
23154Nizzno12.965.607+31011.668.376+1.0002018-07-02 19:24:42
24201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
2573Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
26175VuileOtter11.026.2535.859.8962018-06-26 16:52:47
27267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
28163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
2916SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
30386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
31286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
32135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3335jhilverda39.161.2969.043.9492018-06-26 15:12:44
34377Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
35323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
36263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
37140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
38434shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
39388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
4048Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
41171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
42414dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
43202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
44216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3752018-06-28 08:39:59
45105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
46389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
47304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
48430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
49215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
50413ArnoVL120.53623.9262013-01-29 21:50:28

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.027.544+52.70255.174.683+11.915
2 DIG8167.311.495+100.00075.090.196+49.812
3 ONZ8155.701.178+9.00066.134.501+6.922
4 Frontpage8141.319.299+50.00046.673.180+8.794
5 VBL683.999.47929.032.766
6 CREW369.535.70519.977.567
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.538.319+31046.413.375+1.000
9 KLB626.133.41010.602.781
10 TVR223.662.173+10.00020.203.292+15.239
11 GAM418.744.6178.867.564
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
17283
Biep!
  woensdag 4 juli 2018 @ 06:41:47 #199
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180228867
3 July 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.517.831.294+1.972.8537.581.791.364+762.267
2osu!488-16.708.072.013-18.446.6262.641.067.678-4.984.332
3FOK!4335.986.897.287+389.1632.325.451.967+185.772
4Reddit3945.470.085.119+1.111.2002.703.240.651+584.595
5StepmaniaOnline2224.604.162.373+2.080.139967.883.173+390.209
6TeamLiquid2353.985.968.877+442.0412.555.851.292+254.726
7Kongregate2673.415.785.409+269.6321.623.063.106+171.070
8LUElinks2123.172.485.260+134.9941.499.915.232+28.123
9Klamm.de1652.970.677.330+237.3891.504.147.865+135.866
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.896.804.924+534.6031.515.843.256+257.584
1113371402.765.155.416+181.0441.440.695.858+153.880
12Hinnavaatlus1162.689.190.649+289.2461.399.354.579+119.853
13What.cd?1772.603.028.451+370.0971.088.076.159+263.245
14PolishTracker1452.485.233.361+148.6521.273.110.904+43.785
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.773.100.005+179.025979.614.497+64.357
16Board8541.748.848.901+22.000607.241.268+8.017
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.731.904.329+322.5421.127.913.925+177.894
18SwiftIRC871.651.790.835+159.501795.551.705+120.399
19KongregateElite821.422.211.422+162.455526.631.307+46.117
20SWB1031.394.245.236+142.770486.875.691+69.448


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.711.053+2.0004.065.8782018-07-03 22:45:55
2Jo0Lz111.620.99931.818.5342018-06-25 18:23:20
3Omentuva109.493.154+50.00043.460.694+44.6652018-07-03 13:28:51
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.191.35726.622.8992018-06-26 20:01:23
10commentator62.969.698+10.00025.101.616+6.5782018-07-03 18:55:17
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.897.83112.882.6312018-07-02 15:44:16
13CF8761.224.000+22.00022.892.390+5.8962018-07-03 22:04:18
14Apollo1559.441.38222.934.4032018-06-24 22:45:10
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.800.00018.097.4412018-07-02 17:30:46
18Jegorex53.710.118+10.00020.578.342+3.4122018-07-03 18:44:16
19TigerXtrm52.479.23514.011.3742018-07-03 00:03:21
20DJMO52.284.4487.592.6832018-06-21 20:03:26
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.146.14311.247.1842018-06-28 07:32:22
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.788+172018-07-03 12:34:38
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.736.98913.746.8372018-07-01 09:27:13
34Karina39.801.85111.196.9052018-06-25 17:36:12
35jhilverda39.211.296+50.0009.065.021+21.0722018-07-03 11:03:32
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.700.00020.367.0872018-07-02 17:26:53
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.339.828+5.00031.652.808+6.7162018-07-03 20:55:52
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.800.00030.231.0292018-06-25 16:34:00
43Sjowhan34.656.16520.009.1722018-06-28 10:43:01
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.303.790+8.61111.896.013+1.4272018-07-04 00:00:49
46VinceSTM32.653.88913.757.7962018-07-02 10:53:35
47Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.615.508+10.00017.585.516+8.9312018-07-03 13:28:44
50p431.284.498+10.00023.783.360+3.4102018-07-03 19:18:24
3809
Biep!
  woensdag 4 juli 2018 @ 06:41:59 #200
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180228868

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
135jhilverda39.211.296+50.0009.065.021+21.0722018-07-03 11:03:32
286Boer22222.640.534+50.0006.808.509+14.6022018-07-03 19:11:32
384DirkZz22.887.127+50.0008.617.257+18.1212018-07-03 09:44:16
43Omentuva109.493.154+50.00043.460.694+44.6652018-07-03 13:28:51
5100Puala19.576.928+50.0006.025.405+11.0172018-07-03 21:52:23
613CF8761.224.000+22.00022.892.390+5.8962018-07-03 22:04:18
778Lloris9224.162.882+18.59710.579.180+1.1762018-07-03 09:49:54
8324Shadowkid0532.022.375+17.659741.217+26.7892018-07-03 18:20:07
918Jegorex53.710.118+10.00020.578.342+3.4122018-07-03 18:44:16
1049mufcie31.615.508+10.00017.585.516+8.9312018-07-03 13:28:44
1110commentator62.969.698+10.00025.101.616+6.5782018-07-03 18:55:17
1277Malfoi25.010.269+10.00014.579.951+2.2902018-07-03 10:26:03
1350p431.284.498+10.00023.783.360+3.4102018-07-03 19:18:24
1445SlechtValk33.303.790+8.61111.896.013+1.4272018-07-04 00:00:49
15132Party_P15.688.732+7.1749.406.528+4.2372018-07-03 16:00:12
1639Ge4ce36.339.828+5.00031.652.808+6.7162018-07-03 20:55:52
17213randallvg8.526.707+4.6223.126.837+3.0002018-07-03 15:47:10
18147DrNick13.812.512+2.2056.131.2082018-07-04 04:00:51
191wonderer116.711.053+2.0004.065.8782018-07-03 22:45:55
20240Satioz6.927.745+6683.055.083+1.4162018-07-03 16:37:12
21154Nizzno12.966.234+62711.669.376+1.0002018-07-03 21:00:46
22304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
2387hole198822.524.17019.696.5382018-07-03 03:30:21
24430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
25215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
26201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
2773Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
28175VuileOtter11.026.2535.859.8962018-06-26 16:52:47
29267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
30163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3116SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
32386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
33286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
34135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
35377Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
36323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
37263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
38140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
39434shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
40388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
4148Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
42171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
43414dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
44202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
45216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3752018-06-28 08:39:59
46105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
47356DerRabbit1.056.736340.6502018-07-02 15:34:38
48389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
4979miezziej23.779.2134.128.2762018-06-26 12:14:14
50375DaveAsten640.108290.5062012-11-19 04:07:27

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.029.749+2.20555.174.683
2 DIG8167.311.49575.090.196
3 ONZ8155.711.178+10.00066.141.079+6.578
4 Frontpage8141.319.29946.673.180
5 VBL684.067.138+67.65929.077.676+44.910
6 CREW369.535.70519.977.567
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.538.946+62746.414.375+1.000
9 KLB626.133.41010.602.781
10 TVR223.662.17320.203.292
11 GAM418.744.6178.867.564
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
1854
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')