abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
  dinsdag 29 mei 2018 @ 06:41:49 #126
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179459771
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
28 May 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.429.271.362+2.686.2437.545.224.170+1.158.784
2osu!4866.809.098.294+4.221.5442.617.425.844+1.455.969
3FOK!4345.967.472.010+511.1582.316.244.751+177.333
4Reddit3945.330.907.018+1.237.2462.655.649.308+718.175
5StepmaniaOnline2214.517.623.265+1.589.052952.569.972+284.332
6TeamLiquid2353.968.411.721+534.2062.545.217.016+472.800
7Kongregate267+13.396.490.653+353.1511.612.579.012+380.792
8LUElinks2123.168.682.174+166.9041.497.036.921+122.258
9Klamm.de1652.960.213.433+440.4211.498.393.094+157.967
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.877.678.597+458.0611.506.957.851+178.316
1113371402.754.766.877+337.2281.434.445.473+183.351
12Hinnavaatlus1162.679.688.633+259.5271.392.333.863+85.350
13What.cd?1772.592.517.515+270.0181.082.355.181+215.008
14PolishTracker1462.487.510.196+189.1651.274.199.021+90.536
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.768.902.633+142.353976.881.803+58.826
16Board8541.745.608.679+1.075.943606.660.862+113.546
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.705.643.528+841.5241.109.807.097+398.769
18SwiftIRC871.647.003.230+175.009792.476.498+82.260
19KongregateElite821.416.169.313+175.627524.392.129+46.587
20SWB1031.388.993.477+215.458482.722.715+127.358


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.605.915+7.0004.065.8782018-05-28 23:16:33
2Jo0Lz111.370.99931.615.4172018-05-27 20:02:05
3Omentuva108.593.15442.845.5522018-05-27 16:47:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.634.51416.880.9982018-05-22 12:41:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.014.24326.175.8572018-05-27 14:49:54
10commentator62.667.703+4.00024.959.546+2.4202018-05-28 15:54:58
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.097.83112.818.9412018-05-27 23:09:22
13CF8760.554.000+19.00022.773.407+4.2162018-05-28 16:32:23
14Apollo1559.235.274+7.58522.833.713+5.2142018-05-28 18:13:53
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.400.00018.009.3922018-05-24 15:33:13
18Jegorex53.410.118+10.00020.463.421+2.8032018-05-29 01:05:31
19TigerXtrm51.979.23513.910.3512018-05-26 21:02:54
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24+1PoisoneIvy43.846.143+50.00011.150.523+16.8702018-05-28 23:30:37
25-1[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.536.98913.707.2782018-05-21 21:46:15
34Karina39.725.62011.134.4702018-05-03 14:16:47
35jhilverda38.961.2968.966.1702018-05-27 14:44:42
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.289.828+5.00031.518.697+9.9302018-05-28 21:02:41
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.762.50030.173.5392018-05-15 13:14:47
43Sjowhan34.430.98519.889.2102018-05-22 17:24:44
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.071.162+4.28011.797.512+3.1762018-05-29 00:00:42
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.448.889+50.00013.694.770+10.1702018-05-28 14:46:47
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.398.037+10.00017.411.870+4.3662018-05-28 10:58:55
50Lafyno31.124.6467.250.7302018-05-13 22:06:07
25438
Biep!
  dinsdag 29 mei 2018 @ 06:42:00 #127
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179459773

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
169Mr.Furyian26.054.198+64.38117.585.827+22.9072018-05-28 20:48:57
278+1miezziej23.729.213+50.0004.116.881+11.1742018-05-28 14:39:12
3101d4v1d19.084.716+50.0005.240.639+20.5662018-05-28 16:55:26
424+1PoisoneIvy43.846.143+50.00011.150.523+16.8702018-05-28 23:30:37
547VinceSTM32.448.889+50.00013.694.770+10.1702018-05-28 14:46:47
6119+1Drizzt16.972.775+50.0005.537.265+13.2282018-05-28 17:05:24
791ursel21.290.255+50.0009.034.741+19.7582018-05-28 15:23:59
877Malfoi24.763.389+20.00014.484.779+4.6202018-05-28 15:26:41
953p430.664.498+20.00023.530.463+6.6442018-05-28 20:45:13
1013CF8760.554.000+19.00022.773.407+4.2162018-05-28 16:32:23
1149mufcie31.398.037+10.00017.411.870+4.3662018-05-28 10:58:55
1218Jegorex53.410.118+10.00020.463.421+2.8032018-05-29 01:05:31
1388trainfreak22.322.670+9.9046.118.725+3.1902018-05-28 20:32:29
1480Lloris9223.636.525+8.40610.529.345+2.4612018-05-28 10:27:23
15132Party_P15.465.444+7.6259.318.344+3.2512018-05-28 16:00:46
1614Apollo1559.235.274+7.58522.833.713+5.2142018-05-28 18:13:53
171wonderer116.605.915+7.0004.065.8782018-05-28 23:16:33
18148DrNick13.696.570+5.4936.091.535+3.1802018-05-29 04:00:08
1939Ge4ce36.289.828+5.00031.518.697+9.9302018-05-28 21:02:41
20362Nielske013903.743+4.308532.355+1.9772018-05-28 11:49:14
2145SlechtValk33.071.162+4.28011.797.512+3.1762018-05-29 00:00:42
2210commentator62.667.703+4.00024.959.546+2.4202018-05-28 15:54:58
23244SleepSub6.617.833+1.8212.773.860+2.0002018-05-28 18:00:18
24240Satioz6.906.787+1.3503.016.097+1.6632018-05-28 16:36:58
25154Nizzno12.908.659+1.00511.638.562+1.5492018-05-28 18:09:47
26140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
27336Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
28389Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
2948Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
30171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
31392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
32202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
33216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3532018-05-23 13:43:40
34104WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
35390Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
36304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3786hole198822.484.17019.638.7732018-05-27 21:07:09
38431rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
39215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
40201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
4173Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
42181VuileOtter10.776.2535.746.4342018-05-23 07:43:44
43267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
44161MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4516SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
46387jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
47286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
48135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4935jhilverda38.961.2968.966.1702018-05-27 14:44:42
50378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10185.963.807+5.49354.820.015+3.180
2 DIG9167.448.997+59.40675.168.361+26.972
3 ONZ8155.109.183+4.00065.868.727+2.420
4 Frontpage8140.419.29946.542.954
5 VBL682.707.827+50.00028.523.334+13.228
6 CREW368.283.79219.736.896
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.393.871+1.00546.302.644+1.549
9 KLB626.102.34210.595.732
10 TVR223.622.17320.145.527
11 GAM418.541.7048.794.548
12 PTA215.737.2434.915.172
13 GC.2813.59395.230
19548
Biep!
  woensdag 30 mei 2018 @ 06:41:48 #128
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179483438
29 May 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.431.627.897+2.356.5357.546.167.903+943.733
2osu!487+16.829.759.544+20.661.2502.620.238.901+2.813.057
3FOK!4345.968.060.010+588.0002.316.441.023+196.272
4Reddit3945.332.274.340+1.367.3222.656.414.778+765.470
5StepmaniaOnline2214.519.337.995+1.714.730952.844.907+274.935
6TeamLiquid2353.968.845.509+433.7882.545.532.027+315.011
7Kongregate268+13.404.640.669+8.150.0161.616.087.010+3.507.998
8LUElinks2123.168.867.200+185.0261.497.122.120+85.199
9Klamm.de1652.960.473.538+260.1051.498.478.768+85.674
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.878.912.762+1.234.1651.507.495.564+537.713
1113371402.754.981.020+214.1431.434.529.851+84.378
12Hinnavaatlus1162.679.924.400+235.7671.392.437.317+103.454
13What.cd?1772.592.727.578+210.0631.082.415.034+59.853
14PolishTracker1462.487.679.160+168.9641.274.252.095+53.074
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.769.081.875+179.242977.054.134+172.331
16Board8541.745.791.022+182.343606.678.418+17.556
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.706.479.787+836.2591.110.782.947+975.850
18SwiftIRC871.647.151.729+148.499792.627.914+151.416
19KongregateElite821.416.449.782+280.469524.508.215+116.086
20SWB1031.389.167.171+173.694482.856.171+133.456


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.616.294+10.3794.065.8782018-05-29 23:49:56
2Jo0Lz111.370.99931.615.4172018-05-27 20:02:05
3Omentuva108.643.154+50.00042.881.867+36.3152018-05-29 16:00:10
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.634.51416.880.9982018-05-22 12:41:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.014.24326.175.8572018-05-27 14:49:54
10commentator62.673.703+6.00024.963.238+3.6922018-05-29 23:29:35
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.147.831+50.00012.824.043+5.1022018-05-29 14:04:27
13CF8760.581.000+27.00022.776.895+3.4882018-05-29 20:36:04
14Apollo1559.237.924+2.65022.835.922+2.2092018-05-29 23:43:14
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.450.000+50.00018.020.774+11.3822018-05-29 16:15:44
18Jegorex53.420.118+10.00020.467.088+3.6672018-05-30 02:18:24
19TigerXtrm52.029.235+50.00013.924.589+14.2382018-05-29 21:30:30
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy43.846.14311.150.5232018-05-28 23:30:37
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.536.98913.707.2782018-05-21 21:46:15
34Karina39.725.62011.134.4702018-05-03 14:16:47
35jhilverda38.961.2968.966.1702018-05-27 14:44:42
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.294.828+5.00031.524.782+6.0852018-05-29 20:18:47
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.775.000+12.50030.192.754+19.2152018-05-29 12:29:06
43Sjowhan34.430.98519.889.2102018-05-22 17:24:44
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.075.256+4.09411.799.408+1.8962018-05-30 00:00:37
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.448.88913.694.7702018-05-28 14:46:47
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.418.037+20.00017.420.844+8.9742018-05-29 20:33:47
50Lafyno31.124.6467.250.7302018-05-13 22:06:07
14604
Biep!
  woensdag 30 mei 2018 @ 06:41:59 #129
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179483439
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
185DirkZz22.549.980+50.0008.444.838+18.4852018-05-29 10:36:26
2168+2superworm11.942.683+50.0003.133.913+4.5662018-05-29 13:28:58
317Dviate54.450.000+50.00018.020.774+11.3822018-05-29 16:15:44
419TigerXtrm52.029.235+50.00013.924.589+14.2382018-05-29 21:30:30
512Programmeur61.147.831+50.00012.824.043+5.1022018-05-29 14:04:27
6105jimcom8918.644.789+50.0004.687.058+11.1412018-05-29 10:40:34
73Omentuva108.643.154+50.00042.881.867+36.3152018-05-29 16:00:10
890RockNijntje21.517.449+50.0007.085.994+5.2642018-05-29 11:33:23
913CF8760.581.000+27.00022.776.895+3.4882018-05-29 20:36:04
10210Rnie8.568.228+21.0507.346.969+17.8072018-05-29 09:05:06
1149mufcie31.418.037+20.00017.420.844+8.9742018-05-29 20:33:47
1277Malfoi24.783.389+20.00014.489.604+4.8252018-05-29 15:09:40
1380Lloris9223.652.792+16.26710.534.576+5.2312018-05-29 18:59:54
1442Messina35.775.000+12.50030.192.754+19.2152018-05-29 12:29:06
15132Party_P15.476.747+11.3039.322.687+4.3432018-05-29 16:00:56
161wonderer116.616.294+10.3794.065.8782018-05-29 23:49:56
1718Jegorex53.420.118+10.00020.467.088+3.6672018-05-30 02:18:24
1853p430.674.498+10.00023.532.694+2.2312018-05-29 18:23:12
19214randallvg8.450.428+7.0383.092.574+2.2762018-05-29 09:50:43
2010commentator62.673.703+6.00024.963.238+3.6922018-05-29 23:29:35
2139Ge4ce36.294.828+5.00031.524.782+6.0852018-05-29 20:18:47
2245SlechtValk33.075.256+4.09411.799.408+1.8962018-05-30 00:00:37
23148DrNick13.699.328+2.7586.093.278+1.7432018-05-30 04:00:13
2414Apollo1559.237.924+2.65022.835.922+2.2092018-05-29 23:43:14
25240Satioz6.908.192+1.4053.017.999+1.9022018-05-29 20:36:29
2696johne120.124.914+5565.432.764+1952018-05-29 22:36:14
27389Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
2848Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
29171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
30392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
31202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
32216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3532018-05-23 13:43:40
33104WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
34362Nielske013903.743532.3552018-05-28 11:49:14
35390Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
36304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3786hole198822.484.17019.638.7732018-05-27 21:07:09
38431rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
39215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
40201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
4173Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
42181VuileOtter10.776.2535.746.4342018-05-23 07:43:44
43267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
44161MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4516SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
46387jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
47286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
48135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4935jhilverda38.961.2968.966.1702018-05-27 14:44:42
50378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.066.565+102.75854.841.260+21.245
2 DIG9167.451.647+2.65075.170.570+2.209
3 ONZ8155.115.183+6.00065.872.419+3.692
4 Frontpage8140.469.299+50.00046.547.520+4.566
5 VBL682.757.827+50.00028.541.819+18.485
6 CREW368.283.79219.736.896
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.406.371+12.50046.321.859+19.215
9 KLB626.102.34210.595.732
10 TVR223.622.17320.145.527
11 GAM418.541.7048.794.548
12 PTA215.737.2434.915.172
13 GC.2813.59395.230
3371
Biep!
  donderdag 31 mei 2018 @ 06:41:47 #130
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179503873
30 May 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.434.022.389+2.394.4927.547.191.291+1.023.388
2osu!4876.833.972.109+4.212.5652.621.310.112+1.071.211
3FOK!4345.968.605.146+545.1362.316.642.021+200.998
4Reddit3945.333.984.586+1.710.2462.657.114.871+700.093
5StepmaniaOnline2214.521.152.798+1.814.803953.188.343+343.436
6TeamLiquid2353.969.174.342+328.8332.545.710.941+178.914
7Kongregate2683.405.139.335+498.6661.616.352.310+265.300
8LUElinks2123.169.005.366+138.1661.497.232.835+110.715
9Klamm.de1652.960.857.196+383.6581.498.654.844+176.076
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.879.396.887+484.1251.507.771.360+275.796
1113371402.755.372.489+391.4691.434.705.291+175.440
12Hinnavaatlus1162.680.159.403+235.0031.392.563.290+125.973
13What.cd?1772.593.069.186+341.6081.082.607.707+192.673
14PolishTracker1462.487.933.603+254.4431.274.318.026+65.931
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.769.244.682+162.807977.147.279+93.145
16Board8541.745.854.904+63.882606.688.034+9.616
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.707.124.703+644.9161.111.052.135+269.188
18SwiftIRC871.647.371.018+219.289792.820.875+192.961
19KongregateElite821.416.701.224+251.442524.616.067+107.852
20SWB1031.389.309.105+141.934482.911.968+55.797


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.635.053+18.7594.065.8782018-05-30 23:58:14
2Jo0Lz111.370.99931.615.4172018-05-27 20:02:05
3Omentuva108.643.15442.881.8672018-05-29 16:00:10
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.634.51416.880.9982018-05-22 12:41:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.014.24326.175.8572018-05-27 14:49:54
10commentator62.690.703+17.00024.969.396+6.1582018-05-30 23:26:06
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.197.831+50.00012.829.035+4.9922018-05-31 00:01:31
13CF8760.611.000+30.00022.781.516+4.6212018-05-30 22:57:20
14Apollo1559.243.273+5.34922.838.042+2.1202018-05-30 23:04:49
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.450.00018.020.7742018-05-29 16:15:44
18Jegorex53.430.118+10.00020.467.895+8072018-05-30 19:10:39
19TigerXtrm52.029.23513.924.5892018-05-29 21:30:30
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy43.846.14311.150.5232018-05-28 23:30:37
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.536.98913.707.2782018-05-21 21:46:15
34Karina39.725.62011.134.4702018-05-03 14:16:47
35jhilverda38.961.2968.966.1702018-05-27 14:44:42
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.294.82831.524.7822018-05-29 20:18:47
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.775.00030.192.7542018-05-29 12:29:06
43Sjowhan34.480.985+50.00019.916.911+27.7012018-05-30 12:39:34
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.078.508+3.25211.801.147+1.7392018-05-31 00:25:02
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.450.889+2.00013.695.057+2872018-05-30 12:15:55
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.438.037+20.00017.429.622+8.7782018-05-30 20:22:28
50Lafyno31.124.6467.250.7302018-05-13 22:06:07
28209
Biep!
  donderdag 31 mei 2018 @ 06:41:58 #131
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179503875

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
187Boer22222.440.534+50.0006.751.521+13.5862018-05-30 13:30:21
212Programmeur61.197.831+50.00012.829.035+4.9922018-05-31 00:01:31
3266Jovatov4.600.000+50.000363.765+3.4882018-05-30 17:11:35
4119Drizzt17.022.775+50.0005.543.570+6.3052018-05-30 11:37:35
5111Vetheid17.669.252+50.0006.500.180+24.2262018-05-30 18:13:01
6100Puala19.276.928+50.0005.955.563+12.9752018-05-30 14:58:08
743Sjowhan34.480.985+50.00019.916.911+27.7012018-05-30 12:39:34
813CF8760.611.000+30.00022.781.516+4.6212018-05-30 22:57:20
949mufcie31.438.037+20.00017.429.622+8.7782018-05-30 20:22:28
1077Malfoi24.803.389+20.00014.494.203+4.5992018-05-30 15:58:51
111wonderer116.635.053+18.7594.065.8782018-05-30 23:58:14
1210commentator62.690.703+17.00024.969.396+6.1582018-05-30 23:26:06
1396johne120.139.998+15.0845.439.938+7.1742018-05-30 18:55:55
14362Nielske013916.898+13.155537.618+5.2632018-05-30 12:39:31
1518Jegorex53.430.118+10.00020.467.895+8072018-05-30 19:10:39
1653p430.684.498+10.00023.537.724+5.0302018-05-30 17:55:11
1722019hunter918.200.009+9.80510.951.922+47.3712018-05-30 19:38:25
1880Lloris9223.661.507+8.71510.535.565+9892018-05-30 08:53:28
19287+1Jordiy3.500.326+7.8161.526.220+7.5252018-05-31 00:31:32
2014Apollo1559.243.273+5.34922.838.042+2.1202018-05-30 23:04:49
2145SlechtValk33.078.508+3.25211.801.147+1.7392018-05-31 00:25:02
22300timo833.032.914+2.0651.155.407+2.2582018-05-30 21:43:22
2347VinceSTM32.450.889+2.00013.695.057+2872018-05-30 12:15:55
24154Nizzno12.910.024+1.36511.639.378+8162018-05-30 18:11:33
25148DrNick13.699.685+3576.094.206+9282018-05-31 04:00:12
26240Satioz6.908.468+2763.018.778+7792018-05-30 16:48:07
2769Mr.Furyian26.054.336+13817.586.310+4832018-05-30 19:36:49
2835jhilverda38.961.2968.966.1702018-05-27 14:44:42
29378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
30323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
31263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
32140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
33336Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
34389Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
3548Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
36171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
37392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
38202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
39216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3532018-05-23 13:43:40
40104WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
41390Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
42304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4386hole198822.484.17019.638.7732018-05-27 21:07:09
44431rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
45215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
46201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
4773Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
48181VuileOtter10.776.2535.746.4342018-05-23 07:43:44
49267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
50161MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.066.922+35754.842.188+928
2 DIG9167.456.996+5.34975.172.690+2.120
3 ONZ8155.132.183+17.00065.878.577+6.158
4 Frontpage8140.469.29946.547.520
5 VBL682.807.827+50.00028.548.124+6.305
6 CREW368.283.79219.736.896
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.407.736+1.36546.322.675+816
9 KLB626.102.34210.595.732
10 TVR223.622.17320.145.527
11 GAM418.541.7048.794.548
12 PTA215.737.2434.915.172
13 GC.2813.59395.230
21718
Biep!
  vrijdag 1 juni 2018 @ 06:41:47 #132
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179529259
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
31 May 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.436.135.947+2.113.5587.547.851.153+659.862
2osu!4876.837.624.644+3.652.5352.622.647.841+1.337.729
3FOK!4345.969.029.688+424.5422.316.937.709+295.688
4Reddit3945.335.652.744+1.668.1582.659.109.554+1.994.683
5StepmaniaOnline2214.524.152.479+2.999.681953.556.158+367.815
6TeamLiquid2353.969.521.222+346.8802.545.974.318+263.377
7Kongregate2683.405.651.069+511.7341.616.542.355+190.045
8LUElinks2123.169.092.561+87.1951.497.313.539+80.704
9Klamm.de1652.961.272.213+415.0171.498.782.181+127.337
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.879.908.934+512.0471.508.036.715+265.355
1113371402.755.512.951+140.4621.434.774.365+69.074
12Hinnavaatlus1162.680.461.491+302.0881.392.769.378+206.088
13What.cd?1772.593.499.865+430.6791.082.928.170+320.463
14PolishTracker1462.488.106.528+172.9251.274.394.649+76.623
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.769.324.077+79.395977.228.955+81.676
16Board8541.745.925.784+70.880606.695.391+7.357
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.708.012.187+887.4841.111.539.823+487.688
18SwiftIRC871.647.408.732+37.714792.838.914+18.039
19KongregateElite821.416.894.602+193.378524.668.483+52.416
20SWB1031.389.506.052+196.947482.992.159+80.191


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.637.053+2.0004.065.8782018-05-31 10:12:12
2Jo0Lz111.370.99931.615.4172018-05-27 20:02:05
3Omentuva108.693.154+50.00042.926.720+44.8532018-05-31 19:12:57
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.634.51416.880.9982018-05-22 12:41:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.014.24326.175.8572018-05-27 14:49:54
10commentator62.693.703+3.00024.971.810+2.4142018-05-31 14:33:53
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.197.83112.829.0352018-05-31 00:01:31
13CF8760.638.000+27.00022.785.101+3.5852018-05-31 20:05:41
14Apollo1559.250.549+7.27622.841.832+3.7902018-05-31 23:26:03
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.450.00018.020.7742018-05-29 16:15:44
18Jegorex53.440.118+10.00020.471.769+3.8742018-06-01 05:41:48
19TigerXtrm52.029.23513.924.5892018-05-29 21:30:30
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy43.846.14311.150.5232018-05-28 23:30:37
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.536.98913.707.2782018-05-21 21:46:15
34Karina39.725.62011.134.4702018-05-03 14:16:47
35jhilverda38.961.2968.966.1702018-05-27 14:44:42
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.304.828+10.00031.536.830+12.0482018-05-31 12:04:54
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.775.00030.192.7542018-05-29 12:29:06
43Sjowhan34.480.98519.916.9112018-05-30 12:39:34
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.086.002+7.49411.803.488+2.3412018-06-01 00:00:42
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.450.88913.695.0572018-05-30 12:15:55
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.448.037+10.00017.435.775+6.1532018-05-31 13:26:56
50Lafyno31.124.6467.250.7302018-05-13 22:06:07
2454
Biep!
  vrijdag 1 juni 2018 @ 06:41:59 #133
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179529261

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
184Dr_Flash22.804.251+50.00020.184.967+117.4122018-06-01 00:40:03
2182+1TWP10.609.452+50.0001.925.437+13.9532018-05-31 11:42:49
33Omentuva108.693.154+50.00042.926.720+44.8532018-05-31 19:12:57
471ChristiaaNL25.744.040+50.00011.866.878+16.1872018-05-31 09:22:21
590RockNijntje21.567.449+50.0007.098.139+12.1452018-05-31 15:11:40
654SnIpA30.311.825+50.00010.669.639+21.8302018-05-31 07:38:09
713CF8760.638.000+27.00022.785.101+3.5852018-05-31 20:05:41
853p430.704.498+20.00023.544.798+7.0742018-05-31 23:54:10
996johne120.157.198+17.2005.446.272+6.3342018-05-31 19:59:59
1039Ge4ce36.304.828+10.00031.536.830+12.0482018-05-31 12:04:54
1149mufcie31.448.037+10.00017.435.775+6.1532018-05-31 13:26:56
1218Jegorex53.440.118+10.00020.471.769+3.8742018-06-01 05:41:48
1345SlechtValk33.086.002+7.49411.803.488+2.3412018-06-01 00:00:42
1414Apollo1559.250.549+7.27622.841.832+3.7902018-05-31 23:26:03
1510commentator62.693.703+3.00024.971.810+2.4142018-05-31 14:33:53
16362Nielske013919.750+2.852539.868+2.2502018-05-31 09:23:05
17154Nizzno12.912.446+2.42211.640.378+1.0002018-05-31 20:51:24
18244SleepSub6.619.833+2.0002.775.351+1.4912018-05-31 07:29:11
191wonderer116.637.053+2.0004.065.8782018-05-31 10:12:12
2022019hunter918.201.806+1.79710.967.630+15.7082018-05-31 19:22:59
21148DrNick13.701.056+1.3716.094.702+4962018-06-01 04:00:08
22240Satioz6.908.598+1303.019.528+7502018-05-31 17:24:31
23389Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
2448Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
25171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
26392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
27202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
28216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3532018-05-23 13:43:40
29104WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
30390Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
31304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3286hole198822.484.17019.638.7732018-05-27 21:07:09
33431rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
34215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
35201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
3673Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
37181VuileOtter10.776.2535.746.4342018-05-23 07:43:44
38267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
39161MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4016SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
41387jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
42286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
43135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4435jhilverda38.961.2968.966.1702018-05-27 14:44:42
45378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
46323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
47263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
48140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
49336Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
5065Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.118.293+51.37154.854.829+12.641
2 DIG9167.466.272+9.27675.177.971+5.281
3 ONZ8155.185.183+53.00065.902.821+24.244
4 Frontpage8140.469.29946.547.520
5 VBL682.807.82728.548.124
6 CREW368.283.79219.736.896
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.410.158+2.42246.323.675+1.000
9 KLB626.102.34210.595.732
10 TVR223.622.17320.145.527
11 GAM418.541.7048.794.548
12 PTA215.737.2434.915.172
13 GC.2813.59395.230
27049
Biep!
  zaterdag 2 juni 2018 @ 06:41:49 #134
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179553549
1 June 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.438.255.935+2.119.9887.548.620.301+769.148
2osu!4876.841.623.238+3.998.5942.623.792.788+1.144.947
3FOK!4345.969.901.861+872.1732.317.229.110+291.401
4Reddit3945.337.658.674+2.005.9302.659.876.625+767.071
5StepmaniaOnline2214.527.267.326+3.114.847953.976.274+420.116
6TeamLiquid2353.969.710.403+189.1812.546.148.209+173.891
7Kongregate2683.405.980.073+329.0041.617.090.302+547.947
8LUElinks2123.169.284.060+191.4991.497.441.387+127.848
9Klamm.de1652.961.446.104+173.8911.498.860.778+78.597
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.880.194.197+285.2631.508.173.040+136.325
1113371402.755.748.253+235.3021.434.842.382+68.017
12Hinnavaatlus1162.680.842.904+381.4131.392.929.669+160.291
13What.cd?1772.593.871.523+371.6581.083.270.248+342.078
14PolishTracker1462.488.277.515+170.9871.274.658.550+263.901
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.769.441.191+117.114977.293.369+64.414
16Board8541.746.085.125+159.341606.714.861+19.470
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.708.860.163+847.9761.112.034.791+494.968
18SwiftIRC871.647.504.408+95.676792.902.792+63.878
19KongregateElite821.417.209.280+314.678524.873.996+205.513
20SWB1031.389.746.081+240.029483.063.776+71.617


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.640.053+3.0004.065.8782018-06-01 19:03:00
2Jo0Lz111.420.999+50.00031.642.794+27.3772018-06-01 14:06:35
3Omentuva108.693.15442.926.7202018-05-31 19:12:57
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.634.51416.880.9982018-05-22 12:41:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.014.24326.175.8572018-05-27 14:49:54
10commentator62.704.703+11.00024.980.035+8.2252018-06-01 17:34:59
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.297.831+100.00012.839.705+10.6702018-06-01 22:48:23
13CF8760.665.000+27.00022.790.856+5.7552018-06-01 17:11:49
14Apollo1559.250.54922.841.8322018-05-31 23:26:03
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.450.00018.020.7742018-05-29 16:15:44
18Jegorex53.450.118+10.00020.473.561+1.7922018-06-02 00:05:21
19TigerXtrm52.029.23513.924.5892018-05-29 21:30:30
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy43.846.14311.150.5232018-05-28 23:30:37
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.586.989+50.00013.716.265+8.9872018-06-01 22:16:58
34Karina39.725.62011.134.4702018-05-03 14:16:47
35jhilverda39.011.296+50.0008.984.515+18.3452018-06-01 19:31:53
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.304.82831.536.8302018-05-31 12:04:54
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.775.00030.192.7542018-05-29 12:29:06
43Sjowhan34.480.98519.916.9112018-05-30 12:39:34
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.106.143+20.14111.806.904+3.4162018-06-02 02:22:56
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.450.88913.695.0572018-05-30 12:15:55
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.458.037+10.00017.440.555+4.7802018-06-01 15:43:31
50Lafyno31.124.6467.250.7302018-05-13 22:06:07
7272
Biep!
  zaterdag 2 juni 2018 @ 06:42:00 #135
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179553551

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
112Programmeur61.297.831+100.00012.839.705+10.6702018-06-01 22:48:23
2179+2VuileOtter10.826.253+50.0005.775.950+29.5162018-06-01 16:34:54
335jhilverda39.011.296+50.0008.984.515+18.3452018-06-01 19:31:53
4167+1superworm11.992.683+50.0003.142.912+8.9992018-06-01 12:06:22
533onlogisch40.586.989+50.00013.716.265+8.9872018-06-01 22:16:58
62Jo0Lz111.420.999+50.00031.642.794+27.3772018-06-01 14:06:35
7133riku-san15.231.103+50.0006.249.587+10.1452018-06-01 21:52:22
882+1Pino11222.859.413+50.0009.964.768+35.5032018-06-01 12:34:40
9119Drizzt17.072.775+50.0005.552.107+8.5372018-06-01 15:19:04
10293Marcel-o3.345.514+50.0001.061.458+15.6282018-06-01 09:26:49
1180Lloris9223.711.507+50.00010.539.600+4.0352018-06-01 14:35:23
12307+2ijs_beer2.686.247+50.0001.505.827+22.0932018-06-01 20:56:45
13173joystickj11.511.116+50.0005.379.039+15.2722018-06-01 11:13:33
1413CF8760.665.000+27.00022.790.856+5.7552018-06-01 17:11:49
15132Party_P15.502.027+25.2809.332.547+9.8602018-06-01 16:00:27
1669Mr.Furyian26.078.714+24.37817.596.750+10.4402018-06-01 19:11:14
1745SlechtValk33.106.143+20.14111.806.904+3.4162018-06-02 02:22:56
1896johne120.168.951+11.7535.452.245+5.9732018-06-01 18:33:02
1910commentator62.704.703+11.00024.980.035+8.2252018-06-01 17:34:59
2018Jegorex53.450.118+10.00020.473.561+1.7922018-06-02 00:05:21
2149mufcie31.458.037+10.00017.440.555+4.7802018-06-01 15:43:31
2253p430.714.498+10.00023.549.241+4.4432018-06-02 02:28:09
2388trainfreak22.328.201+5.5316.122.205+3.4802018-06-01 14:32:19
24300timo833.037.914+5.0001.156.413+1.0062018-06-01 16:03:06
25362Nielske013924.004+4.254541.670+1.8022018-06-01 11:48:54
261wonderer116.640.053+3.0004.065.8782018-06-01 19:03:00
27148DrNick13.702.968+1.9126.096.817+2.1152018-06-02 04:00:14
2822019hunter918.203.165+1.35910.978.659+11.0292018-06-02 00:46:01
29154Nizzno12.913.594+1.14811.641.696+1.3182018-06-02 04:11:16
30240Satioz6.909.015+4173.020.388+8602018-06-01 14:11:24
3173Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
32267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
33161MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3416SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
35387jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
36286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
37135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
38378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
39323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
40263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
41140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
42336Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
43389Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
4448Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
45171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
46392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
47202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
48216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3532018-05-23 13:43:40
49104WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
50390Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.170.205+51.91254.892.447+37.618
2 DIG9167.466.27275.177.971
3 ONZ8155.196.183+11.00065.911.046+8.225
4 Frontpage8140.519.299+50.00046.556.519+8.999
5 VBL682.907.827+100.00028.565.648+17.524
6 CREW368.283.79219.736.896
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.411.306+1.14846.324.993+1.318
9 KLB626.102.34210.595.732
10 TVR223.622.17320.145.527
11 GAM418.591.704+50.0008.809.820+15.272
12 PTA215.737.2434.915.172
13 GC.2813.59395.230
24792
Biep!
  zondag 3 juni 2018 @ 06:41:46 #136
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179573702
2 June 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.440.257.469+2.001.5347.549.461.134+840.833
2osu!4876.845.722.232+4.098.9942.625.366.708+1.573.920
3FOK!4345.970.141.152+239.2912.317.329.514+100.404
4Reddit3945.339.030.543+1.371.8692.660.352.892+476.267
5StepmaniaOnline222+14.535.005.444+7.738.118954.696.600+720.326
6TeamLiquid2353.970.057.385+346.9822.546.343.350+195.141
7Kongregate2683.406.284.416+304.3431.617.276.209+185.907
8LUElinks2123.169.364.824+80.7641.497.488.309+46.922
9Klamm.de1652.961.689.660+243.5561.498.987.078+126.300
10OCN-Overclock.net304+12.881.224.676+1.030.4791.508.367.130+194.090
1113371402.756.047.027+298.7741.435.016.583+174.201
12Hinnavaatlus1162.681.055.893+212.9891.393.014.880+85.211
13What.cd?1772.594.044.630+173.1071.083.372.959+102.711
14PolishTracker1462.488.414.055+136.5401.274.712.005+53.455
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.769.509.504+68.313977.324.519+31.150
16Board8541.746.113.227+28.102606.722.577+7.716
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.709.476.848+616.6851.112.986.953+952.162
18SwiftIRC871.647.668.920+164.512792.969.957+67.165
19KongregateElite821.417.291.918+82.638524.926.347+52.351
20SWB1031.389.777.544+31.463483.104.794+41.018


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.640.0534.065.8782018-06-01 19:03:00
2Jo0Lz111.420.99931.642.7942018-06-01 14:06:35
3Omentuva108.743.154+50.00042.970.938+44.2182018-06-02 22:49:18
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.634.51416.880.9982018-05-22 12:41:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.014.24326.175.8572018-05-27 14:49:54
10commentator62.705.703+1.00024.980.336+3012018-06-02 15:08:08
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.297.83112.839.7052018-06-01 22:48:23
13CF8760.665.00022.790.8562018-06-01 17:11:49
14Apollo1559.250.54922.841.8322018-05-31 23:26:03
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.450.00018.020.7742018-05-29 16:15:44
18Jegorex53.460.118+10.00020.476.214+2.6532018-06-03 04:54:09
19TigerXtrm52.029.23513.924.5892018-05-29 21:30:30
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy43.896.143+50.00011.170.605+20.0822018-06-02 11:23:17
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.586.98913.716.2652018-06-01 22:16:58
34Karina39.725.62011.134.4702018-05-03 14:16:47
35jhilverda39.011.2968.984.5152018-06-01 19:31:53
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.304.82831.536.8302018-05-31 12:04:54
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.775.00030.192.7542018-05-29 12:29:06
43Sjowhan34.480.98519.916.9112018-05-30 12:39:34
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.130.865+24.72211.811.136+4.2322018-06-03 00:00:18
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.450.88913.695.0572018-05-30 12:15:55
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.478.037+20.00017.446.297+5.7422018-06-02 15:18:32
50Lafyno31.124.6467.250.7302018-05-13 22:06:07
1704
Biep!
  zondag 3 juni 2018 @ 06:41:57 #137
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179573703

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1363+2DerRabbit904.767+50.000303.045+12.6652018-06-02 13:01:17
224PoisoneIvy43.896.143+50.00011.170.605+20.0822018-06-02 11:23:17
33Omentuva108.743.154+50.00042.970.938+44.2182018-06-02 22:49:18
445SlechtValk33.130.865+24.72211.811.136+4.2322018-06-03 00:00:18
549mufcie31.478.037+20.00017.446.297+5.7422018-06-02 15:18:32
653p430.734.498+20.00023.554.337+5.0962018-06-02 21:37:08
718Jegorex53.460.118+10.00020.476.214+2.6532018-06-03 04:54:09
8148DrNick13.710.855+7.8876.099.498+2.6812018-06-03 04:00:14
9300timo833.041.369+3.4551.157.283+8702018-06-02 14:51:41
10154Nizzno12.915.416+1.82211.642.696+1.0002018-06-02 20:08:18
1110commentator62.705.703+1.00024.980.336+3012018-06-02 15:08:08
1269Mr.Furyian26.079.106+39217.597.595+8452018-06-02 16:17:26
1388trainfreak22.328.214+136.122.224+192018-06-02 08:54:44
1486hole198822.484.17019.638.7732018-05-27 21:07:09
15431rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
16215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
17201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
1873Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
19179VuileOtter10.826.2535.775.9502018-06-01 16:34:54
20267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
21161MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
2216SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
23387jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
24286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
25135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2635jhilverda39.011.2968.984.5152018-06-01 19:31:53
27378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
28323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
29263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
30140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
31336Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
32389Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
3348Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
34171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
35392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
36202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
37216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3532018-05-23 13:43:40
38104WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
39362Nielske013924.004541.6702018-06-01 11:48:54
40390Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
41304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
42376DaveAsten640.108290.5062012-11-19 04:07:27
43292Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
44283netsplitter3.576.7752.093.9102017-08-31 08:23:58
45414ArnoVL120.53623.9262013-01-29 21:50:28
46270Thienv4.287.1704.108.0012012-02-02 18:49:04
47234Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
4823Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
49435toto69000000-00-00 00:00:00
5013CF8760.665.00022.790.8562018-06-01 17:11:49

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.178.092+7.88754.895.128+2.681
2 DIG9167.466.27275.177.971
3 ONZ8155.197.183+1.00065.911.347+301
4 Frontpage8140.519.29946.556.519
5 VBL682.907.82728.565.648
6 CREW368.283.79219.736.896
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.413.128+1.82246.325.993+1.000
9 KLB626.102.34210.595.732
10 TVR223.622.17320.145.527
11 GAM418.591.7048.809.820
12 PTA215.737.2434.915.172
13 GC.2813.59395.230
14734
Biep!
  maandag 4 juni 2018 @ 06:41:46 #138
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179593164
3 June 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.442.133.015+1.875.5467.550.518.777+1.057.643
2osu!4876.850.284.337+4.562.1052.626.817.928+1.451.220
3FOK!4345.970.473.298+332.1462.317.452.353+122.839
4Reddit3945.375.580.181+36.549.6382.661.235.797+882.905
5StepmaniaOnline2224.537.132.880+2.127.436955.022.282+325.682
6TeamLiquid2353.970.409.175+351.7902.546.596.386+253.036
7Kongregate2683.407.177.075+892.6591.617.698.700+422.491
8LUElinks2123.169.524.539+159.7151.497.591.230+102.921
9Klamm.de1652.962.006.230+316.5701.499.139.224+152.146
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.881.595.270+370.5941.508.460.772+93.642
1113371402.756.117.591+70.5641.435.047.046+30.463
12Hinnavaatlus1162.681.209.698+153.8051.393.065.953+51.073
13What.cd?1772.594.234.604+189.9741.083.537.369+164.410
14PolishTracker1462.488.510.618+96.5631.274.751.183+39.178
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.769.607.861+98.357977.387.407+62.888
16Board8541.746.152.877+39.650606.734.380+11.803
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.710.019.638+542.7901.113.396.164+409.211
18SwiftIRC871.647.713.568+44.648792.996.147+26.190
19KongregateElite821.417.491.973+200.055524.959.596+33.249
20SWB1031.389.858.823+81.279483.147.711+42.917


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.642.053+2.0004.065.8782018-06-03 16:07:32
2Jo0Lz111.420.99931.642.7942018-06-01 14:06:35
3Omentuva108.743.15442.970.9382018-06-02 22:49:18
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.634.51416.880.9982018-05-22 12:41:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.014.24326.175.8572018-05-27 14:49:54
10commentator62.716.703+11.00024.983.631+3.2952018-06-03 11:25:13
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.297.83112.839.7052018-06-01 22:48:23
13CF8760.665.00022.790.8562018-06-01 17:11:49
14Apollo1559.277.397+26.84822.857.764+15.9322018-06-03 23:03:49
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.450.00018.020.7742018-05-29 16:15:44
18Jegorex53.460.11820.476.2142018-06-03 04:54:09
19TigerXtrm52.079.235+50.00013.934.330+9.7412018-06-03 11:40:56
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy43.896.14311.170.6052018-06-02 11:23:17
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.586.98913.716.2652018-06-01 22:16:58
34Karina39.725.62011.134.4702018-05-03 14:16:47
35jhilverda39.011.2968.984.5152018-06-01 19:31:53
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.304.82831.536.8302018-05-31 12:04:54
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.775.00030.192.7542018-05-29 12:29:06
43Sjowhan34.480.98519.916.9112018-05-30 12:39:34
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.143.914+13.04911.813.144+2.0082018-06-04 00:00:28
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.450.88913.695.0572018-05-30 12:15:55
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.478.03717.446.2972018-06-02 15:18:32
50Lafyno31.124.6467.250.7302018-05-13 22:06:07
8780
Biep!
  maandag 4 juni 2018 @ 06:41:58 #139
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179593165

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1167superworm12.042.683+50.0003.150.919+8.0072018-06-04 06:34:28
2218Bitlord8.358.506+50.0002.773.594+21.1982018-06-03 20:40:30
319TigerXtrm52.079.235+50.00013.934.330+9.7412018-06-03 11:40:56
459+2ssmm98728.878.418+50.0009.944.431+32.5612018-06-03 20:04:29
552+1p430.764.498+30.00023.561.853+7.5162018-06-03 21:45:07
614Apollo1559.277.397+26.84822.857.764+15.9322018-06-03 23:03:49
778+2Lloris9223.734.499+22.99210.541.765+2.1652018-06-03 09:46:00
869Mr.Furyian26.094.368+15.26217.609.010+11.4152018-06-03 12:15:01
945SlechtValk33.143.914+13.04911.813.144+2.0082018-06-04 00:00:28
1010commentator62.716.703+11.00024.983.631+3.2952018-06-03 11:25:13
1188trainfreak22.332.561+4.3476.125.121+2.8972018-06-03 20:03:55
12299+1timo833.044.484+3.1151.158.727+1.4442018-06-03 22:57:34
131wonderer116.642.053+2.0004.065.8782018-06-03 16:07:32
14154Nizzno12.916.995+1.57911.643.530+8342018-06-03 16:47:16
15148DrNick13.712.259+1.4046.101.169+1.6712018-06-04 04:00:14
16240Satioz6.909.565+5503.022.543+2.1552018-06-03 22:00:55
17161MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
1816SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
19387jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
20286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
21135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2235jhilverda39.011.2968.984.5152018-06-01 19:31:53
23378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
24323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
25263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
26140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
27336Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
28389Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
2948Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
30171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
31392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
32202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
33216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3532018-05-23 13:43:40
34104WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
35362Nielske013924.004541.6702018-06-01 11:48:54
36390Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
37304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3886hole198822.484.17019.638.7732018-05-27 21:07:09
39431rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
40215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
41201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
4273Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
43179VuileOtter10.826.2535.775.9502018-06-01 16:34:54
44267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
4523Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
46435toto69000000-00-00 00:00:00
4713CF8760.665.00022.790.8562018-06-01 17:11:49
48158anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
499Phoef66.014.24326.175.8572018-05-27 14:49:54
50421liempie67.92161.8362014-05-12 13:10:40

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.229.496+51.40454.906.540+11.412
2 DIG9167.493.120+26.84875.193.903+15.932
3 ONZ8155.208.183+11.00065.914.642+3.295
4 Frontpage8140.569.299+50.00046.564.526+8.007
5 VBL682.907.82728.565.648
6 CREW368.283.79219.736.896
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.414.707+1.57946.326.827+834
9 KLB626.102.34210.595.732
10 TVR223.622.17320.145.527
11 GAM418.591.7048.809.820
12 PTA215.787.243+50.0004.936.370+21.198
13 GC.2813.59395.230
18336
Biep!
  dinsdag 5 juni 2018 @ 06:41:46 #140
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179614134
4 June 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.444.803.942+2.670.9277.551.508.338+989.561
2osu!4876.853.882.950+3.598.6132.628.022.630+1.204.702
3FOK!4345.971.090.524+617.2262.317.744.671+292.318
4Reddit393-15.375.156.149-424.0322.663.173.790+1.937.993
5StepmaniaOnline2224.538.796.123+1.663.243955.432.014+409.732
6TeamLiquid2353.971.208.842+799.6672.547.091.633+495.247
7Kongregate2683.407.542.852+365.7771.617.946.936+248.236
8LUElinks2123.169.539.438+14.8991.497.604.042+12.812
9Klamm.de1652.962.339.954+333.7241.499.274.192+134.968
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.882.220.582+625.3121.508.926.235+465.463
1113371402.756.489.237+371.6461.435.154.059+107.013
12Hinnavaatlus1162.681.577.898+368.2001.393.230.632+164.679
13What.cd?1772.595.515.922+1.281.3181.083.835.002+297.633
14PolishTracker1462.488.851.663+341.0451.274.888.605+137.422
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.769.740.525+132.664977.442.011+54.604
16Board8541.746.319.871+166.994606.757.922+23.542
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.710.782.402+762.7641.115.192.873+1.796.709
18SwiftIRC871.647.985.876+272.308793.248.805+252.658
19KongregateElite821.417.679.054+187.081525.016.246+56.650
20SWB1031.389.952.403+93.580483.205.583+57.872


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.642.0534.065.8782018-06-03 16:07:32
2Jo0Lz111.420.99931.642.7942018-06-01 14:06:35
3Omentuva108.743.15442.970.9382018-06-02 22:49:18
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.634.51416.880.9982018-05-22 12:41:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.014.24326.175.8572018-05-27 14:49:54
10commentator62.723.703+7.00024.987.289+3.6582018-06-04 15:41:31
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.347.831+50.00012.845.688+5.9832018-06-05 01:03:44
13CF8760.690.000+25.00022.795.570+4.7142018-06-04 22:10:04
14Apollo1559.277.39722.857.7642018-06-03 23:03:49
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.500.000+50.00018.031.210+10.4362018-06-04 11:52:50
18Jegorex53.480.118+20.00020.482.066+5.8522018-06-04 21:58:48
19TigerXtrm52.079.23513.934.3302018-06-03 11:40:56
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy43.946.143+50.00011.185.149+14.5442018-06-04 19:17:41
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.586.98913.716.2652018-06-01 22:16:58
34Karina39.725.624+411.134.525+552018-06-04 18:59:11
35jhilverda39.011.2968.984.5152018-06-01 19:31:53
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.304.82831.536.8302018-05-31 12:04:54
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.775.00030.192.7542018-05-29 12:29:06
43Sjowhan34.480.98519.916.9112018-05-30 12:39:34
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.148.642+4.72811.814.155+1.0112018-06-05 00:00:19
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.500.889+50.00013.713.277+18.2202018-06-04 17:25:56
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.488.037+10.00017.455.473+9.1762018-06-04 12:08:29
50Lafyno31.124.6467.250.7302018-05-13 22:06:07
2469
Biep!
  dinsdag 5 juni 2018 @ 06:41:57 #141
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179614135

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1193Chris Gamgee9.840.153+50.0004.733.291+14.4482018-06-04 23:02:05
217Dviate54.500.000+50.00018.031.210+10.4362018-06-04 11:52:50
312Programmeur61.347.831+50.00012.845.688+5.9832018-06-05 01:03:44
4324+1Shadowkid0532.000.211+50.000701.894+91.2712018-06-04 23:05:02
524PoisoneIvy43.946.143+50.00011.185.149+14.5442018-06-04 19:17:41
647VinceSTM32.500.889+50.00013.713.277+18.2202018-06-04 17:25:56
7119Drizzt17.122.775+50.0005.565.641+13.5342018-06-04 23:37:12
8100Puala19.326.928+50.0005.966.462+10.8992018-06-04 13:25:45
9122BootVluchteling16.847.489+50.0006.015.892+10.1252018-06-04 21:32:18
1013CF8760.690.000+25.00022.795.570+4.7142018-06-04 22:10:04
1118Jegorex53.480.118+20.00020.482.066+5.8522018-06-04 21:58:48
1252p430.784.498+20.00023.567.612+5.7592018-06-04 20:33:06
1378Lloris9223.753.385+18.88610.543.554+1.7892018-06-04 19:29:39
14214randallvg8.469.135+18.7073.100.199+7.6252018-06-04 13:54:47
1596johne120.183.801+14.8505.458.225+5.9802018-06-04 22:10:58
1649mufcie31.488.037+10.00017.455.473+9.1762018-06-04 12:08:29
17173joystickj11.520.620+9.5045.382.054+3.0152018-06-04 09:39:12
1822019hunter918.210.397+7.23211.020.035+41.3762018-06-04 19:14:46
1910commentator62.723.703+7.00024.987.289+3.6582018-06-04 15:41:31
20132Party_P15.508.896+6.8699.335.929+3.3822018-06-04 16:00:55
2145SlechtValk33.148.642+4.72811.814.155+1.0112018-06-05 00:00:19
22148DrNick13.714.973+2.7146.104.998+3.8292018-06-05 04:00:09
2369Mr.Furyian26.095.399+1.03117.611.372+2.3622018-06-04 08:35:30
24154Nizzno12.917.525+53011.644.223+6932018-06-04 19:35:43
25362Nielske013924.147+143541.803+1332018-06-04 06:53:14
26240Satioz6.909.593+283.024.992+2.4492018-06-04 20:00:00
2734Karina39.725.624+411.134.525+552018-06-04 18:59:11
2873Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
29179VuileOtter10.826.2535.775.9502018-06-01 16:34:54
30267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
31161MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3216SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
33387jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
34286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
35135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3635jhilverda39.011.2968.984.5152018-06-01 19:31:53
37378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
38323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
39263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
40140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
41336Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
42389Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
4348Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
44171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
45392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
46202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
47216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3532018-05-23 13:43:40
48104WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
49390Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
50304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.232.210+2.71454.910.369+3.829
2 DIG9167.493.12075.193.903
3 ONZ8155.215.183+7.00065.918.300+3.658
4 Frontpage8140.569.29946.564.526
5 VBL683.007.827+100.00028.670.453+104.805
6 CREW368.283.79219.736.896
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.415.237+53046.327.520+693
9 KLB626.102.34210.595.732
10 TVR223.622.17320.145.527
11 GAM418.601.208+9.5048.812.835+3.015
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
7367
Biep!
  woensdag 6 juni 2018 @ 06:41:46 #142
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179631879
5 June 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.447.162.038+2.358.0967.552.299.811+791.473
2osu!4876.857.915.004+4.032.0542.629.545.460+1.522.830
3FOK!4345.971.584.052+493.5282.318.004.100+259.429
4Reddit3935.376.780.773+1.624.6242.664.008.316+834.526
5StepmaniaOnline2224.540.920.875+2.124.752955.815.340+383.326
6TeamLiquid2353.971.559.501+350.6592.547.359.842+268.209
7Kongregate2683.407.977.300+434.4481.618.077.919+130.983
8LUElinks2123.169.610.533+71.0951.497.635.886+31.844
9Klamm.de1652.963.101.715+761.7611.499.751.380+477.188
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.882.605.554+384.9721.509.087.287+161.052
1113371402.756.779.333+290.0961.435.254.482+100.423
12Hinnavaatlus1162.681.776.956+199.0581.393.301.190+70.558
13What.cd?1772.595.800.077+284.1551.084.123.246+288.244
14PolishTracker1462.489.006.008+154.3451.274.927.462+38.857
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.769.939.985+199.460977.537.397+95.386
16Board8541.746.350.219+30.348606.765.998+8.076
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.711.434.695+652.2931.115.470.772+277.899
18SwiftIRC871.648.137.303+151.427793.292.478+43.673
19KongregateElite821.417.846.280+167.226525.056.653+40.407
20SWB1031.390.189.568+237.165483.346.142+140.559


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.652.771+10.7184.065.8782018-06-05 23:11:50
2Jo0Lz111.420.99931.642.7942018-06-01 14:06:35
3Omentuva108.793.154+50.00043.006.200+35.2622018-06-05 20:14:36
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.514+50.00016.887.125+6.1272018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.014.24326.175.8572018-05-27 14:49:54
10commentator62.742.052+18.34924.991.239+3.9502018-06-05 17:46:31
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.347.83112.845.6882018-06-05 01:03:44
13CF8760.731.000+41.00022.801.818+6.2482018-06-05 22:07:19
14Apollo1559.282.982+5.58522.861.291+3.5272018-06-05 23:36:06
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.500.00018.031.2102018-06-04 11:52:50
18Jegorex53.490.118+10.00020.486.638+4.5722018-06-05 18:48:47
19TigerXtrm52.079.23513.934.3302018-06-03 11:40:56
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy43.946.14311.185.1492018-06-04 19:17:41
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.586.98913.716.2652018-06-01 22:16:58
34Karina39.725.62411.134.5252018-06-04 18:59:11
35jhilverda39.011.2968.984.5152018-06-01 19:31:53
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.309.828+5.00031.548.138+11.3082018-06-05 19:54:38
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.775.00030.192.7542018-05-29 12:29:06
43Sjowhan34.480.98519.916.9112018-05-30 12:39:34
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.153.520+4.87811.817.551+3.3962018-06-06 00:00:39
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.500.88913.713.2772018-06-04 17:25:56
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.488.03717.455.4732018-06-04 12:08:29
50Lafyno31.124.6467.250.7302018-05-13 22:06:07
8008
Biep!
  woensdag 6 juni 2018 @ 06:41:57 #143
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179631881

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1167superworm12.092.683+50.0003.157.500+6.5812018-06-05 22:53:53
2101d4v1d19.134.716+50.0005.261.113+20.4742018-06-05 10:15:35
3105jimcom8918.694.789+50.0004.696.675+9.6172018-06-05 08:50:44
47jaapio198477.684.514+50.00016.887.125+6.1272018-06-05 17:00:33
5111Vetheid17.719.252+50.0006.521.635+21.4552018-06-05 20:04:01
63Omentuva108.793.154+50.00043.006.200+35.2622018-06-05 20:14:36
713CF8760.731.000+41.00022.801.818+6.2482018-06-05 22:07:19
810commentator62.742.052+18.34924.991.239+3.9502018-06-05 17:46:31
9307ijs_beer2.703.296+17.0491.513.719+7.8922018-06-05 09:32:55
10132Party_P15.522.859+13.9639.340.617+4.6882018-06-05 16:00:21
1184Dr_Flash22.818.069+13.81820.263.083+78.1162018-06-05 19:46:46
12173joystickj11.531.404+10.7845.385.575+3.5212018-06-05 10:13:57
131wonderer116.652.771+10.7184.065.8782018-06-05 23:11:50
1418Jegorex53.490.118+10.00020.486.638+4.5722018-06-05 18:48:47
1552p430.794.498+10.00023.572.257+4.6452018-06-05 17:02:05
1678Lloris9223.761.506+8.12110.543.730+1762018-06-05 08:35:27
1796johne120.190.903+7.1025.460.017+1.7922018-06-05 14:45:06
18148DrNick13.721.467+6.4946.107.945+2.9472018-06-06 04:00:27
1914Apollo1559.282.982+5.58522.861.291+3.5272018-06-05 23:36:06
2039Ge4ce36.309.828+5.00031.548.138+11.3082018-06-05 19:54:38
2145SlechtValk33.153.520+4.87811.817.551+3.3962018-06-06 00:00:39
2269Mr.Furyian26.099.840+4.44117.617.082+5.7102018-06-05 11:05:07
2322019hunter918.214.509+4.11211.034.625+14.5902018-06-05 20:37:46
24154Nizzno12.919.290+1.76511.645.223+1.0002018-06-05 21:34:44
25240Satioz6.909.942+3493.026.827+1.8352018-06-05 17:33:28
26323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
27263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
28140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
29336Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
30389Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
3148Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
32171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
33392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
34202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
35216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3532018-05-23 13:43:40
36104WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
37362Nielske013924.147541.8032018-06-04 06:53:14
38390Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
39304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4086hole198822.484.17019.638.7732018-05-27 21:07:09
41431rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
42215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
43201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
4473Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
45179VuileOtter10.826.2535.775.9502018-06-01 16:34:54
46267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
47161MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4816SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
49387jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
50286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.238.704+6.49454.913.316+2.947
2 DIG9167.498.705+5.58575.197.430+3.527
3 ONZ8155.233.532+18.34965.922.250+3.950
4 Frontpage8140.619.299+50.00046.571.107+6.581
5 VBL683.007.82728.670.453
6 CREW368.283.79219.736.896
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.417.002+1.76546.328.520+1.000
9 KLB626.102.34210.595.732
10 TVR223.622.17320.145.527
11 GAM418.611.992+10.7848.816.356+3.521
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
10329
Biep!
  donderdag 7 juni 2018 @ 06:41:48 #144
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179649034
6 June 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.449.696.394+2.534.3567.553.367.021+1.067.210
2osu!4876.861.553.610+3.638.6062.630.555.234+1.009.774
3FOK!4345.972.110.124+526.0722.318.380.938+376.838
4Reddit3935.383.980.903+7.200.1302.664.535.775+527.459
5StepmaniaOnline2224.542.820.603+1.899.728956.099.331+283.991
6TeamLiquid2353.973.592.787+2.033.2862.548.188.049+828.207
7Kongregate2683.408.395.520+418.2201.618.341.746+263.827
8LUElinks2123.169.622.904+12.3711.497.692.662+56.776
9Klamm.de1652.963.390.262+288.5471.499.856.615+105.235
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.883.064.958+459.4041.509.311.867+224.580
1113371402.757.535.639+756.3061.435.711.645+457.163
12Hinnavaatlus1162.682.236.428+459.4721.393.488.890+187.700
13What.cd?1772.596.171.589+371.5121.084.431.979+308.733
14PolishTracker1462.489.179.703+173.6951.275.082.450+154.988
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.770.178.276+238.291977.742.947+205.550
16Board8541.746.423.219+73.000606.789.158+23.160
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.712.164.139+729.4441.115.896.752+425.980
18SwiftIRC871.648.310.818+173.515793.332.061+39.583
19KongregateElite821.418.041.826+195.546525.109.574+52.921
20SWB1031.390.307.075+117.507483.411.390+65.248


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.655.771+3.0004.065.8782018-06-07 01:22:29
2Jo0Lz111.420.99931.642.7942018-06-01 14:06:35
3Omentuva108.793.15443.006.2002018-06-05 20:14:36
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.064.243+50.00026.332.861+157.0042018-06-06 20:03:17
10commentator62.758.503+16.45124.996.493+5.2542018-06-06 16:38:14
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.347.83112.845.6882018-06-05 01:03:44
13CF8760.750.000+19.00022.804.666+2.8482018-06-06 16:43:59
14Apollo1559.282.98222.861.2912018-06-05 23:36:06
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.550.000+50.00018.041.526+10.3162018-06-06 21:25:58
18Jegorex53.500.118+10.00020.491.799+5.1612018-06-06 21:44:52
19TigerXtrm52.129.235+50.00013.941.093+6.7632018-06-06 20:48:14
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy43.946.14311.185.1492018-06-04 19:17:41
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.586.98913.716.2652018-06-01 22:16:58
34Karina39.725.62411.134.5252018-06-04 18:59:11
35jhilverda39.011.2968.984.5152018-06-01 19:31:53
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.309.82831.548.1382018-06-05 19:54:38
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.775.00030.192.7542018-05-29 12:29:06
43Sjowhan34.480.98519.916.9112018-05-30 12:39:34
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.154.406+88611.817.720+1692018-06-07 00:00:23
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.500.88913.713.2772018-06-04 17:25:56
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.498.037+10.00017.468.413+12.9402018-06-06 17:34:55
50Lafyno31.124.6467.250.7302018-05-13 22:06:07
12856
Biep!
  donderdag 7 juni 2018 @ 06:41:59 #145
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179649035

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
19Phoef66.064.243+50.00026.332.861+157.0042018-06-06 20:03:17
285DirkZz22.599.980+50.0008.468.196+23.3582018-06-06 16:49:38
317Dviate54.550.000+50.00018.041.526+10.3162018-06-06 21:25:58
419TigerXtrm52.129.235+50.00013.941.093+6.7632018-06-06 20:48:14
5101d4v1d19.184.716+50.0005.278.517+17.4042018-06-07 05:57:11
671ChristiaaNL25.794.040+50.00011.888.061+21.1832018-06-06 15:20:57
755no_tukker29.984.416+29.8928.256.065+18.7482018-06-06 15:47:18
8195hi_flyer9.747.712+25.0004.506.832+16.2892018-06-06 14:53:56
969Mr.Furyian26.123.856+24.01617.641.400+24.3182018-06-06 20:35:16
1052p430.814.498+20.00023.577.312+5.0552018-06-06 18:24:04
1113CF8760.750.000+19.00022.804.666+2.8482018-06-06 16:43:59
1210commentator62.758.503+16.45124.996.493+5.2542018-06-06 16:38:14
13362Nielske013935.177+11.030545.992+4.1892018-06-06 07:18:05
1486hole198822.494.170+10.00019.655.153+16.3802018-06-06 21:40:10
1518Jegorex53.500.118+10.00020.491.799+5.1612018-06-06 21:44:52
1649mufcie31.498.037+10.00017.468.413+12.9402018-06-06 17:34:55
17226leonn7.540.120+10.0003.310.826+4.6492018-06-06 09:43:14
18132Party_P15.532.611+9.7529.344.635+4.0182018-06-06 16:00:01
19173joystickj11.541.131+9.7275.391.962+6.3872018-06-06 20:40:37
2078Lloris9223.769.555+8.04910.545.286+1.5562018-06-06 15:52:45
21148DrNick13.726.555+5.0886.111.535+3.5902018-06-07 04:00:27
221wonderer116.655.771+3.0004.065.8782018-06-07 01:22:29
2322019hunter918.216.521+2.01211.041.368+6.7432018-06-06 20:31:25
24154Nizzno12.920.603+1.31311.645.886+6632018-06-07 01:28:58
2545SlechtValk33.154.406+88611.817.720+1692018-06-07 00:00:23
26240Satioz6.910.798+8563.028.680+1.8532018-06-06 16:47:28
2773Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
28179VuileOtter10.826.2535.775.9502018-06-01 16:34:54
29267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
30161MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3116SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
32387jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
33286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
34135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3535jhilverda39.011.2968.984.5152018-06-01 19:31:53
36378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
37323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
38263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
39140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
40336Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
41389Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
4248Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
43171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
44392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
45202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
46216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3532018-05-23 13:43:40
47104WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
48390Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
49304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
50431rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.293.792+55.08854.923.669+10.353
2 DIG9167.498.70575.197.430
3 ONZ8155.249.983+16.45165.927.504+5.254
4 Frontpage8140.619.29946.571.107
5 VBL683.057.827+50.00028.693.811+23.358
6 CREW368.283.79219.736.896
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.443.315+26.31346.345.472+16.952
9 KLB626.102.34210.595.732
10 TVR223.632.173+10.00020.161.907+16.380
11 GAM418.621.719+9.7278.822.743+6.387
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
29455
Biep!
  vrijdag 8 juni 2018 @ 06:41:46 #146
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179668166
7 June 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.451.698.659+2.002.2657.554.035.900+668.879
2osu!4876.865.099.743+3.546.1332.631.827.501+1.272.267
3FOK!4345.973.198.217+1.088.0932.319.548.704+1.167.766
4Reddit3935.407.064.134+23.083.2312.672.193.957+7.658.182
5StepmaniaOnline2224.545.238.165+2.417.562956.487.227+387.896
6TeamLiquid2353.973.952.448+359.6612.548.474.955+286.906
7Kongregate267-13.402.587.795-5.807.7251.616.112.535-2.229.211
8LUElinks2123.169.810.827+187.9231.497.759.045+66.383
9Klamm.de1652.963.726.851+336.5891.500.249.527+392.912
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.883.683.727+618.7691.509.648.455+336.588
1113371402.757.823.382+287.7431.435.823.745+112.100
12Hinnavaatlus1162.682.735.428+499.0001.393.732.864+243.974
13What.cd?1772.596.622.120+450.5311.084.776.926+344.947
14PolishTracker1462.489.449.144+269.4411.275.167.869+85.419
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.770.231.882+53.606977.771.857+28.910
16Board8541.746.605.219+182.000606.816.326+27.168
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.712.882.470+718.3311.116.677.062+780.310
18SwiftIRC871.648.402.145+91.327793.440.964+108.903
19KongregateElite821.418.294.017+252.191525.188.732+79.158
20SWB1031.390.553.854+246.779483.543.958+132.568


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.656.771+1.0004.065.8782018-06-08 00:06:29
2Jo0Lz111.420.99931.642.7942018-06-01 14:06:35
3Omentuva108.843.154+50.00043.041.865+35.6652018-06-08 02:06:25
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.064.24326.332.8612018-06-06 20:03:17
10commentator62.766.503+8.00025.002.476+5.9832018-06-07 17:24:49
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.397.831+50.00012.851.324+5.6362018-06-07 21:04:51
13CF8760.754.000+4.00022.805.984+1.3182018-06-07 16:53:28
14Apollo1559.284.835+1.85322.862.958+1.6672018-06-07 19:27:42
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.550.00018.041.5262018-06-06 21:25:58
18Jegorex53.510.118+10.00020.495.462+3.6632018-06-07 23:15:05
19TigerXtrm52.129.23513.941.0932018-06-06 20:48:14
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy43.946.14311.185.1492018-06-04 19:17:41
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.586.98913.716.2652018-06-01 22:16:58
34Karina39.725.62411.134.5252018-06-04 18:59:11
35jhilverda39.061.296+50.0008.998.806+14.2912018-06-07 15:45:34
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.314.828+5.00031.569.787+21.6492018-06-07 20:45:13
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.775.00030.192.7542018-05-29 12:29:06
43Sjowhan34.480.98519.916.9112018-05-30 12:39:34
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.170.615+16.20911.820.530+2.8102018-06-08 00:00:28
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.500.88913.713.2772018-06-04 17:25:56
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.508.037+10.00017.473.943+5.5302018-06-07 22:42:57
50Lafyno31.124.6467.250.7302018-05-13 22:06:07
717
Biep!
  vrijdag 8 juni 2018 @ 06:41:57 #147
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179668168

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1242+6backline96.838.503+500.00027.610.423+947.1822018-06-07 18:07:07
235jhilverda39.061.296+50.0008.998.806+14.2912018-06-07 15:45:34
387Boer22222.490.534+50.0006.763.753+12.2322018-06-07 13:17:05
4165+2superworm12.142.683+50.0003.164.091+6.5912018-06-07 18:35:28
512Programmeur61.397.831+50.00012.851.324+5.6362018-06-07 21:04:51
6182TWP10.659.452+50.0001.937.523+12.0862018-06-07 13:47:18
73Omentuva108.843.154+50.00043.041.865+35.6652018-06-08 02:06:25
8100Puala19.376.928+50.0005.975.277+8.8152018-06-07 11:46:16
991ursel21.340.255+50.0009.053.570+18.8292018-06-07 11:02:09
10352+3KingOfThePotatoPeople1.101.499+27.625298.293+6.3242018-06-07 10:31:45
1178Lloris9223.793.357+23.80210.546.766+1.4802018-06-07 21:25:47
1252p430.834.498+20.00023.583.294+5.9822018-06-07 21:10:03
1345SlechtValk33.170.615+16.20911.820.530+2.8102018-06-08 00:00:28
14132Party_P15.547.358+14.7479.348.979+4.3442018-06-07 16:00:58
15287Jordiy3.514.172+13.8461.536.479+10.2592018-06-07 23:29:51
1618Jegorex53.510.118+10.00020.495.462+3.6632018-06-07 23:15:05
1749mufcie31.508.037+10.00017.473.943+5.5302018-06-07 22:42:57
1810commentator62.766.503+8.00025.002.476+5.9832018-06-07 17:24:49
1964Fha26.642.805+6.8984.414.370+2.7782018-06-07 18:46:30
20362Nielske013941.695+6.518549.316+3.3242018-06-07 08:52:37
2139Ge4ce36.314.828+5.00031.569.787+21.6492018-06-07 20:45:13
22344talentt1.354.934+5.000751.233+2.8722018-06-07 11:40:43
23324Shadowkid0532.004.716+4.505714.428+12.5342018-06-07 23:16:29
2413CF8760.754.000+4.00022.805.984+1.3182018-06-07 16:53:28
2569Mr.Furyian26.127.821+3.96517.643.427+2.0272018-06-07 13:21:25
2614Apollo1559.284.835+1.85322.862.958+1.6672018-06-07 19:27:42
27148DrNick13.728.005+1.4506.117.820+6.2852018-06-08 04:00:27
28245-1SleepSub6.621.203+1.3702.777.351+2.0002018-06-07 06:56:37
29299timo833.045.663+1.1791.161.066+2.3392018-06-07 23:18:21
301wonderer116.656.771+1.0004.065.8782018-06-08 00:06:29
31154Nizzno12.921.238+63511.645.941+552018-06-07 19:35:43
32240Satioz6.911.289+4913.029.896+1.2162018-06-07 16:36:06
33390Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
34304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3586hole198822.494.17019.655.1532018-06-06 21:40:10
36431rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
37215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
38201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
3973Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
40179VuileOtter10.826.2535.775.9502018-06-01 16:34:54
41267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
42161MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4316SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
44387jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
45286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
46135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
47378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
48323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
49263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
50140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.295.242+1.45054.929.954+6.285
2 DIG9167.551.928+53.22375.219.926+22.496
3 ONZ8155.257.983+8.00065.933.487+5.983
4 Frontpage8140.669.299+50.00046.577.698+6.591
5 VBL683.062.332+4.50528.706.345+12.534
6 CREW368.283.79219.736.896
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.443.950+63546.345.527+55
9 KLB626.129.967+27.62510.602.056+6.324
10 TVR223.632.17320.161.907
11 GAM418.621.7198.822.743
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
2319
Biep!
  zaterdag 9 juni 2018 @ 06:41:57 #148
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179687194
8 June 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.455.237.957+3.539.2987.555.384.212+1.348.312
2osu!4876.869.198.995+4.099.2522.633.048.656+1.221.155
3FOK!4345.973.724.525+526.3082.319.850.881+302.177
4Reddit394+15.426.298.870+19.234.7362.676.046.583+3.852.626
5StepmaniaOnline2224.548.453.261+3.215.096956.771.289+284.062
6TeamLiquid2353.974.601.432+648.9842.548.698.063+223.108
7Kongregate2673.402.941.841+354.0461.616.337.977+225.442
8LUElinks2123.169.885.333+74.5061.497.849.757+90.712
9Klamm.de1652.964.253.754+526.9031.500.464.475+214.948
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.883.965.327+281.6001.509.739.435+90.980
1113371402.758.167.000+343.6181.436.005.690+181.945
12Hinnavaatlus1162.683.077.044+341.6161.393.905.553+172.689
13What.cd?1772.596.801.398+179.2781.084.925.084+148.158
14PolishTracker1462.489.928.053+478.9091.275.346.789+178.920
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.770.318.036+86.154977.847.019+75.162
16Board8541.746.646.219+41.000606.825.334+9.008
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.713.545.799+663.3291.116.956.964+279.902
18SwiftIRC871.648.548.968+146.823793.478.677+37.713
19KongregateElite821.418.456.545+162.528525.240.300+51.568
20SWB1031.390.773.423+219.569483.629.522+85.564


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.656.7714.065.8782018-06-08 00:06:29
2Jo0Lz111.420.99931.642.7942018-06-01 14:06:35
3Omentuva108.843.15443.041.8652018-06-08 02:06:25
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.064.24326.332.8612018-06-06 20:03:17
10commentator62.772.503+6.00025.005.955+3.4792018-06-08 14:52:46
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.397.83112.851.3242018-06-07 21:04:51
13CF8760.788.000+34.00022.809.491+3.5072018-06-08 15:05:56
14Apollo1559.284.83522.862.9582018-06-07 19:27:42
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.550.00018.041.5262018-06-06 21:25:58
18Jegorex53.520.118+10.00020.497.839+2.3772018-06-08 22:16:33
19TigerXtrm52.129.23513.941.0932018-06-06 20:48:14
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy43.946.14311.185.1492018-06-04 19:17:41
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.586.98913.716.2652018-06-01 22:16:58
34Karina39.725.62411.134.5252018-06-04 18:59:11
35jhilverda39.061.2968.998.8062018-06-07 15:45:34
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.314.82831.569.7872018-06-07 20:45:13
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.775.00030.192.7542018-05-29 12:29:06
43Sjowhan34.530.985+50.00019.943.569+26.6582018-06-08 13:19:08
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.172.707+2.09211.821.746+1.2162018-06-09 00:00:14
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.552.889+52.00013.725.940+12.6632018-06-08 12:47:04
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.508.03717.473.9432018-06-07 22:42:57
50Lafyno31.124.6467.250.7302018-05-13 22:06:07
2137
Biep!
  zaterdag 9 juni 2018 @ 06:42:09 #149
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179687195

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
147VinceSTM32.552.889+52.00013.725.940+12.6632018-06-08 12:47:04
2179VuileOtter10.876.253+50.0005.793.930+17.9802018-06-08 08:19:58
3266Jovatov4.650.000+50.000370.776+7.0112018-06-08 09:07:58
4118+1Drizzt17.172.775+50.0005.580.467+14.8262018-06-08 13:18:19
543Sjowhan34.530.985+50.00019.943.569+26.6582018-06-08 13:19:08
6129DrPhibes16.115.667+50.00011.445.851+124.6252018-06-08 10:16:47
754SnIpA30.361.825+50.00010.693.288+23.6492018-06-08 09:42:58
852p430.874.498+40.00023.592.959+9.6652018-06-09 05:28:02
913CF8760.788.000+34.00022.809.491+3.5072018-06-08 15:05:56
1096johne120.211.634+20.7315.466.366+6.3492018-06-08 13:44:12
11307ijs_beer2.716.859+13.5631.523.975+10.2562018-06-08 09:05:44
12173joystickj11.552.681+11.5505.396.666+4.7042018-06-08 08:39:45
1318Jegorex53.520.118+10.00020.497.839+2.3772018-06-08 22:16:33
14362Nielske013949.944+8.249552.374+3.0582018-06-08 09:37:02
1510commentator62.772.503+6.00025.005.955+3.4792018-06-08 14:52:46
1678Lloris9223.799.190+5.83310.547.611+8452018-06-08 15:53:17
1755no_tukker29.989.805+5.3898.261.261+5.1962018-06-08 13:46:17
18240Satioz6.914.616+3.3273.030.810+9142018-06-08 17:56:33
1922019hunter918.219.754+3.23311.059.315+17.9472018-06-08 19:48:27
20154Nizzno12.923.699+2.46111.646.902+9612018-06-08 20:04:15
2145SlechtValk33.172.707+2.09211.821.746+1.2162018-06-09 00:00:14
22148DrNick13.730.065+2.0606.119.097+1.2772018-06-09 04:00:27
23245SleepSub6.623.203+2.0002.778.416+1.0652018-06-08 19:39:09
24299timo833.047.638+1.9751.161.347+2812018-06-08 14:36:06
2569Mr.Furyian26.129.666+1.84517.645.095+1.6682018-06-08 21:11:10
26390Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
27304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
2886hole198822.494.17019.655.1532018-06-06 21:40:10
29431rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
30215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
31201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
3273Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
33267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
34161MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3516SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
36387jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
37286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
38135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3935jhilverda39.061.2968.998.8062018-06-07 15:45:34
40378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
41323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
42263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
43140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
44336Rick.groen19961.562.423759.2292017-11-13 22:13:31
45389Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
4648Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
48392Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
49202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
50216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3532018-05-23 13:43:40

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.297.302+2.06054.931.231+1.277
2 DIG9167.553.928+2.00075.220.991+1.065
3 ONZ8155.313.983+56.00065.960.615+27.128
4 Frontpage8140.669.29946.577.698
5 VBL683.112.332+50.00028.721.171+14.826
6 CREW368.283.79219.736.896
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.446.411+2.46146.346.488+961
9 KLB626.129.96710.602.056
10 TVR223.632.17320.161.907
11 GAM418.633.269+11.5508.827.447+4.704
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
29153
Biep!
  zondag 10 juni 2018 @ 06:41:45 #150
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_179703928
9 June 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.456.626.870+1.388.9137.555.962.676+578.464
2osu!488+16.880.339.689+11.140.6942.637.255.376+4.206.720
3FOK!4345.973.940.632+216.1072.319.990.485+139.604
4Reddit3945.428.320.901+2.022.0312.676.518.096+471.513
5StepmaniaOnline2224.551.265.936+2.812.675957.253.182+481.893
6TeamLiquid2353.974.993.249+391.8172.548.870.521+172.458
7Kongregate2673.403.615.986+674.1451.616.759.437+421.460
8LUElinks2123.169.899.901+14.5681.497.858.614+8.857
9Klamm.de1652.964.446.448+192.6941.500.581.163+116.688
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.884.529.695+564.3681.510.100.586+361.151
1113371402.758.434.094+267.0941.436.225.809+220.119
12Hinnavaatlus1162.683.247.146+170.1021.393.956.094+50.541
13What.cd?1772.596.923.341+121.9431.084.960.651+35.567
14PolishTracker1462.490.010.731+82.6781.275.380.615+33.826
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.770.383.690+65.654977.945.998+98.979
16Board8541.746.837.219+191.000606.860.252+34.918
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.714.103.591+557.7921.117.238.780+281.816
18SwiftIRC871.648.681.908+132.940793.572.813+94.136
19KongregateElite821.418.591.853+135.308525.287.001+46.701
20SWB1031.390.907.832+134.409483.706.699+77.177


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.656.7714.065.8782018-06-08 00:06:29
2Jo0Lz111.420.99931.642.7942018-06-01 14:06:35
3Omentuva108.893.154+50.00043.065.473+23.6082018-06-09 18:47:20
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.093.769+29.52626.414.046+81.1852018-06-09 14:23:06
10commentator62.783.503+11.00025.007.685+1.7302018-06-09 23:26:57
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.397.83112.851.3242018-06-07 21:04:51
13CF8760.803.000+15.00022.811.714+2.2232018-06-09 11:29:30
14Apollo1559.284.83522.862.9582018-06-07 19:27:42
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.550.00018.041.5262018-06-06 21:25:58
18Jegorex53.530.118+10.00020.501.082+3.2432018-06-10 01:37:10
19TigerXtrm52.129.23513.941.0932018-06-06 20:48:14
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy43.946.14311.185.1492018-06-04 19:17:41
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.586.98913.716.2652018-06-01 22:16:58
34Karina39.725.62411.134.5252018-06-04 18:59:11
35jhilverda39.061.2968.998.8062018-06-07 15:45:34
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.500.00020.266.9202018-05-01 08:47:37
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.314.82831.569.7872018-06-07 20:45:13
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.775.00030.192.7542018-05-29 12:29:06
43Sjowhan34.530.98519.943.5692018-06-08 13:19:08
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.174.339+1.63211.823.229+1.4832018-06-09 15:23:51
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.552.88913.725.9402018-06-08 12:47:04
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.508.03717.473.9432018-06-07 22:42:57
50Lafyno31.124.6467.250.7302018-05-13 22:06:07
14125
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')