abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
pi_178615202
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
192ursel21.140.255+50.0008.976.801+19.2952018-04-18 16:03:52
2175superworm11.192.683+50.0002.993.017+8.2962018-04-18 15:13:58
384+1Dr_Flash22.569.331+50.00019.582.226+50.9382018-04-18 15:50:38
465BBQSausage26.522.594+50.0009.118.441+8.7812018-04-19 00:03:14
5108jimcom8918.294.789+50.0004.627.718+9.3642018-04-18 11:41:59
6277Jovatov4.050.000+50.000319.084+3.1762018-04-18 09:50:07
754SnIpA30.061.825+50.00010.561.048+22.8992018-04-18 16:03:16
8407+1Fukke_Fappesma223.384+33.87872.582+14.0592018-04-19 06:35:35
948VinceSTM32.062.841+29.69213.617.958+11.0882018-04-18 13:05:38
10174joystickj11.259.326+24.2355.293.533+7.9482018-04-18 13:44:12
1178Malfoi24.343.389+20.00014.325.329+4.4342018-04-18 13:11:30
1299johne119.832.828+18.7775.304.996+3.6172018-04-18 18:12:30
1381Lloris9223.174.632+16.32410.406.999+1.5162018-04-18 20:36:05
14365Nielske013831.509+14.827491.329+7.7522018-04-18 15:17:02
1518Jegorex53.120.118+10.00020.359.776+5.1512018-04-18 13:50:08
1651mufcie31.078.037+10.00017.213.487+8.9612018-04-18 18:49:35
1719TigerXtrm51.557.204+10.00013.772.704+7752018-04-18 20:34:10
1853p430.155.216+10.00023.262.355+5.3362018-04-18 21:35:06
1952guitarist.nl30.746.961+9.3057.276.804+3.6012018-04-18 13:44:02
20289Jordiy3.475.065+7.1431.506.925+3.8222018-04-19 00:43:04
21133Party_P15.180.954+6.8529.208.856+2.7422018-04-18 16:00:50
2222019hunter918.074.470+5.39310.664.526+1.4602018-04-18 19:46:28
2345SlechtValk32.864.659+3.71811.699.956+2.2182018-04-19 00:00:25
24245SleepSub6.604.977+2.0002.753.355+1.2502018-04-18 18:37:49
25182War Hero from the Past10.587.951+1.5964.281.325+7552018-04-18 09:35:47
2610commentator62.302.058+1.00024.827.674+2212018-04-18 07:06:16
27149DrNick13.554.904+9606.013.131+1.4512018-04-19 04:00:31
28241Satioz6.883.743+5222.975.961+1.0332018-04-18 16:38:46
2935jhilverda38.661.2968.854.4792018-04-13 20:37:03
30401Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
31181Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
32140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
33141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
34347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
35327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
36355theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
37132RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
38314ijs_beer2.468.8021.421.7922018-04-12 10:13:01
39395RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
40189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
41332Erwa1.681.519393.0422018-04-11 21:42:22
42303StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
43185olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
44281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
45339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
46101Puala18.926.9285.862.5912018-04-17 13:16:48
47311Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
4873Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
49358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
50157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.472.704+60.96063.505.863+11.007
2 DIG9166.485.258+52.00074.675.801+20.545
3 ONZ8154.543.538+51.00065.650.094+23.120
4 Frontpage8139.669.299+50.00046.317.845+8.296
5 VBL681.010.59828.033.681
6 CREW367.990.878+33.87819.644.943+14.059
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.193.64346.164.669
9 KLB626.020.42410.577.459
10 TVR223.572.17320.064.351
11 GAM418.339.914+24.2358.724.314+7.948
12 PTA215.601.8124.816.217
13 GC.2813.59395.230
13178
Biep!
pi_178635556
19 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.413.324.436+2.660.4317.531.465.734+862.078
2osu!4836.651.558.424+3.088.4822.570.213.089+962.403
3FOK!4355.972.246.708+1.047.1502.315.761.264+397.682
4Reddit389+15.182.652.576+1.084.7142.585.416.297+474.367
5StepmaniaOnline2204.423.763.322+3.304.325924.721.098+606.331
6TeamLiquid2353.944.297.780+390.2212.521.634.069+282.578
7Kongregate2653.365.081.781+378.4381.595.192.019+231.301
8LUElinks2123.167.737.161+141.1021.496.207.199+77.429
9Klamm.de1652.948.743.206+327.4491.492.051.673+150.826
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.859.453.496+678.3331.497.593.873+430.499
1113371402.743.255.350+545.6911.429.098.062+218.284
12Hinnavaatlus1162.669.554.719+319.5881.387.724.780+199.346
13What.cd?1772.582.908.997+371.1281.076.667.485+197.976
14PolishTracker1462.479.941.966+463.5401.270.830.821+288.541
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.763.666.610+215.840973.893.233+95.283
16Board8541.741.023.882+70.439605.905.756+21.931
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.677.895.277+921.1031.094.732.727+359.512
18SwiftIRC871.640.831.453+41.691789.362.605+27.400
19KongregateElite821.409.474.636+268.682521.598.453+168.621
20SWB1031.383.639.265+209.314480.026.447+102.240


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.264.9944.065.8782018-04-16 18:56:20
2Jo0Lz111.070.999+50.00031.472.367+38.1512018-04-19 15:01:22
3Omentuva107.580.022+50.00042.241.927+40.7762018-04-19 21:11:51
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.484.51416.861.3762018-04-10 08:44:16
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.714.24325.632.4472018-04-16 18:08:05
10commentator62.307.058+5.00024.830.840+3.1662018-04-19 13:42:40
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.597.83112.708.6652018-04-18 02:58:39
13CF8760.006.000+29.00022.679.170+4.3042018-04-19 20:59:06
14Apollo1558.924.785+40.39422.654.689+19.0912018-04-19 23:12:38
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.100.00017.947.8222018-04-16 16:37:12
18Jegorex53.130.118+10.00020.363.559+3.7832018-04-19 15:07:37
19TigerXtrm51.567.204+10.00013.773.508+8042018-04-19 21:36:15
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.396.14310.989.7932018-04-13 17:42:04
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.087.90413.627.0932018-03-06 22:13:16
34Karina39.622.23011.057.5122018-04-11 07:20:47
35jhilverda38.711.296+50.0008.871.329+16.8502018-04-19 20:25:45
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.400.00020.218.0232018-04-12 16:17:47
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.214.828+5.00031.381.816+3.9702018-04-19 10:24:20
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.725.00030.135.5102018-04-17 17:39:35
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.223.54219.790.5962018-04-13 10:13:39
45SlechtValk32.880.459+15.80011.701.652+1.6962018-04-20 00:00:35
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.062.84113.617.9582018-04-18 13:05:38
49Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
9840
Biep!
pi_178635558

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1118+1Litso17.173.635+100.0004.243.314+16.8092018-04-19 19:05:58
2105+1d4v1d18.634.716+100.0005.075.693+39.8082018-04-19 20:19:03
3332Erwa1.731.519+50.000399.637+6.5952018-04-19 15:07:50
435jhilverda38.711.296+50.0008.871.329+16.8502018-04-19 20:25:45
587Boer22222.290.534+50.0006.710.971+14.2582018-04-19 08:20:14
691RockNijntje21.317.449+50.0007.048.255+8.5542018-04-19 11:10:16
7183+1Henk.veldhuizen.510.576.253+50.0005.647.191+23.8092018-04-19 09:53:50
880miezziej23.529.213+50.0004.067.295+14.9032018-04-19 10:08:20
92Jo0Lz111.070.999+50.00031.472.367+38.1512018-04-19 15:01:22
1089DirkZz22.201.836+50.0008.250.968+19.4282018-04-19 10:49:10
11221+1Hedzlin8.069.574+50.0005.429.801+6.1212018-04-19 14:25:02
12275+2Jovatov4.100.000+50.000323.107+4.0232018-04-19 11:05:58
133Omentuva107.580.022+50.00042.241.927+40.7762018-04-19 21:11:51
1484+1Pino11222.609.413+50.0009.794.628+40.8762018-04-19 08:04:41
1514Apollo1558.924.785+40.39422.654.689+19.0912018-04-19 23:12:38
1613CF8760.006.000+29.00022.679.170+4.3042018-04-19 20:59:06
1753p430.175.216+20.00023.273.682+11.3272018-04-19 23:50:05
18314ijs_beer2.486.596+17.7941.431.423+9.6312018-04-19 13:51:45
1945SlechtValk32.880.459+15.80011.701.652+1.6962018-04-20 00:00:35
20407Fukke_Fappesma239.006+15.62274.596+2.0142018-04-19 20:53:37
2199johne119.845.441+12.6135.308.735+3.7392018-04-19 17:26:43
22133Party_P15.193.449+12.4959.214.075+5.2192018-04-19 16:00:50
2386hole198822.444.170+10.00019.575.183+17.5862018-04-19 21:34:21
2418Jegorex53.130.118+10.00020.363.559+3.7832018-04-19 15:07:37
2551mufcie31.088.037+10.00017.219.211+5.7242018-04-19 10:32:17
2619TigerXtrm51.567.204+10.00013.773.508+8042018-04-19 21:36:15
2778Malfoi24.353.389+10.00014.328.256+2.9272018-04-19 15:39:37
2881Lloris9223.182.161+7.52910.407.803+8042018-04-19 16:16:07
2971Mr.Furyian25.776.821+7.21417.370.681+4.1062018-04-19 11:44:10
3010commentator62.307.058+5.00024.830.840+3.1662018-04-19 13:42:40
3139Ge4ce36.214.828+5.00031.381.816+3.9702018-04-19 10:24:20
3285-1Dr_Flash22.573.262+3.93119.585.637+3.4112018-04-19 16:05:03
33365Nielske013835.134+3.625492.391+1.0622018-04-19 18:42:59
34241Satioz6.884.531+7882.977.385+1.4242018-04-19 16:53:51
35149DrNick13.555.208+3046.013.876+7452018-04-20 04:00:31
3622019hunter918.074.511+4110.664.714+1882018-04-19 20:15:52
37141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
38347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
39327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
40355theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
41132RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
42395RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
43189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
44303StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
45185olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
46281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
47339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
48101Puala18.926.9285.862.5912018-04-17 13:16:48
49311Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
5073Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.583.008+110.30463.556.842+50.979
2 DIG9166.525.652+40.39474.694.892+19.091
3 ONZ8154.548.538+5.00065.653.260+3.166
4 Frontpage8139.669.29946.317.845
5 VBL681.060.598+50.00028.053.109+19.428
6 CREW368.006.500+15.62219.646.957+2.014
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.193.64346.164.669
9 KLB626.020.42410.577.459
10 TVR223.582.173+10.00020.081.937+17.586
11 GAM418.339.9148.724.314
12 PTA215.601.8124.816.217
13 GC.2813.59395.230
23804
Biep!
pi_178651512
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
20 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.415.710.072+2.385.6367.532.227.427+761.693
2osu!4836.655.392.340+3.833.9162.571.469.801+1.256.712
3FOK!4355.972.978.283+731.5752.316.040.773+279.509
4Reddit3895.183.856.528+1.203.9522.585.958.815+542.518
5StepmaniaOnline2204.425.830.236+2.066.914925.084.898+363.800
6TeamLiquid2353.944.578.440+280.6602.521.859.433+225.364
7Kongregate2653.365.533.860+452.0791.595.418.939+226.920
8LUElinks2123.167.752.167+15.0061.496.221.974+14.775
9Klamm.de1652.948.939.419+196.2131.492.127.305+75.632
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.859.893.658+440.1621.497.751.691+157.818
1113371402.743.403.369+148.0191.429.176.196+78.134
12Hinnavaatlus1162.669.739.669+184.9501.387.804.277+79.497
13What.cd?1772.583.238.661+329.6641.076.772.902+105.417
14PolishTracker1462.480.336.021+394.0551.270.967.119+136.298
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.763.756.120+89.510973.930.260+37.027
16Board8541.741.149.749+125.867605.923.098+17.342
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.678.277.937+382.6601.094.908.489+175.762
18SwiftIRC871.640.987.085+155.632789.411.959+49.354
19KongregateElite821.409.662.713+188.077521.669.576+71.123
20SWB1031.383.721.277+82.012480.047.561+21.114


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.268.994+4.0004.065.8782018-04-20 22:33:47
2Jo0Lz111.070.99931.472.3672018-04-19 15:01:22
3Omentuva107.580.02242.241.9272018-04-19 21:11:51
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.484.51416.861.3762018-04-10 08:44:16
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.714.24325.632.4472018-04-16 18:08:05
10commentator62.326.058+19.00024.838.796+7.9562018-04-21 00:04:14
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.597.83112.708.6652018-04-18 02:58:39
13CF8760.023.000+17.00022.682.644+3.4742018-04-20 16:42:13
14Apollo1558.928.074+3.28922.657.472+2.7832018-04-20 23:07:21
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.100.00017.947.8222018-04-16 16:37:12
18Jegorex53.140.118+10.00020.368.301+4.7422018-04-21 00:03:58
19TigerXtrm51.567.20413.773.5082018-04-19 21:36:15
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.396.14310.989.7932018-04-13 17:42:04
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.386.989+299.08513.678.296+51.2032018-04-20 22:59:57
34Karina39.622.23011.057.5122018-04-11 07:20:47
35jhilverda38.711.2968.871.3292018-04-19 20:25:45
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.400.00020.218.0232018-04-12 16:17:47
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.214.82831.381.8162018-04-19 10:24:20
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.725.00030.135.5102018-04-17 17:39:35
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.263.608+40.06619.812.579+21.9832018-04-20 09:16:57
45SlechtValk32.888.507+8.04811.703.644+1.9922018-04-21 00:00:44
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.062.84113.617.9582018-04-18 13:05:38
49Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
50+1mufcie31.098.037+10.00017.224.191+4.9802018-04-20 11:15:44
529
Biep!
pi_178651513

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
133onlogisch40.386.989+299.08513.678.296+51.2032018-04-20 22:59:57
2101Puala18.976.928+50.0005.872.618+10.0272018-04-20 20:59:32
3217+1sXAnarioN8.302.216+50.0005.742.768+54.5002018-04-20 13:33:11
4195+4Chris Gamgee9.690.153+50.0004.681.433+42.7672018-04-20 18:51:13
5373+3DerRabbit699.438+50.000255.047+15.5032018-04-20 23:21:07
644Sjowhan34.263.608+40.06619.812.579+21.9832018-04-20 09:16:57
778Malfoi24.373.389+20.00014.332.598+4.3422018-04-20 14:45:53
810commentator62.326.058+19.00024.838.796+7.9562018-04-21 00:04:14
913CF8760.023.000+17.00022.682.644+3.4742018-04-20 16:42:13
1099johne119.861.605+16.1645.313.740+5.0052018-04-20 17:50:37
1181Lloris9223.194.115+11.95410.411.244+3.4412018-04-20 14:33:12
12359+1KingOfThePotatoPeople1.002.153+10.197276.403+2.7072018-04-20 18:16:24
13227leonn7.470.120+10.0003.297.754+2.2772018-04-20 14:44:19
1418Jegorex53.140.118+10.00020.368.301+4.7422018-04-21 00:03:58
1550+1mufcie31.098.037+10.00017.224.191+4.9802018-04-20 11:15:44
1653p430.185.216+10.00023.282.764+9.0822018-04-21 00:29:04
17174joystickj11.267.398+8.0725.299.981+6.4482018-04-20 10:11:48
1845SlechtValk32.888.507+8.04811.703.644+1.9922018-04-21 00:00:44
1971Mr.Furyian25.784.163+7.34217.375.864+5.1832018-04-20 09:14:59
20133Party_P15.200.678+7.2299.216.869+2.7942018-04-20 16:00:26
21407Fukke_Fappesma246.094+7.08876.777+2.1812018-04-20 08:03:33
22241Satioz6.889.892+5.3612.980.119+2.7342018-04-20 16:28:52
2322019hunter918.079.829+5.31810.672.616+7.9022018-04-20 19:45:11
241wonderer116.268.994+4.0004.065.8782018-04-20 22:33:47
2514Apollo1558.928.074+3.28922.657.472+2.7832018-04-20 23:07:21
26149DrNick13.556.692+1.4846.015.379+1.5032018-04-21 04:00:31
27245SleepSub6.605.855+8782.755.355+2.0002018-04-20 20:23:32
2835jhilverda38.711.2968.871.3292018-04-19 20:25:45
29401Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
30181Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
31140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
32141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
33347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
34327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
35355theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
36132RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
37314ijs_beer2.486.5961.431.4232018-04-19 13:51:45
38395RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
39189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
40332Erwa1.731.519399.6372018-04-19 15:07:50
41303StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
42185olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
43281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
44339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
45311Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
4673Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
47358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
48157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
49307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
5016SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.584.492+1.48463.558.345+1.503
2 DIG9166.529.819+4.16774.699.675+4.783
3 ONZ8154.567.538+19.00065.661.216+7.956
4 Frontpage8139.669.29946.317.845
5 VBL681.359.683+299.08528.104.312+51.203
6 CREW368.013.588+7.08819.649.138+2.181
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.193.64346.164.669
9 KLB626.030.621+10.19710.580.166+2.707
10 TVR223.582.17320.081.937
11 GAM418.347.986+8.0728.730.762+6.448
12 PTA215.601.8124.816.217
13 GC.2813.59395.230
19581
Biep!
  zondag 22 april 2018 @ 06:41:47 #56
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178667232
21 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.417.164.013+1.453.9417.532.877.470+650.043
2osu!4836.659.500.475+4.108.1352.572.708.507+1.238.706
3FOK!4355.973.235.672+257.3892.316.137.220+96.447
4Reddit3895.185.411.151+1.554.6232.587.046.795+1.087.980
5StepmaniaOnline2204.428.134.704+2.304.468925.359.726+274.828
6TeamLiquid2353.945.088.585+510.1452.522.137.799+278.366
7Kongregate2653.365.983.089+449.2291.595.678.077+259.138
8LUElinks2123.167.844.730+92.5631.496.457.600+235.626
9Klamm.de1652.949.079.125+139.7061.492.248.780+121.475
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.860.199.537+305.8791.497.929.179+177.488
1113371402.743.672.217+268.8481.429.237.306+61.110
12Hinnavaatlus1162.669.956.732+217.0631.387.938.027+133.750
13What.cd?1772.583.532.669+294.0081.076.945.187+172.285
14PolishTracker1462.480.466.570+130.5491.271.008.998+41.879
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.763.884.102+127.982974.035.247+104.987
16Board8541.741.161.439+11.690605.927.725+4.627
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.678.998.442+720.5051.095.208.941+300.452
18SwiftIRC871.641.056.122+69.037789.442.169+30.210
19KongregateElite821.409.830.444+167.731521.732.518+62.942
20SWB1031.383.906.329+185.052480.171.075+123.514


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.270.994+2.0004.065.8782018-04-22 00:33:23
2Jo0Lz111.070.99931.472.3672018-04-19 15:01:22
3Omentuva107.580.02242.241.9272018-04-19 21:11:51
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.484.51416.861.3762018-04-10 08:44:16
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.714.24325.632.4472018-04-16 18:08:05
10commentator62.326.05824.838.7962018-04-21 00:04:14
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.597.83112.708.6652018-04-18 02:58:39
13CF8760.023.00022.682.6442018-04-20 16:42:13
14Apollo1558.930.063+1.98922.658.227+7552018-04-21 15:38:33
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.100.00017.947.8222018-04-16 16:37:12
18Jegorex53.140.11820.368.3012018-04-21 00:03:58
19TigerXtrm51.587.204+20.00013.779.297+5.7892018-04-21 20:40:12
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.396.14310.989.7932018-04-13 17:42:04
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.386.98913.678.2962018-04-20 22:59:57
34Karina39.622.23011.057.5122018-04-11 07:20:47
35jhilverda38.711.2968.871.3292018-04-19 20:25:45
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.400.00020.218.0232018-04-12 16:17:47
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.214.82831.381.8162018-04-19 10:24:20
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.725.00030.135.5102018-04-17 17:39:35
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.263.60819.812.5792018-04-20 09:16:57
45SlechtValk32.897.275+8.76811.705.263+1.6192018-04-22 00:00:42
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.062.84113.617.9582018-04-18 13:05:38
49Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
50mufcie31.098.03717.224.1912018-04-20 11:15:44
2892
Biep!
  zondag 22 april 2018 @ 06:41:58 #57
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178667233
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1128+1Drizzt16.172.775+100.0005.357.918+35.3082018-04-21 15:37:45
265BBQSausage26.572.594+50.0009.129.134+10.6932018-04-21 17:18:17
355+1no_tukker29.898.493+22.6578.197.875+14.5802018-04-21 11:55:34
419TigerXtrm51.587.204+20.00013.779.297+5.7892018-04-21 20:40:12
581Lloris9223.211.529+17.41410.412.962+1.7182018-04-21 10:57:24
6405+2Fukke_Fappesma258.988+12.89481.871+5.0942018-04-21 07:40:59
753p430.195.216+10.00023.290.926+8.1622018-04-21 17:34:03
845SlechtValk32.897.275+8.76811.705.263+1.6192018-04-22 00:00:42
971Mr.Furyian25.788.935+4.77217.382.586+6.7222018-04-22 00:18:44
10174joystickj11.270.815+3.4175.302.291+2.3102018-04-21 20:46:55
11245SleepSub6.607.855+2.0002.757.138+1.7832018-04-21 14:37:48
121wonderer116.270.994+2.0004.065.8782018-04-22 00:33:23
1314Apollo1558.930.063+1.98922.658.227+7552018-04-21 15:38:33
14149DrNick13.558.170+1.4786.017.293+1.9142018-04-22 04:00:32
15327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
16355theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
17132RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
18314ijs_beer2.486.5961.431.4232018-04-19 13:51:45
19395RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
20241Satioz6.889.8922.980.1192018-04-20 16:28:52
21189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
22332Erwa1.731.519399.6372018-04-19 15:07:50
23303StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
24185olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
25281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
26339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
27101Puala18.976.9285.872.6182018-04-20 20:59:32
28311Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
2973Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
30358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
31157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
32307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
3316SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
34325Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
35344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
36299giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
3735jhilverda38.711.2968.871.3292018-04-19 20:25:45
38401Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
39181Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
40140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
41141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
42347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
4392ursel21.140.2558.976.8012018-04-18 16:03:52
44114Qwrtje17.418.4435.594.1432012-01-11 20:57:35
45249backline96.338.50326.663.2412018-03-07 00:44:26
46349K4rJ4kC1.183.3231.029.8872014-06-27 15:53:00
47180Zeroku10.807.5823.009.3542013-09-11 18:49:00
4837SwollyBoy37.400.00020.218.0232018-04-12 16:17:47
49366Cordelia808.6121.195.8522017-05-10 18:57:27
50420Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.655.970+71.47863.576.741+18.396
2 DIG9166.533.808+3.98974.702.213+2.538
3 ONZ8154.567.53865.661.216
4 Frontpage8139.669.29946.317.845
5 VBL681.459.683+100.00028.139.620+35.308
6 CREW368.026.482+12.89419.654.232+5.094
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.193.64346.164.669
9 KLB626.030.62110.580.166
10 TVR223.582.17320.081.937
11 GAM418.351.403+3.4178.733.072+2.310
12 PTA215.601.8124.816.217
13 GC.2813.59395.230
24148
Biep!
pi_178686761
22 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1185-118.390.009.042-27.154.9717.523.285.606-9.591.864
2osu!4836.663.286.263+3.785.7882.573.792.436+1.083.929
3FOK!4355.973.591.383+355.7112.316.342.347+205.127
4Reddit3895.186.760.161+1.349.0102.587.748.130+701.335
5StepmaniaOnline221+14.452.575.410+24.440.706941.175.706+15.815.980
6TeamLiquid2353.945.790.355+701.7702.522.745.647+607.848
7Kongregate2653.366.964.058+980.9691.596.039.084+361.007
8LUElinks2123.167.974.697+129.9671.496.507.339+49.739
9Klamm.de1652.949.275.204+196.0791.492.412.441+163.661
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.860.701.817+502.2801.498.349.787+420.608
1113371402.743.835.894+163.6771.429.337.851+100.545
12Hinnavaatlus1162.670.150.516+193.7841.388.025.405+87.378
13What.cd?1772.583.636.578+103.9091.076.979.598+34.411
14PolishTracker1462.480.633.105+166.5351.271.058.523+49.525
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.764.006.602+122.500974.092.264+57.017
16Board8541.741.224.701+63.262605.933.039+5.314
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.679.596.557+598.1151.095.445.444+236.503
18SwiftIRC871.641.179.097+122.975789.471.716+29.547
19KongregateElite821.410.088.783+258.339521.855.299+122.781
20SWB1031.383.965.177+58.848480.231.881+60.806


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.270.9944.065.8782018-04-22 00:33:23
2Jo0Lz111.070.99931.472.3672018-04-19 15:01:22
3Omentuva107.630.022+50.00042.315.893+73.9662018-04-22 15:03:07
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.484.51416.861.3762018-04-10 08:44:16
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.714.24325.632.4472018-04-16 18:08:05
10commentator62.327.058+1.00024.839.308+5122018-04-22 07:11:08
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.597.83112.708.6652018-04-18 02:58:39
13CF8760.023.00022.682.6442018-04-20 16:42:13
14Apollo1558.936.206+6.14322.663.032+4.8052018-04-22 19:22:04
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.100.00017.947.8222018-04-16 16:37:12
18Jegorex53.140.11820.368.3012018-04-21 00:03:58
19TigerXtrm51.597.204+10.00013.785.407+6.1102018-04-22 16:09:54
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.396.14310.989.7932018-04-13 17:42:04
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.386.98913.678.2962018-04-20 22:59:57
34Karina39.622.23011.057.5122018-04-11 07:20:47
35jhilverda38.711.2968.871.3292018-04-19 20:25:45
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.400.00020.218.0232018-04-12 16:17:47
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.214.82831.381.8162018-04-19 10:24:20
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.725.00030.135.5102018-04-17 17:39:35
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.280.985+17.37719.827.321+14.7422018-04-22 17:29:58
45SlechtValk32.901.756+4.48111.707.288+2.0252018-04-23 01:50:42
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.062.84113.617.9582018-04-18 13:05:38
49Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
50mufcie31.098.03717.224.1912018-04-20 11:15:44
26482
Biep!
pi_178686762

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1124BootVluchteling16.447.489+50.0005.933.139+9.1612018-04-22 19:07:19
2175superworm11.242.683+50.0003.007.546+14.5292018-04-22 10:15:35
33Omentuva107.630.022+50.00042.315.893+73.9662018-04-22 15:03:07
4274+1Jovatov4.150.000+50.000327.959+4.8522018-04-22 13:36:55
560ssmm98728.678.418+50.0009.829.955+38.4842018-04-22 15:11:54
688trainfreak22.236.043+24.0546.086.168+6.8182018-04-22 20:48:25
781Lloris9223.231.844+20.31510.415.738+2.7762018-04-22 19:01:26
844Sjowhan34.280.985+17.37719.827.321+14.7422018-04-22 17:29:58
919TigerXtrm51.597.204+10.00013.785.407+6.1102018-04-22 16:09:54
1053p430.205.216+10.00023.296.762+5.8362018-04-22 10:56:03
11405Fukke_Fappesma268.393+9.40583.559+1.6882018-04-22 07:53:02
1214Apollo1558.936.206+6.14322.663.032+4.8052018-04-22 19:22:04
1345SlechtValk32.901.756+4.48111.707.288+2.0252018-04-23 01:50:42
1422019hunter918.081.649+1.82010.688.898+16.2822018-04-22 13:18:39
1510commentator62.327.058+1.00024.839.308+5122018-04-22 07:11:08
16241Satioz6.890.765+8732.981.670+1.5512018-04-22 21:38:32
1771Mr.Furyian25.789.068+13317.382.967+3812018-04-23 02:13:42
18149DrNick13.558.280+1106.017.902+6092018-04-23 04:00:32
19281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
20339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
21101Puala18.976.9285.872.6182018-04-20 20:59:32
22311Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
2373Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
24358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
25157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
26307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
2716SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
28325Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
29344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
30299giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
3135jhilverda38.711.2968.871.3292018-04-19 20:25:45
32401Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
33181Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
34140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
35141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
36347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
37327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
38355theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
39132RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
40314ijs_beer2.486.5961.431.4232018-04-19 13:51:45
41395RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
42189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
43332Erwa1.731.519399.6372018-04-19 15:07:50
44303StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
45185olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
46430VinceAdvance9.6161.9902012-08-19 23:19:27
47177vwasthename10.960.5472.202.1322013-01-30 21:47:09
48417zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
498Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
5052guitarist.nl30.746.9617.276.8042018-04-18 13:44:02

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.666.080+10.11063.583.460+6.719
2 DIG9166.539.951+6.14374.707.018+4.805
3 ONZ8154.568.538+1.00065.661.728+512
4 Frontpage8139.719.299+50.00046.332.374+14.529
5 VBL681.459.68328.139.620
6 CREW368.035.887+9.40519.655.920+1.688
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.193.64346.164.669
9 KLB626.030.62110.580.166
10 TVR223.582.17320.081.937
11 GAM418.351.4038.733.072
12 PTA215.601.8124.816.217
13 GC.2813.59395.230
24565
Biep!
pi_178707172
23 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1186+118.396.448.841+6.439.7997.527.803.967+4.518.361
2osu!4836.667.058.399+3.772.1362.575.189.658+1.397.222
3FOK!4355.974.488.168+896.7852.316.636.160+293.813
4Reddit3895.187.955.100+1.194.9392.588.179.781+431.651
5StepmaniaOnline2214.454.604.205+2.028.795941.583.287+407.581
6TeamLiquid2353.946.125.548+335.1932.522.937.922+192.275
7Kongregate2653.367.315.753+351.6951.596.231.570+192.486
8LUElinks2123.168.228.653+253.9561.496.705.833+198.494
9Klamm.de1652.949.610.334+335.1301.492.562.527+150.086
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.861.011.508+309.6911.498.502.231+152.444
1113371402.744.311.905+476.0111.429.455.823+117.972
12Hinnavaatlus1162.670.409.141+258.6251.388.105.327+79.922
13What.cd?1772.584.084.789+448.2111.077.255.341+275.743
14PolishTracker1462.480.818.263+185.1581.271.182.866+124.343
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.764.128.816+122.214974.152.484+60.220
16Board8541.741.356.064+131.363605.960.994+27.955
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.680.532.295+935.7381.095.821.612+376.168
18SwiftIRC871.641.254.867+75.770789.496.485+24.769
19KongregateElite821.410.400.941+312.158522.050.972+195.673
20SWB1031.384.097.598+132.421480.279.007+47.126


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.289.625+18.6314.065.8782018-04-23 20:11:08
2Jo0Lz111.070.99931.472.3672018-04-19 15:01:22
3Omentuva107.680.022+50.00042.342.779+26.8862018-04-23 17:44:11
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.484.51416.861.3762018-04-10 08:44:16
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.714.24325.632.4472018-04-16 18:08:05
10commentator62.337.058+10.00024.841.108+1.8002018-04-23 17:28:18
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.597.83112.708.6652018-04-18 02:58:39
13CF8760.042.000+19.00022.684.959+2.3152018-04-23 22:27:39
14Apollo1558.948.448+12.24222.668.385+5.3532018-04-23 21:41:23
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.100.00017.947.8222018-04-16 16:37:12
18Jegorex53.160.118+20.00020.373.484+5.1832018-04-24 01:43:00
19TigerXtrm51.607.204+10.00013.788.828+3.4212018-04-23 18:44:21
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.396.14310.989.7932018-04-13 17:42:04
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.386.98913.678.2962018-04-20 22:59:57
34Karina39.672.298+50.06811.099.739+42.2272018-04-23 19:36:00
35jhilverda38.711.2968.871.3292018-04-19 20:25:45
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.400.00020.218.0232018-04-12 16:17:47
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.219.828+5.00031.387.822+6.0062018-04-23 21:04:54
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.725.00030.135.5102018-04-17 17:39:35
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.280.98519.827.3212018-04-22 17:29:58
45SlechtValk32.907.316+5.56011.709.072+1.7842018-04-24 00:00:10
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.112.841+50.00013.631.051+13.0932018-04-23 16:56:11
49+1mufcie31.108.037+10.00017.228.336+4.1452018-04-23 12:06:47
50-1Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
11911
Biep!
pi_178707173

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
163heywoodu27.864.623+200.0003.129.194+23.7422018-04-23 19:02:57
234Karina39.672.298+50.06811.099.739+42.2272018-04-23 19:36:00
3174+1superworm11.292.683+50.0003.014.074+6.5282018-04-23 22:10:07
488+1DirkZz22.251.836+50.0008.270.966+19.9982018-04-23 17:22:16
548VinceSTM32.112.841+50.00013.631.051+13.0932018-04-23 16:56:11
63Omentuva107.680.022+50.00042.342.779+26.8862018-04-23 17:44:11
7220+1Hedzlin8.119.574+50.0005.429.820+192018-04-24 00:22:25
874+1ChristiaaNL25.394.040+50.00011.738.139+16.0282018-04-23 15:04:28
959LightLuke28.856.242+50.00012.934.501+27.7722018-04-23 22:36:47
10113Vetheid17.492.713+50.0006.421.841+28.5922018-04-23 18:51:42
11399+6Fukke_Fappesma290.232+21.83993.548+9.9892018-04-23 13:00:21
1218Jegorex53.160.118+20.00020.373.484+5.1832018-04-24 01:43:00
1378Malfoi24.393.389+20.00014.344.323+11.7252018-04-23 21:57:36
1453p430.225.216+20.00023.304.956+8.1942018-04-24 00:39:01
1599johne119.881.248+19.6435.320.846+7.1062018-04-23 19:59:50
1613CF8760.042.000+19.00022.684.959+2.3152018-04-23 22:27:39
171wonderer116.289.625+18.6314.065.8782018-04-23 20:11:08
18175-1joystickj11.286.672+15.8575.307.339+5.0482018-04-23 21:08:27
1914Apollo1558.948.448+12.24222.668.385+5.3532018-04-23 21:41:23
20133Party_P15.211.957+11.2799.220.187+3.3182018-04-23 16:00:57
2110commentator62.337.058+10.00024.841.108+1.8002018-04-23 17:28:18
2249+1mufcie31.108.037+10.00017.228.336+4.1452018-04-23 12:06:47
2319TigerXtrm51.607.204+10.00013.788.828+3.4212018-04-23 18:44:21
2481Lloris9223.241.537+9.69310.418.524+2.7862018-04-23 19:01:43
2571Mr.Furyian25.797.059+7.99117.386.606+3.6392018-04-24 05:48:23
2645SlechtValk32.907.316+5.56011.709.072+1.7842018-04-24 00:00:10
2739Ge4ce36.219.828+5.00031.387.822+6.0062018-04-23 21:04:54
28302timo832.982.571+3.3371.134.065+1.4332018-04-23 18:00:24
29359KingOfThePotatoPeople1.004.460+2.307277.545+1.1422018-04-23 21:41:52
30149DrNick13.560.212+1.9326.020.603+2.7012018-04-24 04:00:32
31221-119hunter918.083.202+1.55310.689.870+9722018-04-23 13:40:47
32241Satioz6.891.618+8532.982.538+8682018-04-23 20:31:01
33332Erwa1.731.519399.6372018-04-19 15:07:50
34303StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
35185olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
36281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
37339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
38101Puala18.976.9285.872.6182018-04-20 20:59:32
39311Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
4073Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
41358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
42157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
43307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
4416SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
45325Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
46344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
47299giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
4835jhilverda38.711.2968.871.3292018-04-19 20:25:45
49402-1Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
50181Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.678.012+11.93263.589.582+6.122
2 DIG9166.602.193+62.24274.740.143+33.125
3 ONZ8154.578.538+10.00065.663.528+1.800
4 Frontpage8139.769.299+50.00046.338.902+6.528
5 VBL681.509.683+50.00028.159.618+19.998
6 CREW368.057.726+21.83919.665.909+9.989
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.193.64346.164.669
9 KLB626.032.928+2.30710.581.308+1.142
10 TVR223.582.17320.081.937
11 GAM418.367.260+15.8578.738.120+5.048
12 PTA215.601.8124.816.217
13 GC.2813.59395.230
24825
Biep!
pi_178727606
24 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.399.139.912+2.691.0717.528.859.505+1.055.538
2osu!4836.670.593.847+3.535.4482.576.197.201+1.007.543
3FOK!4355.975.019.741+531.5732.316.791.603+155.443
4Reddit3895.189.494.238+1.539.1382.589.087.322+907.541
5StepmaniaOnline2214.455.980.262+1.376.057941.799.769+216.482
6TeamLiquid2353.946.578.055+452.5072.523.201.793+263.871
7Kongregate2653.367.786.410+470.6571.596.447.283+215.713
8LUElinks2123.168.243.579+14.9261.496.721.357+15.524
9Klamm.de1652.949.948.604+338.2701.492.902.112+339.585
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.861.461.127+449.6191.498.659.062+156.831
1113371402.744.872.932+561.0271.429.643.078+187.255
12Hinnavaatlus1162.670.630.914+221.7731.388.170.732+65.405
13What.cd?1772.584.414.828+330.0391.077.481.684+226.343
14PolishTracker1462.480.950.389+132.1261.271.236.427+53.561
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.764.324.886+196.070974.232.408+79.924
16Board8541.741.440.902+84.838605.972.760+11.766
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.681.257.659+725.3641.096.095.595+273.983
18SwiftIRC871.641.547.853+292.986789.572.655+76.170
19KongregateElite821.410.501.065+100.124522.081.258+30.286
20SWB1031.384.422.712+325.114480.418.940+139.933


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.302.719+13.0944.065.8782018-04-24 20:41:33
2Jo0Lz111.120.999+50.00031.489.620+17.2532018-04-24 09:51:57
3Omentuva107.680.02242.342.7792018-04-23 17:44:11
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.484.51416.861.3762018-04-10 08:44:16
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.714.24325.632.4472018-04-16 18:08:05
10commentator62.353.058+16.00024.844.957+3.8492018-04-24 17:51:32
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.597.83112.708.6652018-04-18 02:58:39
13CF8760.066.000+24.00022.688.894+3.9352018-04-24 17:06:21
14Apollo1558.950.825+2.37722.671.580+3.1952018-04-24 22:57:45
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.150.000+50.00017.958.393+10.5712018-04-24 09:34:16
18Jegorex53.160.11820.373.4842018-04-24 01:43:00
19TigerXtrm51.607.20413.788.8282018-04-23 18:44:21
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.446.143+50.00011.020.562+30.7692018-04-24 22:09:28
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.386.98913.678.2962018-04-20 22:59:57
34Karina39.675.620+3.32211.101.440+1.7012018-04-24 07:22:28
35jhilverda38.711.2968.871.3292018-04-19 20:25:45
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.400.00020.218.0232018-04-12 16:17:47
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.219.82831.387.8222018-04-23 21:04:54
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.725.00030.135.5102018-04-17 17:39:35
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.280.98519.827.3212018-04-22 17:29:58
45SlechtValk32.914.866+7.55011.711.866+2.7942018-04-25 00:00:31
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.112.84113.631.0512018-04-23 16:56:11
49mufcie31.108.03717.228.3362018-04-23 12:06:47
50Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
27508
Biep!
pi_178727609

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1126+2Drizzt16.272.775+100.0005.376.173+18.2552018-04-24 17:04:00
2395+4Fukke_Fappesma343.710+53.478110.499+16.9512018-04-25 06:36:48
391RockNijntje21.367.449+50.0007.057.577+9.3222018-04-24 12:50:12
42Jo0Lz111.120.999+50.00031.489.620+17.2532018-04-24 09:51:57
517Dviate54.150.000+50.00017.958.393+10.5712018-04-24 09:34:16
625PoisoneIvy43.446.143+50.00011.020.562+30.7692018-04-24 22:09:28
7108jimcom8918.344.789+50.0004.636.858+9.1402018-04-24 11:13:34
813CF8760.066.000+24.00022.688.894+3.9352018-04-24 17:06:21
978Malfoi24.413.389+20.00014.349.515+5.1922018-04-24 15:38:33
1010commentator62.353.058+16.00024.844.957+3.8492018-04-24 17:51:32
1199johne119.894.435+13.1875.326.316+5.4702018-04-24 18:44:35
121wonderer116.302.719+13.0944.065.8782018-04-24 20:41:33
1353p430.235.216+10.00023.310.191+5.2352018-04-25 03:16:00
1445SlechtValk32.914.866+7.55011.711.866+2.7942018-04-25 00:00:31
15175joystickj11.292.477+5.8055.311.014+3.6752018-04-24 17:31:30
16133Party_P15.216.314+4.3579.222.609+2.4222018-04-24 16:00:47
1781Lloris9223.245.839+4.30210.419.995+1.4712018-04-24 12:20:45
18241Satioz6.895.513+3.8952.985.311+2.7732018-04-24 22:38:40
1934Karina39.675.620+3.32211.101.440+1.7012018-04-24 07:22:28
2014Apollo1558.950.825+2.37722.671.580+3.1952018-04-24 22:57:45
21149DrNick13.560.418+2066.022.073+1.4702018-04-25 04:00:32
22181Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
23140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
24141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
25347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
26327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
27355theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
28132RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
29314ijs_beer2.486.5961.431.4232018-04-19 13:51:45
30396-1RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
31189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
32332Erwa1.731.519399.6372018-04-19 15:07:50
33303StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
34185olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
35281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
36339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
37101Puala18.976.9285.872.6182018-04-20 20:59:32
38311Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
3973Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
40358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
41157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
42307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
4316SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
44325Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
45344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
46299giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
4735jhilverda38.711.2968.871.3292018-04-19 20:25:45
48402Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
49227leonn7.470.1203.297.7542018-04-20 14:44:19
50194Syntus9.763.2255.969.0052012-03-13 18:26:47

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.728.218+50.20663.600.374+10.792
2 DIG9166.604.570+2.37774.743.338+3.195
3 ONZ8154.594.538+16.00065.667.377+3.849
4 Frontpage8139.769.29946.338.902
5 VBL681.609.683+100.00028.177.873+18.255
6 CREW368.111.204+53.47819.682.860+16.951
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.193.64346.164.669
9 KLB626.032.92810.581.308
10 TVR223.582.17320.081.937
11 GAM418.373.065+5.8058.741.795+3.675
12 PTA215.601.8124.816.217
13 GC.2813.59395.230
12265
Biep!
pi_178748575
25 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.401.426.889+2.286.9777.529.634.028+774.523
2osu!4836.675.250.098+4.656.2512.577.231.183+1.033.982
3FOK!4355.975.846.012+826.2712.317.203.432+411.829
4Reddit390+15.190.706.403+1.212.1652.589.626.570+539.248
5StepmaniaOnline2214.457.987.580+2.007.318942.229.881+430.112
6TeamLiquid2353.947.400.454+822.3992.523.742.848+541.055
7Kongregate2653.368.246.815+460.4051.596.659.857+212.574
8LUElinks2123.168.320.577+76.9981.496.780.148+58.791
9Klamm.de1652.950.128.596+179.9921.492.991.347+89.235
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.862.033.588+572.4611.499.011.951+352.889
1113371402.745.157.905+284.9731.429.757.934+114.856
12Hinnavaatlus1162.671.097.447+466.5331.388.410.370+239.638
13What.cd?1772.584.635.841+221.0131.077.543.550+61.866
14PolishTracker1462.481.267.691+317.3021.271.344.878+108.451
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.764.499.612+174.726974.309.376+76.968
16Board8541.741.516.250+75.348605.981.749+8.989
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.681.830.692+573.0331.096.330.036+234.441
18SwiftIRC871.641.664.114+116.261789.605.289+32.634
19KongregateElite821.410.664.513+163.448522.117.884+36.626
20SWB1031.384.540.990+118.278480.477.569+58.629


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.323.794+21.0754.065.8782018-04-25 20:33:45
2Jo0Lz111.170.999+50.00031.512.513+22.8932018-04-25 15:59:59
3Omentuva107.730.022+50.00042.381.026+38.2472018-04-25 21:54:26
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.484.51416.861.3762018-04-10 08:44:16
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.714.24325.632.4472018-04-16 18:08:05
10commentator62.364.058+11.00024.847.278+2.3212018-04-25 21:54:24
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.597.83112.708.6652018-04-18 02:58:39
13CF8760.088.000+22.00022.692.579+3.6852018-04-25 17:00:23
14Apollo1558.950.82522.671.5802018-04-24 22:57:45
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.150.00017.958.3932018-04-24 09:34:16
18Jegorex53.160.11820.373.4842018-04-24 01:43:00
19TigerXtrm51.617.204+10.00013.791.979+3.1512018-04-25 18:15:57
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.446.14311.020.5622018-04-24 22:09:28
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.386.98913.678.2962018-04-20 22:59:57
34Karina39.675.62011.101.4402018-04-24 07:22:28
35jhilverda38.711.2968.871.3292018-04-19 20:25:45
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.400.00020.218.0232018-04-12 16:17:47
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.219.82831.387.8222018-04-23 21:04:54
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.725.00030.135.5102018-04-17 17:39:35
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.330.985+50.00019.842.382+15.0612018-04-25 17:12:05
45SlechtValk32.921.268+6.40211.714.074+2.2082018-04-26 00:00:32
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.117.572+4.73113.632.335+1.2842018-04-25 17:32:21
49mufcie31.118.037+10.00017.234.269+5.9332018-04-25 09:23:03
50Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
1466
Biep!
pi_178748576

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1252+3richolio5.940.738+200.0001.442.371+52.7782018-04-25 10:26:33
2131DrPhibes16.015.667+50.00011.157.911+134.6692018-04-25 19:42:34
3181+2Henk.veldhuizen.510.626.253+50.0005.668.918+21.7272018-04-25 12:54:55
42Jo0Lz111.170.999+50.00031.512.513+22.8932018-04-25 15:59:59
564+1BBQSausage26.622.594+50.0009.139.698+10.5642018-04-25 23:19:03
6185+1TWP10.459.452+50.0001.876.779+20.0692018-04-25 09:02:42
73Omentuva107.730.022+50.00042.381.026+38.2472018-04-25 21:54:26
8295+1Marcel-o3.195.514+50.0001.014.754+15.2962018-04-25 18:01:41
944Sjowhan34.330.985+50.00019.842.382+15.0612018-04-25 17:12:05
10200hi_flyer9.647.712+25.0004.454.023+11.8082018-04-25 09:19:46
1113CF8760.088.000+22.00022.692.579+3.6852018-04-25 17:00:23
121wonderer116.323.794+21.0754.065.8782018-04-25 20:33:45
1381Lloris9223.266.415+20.57610.422.701+2.7062018-04-25 14:19:43
14395Fukke_Fappesma360.535+16.825112.058+1.5592018-04-25 21:49:14
1599johne119.907.960+13.5255.337.077+10.7612018-04-25 18:16:14
1610commentator62.364.058+11.00024.847.278+2.3212018-04-25 21:54:24
17133Party_P15.226.749+10.4359.227.313+4.7042018-04-25 16:00:19
1855no_tukker29.908.649+10.1568.208.115+10.2402018-04-26 01:23:55
1949mufcie31.118.037+10.00017.234.269+5.9332018-04-25 09:23:03
2019TigerXtrm51.617.204+10.00013.791.979+3.1512018-04-25 18:15:57
2178Malfoi24.423.389+10.00014.353.755+4.2402018-04-25 15:58:41
2253p430.245.216+10.00023.317.879+7.6882018-04-25 19:43:59
2345SlechtValk32.921.268+6.40211.714.074+2.2082018-04-26 00:00:32
2471Mr.Furyian25.803.182+6.12317.390.089+3.4832018-04-25 10:01:36
25301+1timo832.987.571+5.0001.135.514+1.4492018-04-25 21:12:47
2648VinceSTM32.117.572+4.73113.632.335+1.2842018-04-25 17:32:21
27149DrNick13.563.683+3.2656.023.126+1.0532018-04-26 04:00:33
28241Satioz6.895.637+1242.985.700+3892018-04-25 17:00:20
29141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
30347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
31327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
32355theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
33132RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
34314ijs_beer2.486.5961.431.4232018-04-19 13:51:45
35396RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
36189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
37332Erwa1.731.519399.6372018-04-19 15:07:50
38303StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
39186-1olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
40281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
41339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
42101Puala18.976.9285.872.6182018-04-20 20:59:32
43311Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
4473Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
45358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
46157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
47307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
4816SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
49325Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
50344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.791.483+63.26563.615.142+14.768
2 DIG9166.604.57074.743.338
3 ONZ8154.605.538+11.00065.669.698+2.321
4 Frontpage8139.769.29946.338.902
5 VBL681.609.68328.177.873
6 CREW368.133.966+22.76219.684.967+2.107
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.218.643+25.00046.176.477+11.808
9 KLB626.032.92810.581.308
10 TVR223.582.17320.081.937
11 GAM418.373.0658.741.795
12 PTA215.601.8124.816.217
13 GC.2813.59395.230
11791
Biep!
pi_178766824
26 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1184-218.381.121.687-20.305.2027.523.777.143-5.856.885
2osu!4836.678.669.236+3.419.1382.578.322.372+1.091.189
3FOK!4355.976.810.192+964.1802.317.536.652+333.220
4Reddit3905.191.739.683+1.033.2802.590.212.529+585.959
5StepmaniaOnline2214.459.991.385+2.003.805942.576.928+347.047
6TeamLiquid2353.948.160.329+759.8752.524.157.495+414.647
7Kongregate2653.368.609.981+363.1661.596.923.191+263.334
8LUElinks2123.168.446.021+125.4441.496.931.798+151.650
9Klamm.de1652.950.435.437+306.8411.493.143.210+151.863
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.862.617.980+584.3921.499.320.381+308.430
1113371402.745.473.807+315.9021.429.883.256+125.322
12Hinnavaatlus1162.671.380.134+282.6871.388.506.751+96.381
13What.cd?1772.584.971.141+335.3001.077.753.691+210.141
14PolishTracker1462.481.430.836+163.1451.271.384.905+40.027
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.764.867.837+368.225974.418.209+108.833
16Board8541.741.590.456+74.206605.990.228+8.479
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.682.493.331+662.6391.096.617.180+287.144
18SwiftIRC871.642.027.790+363.676789.737.572+132.283
19KongregateElite821.410.846.452+181.939522.166.482+48.598
20SWB1031.384.682.040+141.050480.566.113+88.544


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.351.794+28.0004.065.8782018-04-26 21:41:55
2Jo0Lz111.170.99931.512.5132018-04-25 15:59:59
3Omentuva107.730.02242.381.0262018-04-25 21:54:26
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.534.514+50.00016.867.611+6.2352018-04-26 22:04:23
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.714.24325.632.4472018-04-16 18:08:05
10commentator62.365.058+1.00024.847.553+2752018-04-26 11:02:44
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.597.83112.708.6652018-04-18 02:58:39
13CF8760.103.000+15.00022.695.134+2.5552018-04-26 19:37:38
14Apollo1558.965.525+14.70022.680.390+8.8102018-04-26 22:35:43
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.150.00017.958.3932018-04-24 09:34:16
18Jegorex53.170.118+10.00020.377.603+4.1192018-04-26 09:21:00
19TigerXtrm51.617.20413.791.9792018-04-25 18:15:57
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.446.14311.020.5622018-04-24 22:09:28
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.386.98913.678.2962018-04-20 22:59:57
34Karina39.675.62011.101.4402018-04-24 07:22:28
35jhilverda38.761.296+50.0008.886.537+15.2082018-04-26 10:44:21
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.400.00020.218.0232018-04-12 16:17:47
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.219.82831.387.8222018-04-23 21:04:54
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.737.500+12.50030.148.950+13.4402018-04-26 18:10:35
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.330.98519.842.3822018-04-25 17:12:05
45SlechtValk32.923.943+2.67511.715.091+1.0172018-04-26 16:54:42
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.117.57213.632.3352018-04-25 17:32:21
49mufcie31.138.037+20.00017.251.524+17.2552018-04-26 13:00:43
50Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
21290
Biep!
pi_178766825

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1124+3sandertjeh16.508.291+281.0884.705.949+66.1352018-04-26 07:44:17
235jhilverda38.761.296+50.0008.886.537+15.2082018-04-26 10:44:21
380miezziej23.579.213+50.0004.076.389+9.0942018-04-26 10:52:48
4174superworm11.342.683+50.0003.024.280+10.2062018-04-26 19:04:51
5105d4v1d18.684.716+50.0005.098.223+22.5302018-04-26 17:04:32
67jaapio198477.534.514+50.00016.867.611+6.2352018-04-26 22:04:23
7273+1Jovatov4.200.000+50.000334.276+6.3172018-04-26 09:36:16
884Pino11222.659.413+50.0009.822.671+28.0432018-04-26 09:17:46
974ChristiaaNL25.444.040+50.00011.750.625+12.4862018-04-26 14:35:05
1054SnIpA30.111.825+50.00010.582.137+21.0892018-04-26 09:19:13
1187+1DirkZz22.299.980+48.1448.320.966+50.0002018-04-26 16:36:19
121wonderer116.351.794+28.0004.065.8782018-04-26 21:41:55
1349mufcie31.138.037+20.00017.251.524+17.2552018-04-26 13:00:43
1499johne119.927.581+19.6215.346.741+9.6642018-04-26 18:31:17
1513CF8760.103.000+15.00022.695.134+2.5552018-04-26 19:37:38
1614Apollo1558.965.525+14.70022.680.390+8.8102018-04-26 22:35:43
17395Fukke_Fappesma374.671+14.136113.436+1.3782018-04-26 17:59:27
18133Party_P15.239.702+12.9539.232.433+5.1202018-04-26 16:00:10
1942Messina35.737.500+12.50030.148.950+13.4402018-04-26 18:10:35
2018Jegorex53.170.118+10.00020.377.603+4.1192018-04-26 09:21:00
2178Malfoi24.433.389+10.00014.356.809+3.0542018-04-26 12:12:16
2253p430.255.216+10.00023.324.622+6.7432018-04-26 16:04:00
2322119hunter918.092.003+8.80110.696.476+6.6062018-04-26 16:53:00
2471Mr.Furyian25.810.876+7.69417.394.601+4.5122018-04-26 18:20:11
2581Lloris9223.270.512+4.09710.424.016+1.3152018-04-26 06:39:28
26149DrNick13.567.488+3.8056.025.003+1.8772018-04-27 04:00:33
2745SlechtValk32.923.943+2.67511.715.091+1.0172018-04-26 16:54:42
2810commentator62.365.058+1.00024.847.553+2752018-04-26 11:02:44
2973Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
30358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
31157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
32307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
3316SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
34325Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
35344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
36299giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
37402Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
38182Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
39140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
40141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
41347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
42327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
43355theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
44132RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
45314ijs_beer2.486.5961.431.4232018-04-19 13:51:45
46396RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
47241Satioz6.895.6372.985.7002018-04-25 17:00:20
48189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
49332Erwa1.731.519399.6372018-04-19 15:07:50
50303StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.845.288+53.80563.645.062+29.920
2 DIG9166.619.270+14.70074.752.148+8.810
3 ONZ8154.656.538+51.00065.691.062+21.364
4 Frontpage8139.819.299+50.00046.349.108+10.206
5 VBL681.657.827+48.14428.227.873+50.000
6 CREW368.142.165+8.19919.685.797+830
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.231.143+12.50046.189.917+13.440
9 KLB626.032.92810.581.308
10 TVR223.582.17320.081.937
11 GAM418.373.0658.741.795
12 PTA215.601.8124.816.217
13 GC.2813.59395.230
11448
Biep!
pi_178785973
27 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.382.832.614+1.710.9277.524.600.722+823.579
2osu!4836.682.434.277+3.765.0412.579.336.667+1.014.295
3FOK!4355.977.074.550+264.3582.317.742.036+205.384
4Reddit3905.193.106.101+1.366.4182.590.987.328+774.799
5StepmaniaOnline2214.461.585.525+1.594.140942.864.912+287.984
6TeamLiquid2353.948.655.546+495.2172.524.562.030+404.535
7Kongregate2653.369.111.429+501.4481.597.120.994+197.803
8LUElinks2123.168.470.503+24.4821.496.987.166+55.368
9Klamm.de1652.950.801.945+366.5081.493.340.316+197.106
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.863.020.112+402.1321.499.558.978+238.597
1113371402.745.853.057+379.2501.430.061.967+178.711
12Hinnavaatlus1162.671.601.770+221.6361.388.680.026+173.275
13What.cd?1772.585.108.701+137.5601.077.791.567+37.876
14PolishTracker1462.481.608.661+177.8251.271.511.571+126.666
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.765.051.970+184.133974.495.711+77.502
16Board8541.741.695.456+105.000606.011.516+21.288
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.683.159.948+666.6171.097.202.338+585.158
18SwiftIRC871.642.070.963+43.173789.782.796+45.224
19KongregateElite821.411.121.037+274.585522.273.339+106.857
20SWB1031.384.754.763+72.723480.590.801+24.688


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.372.344+20.5504.065.8782018-04-27 21:24:15
2Jo0Lz111.170.99931.512.5132018-04-25 15:59:59
3Omentuva107.730.02242.381.0262018-04-25 21:54:26
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.534.51416.867.6112018-04-26 22:04:23
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.764.243+50.00025.768.959+136.5122018-04-27 10:18:53
10commentator62.377.058+12.00024.851.704+4.1512018-04-27 17:33:01
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.597.83112.708.6652018-04-18 02:58:39
13CF8760.104.000+1.00022.695.388+2542018-04-27 09:31:48
14Apollo1558.969.854+4.32922.681.861+1.4712018-04-27 07:55:33
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.150.00017.958.3932018-04-24 09:34:16
18Jegorex53.180.118+10.00020.381.347+3.7442018-04-28 04:32:58
19TigerXtrm51.617.20413.791.9792018-04-25 18:15:57
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.446.14311.020.5622018-04-24 22:09:28
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.386.98913.678.2962018-04-20 22:59:57
34Karina39.675.62011.101.4402018-04-24 07:22:28
35jhilverda38.761.2968.886.5372018-04-26 10:44:21
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.400.00020.218.0232018-04-12 16:17:47
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.219.82831.387.8222018-04-23 21:04:54
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.737.50030.148.9502018-04-26 18:10:35
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.330.98519.842.3822018-04-25 17:12:05
45SlechtValk32.925.239+1.29611.715.737+6462018-04-27 12:47:28
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.117.57213.632.3352018-04-25 17:32:21
49mufcie31.138.03717.251.5242018-04-26 13:00:43
50Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
12304
Biep!
pi_178785974

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
19Phoef65.764.243+50.00025.768.959+136.5122018-04-27 10:18:53
277Posergoth666724.972.355+50.00011.084.022+32.4782018-04-27 21:24:30
3220Hedzlin8.169.574+50.0005.429.824+42018-04-27 20:59:14
41wonderer116.372.344+20.5504.065.8782018-04-27 21:24:15
589trainfreak22.251.646+15.6036.090.989+4.8212018-04-27 20:29:58
699johne119.941.649+14.0685.355.401+8.6602018-04-27 16:52:51
7395Fukke_Fappesma386.736+12.065114.372+9362018-04-27 10:36:49
810commentator62.377.058+12.00024.851.704+4.1512018-04-27 17:33:01
918Jegorex53.180.118+10.00020.381.347+3.7442018-04-28 04:32:58
1078Malfoi24.443.389+10.00014.361.437+4.6282018-04-27 14:11:31
1181Lloris9223.277.679+7.16710.426.232+2.2162018-04-27 07:30:43
1214Apollo1558.969.854+4.32922.681.861+1.4712018-04-27 07:55:33
13301timo832.991.472+3.9011.137.098+1.5842018-04-27 23:36:13
14245SleepSub6.609.177+1.3222.759.138+2.0002018-04-27 14:45:54
1545SlechtValk32.925.239+1.29611.715.737+6462018-04-27 12:47:28
16149DrNick13.568.545+1.0576.026.282+1.2792018-04-28 04:00:33
1713CF8760.104.000+1.00022.695.388+2542018-04-27 09:31:48
18141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
19347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
20327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
21355theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
22132RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
23314ijs_beer2.486.5961.431.4232018-04-19 13:51:45
24396RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
25241Satioz6.895.6372.985.7002018-04-25 17:00:20
26189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
27332Erwa1.731.519399.6372018-04-19 15:07:50
28303StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
29186olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
30281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
31339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
32101Puala18.976.9285.872.6182018-04-20 20:59:32
33311Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
3473Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
35358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
36157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
37307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
3816SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
39325Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
40344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
41299giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
4235jhilverda38.761.2968.886.5372018-04-26 10:44:21
43402Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
44182Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
45140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
46375Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58
47343Dagoduck1.445.907879.4502015-09-29 11:38:14
4892ursel21.140.2558.976.8012018-04-18 16:03:52
49114Qwrtje17.418.4435.594.1432012-01-11 20:57:35
50249backline96.338.50326.663.2412018-03-07 00:44:26

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.846.345+1.05763.646.341+1.279
2 DIG9166.624.921+5.65174.755.619+3.471
3 ONZ8154.668.538+12.00065.695.213+4.151
4 Frontpage8139.819.29946.349.108
5 VBL681.657.82728.227.873
6 CREW368.154.230+12.06519.686.733+936
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.231.14346.189.917
9 KLB626.032.92810.581.308
10 TVR223.582.17320.081.937
11 GAM418.373.0658.741.795
12 PTA215.601.8124.816.217
13 GC.2813.59395.230
9193
Biep!
  zondag 29 april 2018 @ 06:41:45 #70
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178803202
28 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1183-118.370.210.496-12.622.1187.518.220.792-6.379.930
2osu!4836.685.995.971+3.561.6942.580.450.110+1.113.443
3FOK!4355.977.346.333+271.7832.317.866.641+124.605
4Reddit3905.194.782.728+1.676.6272.591.693.033+705.705
5StepmaniaOnline2214.463.307.915+1.722.390943.294.901+429.989
6TeamLiquid2353.949.097.397+441.8512.524.769.715+207.685
7Kongregate2653.369.488.639+377.2101.597.346.439+225.445
8LUElinks2123.168.538.156+67.6531.497.069.483+82.317
9Klamm.de1652.950.973.136+171.1911.493.425.084+84.768
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.863.360.900+340.7881.499.764.382+205.404
1113371402.746.164.133+311.0761.430.178.636+116.669
12Hinnavaatlus1162.671.940.600+338.8301.388.896.427+216.401
13What.cd?1772.585.357.683+248.9821.077.953.885+162.318
14PolishTracker1462.481.628.525+19.8641.271.519.136+7.565
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.765.111.458+59.488974.538.794+43.083
16Board8541.741.707.456+12.000606.013.636+2.120
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.683.810.437+650.4891.097.472.998+270.660
18SwiftIRC871.642.308.625+237.662789.990.686+207.890
19KongregateElite821.411.263.225+142.188522.329.600+56.261
20SWB1031.384.821.131+66.368480.621.040+30.239


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.392.344+20.0004.065.8782018-04-28 17:23:32
2Jo0Lz111.170.99931.512.5132018-04-25 15:59:59
3Omentuva107.780.022+50.00042.420.220+39.1942018-04-28 15:53:21
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.534.51416.867.6112018-04-26 22:04:23
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.764.24325.768.9592018-04-27 10:18:53
10commentator62.387.058+10.00024.856.225+4.5212018-04-28 22:01:29
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.597.83112.708.6652018-04-18 02:58:39
13CF8760.104.00022.695.3882018-04-27 09:31:48
14Apollo1558.969.85422.681.8612018-04-27 07:55:33
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.150.00017.958.3932018-04-24 09:34:16
18Jegorex53.180.11820.381.3472018-04-28 04:32:58
19TigerXtrm51.637.204+20.00013.800.908+8.9292018-04-28 23:19:14
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.446.14311.020.5622018-04-24 22:09:28
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.386.98913.678.2962018-04-20 22:59:57
34Karina39.675.62011.101.4402018-04-24 07:22:28
35jhilverda38.761.2968.886.5372018-04-26 10:44:21
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.400.00020.218.0232018-04-12 16:17:47
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.219.82831.387.8222018-04-23 21:04:54
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.737.50030.148.9502018-04-26 18:10:35
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.330.98519.842.3822018-04-25 17:12:05
45SlechtValk32.928.048+2.80911.716.836+1.0992018-04-28 22:54:02
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.117.57213.632.3352018-04-25 17:32:21
49mufcie31.148.037+10.00017.258.883+7.3592018-04-28 15:52:02
50Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
28241
Biep!
  zondag 29 april 2018 @ 06:41:57 #71
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178803203

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1312+2ijs_beer2.536.596+50.0001.449.687+18.2642018-04-28 20:21:46
23Omentuva107.780.022+50.00042.420.220+39.1942018-04-28 15:53:21
3113Vetheid17.542.713+50.0006.427.396+5.5552018-04-28 16:24:15
419TigerXtrm51.637.204+20.00013.800.908+8.9292018-04-28 23:19:14
51wonderer116.392.344+20.0004.065.8782018-04-28 17:23:32
681Lloris9223.295.061+17.38210.428.882+2.6502018-04-28 10:39:26
786hole198822.454.170+10.00019.592.706+17.5232018-04-29 05:14:57
810commentator62.387.058+10.00024.856.225+4.5212018-04-28 22:01:29
949mufcie31.148.037+10.00017.258.883+7.3592018-04-28 15:52:02
1053p430.265.216+10.00023.334.444+9.8222018-04-29 01:23:56
11301timo832.998.487+7.0151.138.642+1.5442018-04-28 23:53:31
12394+1Fukke_Fappesma392.666+5.930115.078+7062018-04-28 09:49:34
1322119hunter918.097.373+5.37010.697.677+1.2012018-04-28 16:28:05
1445SlechtValk32.928.048+2.80911.716.836+1.0992018-04-28 22:54:02
15149DrNick13.570.629+2.0846.031.005+4.7232018-04-29 04:00:33
1671Mr.Furyian25.812.069+1.19317.396.116+1.5152018-04-28 15:15:10
17307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
1816SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
19325Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
20344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
21299giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
2235jhilverda38.761.2968.886.5372018-04-26 10:44:21
23402Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
24182Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
25140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
26141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
27347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
28327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
29355theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
30132RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
31396RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
32241Satioz6.895.6372.985.7002018-04-25 17:00:20
33189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
34332Erwa1.731.519399.6372018-04-19 15:07:50
35303StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
36186olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
37281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
38339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
39101Puala18.976.9285.872.6182018-04-20 20:59:32
40311Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
4173Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
42358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
43157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
4423Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
45412ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26
46257jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02
47226latislos7.553.6442.726.2232014-05-02 09:50:20
489Phoef65.764.24325.768.9592018-04-27 10:18:53
49250ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
50315RijRechtsStemLinks2.373.7262.980.0972014-08-21 19:46:40

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.868.429+22.08463.659.993+13.652
2 DIG9166.624.92174.755.619
3 ONZ8154.678.538+10.00065.699.734+4.521
4 Frontpage8139.819.29946.349.108
5 VBL681.657.82728.227.873
6 CREW368.160.160+5.93019.687.439+706
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.231.14346.189.917
9 KLB626.032.92810.581.308
10 TVR223.592.173+10.00020.099.460+17.523
11 GAM418.373.0658.741.795
12 PTA215.601.8124.816.217
13 GC.2813.59395.230
7137
Biep!
pi_178826921
29 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118318.371.536.860+1.326.3647.518.957.636+736.844
2osu!4836.689.570.185+3.574.2142.581.641.854+1.191.744
3FOK!4355.978.099.892+753.5592.318.133.425+266.784
4Reddit3905.196.135.612+1.352.8842.592.140.440+447.407
5StepmaniaOnline2214.465.435.154+2.127.239943.671.774+376.873
6TeamLiquid2353.949.430.372+332.9752.525.248.231+478.516
7Kongregate2653.370.224.366+735.7271.597.662.979+316.540
8LUElinks2123.168.557.016+18.8601.497.143.575+74.092
9Klamm.de1652.951.194.515+221.3791.493.588.798+163.714
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.863.761.510+400.6101.499.947.453+183.071
1113371402.746.460.629+296.4961.430.313.395+134.759
12Hinnavaatlus1162.672.017.215+76.6151.388.976.589+80.162
13What.cd?1772.585.584.742+227.0591.078.098.202+144.317
14PolishTracker1462.481.893.905+265.3801.271.651.570+132.434
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.765.168.128+56.670974.661.269+122.475
16Board8541.741.925.818+218.362606.047.900+34.264
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.684.807.434+996.9971.097.933.540+460.542
18SwiftIRC871.642.499.310+190.685790.089.431+98.745
19KongregateElite821.411.414.104+150.879522.529.190+199.590
20SWB1031.384.954.139+133.008480.722.438+101.398


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.403.344+11.0004.065.8782018-04-29 23:16:42
2Jo0Lz111.170.99931.512.5132018-04-25 15:59:59
3Omentuva107.780.02242.420.2202018-04-28 15:53:21
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.534.51416.867.6112018-04-26 22:04:23
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.764.24325.768.9592018-04-27 10:18:53
10commentator62.388.058+1.00024.857.600+1.3752018-04-30 00:06:00
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.647.831+50.00012.742.832+34.1672018-04-30 03:34:14
13CF8760.104.00022.695.3882018-04-27 09:31:48
14Apollo1558.981.680+11.82622.686.874+5.0132018-04-29 20:17:44
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.150.00017.958.3932018-04-24 09:34:16
18Jegorex53.180.11820.381.3472018-04-28 04:32:58
19TigerXtrm51.647.204+10.00013.805.986+5.0782018-04-30 00:56:34
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.446.14311.020.5622018-04-24 22:09:28
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.386.98913.678.2962018-04-20 22:59:57
34Karina39.675.62011.101.4402018-04-24 07:22:28
35jhilverda38.761.2968.886.5372018-04-26 10:44:21
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.400.00020.218.0232018-04-12 16:17:47
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.219.82831.387.8222018-04-23 21:04:54
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.737.50030.148.9502018-04-26 18:10:35
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.330.98519.842.3822018-04-25 17:12:05
45SlechtValk32.942.557+14.50911.722.985+6.1492018-04-30 00:00:02
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.167.572+50.00013.645.118+12.7832018-04-29 17:13:34
49mufcie31.148.03717.258.8832018-04-28 15:52:02
50Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
3025
Biep!
pi_178826923

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
163heywoodu28.064.623+200.0003.152.259+23.0652018-04-29 22:11:35
2118Litso17.273.635+100.0004.264.719+21.4052018-04-29 17:39:25
3125BootVluchteling16.497.489+50.0005.943.107+9.9682018-04-29 16:13:29
412Programmeur60.647.831+50.00012.742.832+34.1672018-04-30 03:34:14
585Dr_Flash22.623.262+50.00019.663.309+77.6722018-04-29 22:16:01
6104+1d4v1d18.734.716+50.0005.115.190+16.9672018-04-29 09:41:52
7271+2Jovatov4.250.000+50.000338.500+4.2242018-04-29 18:40:40
848VinceSTM32.167.572+50.00013.645.118+12.7832018-04-29 17:13:34
960ssmm98728.728.418+50.0009.846.727+16.7722018-04-29 10:07:22
1081Lloris9223.323.128+28.06710.432.937+4.0552018-04-29 17:29:44
1145SlechtValk32.942.557+14.50911.722.985+6.1492018-04-30 00:00:02
12392+2Fukke_Fappesma406.529+13.863118.030+2.9522018-04-29 10:08:55
1314Apollo1558.981.680+11.82622.686.874+5.0132018-04-29 20:17:44
141wonderer116.403.344+11.0004.065.8782018-04-29 23:16:42
1519TigerXtrm51.647.204+10.00013.805.986+5.0782018-04-30 00:56:34
1671Mr.Furyian25.818.174+6.10517.412.681+16.5652018-04-30 00:54:04
17149DrNick13.574.735+4.1066.033.587+2.5822018-04-30 04:00:32
18230nosamason7.385.630+1.6984.101.772+1.0002018-04-29 17:35:40
1910commentator62.388.058+1.00024.857.600+1.3752018-04-30 00:06:00
20240+1Satioz6.896.414+7772.987.114+1.4142018-04-29 16:43:07
2122119hunter918.097.981+60810.701.255+3.5782018-04-29 18:53:01
22332Erwa1.731.519399.6372018-04-19 15:07:50
23303StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
24186olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
25281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
26339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
27101Puala18.976.9285.872.6182018-04-20 20:59:32
28311Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
2973Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
30358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
31157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
32307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
3316SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
34325Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
35344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
36299giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
3735jhilverda38.761.2968.886.5372018-04-26 10:44:21
38402Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
39182Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
40140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
41141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
42347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
43327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
44355theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
45132RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
46312ijs_beer2.536.5961.449.6872018-04-28 20:21:46
47396RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
48189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
49420Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
50116Myraela17.334.9124.605.3732014-01-12 16:12:47

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.882.535+14.10663.667.653+7.660
2 DIG9166.636.747+11.82674.760.632+5.013
3 ONZ8154.679.538+1.00065.701.109+1.375
4 Frontpage8139.819.29946.349.108
5 VBL681.657.82728.227.873
6 CREW368.174.023+13.86319.690.391+2.952
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.231.14346.189.917
9 KLB626.032.92810.581.308
10 TVR223.592.17320.099.460
11 GAM418.373.0658.741.795
12 PTA215.601.8124.816.217
13 GC.2813.59395.230
20693
Biep!
  dinsdag 1 mei 2018 @ 06:41:45 #74
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178854555
30 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118318.374.679.513+3.142.6537.520.242.666+1.285.030
2osu!4836.693.325.949+3.755.7642.582.929.360+1.287.506
3FOK!4355.978.575.194+475.3022.318.313.477+180.052
4Reddit3905.197.523.646+1.388.0342.592.966.285+825.845
5StepmaniaOnline2214.466.945.315+1.510.161943.946.773+274.999
6TeamLiquid2353.950.273.597+843.2252.525.620.066+371.835
7Kongregate2653.370.687.045+462.6791.597.857.732+194.753
8LUElinks211-13.165.610.284-2.946.7321.494.497.897-2.645.678
9Klamm.de1652.951.476.426+281.9111.493.748.665+159.867
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.864.299.453+537.9431.500.214.164+266.711
1113371402.746.672.094+211.4651.430.419.340+105.945
12Hinnavaatlus1162.672.247.644+230.4291.389.049.999+73.410
13What.cd?1772.585.799.893+215.1511.078.172.721+74.519
14PolishTracker1462.481.967.948+74.0431.271.700.701+49.131
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.765.311.287+143.159974.707.173+45.904
16Board8541.741.955.650+29.832606.058.154+10.254
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.685.385.007+577.5731.098.171.851+238.311
18SwiftIRC871.642.708.444+209.134790.165.263+75.832
19KongregateElite821.411.590.877+176.773522.631.515+102.325
20SWB1031.385.114.199+160.060480.808.952+86.514


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.409.344+6.0004.065.8782018-04-30 17:37:06
2Jo0Lz111.170.99931.512.5132018-04-25 15:59:59
3Omentuva107.830.022+50.00042.443.134+22.9142018-04-30 17:44:46
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.534.51416.867.6112018-04-26 22:04:23
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.764.24325.768.9592018-04-27 10:18:53
10commentator62.401.058+13.00024.860.861+3.2612018-04-30 18:51:32
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.647.83112.742.8322018-04-30 03:34:14
13CF8760.133.000+29.00022.701.137+5.7492018-04-30 20:51:24
14Apollo1558.981.68022.686.8742018-04-29 20:17:44
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.200.000+50.00017.968.097+9.7042018-04-30 09:10:17
18Jegorex53.190.118+10.00020.387.000+5.6532018-05-01 04:25:24
19TigerXtrm51.657.204+10.00013.809.668+3.6822018-04-30 21:15:26
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.446.14311.020.5622018-04-24 22:09:28
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.386.98913.678.2962018-04-20 22:59:57
34Karina39.675.62011.101.4402018-04-24 07:22:28
35jhilverda38.761.2968.886.5372018-04-26 10:44:21
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.400.00020.218.0232018-04-12 16:17:47
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.219.82831.387.8222018-04-23 21:04:54
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.737.50030.148.9502018-04-26 18:10:35
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.330.98519.842.3822018-04-25 17:12:05
45SlechtValk32.947.579+5.02211.726.964+3.9792018-05-01 00:00:04
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.167.57213.645.1182018-04-29 17:13:34
49mufcie31.158.037+10.00017.264.512+5.6292018-04-30 15:28:02
50Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
1323
Biep!
  dinsdag 1 mei 2018 @ 06:41:56 #75
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178854558

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1126+1Drizzt16.372.775+100.0005.401.945+25.7722018-04-30 12:29:33
2101Puala19.026.928+50.0005.885.486+12.8682018-04-30 09:33:44
3173+1superworm11.392.683+50.0003.033.365+9.0852018-04-30 08:01:03
417Dviate54.200.000+50.00017.968.097+9.7042018-04-30 09:10:17
53Omentuva107.830.022+50.00042.443.134+22.9142018-04-30 17:44:46
6392Fukke_Fappesma437.129+30.600135.367+17.3372018-04-30 07:14:21
713CF8760.133.000+29.00022.701.137+5.7492018-04-30 20:51:24
8175joystickj11.306.219+13.7425.318.186+7.1722018-04-30 08:34:34
910commentator62.401.058+13.00024.860.861+3.2612018-04-30 18:51:32
10133Party_P15.250.581+10.8799.235.916+3.4832018-04-30 16:00:34
1118Jegorex53.190.118+10.00020.387.000+5.6532018-05-01 04:25:24
1249mufcie31.158.037+10.00017.264.512+5.6292018-04-30 15:28:02
1319TigerXtrm51.657.204+10.00013.809.668+3.6822018-04-30 21:15:26
1478Malfoi24.453.389+10.00014.364.112+2.6752018-04-30 11:40:26
1571Mr.Furyian25.827.100+8.92617.427.441+14.7602018-05-01 06:20:12
1681Lloris9223.330.528+7.40010.434.520+1.5832018-04-30 09:42:05
1722119hunter918.104.638+6.65710.720.392+19.1372018-04-30 22:58:55
181wonderer116.409.344+6.0004.065.8782018-04-30 17:37:06
1945SlechtValk32.947.579+5.02211.726.964+3.9792018-05-01 00:00:04
20149DrNick13.578.112+3.3776.037.196+3.6092018-05-01 04:00:33
21245SleepSub6.609.876+6992.761.138+2.0002018-04-30 18:02:59
22311Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
2373Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
24358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
25157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
26307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
2716SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
28325Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
29344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
30299giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
3135jhilverda38.761.2968.886.5372018-04-26 10:44:21
32402Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
33182Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
34140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
35141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
36347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
37327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
38355theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
39132RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
40312ijs_beer2.536.5961.449.6872018-04-28 20:21:46
41396RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
42240Satioz6.896.4142.987.1142018-04-29 16:43:07
43189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
44332Erwa1.731.519399.6372018-04-19 15:07:50
45303StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
46186olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
47281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
48339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
49417zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
508Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.895.912+13.37763.674.944+7.291
2 DIG9166.637.446+69974.762.632+2.000
3 ONZ8154.692.538+13.00065.704.370+3.261
4 Frontpage8139.869.299+50.00046.358.193+9.085
5 VBL681.757.827+100.00028.253.645+25.772
6 CREW368.204.623+30.60019.707.728+17.337
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.231.14346.189.917
9 KLB626.032.92810.581.308
10 TVR223.592.17320.099.460
11 GAM418.386.807+13.7428.748.967+7.172
12 PTA215.601.8124.816.217
13 GC.2813.59395.230
772
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')