abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
pi_178359824
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
6 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.381.872.635+2.718.1337.498.874.126+905.232
2osu!4816.582.037.855+3.049.8672.542.753.299+860.447
3FOK!4365.966.664.642+774.9862.314.859.753+320.968
4Reddit388+15.176.820.920+1.469.8512.578.738.500+683.206
5StepmaniaOnline2204.396.953.163+1.926.691919.299.915+543.409
6TeamLiquid2353.938.546.747+566.8792.517.705.439+254.885
7Kongregate2653.356.176.176+485.0991.590.920.226+303.431
8LUElinks2123.165.976.564+48.4451.494.925.348+143.677
9Klamm.de1652.944.503.957+251.6001.490.338.680+111.120
10OCN-Overclock.net3022.847.472.144+482.3971.492.507.921+207.804
1113371402.737.478.327+430.7321.426.607.227+149.137
12Hinnavaatlus1172.709.201.717+302.1481.404.184.916+351.661
13What.cd?1772.578.634.998+145.9241.075.194.793+39.321
14PolishTracker1462.476.895.321+255.9331.269.623.798+125.043
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.761.722.164+183.264972.732.872+108.184
16Board8541.740.007.388+5.000605.619.109+3.588
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1941.705.308.089+505.0671.134.628.368+333.160
18SwiftIRC871.639.458.350+92.156788.452.544+25.888
19KongregateElite821.407.109.782+50.282520.628.891+24.416
20SWB1031.381.851.666+202.559479.073.507+63.427


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.200.8054.065.8782018-04-06 00:18:31
2Jo0Lz110.970.99931.394.8972018-04-02 22:13:44
3Omentuva107.266.03142.033.3312018-04-05 01:31:29
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.452.29916.859.2402018-04-04 22:25:15
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.663.84625.495.5792018-04-04 20:28:55
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator62.223.578+19.00024.793.384+7.2042018-04-06 22:31:45
12Programmeur60.397.83112.672.1932018-04-03 22:31:34
13CF8759.776.000+30.00022.646.570+3.8532018-04-06 16:41:45
14Apollo1558.819.688+11.85522.601.225+14.6282018-04-07 00:05:23
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.950.00017.923.4872018-03-27 10:42:57
18Jegorex53.010.118+10.00020.324.196+3.0532018-04-07 04:04:34
19TigerXtrm51.487.20413.758.7732018-03-18 11:50:59
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO50.714.7817.282.3132018-04-02 07:46:41
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.346.14310.973.2822018-04-04 16:28:17
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.087.90413.627.0932018-03-06 22:13:16
34Karina39.599.66411.041.3362018-04-05 20:05:33
35jhilverda38.561.2968.810.1332018-03-13 14:02:40
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.300.00020.183.1232018-04-04 14:21:11
38gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
39Ge4ce36.184.82831.341.9602018-04-05 18:02:28
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.712.500+12.50030.109.975+14.6532018-04-06 12:31:10
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.173.542+50.00019.769.093+16.4532018-04-06 10:24:42
45SlechtValk32.765.346+4.86411.673.815+1.2902018-04-07 00:00:57
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM31.925.04213.586.6162018-04-04 16:11:03
49Lafyno31.101.801+3297.237.966+4482018-04-06 15:30:19
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
8726
Biep!
pi_178359825

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1142+2adnyl14.266.887+75.0005.648.765+22.4892018-04-07 00:56:16
2103Puala18.826.928+50.0005.834.813+15.7542018-04-06 10:02:56
391+2ursel21.090.255+50.0008.957.506+16.5792018-04-06 13:29:30
4242pieterr946.846.080+50.0003.847.458+27.4132018-04-06 19:05:01
5178+1EJlol10.905.591+50.0006.116.260+61.4752018-04-06 13:16:11
667+1BBQSausage26.372.594+50.0009.087.451+7.9922018-04-06 10:12:04
7183+2War Hero from the Past10.486.355+50.0004.214.526+15.2862018-04-06 17:42:20
875+1ChristiaaNL25.244.040+50.00011.684.634+19.7112018-04-06 15:24:36
944Sjowhan34.173.542+50.00019.769.093+16.4532018-04-06 10:24:42
10280+3Jovatov3.850.000+50.000302.647+3.3532018-04-06 09:13:20
11361+2KingOfThePotatoPeople977.451+42.306269.064+5.9062018-04-06 11:59:46
1213CF8759.776.000+30.00022.646.570+3.8532018-04-06 16:41:45
1311commentator62.223.578+19.00024.793.384+7.2042018-04-06 22:31:45
1499johne119.734.874+18.1455.262.967+8.5812018-04-06 17:49:58
1582Lloris9222.955.686+16.48910.385.654+2.4862018-04-06 15:03:33
1642Messina35.712.500+12.50030.109.975+14.6532018-04-06 12:31:10
1714Apollo1558.819.688+11.85522.601.225+14.6282018-04-07 00:05:23
18133Party_P15.113.805+10.9519.181.885+4.0932018-04-06 16:00:23
19227leonn7.440.120+10.0003.290.860+2.6132018-04-06 13:36:55
2086hole198822.424.170+10.00019.545.967+19.1242018-04-06 19:21:19
2118Jegorex53.010.118+10.00020.324.196+3.0532018-04-07 04:04:34
2251mufcie30.998.037+10.00017.152.159+4.7382018-04-06 14:13:48
2388trainfreak22.169.720+8.3886.068.198+2.1822018-04-06 13:46:59
2422119hunter918.009.239+7.73110.525.605+1.5692018-04-06 19:40:26
2571Mr.Furyian25.684.088+7.12217.309.808+9.4832018-04-06 19:05:17
26424Fukke_Fappesma44.308+7.0277.713+8042018-04-06 07:21:29
27245SleepSub6.594.977+6.0002.747.066+1.5642018-04-06 19:08:39
2845SlechtValk32.765.346+4.86411.673.815+1.2902018-04-07 00:00:57
29216randallvg8.360.145+2.9443.054.365+1.0002018-04-06 13:01:49
30305timo832.960.860+2.2391.122.325+1.6142018-04-06 23:16:55
31346talentt1.347.934+2.000747.864+8282018-04-06 14:47:44
3249Lafyno31.101.801+3297.237.966+4482018-04-06 15:30:19
33149DrNick13.538.389+965.988.544+2.7492018-04-07 04:00:08
34241Satioz6.873.5012.940.5972018-03-22 22:51:26
35189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
36317Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
37266ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
38185-1olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
39282-1Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
40307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
41312Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
4273Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
43414jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
44157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
45308maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
4616SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
47440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
48345Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
49300giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
5035jhilverda38.561.2968.810.1332018-03-13 14:02:40

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11210.986.189+50.09663.338.185+10.741
2 DIG9166.169.576+117.85574.528.692+60.184
3 ONZ8154.365.058+19.00065.565.578+7.204
4 Frontpage8139.269.299+75.00046.078.284+22.489
5 VBL680.592.13627.907.707
6 CREW367.494.048+7.02719.510.375+804
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.156.143+12.50046.126.350+14.653
9 KLB626.005.919+42.30610.572.827+5.906
10 TVR223.562.173+10.00020.052.721+19.124
11 GAM418.258.9638.689.213
12 PTA215.551.8124.799.214
13 GC.2813.59395.230
7552
Biep!
  zondag 8 april 2018 @ 06:41:13 #28
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178379964
7 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.384.018.460+2.145.8257.499.795.672+921.546
2osu!4816.585.968.064+3.930.2092.544.185.827+1.432.528
3FOK!4365.966.969.473+304.8312.314.986.971+127.218
4Reddit3885.178.052.026+1.231.1062.579.349.793+611.293
5StepmaniaOnline2204.399.094.620+2.141.457919.642.924+343.009
6TeamLiquid2353.938.883.452+336.7052.517.888.755+183.316
7Kongregate2653.356.611.184+435.0081.591.284.096+363.870
8LUElinks2123.166.081.428+104.8641.494.975.483+50.135
9Klamm.de1652.944.653.776+149.8191.490.419.342+80.662
10OCN-Overclock.net303+12.852.956.115+5.483.9711.494.232.390+1.724.469
1113371402.737.657.854+179.5271.426.681.113+73.886
12Hinnavaatlus1172.709.336.884+135.1671.404.367.951+183.035
13What.cd?1772.578.832.902+197.9041.075.365.695+170.902
14PolishTracker1462.476.971.503+76.1821.269.640.087+16.289
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.761.814.531+92.367972.773.322+40.450
16Board8541.740.073.388+66.000605.629.815+10.706
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1941.706.017.075+708.9861.135.112.523+484.155
18SwiftIRC871.639.673.936+215.586788.560.387+107.843
19KongregateElite821.407.262.772+152.990520.679.378+50.487
20SWB1031.381.916.180+64.514479.119.991+46.484


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.200.8054.065.8782018-04-06 00:18:31
2Jo0Lz110.970.99931.394.8972018-04-02 22:13:44
3Omentuva107.316.031+50.00042.078.878+45.5472018-04-07 14:13:47
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.452.29916.859.2402018-04-04 22:25:15
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.663.84625.495.5792018-04-04 20:28:55
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator62.224.578+1.00024.794.297+9132018-04-07 17:04:54
12Programmeur60.397.83112.672.1932018-04-03 22:31:34
13CF8759.776.00022.646.5702018-04-06 16:41:45
14Apollo1558.820.377+68922.602.248+1.0232018-04-07 10:27:14
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.950.00017.923.4872018-03-27 10:42:57
18Jegorex53.020.118+10.00020.325.186+9902018-04-07 21:12:26
19TigerXtrm51.487.20413.758.7732018-03-18 11:50:59
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO50.714.7817.282.3132018-04-02 07:46:41
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.346.14310.973.2822018-04-04 16:28:17
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.087.90413.627.0932018-03-06 22:13:16
34Karina39.599.66411.041.3362018-04-05 20:05:33
35jhilverda38.561.2968.810.1332018-03-13 14:02:40
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.300.00020.183.1232018-04-04 14:21:11
38gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
39Ge4ce36.184.82831.341.9602018-04-05 18:02:28
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.712.50030.109.9752018-04-06 12:31:10
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.173.54219.769.0932018-04-06 10:24:42
45SlechtValk32.773.925+8.57911.675.434+1.6192018-04-08 00:00:12
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM31.925.04213.586.6162018-04-04 16:11:03
49Lafyno31.101.8017.237.9662018-04-06 15:30:19
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
7861
Biep!
  zondag 8 april 2018 @ 06:41:25 #29
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178379966
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1131Drizzt15.822.775+50.0005.260.972+9.1372018-04-07 13:39:14
291+2RockNijntje21.117.449+50.0006.997.032+9.2932018-04-07 13:35:13
33Omentuva107.316.031+50.00042.078.878+45.5472018-04-07 14:13:47
4113+2Vetheid17.423.235+50.0006.385.732+26.4452018-04-07 19:25:23
5298+1Marcel-o3.095.514+31.473983.741+10.8112018-04-07 16:29:27
682Lloris9222.983.726+28.04010.387.161+1.5072018-04-07 18:46:59
7423+1Fukke_Fappesma55.188+10.88010.708+2.9952018-04-07 07:50:05
818Jegorex53.020.118+10.00020.325.186+9902018-04-07 21:12:26
953p430.065.216+10.00023.213.617+8.1022018-04-07 17:37:17
1045SlechtValk32.773.925+8.57911.675.434+1.6192018-04-08 00:00:12
1199johne119.737.940+3.0665.263.935+9682018-04-07 14:46:14
1211commentator62.224.578+1.00024.794.297+9132018-04-07 17:04:54
1371Mr.Furyian25.684.869+78117.314.495+4.6872018-04-08 02:29:11
1414Apollo1558.820.377+68922.602.248+1.0232018-04-07 10:27:14
15149DrNick13.538.712+3235.991.725+3.1812018-04-08 04:00:53
1616SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
18345Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
19300giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
2035jhilverda38.561.2968.810.1332018-03-13 14:02:40
21273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
22181Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
23140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
24141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
25353appelen1.138.003506.7542015-09-13 17:09:52
26327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
27356theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
28130RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
29341DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
30396RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
31241Satioz6.873.5012.940.5972018-03-22 22:51:26
32189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
33317Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
34266ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
35185olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
36282Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
37307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
38103Puala18.826.9285.834.8132018-04-06 10:02:56
39312Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
4073Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
41414jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
42157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
43308maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
44257jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02
45226latislos7.553.6442.726.2232014-05-02 09:50:20
469Phoef65.663.84625.495.5792018-04-04 20:28:55
47231KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
48316RijRechtsStemLinks2.373.7262.980.0972014-08-21 19:46:40
49227leonn7.440.1203.290.8602018-04-06 13:36:55
50194Syntus9.763.2255.969.0052012-03-13 18:26:47

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.036.512+50.32363.350.659+12.474
2 DIG9166.170.265+68974.529.715+1.023
3 ONZ8154.366.058+1.00065.566.491+913
4 Frontpage8139.269.29946.078.284
5 VBL680.642.136+50.00027.916.844+9.137
6 CREW367.504.928+10.88019.513.370+2.995
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.156.14346.126.350
9 KLB626.005.91910.572.827
10 TVR223.562.17320.052.721
11 GAM418.258.9638.689.213
12 PTA215.551.8124.799.214
13 GC.2813.59395.230
25491
Biep!
  maandag 9 april 2018 @ 06:41:08 #30
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178400387
8 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.386.038.818+2.020.3587.500.916.223+1.120.551
2osu!4816.590.017.879+4.049.8152.545.737.031+1.551.204
3FOK!4365.967.222.321+252.8482.315.118.075+131.104
4Reddit3885.179.615.003+1.562.9772.580.100.872+751.079
5StepmaniaOnline2204.401.540.814+2.446.194920.269.381+626.457
6TeamLiquid2353.939.238.745+355.2932.518.363.899+475.144
7Kongregate2653.357.931.425+1.320.2411.591.756.107+472.011
8LUElinks2123.166.139.012+57.5841.494.997.780+22.297
9Klamm.de1652.944.879.810+226.0341.490.526.816+107.474
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.853.229.749+273.6341.494.341.136+108.746
1113371402.738.460.443+802.5891.427.161.934+480.821
12Hinnavaatlus1172.709.569.397+232.5131.404.434.545+66.594
13What.cd?1772.579.446.690+613.7881.075.441.980+76.285
14PolishTracker1462.477.050.089+78.5861.269.670.129+30.042
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.761.938.490+123.959972.947.871+174.549
16Board8541.740.185.388+112.000605.653.943+24.128
17UnofficialLinusTechTips193-11.668.090.909-37.926.1661.090.563.560-44.548.963
18SwiftIRC871.639.719.846+45.910788.597.116+36.729
19KongregateElite821.407.463.234+200.462520.785.129+105.751
20SWB1031.381.956.631+40.451479.132.533+12.542


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.208.830+8.0254.065.8782018-04-08 23:55:59
2Jo0Lz110.970.99931.394.8972018-04-02 22:13:44
3Omentuva107.316.03142.078.8782018-04-07 14:13:47
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.452.29916.859.2402018-04-04 22:25:15
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.663.84625.495.5792018-04-04 20:28:55
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator62.225.578+1.00024.795.727+1.4302018-04-08 09:32:51
12Programmeur60.447.831+50.00012.683.993+11.8002018-04-09 02:53:35
13CF8759.776.00022.646.5702018-04-06 16:41:45
14Apollo1558.822.380+2.00322.604.211+1.9632018-04-08 16:00:02
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.950.00017.923.4872018-03-27 10:42:57
18Jegorex53.040.118+20.00020.332.191+7.0052018-04-09 00:39:07
19TigerXtrm51.497.204+10.00013.761.091+2.3182018-04-08 22:01:27
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO50.714.7817.282.3132018-04-02 07:46:41
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.346.14310.973.2822018-04-04 16:28:17
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.087.90413.627.0932018-03-06 22:13:16
34Karina39.612.639+12.97511.050.864+9.5282018-04-08 13:42:36
35jhilverda38.561.2968.810.1332018-03-13 14:02:40
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.300.00020.183.1232018-04-04 14:21:11
38gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
39Ge4ce36.184.82831.341.9602018-04-05 18:02:28
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.712.50030.109.9752018-04-06 12:31:10
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.173.54219.769.0932018-04-06 10:24:42
45SlechtValk32.787.643+13.71811.677.610+2.1762018-04-09 06:01:13
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM31.925.04213.586.6162018-04-04 16:11:03
49Lafyno31.102.399+5987.238.700+7342018-04-08 23:32:05
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
28020
Biep!
  maandag 9 april 2018 @ 06:41:19 #31
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178400388

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
112Programmeur60.447.831+50.00012.683.993+11.8002018-04-09 02:53:35
285Dr_Flash22.503.533+50.00019.506.685+70.9482018-04-08 23:11:56
3175superworm11.042.683+50.0002.960.751+11.8812018-04-08 21:06:36
418Jegorex53.040.118+20.00020.332.191+7.0052018-04-09 00:39:07
545SlechtValk32.787.643+13.71811.677.610+2.1762018-04-09 06:01:13
634Karina39.612.639+12.97511.050.864+9.5282018-04-08 13:42:36
782Lloris9222.995.846+12.12010.388.886+1.7252018-04-08 08:52:54
819TigerXtrm51.497.204+10.00013.761.091+2.3182018-04-08 22:01:27
953p430.075.216+10.00023.218.095+4.4782018-04-09 02:22:15
101wonderer116.208.830+8.0254.065.8782018-04-08 23:55:59
1156no_tukker29.866.707+7.9588.175.601+2.4432018-04-08 21:01:30
12423Fukke_Fappesma58.913+3.72511.840+1.1322018-04-08 15:07:24
1314Apollo1558.822.380+2.00322.604.211+1.9632018-04-08 16:00:02
1411commentator62.225.578+1.00024.795.727+1.4302018-04-08 09:32:51
1549Lafyno31.102.399+5987.238.700+7342018-04-08 23:32:05
16149DrNick13.539.177+4655.992.668+9432018-04-09 04:00:55
1771Mr.Furyian25.685.130+26117.315.095+6002018-04-08 17:50:35
18103Puala18.826.9285.834.8132018-04-06 10:02:56
19312Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
2073Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
21414jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
22157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
23308maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
2416SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
25440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
26345Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
27300giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
2835jhilverda38.561.2968.810.1332018-03-13 14:02:40
29273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
30181Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
31140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
32141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
33353appelen1.138.003506.7542015-09-13 17:09:52
34327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
35356theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
36130RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
37341DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
38396RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
39241Satioz6.873.5012.940.5972018-03-22 22:51:26
40189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
41317Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
42266ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
43185olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
44282Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
45307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
46177vwasthename10.960.5472.202.1322013-01-30 21:47:09
47270LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
488Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
4952guitarist.nl30.711.7927.263.0532018-03-23 10:18:47
5023Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.046.977+10.46563.353.920+3.261
2 DIG9166.172.268+2.00374.531.678+1.963
3 ONZ8154.367.058+1.00065.567.921+1.430
4 Frontpage8139.319.299+50.00046.090.165+11.881
5 VBL680.642.13627.916.844
6 CREW367.508.653+3.72519.514.502+1.132
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.156.14346.126.350
9 KLB626.005.91910.572.827
10 TVR223.562.17320.052.721
11 GAM418.258.9638.689.213
12 PTA215.551.8124.799.214
13 GC.2813.59395.230
28547
Biep!
pi_178420165
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
9 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.388.686.137+2.647.3197.521.249.708+20.333.485
2osu!4816.592.526.793+2.508.9142.546.534.913+797.882
3FOK!4365.967.850.186+627.8652.315.424.526+306.451
4Reddit3885.181.054.745+1.439.7422.580.917.885+817.013
5StepmaniaOnline2204.402.923.825+1.383.011920.574.183+304.802
6TeamLiquid2353.939.941.133+702.3882.518.679.873+315.974
7Kongregate2653.358.566.827+635.4021.592.067.235+311.128
8LUElinks2123.166.367.748+228.7361.495.122.538+124.758
9Klamm.de1652.945.199.221+319.4111.490.651.584+124.768
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.854.446.184+1.216.4351.495.022.671+681.535
1113371402.738.658.675+198.2321.427.259.549+97.615
12Hinnavaatlus1172.709.832.123+262.7261.404.491.614+57.069
13What.cd?1772.579.754.957+308.2671.075.556.090+114.110
14PolishTracker1462.477.386.342+336.2531.269.754.221+84.092
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.762.142.968+204.478973.047.530+99.659
16Board8541.740.268.388+83.000605.669.177+15.234
17UnofficialLinusTechTips194+11.670.803.471+2.712.5621.091.917.986+1.354.426
18SwiftIRC871.639.913.420+193.574788.727.311+130.195
19KongregateElite821.407.573.200+109.966520.821.395+36.266
20SWB1031.382.064.156+107.525479.158.734+26.201


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.209.613+7834.065.8782018-04-09 20:43:35
2Jo0Lz111.020.999+50.00031.434.216+39.3192018-04-09 21:26:12
3Omentuva107.366.031+50.00042.116.292+37.4142018-04-09 22:27:48
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.452.29916.859.2402018-04-04 22:25:15
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.663.84625.495.5792018-04-04 20:28:55
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator62.230.578+5.00024.798.166+2.4392018-04-09 12:42:56
12Programmeur60.447.83112.683.9932018-04-09 02:53:35
13CF8759.792.000+16.00022.648.781+2.2112018-04-09 17:01:33
14Apollo1558.834.827+12.44722.610.146+5.9352018-04-10 02:40:25
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.950.00017.923.4872018-03-27 10:42:57
18Jegorex53.050.118+10.00020.335.146+2.9552018-04-10 02:36:42
19TigerXtrm51.497.20413.761.0912018-04-08 22:01:27
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO50.714.7817.282.3132018-04-02 07:46:41
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.346.14310.973.2822018-04-04 16:28:17
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.087.90413.627.0932018-03-06 22:13:16
34Karina39.616.016+3.37711.054.206+3.3422018-04-09 20:26:09
35jhilverda38.611.296+50.0008.836.121+25.9882018-04-09 09:53:21
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.300.00020.183.1232018-04-04 14:21:11
38gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
39Ge4ce36.194.828+10.00031.358.341+16.3812018-04-09 23:45:11
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.712.50030.109.9752018-04-06 12:31:10
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.173.54219.769.0932018-04-06 10:24:42
45SlechtValk32.792.283+4.64011.680.298+2.6882018-04-10 00:00:57
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM31.975.042+50.00013.598.329+11.7132018-04-09 15:32:58
49Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
2998
Biep!
pi_178420166

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
135jhilverda38.611.296+50.0008.836.121+25.9882018-04-09 09:53:21
2131Drizzt15.872.775+50.0005.273.660+12.6882018-04-09 22:54:34
391RockNijntje21.167.449+50.0007.019.916+22.8842018-04-09 08:31:20
480miezziej23.479.213+50.0004.052.392+14.0192018-04-09 13:26:37
52Jo0Lz111.020.999+50.00031.434.216+39.3192018-04-09 21:26:12
6106d4v1d18.484.716+50.0005.012.687+12.8932018-04-09 19:46:08
748VinceSTM31.975.042+50.00013.598.329+11.7132018-04-09 15:32:58
83Omentuva107.366.031+50.00042.116.292+37.4142018-04-09 22:27:48
9280Jovatov3.900.000+50.000307.876+5.2292018-04-09 11:25:37
1081+1Lloris9223.024.215+28.36910.391.837+2.9512018-04-09 19:05:33
1113CF8759.792.000+16.00022.648.781+2.2112018-04-09 17:01:33
1271Mr.Furyian25.699.410+14.28017.325.802+10.7072018-04-09 21:12:37
1314Apollo1558.834.827+12.44722.610.146+5.9352018-04-10 02:40:25
1499johne119.748.169+10.2295.271.402+7.4672018-04-09 18:21:09
1518Jegorex53.050.118+10.00020.335.146+2.9552018-04-10 02:36:42
1639Ge4ce36.194.828+10.00031.358.341+16.3812018-04-09 23:45:11
1751mufcie31.008.037+10.00017.169.609+17.4502018-04-09 18:31:46
1853p430.085.216+10.00023.222.360+4.2652018-04-10 00:12:15
19133Party_P15.123.491+9.6869.186.435+4.5502018-04-09 16:00:49
2088trainfreak22.178.187+8.4676.070.424+2.2262018-04-09 20:37:14
21369Nielske013789.441+8.079469.167+6.4652018-04-09 06:43:28
2222119hunter918.016.912+7.67310.550.521+24.9162018-04-09 18:52:17
2311commentator62.230.578+5.00024.798.166+2.4392018-04-09 12:42:56
2445SlechtValk32.792.283+4.64011.680.298+2.6882018-04-10 00:00:57
25216randallvg8.364.504+4.3593.057.365+3.0002018-04-09 14:35:13
2634Karina39.616.016+3.37711.054.206+3.3422018-04-09 20:26:09
27305timo832.963.796+2.9361.124.055+1.7302018-04-09 21:53:44
28149DrNick13.540.346+1.1695.994.730+2.0622018-04-10 04:00:54
291wonderer116.209.613+7834.065.8782018-04-09 20:43:35
30423Fukke_Fappesma59.284+37112.404+5642018-04-09 08:49:08
31273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
32181Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
33140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
34141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
35353appelen1.138.003506.7542015-09-13 17:09:52
36327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
37356theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
38130RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
39341DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
40396RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
41241Satioz6.873.5012.940.5972018-03-22 22:51:26
42189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
43317Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
44266ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
45185olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
46282Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
47307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
48103Puala18.826.9285.834.8132018-04-06 10:02:56
49312Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
5073Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.098.146+51.16963.378.866+24.946
2 DIG9166.184.715+12.44774.537.613+5.935
3 ONZ8154.372.058+5.00065.570.360+2.439
4 Frontpage8139.319.29946.090.165
5 VBL680.692.136+50.00027.929.532+12.688
6 CREW367.509.024+37119.515.066+564
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.156.14346.126.350
9 KLB626.005.91910.572.827
10 TVR223.562.17320.052.721
11 GAM418.258.9638.689.213
12 PTA215.551.8124.799.214
13 GC.2813.59395.230
8851
Biep!
pi_178441544
10 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.391.136.882+2.450.7457.522.132.162+882.454
2osu!482+16.597.612.186+5.085.3932.548.505.988+1.971.075
3FOK!4365.968.568.579+718.3932.315.704.049+279.523
4Reddit3885.181.998.979+944.2342.581.505.556+587.671
5StepmaniaOnline2204.404.660.929+1.737.104921.113.042+538.859
6TeamLiquid2353.940.518.087+576.9542.518.948.849+268.976
7Kongregate2653.358.950.378+383.5511.592.213.667+146.432
8LUElinks2123.166.410.501+42.7531.495.148.708+26.170
9Klamm.de1652.945.501.221+302.0001.490.755.266+103.682
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.854.920.127+473.9431.495.234.259+211.588
1113371402.739.727.166+1.068.4911.427.422.326+162.777
12Hinnavaatlus1172.710.082.462+250.3391.404.596.736+105.122
13What.cd?1772.580.165.491+410.5341.075.628.311+72.221
14PolishTracker1462.477.637.604+251.2621.269.826.957+72.736
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.762.251.700+108.732973.093.723+46.193
16Board8541.740.297.388+29.000605.676.238+7.061
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1941.671.709.887+906.4161.092.261.955+343.969
18SwiftIRC871.639.981.005+67.585788.753.052+25.741
19KongregateElite821.407.782.166+208.966520.880.120+58.725
20SWB1031.382.281.140+216.984479.266.919+108.185


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.209.6134.065.8782018-04-09 20:43:35
2Jo0Lz111.020.99931.434.2162018-04-09 21:26:12
3Omentuva107.366.03142.116.2922018-04-09 22:27:48
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.484.514+32.21516.861.376+2.1362018-04-10 08:44:16
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.663.84625.495.5792018-04-04 20:28:55
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator62.240.578+10.00024.803.515+5.3492018-04-10 17:00:12
12Programmeur60.447.83112.683.9932018-04-09 02:53:35
13CF8759.820.000+28.00022.652.810+4.0292018-04-10 16:55:25
14Apollo1558.847.958+13.13122.614.121+3.9752018-04-10 23:20:04
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.950.00017.923.4872018-03-27 10:42:57
18Jegorex53.060.118+10.00020.337.187+2.0412018-04-10 23:07:57
19TigerXtrm51.507.204+10.00013.762.936+1.8452018-04-10 21:32:56
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO50.714.7817.282.3132018-04-02 07:46:41
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.346.14310.973.2822018-04-04 16:28:17
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.087.90413.627.0932018-03-06 22:13:16
34Karina39.618.338+2.32211.055.397+1.1912018-04-10 07:21:15
35jhilverda38.611.2968.836.1212018-04-09 09:53:21
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.300.00020.183.1232018-04-04 14:21:11
38gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
39Ge4ce36.194.82831.358.3412018-04-09 23:45:11
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.712.50030.109.9752018-04-06 12:31:10
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.173.54219.769.0932018-04-06 10:24:42
45SlechtValk32.792.604+32111.680.581+2832018-04-11 01:28:44
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM31.975.04213.598.3292018-04-09 15:32:58
49Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
23044
Biep!
pi_178441545

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1119Litso17.073.635+100.0004.226.505+20.6152018-04-10 15:32:58
2142adnyl14.341.887+75.0005.661.691+12.9262018-04-10 16:53:11
3214+1Rnie8.447.178+50.0007.224.437+55.6882018-04-10 10:17:07
489+1DirkZz22.101.836+50.0008.208.943+19.4172018-04-10 11:36:08
5183War Hero from the Past10.536.355+50.0004.236.993+22.4672018-04-10 16:32:09
6108+1jimcom8918.194.789+50.0004.609.327+10.9512018-04-10 10:20:33
7222Hedzlin7.969.574+50.0005.423.667+222018-04-10 23:33:29
854SnIpA30.011.825+50.00010.538.149+27.3272018-04-10 15:11:48
97jaapio198477.484.514+32.21516.861.376+2.1362018-04-10 08:44:16
1013CF8759.820.000+28.00022.652.810+4.0292018-04-10 16:55:25
11200hi_flyer9.622.712+25.0004.442.215+12.7842018-04-10 10:54:33
12420+3Fukke_Fappesma83.119+23.83516.164+3.7602018-04-10 20:12:38
13327+1Shadowkid0531.950.211+18.462610.623+13.1852018-04-10 22:04:01
1481Lloris9223.041.376+17.16110.392.383+5462018-04-10 09:56:23
1584+1Dr_Flash22.519.331+15.79819.531.288+24.6032018-04-10 21:53:41
16132+1Party_P15.137.385+13.8949.192.898+6.4632018-04-10 16:00:55
1714Apollo1558.847.958+13.13122.614.121+3.9752018-04-10 23:20:04
1818Jegorex53.060.118+10.00020.337.187+2.0412018-04-10 23:07:57
1911commentator62.240.578+10.00024.803.515+5.3492018-04-10 17:00:12
2051mufcie31.018.037+10.00017.175.083+5.4742018-04-10 15:31:11
2119TigerXtrm51.507.204+10.00013.762.936+1.8452018-04-10 21:32:56
22373Saso755.613+7.828316.003+13.5142018-04-10 20:26:06
2356no_tukker29.869.683+2.9768.178.984+3.3832018-04-10 11:29:31
2434Karina39.618.338+2.32211.055.397+1.1912018-04-10 07:21:15
25216randallvg8.366.666+2.1623.058.365+1.0002018-04-10 13:56:04
2645SlechtValk32.792.604+32111.680.581+2832018-04-11 01:28:44
27149DrNick13.540.606+2605.999.238+4.5082018-04-11 04:00:23
2899johne119.748.197+285.271.443+412018-04-10 20:00:25
29312Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
3073Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
31414jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
32157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
33308maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
3416SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
35440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
36345Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
37300giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
3835jhilverda38.611.2968.836.1212018-04-09 09:53:21
39273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
40181Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
41140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
42141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
43353appelen1.138.003506.7542015-09-13 17:09:52
44328-1Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
45356theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
46130RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
47341DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
48396RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
49241Satioz6.873.5012.940.5972018-03-22 22:51:26
50189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.108.406+10.26063.385.219+6.353
2 DIG9166.197.846+13.13174.541.588+3.975
3 ONZ8154.432.058+60.00065.603.036+32.676
4 Frontpage8139.394.299+75.00046.103.091+12.926
5 VBL680.760.598+68.46227.962.134+32.602
6 CREW367.532.859+23.83519.518.826+3.760
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.181.143+25.00046.139.134+12.784
9 KLB626.005.91910.572.827
10 TVR223.562.17320.052.721
11 GAM418.258.9638.689.213
12 PTA215.551.8124.799.214
13 GC.2813.59395.230
16853
Biep!
pi_178463330
11 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.393.644.986+2.508.1047.523.086.664+954.502
2osu!4826.600.414.432+2.802.2462.549.414.071+908.083
3FOK!4365.969.625.457+1.056.8782.316.196.663+492.614
4Reddit387-15.169.774.552-12.224.4272.578.867.487-2.638.069
5StepmaniaOnline2204.406.560.425+1.899.496921.532.127+419.085
6TeamLiquid2353.940.844.592+326.5052.519.189.991+241.142
7Kongregate2653.359.442.572+492.1941.592.483.012+269.345
8LUElinks2123.166.458.004+47.5031.495.203.472+54.764
9Klamm.de1652.945.856.368+355.1471.490.860.455+105.189
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.855.347.086+426.9591.495.389.220+154.961
1113371402.739.992.611+265.4451.427.563.773+141.447
12Hinnavaatlus1172.710.382.347+299.8851.404.711.303+114.567
13What.cd?1772.580.393.791+228.3001.075.679.806+51.495
14PolishTracker1462.477.840.626+203.0221.269.889.845+62.888
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.762.433.043+181.343973.171.505+77.782
16Board8541.740.372.592+75.204605.687.234+10.996
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1941.672.462.701+752.8141.092.620.487+358.532
18SwiftIRC871.639.988.030+7.025788.758.516+5.464
19KongregateElite821.408.003.572+221.406520.945.888+65.768
20SWB1031.382.427.498+146.358479.337.450+70.531


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.231.350+21.7374.065.8782018-04-11 23:39:38
2Jo0Lz111.020.99931.434.2162018-04-09 21:26:12
3Omentuva107.416.031+50.00042.151.747+35.4552018-04-12 01:17:11
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.484.51416.861.3762018-04-10 08:44:16
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.663.84625.495.5792018-04-04 20:28:55
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator62.245.578+5.00024.807.147+3.6322018-04-11 15:46:12
12Programmeur60.497.831+50.00012.695.414+11.4212018-04-12 02:22:44
13CF8759.842.000+22.00022.657.770+4.9602018-04-11 22:03:51
14Apollo1558.854.710+6.75222.618.602+4.4812018-04-12 05:10:48
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.000.000+50.00017.934.623+11.1362018-04-11 09:39:50
18Jegorex53.070.118+10.00020.340.375+3.1882018-04-11 18:50:34
19TigerXtrm51.507.20413.762.9362018-04-10 21:32:56
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO50.714.7817.282.3132018-04-02 07:46:41
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.346.14310.973.2822018-04-04 16:28:17
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.087.90413.627.0932018-03-06 22:13:16
34Karina39.622.230+3.89211.057.512+2.1152018-04-11 07:20:47
35jhilverda38.611.2968.836.1212018-04-09 09:53:21
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.300.00020.183.1232018-04-04 14:21:11
38gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
39Ge4ce36.199.828+5.00031.362.524+4.1832018-04-11 20:15:40
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.712.50030.109.9752018-04-06 12:31:10
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.173.54219.769.0932018-04-06 10:24:42
45SlechtValk32.807.173+14.56911.683.238+2.6572018-04-12 00:00:38
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM31.975.04213.598.3292018-04-09 15:32:58
49Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
10022
Biep!
pi_178463332

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
163heywoodu27.464.623+200.0003.082.259+21.7472018-04-11 09:37:32
287Boer22222.240.534+50.0006.696.713+14.8882018-04-11 12:43:34
3333+4Erwa1.681.519+50.000393.042+13.0362018-04-11 21:42:22
4324+1gramps2.185.999+50.0004.025.083+161.9722018-04-11 20:53:37
512Programmeur60.497.831+50.00012.695.414+11.4212018-04-12 02:22:44
617Dviate54.000.000+50.00017.934.623+11.1362018-04-11 09:39:50
765+2BBQSausage26.422.594+50.0009.096.569+9.1182018-04-11 22:31:52
8106d4v1d18.534.716+50.0005.035.885+23.1982018-04-11 13:39:23
9175superworm11.092.683+50.0002.972.699+11.9482018-04-11 19:02:07
103Omentuva107.416.031+50.00042.151.747+35.4552018-04-12 01:17:11
1184+1Pino11222.559.413+50.0009.753.752+46.2082018-04-11 08:46:24
12279+1Jovatov3.950.000+50.000313.298+5.4222018-04-11 11:20:39
13385+1DaMook548.393+38.629161.158+15.8672018-04-11 08:02:21
1481Lloris9223.074.478+33.10210.396.334+3.9512018-04-11 14:38:49
15417+3Fukke_Fappesma109.981+26.86230.289+14.1252018-04-12 06:36:18
1652guitarist.nl30.735.838+24.0467.271.699+8.6462018-04-12 00:23:17
1713CF8759.842.000+22.00022.657.770+4.9602018-04-11 22:03:51
181wonderer116.231.350+21.7374.065.8782018-04-11 23:39:38
1978Malfoi24.283.280+20.72714.311.189+11.0122018-04-11 22:29:14
2045SlechtValk32.807.173+14.56911.683.238+2.6572018-04-12 00:00:38
21361KingOfThePotatoPeople991.956+14.505273.696+4.6322018-04-11 13:06:04
2299johne119.762.354+14.1575.280.940+9.4972018-04-11 18:26:34
2322119hunter918.027.890+10.97810.563.103+12.5822018-04-11 18:52:15
2418Jegorex53.070.118+10.00020.340.375+3.1882018-04-11 18:50:34
2553p430.095.216+10.00023.228.546+6.1862018-04-12 02:05:13
26132Party_P15.145.603+8.2189.195.961+3.0632018-04-11 16:00:21
2771Mr.Furyian25.706.817+7.40717.330.257+4.4552018-04-11 09:47:44
2814Apollo1558.854.710+6.75222.618.602+4.4812018-04-12 05:10:48
2911commentator62.245.578+5.00024.807.147+3.6322018-04-11 15:46:12
3039Ge4ce36.199.828+5.00031.362.524+4.1832018-04-11 20:15:40
31290Jordiy3.467.922+3.9951.503.103+2.9012018-04-11 11:08:35
3234Karina39.622.230+3.89211.057.512+2.1152018-04-11 07:20:47
33245SleepSub6.596.977+2.0002.748.784+1.7182018-04-11 18:31:22
34149DrNick13.542.306+1.7006.000.827+1.5892018-04-12 04:00:31
35305timo832.965.398+1.6021.125.680+1.6252018-04-11 17:42:59
36141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
37353appelen1.138.003506.7542015-09-13 17:09:52
38328Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
39356theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
40130RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
41341DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
42396RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
43241Satioz6.873.5012.940.5972018-03-22 22:51:26
44189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
45317Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
46266ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
47185olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
48282Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
49307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
50103Puala18.826.9285.834.8132018-04-06 10:02:56

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.210.106+101.70063.442.134+56.915
2 DIG9166.206.598+8.75274.547.787+6.199
3 ONZ8154.437.058+5.00065.606.668+3.632
4 Frontpage8139.494.299+100.00046.277.011+173.920
5 VBL680.760.59827.962.134
6 CREW367.559.721+26.86219.532.951+14.125
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.181.14346.139.134
9 KLB626.020.424+14.50510.577.459+4.632
10 TVR223.562.17320.052.721
11 GAM418.258.9638.689.213
12 PTA215.551.8124.799.214
13 GC.2813.59395.230
27385
Biep!
pi_178483622
12 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.396.475.720+2.830.7347.524.340.225+1.253.561
2osu!4826.603.630.575+3.216.1432.550.535.153+1.121.082
3FOK!435-15.967.697.505-1.927.9522.314.045.241-2.151.422
4Reddit3875.171.176.660+1.402.1082.579.651.305+783.818
5StepmaniaOnline2204.408.421.803+1.861.378921.973.243+441.116
6TeamLiquid2353.941.177.922+333.3302.519.423.033+233.042
7Kongregate2653.359.925.999+483.4271.592.792.213+309.201
8LUElinks2123.166.559.377+101.3731.495.536.536+333.064
9Klamm.de1652.946.242.621+386.2531.491.048.981+188.526
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.856.134.721+787.6351.495.839.645+450.425
1113371402.740.636.417+643.8061.427.909.719+345.946
12Hinnavaatlus1172.710.727.044+344.6971.404.910.985+199.682
13What.cd?1772.580.860.126+466.3351.075.826.682+146.876
14PolishTracker1462.477.963.530+122.9041.269.937.675+47.830
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.762.580.794+147.751973.213.274+41.769
16Board8541.740.386.314+13.722605.691.606+4.372
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1941.673.129.519+666.8181.092.884.736+264.249
18SwiftIRC871.640.062.453+74.423788.774.685+16.169
19KongregateElite821.408.126.093+122.521520.970.576+24.688
20SWB1031.382.545.308+117.810479.409.034+71.584


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.232.350+1.0004.065.8782018-04-12 12:10:18
2Jo0Lz111.020.99931.434.2162018-04-09 21:26:12
3Omentuva107.416.03142.151.7472018-04-12 01:17:11
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.484.51416.861.3762018-04-10 08:44:16
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.663.84625.495.5792018-04-04 20:28:55
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator62.252.578+7.00024.812.316+5.1692018-04-12 17:21:08
12Programmeur60.497.83112.695.4142018-04-12 02:22:44
13CF8759.870.000+28.00022.661.595+3.8252018-04-12 19:29:17
14Apollo1558.855.076+36622.618.963+3612018-04-12 19:01:54
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.050.000+50.00017.940.918+6.2952018-04-12 17:51:50
18Jegorex53.080.118+10.00020.346.414+6.0392018-04-13 03:17:51
19TigerXtrm51.507.20413.762.9362018-04-10 21:32:56
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO50.714.7817.282.3132018-04-02 07:46:41
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.346.14310.973.2822018-04-04 16:28:17
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.087.90413.627.0932018-03-06 22:13:16
34Karina39.622.23011.057.5122018-04-11 07:20:47
35jhilverda38.611.2968.836.1212018-04-09 09:53:21
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.400.000+100.00020.218.023+34.9002018-04-12 16:17:47
38gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
39Ge4ce36.204.828+5.00031.368.978+6.4542018-04-12 21:26:30
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.712.50030.109.9752018-04-06 12:31:10
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.173.54219.769.0932018-04-06 10:24:42
45SlechtValk32.817.483+10.31011.685.092+1.8542018-04-13 06:01:12
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.033.149+58.10713.606.870+8.5412018-04-12 21:06:06
49Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
19135
Biep!
pi_178483623

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1126+13sandertjeh16.227.203+1.525.3694.639.814+374.4432018-04-12 10:09:01
237SwollyBoy37.400.000+100.00020.218.023+34.9002018-04-12 16:17:47
348VinceSTM32.033.149+58.10713.606.870+8.5412018-04-12 21:06:06
4314+1ijs_beer2.468.802+50.0001.421.792+22.8592018-04-12 10:13:01
5101+2Puala18.876.928+50.0005.846.189+11.3762018-04-12 11:46:10
6163+2wisheh12.183.487+50.00015.675.368+38.7122018-04-12 22:21:00
791RockNijntje21.217.449+50.0007.028.058+8.1422018-04-12 13:13:43
8184Henk.veldhuizen.510.526.253+50.0005.623.382+31.9462018-04-12 16:02:47
9240+2pieterr946.896.080+50.0003.884.186+36.7282018-04-12 12:19:45
1017Dviate54.050.000+50.00017.940.918+6.2952018-04-12 17:51:50
11186+2TWP10.409.452+50.0001.856.710+15.3572018-04-12 17:22:44
1275ChristiaaNL25.294.040+50.00011.706.147+21.5132018-04-12 16:41:10
13132-1Drizzt15.922.775+50.0005.287.688+14.0282018-04-12 16:40:58
1460ssmm98728.628.418+50.0009.791.471+32.7142018-04-12 19:20:14
1513CF8759.870.000+28.00022.661.595+3.8252018-04-12 19:29:17
1699johne119.782.467+20.1135.285.461+4.5212018-04-12 20:00:25
17113Vetheid17.442.713+19.4786.393.249+7.5172018-04-12 18:22:47
18414+3Fukke_Fappesma125.288+15.30738.540+8.2512018-04-12 21:56:41
1981Lloris9223.086.561+12.08310.399.129+2.7952018-04-12 18:17:48
2071Mr.Furyian25.718.335+11.51817.334.526+4.2692018-04-12 13:13:20
21133-1Party_P15.156.162+10.5599.200.620+4.6592018-04-12 16:00:10
2245SlechtValk32.817.483+10.31011.685.092+1.8542018-04-13 06:01:12
2386hole198822.434.170+10.00019.557.597+11.6302018-04-12 17:37:06
2418Jegorex53.080.118+10.00020.346.414+6.0392018-04-13 03:17:51
2551mufcie31.028.037+10.00017.181.459+6.3762018-04-12 09:38:08
2611commentator62.252.578+7.00024.812.316+5.1692018-04-12 17:21:08
2722119hunter918.034.732+6.84210.565.245+2.1422018-04-12 18:16:51
2856no_tukker29.875.836+6.1538.183.295+4.3112018-04-12 13:16:35
2939Ge4ce36.204.828+5.00031.368.978+6.4542018-04-12 21:26:30
30304+1timo832.968.079+2.6811.127.405+1.7252018-04-12 23:42:13
31149DrNick13.543.453+1.1476.003.833+3.0062018-04-13 04:00:30
321wonderer116.232.350+1.0004.065.8782018-04-12 12:10:18
3314Apollo1558.855.076+36622.618.963+3612018-04-12 19:01:54
3478Malfoi24.283.389+10914.311.452+2632018-04-12 20:10:14
35141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
36347+1Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
37327+1Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
38355+1theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
39131-1RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
40395+1RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
41242-1Satioz6.873.5012.940.5972018-03-22 22:51:26
42189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
43332+1Erwa1.681.519393.0422018-04-11 21:42:22
44302+1StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
45185olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
46281+1Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
47339+1Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
48311+1Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
4973Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
50358+1Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.261.253+51.14763.453.282+11.148
2 DIG9166.356.964+150.36674.619.776+71.989
3 ONZ8154.444.058+7.00065.611.837+5.169
4 Frontpage8139.494.29946.277.011
5 VBL680.810.598+50.00027.976.162+14.028
6 CREW367.575.028+15.30719.541.202+8.251
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.181.14346.139.134
9 KLB626.020.42410.577.459
10 TVR223.572.173+10.00020.064.351+11.630
11 GAM418.258.9638.689.213
12 PTA215.551.8124.799.214
13 GC.2813.59395.230
23824
Biep!
pi_178503446
13 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.399.051.376+2.575.6567.525.324.963+984.738
2osu!4826.607.012.033+3.381.4582.551.655.000+1.119.847
3FOK!4355.968.266.845+569.3402.314.241.855+196.614
4Reddit3875.172.415.218+1.238.5582.580.164.855+513.550
5StepmaniaOnline2204.410.404.647+1.982.844922.489.162+515.919
6TeamLiquid2353.941.922.039+744.1172.519.928.372+505.339
7Kongregate2653.360.394.171+468.1721.593.120.105+327.892
8LUElinks2123.166.604.762+45.3851.495.563.535+26.999
9Klamm.de1652.946.641.118+398.4971.491.174.725+125.744
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.856.719.197+584.4761.496.175.646+336.001
1113371402.740.976.163+339.7461.428.008.760+99.041
12Hinnavaatlus1172.711.008.257+281.2131.405.000.633+89.648
13What.cd?1772.581.169.955+309.8291.076.016.961+190.279
14PolishTracker1462.478.332.539+369.0091.270.085.294+147.619
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.762.728.943+148.149973.261.512+48.238
16Board8541.740.581.330+195.016605.732.887+41.281
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1941.674.431.992+1.302.4731.093.463.453+578.717
18SwiftIRC871.640.183.407+120.954788.806.802+32.117
19KongregateElite821.408.411.335+285.242521.063.035+92.459
20SWB1031.382.811.142+265.834479.528.775+119.741


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.234.350+2.0004.065.8782018-04-13 19:43:50
2Jo0Lz111.020.99931.434.2162018-04-09 21:26:12
3Omentuva107.416.03142.151.7472018-04-12 01:17:11
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.484.51416.861.3762018-04-10 08:44:16
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.663.84625.495.5792018-04-04 20:28:55
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator62.269.578+17.00024.817.221+4.9052018-04-13 17:23:59
12Programmeur60.497.83112.695.4142018-04-12 02:22:44
13CF8759.892.000+22.00022.664.846+3.2512018-04-13 16:46:34
14Apollo1558.869.558+14.48222.626.107+7.1442018-04-13 19:30:34
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.050.00017.940.9182018-04-12 17:51:50
18Jegorex53.090.118+10.00020.349.278+2.8642018-04-13 21:55:07
19TigerXtrm51.507.20413.762.9362018-04-10 21:32:56
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO50.714.7817.282.3132018-04-02 07:46:41
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.396.143+50.00010.989.793+16.5112018-04-13 17:42:04
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.087.90413.627.0932018-03-06 22:13:16
34Karina39.622.23011.057.5122018-04-11 07:20:47
35jhilverda38.661.296+50.0008.854.479+18.3582018-04-13 20:37:03
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.400.00020.218.0232018-04-12 16:17:47
38gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
39Ge4ce36.204.82831.368.9782018-04-12 21:26:30
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.712.50030.109.9752018-04-06 12:31:10
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.223.542+50.00019.790.596+21.5032018-04-13 10:13:39
45SlechtValk32.829.446+11.96311.688.219+3.1272018-04-14 06:01:05
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.033.14913.606.8702018-04-12 21:06:06
49Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
20052
Biep!
pi_178503450

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
135jhilverda38.661.296+50.0008.854.479+18.3582018-04-13 20:37:03
2174joystickj11.228.375+50.0005.281.284+22.8522018-04-13 17:49:45
389DirkZz22.151.836+50.0008.231.540+22.5972018-04-13 13:14:09
425PoisoneIvy43.396.143+50.00010.989.793+16.5112018-04-13 17:42:04
5108jimcom8918.244.789+50.0004.618.354+9.0272018-04-13 11:05:19
6277+1Jovatov4.000.000+50.000315.908+2.6102018-04-13 09:53:39
7130+2Drizzt15.972.775+50.0005.294.300+6.6122018-04-13 13:38:00
844Sjowhan34.223.542+50.00019.790.596+21.5032018-04-13 10:13:39
913CF8759.892.000+22.00022.664.846+3.2512018-04-13 16:46:34
1011commentator62.269.578+17.00024.817.221+4.9052018-04-13 17:23:59
1114Apollo1558.869.558+14.48222.626.107+7.1442018-04-13 19:30:34
1299johne119.795.024+12.5575.290.268+4.8072018-04-13 17:02:06
1345SlechtValk32.829.446+11.96311.688.219+3.1272018-04-14 06:01:05
1488trainfreak22.190.139+11.9526.074.302+3.8782018-04-13 13:54:17
1581Lloris9223.098.141+11.58010.399.705+5762018-04-13 12:03:31
16227leonn7.450.120+10.0003.291.627+7672018-04-13 14:19:37
1718Jegorex53.090.118+10.00020.349.278+2.8642018-04-13 21:55:07
1851mufcie31.038.037+10.00017.185.933+4.4742018-04-13 09:10:39
1953p430.105.216+10.00023.235.947+7.4012018-04-13 17:25:11
2071Mr.Furyian25.727.320+8.98517.342.506+7.9802018-04-13 17:03:20
21133Party_P15.161.300+5.1389.202.168+1.5482018-04-13 16:00:46
22414Fukke_Fappesma130.262+4.97441.337+2.7972018-04-13 13:28:49
23149DrNick13.545.864+2.4116.005.541+1.7082018-04-14 04:00:31
24220+119hunter918.037.030+2.29810.583.716+18.4712018-04-13 20:15:54
25245SleepSub6.598.977+2.0002.749.630+8462018-04-13 21:05:07
261wonderer116.234.350+2.0004.065.8782018-04-13 19:43:50
27307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
2816SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
29325Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
30344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
31299giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
32401Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
33181Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
34140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
35141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
36347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
37327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
38355theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
39132-1RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
40314ijs_beer2.468.8021.421.7922018-04-12 10:13:01
41395RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
42242Satioz6.873.5012.940.5972018-03-22 22:51:26
43189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
44332Erwa1.681.519393.0422018-04-11 21:42:22
45302StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
46185olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
47281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
48339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
49101Puala18.876.9285.846.1892018-04-12 11:46:10
50311Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.263.664+2.41163.454.990+1.708
2 DIG9166.373.446+16.48274.627.766+7.990
3 ONZ8154.461.058+17.00065.616.742+4.905
4 Frontpage8139.494.29946.277.011
5 VBL680.910.598+100.00028.005.371+29.209
6 CREW367.580.002+4.97419.543.999+2.797
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.181.14346.139.134
9 KLB626.020.42410.577.459
10 TVR223.572.17320.064.351
11 GAM418.308.963+50.0008.712.065+22.852
12 PTA215.551.8124.799.214
13 GC.2813.59395.230
22446
Biep!
  zondag 15 april 2018 @ 06:40:51 #42
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178522795
14 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.400.432.316+1.380.9407.526.009.077+684.114
2osu!483+16.633.644.558+26.632.5252.563.953.267+12.298.267
3FOK!4355.968.597.255+330.4102.314.373.083+131.228
4Reddit3875.174.638.668+2.223.4502.581.119.698+954.843
5StepmaniaOnline2204.412.431.861+2.027.214922.866.830+377.668
6TeamLiquid2353.942.262.338+340.2992.520.200.195+271.823
7Kongregate2653.360.780.005+385.8341.593.400.387+280.282
8LUElinks2123.166.860.624+255.8621.495.640.876+77.341
9Klamm.de1652.946.951.856+310.7381.491.440.127+265.402
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.856.959.793+240.5961.496.311.991+136.345
1113371402.741.244.706+268.5431.428.106.930+98.170
12Hinnavaatlus1172.711.142.741+134.4841.405.101.797+101.164
13What.cd?1772.581.406.511+236.5561.076.076.757+59.796
14PolishTracker1462.478.367.108+34.5691.270.101.457+16.163
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.762.817.725+88.782973.325.918+64.406
16Board8541.740.637.705+56.375605.812.386+79.499
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1941.675.160.232+728.2401.093.778.016+314.563
18SwiftIRC871.640.206.289+22.882788.816.565+9.763
19KongregateElite821.408.540.162+128.827521.219.377+156.342
20SWB1031.382.888.074+76.932479.577.621+48.846


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.234.3504.065.8782018-04-13 19:43:50
2Jo0Lz111.020.99931.434.2162018-04-09 21:26:12
3Omentuva107.466.031+50.00042.185.678+33.9312018-04-14 22:34:45
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.484.51416.861.3762018-04-10 08:44:16
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.663.84625.495.5792018-04-04 20:28:55
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator62.269.57824.817.2212018-04-13 17:23:59
12Programmeur60.497.83112.695.4142018-04-12 02:22:44
13CF8759.912.000+20.00022.667.169+2.3232018-04-14 13:05:47
14Apollo1558.884.391+14.83322.635.598+9.4912018-04-15 01:45:31
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.050.00017.940.9182018-04-12 17:51:50
18Jegorex53.100.118+10.00020.351.899+2.6212018-04-14 20:38:43
19TigerXtrm51.527.204+20.00013.767.362+4.4262018-04-14 21:05:48
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO50.714.7817.282.3132018-04-02 07:46:41
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.396.14310.989.7932018-04-13 17:42:04
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.087.90413.627.0932018-03-06 22:13:16
34Karina39.622.23011.057.5122018-04-11 07:20:47
35jhilverda38.661.2968.854.4792018-04-13 20:37:03
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.400.00020.218.0232018-04-12 16:17:47
38gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
39Ge4ce36.204.82831.368.9782018-04-12 21:26:30
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.712.50030.109.9752018-04-06 12:31:10
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.223.54219.790.5962018-04-13 10:13:39
45SlechtValk32.836.789+7.34311.689.747+1.5282018-04-15 00:54:16
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.033.14913.606.8702018-04-12 21:06:06
49Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
731
Biep!
  zondag 15 april 2018 @ 06:41:02 #43
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_178522798

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1142adnyl14.416.887+75.0005.682.207+20.5162018-04-15 01:22:49
23Omentuva107.466.031+50.00042.185.678+33.9312018-04-14 22:34:45
359LightLuke28.806.242+40.97912.906.729+15.5242018-04-14 10:35:15
481Lloris9223.132.462+34.32110.402.057+2.3522018-04-14 23:16:50
513CF8759.912.000+20.00022.667.169+2.3232018-04-14 13:05:47
619TigerXtrm51.527.204+20.00013.767.362+4.4262018-04-14 21:05:48
7413+1Fukke_Fappesma145.956+15.69447.156+5.8192018-04-14 06:59:47
814Apollo1558.884.391+14.83322.635.598+9.4912018-04-15 01:45:31
9227leonn7.460.120+10.0003.295.477+3.8502018-04-14 10:37:41
1018Jegorex53.100.118+10.00020.351.899+2.6212018-04-14 20:38:43
1151mufcie31.048.037+10.00017.194.051+8.1182018-04-14 11:32:07
1253p430.115.216+10.00023.240.179+4.2322018-04-14 19:16:10
1345SlechtValk32.836.789+7.34311.689.747+1.5282018-04-15 00:54:16
14304timo832.971.680+3.6011.129.817+2.4122018-04-14 22:56:17
1588trainfreak22.193.242+3.1036.074.689+3872018-04-14 10:06:04
16149DrNick13.548.841+2.9776.008.048+2.5072018-04-15 04:00:29
1722019hunter918.038.814+1.78410.592.376+8.6602018-04-14 15:29:55
1871Mr.Furyian25.728.091+77117.345.008+2.5022018-04-14 17:03:18
1952guitarist.nl30.735.842+47.271.728+292018-04-14 13:01:46
20181Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
21140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
22141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
23347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
24327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
25355theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
26132RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
27314ijs_beer2.468.8021.421.7922018-04-12 10:13:01
28395RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
29242Satioz6.873.5012.940.5972018-03-22 22:51:26
30189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
31332Erwa1.681.519393.0422018-04-11 21:42:22
32302StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
33185olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
34281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
35339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
36101Puala18.876.9285.846.1892018-04-12 11:46:10
37311Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
3873Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
39358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
40157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
41307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
4216SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
43325Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
44344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
45299giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
4635jhilverda38.661.2968.854.4792018-04-13 20:37:03
47401Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
48194Syntus9.763.2255.969.0052012-03-13 18:26:47
49374Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58
50343Dagoduck1.445.907879.4502015-09-29 11:38:14

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.286.641+22.97763.461.923+6.933
2 DIG9166.429.258+55.81274.652.781+25.015
3 ONZ8154.461.05865.616.742
4 Frontpage8139.569.299+75.00046.297.527+20.516
5 VBL680.910.59828.005.371
6 CREW367.595.696+15.69419.549.818+5.819
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.181.14346.139.134
9 KLB626.020.42410.577.459
10 TVR223.572.17320.064.351
11 GAM418.308.9638.712.065
12 PTA215.551.8124.799.214
13 GC.2813.59395.230
14330
Biep!
pi_178545639
15 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.402.304.586+1.872.2707.527.111.621+1.102.544
2osu!4836.636.762.264+3.117.7062.565.133.223+1.179.956
3FOK!4355.969.016.767+419.5122.314.645.527+272.444
4Reddit388+15.177.794.160+3.155.4922.582.970.580+1.850.882
5StepmaniaOnline2204.414.723.078+2.291.217923.229.341+362.511
6TeamLiquid2353.942.849.651+587.3132.520.546.089+345.894
7Kongregate2653.361.691.594+911.5891.593.706.535+306.148
8LUElinks2123.167.184.626+324.0021.495.824.022+183.146
9Klamm.de1652.947.173.343+221.4871.491.532.673+92.546
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.857.231.783+271.9901.496.457.458+145.467
1113371402.741.557.164+312.4581.428.294.602+187.672
12Hinnavaatlus116-12.668.362.192-42.780.5491.387.170.507-17.931.290
13What.cd?1772.581.702.025+295.5141.076.209.549+132.792
14PolishTracker1462.478.623.073+255.9651.270.195.298+93.841
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.762.953.121+135.396973.499.310+173.392
16Board8541.740.699.705+62.000605.825.349+12.963
17UnofficialLinusTechTips193-11.674.575.827-584.4051.093.165.366-612.650
18SwiftIRC871.640.327.637+121.348788.936.643+120.078
19KongregateElite821.408.663.379+123.217521.269.086+49.709
20SWB1031.382.982.408+94.334479.637.131+59.510


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.263.994+29.6444.065.8782018-04-15 23:37:50
2Jo0Lz111.020.99931.434.2162018-04-09 21:26:12
3Omentuva107.516.031+50.00042.194.680+9.0022018-04-16 01:26:55
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.484.51416.861.3762018-04-10 08:44:16
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.713.846+50.00025.631.692+136.1132018-04-15 22:03:52
10+1commentator62.279.578+10.00024.819.619+2.3982018-04-15 18:47:02
11-1Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.547.831+50.00012.700.788+5.3742018-04-15 15:24:56
13CF8759.912.00022.667.1692018-04-14 13:05:47
14Apollo1558.884.39122.635.5982018-04-15 01:45:31
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.050.00017.940.9182018-04-12 17:51:50
18Jegorex53.100.11820.351.8992018-04-14 20:38:43
19TigerXtrm51.537.204+10.00013.769.433+2.0712018-04-15 14:28:34
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO50.714.7817.282.3132018-04-02 07:46:41
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.396.14310.989.7932018-04-13 17:42:04
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.087.90413.627.0932018-03-06 22:13:16
34Karina39.622.23011.057.5122018-04-11 07:20:47
35jhilverda38.661.2968.854.4792018-04-13 20:37:03
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.400.00020.218.0232018-04-12 16:17:47
38gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
39Ge4ce36.204.82831.368.9782018-04-12 21:26:30
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.712.50030.109.9752018-04-06 12:31:10
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.223.54219.790.5962018-04-13 10:13:39
45SlechtValk32.846.900+10.11111.691.381+1.6342018-04-16 00:00:39
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.033.14913.606.8702018-04-12 21:06:06
49Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
16072
Biep!
pi_178545644

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
19Phoef65.713.846+50.00025.631.692+136.1132018-04-15 22:03:52
291RockNijntje21.267.449+50.0007.039.701+11.6432018-04-15 15:20:31
312Programmeur60.547.831+50.00012.700.788+5.3742018-04-15 15:24:56
43Omentuva107.516.031+50.00042.194.680+9.0022018-04-16 01:26:55
5222Hedzlin8.019.574+50.0005.423.680+132018-04-15 15:39:19
61wonderer116.263.994+29.6444.065.8782018-04-15 23:37:50
7411+2Fukke_Fappesma173.046+27.09056.782+9.6262018-04-16 03:15:39
822019hunter918.064.773+25.95910.661.408+69.0322018-04-15 22:14:56
971Mr.Furyian25.745.060+16.96917.355.541+10.5332018-04-16 00:43:03
1081Lloris9223.145.806+13.34410.403.115+1.0582018-04-15 21:05:42
1145SlechtValk32.846.900+10.11111.691.381+1.6342018-04-16 00:00:39
1210+1commentator62.279.578+10.00024.819.619+2.3982018-04-15 18:47:02
1319TigerXtrm51.537.204+10.00013.769.433+2.0712018-04-15 14:28:34
1453p430.125.216+10.00023.247.683+7.5042018-04-16 01:21:10
1588trainfreak22.201.727+8.4856.076.531+1.8422018-04-15 19:38:11
16304timo832.975.095+3.4151.131.162+1.3452018-04-15 23:20:36
17149DrNick13.551.177+2.3366.010.291+2.2432018-04-16 04:00:31
18230nosamason7.383.932+2.1494.100.772+1.0002018-04-16 00:11:41
1999johne119.795.034+105.290.281+132018-04-15 19:59:59
2073Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
21358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
22157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
23307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
2416SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
25325Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
26344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
27299giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
2835jhilverda38.661.2968.854.4792018-04-13 20:37:03
29401Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
30181Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
31140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
32141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
33347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
34327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
35355theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
36132RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
37314ijs_beer2.468.8021.421.7922018-04-12 10:13:01
38395RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
39242Satioz6.873.5012.940.5972018-03-22 22:51:26
40189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
41332Erwa1.681.519393.0422018-04-11 21:42:22
42302StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
43185olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
44281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
45339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
46101Puala18.876.9285.846.1892018-04-12 11:46:10
47311Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
488Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
4952guitarist.nl30.735.8427.271.7282018-04-14 13:01:46
5023Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.348.977+62.33663.477.880+15.957
2 DIG9166.429.25874.652.781
3 ONZ8154.471.058+10.00065.619.140+2.398
4 Frontpage8139.569.29946.297.527
5 VBL680.910.59828.005.371
6 CREW367.622.786+27.09019.559.444+9.626
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.181.14346.139.134
9 KLB626.020.42410.577.459
10 TVR223.572.17320.064.351
11 GAM418.308.9638.712.065
12 PTA215.551.8124.799.214
13 GC.2813.59395.230
14413
Biep!
pi_178569679
16 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.405.997.811+3.693.2257.528.523.777+1.412.156
2osu!4836.641.253.532+4.491.2682.566.547.654+1.414.431
3FOK!4355.970.128.663+1.111.8962.314.957.963+312.436
4Reddit3885.179.338.872+1.544.7122.583.671.667+701.087
5StepmaniaOnline2204.416.662.872+1.939.794923.518.499+289.158
6TeamLiquid2353.943.270.252+420.6012.520.811.794+265.705
7Kongregate2653.362.377.023+685.4291.594.115.569+409.034
8LUElinks2123.167.401.197+216.5711.495.980.093+156.071
9Klamm.de1652.947.583.399+410.0561.491.682.236+149.563
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.857.739.495+507.7121.496.768.838+311.380
1113371402.742.000.327+443.1631.428.593.205+298.603
12Hinnavaatlus1162.668.730.975+368.7831.387.290.059+119.552
13What.cd?1772.582.057.810+355.7851.076.322.281+112.732
14PolishTracker1462.478.876.761+253.6881.270.371.446+176.148
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.763.068.862+115.741973.554.292+54.982
16Board8541.740.778.744+79.039605.848.581+23.232
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.675.353.516+777.6891.093.732.980+567.614
18SwiftIRC871.640.542.231+214.594789.181.954+245.311
19KongregateElite821.408.756.161+92.782521.285.544+16.458
20SWB1031.383.131.839+149.431479.724.211+87.080


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.264.994+1.0004.065.8782018-04-16 18:56:20
2Jo0Lz111.020.99931.434.2162018-04-09 21:26:12
3Omentuva107.530.022+13.99142.201.151+6.4712018-04-16 22:56:07
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.484.51416.861.3762018-04-10 08:44:16
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.714.243+39725.632.447+7552018-04-16 18:08:05
10commentator62.294.578+15.00024.825.999+6.3802018-04-16 22:31:05
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.547.83112.700.7882018-04-15 15:24:56
13CF8759.949.000+37.00022.671.896+4.7272018-04-16 21:00:15
14Apollo1558.884.39122.635.5982018-04-15 01:45:31
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.100.000+50.00017.947.822+6.9042018-04-16 16:37:12
18Jegorex53.110.118+10.00020.354.625+2.7262018-04-16 16:47:26
19TigerXtrm51.537.20413.769.4332018-04-15 14:28:34
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.535+317.7547.352.012+69.6992018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.396.14310.989.7932018-04-13 17:42:04
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.087.90413.627.0932018-03-06 22:13:16
34Karina39.622.23011.057.5122018-04-11 07:20:47
35jhilverda38.661.2968.854.4792018-04-13 20:37:03
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.400.00020.218.0232018-04-12 16:17:47
38gateway36.818.425+47.25315.355.469+15.6632018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.209.828+5.00031.377.846+8.8682018-04-16 19:35:19
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.712.50030.109.9752018-04-06 12:31:10
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.223.54219.790.5962018-04-13 10:13:39
45SlechtValk32.852.647+5.74711.694.703+3.3222018-04-17 00:00:29
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.033.14913.606.8702018-04-12 21:06:06
49Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
10354
Biep!
pi_178569680

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
121DJMO51.032.535+317.7547.352.012+69.6992018-04-16 10:08:20
263heywoodu27.664.623+200.0003.105.452+23.1932018-04-16 23:38:36
3129+1Drizzt16.072.775+100.0005.322.610+28.3102018-04-16 19:12:57
4175superworm11.142.683+50.0002.984.721+12.0222018-04-16 21:58:11
517Dviate54.100.000+50.00017.947.822+6.9042018-04-16 16:37:12
665BBQSausage26.472.594+50.0009.109.660+13.0912018-04-16 16:17:47
7296+1Marcel-o3.145.514+50.000999.458+15.7172018-04-16 17:15:18
838gateway36.818.425+47.25315.355.469+15.6632018-04-16 21:52:37
913CF8759.949.000+37.00022.671.896+4.7272018-04-16 21:00:15
10216randallvg8.395.071+28.4053.067.687+9.3222018-04-16 13:57:33
11365+3Nielske013816.682+27.241483.577+14.4102018-04-16 10:42:22
1278Malfoi24.303.389+20.00014.315.542+4.0902018-04-16 10:29:34
1310commentator62.294.578+15.00024.825.999+6.3802018-04-16 22:31:05
143Omentuva107.530.022+13.99142.201.151+6.4712018-04-16 22:56:07
15410+1Fukke_Fappesma184.143+11.09757.904+1.1222018-04-16 20:45:12
1618Jegorex53.110.118+10.00020.354.625+2.7262018-04-16 16:47:26
1751mufcie31.058.037+10.00017.200.043+5.9922018-04-16 14:05:22
1853p430.135.216+10.00023.252.100+4.4172018-04-17 00:53:08
1999johne119.804.948+9.9145.296.054+5.7732018-04-16 17:34:19
20241+1Satioz6.882.979+9.4782.974.108+33.5112018-04-16 16:55:20
21163wisheh12.192.849+9.36215.679.540+4.1722018-04-16 13:46:06
2271Mr.Furyian25.754.292+9.23217.362.329+6.7882018-04-16 17:32:53
2381Lloris9223.154.320+8.51410.404.925+1.8102018-04-17 00:14:32
2445SlechtValk32.852.647+5.74711.694.703+3.3222018-04-17 00:00:29
2539Ge4ce36.209.828+5.00031.377.846+8.8682018-04-16 19:35:19
26245SleepSub6.602.977+4.0002.752.105+2.4752018-04-16 18:56:07
27149DrNick13.552.688+1.5116.010.997+7062018-04-17 04:00:31
281wonderer116.264.994+1.0004.065.8782018-04-16 18:56:20
299Phoef65.714.243+39725.632.447+7552018-04-16 18:08:05
3035jhilverda38.661.2968.854.4792018-04-13 20:37:03
31401Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
32181Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
33140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
34141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
35347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
36327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
37355theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
38132RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
39314ijs_beer2.468.8021.421.7922018-04-12 10:13:01
40395RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
41189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
42332Erwa1.681.519393.0422018-04-11 21:42:22
43302StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
44185olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
45281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
46339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
47101Puala18.876.9285.846.1892018-04-12 11:46:10
48311Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
4973Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
50358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.400.488+51.51163.491.677+13.797
2 DIG9166.433.258+4.00074.655.256+2.475
3 ONZ8154.486.058+15.00065.625.520+6.380
4 Frontpage8139.619.299+50.00046.309.549+12.022
5 VBL681.010.598+100.00028.033.681+28.310
6 CREW367.951.637+328.85119.630.265+70.821
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.181.14346.139.134
9 KLB626.020.42410.577.459
10 TVR223.572.17320.064.351
11 GAM418.308.9638.712.065
12 PTA215.551.8124.799.214
13 GC.2813.59395.230
4898
Biep!
pi_178592572
17 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.408.505.308+2.507.4977.529.455.651+931.874
2osu!4836.644.499.876+3.246.3442.568.055.646+1.507.992
3FOK!4355.970.613.336+484.6732.315.151.643+193.680
4Reddit3885.180.345.588+1.006.7162.584.438.607+766.940
5StepmaniaOnline2204.418.789.189+2.126.317923.866.496+347.997
6TeamLiquid2353.943.609.295+339.0432.521.048.391+236.597
7Kongregate2653.364.062.447+1.685.4241.594.604.960+489.391
8LUElinks2123.167.504.570+103.3731.496.000.201+20.108
9Klamm.de1652.947.953.562+370.1631.491.779.993+97.757
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.858.356.639+617.1441.496.984.789+215.951
1113371402.742.276.068+275.7411.428.673.283+80.078
12Hinnavaatlus1162.668.906.188+175.2131.387.402.336+112.277
13What.cd?1772.582.416.436+358.6261.076.430.780+108.499
14PolishTracker1462.479.198.113+321.3521.270.480.803+109.357
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.763.331.688+262.826973.759.710+205.418
16Board8541.740.947.052+168.308605.879.219+30.638
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.676.207.015+853.4991.094.056.505+323.525
18SwiftIRC871.640.778.583+236.352789.324.783+142.829
19KongregateElite821.409.047.941+291.780521.369.776+84.232
20SWB1031.383.262.786+130.947479.877.350+153.139


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.264.9944.065.8782018-04-16 18:56:20
2Jo0Lz111.020.99931.434.2162018-04-09 21:26:12
3Omentuva107.530.02242.201.1512018-04-16 22:56:07
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.484.51416.861.3762018-04-10 08:44:16
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.714.24325.632.4472018-04-16 18:08:05
10commentator62.301.058+6.48024.827.453+1.4542018-04-17 15:14:39
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.597.831+50.00012.708.665+7.8772018-04-18 02:58:39
13CF8759.977.000+28.00022.674.866+2.9702018-04-17 16:40:19
14Apollo1558.884.39122.635.5982018-04-15 01:45:31
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.100.00017.947.8222018-04-16 16:37:12
18Jegorex53.110.11820.354.6252018-04-16 16:47:26
19TigerXtrm51.547.204+10.00013.771.929+2.4962018-04-17 19:08:56
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.396.14310.989.7932018-04-13 17:42:04
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.087.90413.627.0932018-03-06 22:13:16
34Karina39.622.23011.057.5122018-04-11 07:20:47
35jhilverda38.661.2968.854.4792018-04-13 20:37:03
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.400.00020.218.0232018-04-12 16:17:47
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.209.82831.377.8462018-04-16 19:35:19
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.725.000+12.50030.135.510+25.5352018-04-17 17:39:35
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.223.54219.790.5962018-04-13 10:13:39
45SlechtValk32.860.941+8.29411.697.738+3.0352018-04-18 06:00:51
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.033.14913.606.8702018-04-12 21:06:06
49Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
27107
Biep!
pi_178592573

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1101Puala18.926.928+50.0005.862.591+16.4022018-04-17 13:16:48
2124BootVluchteling16.397.489+50.0005.923.978+13.6922018-04-17 19:46:36
312Programmeur60.597.831+50.00012.708.665+7.8772018-04-18 02:58:39
4182+1War Hero from the Past10.586.355+50.0004.280.570+43.5772018-04-17 23:31:40
5219Bitlord8.173.075+50.0002.653.441+17.0032018-04-18 00:16:49
675ChristiaaNL25.344.040+50.00011.722.111+15.9642018-04-17 16:45:05
713CF8759.977.000+28.00022.674.866+2.9702018-04-17 16:40:19
878Malfoi24.323.389+20.00014.320.895+5.3532018-04-17 11:48:59
971Mr.Furyian25.769.607+15.31517.366.575+4.2462018-04-17 19:19:53
10133Party_P15.174.102+12.8029.206.114+3.9462018-04-17 16:00:23
1142Messina35.725.000+12.50030.135.510+25.5352018-04-17 17:39:35
1288trainfreak22.211.989+10.2626.079.350+2.8192018-04-17 20:02:53
1351mufcie31.068.037+10.00017.204.526+4.4832018-04-17 16:25:52
1419TigerXtrm51.547.204+10.00013.771.929+2.4962018-04-17 19:08:56
1553p430.145.216+10.00023.257.019+4.9192018-04-18 01:48:07
1699johne119.814.051+9.1035.301.379+5.3252018-04-17 18:16:48
1745SlechtValk32.860.941+8.29411.697.738+3.0352018-04-18 06:00:51
18174joystickj11.235.091+6.7165.285.585+4.3012018-04-17 09:15:17
1910commentator62.301.058+6.48024.827.453+1.4542018-04-17 15:14:39
20408+2Fukke_Fappesma189.506+5.36358.523+6192018-04-17 09:59:52
2122019hunter918.069.077+4.30410.663.066+1.6582018-04-17 19:24:22
22302+2timo832.979.234+4.1391.132.632+1.4702018-04-17 22:54:01
23216randallvg8.399.166+4.0953.068.687+1.0002018-04-17 11:21:48
2481Lloris9223.158.308+3.98810.405.483+5582018-04-17 13:57:42
2552guitarist.nl30.737.656+1.8147.273.203+1.4752018-04-17 13:26:45
26149DrNick13.553.944+1.2566.011.680+6832018-04-18 04:00:31
27241Satioz6.883.221+2422.974.928+8202018-04-17 16:58:12
28141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
29347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
30327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
31355theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
32132RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
33314ijs_beer2.468.8021.421.7922018-04-12 10:13:01
34395RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
35189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
36332Erwa1.681.519393.0422018-04-11 21:42:22
37303-1StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
38185olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
39281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
40339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
41311Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
4273Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
43358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
44157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
45307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
4616SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
47325Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
48344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
49299giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
5035jhilverda38.661.2968.854.4792018-04-13 20:37:03

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.411.744+11.25663.494.856+3.179
2 DIG9166.433.25874.655.256
3 ONZ8154.492.538+6.48065.626.974+1.454
4 Frontpage8139.619.29946.309.549
5 VBL681.010.59828.033.681
6 CREW367.957.000+5.36319.630.884+619
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.193.643+12.50046.164.669+25.535
9 KLB626.020.42410.577.459
10 TVR223.572.17320.064.351
11 GAM418.315.679+6.7168.716.366+4.301
12 PTA215.601.812+50.0004.816.217+17.003
13 GC.2813.59395.230
6032
Biep!
pi_178615200
18 April 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.410.664.005+2.158.6977.530.603.656+1.148.005
2osu!4836.648.469.942+3.970.0662.569.250.686+1.195.040
3FOK!4355.971.199.558+586.2222.315.363.582+211.939
4Reddit3885.181.567.862+1.222.2742.584.941.930+503.323
5StepmaniaOnline2204.420.458.997+1.669.808924.114.767+248.271
6TeamLiquid2353.943.907.559+298.2642.521.351.491+303.100
7Kongregate2653.364.703.343+640.8961.594.960.718+355.758
8LUElinks2123.167.596.059+91.4891.496.129.770+129.569
9Klamm.de1652.948.415.757+462.1951.491.900.847+120.854
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.858.775.163+418.5241.497.163.374+178.585
1113371402.742.709.659+433.5911.428.879.778+206.495
12Hinnavaatlus1162.669.235.131+328.9431.387.525.434+123.098
13What.cd?1772.582.537.869+121.4331.076.469.509+38.729
14PolishTracker1462.479.478.426+280.3131.270.542.280+61.477
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.763.450.770+119.082973.797.950+38.240
16Board8541.740.953.443+6.391605.883.825+4.606
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.676.974.174+767.1591.094.373.215+316.710
18SwiftIRC871.640.789.762+11.179789.335.205+10.422
19KongregateElite821.409.205.954+158.013521.429.832+60.056
20SWB1031.383.429.951+167.165479.924.207+46.857


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.264.9944.065.8782018-04-16 18:56:20
2Jo0Lz111.020.99931.434.2162018-04-09 21:26:12
3Omentuva107.530.02242.201.1512018-04-16 22:56:07
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.484.51416.861.3762018-04-10 08:44:16
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.714.24325.632.4472018-04-16 18:08:05
10commentator62.302.058+1.00024.827.674+2212018-04-18 07:06:16
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.597.83112.708.6652018-04-18 02:58:39
13CF8759.977.00022.674.8662018-04-17 16:40:19
14Apollo1558.884.39122.635.5982018-04-15 01:45:31
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.100.00017.947.8222018-04-16 16:37:12
18Jegorex53.120.118+10.00020.359.776+5.1512018-04-18 13:50:08
19TigerXtrm51.557.204+10.00013.772.704+7752018-04-18 20:34:10
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.396.14310.989.7932018-04-13 17:42:04
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.087.90413.627.0932018-03-06 22:13:16
34Karina39.622.23011.057.5122018-04-11 07:20:47
35jhilverda38.661.2968.854.4792018-04-13 20:37:03
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.400.00020.218.0232018-04-12 16:17:47
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.209.82831.377.8462018-04-16 19:35:19
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.725.00030.135.5102018-04-17 17:39:35
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.223.54219.790.5962018-04-13 10:13:39
45SlechtValk32.864.659+3.71811.699.956+2.2182018-04-19 00:00:25
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.062.841+29.69213.617.958+11.0882018-04-18 13:05:38
49Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
17806
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')