abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
  dinsdag 17 juli 2018 @ 06:41:59 #226
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180528583
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
186Boer22222.740.534+50.0006.839.750+15.2772018-07-16 11:33:15
217Dviate54.950.000+50.00018.127.034+8.8222018-07-16 13:16:57
319TigerXtrm52.679.235+50.00014.054.745+10.3172018-07-16 17:31:59
4265+1Jovatov4.900.000+50.000407.377+2.6872018-07-16 09:49:01
534Karina39.851.851+50.00011.244.712+47.8072018-07-16 19:20:36
6108Vetheid18.269.252+50.0006.699.089+9.6772018-07-16 21:29:14
791ursel21.540.255+50.0009.124.594+15.8502018-07-16 12:00:53
849p431.714.498+40.00023.837.417+4.5302018-07-17 05:40:18
913CF8761.428.000+24.00022.926.320+4.3152018-07-16 22:05:29
1018Jegorex53.840.118+20.00020.633.270+9.4482018-07-17 01:31:30
1178Lloris9224.301.108+13.87210.603.919+3.8112018-07-16 16:13:59
12147DrNick13.884.868+10.9026.144.972+7.1952018-07-17 04:00:35
13132Party_P15.844.578+10.7399.488.990+2.7692018-07-16 16:00:16
1450mufcie31.665.508+10.00017.624.311+6.5642018-07-16 12:11:04
1576Malfoi25.120.269+10.00014.628.693+3.6812018-07-16 14:49:09
16211randallvg8.562.441+9.7763.140.567+6.2722018-07-16 15:09:32
1745SlechtValk33.372.866+5.12511.917.121+2.2732018-07-17 06:01:22
1822019hunter918.286.170+2.82211.244.275+5.3772018-07-16 19:23:17
1967Mr.Furyian26.398.675+1.94217.867.120+6562018-07-16 11:19:55
20240Satioz6.940.293+1.5693.071.277+1.8032018-07-16 16:36:26
2110commentator63.042.702+1.00025.135.525+3862018-07-16 09:10:50
2246VinceSTM32.726.535+1.00013.803.908+2782018-07-16 11:28:33
2394johne120.340.932+155.522.397+232018-07-16 21:16:39
24304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
2587hole198822.544.17019.724.9622018-07-15 04:22:13
26430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
27215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
28201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
2973Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
30175VuileOtter11.126.2535.908.9342018-07-11 14:38:07
31267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
32163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3316SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
34386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
35288PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
36135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3735jhilverda39.311.2969.101.6432018-07-13 11:16:38
38378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
39323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
40263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
41140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
42437shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
43388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
4448Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
45171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
46414dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
47202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
48216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3752018-06-28 08:39:59
49105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
50353DerRabbit1.106.736350.5152018-07-09 01:09:40

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.402.105+60.90255.308.166+17.512
2 DIG8167.573.428+50.00075.187.129+15.850
3 ONZ8155.884.182+1.00066.221.219+386
4 Frontpage8141.469.29946.800.618
5 VBL684.557.65829.283.153
6 CREW369.535.70519.977.567
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.613.64746.465.317
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.682.17320.231.716
11 GAM418.787.1178.885.472
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
22298
Biep!
  woensdag 18 juli 2018 @ 06:41:51 #227
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180551377
17 July 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.545.963.106+2.135.4387.592.497.474+669.148
2osu!4886.743.006.424+4.881.3042.648.396.069+1.255.976
3FOK!4335.995.184.506+755.2332.328.825.585+243.016
4Reddit3955.487.191.042+1.197.6622.712.721.833+859.995
5StepmaniaOnline2234.634.512.887+2.234.050973.403.938+399.212
6TeamLiquid2353.991.518.292+295.8642.559.097.901+198.994
7Kongregate2683.422.465.184+308.0841.626.897.960+363.187
8LUElinks2123.173.866.125+62.2361.500.810.134+36.052
9Klamm.de1652.973.726.211+177.4941.505.930.908+80.045
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.904.135.592+429.8931.519.136.261+168.883
111337141+12.773.428.716+4.812.3131.444.006.310+1.544.596
12Hinnavaatlus1162.691.827.415+122.1171.400.861.888+72.919
13What.cd?1772.606.760.731+274.8811.089.662.938+105.828
14PolishTracker1452.488.107.848+586.6331.274.311.289+323.440
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.774.495.954+113.670980.503.105+51.742
16Board8541.749.958.228+128.000607.437.762+18.821
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.745.049.284+690.7151.136.583.213+245.648
18SwiftIRC871.653.916.637+91.202797.205.977+48.349
19KongregateElite821.424.819.518+141.640527.571.269+44.414
20SWB1031.396.167.939+172.860492.553.124+56.089


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.725.2384.065.8782018-07-10 20:24:52
2Jo0Lz111.717.92431.907.7642018-07-12 15:10:41
3Omentuva109.843.154+50.00043.686.450+26.1912018-07-17 13:19:45
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.241.35726.738.0812018-07-09 21:48:03
10commentator63.043.702+1.00025.135.985+4602018-07-17 15:26:06
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur62.247.831+50.00012.919.100+6.4682018-07-18 00:33:06
13CF8761.452.000+24.00022.929.773+3.4532018-07-17 17:05:47
14Apollo1559.552.01422.960.8402018-07-10 23:38:15
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.950.00018.127.0342018-07-16 13:16:57
18Jegorex53.840.11820.633.2702018-07-17 01:31:30
19TigerXtrm52.679.23514.054.7452018-07-16 17:31:59
20DJMO52.284.4487.592.6832018-06-21 20:03:26
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.296.143+50.00011.305.853+10.0972018-07-17 19:29:20
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.518.406+50.00020.471.136+18.5282018-07-17 16:54:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.836.98913.765.5942018-07-15 17:04:35
34Karina39.851.85111.244.7122018-07-16 19:20:36
35jhilverda39.311.2969.101.6432018-07-13 11:16:38
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.700.00020.367.0872018-07-02 17:26:53
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.344.82831.662.6482018-07-07 00:07:23
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41Messina35.812.50030.254.4412018-07-13 11:16:00
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.811.16520.126.6262018-07-15 19:21:05
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.373.306+44011.923.185+6.0642018-07-18 00:00:11
46VinceSTM32.726.53513.803.9082018-07-16 11:28:33
47Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49p431.764.498+50.00023.838.812+1.3952018-07-17 17:55:29
50mufcie31.675.508+10.00017.630.199+5.8882018-07-17 16:07:26
2901
Biep!
  woensdag 18 juli 2018 @ 06:42:03 #228
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180551378

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1111Litso18.073.635+100.0004.454.163+26.4012018-07-17 14:15:11
2175VuileOtter11.176.253+50.0005.932.944+24.0102018-07-17 10:22:13
382DirkZz23.075.713+50.0008.724.467+21.3992018-07-17 15:58:50
412Programmeur62.247.831+50.00012.919.100+6.4682018-07-18 00:33:06
524PoisoneIvy44.296.143+50.00011.305.853+10.0972018-07-17 19:29:20
631DaFan41.518.406+50.00020.471.136+18.5282018-07-17 16:54:43
7112Drizzt17.972.775+50.0005.838.238+8.6702018-07-17 19:04:33
8283+3Marcel-o3.595.514+50.0001.140.549+16.2572018-07-17 15:21:22
949p431.764.498+50.00023.838.812+1.3952018-07-17 17:55:29
103Omentuva109.843.154+50.00043.686.450+26.1912018-07-17 13:19:45
1199Puala19.726.928+50.0006.063.053+13.7022018-07-17 14:20:50
12119+1BootVluchteling17.147.489+50.0006.081.204+11.2482018-07-17 21:53:28
1313CF8761.452.000+24.00022.929.773+3.4532018-07-17 17:05:47
1467Mr.Furyian26.417.736+19.06117.884.708+17.5882018-07-17 17:38:31
15132Party_P15.855.186+10.6089.493.897+4.9072018-07-17 16:00:49
1687hole198822.554.170+10.00019.731.485+6.5232018-07-17 06:56:37
1750mufcie31.675.508+10.00017.630.199+5.8882018-07-17 16:07:26
1876Malfoi25.130.269+10.00014.630.831+2.1382018-07-17 16:42:10
19147DrNick13.892.372+7.5046.151.883+6.9112018-07-18 04:00:32
20297timo833.117.936+3.9191.187.081+1.2272018-07-17 19:37:49
21240Satioz6.944.071+3.7783.073.146+1.8692018-07-17 16:34:17
22211randallvg8.565.430+2.9893.141.567+1.0002018-07-17 10:34:50
2378Lloris9224.303.042+1.93410.604.541+6222018-07-17 09:36:55
2410commentator63.043.702+1.00025.135.985+4602018-07-17 15:26:06
2545SlechtValk33.373.306+44011.923.185+6.0642018-07-18 00:00:11
26202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
27216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3752018-06-28 08:39:59
28105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
29353DerRabbit1.106.736350.5152018-07-09 01:09:40
30389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
31304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
32430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
33215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
34201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
3573Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
36267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
37163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3816SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
39386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
40288PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
41135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4235jhilverda39.311.2969.101.6432018-07-13 11:16:38
43378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
44323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
45263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
46140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
47437shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
48388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
4948Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
50171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.409.609+7.50455.315.077+6.911
2 DIG8167.573.42875.187.129
3 ONZ8155.885.182+1.00066.221.679+460
4 Frontpage8141.469.29946.800.618
5 VBL684.657.658+100.00029.313.222+30.069
6 CREW369.535.70519.977.567
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.613.64746.465.317
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.692.173+10.00020.238.239+6.523
11 GAM418.787.1178.885.472
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
26389
Biep!
pi_180575247
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
18 July 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1186+118.547.841.619+1.878.5137.593.158.335+660.861
2osu!4886.746.362.527+3.356.1032.649.465.784+1.069.715
3FOK!4335.997.165.945+1.981.4392.329.343.648+518.063
4Reddit3955.488.193.246+1.002.2042.713.226.672+504.839
5StepmaniaOnline2234.636.924.351+2.411.464973.932.125+528.187
6TeamLiquid2353.992.349.012+830.7202.559.397.733+299.832
7Kongregate2683.423.126.760+661.5761.627.193.508+295.548
8LUElinks2123.173.939.205+73.0801.501.152.377+342.243
9Klamm.de1652.973.995.065+268.8541.506.076.101+145.193
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.904.939.808+804.2161.519.502.833+366.572
1113371412.773.750.419+321.7031.444.118.353+112.043
12Hinnavaatlus1162.692.048.879+221.4641.400.940.325+78.437
13What.cd?1772.607.167.692+406.9611.089.966.239+303.301
14PolishTracker1452.488.430.243+322.3951.274.422.416+111.127
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.774.540.939+44.985980.547.797+44.692
16Board8541.750.023.228+65.000607.457.141+19.379
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.745.898.036+848.7521.136.916.295+333.082
18SwiftIRC871.653.958.414+41.777797.222.539+16.562
19KongregateElite821.424.935.429+115.911527.607.524+36.255
20SWB1031.396.236.298+68.359492.570.836+17.712


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.730.238+5.0004.065.8782018-07-18 22:20:13
2Jo0Lz111.717.92431.907.7642018-07-12 15:10:41
3Omentuva109.843.15443.686.4502018-07-17 13:19:45
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.241.35726.738.0812018-07-09 21:48:03
10commentator63.054.702+11.00025.139.900+3.9152018-07-19 00:23:40
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur62.247.83112.919.1002018-07-18 00:33:06
13CF8761.471.000+19.00022.933.623+3.8502018-07-18 20:29:29
14Apollo1559.602.011+49.99722.971.263+10.4232018-07-18 18:27:47
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.950.00018.127.0342018-07-16 13:16:57
18Jegorex53.860.118+20.00020.641.596+8.3262018-07-19 01:58:25
19TigerXtrm52.679.23514.054.7452018-07-16 17:31:59
20DJMO52.284.4487.592.6832018-06-21 20:03:26
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.296.14311.305.8532018-07-17 19:29:20
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.518.40620.471.1362018-07-17 16:54:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.836.98913.765.5942018-07-15 17:04:35
34Karina39.851.85111.244.7122018-07-16 19:20:36
35jhilverda39.311.2969.101.6432018-07-13 11:16:38
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.800.000+100.00020.420.916+53.8292018-07-18 12:27:08
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.349.828+5.00031.671.244+8.5962018-07-18 21:18:23
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41Messina35.812.50030.254.4412018-07-13 11:16:00
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.811.16520.126.6262018-07-15 19:21:05
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.375.529+2.22311.927.081+3.8962018-07-19 00:01:10
46VinceSTM32.728.653+2.11813.804.354+4462018-07-18 16:55:13
47Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49p431.804.498+40.00023.840.035+1.2232018-07-18 19:51:29
50mufcie31.685.508+10.00017.644.798+14.5992018-07-18 16:42:45
9472
Biep!
pi_180575248

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1112+13sandertjeh18.013.723+1.505.4325.041.408+335.4592018-07-18 11:36:22
237SwollyBoy37.800.000+100.00020.420.916+53.8292018-07-18 12:27:08
3264+1Jovatov4.950.000+50.000410.488+3.1112018-07-18 14:48:03
4101d4v1d19.663.709+50.0005.454.959+17.1452018-07-19 00:25:09
554SnIpA30.711.825+50.00010.843.606+19.2842018-07-18 19:12:43
614Apollo1559.602.011+49.99722.971.263+10.4232018-07-18 18:27:47
749p431.804.498+40.00023.840.035+1.2232018-07-18 19:51:29
818Jegorex53.860.118+20.00020.641.596+8.3262018-07-19 01:58:25
913CF8761.471.000+19.00022.933.623+3.8502018-07-18 20:29:29
10286+1Jordiy3.559.620+18.3881.557.874+8.3332018-07-18 09:58:52
1110commentator63.054.702+11.00025.139.900+3.9152018-07-19 00:23:40
12147DrNick13.902.832+10.4606.161.987+10.1042018-07-19 04:00:32
1350mufcie31.685.508+10.00017.644.798+14.5992018-07-18 16:42:45
14132Party_P15.864.313+9.1279.497.417+3.5202018-07-18 16:00:35
1578Lloris9224.311.572+8.53010.605.234+6932018-07-18 10:22:03
1639Ge4ce36.349.828+5.00031.671.244+8.5962018-07-18 21:18:23
17297timo833.122.936+5.0001.189.142+2.0612018-07-18 23:40:46
181wonderer116.730.238+5.0004.065.8782018-07-18 22:20:13
1922019hunter918.289.756+3.58611.248.394+4.1192018-07-18 20:38:05
2066+1Mr.Furyian26.420.884+3.14817.887.246+2.5382018-07-18 13:00:51
2145SlechtValk33.375.529+2.22311.927.081+3.8962018-07-19 00:01:10
2246VinceSTM32.728.653+2.11813.804.354+4462018-07-18 16:55:13
23240Satioz6.945.789+1.7183.074.739+1.5932018-07-18 16:42:57
24211randallvg8.567.142+1.7123.142.567+1.0002018-07-18 09:04:49
25163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
2616SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
27386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
28288PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
29135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3035jhilverda39.311.2969.101.6432018-07-13 11:16:38
31378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
32323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
33263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
34140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
35437shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
36388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
3748Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
38171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
39414dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
40202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
41216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3752018-06-28 08:39:59
42105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
43353DerRabbit1.106.736350.5152018-07-09 01:09:40
44389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
45304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4687hole198822.554.17019.731.4852018-07-17 06:56:37
47430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
48215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
49201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
5073Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.420.069+10.46055.325.181+10.104
2 DIG8167.723.425+149.99775.251.381+64.252
3 ONZ8155.946.182+61.00066.244.878+23.199
4 Frontpage8141.469.29946.800.618
5 VBL684.657.65829.313.222
6 CREW369.535.70519.977.567
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.613.64746.465.317
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.692.17320.238.239
11 GAM418.787.1178.885.472
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
1940
Biep!
  vrijdag 20 juli 2018 @ 06:41:48 #231
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180601192
19 July 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.549.654.955+1.813.3367.593.915.304+756.969
2osu!4886.749.522.233+3.159.7062.650.240.449+774.665
3FOK!4335.997.884.949+719.0042.329.603.538+259.890
4Reddit3955.489.691.858+1.498.6122.714.017.958+791.286
5StepmaniaOnline2234.638.475.068+1.550.717974.197.192+265.067
6TeamLiquid2353.992.720.059+371.0472.559.568.611+170.878
7Kongregate2683.423.421.470+294.7101.627.407.348+213.840
8LUElinks2123.174.017.222+78.0171.501.199.463+47.086
9Klamm.de1652.974.360.241+365.1761.506.438.423+362.322
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.905.451.140+511.3321.519.731.727+228.894
1113371412.774.247.984+497.5651.445.062.761+944.408
12Hinnavaatlus1162.692.377.475+328.5961.401.096.180+155.855
13What.cd?1772.608.459.270+1.291.5781.090.126.035+159.796
14PolishTracker1452.488.687.852+257.6091.274.486.555+64.139
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.774.725.034+184.095980.716.394+168.597
16Board8541.750.096.228+73.000607.469.586+12.445
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.746.844.575+946.5391.138.100.683+1.184.388
18SwiftIRC871.654.103.778+145.364797.324.242+101.703
19KongregateElite821.425.090.810+155.381527.718.767+111.243
20SWB1031.396.333.557+97.259492.602.597+31.761


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.735.238+5.0004.065.8782018-07-20 00:59:35
2Jo0Lz111.717.92431.907.7642018-07-12 15:10:41
3Omentuva109.893.154+50.00043.729.326+42.8762018-07-19 21:09:12
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.241.35726.738.0812018-07-09 21:48:03
10commentator63.057.702+3.00025.141.384+1.4842018-07-20 00:08:44
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur62.247.83112.919.1002018-07-18 00:33:06
13CF8761.499.000+28.00022.938.127+4.5042018-07-19 16:42:25
14Apollo1559.602.01122.971.2632018-07-18 18:27:47
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.000.000+50.00018.136.050+9.0162018-07-19 12:23:00
18Jegorex53.870.118+10.00020.645.095+3.4992018-07-19 22:42:34
19TigerXtrm52.697.271+18.03614.057.394+2.6492018-07-19 17:53:54
20DJMO52.284.4487.592.6832018-06-21 20:03:26
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.296.14311.305.8532018-07-17 19:29:20
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.518.40620.471.1362018-07-17 16:54:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.836.98913.765.5942018-07-15 17:04:35
34Karina39.851.85111.244.7122018-07-16 19:20:36
35jhilverda39.361.296+50.0009.119.808+18.1652018-07-19 11:29:43
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.800.00020.420.9162018-07-18 12:27:08
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.349.82831.671.2442018-07-18 21:18:23
40+1Messina35.825.000+12.50030.265.347+10.9062018-07-19 22:06:59
41-1Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.165+50.00020.148.564+21.9382018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.377.953+2.42411.930.258+3.1772018-07-20 00:00:25
46VinceSTM32.729.653+1.00013.804.642+2882018-07-19 10:51:10
47Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49p431.854.498+50.00023.842.664+2.6292018-07-19 19:42:27
50mufcie31.695.508+10.00017.651.766+6.9682018-07-19 14:18:32
14634
Biep!
  vrijdag 20 juli 2018 @ 06:41:59 #232
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180601193
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
155heywoodu30.264.623+200.0003.389.689+17.5502018-07-19 16:21:16
235jhilverda39.361.296+50.0009.119.808+18.1652018-07-19 11:29:43
317Dviate55.000.000+50.00018.136.050+9.0162018-07-19 12:23:00
481Pino11223.159.413+50.00010.193.403+35.3992018-07-19 15:35:14
549p431.854.498+50.00023.842.664+2.6292018-07-19 19:42:27
6112+1Drizzt18.022.775+50.0005.853.748+15.5102018-07-19 18:50:16
73Omentuva109.893.154+50.00043.729.326+42.8762018-07-19 21:09:12
843Sjowhan34.861.165+50.00020.148.564+21.9382018-07-19 09:18:48
913CF8761.499.000+28.00022.938.127+4.5042018-07-19 16:42:25
1084Dr_Flash22.989.917+21.84820.662.407+35.1762018-07-19 15:36:47
1176Malfoi25.150.269+20.00014.637.627+6.7962018-07-19 15:52:42
1219TigerXtrm52.697.271+18.03614.057.394+2.6492018-07-19 17:53:54
1340+1Messina35.825.000+12.50030.265.347+10.9062018-07-19 22:06:59
1450mufcie31.695.508+10.00017.651.766+6.9682018-07-19 14:18:32
1518Jegorex53.870.118+10.00020.645.095+3.4992018-07-19 22:42:34
1678Lloris9224.320.804+9.23210.606.870+1.6362018-07-19 14:22:42
17147DrNick13.909.568+6.7366.168.825+6.8382018-07-20 04:00:32
18219+119hunter918.296.431+6.67511.252.004+3.6102018-07-19 20:12:46
19132Party_P15.869.830+5.5179.500.160+2.7432018-07-19 16:00:54
20211randallvg8.572.604+5.4623.144.567+2.0002018-07-19 15:33:40
211wonderer116.735.238+5.0004.065.8782018-07-20 00:59:35
2265+1Mr.Furyian26.424.170+3.28617.890.661+3.4152018-07-19 11:25:26
2310commentator63.057.702+3.00025.141.384+1.4842018-07-20 00:08:44
2445SlechtValk33.377.953+2.42411.930.258+3.1772018-07-20 00:00:25
2546VinceSTM32.729.653+1.00013.804.642+2882018-07-19 10:51:10
26240Satioz6.946.077+2883.075.857+1.1182018-07-19 16:34:57
27140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
28437shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
29388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
3048Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
31171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
32414dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
33202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
34216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3752018-06-28 08:39:59
35105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
36353DerRabbit1.106.736350.5152018-07-09 01:09:40
37389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
38304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3987hole198822.554.17019.731.4852018-07-17 06:56:37
40430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
41215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
42201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
4373Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
44175VuileOtter11.176.2535.932.9442018-07-17 10:22:13
45267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
46163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4716SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
48386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
49288PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
50135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.494.841+74.77255.370.067+44.886
2 DIG8167.723.42575.251.381
3 ONZ8155.949.182+3.00066.246.362+1.484
4 Frontpage8141.469.29946.800.618
5 VBL684.707.658+50.00029.328.732+15.510
6 CREW369.535.70519.977.567
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.626.147+12.50046.476.223+10.906
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.692.17320.238.239
11 GAM418.787.1178.885.472
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
826
Biep!
  zaterdag 21 juli 2018 @ 06:42:44 #233
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180624265
20 July 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.551.481.459+1.826.5047.594.597.094+681.790
2osu!4886.753.314.524+3.792.2912.651.122.927+882.478
3FOK!4335.998.373.479+488.5302.329.808.448+204.910
4Reddit3955.490.868.016+1.176.1582.714.734.685+716.727
5StepmaniaOnline2234.640.438.840+1.963.772974.508.166+310.974
6TeamLiquid2353.992.938.898+218.8392.559.660.910+92.299
7Kongregate2683.423.706.364+284.8941.627.579.262+171.914
8LUElinks2123.174.165.658+148.4361.501.229.398+29.935
9Klamm.de1652.974.675.670+315.4291.506.552.051+113.628
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.906.208.707+757.5671.520.038.974+307.247
1113371412.774.527.505+279.5211.445.177.885+115.124
12Hinnavaatlus1162.692.555.857+178.3821.401.174.886+78.706
13What.cd?1772.608.617.772+158.5021.090.226.295+100.260
14PolishTracker1452.488.904.478+216.6261.274.556.959+70.404
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.774.776.267+51.233980.749.716+33.322
16Board8541.750.111.228+15.000607.476.554+6.968
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.747.516.892+672.3171.138.448.337+347.654
18SwiftIRC871.654.252.774+148.996797.395.704+71.462
19KongregateElite821.425.134.302+43.492527.730.355+11.588
20SWB1031.396.494.322+160.765492.671.675+69.078


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.735.2384.065.8782018-07-20 00:59:35
2Jo0Lz111.767.924+50.00031.927.546+19.7822018-07-20 13:33:55
3Omentuva109.893.15443.729.3262018-07-19 21:09:12
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.241.35726.738.0812018-07-09 21:48:03
10commentator63.058.702+1.00025.141.687+3032018-07-20 17:44:58
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur62.247.83112.919.1002018-07-18 00:33:06
13CF8761.529.000+30.00022.941.248+3.1212018-07-20 14:16:35
14Apollo1559.602.01122.971.2632018-07-18 18:27:47
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.000.00018.136.0502018-07-19 12:23:00
18Jegorex53.880.118+10.00020.648.535+3.4402018-07-20 19:07:06
19TigerXtrm52.697.27114.057.3942018-07-19 17:53:54
20DJMO52.284.4487.592.6832018-06-21 20:03:26
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.346.143+50.00011.319.939+14.0862018-07-20 11:20:16
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.518.40620.471.1362018-07-17 16:54:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.836.98913.765.5942018-07-15 17:04:35
34Karina39.851.85111.244.7122018-07-16 19:20:36
35jhilverda39.361.2969.119.8082018-07-19 11:29:43
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.800.00020.420.9162018-07-18 12:27:08
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.349.82831.671.2442018-07-18 21:18:23
40Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.379.606+1.65311.936.954+6.6962018-07-21 00:00:35
46VinceSTM32.729.65313.804.6422018-07-19 10:51:10
47Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49p431.924.498+70.00023.846.564+3.9002018-07-21 02:17:27
50mufcie31.695.50817.651.7662018-07-19 14:18:32
18840
Biep!
  zaterdag 21 juli 2018 @ 06:42:56 #234
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180624266

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
149p431.924.498+70.00023.846.564+3.9002018-07-21 02:17:27
2191Chris Gamgee10.040.153+50.0004.843.254+32.4632018-07-20 11:56:35
3155superworm12.942.683+50.0003.297.776+19.3402018-07-20 22:15:05
42Jo0Lz111.767.924+50.00031.927.546+19.7822018-07-20 13:33:55
524PoisoneIvy44.346.143+50.00011.319.939+14.0862018-07-20 11:20:16
6112Drizzt18.072.775+50.0005.867.921+14.1732018-07-21 02:09:33
759ssmm98729.128.418+50.00010.089.801+47.0662018-07-20 20:35:51
813CF8761.529.000+30.00022.941.248+3.1212018-07-20 14:16:35
988trainfreak22.458.360+20.6356.165.992+6.3772018-07-20 07:49:21
10132Party_P15.881.486+11.6569.505.053+4.8932018-07-20 16:00:56
1187hole198822.564.170+10.00019.740.218+8.7332018-07-21 02:18:38
1218Jegorex53.880.118+10.00020.648.535+3.4402018-07-20 19:07:06
1378Lloris9224.329.602+8.79810.607.895+1.0252018-07-20 08:27:31
1456no_tukker30.051.839+4.8808.294.276+1.7952018-07-20 15:25:15
15240Satioz6.950.844+4.7673.077.214+1.3572018-07-20 14:07:52
16147DrNick13.913.338+3.7706.171.917+3.0922018-07-21 04:00:31
17153Nizzno13.007.173+3.73811.686.988+2.2422018-07-21 03:49:37
18297timo833.125.884+2.9481.190.927+1.7852018-07-20 17:55:10
1965Mr.Furyian26.426.653+2.48317.892.557+1.8962018-07-20 18:55:19
2045SlechtValk33.379.606+1.65311.936.954+6.6962018-07-21 00:00:35
2121919hunter918.298.063+1.63211.259.038+7.0342018-07-20 17:30:14
2210commentator63.058.702+1.00025.141.687+3032018-07-20 17:44:58
23286Jordiy3.560.190+5701.558.185+3112018-07-20 23:28:26
24323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
25263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
26140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
27437shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
28388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
2948Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
30171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
31414dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
32202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
33216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3752018-06-28 08:39:59
34105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
35353DerRabbit1.106.736350.5152018-07-09 01:09:40
36389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
37304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
38430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
39215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
40201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
4173Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
42175VuileOtter11.176.2535.932.9442018-07-17 10:22:13
43267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
44163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4516SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
46386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
47288PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
48135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4935jhilverda39.361.2969.119.8082018-07-19 11:29:43
50378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.498.611+3.77055.373.159+3.092
2 DIG8167.723.42575.251.381
3 ONZ8155.950.182+1.00066.246.665+303
4 Frontpage8141.519.299+50.00046.819.958+19.340
5 VBL684.757.658+50.00029.342.905+14.173
6 CREW369.535.70519.977.567
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.629.885+3.73846.478.465+2.242
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.702.173+10.00020.246.972+8.733
11 GAM418.787.1178.885.472
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
14212
Biep!
  zondag 22 juli 2018 @ 06:41:48 #235
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180646146
21 July 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.552.985.444+1.503.9857.595.310.528+713.434
2osu!4886.757.021.128+3.706.6042.651.981.082+858.155
3FOK!4335.998.715.558+342.0792.329.919.138+110.690
4Reddit3955.491.852.551+984.5352.715.154.036+419.351
5StepmaniaOnline2234.642.630.551+2.191.711974.898.302+390.136
6TeamLiquid2353.993.271.224+332.3262.560.030.012+369.102
7Kongregate2683.424.737.200+1.030.8361.627.914.870+335.608
8LUElinks2123.174.367.738+202.0801.501.317.177+87.779
9Klamm.de1652.974.868.538+192.8681.506.676.565+124.514
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.906.509.136+300.4291.520.145.119+106.145
1113371412.774.655.083+127.5781.445.224.431+46.546
12Hinnavaatlus1162.692.660.949+105.0921.401.235.435+60.549
13What.cd?1772.609.068.116+450.3441.090.451.687+225.392
14PolishTracker1452.488.965.856+61.3781.274.581.616+24.657
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.774.847.895+71.628980.788.134+38.418
16Board8541.750.267.228+156.000607.506.354+29.800
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.748.315.018+798.1261.138.778.615+330.278
18SwiftIRC871.654.317.777+65.003797.467.487+71.783
19KongregateElite821.425.266.964+132.662527.762.190+31.835
20SWB1031.396.508.064+13.742492.676.658+4.983


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.740.238+5.0004.065.8782018-07-21 21:27:56
2Jo0Lz111.767.92431.927.5462018-07-20 13:33:55
3Omentuva109.943.154+50.00043.769.467+40.1412018-07-21 22:15:31
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.241.35726.738.0812018-07-09 21:48:03
10commentator63.058.70225.141.6872018-07-20 17:44:58
11+1Programmeur62.297.831+50.00012.925.401+6.3012018-07-21 18:07:18
12-1Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
13CF8761.542.000+13.00022.946.453+5.2052018-07-21 15:28:12
14Apollo1559.602.01122.971.2632018-07-18 18:27:47
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.000.00018.136.0502018-07-19 12:23:00
18Jegorex53.900.118+20.00020.655.402+6.8672018-07-22 00:56:11
19TigerXtrm52.697.27114.057.3942018-07-19 17:53:54
20DJMO52.284.4487.592.6832018-06-21 20:03:26
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.346.14311.319.9392018-07-20 11:20:16
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.518.40620.471.1362018-07-17 16:54:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.836.98913.765.5942018-07-15 17:04:35
34Karina39.851.85111.244.7122018-07-16 19:20:36
35jhilverda39.361.2969.119.8082018-07-19 11:29:43
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.800.00020.420.9162018-07-18 12:27:08
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.349.82831.671.2442018-07-18 21:18:23
40Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.381.967+2.36111.942.611+5.6572018-07-22 00:00:41
46VinceSTM32.779.653+50.00013.824.716+20.0742018-07-21 17:02:59
47Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49p432.014.498+90.00023.849.992+3.4282018-07-22 02:37:26
50mufcie31.695.50817.651.7662018-07-19 14:18:32
1705
Biep!
  zondag 22 juli 2018 @ 06:41:59 #236
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180646147

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
149p432.014.498+90.00023.849.992+3.4282018-07-22 02:37:26
211+1Programmeur62.297.831+50.00012.925.401+6.3012018-07-21 18:07:18
346VinceSTM32.779.653+50.00013.824.716+20.0742018-07-21 17:02:59
4108Vetheid18.319.252+50.0006.716.820+17.7312018-07-21 14:05:29
53Omentuva109.943.154+50.00043.769.467+40.1412018-07-21 22:15:31
618Jegorex53.900.118+20.00020.655.402+6.8672018-07-22 00:56:11
713CF8761.542.000+13.00022.946.453+5.2052018-07-21 15:28:12
81wonderer116.740.238+5.0004.065.8782018-07-21 21:27:56
9239+1Satioz6.955.617+4.7733.078.904+1.6902018-07-21 11:03:22
10147DrNick13.917.689+4.3516.173.588+1.6712018-07-22 04:00:31
1151Lafyno31.151.755+2.5947.263.703+1.9252018-07-21 22:33:38
1245SlechtValk33.381.967+2.36111.942.611+5.6572018-07-22 00:00:41
1348Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
14171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
15414dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
16202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
17216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3752018-06-28 08:39:59
18105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
19353DerRabbit1.106.736350.5152018-07-09 01:09:40
20389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
21304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
2287hole198822.564.17019.740.2182018-07-21 02:18:38
23430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
24215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
25201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
2673Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
27175VuileOtter11.176.2535.932.9442018-07-17 10:22:13
28267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
29163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3016SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
31386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
32288PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
33135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3435jhilverda39.361.2969.119.8082018-07-19 11:29:43
35378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
36323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
37263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
38140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
39437shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
40388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
41116Qwrtje17.418.4435.594.1432012-01-11 20:57:35
42349ueberduitser1.163.1311.369.3932016-06-28 15:56:38
43322sanderosta2.235.653804.2562013-01-27 14:13:06
44167Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
4547Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
46382Scrummie1559.469123.6312017-04-10 19:24:08
47396FebruaryAir312.470121.7492012-10-15 15:35:19
48237wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
4979miezziej23.829.2134.141.4582018-07-09 16:32:32
50376DaveAsten640.108290.5062012-11-19 04:07:27

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.502.962+4.35155.374.830+1.671
2 DIG8167.723.42575.251.381
3 ONZ8155.950.18266.246.665
4 Frontpage8141.519.29946.819.958
5 VBL684.757.65829.342.905
6 CREW369.535.70519.977.567
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.629.88546.478.465
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.702.17320.246.972
11 GAM418.787.1178.885.472
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
9070
Biep!
  maandag 23 juli 2018 @ 06:41:49 #237
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180667528
22 July 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1185-118.535.717.126-17.268.3187.589.578.741-5.731.787
2osu!4886.762.265.548+5.244.4202.654.077.795+2.096.713
3FOK!4335.999.021.914+306.3562.330.164.873+245.735
4Reddit3955.492.785.495+932.9442.715.845.928+691.892
5StepmaniaOnline2234.645.279.454+2.648.903975.420.922+522.620
6TeamLiquid2353.993.492.686+221.4622.560.142.698+112.686
7Kongregate2683.425.104.807+367.6071.628.111.186+196.316
8LUElinks2123.174.490.175+122.4371.501.712.749+395.572
9Klamm.de1652.975.077.096+208.5581.506.789.123+112.558
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.906.976.549+467.4131.520.370.628+225.509
1113371412.774.825.501+170.4181.445.296.226+71.795
12Hinnavaatlus1162.692.667.879+6.9301.401.240.742+5.307
13What.cd?1772.609.102.425+34.3091.090.461.318+9.631
14PolishTracker1452.489.055.571+89.7151.274.637.251+55.635
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.774.895.950+48.055980.852.485+64.351
16Board8541.750.273.984+6.756607.510.513+4.159
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.749.058.688+743.6701.139.124.436+345.821
18SwiftIRC871.654.430.839+113.062797.580.586+113.099
19KongregateElite821.425.423.356+156.392527.824.000+61.810
20SWB1031.396.642.363+134.299492.718.632+41.974


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.740.2384.065.8782018-07-21 21:27:56
2Jo0Lz111.767.92431.927.5462018-07-20 13:33:55
3Omentuva109.943.15443.769.4672018-07-21 22:15:31
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.291.357+50.00026.869.838+131.7572018-07-22 21:36:52
10commentator63.058.70225.141.6872018-07-20 17:44:58
11Programmeur62.297.83112.925.4012018-07-21 18:07:18
12Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
13CF8761.542.00022.946.4532018-07-21 15:28:12
14Apollo1559.602.01122.971.2632018-07-18 18:27:47
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.000.00018.136.0502018-07-19 12:23:00
18Jegorex53.900.11820.655.4022018-07-22 00:56:11
19TigerXtrm52.747.271+50.00014.067.199+9.8052018-07-22 18:40:40
20DJMO52.284.4487.592.6832018-06-21 20:03:26
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.346.14311.319.9392018-07-20 11:20:16
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.518.40620.471.1362018-07-17 16:54:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.886.989+50.00013.773.094+7.5002018-07-22 14:12:39
34Karina39.851.85111.244.7122018-07-16 19:20:36
35jhilverda39.361.2969.119.8082018-07-19 11:29:43
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.800.00020.420.9162018-07-18 12:27:08
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.354.828+5.00031.677.532+6.2882018-07-22 14:30:12
40Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.391.053+9.08611.945.590+2.9792018-07-23 00:02:43
46VinceSTM32.779.65313.824.7162018-07-21 17:02:59
47Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49p432.054.498+40.00023.851.871+1.8792018-07-22 19:30:25
50mufcie31.695.50817.651.7662018-07-19 14:18:32
10740
Biep!
  maandag 23 juli 2018 @ 06:42:01 #238
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180667529

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
19Phoef66.291.357+50.00026.869.838+131.7572018-07-22 21:36:52
233onlogisch40.886.989+50.00013.773.094+7.5002018-07-22 14:12:39
319TigerXtrm52.747.271+50.00014.067.199+9.8052018-07-22 18:40:40
4111+1Drizzt18.122.775+50.0005.877.310+9.3892018-07-22 21:35:18
5107+1Vetheid18.359.962+40.7106.732.666+15.8462018-07-22 14:35:58
649p432.054.498+40.00023.851.871+1.8792018-07-22 19:30:25
745SlechtValk33.391.053+9.08611.945.590+2.9792018-07-23 00:02:43
839Ge4ce36.354.828+5.00031.677.532+6.2882018-07-22 14:30:12
978Lloris9224.334.180+4.57810.608.310+4152018-07-22 08:41:44
10239Satioz6.958.690+3.0733.082.271+3.3672018-07-22 11:57:09
1151Lafyno31.153.633+1.8787.265.391+1.6882018-07-22 21:43:57
1265Mr.Furyian26.427.904+1.25117.896.202+3.6452018-07-22 21:54:52
13153Nizzno13.007.773+60011.687.988+1.0002018-07-22 20:17:10
14147DrNick13.917.848+1596.173.765+1772018-07-23 04:00:31
1582DirkZz23.075.734+218.774.467+50.0002018-07-22 23:54:07
16201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
1773Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
18175VuileOtter11.176.2535.932.9442018-07-17 10:22:13
19267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
20163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
2116SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
22386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
23288PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
24135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2535jhilverda39.361.2969.119.8082018-07-19 11:29:43
26378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
27323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
28263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
29140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
30437shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
31388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
3248Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
33171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
34414dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
35202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
36216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3752018-06-28 08:39:59
37105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
38353DerRabbit1.106.736350.5152018-07-09 01:09:40
39389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
40304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4187hole198822.564.17019.740.2182018-07-21 02:18:38
42430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
43215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
44413ArnoVL120.53623.9262013-01-29 21:50:28
45270Thienv4.287.1704.108.0012012-02-02 18:49:04
46234Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
4723Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
48435toto69000000-00-00 00:00:00
4913CF8761.542.00022.946.4532018-07-21 15:28:12
50159anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.553.121+50.15955.384.812+9.982
2 DIG8167.723.42575.251.381
3 ONZ8155.950.18266.246.665
4 Frontpage8141.519.29946.819.958
5 VBL684.857.679+100.02129.409.794+66.889
6 CREW369.535.70519.977.567
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.630.485+60046.479.465+1.000
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.702.17320.246.972
11 GAM418.787.1178.885.472
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
5613
Biep!
  dinsdag 24 juli 2018 @ 06:41:50 #239
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180690091
23 July 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.538.106.196+2.389.0707.590.421.420+842.679
2osu!489+16.773.114.786+10.849.2382.657.905.269+3.827.474
3FOK!4335.999.623.099+601.1852.330.355.488+190.615
4Reddit3955.495.555.833+2.770.3382.716.694.148+848.220
5StepmaniaOnline2234.646.907.605+1.628.151975.807.336+386.414
6TeamLiquid2353.993.983.454+490.7682.560.416.825+274.127
7Kongregate2683.425.661.562+556.7551.628.511.763+400.577
8LUElinks2123.174.604.380+114.2051.501.779.731+66.982
9Klamm.de1652.975.250.004+172.9081.506.896.448+107.325
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.907.398.301+421.7521.520.547.256+176.628
1113371412.775.016.920+191.4191.445.364.118+67.892
12Hinnavaatlus1162.692.916.060+248.1811.401.500.331+259.589
13What.cd?1772.609.384.840+282.4151.090.551.035+89.717
14PolishTracker1452.489.392.595+337.0241.274.760.302+123.051
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.774.980.545+84.595980.901.385+48.900
16Board8541.750.309.984+36.000607.522.249+11.736
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.749.440.607+381.9191.139.290.303+165.867
18SwiftIRC871.654.487.955+57.116797.600.863+20.277
19KongregateElite821.425.590.270+166.914527.893.037+69.037
20SWB1031.396.760.971+118.608492.737.489+18.857


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.740.2384.065.8782018-07-21 21:27:56
2Jo0Lz111.767.92431.927.5462018-07-20 13:33:55
3Omentuva109.993.154+50.00043.799.273+29.8062018-07-23 23:09:08
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.291.35726.869.8382018-07-22 21:36:52
10commentator63.060.702+2.00025.142.410+7232018-07-23 07:49:39
11Programmeur62.347.831+50.00012.929.145+3.7442018-07-23 15:36:24
12Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
13CF8761.548.000+6.00022.948.563+2.1102018-07-23 12:23:42
14Apollo1559.602.01122.971.2632018-07-18 18:27:47
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.000.00018.136.0502018-07-19 12:23:00
18Jegorex53.910.118+10.00020.661.940+6.5382018-07-24 02:43:28
19TigerXtrm52.749.658+2.38714.068.148+9492018-07-23 14:07:22
20DJMO52.284.4487.592.6832018-06-21 20:03:26
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.346.14311.319.9392018-07-20 11:20:16
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.568.406+50.00020.488.720+17.5842018-07-23 16:15:50
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.886.98913.773.0942018-07-22 14:12:39
34Karina39.851.85111.244.7122018-07-16 19:20:36
35jhilverda39.361.2969.119.8082018-07-19 11:29:43
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.800.00020.420.9162018-07-18 12:27:08
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.354.82831.677.5322018-07-22 14:30:12
40Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.392.877+1.82411.950.355+4.7652018-07-24 06:01:00
46VinceSTM32.780.963+1.31013.825.971+1.2552018-07-23 14:18:28
47Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49p432.084.498+30.00023.853.148+1.2772018-07-23 20:37:24
50mufcie31.695.50817.651.7662018-07-19 14:18:32
8129
Biep!
  dinsdag 24 juli 2018 @ 06:42:02 #240
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180690092

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1110+2Litso18.173.635+100.0004.475.694+21.5312018-07-23 19:12:35
2107Vetheid18.423.263+63.3016.753.319+20.6532018-07-23 20:05:24
311Programmeur62.347.831+50.00012.929.145+3.7442018-07-23 15:36:24
4100+1d4v1d19.713.709+50.0005.468.824+13.8652018-07-23 22:13:21
531DaFan41.568.406+50.00020.488.720+17.5842018-07-23 16:15:50
63Omentuva109.993.154+50.00043.799.273+29.8062018-07-23 23:09:08
791ursel21.590.255+50.0009.140.446+15.8522018-07-23 14:50:59
890RockNijntje21.767.449+50.0007.157.467+15.1562018-07-24 00:50:38
949p432.084.498+30.00023.853.148+1.2772018-07-23 20:37:24
1078Lloris9224.355.482+21.30210.611.373+3.0632018-07-24 01:23:08
1176Malfoi25.170.269+20.00014.642.287+4.6602018-07-23 16:05:31
1288trainfreak22.475.980+17.6206.173.977+7.9852018-07-23 17:03:31
1318Jegorex53.910.118+10.00020.661.940+6.5382018-07-24 02:43:28
1465Mr.Furyian26.435.620+7.71617.905.568+9.3662018-07-23 11:57:19
15211randallvg8.580.172+7.5683.146.567+2.0002018-07-23 14:07:08
1613CF8761.548.000+6.00022.948.563+2.1102018-07-23 12:23:42
17132Party_P15.885.898+4.4129.507.051+1.9982018-07-23 16:00:51
18147DrNick13.920.383+2.5356.176.146+2.3812018-07-24 04:00:31
1919TigerXtrm52.749.658+2.38714.068.148+9492018-07-23 14:07:22
2010commentator63.060.702+2.00025.142.410+7232018-07-23 07:49:39
21239Satioz6.960.535+1.8453.083.939+1.6682018-07-23 16:37:16
2245SlechtValk33.392.877+1.82411.950.355+4.7652018-07-24 06:01:00
2346VinceSTM32.780.963+1.31013.825.971+1.2552018-07-23 14:18:28
24286Jordiy3.561.123+9331.558.871+6862018-07-23 11:15:56
25153Nizzno13.008.205+43211.688.988+1.0002018-07-23 18:46:43
2648Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
27171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
28414dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
29202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
30216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3752018-06-28 08:39:59
31105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
32353DerRabbit1.106.736350.5152018-07-09 01:09:40
33389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
34304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3587hole198822.564.17019.740.2182018-07-21 02:18:38
36430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
37215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
38201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
3973Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
40175VuileOtter11.176.2535.932.9442018-07-17 10:22:13
41267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
42163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4316SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
44386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
45288PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
46135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4735jhilverda39.361.2969.119.8082018-07-19 11:29:43
48378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
49323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
50263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.608.043+54.92255.403.298+18.486
2 DIG8167.773.425+50.00075.267.233+15.852
3 ONZ8155.952.182+2.00066.247.388+723
4 Frontpage8141.519.29946.819.958
5 VBL684.857.67929.409.794
6 CREW369.535.70519.977.567
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.630.917+43246.480.465+1.000
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.702.17320.246.972
11 GAM418.787.1178.885.472
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
19807
Biep!
  woensdag 25 juli 2018 @ 06:41:51 #241
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180712420
24 July 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1186+118.541.161.117+3.054.9217.591.619.814+1.198.394
2osu!4896.776.979.520+3.864.7342.659.096.527+1.191.258
3FOK!4336.000.174.764+551.6652.330.498.545+143.057
4Reddit3955.496.591.773+1.035.9402.717.223.038+528.890
5StepmaniaOnline2234.648.477.390+1.569.785976.146.156+338.820
6TeamLiquid2353.994.123.991+140.5372.560.544.199+127.374
7Kongregate2683.426.131.385+469.8231.628.753.641+241.878
8LUElinks2123.174.824.419+220.0391.501.831.731+52.000
9Klamm.de1652.975.717.898+467.8941.507.081.192+184.744
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.908.051.917+653.6161.521.042.026+494.770
1113371412.775.305.194+288.2741.445.477.852+113.734
12Hinnavaatlus1162.693.153.505+237.4451.401.576.642+76.311
13What.cd?1772.609.659.201+274.3611.090.729.442+178.407
14PolishTracker1452.489.698.725+306.1301.274.862.532+102.230
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.775.209.055+228.510980.987.219+85.834
16Board8541.750.431.984+122.000607.539.493+17.244
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.750.081.270+640.6631.139.633.362+343.059
18SwiftIRC871.654.635.209+147.254797.797.644+196.781
19KongregateElite821.425.734.323+144.053527.941.428+48.391
20SWB1031.397.014.571+253.600492.897.816+160.327


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.744.238+4.0004.065.8782018-07-24 23:22:34
2Jo0Lz111.767.92431.927.5462018-07-20 13:33:55
3Omentuva109.993.15443.799.2732018-07-23 23:09:08
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.291.35726.869.8382018-07-22 21:36:52
10commentator63.064.702+4.00025.143.208+7982018-07-24 15:48:30
11Programmeur62.347.83112.929.1452018-07-23 15:36:24
12Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
13CF8761.549.000+1.00022.949.302+7392018-07-24 09:33:26
14Apollo1559.602.01122.971.2632018-07-18 18:27:47
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.050.000+50.00018.150.162+14.1122018-07-24 14:09:58
18Jegorex53.920.118+10.00020.665.595+3.6552018-07-24 20:24:35
19TigerXtrm52.749.65814.068.1482018-07-23 14:07:22
20DJMO52.284.4487.592.6832018-06-21 20:03:26
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.346.14311.319.9392018-07-20 11:20:16
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.568.40620.488.7202018-07-23 16:15:50
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.886.98913.773.0942018-07-22 14:12:39
34Karina39.851.85111.244.7122018-07-16 19:20:36
35jhilverda39.361.2969.119.8082018-07-19 11:29:43
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.800.00020.420.9162018-07-18 12:27:08
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.354.82831.677.5322018-07-22 14:30:12
40Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.399.702+6.82511.957.889+7.5342018-07-25 06:01:03
46VinceSTM32.780.96313.825.9712018-07-23 14:18:28
47Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49p432.134.498+50.00023.855.459+2.3112018-07-25 05:41:22
50mufcie31.695.50817.651.7662018-07-19 14:18:32
8255
Biep!
  woensdag 25 juli 2018 @ 06:42:02 #242
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180712422

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
155heywoodu30.464.623+200.0003.408.540+18.8512018-07-24 11:06:51
279miezziej23.879.213+50.0004.162.340+20.8822018-07-24 16:34:16
317Dviate55.050.000+50.00018.150.162+14.1122018-07-24 14:09:58
4146domender1214.159.843+50.0005.979.593+30.0012018-07-24 22:08:25
549p432.134.498+50.00023.855.459+2.3112018-07-25 05:41:22
699Puala19.776.928+50.0006.077.157+14.1042018-07-24 11:48:37
778Lloris9224.397.797+42.31510.613.542+2.1692018-07-25 00:30:41
8211randallvg8.593.193+13.0213.148.567+2.0002018-07-24 16:49:54
9132Party_P15.898.382+12.4849.510.953+3.9022018-07-24 16:00:34
1018Jegorex53.920.118+10.00020.665.595+3.6552018-07-24 20:24:35
1145SlechtValk33.399.702+6.82511.957.889+7.5342018-07-25 06:01:03
1210commentator63.064.702+4.00025.143.208+7982018-07-24 15:48:30
131wonderer116.744.238+4.0004.065.8782018-07-24 23:22:34
1465Mr.Furyian26.438.666+3.04617.908.364+2.7962018-07-24 09:52:23
15153Nizzno13.010.424+2.21911.689.988+1.0002018-07-24 18:33:52
1621919hunter918.300.107+2.04411.275.528+16.4902018-07-24 21:38:46
1713CF8761.549.000+1.00022.949.302+7392018-07-24 09:33:26
18239Satioz6.960.974+4393.084.882+9432018-07-24 16:28:05
19147DrNick13.920.655+2726.176.916+7702018-07-25 04:00:32
20215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
21201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
2273Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
23175VuileOtter11.176.2535.932.9442018-07-17 10:22:13
24267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
25163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
2616SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
27386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
28288PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
29135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3035jhilverda39.361.2969.119.8082018-07-19 11:29:43
31378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
32323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
33263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
34140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
35437shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
36388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
3748Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
38171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
39414dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
40202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
41216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3752018-06-28 08:39:59
42105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
43353DerRabbit1.106.736350.5152018-07-09 01:09:40
44389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
45304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4687hole198822.564.17019.740.2182018-07-21 02:18:38
47430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
48284netsplitter3.576.7752.093.9102017-08-31 08:23:58
49413ArnoVL120.53623.9262013-01-29 21:50:28
50270Thienv4.287.1704.108.0012012-02-02 18:49:04

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.608.315+27255.404.068+770
2 DIG8167.773.42575.267.233
3 ONZ8155.956.182+4.00066.248.186+798
4 Frontpage8141.519.29946.819.958
5 VBL684.857.67929.409.794
6 CREW369.535.70519.977.567
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.633.136+2.21946.481.465+1.000
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.702.17320.246.972
11 GAM418.787.1178.885.472
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
26622
Biep!
pi_180712470
Wauw, dagelijkse nieuwe stats. Bewonderswaardig!
pi_180736222
25 July 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.543.022.134+1.861.0177.592.275.701+655.887
2osu!4896.780.379.290+3.399.7702.660.084.363+987.836
3FOK!4336.001.178.076+1.003.3122.330.848.553+350.008
4Reddit3955.497.739.138+1.147.3652.717.840.522+617.484
5StepmaniaOnline2234.650.487.256+2.009.866976.556.235+410.079
6TeamLiquid2353.994.678.296+554.3052.560.915.174+370.975
7Kongregate2683.426.704.204+572.8191.629.040.355+286.714
8LUElinks2123.174.869.987+45.5681.501.851.861+20.130
9Klamm.de1652.975.991.089+273.1911.507.189.944+108.752
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.908.501.066+449.1491.521.223.544+181.518
1113371412.775.921.456+616.2621.445.681.085+203.233
12Hinnavaatlus1162.693.371.285+217.7801.401.680.493+103.851
13What.cd?1772.610.004.226+345.0251.090.811.969+82.527
14PolishTracker1452.490.050.042+351.3171.274.957.323+94.791
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.775.307.206+98.151981.042.353+55.134
16(+1)UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.750.791.003+709.7331.140.776.312+1.142.950
17(-1)Board8541.750.506.198+74.214607.566.804+27.311
18SwiftIRC871.654.938.364+303.155797.872.813+75.169
19KongregateElite821.425.867.172+132.849527.959.393+17.965
20SWB1031.397.090.043+75.472492.905.916+8.100


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.744.2384.065.8782018-07-24 23:22:34
2Jo0Lz111.767.92431.927.5462018-07-20 13:33:55
3Omentuva110.043.154+50.00043.831.329+32.0562018-07-25 23:00:44
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.291.35726.869.8382018-07-22 21:36:52
10commentator63.076.702+12.00025.144.339+1.1312018-07-25 19:42:59
11Programmeur62.397.831+50.00012.935.419+6.2742018-07-25 22:24:31
12Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
13CF8761.554.000+5.00022.950.711+1.4092018-07-25 17:51:58
14Apollo1559.652.011+50.00022.982.208+10.9452018-07-25 07:49:24
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.050.00018.150.1622018-07-24 14:09:58
18Jegorex53.930.118+10.00020.667.643+2.0482018-07-25 07:26:32
19TigerXtrm52.749.65814.068.1482018-07-23 14:07:22
20DJMO52.627.591+343.1437.687.682+94.9992018-07-25 06:44:48
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.346.14311.319.9392018-07-20 11:20:16
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.568.40620.488.7202018-07-23 16:15:50
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.886.98913.773.0942018-07-22 14:12:39
34Karina39.851.85111.244.7122018-07-16 19:20:36
35jhilverda39.361.2969.119.8082018-07-19 11:29:43
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.800.00020.420.9162018-07-18 12:27:08
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.354.82831.677.5322018-07-22 14:30:12
40Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.403.687+3.98511.959.581+1.6922018-07-26 00:01:16
46VinceSTM32.780.96313.825.9712018-07-23 14:18:28
47Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49p432.174.498+40.00023.857.126+1.6672018-07-25 21:13:04
50mufcie31.695.50817.651.7662018-07-19 14:18:32
4863
Biep!
pi_180736225

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
120DJMO52.627.591+343.1437.687.682+94.9992018-07-25 06:44:48
2112+1sandertjeh18.149.701+135.9785.080.141+38.7332018-07-25 15:54:20
3215+1sXAnarioN8.452.216+50.0005.895.523+54.1482018-07-25 15:58:04
411Programmeur62.397.831+50.00012.935.419+6.2742018-07-25 22:24:31
514Apollo1559.652.011+50.00022.982.208+10.9452018-07-25 07:49:24
6111+1Drizzt18.172.775+50.0005.885.962+8.6522018-07-25 13:53:17
7107Vetheid18.473.263+50.0006.772.288+18.9692018-07-25 17:05:27
83Omentuva110.043.154+50.00043.831.329+32.0562018-07-25 23:00:44
9120BootVluchteling17.197.489+50.0006.091.504+10.3002018-07-25 22:24:40
1049p432.174.498+40.00023.857.126+1.6672018-07-25 21:13:04
1178Lloris9224.431.186+33.38910.615.066+1.5242018-07-26 00:26:56
12201rulerofdeath9.291.432+32.1418.397.519+40.7432018-07-25 20:06:22
1310commentator63.076.702+12.00025.144.339+1.1312018-07-25 19:42:59
14132Party_P15.910.240+11.8589.516.379+5.4262018-07-25 16:00:28
1518Jegorex53.930.118+10.00020.667.643+2.0482018-07-25 07:26:32
1676Malfoi25.180.269+10.00014.645.448+3.1612018-07-25 15:10:04
1765Mr.Furyian26.447.567+8.90117.911.885+3.5212018-07-25 10:17:09
1813CF8761.554.000+5.00022.950.711+1.4092018-07-25 17:51:58
1945SlechtValk33.403.687+3.98511.959.581+1.6922018-07-26 00:01:16
20153Nizzno13.013.194+2.77011.690.988+1.0002018-07-25 21:06:00
21147DrNick13.922.333+1.6786.179.319+2.4032018-07-26 04:00:32
22297timo833.127.022+1.1381.192.980+2.0532018-07-25 18:19:08
23239Satioz6.961.663+6893.085.800+9182018-07-25 16:38:02
2421919hunter918.300.749+64211.281.764+6.2362018-07-25 17:23:49
2548Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
26171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
27414dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
28202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
29105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
30353DerRabbit1.106.736350.5152018-07-09 01:09:40
31389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
32304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3387hole198822.564.17019.740.2182018-07-21 02:18:38
34430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
35216-1Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
3673Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
37175VuileOtter11.176.2535.932.9442018-07-17 10:22:13
38267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
39163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4016SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
41386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
42288PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
43135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4435jhilverda39.361.2969.119.8082018-07-19 11:29:43
45378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
46323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
47263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
48140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
49437shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
50388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.609.993+1.67855.406.471+2.403
2 DIG8167.823.425+50.00075.278.178+10.945
3 ONZ8155.968.182+12.00066.249.317+1.131
4 Frontpage8141.519.29946.819.958
5 VBL684.907.679+50.00029.418.446+8.652
6 CREW369.878.848+343.14320.072.566+94.999
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.635.906+2.77046.482.465+1.000
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.702.17320.246.972
11 GAM418.787.1178.885.472
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
11056
Biep!
  vrijdag 27 juli 2018 @ 06:41:46 #246
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180760462
26 July 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.544.712.641+1.690.5077.593.056.537+780.836
2osu!4896.784.131.671+3.752.3812.661.269.099+1.184.736
3FOK!4336.001.801.174+623.0982.331.153.271+304.718
4Reddit3955.498.595.002+855.8642.718.248.043+407.521
5StepmaniaOnline2234.652.126.435+1.639.179976.910.207+353.972
6TeamLiquid2353.994.987.653+309.3572.561.062.454+147.280
7Kongregate2683.427.336.917+632.7131.629.562.577+522.222
8LUElinks2123.174.890.343+20.3561.501.904.352+52.491
9Klamm.de1652.977.711.501+1.720.4121.507.593.039+403.095
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.909.579.130+1.078.0641.521.786.599+563.055
1113371412.776.193.771+272.3151.445.767.810+86.725
12Hinnavaatlus1162.693.568.328+197.0431.401.871.704+191.211
13What.cd?1772.610.397.291+393.0651.090.970.514+158.545
14PolishTracker1452.490.395.516+345.4741.275.080.773+123.450
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.775.407.309+100.103981.179.213+136.860
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.751.476.069+685.0661.141.109.077+332.765
17Board8541.750.621.285+115.087607.579.492+12.688
18SwiftIRC871.655.025.250+86.886798.072.030+199.217
19KongregateElite821.426.097.664+230.492528.031.335+71.942
20SWB1031.397.245.351+155.308492.933.021+27.105


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.744.2384.065.8782018-07-24 23:22:34
2Jo0Lz111.767.92431.927.5462018-07-20 13:33:55
3Omentuva110.043.15443.831.3292018-07-25 23:00:44
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.291.35726.869.8382018-07-22 21:36:52
10commentator63.079.702+3.00025.144.852+5132018-07-26 17:32:52
11Programmeur62.397.83112.935.4192018-07-25 22:24:31
12Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
13CF8761.559.000+5.00022.952.160+1.4492018-07-26 17:02:09
14Apollo1559.652.01122.982.2082018-07-25 07:49:24
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.050.00018.150.1622018-07-24 14:09:58
18Jegorex53.940.118+10.00020.672.368+4.7252018-07-26 17:48:13
19TigerXtrm52.749.65814.068.1482018-07-23 14:07:22
20DJMO52.627.5917.687.6822018-07-25 06:44:48
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.396.143+50.00011.344.278+24.3392018-07-27 00:11:04
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.618.406+50.00020.505.993+17.2732018-07-26 10:29:00
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.886.98913.773.0942018-07-22 14:12:39
34Karina39.873.051+21.20011.263.598+18.8862018-07-26 08:12:47
35jhilverda39.411.296+50.0009.136.356+16.5482018-07-26 11:16:14
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.800.00020.420.9162018-07-18 12:27:08
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.359.828+5.00031.682.224+4.6922018-07-26 10:21:14
40Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.409.069+5.38211.963.992+4.4112018-07-27 06:01:16
46VinceSTM32.830.963+50.00013.837.798+11.8272018-07-26 12:34:38
47Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49p432.224.498+50.00023.859.905+2.7792018-07-26 20:38:04
50mufcie31.705.508+10.00017.659.248+7.4822018-07-26 15:58:50
18047
Biep!
  vrijdag 27 juli 2018 @ 06:41:58 #247
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180760464

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
135jhilverda39.411.296+50.0009.136.356+16.5482018-07-26 11:16:14
286Boer22222.790.534+50.0006.854.069+14.3192018-07-26 14:27:38
3264Jovatov5.000.000+50.000416.943+6.4552018-07-26 08:27:13
4100d4v1d19.763.709+50.0005.485.037+16.2132018-07-26 15:51:44
524PoisoneIvy44.396.143+50.00011.344.278+24.3392018-07-27 00:11:04
631DaFan41.618.406+50.00020.505.993+17.2732018-07-26 10:29:00
746VinceSTM32.830.963+50.00013.837.798+11.8272018-07-26 12:34:38
8282+1Marcel-o3.645.514+50.0001.155.369+14.8202018-07-26 15:10:33
949p432.224.498+50.00023.859.905+2.7792018-07-26 20:38:04
10127DrPhibes16.265.667+50.00011.745.318+113.6512018-07-26 23:43:38
1178Lloris9224.464.576+33.39010.624.335+9.2692018-07-27 00:00:23
1234Karina39.873.051+21.20011.263.598+18.8862018-07-26 08:12:47
1318Jegorex53.940.118+10.00020.672.368+4.7252018-07-26 17:48:13
1450mufcie31.705.508+10.00017.659.248+7.4822018-07-26 15:58:50
1576Malfoi25.190.269+10.00014.648.529+3.0812018-07-26 13:50:55
16132Party_P15.919.408+9.1689.519.937+3.5582018-07-26 16:00:31
1765Mr.Furyian26.455.764+8.19717.915.964+4.0792018-07-26 12:41:07
1845SlechtValk33.409.069+5.38211.963.992+4.4112018-07-27 06:01:16
1913CF8761.559.000+5.00022.952.160+1.4492018-07-26 17:02:09
2039Ge4ce36.359.828+5.00031.682.224+4.6922018-07-26 10:21:14
2110commentator63.079.702+3.00025.144.852+5132018-07-26 17:32:52
22286Jordiy3.562.405+1.2821.560.671+1.8002018-07-26 13:26:53
23153Nizzno13.014.346+1.15211.691.988+1.0002018-07-26 21:06:39
24239Satioz6.961.990+3273.086.704+9042018-07-26 17:04:41
25202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
26215sXAnarioN8.452.2165.895.5232018-07-25 15:58:04
27105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
28353DerRabbit1.106.736350.5152018-07-09 01:09:40
29389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
30304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3187hole198822.564.17019.740.2182018-07-21 02:18:38
32430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
33216Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
34201rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
3573Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
36175VuileOtter11.176.2535.932.9442018-07-17 10:22:13
37267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
38163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3916SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
40386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
41288PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
42135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
43378Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
44323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
45263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
46140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
47437shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
48388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
4948Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
50171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.609.99355.407.116+645
2 DIG8167.823.42575.278.178
3 ONZ8155.971.182+3.00066.249.830+513
4 Frontpage8141.519.29946.819.958
5 VBL684.907.67929.418.446
6 CREW369.878.84820.072.566
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.637.058+1.15246.483.465+1.000
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.702.17320.246.972
11 GAM418.787.1178.885.472
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
7949
Biep!
  zaterdag 28 juli 2018 @ 06:42:04 #248
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180784002
27 July 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.546.983.872+2.271.2317.593.855.903+799.366
2osu!4896.787.758.581+3.626.9102.662.024.146+755.047
3FOK!434+16.004.799.268+2.998.0942.333.748.847+2.595.576
4Reddit3955.500.212.735+1.617.7332.718.981.198+733.155
5StepmaniaOnline2234.654.775.267+2.648.832977.182.603+272.396
6TeamLiquid2353.995.221.802+234.1492.561.195.755+133.301
7Kongregate2683.427.634.593+297.6761.629.684.688+122.111
8LUElinks2123.174.999.394+109.0511.501.993.204+88.852
9Klamm.de1652.977.913.313+201.8121.507.681.693+88.654
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.910.699.286+1.120.1561.522.272.100+485.501
1113371412.776.499.530+305.7591.445.862.958+95.148
12Hinnavaatlus1162.693.692.447+124.1191.401.926.918+55.214
13What.cd?1772.610.591.886+194.5951.091.111.744+141.230
14PolishTracker1452.490.612.703+217.1871.275.229.388+148.615
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.775.538.057+130.748981.242.030+62.817
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.751.865.329+389.2601.141.307.020+197.943
17Board8541.750.623.387+2.102607.582.898+3.406
18SwiftIRC871.655.098.002+72.752798.087.827+15.797
19KongregateElite821.426.269.719+172.055528.105.353+74.018
20SWB1031.397.350.046+104.695492.968.552+35.531


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.744.2384.065.8782018-07-24 23:22:34
2Jo0Lz111.767.92431.927.5462018-07-20 13:33:55
3Omentuva110.093.154+50.00043.862.384+31.0552018-07-27 22:26:18
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.291.35726.869.8382018-07-22 21:36:52
10commentator63.090.702+11.00025.145.621+7692018-07-27 12:00:57
11Programmeur62.397.83112.935.4192018-07-25 22:24:31
12Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
13CF8761.560.000+1.00022.952.496+3362018-07-27 08:28:38
14Apollo1559.652.01122.982.2082018-07-25 07:49:24
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.050.00018.150.1622018-07-24 14:09:58
18Jegorex53.960.118+20.00020.677.165+4.7972018-07-27 23:16:55
19TigerXtrm52.799.658+50.00014.079.308+11.1602018-07-28 00:02:55
20DJMO52.627.5917.687.6822018-07-25 06:44:48
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.396.14311.344.2782018-07-27 00:11:04
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.618.40620.505.9932018-07-26 10:29:00
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.886.98913.773.0942018-07-22 14:12:39
34Karina39.873.05111.263.5982018-07-26 08:12:47
35jhilverda39.411.2969.136.3562018-07-26 11:16:14
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.800.00020.420.9162018-07-18 12:27:08
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.359.82831.682.2242018-07-26 10:21:14
40Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.409.939+87011.964.809+8172018-07-28 00:00:43
46VinceSTM32.830.96313.837.7982018-07-26 12:34:38
47Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
48+1p432.254.498+30.00023.863.536+3.6312018-07-27 21:17:04
49-1Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
50mufcie31.705.50817.659.2482018-07-26 15:58:50
8004
Biep!
  zaterdag 28 juli 2018 @ 06:42:15 #249
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180784004

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1109+1Litso18.273.635+100.0004.495.841+20.1472018-07-27 18:51:11
2154+1superworm12.992.683+50.0003.314.412+16.6362018-07-27 16:16:36
319TigerXtrm52.799.658+50.00014.079.308+11.1602018-07-28 00:02:55
4102jimcom8919.094.789+50.0004.773.862+10.9762018-07-27 14:46:01
581Pino11223.209.413+50.00010.227.791+34.3882018-07-27 09:30:20
6110+1Drizzt18.222.775+50.0005.896.509+10.5472018-07-27 16:19:45
7107Vetheid18.523.263+50.0006.789.258+16.9702018-07-27 15:00:32
83Omentuva110.093.154+50.00043.862.384+31.0552018-07-27 22:26:18
999Puala19.826.928+50.0006.086.744+9.5872018-07-27 12:14:21
1048+1p432.254.498+30.00023.863.536+3.6312018-07-27 21:17:04
1118Jegorex53.960.118+20.00020.677.165+4.7972018-07-27 23:16:55
1288trainfreak22.495.026+19.0466.179.966+5.9892018-07-27 20:02:08
13131+1Party_P15.935.359+15.9519.525.632+5.6952018-07-27 16:00:43
1465Mr.Furyian26.470.405+14.64117.926.446+10.4822018-07-27 20:46:03
1510commentator63.090.702+11.00025.145.621+7692018-07-27 12:00:57
1678Lloris9224.471.391+6.81510.636.355+12.0202018-07-28 00:15:07
1713CF8761.560.000+1.00022.952.496+3362018-07-27 08:28:38
1845SlechtValk33.409.939+87011.964.809+8172018-07-28 00:00:43
19286Jordiy3.562.904+4991.562.818+2.1472018-07-27 23:38:34
20140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
21438-1shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
22389-1Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
2349-1Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
24171Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
25415-1dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
26202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
27215sXAnarioN8.452.2165.895.5232018-07-25 15:58:04
28105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
29354-1DerRabbit1.106.736350.5152018-07-09 01:09:40
30390-1Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
31304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3287hole198822.564.17019.740.2182018-07-21 02:18:38
33431-1rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
34216Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
35201rulerofdeath9.291.4328.397.5192018-07-25 20:06:22
3673Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
37175VuileOtter11.176.2535.932.9442018-07-17 10:22:13
38267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
39163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4016SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
41387-1jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
42288PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
43135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
4435jhilverda39.411.2969.136.3562018-07-26 11:16:14
45379-1Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
46324-1TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
47263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
48332-1Verbosity1.738.926986.7152017-09-06 15:53:44
49296[email protected]3.134.669941.0622012-12-27 22:10:28
5066Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10187.709.993+100.00055.452.916+45.800
2 DIG8167.823.42575.278.178
3 ONZ8155.982.182+11.00066.250.599+769
4 Frontpage9143.947.571+2.428.27249.223.769+2.403.811
5 VBL684.957.679+50.00029.428.993+10.547
6 CREW369.878.84820.072.566
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.637.05846.483.465
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.702.17320.246.972
11 GAM418.787.1178.885.472
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230
11740
Biep!
  zondag 29 juli 2018 @ 06:41:47 #250
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_180807066
28 July 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.548.089.844+1.105.9727.594.313.756+457.853
2osu!490+16.796.785.705+9.027.1242.664.818.066+2.793.920
3FOK!4346.005.390.229+590.9612.333.976.068+227.221
4Reddit3955.501.355.692+1.142.9572.719.448.500+467.302
5StepmaniaOnline2234.656.510.499+1.735.232977.538.613+356.010
6TeamLiquid2353.995.682.581+460.7792.561.484.690+288.935
7Kongregate2683.428.262.218+627.6251.630.000.268+315.580
8LUElinks2123.175.128.372+128.9781.502.084.482+91.278
9Klamm.de1652.978.112.665+199.3521.507.793.903+112.210
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.911.267.533+568.2471.522.685.471+413.371
1113371412.776.593.591+94.0611.445.895.522+32.564
12Hinnavaatlus1162.693.815.011+122.5641.402.003.180+76.262
13What.cd?1772.610.830.803+238.9171.091.301.655+189.911
14PolishTracker1452.490.626.287+13.5841.275.238.926+9.538
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.775.641.958+103.901981.317.869+75.839
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.752.581.007+715.6781.141.593.655+286.635
17Board8541.750.837.384+213.997607.629.645+46.747
18SwiftIRC871.655.210.350+112.348798.121.839+34.012
19KongregateElite821.426.328.178+58.459528.125.040+19.687
20SWB1031.397.359.278+9.232492.972.193+3.641


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.744.2384.065.8782018-07-24 23:22:34
2Jo0Lz111.767.92431.927.5462018-07-20 13:33:55
3Omentuva110.093.15443.862.3842018-07-27 22:26:18
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.291.35726.869.8382018-07-22 21:36:52
10commentator63.090.70225.145.6212018-07-27 12:00:57
11Programmeur62.447.831+50.00012.939.527+4.1082018-07-28 17:04:40
12Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
13CF8761.560.00022.952.4962018-07-27 08:28:38
14Apollo1559.702.011+50.00022.994.962+12.7542018-07-28 08:12:59
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate55.050.00018.150.1622018-07-24 14:09:58
18Jegorex53.970.118+10.00020.679.568+2.4032018-07-28 17:33:40
19TigerXtrm52.799.65814.079.3082018-07-28 00:02:55
20DJMO52.627.5917.687.6822018-07-25 06:44:48
21PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.396.14311.344.2782018-07-27 00:11:04
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.618.40620.505.9932018-07-26 10:29:00
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.886.98913.773.0942018-07-22 14:12:39
34Karina39.873.05111.263.5982018-07-26 08:12:47
35jhilverda39.411.2969.136.3562018-07-26 11:16:14
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.800.00020.420.9162018-07-18 12:27:08
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.359.82831.682.2242018-07-26 10:21:14
40Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.412.066+2.12711.965.941+1.1322018-07-29 00:56:44
46VinceSTM32.830.96313.837.7982018-07-26 12:34:38
47Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
48p432.294.498+40.00023.870.556+7.0202018-07-28 22:34:53
49Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
50mufcie31.705.50817.659.2482018-07-26 15:58:50
9634
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')