Line-Up:Vrijdag:- ANBU
- Anne-Marie
- Arcane Roots
- Ares
- Avatar
- Big Bat
- BLØF
- Broederliefde
- CHIMP
- Crooxs
- Da Tweekaz
- De Lievelings Dj's van je Zusje
- DeWolff
- EUT
- Hands up met Danny Pandero
- Høken met de Heinoos
- Jacin Trill
- Joost
- Kensington
- Kraantje Pappie
- La Fuente
- Leafs
- Monty Picon
- Naaz
- Nitty Wow
- Pyrates!
- Secret Cinema b2b Egbert Live
- SMÉRRIG
- St. Jimmy's
- The Bloody Beetroots (Live)
- The Boy Next Door
- The Dirty Daddies
- The Urban Voodoo Machine
- Velvet Volume
- Vengaboys
- Vipers
- VUUR
- Weekend Warrios
- Wulf
- Zeke
Zaterdag:- 4shobangers
- Baloij
- Bastille
- Bizkit Park
- Blackwave
- Boys Noize
- Cartiez
- Charlie And The Lesbians
- Craig HIll
- DAISY
- Daredevils
- Death Alley
- Dj Odin
- Dotan
- Dyna
- Elvis@TheChapel
- Equalz
- Ferocious Dog
- Freddy Moreira
- Frequencerz
- Fritz Kalkbrenner
- Idaly
- Jeremy Loops
- Josylvio
- Kadavar
- Korfbal
- Lady Bee
- Latifah
- Lil' Kleine (LIVE)
- LNY TNZ
- Lucas & Steve
- Maan
- Millionaire
- Mr. Polska
- Ooostblok
- Orange Goblin
- Paashaas de Musical
- Poppa Chubby
- Popgunnn
- Praia Del Sol
- Prime
- Rico & Sticks
- Rimboband
- Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience
- SMP
- The Hazzah
- The Overslept
- The Partysquad
- The Turbans
- The Wombats
- Tusky
- Walk The Moon
- Waxfiend
Zondag:- Altin Gün
- As One Live
- Assailants Ben Sims b2b Tuncate
- Birth Of Joy
- Bizzey
- Black Label Society
- Black Sun Empire
- Bökkers
- BZB
- Christof van der Ven
- Colin Benders
- Dan Stezo
- Dave Budha
- De Gestampte Meisjes
- De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig
- Demob Happy
- Die Lustige Schlagerfreuden
- FJAAK live
- Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes
- Green Lizzard Tribute To Nirvana
- Guus Meeuwis
- Harpoen live (Jeroen Search & Albert van Abbe)
- Hats Off To Led Zeppelin
- Iggy Pop
- James TW
- Jebroer
- Kiki Schippers met band
- Lenzman
- LOCKAR
- Mambo Kurt
- Martijn Fischer
- Matrixxman
- Maurice van Hoek
- MC Dart
- Memphis Maniacs
- Mitch Rivers
- MOKSI
- Multiplex MC
- My Baby
- Naffz
- New Kingston
- Nothing But Thieves
- Nymfo
- Obituary
- Omar Souleyman
- Otto Orgel
- Paula temple
- Puinhoop Kollektiv
- Pythius
- Roxeanne Hazes
- Stand-Up Club
- Sub Zero Project
- Team Rush Hour
- The Boxer Rebellion
- The Cool Quest
- The Mariños
- The Rumjacks
- Tony Banks
- Trafassi
- Triggerfinger
- Tsepo (special Detroit set)
- Wipneus en Pim
- Yung Nnelg
[ Bericht 37% gewijzigd door indiaantje89 op 15-02-2018 13:15:48 ]