abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
pi_177247854
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1109d4v1d18.034.716+50.0004.874.900+13.3132018-02-16 20:01:37
269BBQSausage26.022.594+50.0009.013.545+12.6002018-02-16 15:46:32
3256+2dimmak5.498.733+50.0002.638.635+25.1522018-02-16 10:43:42
4219+1Bitlord8.073.075+50.0002.616.106+13.9402018-02-16 15:53:55
526PoisoneIvy42.796.143+50.00010.807.663+16.2032018-02-16 17:16:32
6111jimcom8917.744.789+50.0004.521.524+8.7982018-02-16 14:41:34
7191War Hero from the Past9.944.247+50.0003.963.711+10.4372018-02-16 18:15:30
8129BootVluchteling15.797.489+50.0005.787.833+11.0492018-02-16 17:23:34
980miezziej23.179.213+50.0003.981.402+9.4502018-02-16 13:35:01
10135+3Drizzt14.815.243+50.0004.884.679+16.9802018-02-16 13:54:28
11395DaMook380.410+25.000111.677+1.6092018-02-16 15:05:51
1220TigerXtrm51.137.204+15.00013.617.367+3.5512018-02-17 01:05:28
1349VinceSTM31.442.207+14.91413.456.926+3.3872018-02-16 12:13:46
14322+1Runekf2.192.092+12.940979.814+3.6992018-02-16 11:04:17
15355+1TheFastOne1.079.506+11.4901.099.681+43.8062018-02-16 11:42:31
1640Ge4ce36.009.828+10.00031.107.063+8.9712018-02-16 22:53:32
1718Jegorex52.450.118+10.00020.198.272+5.1552018-02-16 19:55:11
1885+1Lloris9222.189.132+8.16410.339.606+7212018-02-16 16:51:14
19137Party_P14.800.018+7.7979.023.656+2.8562018-02-16 15:58:35
2064Fha26.586.370+6.7434.401.361+1.1082018-02-16 12:28:26
2113CF8758.940.000+6.00022.507.482+8162018-02-16 16:36:56
2247SlechtValk32.489.174+3.55011.568.344+8232018-02-17 00:00:30
2356no_tukker29.645.103+2.8678.063.680+1.1592018-02-16 17:40:22
24306timo832.856.522+2.3941.086.020+7462018-02-16 18:47:18
25177joystickj10.898.863+2.3415.121.378+1.0152018-02-16 14:20:39
261wonderer115.678.052+2.3204.065.8782018-02-16 20:00:02
2735Karina39.391.206+1.54810.910.935+9472018-02-16 20:10:36
28149DrNick13.368.521+7175.910.531+4842018-02-17 04:00:15
29200Chris Gamgee9.463.0154.546.3622018-02-13 08:44:55
30393marinos394.297273.7342016-02-17 19:38:03
31164L3IPO12.148.5553.784.3112012-03-01 18:14:53
3293MaryMouse20.723.1375.095.0862016-09-13 20:14:46
33190OHSHI-9.953.4282.260.2062014-06-16 15:04:39
3461[Brabant]Snow Bone28.362.5377.045.4252017-10-13 23:30:16
35217Rnie8.275.6697.026.7522018-02-11 02:46:37
36146domender1213.838.3925.836.9982017-01-07 00:00:31
3723Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
38349mike07091.217.665533.7592013-05-24 15:41:26
3941Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
4075heywoodu25.064.6232.834.8932018-02-16 04:36:40
41285Bobseltje3.569.1381.534.3182012-06-19 10:30:25
42338KoertH1.561.143935.8672013-09-03 16:29:27
4334onlogisch39.977.41813.601.9262018-02-12 20:36:58
44272soccerroos4.249.9881.774.5652012-03-18 16:56:11
45370Schweppes768.552498.8602012-11-14 19:12:00
46334Nalyu1.671.280795.6662013-01-08 02:55:50
47292Martijn933.382.5852.139.4982014-12-28 22:49:12
48311trollling2.584.7364.7782012-10-22 08:15:37
4911commentator61.689.16224.542.5912018-02-14 20:30:06
50274RhytmicalRemedy4.167.0841.430.9632014-01-29 18:59:58

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11209.066.321+65.71762.645.063+16.635
2 DIG9164.736.295+50.00073.915.595+25.152
3 ONZ8153.430.64265.135.619
4 Frontpage8137.115.41845.495.036
5 VBL678.899.614+50.00027.113.877+16.980
6 CREW265.930.36419.058.566
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.818.95645.873.909
9 KLB625.900.45010.552.745
10 TVR223.502.17319.955.100
11 GAM417.979.451+2.3418.552.159+1.015
12 PTA215.501.812+50.0004.778.882+13.940
13 GC.2813.59395.230
9844
Biep!
pi_177269680
17 February 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.253.121.716+1.818.9227.448.253.582+697.940
2osu!4756.318.599.377+3.205.4102.448.958.974+1.126.048
3FOK!4355.956.554.357+568.1102.303.135.594+247.383
4Reddit3855.117.550.354+1.788.0892.550.327.420+686.031
5StepmaniaOnline2214.312.083.631+2.145.506891.653.775+524.414
6TeamLiquid2353.911.528.479+427.4172.502.563.163+297.378
7Kongregate2643.322.429.867+460.5311.572.400.935+283.738
8LUElinks2123.158.951.125+152.8051.490.939.431+70.529
9Klamm.de1652.929.771.091+290.5561.482.521.527+215.763
10OCN-Overclock.net3022.834.042.386+338.0071.485.241.431+369.463
1113371402.720.786.747+116.6421.418.392.639+69.779
12Hinnavaatlus1172.694.581.993+128.7981.396.641.491+52.328
13What.cd?1772.564.491.069+186.0351.067.788.933+37.713
14PolishTracker1462.463.316.161+172.3151.263.422.172+134.886
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.754.810.604+201.003968.661.751+145.764
16Board8541.734.691.432+25.398604.286.779+8.867
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1961.679.902.597+864.9111.120.774.286+610.115
18SwiftIRC871.633.178.811+222.387785.540.687+49.197
19KongregateElite821.397.465.798+52.864515.997.287+12.696
20SWB1031.374.258.056+132.970475.827.463+72.489


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.687.052+9.0004.065.8782018-02-17 14:45:02
2Jo0Lz110.470.99931.166.5612018-02-13 01:00:34
3Omentuva106.566.03141.581.8082018-02-14 23:38:33
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.302.29916.842.9532018-02-08 10:13:27
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.429.22324.665.7072018-02-10 10:35:35
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.692.162+3.00024.547.465+4.8742018-02-17 15:13:49
12Programmeur60.197.83112.551.1022018-01-28 22:51:00
13CF8758.940.00022.507.4822018-02-16 16:36:56
14Apollo1558.798.58122.582.3772017-12-13 12:02:35
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.300.00017.789.0292018-02-14 11:48:19
18Jegorex52.470.118+20.00020.201.113+2.8412018-02-18 06:12:22
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm51.157.204+20.00013.621.560+4.1932018-02-18 02:48:03
21DJMO49.245.4056.953.6892018-02-01 09:32:00
22ezechiel00748.490.20019.347.0892018-02-14 10:51:24
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26PoisoneIvy42.796.14310.807.6632018-02-16 17:16:32
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch39.977.41813.601.9262018-02-12 20:36:58
35Karina39.392.921+1.71510.912.744+1.8092018-02-17 19:19:00
36jhilverda38.411.2968.761.9612018-02-14 16:30:50
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy36.900.00020.015.8242018-02-13 17:38:46
39gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
40Ge4ce36.009.82831.107.0632018-02-16 22:53:32
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.625.00030.013.1842018-02-09 11:20:08
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.801.29919.567.0772018-02-13 10:10:47
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47SlechtValk32.499.120+9.94611.569.717+1.3732018-02-18 00:29:12
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49VinceSTM31.442.20713.456.9262018-02-16 12:13:46
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
4580
Biep!
pi_177269683

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1318+4Runekf2.329.385+137.2931.013.738+33.9242018-02-18 06:35:07
2148+2LyndAZ13.417.761+55.5555.422.736+26.5822018-02-17 23:34:26
3120kanovinnie16.734.959+50.00012.220.349+115.4722018-02-17 19:09:43
4295+2Jovatov3.150.000+50.000253.925+2.6252018-02-17 11:41:47
5384+5DerRabbit538.677+50.000213.461+17.4722018-02-18 06:17:17
6193superworm9.843.483+50.0002.705.928+4.7742018-02-17 11:32:09
777ChristiaaNL24.794.040+50.00011.535.712+16.8772018-02-17 14:18:56
885Lloris9222.218.435+29.30310.341.921+2.3152018-02-17 18:52:47
918Jegorex52.470.118+20.00020.201.113+2.8412018-02-18 06:12:22
1020TigerXtrm51.157.204+20.00013.621.560+4.1932018-02-18 02:48:03
11150-1DrNick13.379.568+11.0475.914.050+3.5192018-02-18 05:00:34
1255p429.761.750+10.00022.980.661+7.0022018-02-17 16:45:17
1347SlechtValk32.499.120+9.94611.569.717+1.3732018-02-18 00:29:12
141wonderer115.687.052+9.0004.065.8782018-02-17 14:45:02
15306timo832.865.450+8.9281.087.038+1.0182018-02-17 21:47:28
1611commentator61.692.162+3.00024.547.465+4.8742018-02-17 15:13:49
17100johne119.361.048+2.3235.159.316+7132018-02-17 20:00:29
1835Karina39.392.921+1.71510.912.744+1.8092018-02-17 19:19:00
19407Unsub246.25476.4182012-09-07 06:54:12
2082automatic_22.823.0904.636.0172015-08-31 22:36:54
21401TheMuurtje284.063188.9172017-10-15 15:08:55
2263ssmm98728.128.4189.620.9042018-02-12 20:13:55
23361BlikjeFris960.631376.3272014-07-25 13:46:12
24124Vetheid16.301.8916.011.6052018-02-15 20:33:38
25428Maxime13.52911.6752012-10-08 21:51:40
2633Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
27157roonaan12.561.5432.970.9842012-10-06 16:13:57
28187vosotros10.220.7089.610.0652012-02-18 09:06:01
29139sandertjeh14.701.8344.265.3712018-01-15 17:41:35
30112VixenFromHell17.586.6136.726.2572014-03-30 17:50:24
31220qubiz8.036.8809.580.7162013-11-06 21:06:01
32205totally-insane9.052.7605.895.3422015-02-26 22:58:55
33247xzaz6.544.9783.505.6712016-12-27 11:22:53
34169AnneRenze11.917.0354.339.0392017-07-06 20:05:07
35198ni67et9.653.7402.907.2722015-03-02 17:18:47
3658SnIpA29.561.82510.331.6562018-02-13 11:51:44
37367NoBody122800.000126.6452014-11-12 22:31:01
38210Neo-Fearstrike8.751.9551.194.4692012-07-06 22:49:36
39228Silverdigger7.391.56312.232.4572017-08-06 13:30:48
40163Deviant112.182.6254.417.0272015-07-22 22:14:07
41434nilsson12331822014-07-20 12:27:28
42226Hedzlin7.469.5745.290.6302018-02-13 11:29:53
4359Janetje28.868.27620.063.7162017-12-23 21:55:32
44376igi0n649.798285.3622016-06-12 16:40:49
45105jfversluis18.359.0487.623.8132015-01-04 19:10:22
46329Shadowkid0531.881.749521.1772018-02-11 20:39:51
47182olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
48328Cobratjuh1.920.469564.5632017-06-15 16:51:16
49281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
50106Puala18.326.9285.706.2222018-02-14 11:27:52

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11209.097.368+31.04762.652.775+7.712
2 DIG9164.736.29573.915.595
3 ONZ8153.433.642+3.00065.140.493+4.874
4 Frontpage8137.220.973+105.55545.526.392+31.356
5 VBL678.899.61427.113.877
6 CREW265.980.364+50.00019.174.038+115.472
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.818.95645.873.909
9 KLB625.900.45010.552.745
10 TVR223.502.17319.955.100
11 GAM417.979.4518.552.159
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
19703
Biep!
pi_177290723
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
18 February 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.255.385.177+2.263.4617.449.419.241+1.165.659
2osu!476+16.347.829.965+29.230.5882.463.709.929+14.750.955
3FOK!4355.957.554.689+1.000.3322.303.585.496+449.902
4Reddit384-15.093.622.671-23.927.6832.537.570.487-12.756.933
5StepmaniaOnline2214.314.528.566+2.444.935892.256.379+602.604
6TeamLiquid2353.912.185.570+657.0912.503.085.433+522.270
7Kongregate2643.323.662.859+1.232.9921.572.790.630+389.695
8LUElinks2123.159.236.374+285.2491.491.042.406+102.975
9Klamm.de1652.930.301.141+530.0501.482.759.610+238.083
10OCN-Overclock.net3022.834.491.041+448.6551.485.382.734+141.303
1113371402.721.198.774+412.0271.418.606.451+213.812
12Hinnavaatlus1172.694.685.000+103.0071.396.675.768+34.277
13What.cd?1772.564.836.570+345.5011.067.888.644+99.711
14PolishTracker1462.463.569.202+253.0411.263.525.832+103.660
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.754.917.963+107.359968.748.585+86.834
16Board8541.736.214.084+1.522.652604.587.661+300.882
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1961.680.875.281+972.6841.121.144.702+370.416
18SwiftIRC871.633.341.077+162.266785.624.082+83.395
19KongregateElite821.397.528.747+62.949516.024.574+27.287
20SWB1031.374.425.927+167.871475.860.203+32.740


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.707.052+20.0004.065.8782018-02-19 00:50:27
2Jo0Lz110.520.999+50.00031.183.511+16.9502018-02-18 23:41:50
3Omentuva106.616.031+50.00041.597.303+15.4952018-02-18 17:24:46
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.302.29916.842.9532018-02-08 10:13:27
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.429.22324.665.7072018-02-10 10:35:35
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.716.475+24.31324.558.159+10.6942018-02-19 04:03:42
12Programmeur60.197.83112.551.1022018-01-28 22:51:00
13CF8758.940.00022.507.4822018-02-16 16:36:56
14Apollo1558.798.58122.582.3772017-12-13 12:02:35
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.300.00017.789.0292018-02-14 11:48:19
18Jegorex52.480.118+10.00020.202.991+1.8782018-02-19 04:07:09
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm51.172.204+15.00013.625.581+4.0212018-02-18 21:32:03
21DJMO49.245.4056.953.6892018-02-01 09:32:00
22ezechiel00748.540.200+50.00019.425.454+78.3652018-02-18 21:07:38
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26PoisoneIvy42.796.14310.807.6632018-02-16 17:16:32
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch39.977.41813.601.9262018-02-12 20:36:58
35Karina39.397.740+4.81910.916.328+3.5842018-02-18 21:19:28
36jhilverda38.411.2968.761.9612018-02-14 16:30:50
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy36.900.00020.015.8242018-02-13 17:38:46
39gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
40Ge4ce36.019.828+10.00031.113.871+6.8082018-02-18 20:17:53
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.625.00030.013.1842018-02-09 11:20:08
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.801.29919.567.0772018-02-13 10:10:47
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47SlechtValk32.501.822+2.70211.571.337+1.6202018-02-18 20:57:00
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49VinceSTM31.442.20713.456.9262018-02-16 12:13:46
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
6140
Biep!
pi_177290725

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
174+1heywoodu25.264.623+200.0002.856.365+21.4722018-02-18 21:11:18
285+1Dr_Flash22.238.653+50.00018.857.910+84.4872018-02-18 15:21:11
3192+1superworm9.893.483+50.0002.713.475+7.5472018-02-18 23:29:20
43Omentuva106.616.031+50.00041.597.303+15.4952018-02-18 17:24:46
5226Hedzlin7.519.574+50.0005.312.863+22.2332018-02-18 19:44:35
663ssmm98728.178.418+50.0009.637.860+16.9562018-02-18 09:01:57
7123+1Vetheid16.351.891+50.0006.029.002+17.3972018-02-18 17:03:30
822ezechiel00748.540.200+50.00019.425.454+78.3652018-02-18 21:07:38
9167wisheh12.033.487+50.00015.581.261+41.2532018-02-18 13:53:41
1053guitarist.nl30.611.792+50.0007.234.753+14.8052018-02-18 23:53:48
11199+1Chris Gamgee9.513.015+50.0004.564.077+17.7152018-02-18 16:42:55
122Jo0Lz110.520.999+50.00031.183.511+16.9502018-02-18 23:41:50
13156Nizzno12.746.244+50.00011.512.542+29.5812018-02-18 18:34:52
14100johne119.411.048+50.0005.160.435+1.1192018-02-18 13:50:23
1511commentator61.716.475+24.31324.558.159+10.6942018-02-19 04:03:42
161wonderer115.707.052+20.0004.065.8782018-02-19 00:50:27
1722219hunter917.861.928+15.51210.203.770+21.1552018-02-18 13:32:01
1820TigerXtrm51.172.204+15.00013.625.581+4.0212018-02-18 21:32:03
1986-1Lloris9222.232.898+14.46310.343.805+1.8842018-02-18 18:31:35
20150DrNick13.391.795+12.2275.918.279+4.2292018-02-19 05:00:39
21318Runekf2.341.272+11.8871.018.443+4.7052018-02-18 14:13:40
2218Jegorex52.480.118+10.00020.202.991+1.8782018-02-19 04:07:09
2340Ge4ce36.019.828+10.00031.113.871+6.8082018-02-18 20:17:53
24306timo832.870.281+4.8311.087.499+4612018-02-18 16:17:37
2535Karina39.397.740+4.81910.916.328+3.5842018-02-18 21:19:28
2651Lafyno31.055.255+4.5077.214.391+3.4262018-02-18 16:16:50
2747SlechtValk32.501.822+2.70211.571.337+1.6202018-02-18 20:57:00
28230nosamason7.380.167+714.099.289+622018-02-18 14:23:59
2919PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
30301SMNL2.983.1084.730.4832015-05-30 20:53:40
3129BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
32277Rockfire4.053.7852.021.4652014-04-10 16:34:30
33238Quara6.964.5596.465.7082013-12-17 12:08:01
3443Messina35.625.00030.013.1842018-02-09 11:20:08
35133timboektaantje15.001.75410.932.1552015-06-04 08:10:44
36409charmed_angel188.403118.1842013-12-19 00:02:01
37245Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
38368mrintjuh793.788232.4902012-10-09 21:20:21
39244Webby_6.630.41916.238.5702014-05-05 12:24:59
40251Limedust5.845.0731.998.8602015-08-12 13:29:41
41102Dven18.849.3063.151.5332013-08-30 07:38:05
42168wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
43413leocarch146.03750.8072014-05-19 11:10:51
44250Matsuo_Yoshitoki6.090.0001.658.8282014-11-11 12:49:28
45427Jorian2915.0063.6412012-01-10 19:37:16
46173Chaos-Zero11.356.8503.809.3192017-12-03 23:33:25
47256dimmak5.498.7332.638.6352018-02-16 10:43:42
48161Comgenie12.286.8851.408.0732013-03-09 14:12:25
49320AMDFreak2.283.968715.3582013-04-29 14:46:43
50197ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11209.124.595+27.22762.661.025+8.250
2 DIG9164.736.29573.915.595
3 ONZ8153.457.955+24.31365.151.187+10.694
4 Frontpage8137.270.973+50.00045.533.939+7.547
5 VBL678.899.61427.113.877
6 CREW265.980.36419.174.038
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.868.956+50.00045.903.490+29.581
9 KLB625.900.45010.552.745
10 TVR223.502.17319.955.100
11 GAM417.979.4518.552.159
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
2412
Biep!
pi_177313621
19 February 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.257.954.761+2.569.5847.450.496.892+1.077.651
2osu!4766.351.343.189+3.513.2242.465.061.346+1.351.417
3FOK!4355.958.427.012+872.3232.304.023.391+437.895
4Reddit3845.094.870.587+1.247.9162.538.344.559+774.072
5StepmaniaOnline2214.316.378.350+1.849.784892.676.355+419.976
6TeamLiquid2353.912.765.238+579.6682.503.460.778+375.345
7Kongregate2643.324.225.312+562.4531.573.121.459+330.829
8LUElinks2123.159.317.678+81.3041.491.073.749+31.343
9Klamm.de1652.930.443.437+142.2961.482.862.603+102.993
10OCN-Overclock.net3022.834.882.329+391.2881.485.593.799+211.065
1113371402.721.342.085+143.3111.418.688.653+82.202
12Hinnavaatlus1172.695.040.763+355.7631.396.787.554+111.786
13What.cd?1772.565.175.288+338.7181.068.078.237+189.593
14PolishTracker1462.463.819.085+249.8831.263.609.655+83.823
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.755.224.232+306.269968.999.041+250.456
16Board8541.736.350.243+136.159604.612.297+24.636
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1961.681.625.665+750.3841.121.451.255+306.553
18SwiftIRC871.633.376.729+35.652785.645.585+21.503
19KongregateElite821.397.857.989+329.242516.136.585+112.011
20SWB1031.374.549.149+123.222475.889.942+29.739


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.719.052+12.0004.065.8782018-02-20 00:56:46
2Jo0Lz110.520.99931.183.5112018-02-18 23:41:50
3Omentuva106.616.03141.597.3032018-02-18 17:24:46
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.302.29916.842.9532018-02-08 10:13:27
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.429.22324.665.7072018-02-10 10:35:35
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.724.475+8.00024.562.377+4.2182018-02-19 14:40:22
12Programmeur60.197.83112.551.1022018-01-28 22:51:00
13CF8758.969.000+29.00022.511.623+4.1412018-02-19 16:59:14
14Apollo1558.798.58122.582.3772017-12-13 12:02:35
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.300.00017.789.0292018-02-14 11:48:19
18Jegorex52.480.11820.202.9912018-02-19 04:07:09
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm51.177.204+5.00013.628.708+3.1272018-02-19 14:53:44
21DJMO49.245.4056.953.6892018-02-01 09:32:00
22ezechiel00748.540.20019.425.4542018-02-18 21:07:38
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26PoisoneIvy42.846.143+50.00010.820.083+12.4202018-02-19 21:45:42
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch39.977.41813.601.9262018-02-12 20:36:58
35Karina39.398.242+50210.916.919+5912018-02-19 18:41:44
36jhilverda38.411.2968.761.9612018-02-14 16:30:50
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy36.900.00020.015.8242018-02-13 17:38:46
39gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
40Ge4ce36.029.828+10.00031.121.821+7.9502018-02-19 23:54:30
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.625.00030.013.1842018-02-09 11:20:08
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.801.29919.567.0772018-02-13 10:10:47
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47SlechtValk32.506.891+5.06911.573.950+2.6132018-02-20 00:00:27
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49VinceSTM31.443.207+1.00013.457.338+4122018-02-19 20:42:38
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
18376
Biep!
pi_177313623
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1307Marcel-o2.814.041+50.000896.339+15.4312018-02-19 09:54:22
290DirkZz21.527.332+50.0007.891.727+27.4472018-02-19 13:03:59
3242pieterr946.733.866+50.0003.796.564+16.0442018-02-19 21:21:33
4135Drizzt14.865.243+50.0004.902.935+18.2562018-02-19 11:47:38
5215+2Rnie8.325.669+50.0007.077.641+50.8892018-02-19 17:15:22
626PoisoneIvy42.846.143+50.00010.820.083+12.4202018-02-19 21:45:42
7322+1ijs_beer2.238.664+50.0001.346.019+85.2132018-02-19 11:27:44
876+1ChristiaaNL24.844.040+50.00011.552.955+17.2432018-02-19 13:48:17
978Malfoi24.233.827+50.00014.266.809+53.1062018-02-19 22:18:11
1058SnIpA29.611.825+50.00010.355.078+23.4222018-02-19 16:04:21
11105+1Puala18.376.928+50.0005.716.494+10.2722018-02-19 12:48:45
12129BootVluchteling15.847.489+50.0005.800.796+12.9632018-02-19 15:46:49
1392ursel20.840.255+50.0008.870.455+17.8922018-02-19 16:00:15
1452mufcie30.658.037+30.00016.972.353+12.3782018-02-19 20:07:23
1584+2Lloris9222.262.258+29.36010.345.831+2.0262018-02-20 06:28:39
1613CF8758.969.000+29.00022.511.623+4.1412018-02-19 16:59:14
17392+3DaMook405.410+25.000115.171+3.4942018-02-19 17:59:43
18100johne119.430.905+19.8575.160.667+2322018-02-19 20:23:58
191wonderer115.719.052+12.0004.065.8782018-02-20 00:56:46
2040Ge4ce36.029.828+10.00031.121.821+7.9502018-02-19 23:54:30
2183hole198822.374.170+10.00019.462.787+14.4412018-02-19 06:55:11
22136+1Party_P14.809.816+9.7989.025.745+2.0892018-02-19 15:58:01
23150DrNick13.401.069+9.2745.921.470+3.1912018-02-20 04:00:15
2411commentator61.724.475+8.00024.562.377+4.2182018-02-19 14:40:22
25306timo832.878.280+7.9991.089.442+1.9432018-02-19 22:59:46
2647SlechtValk32.506.891+5.06911.573.950+2.6132018-02-20 00:00:27
2720TigerXtrm51.177.204+5.00013.628.708+3.1272018-02-19 14:53:44
28176+1joystickj10.902.615+3.7525.123.071+1.6932018-02-19 13:02:24
29318Runekf2.344.698+3.4261.020.061+1.6182018-02-19 09:47:34
3022219hunter917.864.199+2.27110.214.681+10.9112018-02-19 19:07:42
31289+1Jordiy3.424.197+1.0151.481.893+2292018-02-19 10:16:25
3249VinceSTM31.443.207+1.00013.457.338+4122018-02-19 20:42:38
3335Karina39.398.242+50210.916.919+5912018-02-19 18:41:44
34283Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
35145Elowine14.159.91015.610.4082013-04-18 10:17:41
36439JRoy000000-00-00 00:00:00
37170BrandX-11.900.0713.497.6082014-03-10 13:12:48
38203rulerofdeath9.148.4708.071.2812017-08-28 00:58:31
39395-1Georg_of_the_Jungle390.828110.6062013-08-05 09:50:12
4012Programmeur60.197.83112.551.1022018-01-28 22:51:00
41316MrManuel2.359.5012.007.7202013-09-10 08:24:58
42162MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
43352LittleBrownie1.141.172525.8962014-10-16 22:59:13
4475Tha_Duck25.211.2189.089.1922012-07-17 14:07:00
45104La-Vache-Qui-Rit18.577.13812.091.3642018-01-14 10:41:42
46372Saso733.664286.9192017-12-15 20:40:51
47118DrOetker16.961.2287.311.5262013-11-14 21:11:36
48142Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
49248SleepSub6.507.1342.695.3242018-02-14 17:37:23
5014Apollo1558.798.58122.582.3772017-12-13 12:02:35

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11209.138.869+14.27462.667.343+6.318
2 DIG9164.836.295+100.00073.949.531+33.936
3 ONZ8153.515.955+58.00065.178.827+27.640
4 Frontpage8137.270.97345.533.939
5 VBL678.999.614+100.00027.159.580+45.703
6 CREW265.980.36419.174.038
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.868.95645.903.490
9 KLB625.900.45010.552.745
10 TVR223.512.173+10.00019.969.541+14.441
11 GAM417.983.203+3.7528.553.852+1.693
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
27192
Biep!
pi_177336908
20 February 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.260.502.020+2.547.2597.451.309.962+813.070
2osu!4766.356.258.476+4.915.2872.465.913.116+851.770
3FOK!4355.959.131.305+704.2932.304.407.009+383.618
4Reddit3845.097.790.568+2.919.9812.539.556.191+1.211.632
5StepmaniaOnline2214.320.086.343+3.707.993893.116.635+440.280
6TeamLiquid2353.913.093.029+327.7912.503.588.969+128.191
7Kongregate2643.324.592.660+367.3481.573.362.237+240.778
8LUElinks2123.159.394.247+76.5691.491.133.838+60.089
9Klamm.de1652.930.642.835+199.3981.482.945.696+83.093
10OCN-Overclock.net3022.835.456.630+574.3011.485.789.465+195.666
1113371402.721.656.482+314.3971.418.823.699+135.046
12Hinnavaatlus1172.695.329.967+289.2041.396.916.523+128.969
13What.cd?1772.565.486.248+310.9601.068.170.825+92.588
14PolishTracker1462.464.455.245+636.1601.263.828.754+219.099
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.755.349.380+125.148969.087.415+88.374
16Board8541.736.374.728+24.485604.625.260+12.963
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1961.682.194.420+568.7551.121.749.407+298.152
18SwiftIRC871.633.520.415+143.686785.678.935+33.350
19KongregateElite821.398.044.428+186.439516.239.091+102.506
20SWB1031.374.821.903+272.754476.001.662+111.720


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.726.052+7.0004.065.8782018-02-20 22:42:16
2Jo0Lz110.520.99931.183.5112018-02-18 23:41:50
3Omentuva106.616.03141.597.3032018-02-18 17:24:46
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.302.29916.842.9532018-02-08 10:13:27
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.479.223+50.00024.833.618+167.9112018-02-20 21:20:11
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.730.475+6.00024.565.368+2.9912018-02-20 23:36:38
12Programmeur60.197.83112.551.1022018-01-28 22:51:00
13CF8758.990.000+21.00022.516.024+4.4012018-02-20 20:21:48
14Apollo1558.798.58122.582.3772017-12-13 12:02:35
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.350.000+50.00017.798.467+9.4382018-02-20 11:14:49
18Jegorex52.500.118+20.00020.207.133+4.1422018-02-21 00:28:33
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm51.192.204+15.00013.634.643+5.9352018-02-20 20:57:42
21DJMO49.245.4056.953.6892018-02-01 09:32:00
22ezechiel00748.590.200+50.00019.438.014+12.5602018-02-20 14:33:27
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26PoisoneIvy42.846.14310.820.0832018-02-19 21:45:42
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch39.977.41813.601.9262018-02-12 20:36:58
35Karina39.401.824+3.58210.918.687+1.7682018-02-20 19:00:51
36jhilverda38.411.2968.761.9612018-02-14 16:30:50
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy36.900.00020.015.8242018-02-13 17:38:46
39gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
40Ge4ce36.029.82831.121.8212018-02-19 23:54:30
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.625.00030.013.1842018-02-09 11:20:08
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.801.29919.567.0772018-02-13 10:10:47
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47SlechtValk32.514.761+7.87011.576.078+2.1282018-02-21 00:00:55
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49VinceSTM31.443.20713.457.3382018-02-19 20:42:38
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
14698
Biep!
pi_177336911

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1121+1Litso16.573.635+100.0004.122.504+41.6842018-02-20 17:15:36
222ezechiel00748.590.200+50.00019.438.014+12.5602018-02-20 14:33:27
39Phoef65.479.223+50.00024.833.618+167.9112018-02-20 21:20:11
4167wisheh12.083.487+50.00015.597.367+16.1062018-02-20 10:55:41
576+1Posergoth666724.871.995+50.00011.003.910+37.5842018-02-20 20:49:15
688+1Boer22222.040.534+50.0006.637.564+16.0182018-02-20 13:17:46
7135Drizzt14.915.243+50.0004.920.118+17.1832018-02-20 20:52:34
895+1RockNijntje20.317.449+50.0006.805.495+6.3852018-02-20 14:06:37
917Dviate53.350.000+50.00017.798.467+9.4382018-02-20 11:14:49
10190+1War Hero from the Past9.994.247+50.0003.974.882+11.1712018-02-20 20:47:19
1113CF8758.990.000+21.00022.516.024+4.4012018-02-20 20:21:48
1218Jegorex52.500.118+20.00020.207.133+4.1422018-02-21 00:28:33
13216+1randallvg8.292.753+15.9873.013.761+8.4352018-02-20 11:21:22
14100johne119.446.747+15.8425.161.340+6732018-02-20 20:00:55
15316+2Runekf2.360.229+15.5311.027.553+7.4922018-02-21 01:19:14
1620TigerXtrm51.192.204+15.00013.634.643+5.9352018-02-20 20:57:42
17136Party_P14.821.888+12.0729.029.539+3.7942018-02-20 15:58:15
1847SlechtValk32.514.761+7.87011.576.078+2.1282018-02-21 00:00:55
191wonderer115.726.052+7.0004.065.8782018-02-20 22:42:16
2011commentator61.730.475+6.00024.565.368+2.9912018-02-20 23:36:38
21306timo832.883.834+5.5541.091.672+2.2302018-02-20 23:07:13
2284Lloris9222.266.077+3.81910.346.160+3292018-02-20 12:58:01
2335Karina39.401.824+3.58210.918.687+1.7682018-02-20 19:00:51
24150DrNick13.404.426+3.3575.922.730+1.2602018-02-21 04:00:16
25248SleepSub6.508.813+1.6792.697.324+2.0002018-02-20 17:46:29
2636jhilverda38.411.2968.761.9612018-02-14 16:30:50
27399totaaltom301.156393.0652016-06-21 18:35:17
28404equal88269.946260.2952012-04-20 15:28:07
29140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
30141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
31381Brammetje94600.000227.3472016-09-22 11:30:03
32373Appietjuh695.514412.7692015-01-10 15:23:39
33356theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
34128RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
35346talentt1.338.934745.2942018-02-06 09:22:41
36241Satioz6.823.5012.863.4602018-01-15 19:04:35
37186Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
38397wulfyzef321.445253.7962014-03-23 05:13:17
39182olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
40221WalkingDisaster7.864.8482.582.9492017-06-20 16:11:16
41281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
42357littledutchy1.056.263718.2962014-08-26 14:30:22
43105Puala18.376.9285.716.4942018-02-19 12:48:45
44224DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
4572Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
46294CrunchySelf3.231.7051.846.4052017-03-20 14:57:01
47358sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
48144Detroit14.191.8832.988.1092015-06-17 16:46:58
4916SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
50429Compnerd2511.7901.6972014-04-11 21:49:26

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11209.207.226+68.35762.680.923+13.580
2 DIG9164.837.974+1.67973.951.531+2.000
3 ONZ8153.521.955+6.00065.181.818+2.991
4 Frontpage8137.270.97345.533.939
5 VBL679.049.614+50.00027.176.763+17.183
6 CREW265.980.36419.174.038
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.868.95645.903.490
9 KLB625.900.45010.552.745
10 TVR223.512.17319.969.541
11 GAM417.983.2038.553.852
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
15221
Biep!
pi_177360243
21 February 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.263.173.972+2.671.9527.452.690.949+1.380.987
2osu!475-16.349.414.628-6.843.8482.465.983.225+70.109
3FOK!4355.959.921.921+790.6162.304.657.258+250.249
4Reddit3845.099.415.580+1.625.0122.540.284.507+728.316
5StepmaniaOnline2214.322.187.378+2.101.035893.590.063+473.428
6TeamLiquid2353.913.406.644+313.6152.503.789.830+200.861
7Kongregate2643.325.016.313+423.6531.573.657.756+295.519
8LUElinks2123.159.525.491+131.2441.491.168.524+34.686
9Klamm.de1652.930.862.154+219.3191.483.043.613+97.917
10OCN-Overclock.net3022.835.632.518+175.8881.485.876.229+86.764
1113371402.722.300.332+643.8501.419.300.770+477.071
12Hinnavaatlus1172.695.637.457+307.4901.397.015.103+98.580
13What.cd?1772.565.777.507+291.2591.068.314.669+143.844
14PolishTracker1462.464.826.737+371.4921.264.184.622+355.868
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.755.500.343+150.963969.141.814+54.399
16Board8541.736.381.979+7.251604.633.003+7.743
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1961.682.810.531+616.1111.122.029.752+280.345
18SwiftIRC871.633.654.270+133.855785.710.602+31.667
19KongregateElite821.398.718.214+673.786516.578.748+339.657
20SWB1031.375.007.367+185.464476.050.733+49.071


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.726.0524.065.8782018-02-20 22:42:16
2Jo0Lz110.520.99931.183.5112018-02-18 23:41:50
3Omentuva106.616.03141.597.3032018-02-18 17:24:46
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.302.29916.842.9532018-02-08 10:13:27
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.479.22324.833.6182018-02-20 21:20:11
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.751.475+21.00024.574.257+8.8892018-02-21 22:38:41
12Programmeur60.197.83112.551.1022018-01-28 22:51:00
13CF8759.031.000+41.00022.520.896+4.8722018-02-21 20:11:47
14Apollo1558.798.58122.582.3772017-12-13 12:02:35
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.350.00017.798.4672018-02-20 11:14:49
18Jegorex52.520.118+20.00020.210.956+3.8232018-02-22 01:22:57
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm51.202.204+10.00013.638.999+4.3562018-02-21 22:07:40
21DJMO49.245.4056.953.6892018-02-01 09:32:00
22ezechiel00748.590.20019.438.0142018-02-20 14:33:27
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26PoisoneIvy42.846.14310.820.0832018-02-19 21:45:42
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch39.977.41813.601.9262018-02-12 20:36:58
35Karina39.408.835+7.01110.921.734+3.0472018-02-21 20:38:08
36jhilverda38.411.2968.761.9612018-02-14 16:30:50
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy36.900.00020.015.8242018-02-13 17:38:46
39gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
40Ge4ce36.034.828+5.00031.128.687+6.8662018-02-21 19:19:56
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.637.500+12.50030.030.501+17.3172018-02-21 21:37:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.851.299+50.00019.587.137+20.0602018-02-21 09:51:39
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47SlechtValk32.516.083+1.32211.576.454+3762018-02-22 00:01:01
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49VinceSTM31.495.207+52.00013.470.371+13.0332018-02-21 16:29:46
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
4981
Biep!
pi_177360246

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
173+1heywoodu25.464.623+200.0002.876.849+20.4842018-02-22 04:45:53
249VinceSTM31.495.207+52.00013.470.371+13.0332018-02-21 16:29:46
3192superworm9.943.483+50.0002.724.398+10.9232018-02-21 21:49:24
445Sjowhan33.851.299+50.00019.587.137+20.0602018-02-21 09:51:39
5129BootVluchteling15.897.489+50.0005.812.046+11.2502018-02-21 23:44:41
6295Jovatov3.200.000+50.000257.088+3.1632018-02-21 13:36:32
7218sXAnarioN8.152.216+50.0005.578.462+49.0162018-02-21 16:38:47
8256dimmak5.548.733+50.0002.658.342+19.7072018-02-21 10:09:59
9111jimcom8917.794.789+50.0004.531.382+9.8582018-02-21 22:49:47
1013CF8759.031.000+41.00022.520.896+4.8722018-02-21 20:11:47
1184Lloris9222.294.293+28.21610.347.634+1.4742018-02-21 13:22:54
1211commentator61.751.475+21.00024.574.257+8.8892018-02-21 22:38:41
1318Jegorex52.520.118+20.00020.210.956+3.8232018-02-22 01:22:57
1443Messina35.637.500+12.50030.030.501+17.3172018-02-21 21:37:26
1555p429.771.750+10.00022.990.832+10.1712018-02-21 22:42:13
1652mufcie30.668.037+10.00016.977.018+4.6652018-02-21 10:27:57
1720TigerXtrm51.202.204+10.00013.638.999+4.3562018-02-21 22:07:40
18221+119hunter917.872.895+8.69610.234.821+20.1402018-02-21 20:09:09
1935Karina39.408.835+7.01110.921.734+3.0472018-02-21 20:38:08
20136Party_P14.828.590+6.7029.031.460+1.9212018-02-21 15:57:46
2140Ge4ce36.034.828+5.00031.128.687+6.8662018-02-21 19:19:56
22306timo832.886.268+2.4341.092.808+1.1362018-02-21 21:59:13
23248SleepSub6.510.813+2.0002.698.683+1.3592018-02-21 19:43:51
24316Runekf2.361.752+1.5231.028.711+1.1582018-02-21 12:16:00
2547SlechtValk32.516.083+1.32211.576.454+3762018-02-22 00:01:01
26150DrNick13.405.638+1.2125.923.915+1.1852018-02-22 04:00:16
2730Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
28134Maginneke14.992.16625.728.9192018-02-15 21:35:32
2957Xuavis29.639.91010.963.5922013-11-26 10:31:55
30360Cherryi1.000.076339.0522012-06-14 20:19:16
3178Malfoi24.233.82714.266.8092018-02-19 22:18:11
32369ThijsBokkers768.804379.9602014-09-08 12:00:35
3391Tonio-mcdo21.073.2214.722.4712013-03-25 20:36:23
34333Zilverdolk1.678.892452.5262012-08-14 19:16:28
3581Oplosthee23.005.4438.839.2542014-08-01 18:35:52
36351ueberduitser1.163.1311.369.3932016-06-28 15:56:38
37319rivalo52.313.4331.439.6852013-03-01 16:59:02
38391RavioliPunch443.879240.6272012-06-02 20:09:33
39383Scrummie1559.469123.6312017-04-10 19:24:08
40179EJlol10.805.5915.998.1692018-02-08 09:57:21
41385PatrickSindelka537.607370.1612012-12-25 21:31:29
42253B-1-0-05.758.7893.027.4172016-02-29 16:23:23
43177Dengaman10.900.0005.284.8122018-01-22 22:08:06
44419TypeMaster91.95442.9732012-09-27 10:54:35
45153Jojogirl13.234.2427.994.0632015-01-31 15:31:10
4685Pino11222.259.4139.496.3762018-02-14 16:59:49
47382crazy987574.725309.8092013-12-05 00:20:03
4877ChristiaaNL24.844.04011.552.9552018-02-19 13:48:17
49303brunetjah2.978.0401.126.2302012-05-30 21:08:18
50243ItsMozy6.677.3922.405.2652012-06-24 17:42:46

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11209.218.438+11.21262.686.464+5.541
2 DIG9164.889.974+52.00073.972.597+21.066
3 ONZ8153.542.955+21.00065.190.707+8.889
4 Frontpage8137.320.973+50.00045.544.862+10.923
5 VBL679.049.61427.176.763
6 CREW265.980.36419.174.038
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.881.456+12.50045.920.807+17.317
9 KLB625.900.45010.552.745
10 TVR223.512.17319.969.541
11 GAM417.983.2038.553.852
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
28456
Biep!
pi_177383570
22 February 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.266.393.922+3.219.9507.453.857.806+1.166.857
2osu!4756.353.195.494+3.780.8662.467.204.611+1.221.386
3FOK!4355.960.651.769+729.8482.305.031.122+373.864
4Reddit385+15.101.854.087+2.438.5072.541.672.267+1.387.760
5StepmaniaOnline2214.324.479.675+2.292.297894.132.125+542.062
6TeamLiquid2353.913.922.760+516.1162.504.102.509+312.679
7Kongregate2643.325.487.651+471.3381.574.016.121+358.365
8LUElinks2123.159.753.083+227.5921.491.261.319+92.795
9Klamm.de1652.931.231.675+369.5211.483.190.833+147.220
10OCN-Overclock.net301-12.827.943.471-7.689.0471.481.953.155-3.923.074
1113371402.722.548.248+247.9161.419.557.449+256.679
12Hinnavaatlus1172.695.855.534+218.0771.397.091.077+75.974
13What.cd?1772.566.135.211+357.7041.068.379.921+65.252
14PolishTracker1462.465.105.042+278.3051.264.282.641+98.019
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.755.735.550+235.207969.221.524+79.710
16Board8541.736.452.067+70.088604.654.560+21.557
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1961.683.555.004+744.4731.122.471.291+441.539
18SwiftIRC871.633.748.302+94.032785.816.651+106.049
19KongregateElite821.398.848.283+130.069516.606.673+27.925
20SWB1031.375.149.220+141.853476.085.465+34.732


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.726.0524.065.8782018-02-20 22:42:16
2Jo0Lz110.520.99931.183.5112018-02-18 23:41:50
3Omentuva106.616.03141.597.3032018-02-18 17:24:46
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.302.29916.842.9532018-02-08 10:13:27
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.479.22324.833.6182018-02-20 21:20:11
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.763.475+12.00024.581.901+7.6442018-02-22 18:47:50
12Programmeur60.197.83112.551.1022018-01-28 22:51:00
13CF8759.057.000+26.00022.524.023+3.1272018-02-22 19:56:30
14Apollo1558.798.58122.582.3772017-12-13 12:02:35
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.400.000+50.00017.806.549+8.0822018-02-22 11:07:53
18Jegorex52.530.118+10.00020.214.436+3.4802018-02-23 00:00:15
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm51.217.204+15.00013.643.950+4.9512018-02-22 21:26:53
21DJMO49.245.4056.953.6892018-02-01 09:32:00
22ezechiel00748.590.20019.438.0142018-02-20 14:33:27
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26PoisoneIvy42.846.14310.820.0832018-02-19 21:45:42
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch39.977.41813.601.9262018-02-12 20:36:58
35Karina39.412.822+3.98710.925.358+3.6242018-02-22 18:53:15
36jhilverda38.411.2968.761.9612018-02-14 16:30:50
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy36.900.00020.015.8242018-02-13 17:38:46
39gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
40Ge4ce36.044.828+10.00031.142.972+14.2852018-02-22 23:39:18
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.637.50030.030.5012018-02-21 21:37:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.873.542+22.24319.597.355+10.2182018-02-22 10:52:09
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47SlechtValk32.519.875+3.79211.576.980+5262018-02-23 00:00:30
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49VinceSTM31.495.20713.470.3712018-02-21 16:29:46
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
25184
Biep!
pi_177383571

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1148LyndAZ13.473.316+55.5555.446.053+23.3172018-02-22 12:25:41
2109d4v1d18.084.716+50.0004.893.608+18.7082018-02-22 07:43:18
3340+1Erwa1.531.519+50.000354.284+11.7742018-02-22 15:34:14
4131+3Maginneke15.042.166+50.00025.752.511+23.5922018-02-22 17:22:20
576+1ChristiaaNL24.894.040+50.00011.566.846+13.8912018-02-22 15:50:30
6123Vetheid16.401.891+50.0006.042.978+13.9762018-02-22 20:17:21
7130DrPhibes15.781.402+50.00010.739.842+65.7512018-02-22 23:40:41
8225+1Hedzlin7.569.574+50.0005.339.653+26.7902018-02-23 00:15:03
990DirkZz21.577.332+50.0007.912.551+20.8242018-02-22 17:12:01
1017Dviate53.400.000+50.00017.806.549+8.0822018-02-22 11:07:53
11116Quotidien17.250.805+39.38022.798.679+59.0062018-02-22 18:10:03
1213CF8759.057.000+26.00022.524.023+3.1272018-02-22 19:56:30
1345Sjowhan33.873.542+22.24319.597.355+10.2182018-02-22 10:52:09
14176joystickj10.922.977+20.3625.134.334+11.2632018-02-22 10:01:35
1555p429.790.079+18.32923.003.087+12.2552018-02-23 06:15:12
1620TigerXtrm51.217.204+15.00013.643.950+4.9512018-02-22 21:26:53
1711commentator61.763.475+12.00024.581.901+7.6442018-02-22 18:47:50
1884Lloris9222.305.110+10.81710.348.188+5542018-02-22 09:26:34
1918Jegorex52.530.118+10.00020.214.436+3.4802018-02-23 00:00:15
2052mufcie30.678.037+10.00016.981.939+4.9212018-02-22 16:39:57
2140Ge4ce36.044.828+10.00031.142.972+14.2852018-02-22 23:39:18
22136Party_P14.838.268+9.6789.033.184+1.7242018-02-22 15:58:31
2322119hunter917.877.937+5.04210.241.668+6.8472018-02-22 22:37:31
24306timo832.891.220+4.9521.094.340+1.5322018-02-22 23:04:43
2535Karina39.412.822+3.98710.925.358+3.6242018-02-22 18:53:15
2647SlechtValk32.519.875+3.79211.576.980+5262018-02-23 00:00:30
27149+1DrNick13.408.349+2.7115.925.117+1.2022018-02-23 04:00:16
28229KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
29161Comgenie12.286.8851.408.0732013-03-09 14:12:25
30315RijRechtsStemLinks2.373.7262.980.0972014-08-21 19:46:40
31197ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
32425Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52
33344Dagoduck1.445.907879.4502015-09-29 11:38:14
34300Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
35403noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
3619PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
37350K4rJ4kC1.183.3231.029.8872014-06-27 15:53:00
3829BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
39364KingOfThePotatoPeople871.982248.9822018-02-07 19:54:51
40269ChaosRien4.349.0942.894.1432017-04-12 14:35:57
41238Quara6.964.5596.465.7082013-12-17 12:08:01
42134-1timboektaantje15.001.75410.932.1552015-06-04 08:10:44
43245Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
44244Webby_6.630.41916.238.5702014-05-05 12:24:59
45270LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
4686Dr_Flash22.238.65318.857.9102018-02-18 15:21:11
478Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
48168wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
49135Drizzt14.915.2434.920.1182018-02-20 20:52:34
50250Matsuo_Yoshitoki6.090.0001.658.8282014-11-11 12:49:28

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11209.236.149+17.71162.692.617+6.153
2 DIG9164.889.97473.972.597
3 ONZ8153.554.955+12.00065.198.351+7.644
4 Frontpage8137.376.528+55.55545.568.179+23.317
5 VBL679.099.614+50.00027.197.587+20.824
6 CREW265.980.36419.174.038
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.881.45645.920.807
9 KLB625.900.45010.552.745
10 TVR223.512.17319.969.541
11 GAM418.003.565+20.3628.565.115+11.263
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
7556
Biep!
pi_177407167
23 February 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.269.224.178+2.830.2567.454.974.431+1.116.625
2osu!4756.357.029.565+3.834.0712.468.460.083+1.255.472
3FOK!4355.961.204.631+552.8622.305.261.414+230.292
4Reddit3855.103.480.788+1.626.7012.542.593.300+921.033
5StepmaniaOnline2214.326.713.802+2.234.127894.639.175+507.050
6TeamLiquid2353.914.396.064+473.3042.504.337.153+234.644
7Kongregate2643.325.998.527+510.8761.574.290.819+274.698
8LUElinks2123.160.044.096+291.0131.491.339.726+78.407
9Klamm.de1652.931.556.581+324.9061.483.502.249+311.416
10OCN-Overclock.net3012.828.486.344+542.8731.482.168.518+215.363
1113371402.722.997.656+449.4081.419.765.334+207.885
12Hinnavaatlus1172.696.245.984+390.4501.397.257.245+166.168
13What.cd?1772.566.343.269+208.0581.068.441.959+62.038
14PolishTracker1462.465.593.308+488.2661.264.529.864+247.223
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.755.853.145+117.595969.284.261+62.737
16Board8541.736.560.370+108.303604.686.446+31.886
17UnofficialLinusTechTips195-11.677.401.998-6.153.0061.120.276.013-2.195.278
18SwiftIRC871.633.765.961+17.659785.828.296+11.645
19KongregateElite821.398.926.950+78.667516.612.227+5.554
20SWB1031.375.302.131+152.911476.155.159+69.694


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.726.0524.065.8782018-02-20 22:42:16
2Jo0Lz110.520.99931.183.5112018-02-18 23:41:50
3Omentuva106.666.031+50.00041.622.859+25.5562018-02-24 01:58:05
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.302.29916.842.9532018-02-08 10:13:27
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.479.22324.833.6182018-02-20 21:20:11
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.773.475+10.00024.587.993+6.0922018-02-23 16:05:30
12Programmeur60.197.83112.551.1022018-01-28 22:51:00
13CF8759.059.000+2.00022.525.305+1.2822018-02-23 14:23:50
14Apollo1558.798.58122.582.3772017-12-13 12:02:35
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.400.00017.806.5492018-02-22 11:07:53
18Jegorex52.540.118+10.00020.215.860+1.4242018-02-23 17:31:06
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm51.227.204+10.00013.654.513+10.5632018-02-23 23:29:50
21DJMO49.245.4056.953.6892018-02-01 09:32:00
22ezechiel00748.590.20019.438.0142018-02-20 14:33:27
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26PoisoneIvy42.846.14310.820.0832018-02-19 21:45:42
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch39.977.41813.601.9262018-02-12 20:36:58
35Karina39.414.730+1.90810.926.269+9112018-02-23 07:22:51
36jhilverda38.411.2968.761.9612018-02-14 16:30:50
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy36.900.00020.015.8242018-02-13 17:38:46
39gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
40Ge4ce36.044.82831.142.9722018-02-22 23:39:18
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.637.50030.030.5012018-02-21 21:37:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.873.54219.597.3552018-02-22 10:52:09
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47SlechtValk32.526.618+6.74311.579.890+2.9102018-02-24 00:00:28
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49VinceSTM31.495.20713.470.3712018-02-21 16:29:46
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
2757
Biep!
pi_177407168

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
185Pino11222.309.413+50.0009.544.903+48.5272018-02-23 15:05:58
256+2SnIpA29.661.825+50.00010.381.195+26.1172018-02-23 08:29:29
3105Puala18.426.928+50.0005.731.092+14.5982018-02-23 10:46:52
480miezziej23.229.213+50.0003.992.298+10.8962018-02-23 14:07:20
5135Drizzt14.965.243+50.0004.937.296+17.1782018-02-23 13:50:02
63Omentuva106.666.031+50.00041.622.859+25.5562018-02-24 01:58:05
7320+2ijs_beer2.288.664+50.0001.352.010+5.9912018-02-23 10:56:49
8199Chris Gamgee9.540.153+27.1384.576.122+12.0452018-02-23 22:36:19
9200hi_flyer9.522.712+25.0004.390.842+13.0782018-02-23 13:38:04
10392DaMook430.410+25.000119.300+4.1292018-02-23 21:56:03
11148adnyl13.497.227+23.9115.454.062+8.0092018-02-23 14:35:47
1287+2trainfreak22.063.011+22.7776.014.616+11.1592018-02-23 14:44:26
1384Lloris9222.322.734+17.62410.349.554+1.3662018-02-23 08:41:15
1418Jegorex52.540.118+10.00020.215.860+1.4242018-02-23 17:31:06
1511commentator61.773.475+10.00024.587.993+6.0922018-02-23 16:05:30
1652mufcie30.688.037+10.00016.986.572+4.6332018-02-23 16:49:33
1720TigerXtrm51.227.204+10.00013.654.513+10.5632018-02-23 23:29:50
1847SlechtValk32.526.618+6.74311.579.890+2.9102018-02-24 00:00:28
19149DrNick13.413.679+5.3305.926.280+1.1632018-02-24 05:00:58
2051Lafyno31.058.314+3.0597.215.838+1.4472018-02-23 18:14:36
21136Party_P14.840.560+2.2929.034.320+1.1362018-02-23 15:58:06
2213CF8759.059.000+2.00022.525.305+1.2822018-02-23 14:23:50
2335Karina39.414.730+1.90810.926.269+9112018-02-23 07:22:51
24100johne119.446.827+805.161.422+822018-02-23 20:00:19
25297[email protected]3.134.669941.0622012-12-27 22:10:28
26177Dengaman10.900.0005.284.8122018-01-22 22:08:06
27252backline95.838.50326.204.3922017-12-22 02:56:58
28153Jojogirl13.234.2427.994.0632015-01-31 15:31:10
29323sanderosta2.235.653804.2562013-01-27 14:13:06
30366Cordelia808.6121.195.8522017-05-10 18:57:27
3176ChristiaaNL24.894.04011.566.8462018-02-22 15:50:30
32420Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
33243ItsMozy6.677.3922.405.2652012-06-24 17:42:46
34239IceDustbin6.951.2803.076.0592016-11-29 09:54:32
35430VinceAdvance9.6161.9902012-08-19 23:19:27
36131Maginneke15.042.16625.752.5112018-02-22 17:22:20
3758-1Xuavis29.639.91010.963.5922013-11-26 10:31:55
38417zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
39271Thienv4.287.1704.108.0012012-02-02 18:49:04
4078Malfoi24.233.82714.266.8092018-02-19 22:18:11
4191Tonio-mcdo21.073.2214.722.4712013-03-25 20:36:23
42412ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26
4381Oplosthee23.005.4438.839.2542014-08-01 18:35:52
44319rivalo52.313.4331.439.6852013-03-01 16:59:02
45249ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
46268Prinseska4.461.6711.542.3942014-09-10 14:05:58
47179EJlol10.805.5915.998.1692018-02-08 09:57:21
48375Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58
49253B-1-0-05.758.7893.027.4172016-02-29 16:23:23
50196Yoghi9.677.4107.277.8992012-07-24 04:12:21

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11209.301.479+65.33062.752.870+60.253
2 DIG9164.889.97473.972.597
3 ONZ8153.614.955+60.00065.230.560+32.209
4 Frontpage8137.400.439+23.91145.576.188+8.009
5 VBL679.149.614+50.00027.214.765+17.178
6 CREW265.980.36419.174.038
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.906.456+25.00045.933.885+13.078
9 KLB625.900.45010.552.745
10 TVR223.512.17319.969.541
11 GAM418.003.5658.565.115
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
2817
Biep!
pi_177430513
24 February 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.270.710.980+1.486.8027.455.717.313+742.882
2osu!4756.360.003.737+2.974.1722.469.569.024+1.108.941
3FOK!4355.961.750.124+545.4932.305.428.323+166.909
4Reddit3855.104.611.388+1.130.6002.543.451.689+858.389
5StepmaniaOnline2214.329.071.029+2.357.227895.143.154+503.979
6TeamLiquid2353.914.881.505+485.4412.504.698.307+361.154
7Kongregate2643.326.546.088+547.5611.574.679.723+388.904
8LUElinks2123.160.201.191+157.0951.491.381.671+41.945
9Klamm.de1652.931.699.580+142.9991.483.613.366+111.117
10OCN-Overclock.net3012.828.695.410+209.0661.482.273.820+105.302
1113371402.723.441.552+443.8961.419.959.983+194.649
12Hinnavaatlus1172.696.552.396+306.4121.397.643.453+386.208
13What.cd?1772.566.585.656+242.3871.068.572.872+130.913
14PolishTracker1462.465.977.322+384.0141.264.700.777+170.913
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.755.907.442+54.297969.322.327+38.066
16Board8541.736.575.278+14.908604.697.546+11.100
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.678.286.769+884.7711.120.720.899+444.886
18SwiftIRC871.633.828.667+62.706785.850.613+22.317
19KongregateElite821.399.121.213+194.263516.700.437+88.210
20SWB1031.375.390.620+88.489476.235.249+80.090


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.728.052+2.0004.065.8782018-02-24 13:23:03
2Jo0Lz110.520.99931.183.5112018-02-18 23:41:50
3Omentuva106.666.03141.622.8592018-02-24 01:58:05
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.302.29916.842.9532018-02-08 10:13:27
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.479.22324.833.6182018-02-20 21:20:11
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.774.475+1.00024.590.485+2.4922018-02-24 08:35:08
12Programmeur60.197.83112.551.1022018-01-28 22:51:00
13CF8759.059.00022.525.3052018-02-23 14:23:50
14Apollo1558.798.58122.582.3772017-12-13 12:02:35
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.400.00017.806.5492018-02-22 11:07:53
18Jegorex52.560.118+20.00020.220.587+4.7272018-02-25 00:30:24
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm51.237.204+10.00013.660.381+5.8682018-02-24 21:57:03
21DJMO49.245.4056.953.6892018-02-01 09:32:00
22ezechiel00748.590.20019.438.0142018-02-20 14:33:27
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26PoisoneIvy42.896.143+50.00010.838.371+18.2882018-02-24 14:38:05
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch39.977.41813.601.9262018-02-12 20:36:58
35Karina39.415.719+98910.927.231+9622018-02-24 21:26:10
36jhilverda38.411.2968.761.9612018-02-14 16:30:50
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy36.900.00020.015.8242018-02-13 17:38:46
39gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
40Ge4ce36.054.828+10.00031.156.489+13.5172018-02-24 20:42:02
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.637.50030.030.5012018-02-21 21:37:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.873.54219.597.3552018-02-22 10:52:09
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47SlechtValk32.537.795+11.17711.587.192+7.3022018-02-25 03:30:23
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49VinceSTM31.495.20713.470.3712018-02-21 16:29:46
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
6778
Biep!
pi_177430514

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
171+2heywoodu25.664.623+200.0002.897.460+20.6112018-02-25 04:03:15
2123Vetheid16.451.891+50.0006.060.453+17.4752018-02-24 14:47:08
3191+1superworm9.993.483+50.0002.752.770+28.3722018-02-24 23:57:44
4134+1Drizzt15.015.243+50.0004.952.480+15.1842018-02-25 03:18:56
594+1RockNijntje20.367.449+50.0006.813.887+8.3922018-02-24 20:24:51
626PoisoneIvy42.896.143+50.00010.838.371+18.2882018-02-24 14:38:05
784Lloris9222.344.861+22.12710.350.667+1.1132018-02-24 10:30:37
818Jegorex52.560.118+20.00020.220.587+4.7272018-02-25 00:30:24
947SlechtValk32.537.795+11.17711.587.192+7.3022018-02-25 03:30:23
1055p429.800.079+10.00023.009.835+6.7482018-02-25 03:50:10
1140Ge4ce36.054.828+10.00031.156.489+13.5172018-02-24 20:42:02
1220TigerXtrm51.237.204+10.00013.660.381+5.8682018-02-24 21:57:03
13289Jordiy3.430.428+6.2311.486.081+4.1882018-02-25 01:32:05
141wonderer115.728.052+2.0004.065.8782018-02-24 13:23:03
1511commentator61.774.475+1.00024.590.485+2.4922018-02-24 08:35:08
1622119hunter917.878.927+99010.250.752+9.0842018-02-25 00:05:33
1735Karina39.415.719+98910.927.231+9622018-02-24 21:26:10
18248SleepSub6.511.458+6452.700.683+2.0002018-02-24 14:43:52
19149DrNick13.414.013+3345.926.866+5862018-02-25 04:00:16
203Omentuva106.666.03141.622.8592018-02-24 01:58:05
21359Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
22267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
23111jimcom8917.794.7894.531.3822018-02-21 22:49:47
24206josvg8.914.0711.878.2212014-10-12 00:41:26
25326Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
26287PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
27204yorP9.080.0362.713.5562012-07-03 18:56:09
28174Luckysmurf10.991.4032.504.4632012-05-13 20:30:02
29402Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
30324TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
3172-1vaarsuvius25.558.30510.701.0862017-04-26 13:59:33
32127dekkered16.017.2257.479.5492013-04-15 12:17:29
33348Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
34389Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
35183Burnaboy10.394.6355.348.1442014-07-19 21:16:43
36232NJ7.343.8845.105.0732012-04-25 09:04:23
37320ijs_beer2.288.6641.352.0102018-02-23 10:56:49
38202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
39296Buckel3.149.8434.684.7392012-12-23 21:39:01
4049VinceSTM31.495.20713.470.3712018-02-21 16:29:46
41340Erwa1.531.519354.2842018-02-22 15:34:14
42302StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
4397svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
446Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
45339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
46119Twinky16.864.4157.226.8972017-10-10 16:22:37
47417zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
48271Thienv4.287.1704.108.0012012-02-02 18:49:04
49177Dengaman10.900.0005.284.8122018-01-22 22:08:06
50153Jojogirl13.234.2427.994.0632015-01-31 15:31:10

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11209.361.813+60.33462.767.716+14.846
2 DIG9164.890.619+64573.974.597+2.000
3 ONZ8153.615.955+1.00065.233.052+2.492
4 Frontpage8137.450.439+50.00045.604.560+28.372
5 VBL679.199.614+50.00027.229.949+15.184
6 CREW265.980.36419.174.038
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.906.45645.933.885
9 KLB625.900.45010.552.745
10 TVR223.512.17319.969.541
11 GAM418.003.5658.565.115
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
28021
Biep!
pi_177453261
25 February 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.273.102.715+2.391.7357.457.040.819+1.323.506
2osu!4756.365.311.607+5.307.8702.470.984.509+1.415.485
3FOK!4355.962.212.938+462.8142.305.603.356+175.033
4Reddit3855.106.087.242+1.475.8542.544.246.588+794.899
5StepmaniaOnline2214.331.063.127+1.992.098895.562.144+418.990
6TeamLiquid2353.916.038.979+1.157.4742.505.308.906+610.599
7Kongregate2643.329.048.284+2.502.1961.575.490.944+811.221
8LUElinks2123.160.280.959+79.7681.491.411.412+29.741
9Klamm.de1652.932.017.320+317.7401.483.813.609+200.243
10OCN-Overclock.net3012.829.187.696+492.2861.482.527.163+253.343
1113371402.723.662.945+221.3931.420.050.865+90.882
12Hinnavaatlus1172.696.757.201+204.8051.397.925.859+282.406
13What.cd?1772.567.102.543+516.8871.068.840.941+268.069
14PolishTracker1462.466.266.357+289.0351.264.843.767+142.990
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.756.108.359+200.917969.539.580+217.253
16Board8541.736.799.600+224.322604.770.441+72.895
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.679.182.497+895.7281.121.603.952+883.053
18SwiftIRC871.634.338.601+509.934786.003.137+152.524
19KongregateElite821.399.445.745+324.532516.826.513+126.076
20SWB1031.375.509.432+118.812476.329.603+94.354


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.738.616+10.5644.065.8782018-02-25 20:00:37
2Jo0Lz110.570.999+50.00031.200.764+17.2532018-02-25 23:16:19
3Omentuva106.666.03141.622.8592018-02-24 01:58:05
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.302.29916.842.9532018-02-08 10:13:27
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.479.22324.833.6182018-02-20 21:20:11
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.774.47524.590.4852018-02-24 08:35:08
12Programmeur60.247.831+50.00012.592.622+41.5202018-02-26 01:24:36
13CF8759.059.00022.525.3052018-02-23 14:23:50
14Apollo1558.803.121+4.54022.584.308+1.9312018-02-25 14:15:36
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.400.00017.806.5492018-02-22 11:07:53
18Jegorex52.570.118+10.00020.222.478+1.8912018-02-25 17:16:04
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm51.247.204+10.00013.662.307+1.9262018-02-25 15:45:49
21DJMO49.245.4056.953.6892018-02-01 09:32:00
22ezechiel00748.590.20019.438.0142018-02-20 14:33:27
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26PoisoneIvy42.896.14310.838.3712018-02-24 14:38:05
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch39.977.41813.601.9262018-02-12 20:36:58
35Karina39.421.747+6.02810.931.887+4.6562018-02-25 20:52:20
36jhilverda38.411.2968.761.9612018-02-14 16:30:50
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy36.900.00020.015.8242018-02-13 17:38:46
39gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
40Ge4ce36.064.828+10.00031.172.224+15.7352018-02-26 00:28:59
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.637.50030.030.5012018-02-21 21:37:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.873.54219.597.3552018-02-22 10:52:09
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47SlechtValk32.539.318+1.52311.587.542+3502018-02-26 06:00:46
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49VinceSTM31.495.20713.470.3712018-02-21 16:29:46
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
27815
Biep!
pi_177453262

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
176ChristiaaNL24.944.040+50.00011.580.042+13.1962018-02-25 23:39:21
2123Vetheid16.501.891+50.0006.073.922+13.4692018-02-25 12:14:59
312Programmeur60.247.831+50.00012.592.622+41.5202018-02-26 01:24:36
42Jo0Lz110.570.999+50.00031.200.764+17.2532018-02-25 23:16:19
556+1no_tukker29.694.834+49.7318.077.909+14.2292018-02-25 16:38:38
660LightLuke28.647.633+44.48712.834.814+18.1772018-02-25 09:48:56
7190War Hero from the Past10.034.956+40.7093.989.026+14.1442018-02-25 08:26:41
8363+1KingOfThePotatoPeople904.317+32.335256.017+7.0352018-02-25 17:03:25
984Lloris9222.373.440+28.57910.352.158+1.4912018-02-25 19:18:03
101wonderer115.738.616+10.5644.065.8782018-02-25 20:00:37
1120TigerXtrm51.247.204+10.00013.662.307+1.9262018-02-25 15:45:49
1218Jegorex52.570.118+10.00020.222.478+1.8912018-02-25 17:16:04
1340Ge4ce36.064.828+10.00031.172.224+15.7352018-02-26 00:28:59
1435Karina39.421.747+6.02810.931.887+4.6562018-02-25 20:52:20
15320ijs_beer2.294.336+5.6721.353.515+1.5052018-02-25 11:31:35
1614Apollo1558.803.121+4.54022.584.308+1.9312018-02-25 14:15:36
17306timo832.895.345+4.1251.096.061+1.7212018-02-25 22:54:34
1851Lafyno31.061.314+3.0007.217.997+2.1592018-02-25 21:25:01
1947SlechtValk32.539.318+1.52311.587.542+3502018-02-26 06:00:46
20149DrNick13.415.059+1.0465.927.504+6382018-02-26 04:00:16
21248SleepSub6.511.932+4742.702.683+2.0002018-02-25 09:25:06
22100johne119.446.828+15.161.429+72018-02-25 20:37:29
23191superworm9.993.4832.752.7702018-02-24 23:57:44
24161Comgenie12.286.8851.408.0732013-03-09 14:12:25
25360Cherryi1.000.076339.0522012-06-14 20:19:16
26197ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
27369ThijsBokkers768.804379.9602014-09-08 12:00:35
28333Zilverdolk1.678.892452.5262012-08-14 19:16:28
29300Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
30351ueberduitser1.163.1311.369.3932016-06-28 15:56:38
3119PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
32391RavioliPunch443.879240.6272012-06-02 20:09:33
3329BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
34383Scrummie1559.469123.6312017-04-10 19:24:08
35385PatrickSindelka537.607370.1612012-12-25 21:31:29
36238Quara6.964.5596.465.7082013-12-17 12:08:01
37135timboektaantje15.001.75410.932.1552015-06-04 08:10:44
38419TypeMaster91.95442.9732012-09-27 10:54:35
39245Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
40244Webby_6.630.41916.238.5702014-05-05 12:24:59
41382crazy987574.725309.8092013-12-05 00:20:03
4286Dr_Flash22.238.65318.857.9102018-02-18 15:21:11
43303brunetjah2.978.0401.126.2302012-05-30 21:08:18
44168wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
45261HaywoodJablome5.393.1921.181.1932014-06-08 11:49:14
46250Matsuo_Yoshitoki6.090.0001.658.8282014-11-11 12:49:28
4730Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
48173Chaos-Zero11.356.8503.809.3192017-12-03 23:33:25
49410JTT185.776153.7552014-07-02 16:53:14
50278RobinMengerink3.978.5432.913.9732018-02-15 21:37:50

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11209.372.859+11.04662.770.280+2.564
2 DIG9164.940.120+49.50173.996.705+22.108
3 ONZ8153.615.95565.233.052
4 Frontpage8137.450.43945.604.560
5 VBL679.199.61427.229.949
6 CREW265.980.36419.174.038
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.906.45645.933.885
9 KLB625.932.785+32.33510.559.780+7.035
10 TVR223.512.17319.969.541
11 GAM418.003.5658.565.115
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
15920
Biep!
pi_177475994
26 February 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.275.901.347+2.798.6327.458.222.559+1.181.740
2osu!4756.368.971.872+3.660.2652.472.113.429+1.128.920
3FOK!4355.963.556.844+1.343.9062.306.163.131+559.775
4Reddit3855.107.574.515+1.487.2732.545.053.783+807.195
5StepmaniaOnline2214.333.331.086+2.267.959896.230.566+668.422
6TeamLiquid2353.916.642.385+603.4062.505.607.377+298.471
7Kongregate2643.329.598.299+550.0151.575.963.079+472.135
8LUElinks2123.160.430.930+149.9711.491.525.445+114.033
9Klamm.de1652.932.335.245+317.9251.483.948.505+134.896
10OCN-Overclock.net3012.829.759.487+571.7911.482.900.137+372.974
1113371402.724.157.022+494.0771.420.331.548+280.683
12Hinnavaatlus1172.697.664.919+907.7181.398.205.101+279.242
13What.cd?1772.567.467.872+365.3291.070.253.313+1.412.372
14PolishTracker1462.466.791.290+524.9331.265.095.378+251.611
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.756.254.207+145.848969.663.578+123.998
16Board8541.736.931.086+131.486604.792.961+22.520
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.679.992.552+810.0551.121.980.807+376.855
18SwiftIRC871.634.392.119+53.518786.019.435+16.298
19KongregateElite821.399.623.551+177.806517.014.659+188.146
20SWB1031.375.711.164+201.732476.419.186+89.583


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.743.616+5.0004.065.8782018-02-27 00:15:00
2Jo0Lz110.570.99931.200.7642018-02-25 23:16:19
3Omentuva106.666.03141.622.8592018-02-24 01:58:05
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.302.29916.842.9532018-02-08 10:13:27
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.479.22324.833.6182018-02-20 21:20:11
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.781.475+7.00024.593.677+3.1922018-02-26 14:31:13
12Programmeur60.247.83112.592.6222018-02-26 01:24:36
13CF8759.095.000+36.00022.531.994+6.6892018-02-26 21:02:55
14Apollo1558.803.12122.584.3082018-02-25 14:15:36
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.450.000+50.00017.815.614+9.0652018-02-26 17:50:18
18Jegorex52.590.118+20.00020.225.147+2.6692018-02-26 22:54:16
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm51.252.204+5.00013.670.218+7.9112018-02-26 20:28:09
21DJMO49.806.087+560.6827.106.783+153.0942018-02-26 19:32:21
22ezechiel00748.640.200+50.00019.517.889+79.8752018-02-26 17:48:13
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26PoisoneIvy42.946.143+50.00010.847.836+9.4652018-02-26 22:32:34
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch39.977.41813.601.9262018-02-12 20:36:58
35Karina39.427.242+5.49510.934.678+2.7912018-02-26 21:12:23
36jhilverda38.411.2968.761.9612018-02-14 16:30:50
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy37.000.000+100.00020.055.284+39.4602018-02-26 13:17:19
39gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
40Ge4ce36.069.828+5.00031.177.527+5.3032018-02-26 22:26:25
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.637.50030.030.5012018-02-21 21:37:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.873.54219.597.3552018-02-22 10:52:09
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47SlechtValk32.547.649+8.33111.589.437+1.8952018-02-27 00:00:39
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49VinceSTM31.495.20713.470.3712018-02-21 16:29:46
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
16650
Biep!
pi_177475995

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
121DJMO49.806.087+560.6827.106.783+153.0942018-02-26 19:32:21
238SwollyBoy37.000.000+100.00020.055.284+39.4602018-02-26 13:17:19
3148adnyl13.552.782+55.5555.469.468+15.4062018-02-26 22:27:16
463ssmm98728.228.418+50.0009.672.882+35.0222018-02-26 08:14:27
5325gramps2.135.999+50.0003.863.111+82.9212018-02-26 17:04:56
622ezechiel00748.640.200+50.00019.517.889+79.8752018-02-26 17:48:13
7128+1BootVluchteling15.947.489+50.0005.823.926+11.8802018-02-26 20:56:41
8191superworm10.043.483+50.0002.776.571+23.8012018-02-26 16:41:04
917Dviate53.450.000+50.00017.815.614+9.0652018-02-26 17:50:18
10294+1Jovatov3.250.000+50.000263.744+6.6562018-02-26 11:09:57
11109d4v1d18.134.716+50.0004.911.681+18.0732018-02-26 21:30:52
1226PoisoneIvy42.946.143+50.00010.847.836+9.4652018-02-26 22:32:34
1313CF8759.095.000+36.00022.531.994+6.6892018-02-26 21:02:55
1483+1Lloris9222.397.422+23.98210.353.040+8822018-02-26 16:17:36
1518Jegorex52.590.118+20.00020.225.147+2.6692018-02-26 22:54:16
1660LightLuke28.665.263+17.63012.840.746+5.9322018-02-26 22:50:19
17176joystickj10.935.755+12.7785.142.481+8.1472018-02-26 12:50:47
18190War Hero from the Past10.045.610+10.6543.993.103+4.0772018-02-26 13:41:18
1947SlechtValk32.547.649+8.33111.589.437+1.8952018-02-27 00:00:39
2011commentator61.781.475+7.00024.593.677+3.1922018-02-26 14:31:13
21149DrNick13.420.913+5.8545.928.954+1.4502018-02-27 04:00:17
2235Karina39.427.242+5.49510.934.678+2.7912018-02-26 21:12:23
231wonderer115.743.616+5.0004.065.8782018-02-27 00:15:00
2440Ge4ce36.069.828+5.00031.177.527+5.3032018-02-26 22:26:25
2520TigerXtrm51.252.204+5.00013.670.218+7.9112018-02-26 20:28:09
26289Jordiy3.435.319+4.8911.487.630+1.5492018-02-26 20:07:53
27306timo832.898.971+3.6261.096.628+5672018-02-26 23:09:31
28136Party_P14.843.839+3.2799.035.907+1.5872018-02-26 15:57:45
2922119hunter917.880.917+1.99010.268.048+17.2962018-02-26 20:58:44
30248SleepSub6.512.667+7352.704.683+2.0002018-02-26 18:19:19
3156no_tukker29.695.258+4248.079.029+1.1202018-02-26 10:19:59
32320ijs_beer2.294.3361.353.5152018-02-25 11:31:35
33243ItsMozy6.677.3922.405.2652012-06-24 17:42:46
34202Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
35239IceDustbin6.951.2803.076.0592016-11-29 09:54:32
36340Erwa1.531.519354.2842018-02-22 15:34:14
37131Maginneke15.042.16625.752.5112018-02-22 17:22:20
38302StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
3958Xuavis29.639.91010.963.5922013-11-26 10:31:55
4078Malfoi24.233.82714.266.8092018-02-19 22:18:11
41339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
4291Tonio-mcdo21.073.2214.722.4712013-03-25 20:36:23
4381Oplosthee23.005.4438.839.2542014-08-01 18:35:52
44359Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
45319rivalo52.313.4331.439.6852013-03-01 16:59:02
46267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
47326Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
48179EJlol10.805.5915.998.1692018-02-08 09:57:21
49287PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
50253B-1-0-05.758.7893.027.4172016-02-29 16:23:23

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11209.383.713+10.85462.779.641+9.361
2 DIG9165.058.485+118.36574.044.097+47.392
3 ONZ8153.622.955+7.00065.236.244+3.192
4 Frontpage8137.605.994+155.55545.726.688+122.128
5 VBL679.199.61427.229.949
6 CREW266.541.046+560.68219.327.132+153.094
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.906.45645.933.885
9 KLB625.932.78510.559.780
10 TVR223.512.17319.969.541
11 GAM418.016.343+12.7788.573.262+8.147
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
10422
Biep!
pi_177496493
27 February 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.278.151.181+2.249.8347.459.454.356+1.231.797
2osu!4756.371.631.579+2.659.7072.473.300.356+1.186.927
3FOK!4355.964.309.463+752.6192.306.407.032+243.901
4Reddit3855.109.053.730+1.479.2152.545.937.689+883.906
5StepmaniaOnline222+14.380.414.710+47.083.624908.456.224+12.225.658
6TeamLiquid2353.917.069.333+426.9482.505.922.310+314.933
7Kongregate2643.329.903.735+305.4361.576.151.420+188.341
8LUElinks2123.160.705.794+274.8641.491.680.951+155.506
9Klamm.de1652.932.535.666+200.4211.484.040.711+92.206
10OCN-Overclock.net3012.830.228.025+468.5381.483.316.953+416.816
1113371402.724.491.360+334.3381.420.478.731+147.183
12Hinnavaatlus1172.698.038.572+373.6531.398.355.181+150.080
13What.cd?1772.567.682.805+214.9331.070.321.018+67.705
14PolishTracker1462.467.198.045+406.7551.265.224.533+129.155
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.756.393.721+139.514969.718.346+54.768
16Board8541.736.944.719+13.633604.801.078+8.117
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.680.675.115+682.5631.122.383.502+402.695
18SwiftIRC871.634.411.463+19.344786.059.989+40.554
19KongregateElite821.399.652.361+28.810517.028.323+13.664
20SWB1031.375.886.862+175.698476.520.578+101.392


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.754.615+10.9994.065.8782018-02-28 00:15:54
2Jo0Lz110.620.999+50.00031.217.310+16.5462018-02-27 09:57:08
3Omentuva106.666.03141.622.8592018-02-24 01:58:05
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.302.29916.842.9532018-02-08 10:13:27
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.479.22324.833.6182018-02-20 21:20:11
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.785.475+4.00024.596.448+2.7712018-02-27 23:36:43
12Programmeur60.247.83112.592.6222018-02-26 01:24:36
13CF8759.132.000+37.00022.537.126+5.1322018-02-27 16:53:55
14Apollo1558.803.12122.584.3082018-02-25 14:15:36
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.450.00017.815.6142018-02-26 17:50:18
18Jegorex52.610.118+20.00020.227.550+2.4032018-02-28 00:38:29
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm51.257.204+5.00013.675.695+5.4772018-02-27 19:03:57
21DJMO49.806.0877.106.7832018-02-26 19:32:21
22ezechiel00748.690.200+50.00019.529.678+11.7892018-02-27 12:33:12
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26PoisoneIvy42.946.14310.847.8362018-02-26 22:32:34
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch39.977.41813.601.9262018-02-12 20:36:58
35Karina39.430.735+3.49310.936.574+1.8962018-02-27 23:07:38
36jhilverda38.411.2968.761.9612018-02-14 16:30:50
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy37.000.00020.055.2842018-02-26 13:17:19
39gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
40Ge4ce36.074.828+5.00031.182.873+5.3462018-02-27 20:12:31
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.637.50030.030.5012018-02-21 21:37:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.873.54219.597.3552018-02-22 10:52:09
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47SlechtValk32.552.008+4.35911.591.244+1.8072018-02-28 00:00:39
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49VinceSTM31.495.20713.470.3712018-02-21 16:29:46
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
13071
Biep!
pi_177496494

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1190+1superworm10.096.167+52.6842.795.385+18.8142018-02-27 22:28:28
2307Marcel-o2.864.041+50.000910.602+14.2632018-02-27 12:18:27
3105Puala18.476.928+50.0005.740.944+9.8522018-02-27 08:52:39
422ezechiel00748.690.200+50.00019.529.678+11.7892018-02-27 12:33:12
592ursel20.890.255+50.0008.885.764+15.3092018-02-27 14:36:30
6131+3Drizzt15.065.243+50.0004.975.295+22.8152018-02-27 23:26:56
72Jo0Lz110.620.999+50.00031.217.310+16.5462018-02-27 09:57:08
890DirkZz21.627.332+50.0007.930.849+18.2982018-02-27 14:28:01
9256dimmak5.598.733+50.0002.684.477+26.1352018-02-27 12:41:11
10188+1TWP10.159.452+50.0001.788.406+15.4352018-02-27 16:09:39
11111jimcom8917.844.789+50.0004.541.076+9.6942018-02-27 13:57:38
1213CF8759.132.000+37.00022.537.126+5.1322018-02-27 16:53:55
1383Lloris9222.424.804+27.38210.353.804+7642018-02-27 16:13:34
1418Jegorex52.610.118+20.00020.227.550+2.4032018-02-28 00:38:29
1552mufcie30.708.037+20.00016.999.701+13.1292018-02-27 18:33:53
1656no_tukker29.711.518+16.2608.090.191+11.1622018-02-28 01:03:06
17149DrNick13.434.062+13.1495.931.977+3.0232018-02-28 04:00:17
181wonderer115.754.615+10.9994.065.8782018-02-28 00:15:54
19148adnyl13.561.337+8.5555.471.832+2.3642018-02-27 17:51:50
20136Party_P14.850.323+6.4849.038.851+2.9442018-02-27 15:58:34
21176joystickj10.941.801+6.0465.145.382+2.9012018-02-27 11:29:50
22100johne119.452.411+5.5835.162.527+1.0982018-02-27 23:11:59
2340Ge4ce36.074.828+5.00031.182.873+5.3462018-02-27 20:12:31
2420TigerXtrm51.257.204+5.00013.675.695+5.4772018-02-27 19:03:57
2547SlechtValk32.552.008+4.35911.591.244+1.8072018-02-28 00:00:39
2611commentator61.785.475+4.00024.596.448+2.7712018-02-27 23:36:43
2778Malfoi24.237.553+3.72614.269.173+2.3642018-02-27 22:18:52
2835Karina39.430.735+3.49310.936.574+1.8962018-02-27 23:07:38
29306timo832.901.870+2.8991.096.998+3702018-02-27 23:07:07
30150SGTfap13.407.2188.385.6962017-10-12 23:39:41
31179EJlol10.805.5915.998.1692018-02-08 09:57:21
32365summer2bird866.517482.7982012-05-18 14:21:57
33253B-1-0-05.758.7893.027.4172016-02-29 16:23:23
34191-1War Hero from the Past10.045.6103.993.1032018-02-26 13:41:18
35177Dengaman10.900.0005.284.8122018-01-22 22:08:06
36213Dixymox8.492.4492.251.6642012-11-22 18:22:18
37153Jojogirl13.234.2427.994.0632015-01-31 15:31:10
38309NLferdiNL2.663.9851.002.5932017-09-19 10:03:13
3985Pino11222.309.4139.544.9032018-02-23 15:05:58
40405Sir Amoeba268.90439.1672013-01-04 16:54:40
4176ChristiaaNL24.944.04011.580.0422018-02-25 23:39:21
42243ItsMozy6.677.3922.405.2652012-06-24 17:42:46
43154verluci12.981.1485.279.9802017-03-07 22:08:30
44239IceDustbin6.951.2803.076.0592016-11-29 09:54:32
45132-1Maginneke15.042.16625.752.5112018-02-22 17:22:20
46408Mean_eline203.18359.4272016-02-03 11:36:22
4758Xuavis29.639.91010.963.5922013-11-26 10:31:55
4851Lafyno31.061.3147.217.9972018-02-25 21:25:01
49314Siem0.o2.493.3961.103.4162015-01-04 20:37:28
5091Tonio-mcdo21.073.2214.722.4712013-03-25 20:36:23

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11209.401.862+18.14962.788.141+8.500
2 DIG9165.158.485+100.00074.085.541+41.444
3 ONZ8153.626.955+4.00065.239.015+2.771
4 Frontpage8137.667.233+61.23945.747.866+21.178
5 VBL679.299.614+100.00027.271.062+41.113
6 CREW266.541.04619.327.132
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.906.45645.933.885
9 KLB625.932.78510.559.780
10 TVR223.512.17319.969.541
11 GAM418.022.389+6.0468.576.163+2.901
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
13369
Biep!
pi_177521459
28 February 2018

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.280.483.166+2.331.9857.460.336.504+882.148
2osu!4756.374.599.528+2.967.9492.474.364.128+1.063.772
3FOK!4355.964.908.917+599.4542.306.608.067+201.035
4Reddit386+15.123.528.706+14.474.9762.550.359.702+4.422.013
5StepmaniaOnline2224.383.280.791+2.866.081909.581.151+1.124.927
6TeamLiquid2353.917.559.077+489.7442.506.428.317+506.007
7Kongregate2643.330.457.772+554.0371.576.484.906+333.486
8LUElinks2123.160.775.206+69.4121.491.732.061+51.110
9Klamm.de1652.932.980.109+444.4431.484.226.644+185.933
10OCN-Overclock.net3012.830.656.106+428.0811.483.523.635+206.682
1113371402.724.732.055+240.6951.420.564.844+86.113
12Hinnavaatlus1172.698.302.440+263.8681.398.452.321+97.140
13What.cd?1772.567.905.911+223.1061.070.381.679+60.661
14PolishTracker1462.467.688.683+490.6381.265.412.628+188.095
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.756.530.065+136.344969.817.245+98.899
16Board8541.737.047.384+102.665604.825.479+24.401
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.681.383.235+708.1201.122.699.453+315.951
18SwiftIRC871.634.461.377+49.914786.130.353+70.364
19KongregateElite821.399.904.624+252.263517.088.017+59.694
20SWB1031.376.052.474+165.612476.559.977+39.399


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.760.744+6.1294.065.8782018-03-01 00:59:40
2Jo0Lz110.620.99931.217.3102018-02-27 09:57:08
3Omentuva106.666.03141.622.8592018-02-24 01:58:05
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.302.29916.842.9532018-02-08 10:13:27
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.479.22324.833.6182018-02-20 21:20:11
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.797.475+12.00024.601.594+5.1462018-02-28 14:40:30
12Programmeur60.247.83112.592.6222018-02-26 01:24:36
13CF8759.160.000+28.00022.540.955+3.8292018-02-28 16:23:53
14Apollo1558.803.12122.584.3082018-02-25 14:15:36
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate53.500.000+50.00017.823.969+8.3552018-02-28 16:13:17
18Jegorex52.630.118+20.00020.230.115+2.5652018-03-01 01:28:08
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm51.272.204+15.00013.681.390+5.6952018-02-28 20:35:31
21DJMO49.806.0877.106.7832018-02-26 19:32:21
22ezechiel00748.690.20019.529.6782018-02-27 12:33:12
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26PoisoneIvy42.946.14310.847.8362018-02-26 22:32:34
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch39.977.41813.601.9262018-02-12 20:36:58
35Karina39.430.857+12210.936.725+1512018-02-28 19:44:22
36jhilverda38.461.296+50.0008.778.682+16.7212018-02-28 11:03:08
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy37.000.00020.055.2842018-02-26 13:17:19
39gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
40Ge4ce36.079.828+5.00031.189.025+6.1522018-02-28 22:28:40
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.637.50030.030.5012018-02-21 21:37:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.873.54219.597.3552018-02-22 10:52:09
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47SlechtValk32.561.472+9.46411.592.717+1.4732018-03-01 00:00:13
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49VinceSTM31.545.207+50.00013.484.399+14.0282018-02-28 18:39:03
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
909
Biep!
pi_177521461

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1122+1Vetheid16.551.891+50.0006.089.567+15.6452018-02-28 17:27:38
257SnIpA29.711.825+50.00010.404.537+23.3422018-02-28 15:18:47
3294Jovatov3.300.000+50.000266.741+2.9972018-02-28 10:49:10
436jhilverda38.461.296+50.0008.778.682+16.7212018-02-28 11:03:08
594RockNijntje20.417.449+50.0006.826.230+12.3432018-02-28 09:04:03
653guitarist.nl30.661.792+50.0007.249.895+15.1422018-02-28 10:11:01
717Dviate53.500.000+50.00017.823.969+8.3552018-02-28 16:13:17
849VinceSTM31.545.207+50.00013.484.399+14.0282018-02-28 18:39:03
913CF8759.160.000+28.00022.540.955+3.8292018-02-28 16:23:53
10156Nizzno12.773.224+26.98011.530.589+18.0472018-02-28 17:14:22
1118Jegorex52.630.118+20.00020.230.115+2.5652018-03-01 01:28:08
12320ijs_beer2.311.132+16.7961.360.042+6.5272018-02-28 21:31:46
1320TigerXtrm51.272.204+15.00013.681.390+5.6952018-02-28 20:35:31
14216randallvg8.304.841+12.0883.023.645+9.8842018-02-28 13:30:21
1511commentator61.797.475+12.00024.601.594+5.1462018-02-28 14:40:30
1655p429.810.079+10.00023.022.190+12.3552018-02-28 15:43:07
1783Lloris9222.434.349+9.54510.355.419+1.6152018-02-28 17:46:29
1847SlechtValk32.561.472+9.46411.592.717+1.4732018-03-01 00:00:13
19136Party_P14.858.706+8.3839.042.581+3.7302018-02-28 15:58:34
2022119hunter917.888.354+7.43710.276.004+7.9562018-02-28 20:46:29
211wonderer115.760.744+6.1294.065.8782018-03-01 00:59:40
2256no_tukker29.717.420+5.9028.094.486+4.2952018-02-28 17:02:37
2340Ge4ce36.079.828+5.00031.189.025+6.1522018-02-28 22:28:40
24248SleepSub6.514.667+2.0002.706.143+1.4602018-02-28 18:49:01
25149DrNick13.435.996+1.9345.932.854+8772018-03-01 04:00:17
26306timo832.903.461+1.5911.097.354+3562018-02-28 22:51:41
27229+1nosamason7.381.250+1.0834.099.638+3492018-02-28 19:19:40
2835Karina39.430.857+12210.936.725+1512018-02-28 19:44:22
2976ChristiaaNL24.944.04011.580.0422018-02-25 23:39:21
30434nilsson12331822014-07-20 12:27:28
31243ItsMozy6.677.3922.405.2652012-06-24 17:42:46
32225Hedzlin7.569.5745.339.6532018-02-23 00:15:03
33239IceDustbin6.951.2803.076.0592016-11-29 09:54:32
34376igi0n649.798285.3622016-06-12 16:40:49
35132Maginneke15.042.16625.752.5112018-02-22 17:22:20
36407Unsub246.25476.4182012-09-07 06:54:12
3758Xuavis29.639.91010.963.5922013-11-26 10:31:55
38401TheMuurtje284.063188.9172017-10-15 15:08:55
3978Malfoi24.237.55314.269.1732018-02-27 22:18:52
40361BlikjeFris960.631376.3272014-07-25 13:46:12
4191Tonio-mcdo21.073.2214.722.4712013-03-25 20:36:23
4281Oplosthee23.005.4438.839.2542014-08-01 18:35:52
43428Maxime13.52911.6752012-10-08 21:51:40
44319rivalo52.313.4331.439.6852013-03-01 16:59:02
45157roonaan12.561.5432.970.9842012-10-06 16:13:57
46139sandertjeh14.701.8344.265.3712018-01-15 17:41:35
47179EJlol10.805.5915.998.1692018-02-08 09:57:21
48220qubiz8.036.8809.580.7162013-11-06 21:06:01
49253B-1-0-05.758.7893.027.4172016-02-29 16:23:23
50247xzaz6.544.9783.505.6712016-12-27 11:22:53

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11209.468.796+66.93462.807.056+18.915
2 DIG9165.160.485+2.00074.087.001+1.460
3 ONZ8153.688.955+62.00065.267.503+28.488
4 Frontpage8137.667.23345.747.866
5 VBL679.299.61427.271.062
6 CREW266.541.04619.327.132
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.933.436+26.98045.951.932+18.047
9 KLB625.932.78510.559.780
10 TVR223.512.17319.969.541
11 GAM418.022.3898.576.163
12 PTA215.501.8124.778.882
13 GC.2813.59395.230
3336
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Coolblue
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')