abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Gearbest
pi_173538284
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
152guitarist.nl30.068.703+50.0007.083.535+18.5012017-09-01 13:54:35
2212+1War Hero from the Past8.517.600+50.0003.420.812+13.6762017-09-02 01:14:34
317Dviate51.650.000+50.00017.414.953+9.6092017-09-01 14:07:48
43Omentuva103.766.031+50.00040.240.158+53.5402017-09-01 17:58:13
5265hhenrieke4.834.563+50.0001.997.064+17.3812017-09-01 11:00:33
622ezechiel00745.740.200+50.00018.560.803+10.7812017-09-01 12:54:51
7358+2Erwa1.031.519+50.000220.233+8.5912017-09-01 11:49:58
895DirkZz19.827.645+46.1527.046.367+18.1802017-09-02 01:16:38
9193joystickj9.721.455+31.5424.556.167+17.9832017-09-01 08:20:36
10311+1NLferdiNL2.557.852+28.889928.030+3.5012017-09-01 16:42:45
11207hi_flyer8.872.712+25.0004.224.493+6.4372017-09-01 10:26:16
1233DaFan40.018.406+20.00019.881.718+8.6662017-09-01 16:46:01
1311commentator60.071.834+17.00023.827.967+5.9712017-09-01 22:17:10
14153+1DrNick12.716.567+14.4975.583.952+5.4122017-09-02 04:00:30
1543Messina35.387.500+12.50029.732.462+5.6412017-09-01 13:05:55
1655mufcie29.496.037+11.00016.369.390+4.8592017-09-01 17:20:43
1714CF8756.587.000+11.00022.102.045+2.0242017-09-01 16:34:02
18145Party_P13.813.288+10.1788.590.894+5.1242017-09-01 15:57:36
1919Jegorex51.070.118+10.00019.675.927+10.0862017-09-01 22:56:43
2074Mr. Stewie24.293.882+8.37616.144.376+10.0772017-09-01 16:07:05
2175Posergoth666723.959.904+7.33610.557.674+3.3872017-09-02 01:05:52
22330ijs_beer1.709.136+6.2231.019.078+1.9342017-09-01 22:25:26
23165Nizzno12.009.968+5.17911.144.912+2.3032017-09-01 22:00:43
2459SnIpA28.521.825+5.0009.870.358+1.8152017-09-01 11:16:30
25408Nielske013198.704+4.526125.986+4.8072017-09-01 13:24:12
2648SlechtValk31.621.106+2.42611.161.654+1.4342017-09-02 06:00:06
2734Karina38.862.943+15110.508.536+462017-09-01 18:09:11
28133BootVluchteling14.997.4895.499.4422017-08-18 22:51:10
29152verluci12.981.1485.279.9802017-03-07 22:08:30
3025[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
31407Mean_eline203.18359.4272016-02-03 11:36:22
3250Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
33313Siem0.o2.493.3961.103.4162015-01-04 20:37:28
34225latislos7.553.6442.726.2232014-05-02 09:50:20
35148Maringo13.301.9151.827.2942014-12-07 22:06:25
36122iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10
37410JTT185.776153.7552014-07-02 16:53:14
38236leonn7.150.4233.177.1242015-08-17 12:53:55
39291Kuchiyose3.423.582781.4212013-01-23 23:32:16
40115Tackleberry_nl17.126.1213.668.1332012-07-18 18:28:02
41147SGTfap13.357.2188.361.7272017-08-08 14:42:19
4294ursel19.940.2558.591.8562017-08-30 16:46:42
43364summer2bird866.517482.7982012-05-18 14:21:57
445Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
45174Ceased2be11.181.0704.121.3782017-08-17 09:56:04
46178Zeroku10.807.5823.009.3542013-09-11 18:49:00
47213-1Dixymox8.492.4492.251.6642012-11-22 18:22:18
4846Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
49272richolio4.265.4971.014.5002017-08-09 18:12:23
50113Myraela17.334.9124.605.3732014-01-12 16:12:47

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11201.107.273+14.49759.844.129+5.412
2 DIG10169.907.80475.439.649
3 ONZ7150.269.156+23.00063.393.948+8.259
4 Frontpage8133.047.52643.748.446
5 MUZ381.541.69915.501.057
6 VBL670.706.940+46.15224.441.108+18.180
7 CREW262.562.75017.853.931
8 WGR356.270.180+42.67945.101.867+14.381
9 KLB625.393.216+28.88910.395.066+3.501
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.802.043+31.5427.986.948+17.983
12 PTA215.130.9804.641.386
13 GC.2813.59395.230
27574
Biep!
pi_173556188
2 September 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117717.952.661.722+1.700.8277.322.692.361+689.764
2FOK!4365.873.880.071+344.9872.278.785.746+226.680
3osu!459+15.567.148.862+4.662.4152.203.748.053+1.774.717
4Reddit3724.848.785.906+1.138.7302.409.748.344+785.669
5StepmaniaOnline2214.098.817.540+2.979.227885.621.798+509.107
6TeamLiquid2343.813.239.570+602.3412.437.782.357+442.984
7Kongregate2613.202.472.364+393.9431.519.707.119+244.538
8LUElinks2113.132.829.429+382.6401.477.984.558+156.824
9Klamm.de1672.943.075.484+263.0471.480.715.302+170.110
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.752.345.123+410.9301.446.344.550+192.460
1113371412.653.616.137+253.4691.376.457.132+120.446
12Hinnavaatlus1162.653.433.700+169.4161.370.706.763+48.314
13What.cd?1792.513.489.764+146.1001.046.987.614+39.936
14PolishTracker1462.418.605.008+68.4621.242.942.330+25.170
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.791.860.498+865.4301.319.071.594+287.921
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.733.247.510+141.231955.561.858+103.339
17Board8541.715.602.369+16.382598.647.075+10.432
18SwiftIRC871.608.702.874+140.749766.932.958+58.607
19KongregateElite831.378.682.994+87.072503.724.548+84.566
20SWB1041.371.445.042+43.000467.966.862+19.115


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.937.9464.065.8782017-08-11 18:46:28
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva103.766.03140.240.1582017-09-01 17:58:13
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.072.834+1.00023.828.440+4732017-09-02 07:39:28
12Apollo1557.997.06722.147.1842017-08-31 14:09:07
13Programmeur57.980.84812.133.0742017-08-30 21:04:39
14CF8756.587.00022.102.0452017-09-01 16:34:02
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.650.00017.414.9532017-09-01 14:07:48
18PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
19Jegorex51.080.118+10.00019.680.657+4.7302017-09-02 23:11:12
20TigerXtrm48.530.11012.941.4972017-08-31 19:57:36
21DJMO46.327.7916.440.9492017-08-26 16:54:17
22ezechiel00745.740.20018.560.8032017-09-01 12:54:51
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.396.14310.549.0622017-06-30 15:41:55
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.018.40619.881.7182017-09-01 16:46:01
34Karina38.865.993+3.05010.512.683+4.1472017-09-02 20:04:29
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.111.2968.330.1612017-08-29 10:27:23
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41Ge4ce35.604.82830.724.4552017-08-26 11:58:52
42SwollyBoy35.600.00019.385.6642017-08-29 16:05:34
43Messina35.387.50029.732.4622017-09-01 13:05:55
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.725.31918.974.8902017-08-28 15:52:44
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.624.293+3.18711.165.391+3.7372017-09-03 00:00:05
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
11358
Biep!
pi_173556191

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1175+2Drizzt11.000.000+100.0003.910.191+67.0472017-09-03 00:10:59
276BBQSausage23.922.594+50.0008.368.351+43.7652017-09-02 09:48:08
396Lloris9219.617.770+50.0009.834.712+7.0942017-09-02 18:22:04
463ssmm98726.828.418+50.0008.936.978+33.1532017-09-02 09:05:10
5225+1superworm7.593.483+50.0002.170.545+29.8742017-09-02 08:02:05
619Jegorex51.080.118+10.00019.680.657+4.7302017-09-02 23:11:12
7153DrNick12.725.654+9.0875.587.185+3.2332017-09-03 04:00:31
8222Bitlord7.711.322+9.0792.482.631+4.0212017-09-03 02:55:28
922719hunter917.454.827+6.5629.406.791+16.3542017-09-02 14:08:13
1048SlechtValk31.624.293+3.18711.165.391+3.7372017-09-03 00:00:05
1134Karina38.865.993+3.05010.512.683+4.1472017-09-02 20:04:29
12165Nizzno12.012.209+2.24111.150.197+5.2852017-09-02 22:00:19
1355mufcie29.497.037+1.00016.371.005+1.6152017-09-02 22:55:24
1411commentator60.072.834+1.00023.828.440+4732017-09-02 07:39:28
1574Mr. Stewie24.294.663+78116.147.001+2.6252017-09-02 16:08:04
166Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
17396wulfyzef321.445253.7962014-03-23 05:13:17
18218WalkingDisaster7.864.8482.582.9492017-06-20 16:11:16
19245Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
203Omentuva103.766.03140.240.1582017-09-01 17:58:13
21356littledutchy1.056.263718.2962014-08-26 14:30:22
22224DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
23105La-Vache-Qui-Rit18.277.13811.991.5542017-08-12 20:53:30
24166wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
25295CrunchySelf3.231.7051.846.4052017-03-20 14:57:01
26357sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
27140Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
28173Chaos-Zero11.337.7763.789.5292017-08-02 17:20:34
29430Compnerd2511.7901.6972014-04-11 21:49:26
30324Marcel-o1.948.228623.1552017-08-28 12:32:21
31196ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
32212War Hero from the Past8.517.6003.420.8122017-09-02 01:14:34
33402equal88269.946260.2952012-04-20 15:28:07
34282Pettigrew813.827.7522.569.8792017-08-04 10:33:29
35301Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
36311NLferdiNL2.557.852928.0302017-09-01 16:42:45
37372Appietjuh695.514412.7692015-01-10 15:23:39
38285Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
3951VinceSTM30.157.90813.054.2942017-08-28 16:23:56
40350talentt1.151.426639.3402017-08-24 12:14:40
4192svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
42149plopkweker13.293.8234.258.9972015-05-20 14:29:59
4390JoosterdFok!20.322.61112.562.2342017-04-22 23:40:56
44296Jordiy3.222.7611.378.9492017-07-21 13:06:07
45253B-1-0-05.758.7893.027.4172016-02-29 16:23:23
46231nosamason7.371.3584.093.2822017-08-21 21:34:34
4797LompeHork19.312.3713.892.5102015-06-24 15:33:55
48154Miepes12.713.4873.248.1442017-05-09 15:38:40
4957no_tukker29.013.5307.726.5182017-08-14 16:56:06
50376Mano_635.304496.8562014-06-12 23:44:57

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11201.166.360+59.08759.891.127+46.998
2 DIG10169.907.80475.439.649
3 ONZ7150.269.15663.393.948
4 Frontpage8133.097.526+50.00043.778.320+29.874
5 MUZ381.541.69915.501.057
6 VBL670.806.940+100.00024.508.155+67.047
7 CREW262.562.75017.853.931
8 WGR356.272.421+2.24145.107.152+5.285
9 KLB625.393.21610.395.066
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.802.0437.986.948
12 PTA215.140.059+9.0794.645.407+4.021
13 GC.2813.59395.230
27909
Biep!
pi_173577037
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
3 September 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117717.954.447.803+1.786.0817.323.505.308+812.947
2FOK!4365.874.427.187+547.1162.279.034.807+249.061
3osu!4595.571.018.556+3.869.6942.204.920.515+1.172.462
4Reddit373+14.850.543.322+1.757.4162.410.699.311+950.967
5StepmaniaOnline2214.102.368.179+3.550.639886.373.928+752.130
6TeamLiquid2343.813.604.611+365.0412.437.941.026+158.669
7Kongregate2613.204.707.105+2.234.7411.520.157.238+450.119
8LUElinks2113.133.113.287+283.8581.478.060.652+76.094
9Klamm.de1672.943.341.412+265.9281.480.841.499+126.197
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.752.941.980+596.8571.446.707.528+362.978
1113371412.653.886.004+269.8671.376.665.391+208.259
12Hinnavaatlus1162.653.739.008+305.3081.370.868.721+161.958
13What.cd?1792.513.847.609+357.8451.047.146.713+159.099
14PolishTracker147+12.418.734.123+129.1151.243.051.254+108.924
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.792.980.316+1.119.8181.319.631.614+560.020
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.733.337.377+89.867955.620.716+58.858
17Board8541.715.719.108+116.739598.673.050+25.975
18SwiftIRC871.608.784.774+81.900767.021.378+88.420
19KongregateElite831.378.840.342+157.348503.884.271+159.723
20SWB1041.371.514.966+69.924468.018.205+51.343


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.937.9464.065.8782017-08-11 18:46:28
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva103.766.03140.240.1582017-09-01 17:58:13
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.074.834+2.00023.830.628+2.1882017-09-03 17:23:20
12Apollo1557.997.06722.147.1842017-08-31 14:09:07
13Programmeur57.980.84812.133.0742017-08-30 21:04:39
14CF8756.587.00022.102.0452017-09-01 16:34:02
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.650.00017.414.9532017-09-01 14:07:48
18PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
19Jegorex51.080.11819.680.6572017-09-02 23:11:12
20TigerXtrm48.530.11012.941.4972017-08-31 19:57:36
21DJMO46.327.7916.440.9492017-08-26 16:54:17
22ezechiel00745.790.200+50.00018.574.077+13.2742017-09-03 14:27:51
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.396.14310.549.0622017-06-30 15:41:55
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.018.40619.881.7182017-09-01 16:46:01
34Karina38.869.303+3.31010.515.433+2.7502017-09-04 07:28:30
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.111.2968.330.1612017-08-29 10:27:23
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41Ge4ce35.604.82830.724.4552017-08-26 11:58:52
42SwollyBoy35.600.00019.385.6642017-08-29 16:05:34
43Messina35.387.50029.732.4622017-09-01 13:05:55
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.725.31918.974.8902017-08-28 15:52:44
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.631.156+6.86311.173.278+7.8872017-09-04 04:08:48
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
29119
Biep!
pi_173577038

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1267+5richolio4.465.497+200.0001.057.637+43.1372017-09-04 01:54:10
2169+1LyndAZ11.849.869+55.5554.647.106+12.6952017-09-03 13:13:57
3336+1Shadowkid0531.605.898+51.095425.156+7.9212017-09-03 21:00:57
4202+1Chris Gamgee9.120.830+50.0004.348.078+40.6672017-09-03 23:46:34
522ezechiel00745.790.200+50.00018.574.077+13.2742017-09-03 14:27:51
6251Hedzlin6.075.571+50.0004.321.903+24.0372017-09-03 21:48:22
7130DrPhibes15.081.402+26.8329.480.167+58.3282017-09-03 10:10:18
8193joystickj9.734.915+13.4604.567.184+11.0172017-09-03 12:28:22
9165Nizzno12.025.592+13.38311.155.099+4.9022017-09-03 22:00:49
1048SlechtValk31.631.156+6.86311.173.278+7.8872017-09-04 04:08:48
1184trainfreak21.538.004+6.5775.807.765+2.2382017-09-03 22:09:34
12153DrNick12.730.937+5.2835.588.937+1.7522017-09-04 04:00:31
1359SnIpA28.526.825+5.0009.874.397+4.0392017-09-03 11:20:13
1434Karina38.869.303+3.31010.515.433+2.7502017-09-04 07:28:30
1564Fha26.544.965+2.8274.386.099+5.7032017-09-03 15:24:41
1611commentator60.074.834+2.00023.830.628+2.1882017-09-03 17:23:20
1755mufcie29.499.037+2.00016.371.695+6902017-09-04 07:03:07
1895DirkZz19.829.055+1.4107.051.367+5.0002017-09-03 23:42:43
19408Nielske013199.523+819126.660+6742017-09-04 07:26:17
20406DerRabbit205.475+70277.409+1622017-09-03 16:06:59
21412Runekf150.00057.1712017-02-09 18:50:56
22303StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
23133BootVluchteling14.997.4895.499.4422017-08-18 22:51:10
2425[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25338Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
26215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
2752guitarist.nl30.068.7037.083.5352017-09-01 13:54:35
28359Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
29266dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
30226latislos7.553.6442.726.2232014-05-02 09:50:20
31122iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10
32323Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
33289PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
34236leonn7.150.4233.177.1242015-08-17 12:53:55
35115Tackleberry_nl17.126.1213.668.1332012-07-18 18:28:02
36400Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
37322TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
3894ursel19.940.2558.591.8562017-08-30 16:46:42
395Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
40346Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
41387Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
42178Zeroku10.807.5823.009.3542013-09-11 18:49:00
4346Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
44339DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
45200Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
46113Myraela17.334.9124.605.3732014-01-12 16:12:47
47299DarkXP3.093.0972.337.6162012-04-13 21:06:42
48421Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
49257Darkness1775.463.2913.028.2622014-01-10 00:47:48
50134Grooviee14.808.8534.598.0242016-01-22 17:01:02

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11201.171.643+5.28359.892.879+1.752
2 DIG10169.907.80475.439.649
3 ONZ7150.276.156+7.00063.400.175+6.227
4 Frontpage8133.153.081+55.55543.791.015+12.695
5 MUZ381.541.69915.501.057
6 VBL670.859.445+52.50524.521.076+12.921
7 CREW262.562.75017.853.931
8 WGR356.285.804+13.38345.112.054+4.902
9 KLB625.393.21610.395.066
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.815.503+13.4607.997.965+11.017
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
26256
Biep!
pi_173594227
4 September 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117717.956.542.983+2.095.1807.324.499.434+994.126
2FOK!4365.874.945.535+518.3482.279.356.809+322.002
3osu!4595.574.237.538+3.218.9822.206.029.734+1.109.219
4Reddit3734.851.856.927+1.313.6052.411.477.460+778.149
5StepmaniaOnline2214.105.095.499+2.727.320886.869.795+495.867
6TeamLiquid2343.814.148.633+544.0222.438.376.277+435.251
7Kongregate2613.205.373.679+666.5741.520.701.692+544.454
8LUElinks2113.133.224.604+111.3171.478.132.768+72.116
9Klamm.de1672.943.646.698+305.2861.481.034.006+192.507
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.753.296.562+354.5821.446.884.329+176.801
1113371412.654.212.861+326.8571.376.815.095+149.704
12Hinnavaatlus1162.653.930.689+191.6811.370.921.301+52.580
13What.cd?1792.514.132.217+284.6081.047.250.962+104.249
14PolishTracker1472.418.774.926+40.8031.243.095.107+43.853
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.793.794.102+813.7861.319.930.240+298.626
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.733.460.780+123.403955.663.077+42.361
17Board8541.715.739.713+20.605598.689.317+16.267
18SwiftIRC871.608.930.305+145.531767.100.469+79.091
19KongregateElite831.379.031.655+191.313503.964.737+80.466
20SWB1041.371.752.349+237.383468.206.338+188.133


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.937.9464.065.8782017-08-11 18:46:28
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva103.816.031+50.00040.287.498+47.3402017-09-04 20:30:16
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.077.834+3.00023.833.599+2.9712017-09-04 15:36:23
12Apollo1558.003.640+6.57322.149.580+2.3962017-09-04 09:01:54
13Programmeur57.980.84812.133.0742017-08-30 21:04:39
14CF8756.601.000+14.00022.105.575+3.5302017-09-05 07:20:34
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.650.00017.414.9532017-09-01 14:07:48
18PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
19Jegorex51.090.118+10.00019.686.706+6.0492017-09-04 17:20:11
20TigerXtrm48.530.11012.941.4972017-08-31 19:57:36
21DJMO46.327.7916.440.9492017-08-26 16:54:17
22ezechiel00745.840.200+50.00018.596.051+21.9742017-09-04 13:22:52
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.396.14310.549.0622017-06-30 15:41:55
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.028.406+10.00019.883.282+1.5642017-09-04 13:00:56
34Karina38.872.459+3.15610.516.945+1.5122017-09-05 07:27:47
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.111.2968.330.1612017-08-29 10:27:23
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41Ge4ce35.604.82830.724.4552017-08-26 11:58:52
42SwollyBoy35.600.00019.385.6642017-08-29 16:05:34
43Messina35.387.50029.732.4622017-09-01 13:05:55
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.725.31918.974.8902017-08-28 15:52:44
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.631.755+59911.174.550+1.2722017-09-05 02:05:56
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
21100
Biep!
pi_173594228
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
151VinceSTM30.210.593+52.68513.070.762+16.4682017-09-04 23:21:59
2110Puala17.526.928+50.0005.491.910+13.4392017-09-04 08:48:17
3210+2War Hero from the Past8.567.600+50.0003.428.632+7.8202017-09-04 15:58:31
4309+2NLferdiNL2.607.852+50.000941.621+13.5912017-09-05 00:28:19
53Omentuva103.816.031+50.00040.287.498+47.3402017-09-04 20:30:16
622ezechiel00745.840.200+50.00018.596.051+21.9742017-09-04 13:22:52
771CasB25.487.761+50.00015.848.907+124.0162017-09-05 00:21:22
874Mr. Stewie24.315.865+21.20216.160.892+13.8912017-09-04 18:41:22
978Malfoi23.484.306+20.00014.034.425+3.9232017-09-04 16:50:31
1014CF8756.601.000+14.00022.105.575+3.5302017-09-05 07:20:34
1175Posergoth666723.973.217+13.31310.561.340+3.6662017-09-05 01:06:52
1233DaFan40.028.406+10.00019.883.282+1.5642017-09-04 13:00:56
13256pieterr945.603.866+10.0003.435.539+3.7882017-09-04 10:27:57
1419Jegorex51.090.118+10.00019.686.706+6.0492017-09-04 17:20:11
15145Party_P13.822.074+8.7868.595.250+4.3562017-09-04 15:57:33
1655mufcie29.507.037+8.00016.376.673+4.9782017-09-04 17:01:58
17406+2Nielske013206.601+7.078130.552+3.8922017-09-04 16:25:05
1812Apollo1558.003.640+6.57322.149.580+2.3962017-09-04 09:01:54
19114dwerg17.312.328+5.6875.994.113+2.7132017-09-04 15:57:06
2022719hunter917.459.832+5.0059.408.635+1.8442017-09-04 22:24:53
2159SnIpA28.531.825+5.0009.878.303+3.9062017-09-04 16:23:52
22314timo832.482.488+4.373980.539+9022017-09-04 19:53:32
23165Nizzno12.029.262+3.67011.158.525+3.4262017-09-04 22:00:05
2495DirkZz19.832.502+3.4477.056.367+5.0002017-09-05 00:26:03
2534Karina38.872.459+3.15610.516.945+1.5122017-09-05 07:27:47
2611commentator60.077.834+3.00023.833.599+2.9712017-09-04 15:36:23
27153DrNick12.733.711+2.7745.590.712+1.7752017-09-05 04:00:31
2848SlechtValk31.631.755+59911.174.550+1.2722017-09-05 02:05:56
29121kanovinnie16.234.95911.412.9822017-08-15 18:53:46
30172wisheh11.556.97915.108.3332017-08-14 16:32:16
31438JRoy000000-00-00 00:00:00
32104jfversluis18.359.0487.623.8132015-01-04 19:10:22
33130DrPhibes15.081.4029.480.1672017-09-03 10:10:18
34393Georg_of_the_Jungle390.828110.6062013-08-05 09:50:12
3563ssmm98726.828.4188.936.9782017-09-02 09:05:10
36316MrManuel2.359.5012.007.7202013-09-10 08:24:58
3760[Brabant]Snow Bone28.339.2557.034.7632017-08-08 14:48:37
38351LittleBrownie1.141.172525.8962014-10-16 22:59:13
3923Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
4039Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41371Saso697.095269.6132017-08-27 23:46:55
4240maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
4336onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
44248SleepSub6.399.8582.629.5932017-08-24 11:28:42
45384kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
46167AnneRenze11.917.0354.339.0392017-07-06 20:05:07
4710Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
48349ueberduitser1.163.1311.369.3932016-06-28 15:56:38
49419atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
50209Neo-Fearstrike8.751.9551.194.4692012-07-06 22:49:36

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11201.174.417+2.77459.894.654+1.775
2 DIG10169.924.377+16.57375.445.833+6.184
3 ONZ7150.284.156+8.00063.407.052+6.877
4 Frontpage8133.153.08143.791.015
5 MUZ381.547.386+5.68715.503.770+2.713
6 VBL670.862.892+3.44724.526.076+5.000
7 CREW262.562.75017.853.931
8 WGR356.289.474+3.67045.115.480+3.426
9 KLB625.443.216+50.00010.408.657+13.591
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.815.5037.997.965
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
26102
Biep!
pi_173614240
5 September 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117717.958.836.612+2.293.6297.325.457.984+958.550
2FOK!4365.875.528.431+582.8962.279.624.216+267.407
3osu!4595.577.339.787+3.102.2492.207.285.544+1.255.810
4Reddit3734.853.819.312+1.962.3852.412.380.031+902.571
5StepmaniaOnline2214.107.779.189+2.683.690888.017.894+1.148.099
6TeamLiquid2343.814.895.430+746.7972.438.685.658+309.381
7Kongregate2613.205.845.183+471.5041.520.965.356+263.664
8LUElinks2113.133.401.375+176.7711.478.193.140+60.372
9Klamm.de1672.943.993.009+346.3111.481.236.310+202.304
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.753.846.770+550.2081.447.121.945+237.616
1113371412.654.415.598+202.7371.376.895.913+80.818
12Hinnavaatlus1162.654.147.339+216.6501.371.085.555+164.254
13What.cd?1792.514.582.457+450.2401.047.386.921+135.959
14PolishTracker1472.419.088.177+313.2511.243.247.491+152.384
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.794.458.248+664.1461.320.274.520+344.280
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.733.587.274+126.494955.715.436+52.359
17Board8541.715.824.271+84.558598.712.870+23.553
18SwiftIRC871.609.144.057+213.752767.389.040+288.571
19KongregateElite831.379.110.183+78.528504.004.092+39.355
20SWB1041.371.869.361+117.012468.266.375+60.037


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.937.9464.065.8782017-08-11 18:46:28
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva103.816.03140.287.4982017-09-04 20:30:16
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.079.886+2.05223.835.329+1.7302017-09-05 23:24:18
12Apollo1558.003.64022.149.5802017-09-04 09:01:54
13Programmeur57.980.84812.133.0742017-08-30 21:04:39
14CF8756.624.000+23.00022.109.612+4.0372017-09-06 07:29:30
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.650.00017.414.9532017-09-01 14:07:48
18PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
19Jegorex51.100.118+10.00019.692.813+6.1072017-09-06 01:48:05
20TigerXtrm48.530.11012.941.4972017-08-31 19:57:36
21DJMO46.327.7916.440.9492017-08-26 16:54:17
22ezechiel00745.840.20018.596.0512017-09-04 13:22:52
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.396.14310.549.0622017-06-30 15:41:55
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.043.406+15.00019.888.610+5.3282017-09-05 15:46:51
34Karina38.872.486+2710.517.014+692017-09-05 17:34:31
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.111.2968.330.1612017-08-29 10:27:23
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41Ge4ce35.604.82830.724.4552017-08-26 11:58:52
42SwollyBoy35.600.00019.385.6642017-08-29 16:05:34
43Messina35.387.50029.732.4622017-09-01 13:05:55
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.775.319+50.00019.003.421+28.5312017-09-05 17:25:13
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.647.260+15.50511.177.976+3.4262017-09-06 03:06:16
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
30286
Biep!
pi_173614243

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1168+1LyndAZ11.905.424+55.5554.658.892+11.7862017-09-05 22:43:52
2105La-Vache-Qui-Rit18.327.138+50.00012.008.288+16.7342017-09-05 20:16:37
396Lloris9219.667.770+50.0009.841.537+6.8252017-09-05 16:48:57
4101RockNijntje18.667.449+50.0006.468.868+14.1842017-09-05 17:06:50
5264+1hhenrieke4.884.563+50.0002.027.500+30.4362017-09-05 13:27:47
679ChristiaaNL23.294.040+50.00010.980.036+18.0452017-09-05 16:02:30
745Sjowhan32.775.319+50.00019.003.421+28.5312017-09-05 17:25:13
8121kanovinnie16.284.959+50.00011.480.649+67.6672017-09-05 20:46:45
975Posergoth666723.996.434+23.21710.568.041+6.7012017-09-06 01:06:53
1014CF8756.624.000+23.00022.109.612+4.0372017-09-06 07:29:30
1178Malfoi23.504.306+20.00014.037.748+3.3232017-09-05 18:00:10
12388+1KingOfThePotatoPeople488.637+17.756171.561+5.6952017-09-05 23:16:20
1348SlechtValk31.647.260+15.50511.177.976+3.4262017-09-06 03:06:16
1433DaFan40.043.406+15.00019.888.610+5.3282017-09-05 15:46:51
1559SnIpA28.546.825+15.0009.886.360+8.0572017-09-05 22:47:18
1619Jegorex51.100.118+10.00019.692.813+6.1072017-09-06 01:48:05
1755mufcie29.516.037+9.00016.382.260+5.5872017-09-05 21:44:16
18330ijs_beer1.717.326+8.1901.024.370+5.2922017-09-05 08:37:23
19145Party_P13.828.691+6.6178.598.197+2.9472017-09-05 15:58:18
20314timo832.487.575+5.087982.078+1.5392017-09-05 22:50:42
21165Nizzno12.032.870+3.60811.163.330+4.8052017-09-05 22:00:33
22114dwerg17.314.489+2.1615.996.252+2.1392017-09-05 21:40:18
2311commentator60.079.886+2.05223.835.329+1.7302017-09-05 23:24:18
24406Nielske013207.059+458130.854+3022017-09-05 10:56:10
25153DrNick12.734.169+4585.591.274+5622017-09-06 04:00:31
26231nosamason7.371.556+1984.093.658+3762017-09-06 05:22:33
2734Karina38.872.486+2710.517.014+692017-09-05 17:34:31
28191DutchGrounds9.887.923+75.121.928+1772017-09-05 09:17:05
29190OHSHI-9.953.4282.260.2062014-06-16 15:04:39
3077phluphy23.725.7685.123.0732015-02-10 10:17:43
31149plopkweker13.293.8234.258.9972015-05-20 14:29:59
3290JoosterdFok!20.322.61112.562.2342017-04-22 23:40:56
33288TelleJ3.546.8474.407.0362016-08-16 23:04:10
3472Chantal25.360.26010.096.2712012-08-31 15:11:29
3597LompeHork19.312.3713.892.5102015-06-24 15:33:55
3674Mr. Stewie24.315.86516.160.8922017-09-04 18:41:22
37376Mano_635.304496.8562014-06-12 23:44:57
38328ILikeYou1.790.093318.7822013-03-09 14:32:32
39273soccerroos4.249.9881.774.5652012-03-18 16:56:11
40308Examinus2.642.4322.054.0182016-06-01 10:46:21
41211ikke_ook8.543.9212.986.6182012-05-31 15:58:30
42259maen5.420.0001.294.0802017-01-16 21:07:08
43293Martijn933.382.5852.139.4982014-12-28 22:49:12
44212LangeNils8.534.2392.821.9082016-10-26 22:26:32
45404Vimkie249.53545.3132012-08-07 18:26:50
46216olment8.290.6663.907.2942013-10-15 20:19:07
47374igi0n649.798285.3622016-06-12 16:40:49
4898johne119.286.0555.155.3892015-02-27 15:45:01
49263AgedeO4.935.0172.274.5882014-02-27 16:20:10
50202Chris Gamgee9.120.8304.348.0782017-09-03 23:46:34

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11201.224.875+50.45859.909.400+14.746
2 DIG10169.924.37775.445.833
3 ONZ7150.301.208+17.05263.416.839+9.787
4 Frontpage8133.208.636+55.55543.802.801+11.786
5 MUZ381.549.547+2.16115.505.909+2.139
6 VBL670.862.89224.531.076+5.000
7 CREW262.612.750+50.00017.921.598+67.667
8 WGR356.293.082+3.60845.120.285+4.805
9 KLB625.460.972+17.75610.414.352+5.695
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.815.5037.997.965
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
28139
Biep!
pi_173633048
6 September 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117717.961.038.116+2.201.5047.326.303.252+845.268
2FOK!4365.876.307.300+778.8692.279.985.235+361.019
3osu!4595.579.894.186+2.554.3992.208.108.639+823.095
4Reddit3734.855.352.777+1.533.4652.413.230.345+850.314
5StepmaniaOnline2214.111.045.253+3.266.064888.778.274+760.380
6TeamLiquid2343.815.399.727+504.2972.439.025.872+340.214
7Kongregate2613.206.194.729+349.5461.521.158.144+192.788
8LUElinks2113.133.486.598+85.2231.478.227.721+34.581
9Klamm.de1672.944.413.692+420.6831.481.415.263+178.953
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.754.362.402+515.6321.447.291.368+169.423
1113371412.654.716.980+301.3821.377.249.326+353.413
12Hinnavaatlus1162.654.505.586+358.2471.371.167.843+82.288
13What.cd?1792.514.873.369+290.9121.047.507.784+120.863
14PolishTracker1472.419.375.980+287.8031.243.420.821+173.330
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.795.358.196+899.9481.320.582.763+308.243
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.733.744.039+156.765955.775.021+59.585
17Board8541.715.868.425+44.154598.742.319+29.449
18SwiftIRC871.609.288.975+144.918767.473.643+84.603
19KongregateElite831.379.407.415+297.232504.235.735+231.643
20SWB1041.372.016.675+147.314468.335.582+69.207


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.011.951+74.0054.065.8782017-09-07 01:02:43
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva103.866.031+50.00040.330.092+42.5942017-09-06 21:51:16
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.080.886+1.00023.835.877+5482017-09-06 14:41:46
12Apollo1558.041.835+38.19522.165.952+16.3722017-09-06 08:46:52
13Programmeur58.030.848+50.00012.143.323+10.2492017-09-07 01:15:40
14CF8756.636.000+12.00022.113.139+3.5272017-09-07 07:24:35
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.650.00017.414.9532017-09-01 14:07:48
18PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
19Jegorex51.110.118+10.00019.698.407+5.5942017-09-07 01:48:46
20TigerXtrm48.530.11012.941.4972017-08-31 19:57:36
21DJMO46.327.7916.440.9492017-08-26 16:54:17
22ezechiel00745.840.20018.596.0512017-09-04 13:22:52
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.446.143+50.00010.584.655+35.5932017-09-06 18:08:44
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.048.406+5.00019.891.044+2.4342017-09-06 12:25:52
34Karina38.880.534+8.04810.520.762+3.7482017-09-06 13:40:19
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.111.2968.330.1612017-08-29 10:27:23
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41+1SwollyBoy35.700.000+100.00019.419.552+33.8882017-09-06 10:40:52
42-1Ge4ce35.604.82830.724.4552017-08-26 11:58:52
43Messina35.387.50029.732.4622017-09-01 13:05:55
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.775.31919.003.4212017-09-05 17:25:13
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.655.141+7.88111.180.779+2.8032017-09-07 02:04:06
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
13000
Biep!
pi_173633051

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
141+1SwollyBoy35.700.000+100.00019.419.552+33.8882017-09-06 10:40:52
21wonderer115.011.951+74.0054.065.8782017-09-07 01:02:43
3323+1Marcel-o1.998.228+50.000636.976+13.8212017-09-06 12:57:20
43Omentuva103.866.031+50.00040.330.092+42.5942017-09-06 21:51:16
527PoisoneIvy42.446.143+50.00010.584.655+35.5932017-09-06 18:08:44
6117Twinky16.714.415+50.0007.124.285+35.5832017-09-06 15:13:07
786Dr_Flash21.123.422+50.00017.343.428+18.3872017-09-06 20:21:20
8330+1Verbosity1.738.926+50.000986.715+38.6452017-09-06 15:53:44
9172wisheh11.606.979+50.00015.153.860+45.5272017-09-06 10:24:28
1013Programmeur58.030.848+50.00012.143.323+10.2492017-09-07 01:15:40
1112Apollo1558.041.835+38.19522.165.952+16.3722017-09-06 08:46:52
1278Malfoi23.524.306+20.00014.040.091+2.3432017-09-06 18:15:02
13371Saso712.946+15.851274.388+4.7752017-09-06 20:52:25
1414CF8756.636.000+12.00022.113.139+3.5272017-09-07 07:24:35
15144+1Party_P13.839.293+10.6028.602.575+4.3782017-09-06 15:57:31
1675Posergoth666724.007.005+10.57110.570.840+2.7992017-09-07 01:06:53
1774Mr. Stewie24.326.212+10.34716.168.912+8.0202017-09-06 15:00:07
18256pieterr945.613.866+10.0003.438.518+2.9792017-09-06 20:14:13
1959SnIpA28.556.825+10.0009.889.604+3.2442017-09-06 14:36:41
2019Jegorex51.110.118+10.00019.698.407+5.5942017-09-07 01:48:46
2122719hunter917.469.126+9.2949.416.122+7.4872017-09-06 18:52:38
2234Karina38.880.534+8.04810.520.762+3.7482017-09-06 13:40:19
2348SlechtValk31.655.141+7.88111.180.779+2.8032017-09-07 02:04:06
24350talentt1.156.426+5.000641.326+1.9862017-09-06 12:44:04
2533DaFan40.048.406+5.00019.891.044+2.4342017-09-06 12:25:52
2655mufcie29.521.037+5.00016.385.799+3.5392017-09-06 15:53:24
27165Nizzno12.037.260+4.39011.170.432+7.1022017-09-06 22:00:16
28114dwerg17.317.833+3.3445.997.530+1.2782017-09-06 12:44:14
29153DrNick12.737.358+3.1895.591.943+6692017-09-07 04:00:31
3051VinceSTM30.213.593+3.00013.071.351+5892017-09-06 12:38:55
31314timo832.489.294+1.719982.421+3432017-09-06 20:30:53
3211commentator60.080.886+1.00023.835.877+5482017-09-06 14:41:46
33388KingOfThePotatoPeople489.070+433171.736+1752017-09-06 19:12:40
34133BootVluchteling14.997.4895.499.4422017-08-18 22:51:10
35152verluci12.981.1485.279.9802017-03-07 22:08:30
3625[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
37408Mean_eline203.18359.4272016-02-03 11:36:22
3852guitarist.nl30.068.7037.083.5352017-09-01 13:54:35
3950Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
40313Siem0.o2.493.3961.103.4162015-01-04 20:37:28
41226latislos7.553.6442.726.2232014-05-02 09:50:20
42148Maringo13.301.9151.827.2942014-12-07 22:06:25
43122iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10
44410JTT185.776153.7552014-07-02 16:53:14
45236leonn7.150.4233.177.1242015-08-17 12:53:55
46291Kuchiyose3.423.582781.4212013-01-23 23:32:16
47115Tackleberry_nl17.126.1213.668.1332012-07-18 18:28:02
48147SGTfap13.357.2188.361.7272017-08-08 14:42:19
4994ursel19.940.2558.591.8562017-08-30 16:46:42
50364summer2bird866.517482.7982012-05-18 14:21:57

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11201.228.064+3.18959.910.069+669
2 DIG10170.072.572+148.19575.499.072+53.239
3 ONZ7150.312.208+11.00063.420.631+3.792
4 Frontpage8133.208.63643.802.801
5 MUZ381.552.891+3.34415.507.187+1.278
6 VBL670.862.89224.531.076
7 CREW262.612.75017.921.598
8 WGR356.297.472+4.39045.127.387+7.102
9 KLB625.461.405+43310.414.527+175
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.815.5037.997.965
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
16782
Biep!
pi_173651755
7 September 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1178+117.964.289.791+3.251.6757.327.752.450+1.449.198
2FOK!4365.876.858.911+551.6112.280.175.797+190.562
3osu!4595.582.727.492+2.833.3062.209.065.441+956.802
4Reddit3734.856.849.396+1.496.6192.414.283.567+1.053.222
5StepmaniaOnline2214.113.279.052+2.233.799889.283.978+505.704
6TeamLiquid2343.815.816.651+416.9242.439.231.473+205.601
7Kongregate2613.206.728.581+533.8521.521.439.458+281.314
8LUElinks2113.133.659.707+173.1091.478.269.494+41.773
9Klamm.de1672.944.659.137+245.4451.481.502.206+86.943
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.754.938.113+575.7111.447.612.347+320.979
1113371412.655.018.384+301.4041.377.384.550+135.224
12Hinnavaatlus1162.654.851.886+346.3001.371.365.077+197.234
13What.cd?1792.515.448.146+574.7771.047.627.594+119.810
14PolishTracker1472.419.701.444+325.4641.243.630.168+209.347
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.796.043.987+685.7911.320.829.022+246.259
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.733.831.119+87.080955.825.560+50.539
17Board8541.716.033.053+164.628598.788.649+46.330
18SwiftIRC871.609.508.279+219.304767.573.093+99.450
19KongregateElite831.379.597.964+190.549504.341.609+105.874
20SWB1041.372.282.487+265.812468.392.752+57.170


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.017.951+6.0004.065.8782017-09-08 00:07:26
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva103.866.03140.330.0922017-09-06 21:51:16
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.081.886+1.00023.837.303+1.4262017-09-07 14:07:56
12Apollo1558.041.83522.165.9522017-09-06 08:46:52
13Programmeur58.030.84812.143.3232017-09-07 01:15:40
14CF8756.659.000+23.00022.116.252+3.1132017-09-07 16:40:36
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.700.000+50.00017.424.698+9.7452017-09-07 14:01:51
18PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
19Jegorex51.120.118+10.00019.703.134+4.7272017-09-08 01:31:25
20TigerXtrm48.530.11012.941.4972017-08-31 19:57:36
21DJMO46.327.7916.440.9492017-08-26 16:54:17
22ezechiel00745.840.20018.596.0512017-09-04 13:22:52
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.058.406+10.00019.897.616+6.5722017-09-07 16:49:54
34Karina38.886.234+5.70010.523.839+3.0772017-09-07 08:11:14
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.161.296+50.0008.351.949+21.7882017-09-07 11:12:34
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41SwollyBoy35.700.00019.419.5522017-09-06 10:40:52
42Ge4ce35.604.82830.724.4552017-08-26 11:58:52
43Messina35.387.50029.732.4622017-09-01 13:05:55
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.775.31919.003.4212017-09-05 17:25:13
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.662.829+7.68811.182.584+1.8052017-09-08 01:46:34
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
20406
Biep!
pi_173651756

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1175Drizzt11.100.000+100.0003.936.983+26.7922017-09-08 00:38:02
295DirkZz19.884.774+52.2727.066.367+5.0002017-09-08 01:15:36
337jhilverda37.161.296+50.0008.351.949+21.7882017-09-07 11:12:34
485Pino11221.409.413+50.0008.766.300+35.0242017-09-07 12:13:48
5102heywoodu18.464.623+50.0002.122.078+6.1312017-09-07 12:25:04
617Dviate51.700.000+50.00017.424.698+9.7452017-09-07 14:01:51
7210War Hero from the Past8.601.968+34.3683.440.776+12.1442017-09-07 12:39:08
814CF8756.659.000+23.00022.116.252+3.1132017-09-07 16:40:36
9309NLferdiNL2.625.495+17.643950.765+9.1442017-09-07 23:03:09
10165Nizzno12.048.253+10.99311.174.345+3.9132017-09-07 22:47:08
11256pieterr945.623.866+10.0003.441.824+3.3062017-09-07 14:58:28
1259SnIpA28.566.825+10.0009.894.037+4.4332017-09-07 17:53:40
1378Malfoi23.534.306+10.00014.041.612+1.5212017-09-07 15:17:00
1419Jegorex51.120.118+10.00019.703.134+4.7272017-09-08 01:31:25
1533DaFan40.058.406+10.00019.897.616+6.5722017-09-07 16:49:54
1675Posergoth666724.015.536+8.53110.574.306+3.4662017-09-08 01:06:55
1748SlechtValk31.662.829+7.68811.182.584+1.8052017-09-08 01:46:34
1874Mr. Stewie24.333.154+6.94216.185.261+16.3492017-09-08 03:26:01
19313+1timo832.496.122+6.828983.376+9552017-09-07 22:23:23
20144Party_P13.845.841+6.5488.605.975+3.4002017-09-07 15:58:15
211wonderer115.017.951+6.0004.065.8782017-09-08 00:07:26
2234Karina38.886.234+5.70010.523.839+3.0772017-09-07 08:11:14
2355mufcie29.525.037+4.00016.387.415+1.6162017-09-07 15:41:06
24406Nielske013209.840+2.781131.601+7472017-09-08 07:01:32
2522719hunter917.471.857+2.7319.417.485+1.3632017-09-07 13:33:42
26114dwerg17.319.676+1.8435.998.576+1.0462017-09-07 10:05:33
27153DrNick12.739.101+1.7435.593.660+1.7172017-09-08 04:00:32
2811commentator60.081.886+1.00023.837.303+1.4262017-09-07 14:07:56
29135superfrostie14.796.5956.513.0712016-03-24 19:00:44
30370Mevrouw_voor_jou763.34371.4712017-04-10 17:06:31
31222Bitlord7.711.3222.482.6312017-09-03 02:55:28
32120easy-going16.321.22410.050.1622016-03-21 14:00:59
33302SMNL2.983.1084.730.4832015-05-30 20:53:40
3491Isdatzo20.301.5776.464.7782016-03-02 14:35:48
357jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
36279Rockfire4.053.7852.021.4652014-04-10 16:34:30
3743Messina35.387.50029.732.4622017-09-01 13:05:55
3827PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
39409charmed_angel188.403118.1842013-12-19 00:02:01
40254Chowi5.716.9511.158.5592012-03-16 22:01:45
41367mrintjuh793.788232.4902012-10-09 21:20:21
42106Dutchfighter18.179.0123.695.3362014-04-27 21:35:28
43252Limedust5.845.0731.998.8602015-08-12 13:29:41
44258Maxvdw5.447.15910.819.1972014-11-07 11:14:46
4599Dven18.849.3063.151.5332013-08-30 07:38:05
46123tjv16.168.3772.204.3602014-02-22 17:36:42
47414leocarch146.03750.8072014-05-19 11:10:51
48428Jorian2915.0063.6412012-01-10 19:37:16
49394TheCalna353.253179.3362012-08-04 08:53:23
50112petre8617.383.1594.693.1292014-12-17 14:53:11

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11201.279.807+51.74359.946.810+36.741
2 DIG10170.082.572+10.00075.502.378+3.306
3 ONZ7150.323.208+11.00063.426.490+5.859
4 Frontpage8133.208.63643.802.801
5 MUZ381.554.734+1.84315.508.233+1.046
6 VBL671.015.164+152.27224.562.868+31.792
7 CREW262.612.75017.921.598
8 WGR356.308.465+10.99345.131.300+3.913
9 KLB625.479.048+17.64310.423.671+9.144
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.815.5037.997.965
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
14421
Biep!
pi_173670709
8 September 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117817.966.729.255+2.439.4647.328.811.077+1.058.627
2FOK!4365.877.873.743+1.014.8322.280.529.513+353.716
3osu!4595.586.071.130+3.343.6382.210.010.917+945.476
4Reddit3734.858.603.766+1.754.3702.415.131.764+848.197
5StepmaniaOnline2214.115.990.900+2.711.848889.853.202+569.224
6TeamLiquid2343.816.221.131+404.4802.439.444.785+213.312
7Kongregate2613.207.073.100+344.5191.521.578.781+139.323
8LUElinks2113.133.777.607+117.9001.478.327.404+57.910
9Klamm.de1672.944.924.522+265.3851.481.602.857+100.651
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.755.305.155+367.0421.447.779.483+167.136
1113371412.655.744.266+725.8821.377.701.466+316.916
12Hinnavaatlus1162.655.225.654+373.7681.371.649.303+284.226
13What.cd?1792.515.668.570+220.4241.047.686.407+58.813
14PolishTracker1472.419.868.431+166.9871.243.685.020+54.852
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.797.035.122+991.1351.321.147.371+318.349
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.733.969.607+138.488955.871.159+45.599
17Board8541.716.059.267+26.214598.803.780+15.131
18SwiftIRC871.609.759.834+251.555767.733.525+160.432
19KongregateElite82-11.374.621.098-4.976.866503.027.142-1.314.467
20SWB1041.372.469.902+187.415468.475.293+82.541


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.019.951+2.0004.065.8782017-09-09 02:35:25
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva103.916.031+50.00040.380.433+50.3412017-09-08 23:10:17
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.091.886+10.00023.839.972+2.6692017-09-08 17:32:44
12Apollo1558.070.878+29.04322.181.577+15.6252017-09-08 12:25:52
13Programmeur58.030.84812.143.3232017-09-07 01:15:40
14CF8756.667.000+8.00022.118.717+2.4652017-09-08 16:39:04
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.700.00017.424.6982017-09-07 14:01:51
18PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
19Jegorex51.130.118+10.00019.712.287+9.1532017-09-08 18:31:32
20TigerXtrm48.530.11012.941.4972017-08-31 19:57:36
21DJMO46.611.378+283.5876.469.647+28.6982017-09-08 07:45:56
22ezechiel00745.890.200+50.00018.606.840+10.7892017-09-08 17:15:58
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.068.406+10.00019.902.868+5.2522017-09-08 15:00:54
34Karina38.886.23410.523.8392017-09-07 08:11:14
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.161.2968.351.9492017-09-07 11:12:34
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41SwollyBoy35.700.00019.419.5522017-09-06 10:40:52
42Ge4ce35.604.82830.724.4552017-08-26 11:58:52
43Messina35.387.50029.732.4622017-09-01 13:05:55
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.775.31919.003.4212017-09-05 17:25:13
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.666.001+3.17211.184.097+1.5132017-09-09 01:51:39
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
27855
Biep!
pi_173670711

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
121DJMO46.611.378+283.5876.469.647+28.6982017-09-08 07:45:56
2192+1joystickj9.834.969+100.0544.611.142+43.9582017-09-08 20:27:42
3128Litso15.573.635+100.0003.863.195+18.1692017-09-08 10:06:49
43Omentuva103.916.031+50.00040.380.433+50.3412017-09-08 23:10:17
596Lloris9219.717.770+50.0009.857.282+15.7452017-09-08 22:56:23
6220+1Rnie7.775.784+50.0006.245.474+81.3152017-09-08 19:58:23
722ezechiel00745.890.200+50.00018.606.840+10.7892017-09-08 17:15:58
8102heywoodu18.514.623+50.0002.130.528+8.4502017-09-09 00:23:23
9110Puala17.576.928+50.0005.504.306+12.3962017-09-08 11:52:28
1052guitarist.nl30.118.703+50.0007.087.279+3.7442017-09-08 14:11:09
1112Apollo1558.070.878+29.04322.181.577+15.6252017-09-08 12:25:52
12206+1hi_flyer8.897.712+25.0004.229.490+4.9972017-09-08 10:57:38
1378Malfoi23.554.306+20.00014.046.074+4.4622017-09-08 16:30:00
1475Posergoth666724.033.285+17.74910.580.343+6.0372017-09-09 01:06:55
1522719hunter917.482.841+10.9849.422.790+5.3052017-09-08 21:01:58
1633DaFan40.068.406+10.00019.902.868+5.2522017-09-08 15:00:54
1719Jegorex51.130.118+10.00019.712.287+9.1532017-09-08 18:31:32
1811commentator60.091.886+10.00023.839.972+2.6692017-09-08 17:32:44
1955mufcie29.534.037+9.00016.391.784+4.3692017-09-08 16:00:20
2014CF8756.667.000+8.00022.118.717+2.4652017-09-08 16:39:04
21165Nizzno12.056.222+7.96911.178.883+4.5382017-09-08 22:01:00
22350talentt1.161.426+5.000644.662+3.3362017-09-08 12:28:08
2359SnIpA28.571.825+5.0009.896.215+2.1782017-09-08 13:44:46
2448SlechtValk31.666.001+3.17211.184.097+1.5132017-09-09 01:51:39
2574Mr. Stewie24.335.712+2.55816.189.661+4.4002017-09-09 03:26:00
26114dwerg17.321.985+2.3095.999.331+7552017-09-08 17:23:29
2751VinceSTM30.215.593+2.00013.072.022+6712017-09-08 13:13:10
281wonderer115.019.951+2.0004.065.8782017-09-09 02:35:25
29248SleepSub6.401.839+1.9812.631.593+2.0002017-09-08 08:53:50
30406Nielske013210.140+300132.074+4732017-09-08 08:11:29
31153DrNick12.739.227+1265.593.815+1552017-09-09 04:00:32
3244Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
33326Cobratjuh1.920.469564.5632017-06-15 16:51:16
34156anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
3535DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36438JRoy000000-00-00 00:00:00
37233Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
382Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
39393Georg_of_the_Jungle390.828110.6062013-08-05 09:50:12
40316MrManuel2.359.5012.007.7202013-09-10 08:24:58
4165Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
42136riku-san14.681.1035.923.9292017-08-30 23:09:27
43351LittleBrownie1.141.172525.8962014-10-16 22:59:13
44144Party_P13.845.8418.605.9752017-09-07 15:58:15
45164Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
4695DirkZz19.884.7747.066.3672017-09-08 01:15:36
47371Saso712.946274.3882017-09-06 20:52:25
48238wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
49118gtaboy10716.524.0076.837.8262016-07-28 16:05:37
50384kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11201.279.933+12659.946.965+155
2 DIG10170.113.596+31.02475.520.003+17.625
3 ONZ7150.338.208+15.00063.431.337+4.847
4 Frontpage8133.208.63643.802.801
5 MUZ381.557.043+2.30915.508.988+755
6 VBL671.015.16424.562.868
7 CREW262.896.337+283.58717.950.296+28.698
8 WGR356.341.434+32.96945.140.835+9.535
9 KLB625.479.04810.423.671
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.915.557+100.0548.041.923+43.958
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
23868
Biep!
pi_173688308
9 September 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117817.967.968.601+1.239.3467.329.447.836+636.759
2FOK!4365.878.231.005+357.2622.280.710.435+180.922
3osu!4595.590.114.562+4.043.4322.211.226.373+1.215.456
4Reddit3734.859.653.098+1.049.3322.415.779.435+647.671
5StepmaniaOnline2214.119.854.342+3.863.442890.450.465+597.263
6TeamLiquid2343.816.855.142+634.0112.439.861.363+416.578
7Kongregate2613.207.737.491+664.3911.521.945.254+366.473
8LUElinks2113.133.898.032+120.4251.478.496.806+169.402
9Klamm.de1672.945.141.759+217.2371.481.697.620+94.763
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.755.780.459+475.3041.447.939.236+159.753
1113371412.656.078.626+334.3601.377.799.608+98.142
12Hinnavaatlus1162.655.493.369+267.7151.371.715.081+65.778
13What.cd?1792.515.945.032+276.4621.047.769.632+83.225
14PolishTracker1472.419.971.657+103.2261.243.721.132+36.112
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.797.967.638+932.5161.321.455.252+307.881
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.734.030.839+61.232955.902.033+30.874
17Board8541.716.120.991+61.724598.815.163+11.383
18SwiftIRC871.609.964.715+204.881768.002.875+269.350
19KongregateElite821.374.743.320+122.222503.073.348+46.206
20SWB1041.372.542.149+72.247468.524.953+49.660


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.020.951+1.0004.065.8782017-09-09 22:20:38
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva103.966.031+50.00040.396.690+16.2572017-09-10 01:53:21
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.091.88623.839.9722017-09-08 17:32:44
12Apollo1558.070.87822.181.5772017-09-08 12:25:52
13Programmeur58.030.84812.143.3232017-09-07 01:15:40
14CF8756.669.000+2.00022.120.078+1.3612017-09-09 15:37:45
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.700.00017.424.6982017-09-07 14:01:51
18PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
19Jegorex51.140.118+10.00019.715.454+3.1672017-09-09 20:15:19
20TigerXtrm48.530.11012.941.4972017-08-31 19:57:36
21DJMO46.611.3786.469.6472017-09-08 07:45:56
22ezechiel00745.890.20018.606.8402017-09-08 17:15:58
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.068.40619.902.8682017-09-08 15:00:54
34Karina38.887.092+85810.525.086+1.2472017-09-09 21:44:41
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.161.2968.351.9492017-09-07 11:12:34
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41SwollyBoy35.700.00019.419.5522017-09-06 10:40:52
42Ge4ce35.609.828+5.00030.732.791+8.3362017-09-09 12:32:05
43Messina35.400.000+12.50029.746.859+14.3972017-09-09 11:32:24
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.775.31919.003.4212017-09-05 17:25:13
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.672.791+6.79011.187.729+3.6322017-09-10 07:27:31
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
28648
Biep!
pi_173688309

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
163ssmm98726.878.418+50.0008.966.694+29.7162017-09-09 11:24:45
2264hhenrieke4.934.563+50.0002.051.306+23.8062017-09-09 20:05:38
33Omentuva103.966.031+50.00040.396.690+16.2572017-09-10 01:53:21
4102heywoodu18.564.623+50.0002.138.464+7.9362017-09-10 01:06:00
5225superworm7.643.483+50.0002.187.893+17.3482017-09-09 10:08:09
6405+2DerRabbit248.537+43.062108.588+31.1792017-09-09 19:15:50
743Messina35.400.000+12.50029.746.859+14.3972017-09-09 11:32:24
819Jegorex51.140.118+10.00019.715.454+3.1672017-09-09 20:15:19
974Mr. Stewie24.345.681+9.96916.202.414+12.7532017-09-10 03:24:58
1048SlechtValk31.672.791+6.79011.187.729+3.6322017-09-10 07:27:31
1142Ge4ce35.609.828+5.00030.732.791+8.3362017-09-09 12:32:05
1259SnIpA28.576.825+5.0009.898.070+1.8552017-09-09 11:07:39
13165Nizzno12.061.064+4.84211.182.107+3.2242017-09-09 22:00:16
14153DrNick12.743.764+4.5375.597.090+3.2752017-09-10 04:00:32
1514CF8756.669.000+2.00022.120.078+1.3612017-09-09 15:37:45
16192joystickj9.836.673+1.7044.612.575+1.4332017-09-10 00:00:23
171wonderer115.020.951+1.0004.065.8782017-09-09 22:20:38
1834Karina38.887.092+85810.525.086+1.2472017-09-09 21:44:41
19121kanovinnie16.284.95911.480.6492017-09-05 20:46:45
20172wisheh11.606.97915.153.8602017-09-06 10:24:28
21438JRoy000000-00-00 00:00:00
22104jfversluis18.359.0487.623.8132015-01-04 19:10:22
23130DrPhibes15.081.4029.480.1672017-09-03 10:10:18
24393Georg_of_the_Jungle390.828110.6062013-08-05 09:50:12
25316MrManuel2.359.5012.007.7202013-09-10 08:24:58
2660[Brabant]Snow Bone28.339.2557.034.7632017-08-08 14:48:37
27351LittleBrownie1.141.172525.8962014-10-16 22:59:13
28144Party_P13.845.8418.605.9752017-09-07 15:58:15
2923Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
3039Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
31371Saso712.946274.3882017-09-06 20:52:25
3240maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
3336onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
34248SleepSub6.401.8392.631.5932017-09-08 08:53:50
35384kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
36167AnneRenze11.917.0354.339.0392017-07-06 20:05:07
3710Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
38349ueberduitser1.163.1311.369.3932016-06-28 15:56:38
39419atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
40209Neo-Fearstrike8.751.9551.194.4692012-07-06 22:49:36
4126Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
42381Scrummie1559.469123.6312017-04-10 19:24:08
43326Cobratjuh1.920.469564.5632017-06-15 16:51:16
44170Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
45350talentt1.161.426644.6622017-09-08 12:28:08
46244Satioz6.626.2182.694.7572017-07-06 15:34:45
47100WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
48396wulfyzef321.445253.7962014-03-23 05:13:17
49183olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
50218WalkingDisaster7.864.8482.582.9492017-06-20 16:11:16

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11201.284.470+4.53759.950.240+3.275
2 DIG10170.113.59675.520.003
3 ONZ7150.343.208+5.00063.433.192+1.855
4 Frontpage8133.258.636+50.00043.820.149+17.348
5 MUZ381.557.04315.508.988
6 VBL671.015.16424.562.868
7 CREW262.896.33717.950.296
8 WGR356.358.776+17.34245.158.456+17.621
9 KLB625.479.04810.423.671
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.917.261+1.7048.043.356+1.433
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
2292
Biep!
pi_173707337
10 September 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117817.969.898.072+1.929.4717.330.621.606+1.173.770
2FOK!4365.878.520.510+289.5052.280.809.446+99.011
3osu!4595.596.558.044+6.443.4822.212.859.917+1.633.544
4Reddit3734.861.351.829+1.698.7312.416.559.010+779.575
5StepmaniaOnline2214.122.591.255+2.736.913890.883.794+433.329
6TeamLiquid2343.817.337.963+482.8212.440.152.925+291.562
7Kongregate2613.209.799.112+2.061.6211.522.290.480+345.226
8LUElinks2113.134.103.905+205.8731.478.634.116+137.310
9Klamm.de166-12.936.266.615-8.875.1441.474.503.761-7.193.859
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.756.235.815+455.3561.448.166.985+227.749
1113371412.656.395.751+317.1251.377.895.039+95.431
12Hinnavaatlus1162.655.721.225+227.8561.371.844.452+129.371
13What.cd?1792.516.074.113+129.0811.047.812.506+42.874
14PolishTracker1472.420.177.113+205.4561.244.002.603+281.471
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.798.723.793+756.1551.321.841.627+386.375
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.734.085.802+54.963955.958.534+56.501
17Board8541.716.327.455+206.464598.894.444+79.281
18SwiftIRC871.610.169.079+204.364768.183.488+180.613
19KongregateElite821.374.817.132+73.812503.127.514+54.166
20SWB1041.372.678.094+135.945468.666.487+141.534


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.028.658+7.7074.065.8782017-09-11 00:44:43
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva103.966.03140.396.6902017-09-10 01:53:21
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.102.886+11.00023.844.031+4.0592017-09-10 23:31:34
12+1Programmeur58.080.848+50.00012.153.173+9.8502017-09-10 22:31:52
13-1Apollo1558.070.87822.181.5772017-09-08 12:25:52
14CF8756.669.00022.120.0782017-09-09 15:37:45
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.700.00017.424.6982017-09-07 14:01:51
18PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
19Jegorex51.160.118+20.00019.721.497+6.0432017-09-10 22:39:06
20TigerXtrm48.540.110+10.00012.945.384+3.8872017-09-10 20:05:29
21DJMO46.611.3786.469.6472017-09-08 07:45:56
22ezechiel00745.890.20018.606.8402017-09-08 17:15:58
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.068.40619.902.8682017-09-08 15:00:54
34Karina38.890.498+3.40610.528.820+3.7342017-09-10 21:51:40
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.161.2968.351.9492017-09-07 11:12:34
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41SwollyBoy35.700.00019.419.5522017-09-06 10:40:52
42Ge4ce35.609.82830.732.7912017-09-09 12:32:05
43Messina35.400.00029.746.8592017-09-09 11:32:24
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.775.31919.003.4212017-09-05 17:25:13
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.678.870+6.07911.189.304+1.5752017-09-11 00:00:59
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
21032
Biep!
pi_173707338

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1167+1LyndAZ11.960.979+55.5554.676.390+17.4982017-09-10 21:23:44
2250+1Hedzlin6.125.571+50.0004.350.024+28.1212017-09-10 20:18:50
3102heywoodu18.614.623+50.0002.143.721+5.2572017-09-10 22:27:53
412+1Programmeur58.080.848+50.00012.153.173+9.8502017-09-10 22:31:52
519Jegorex51.160.118+20.00019.721.497+6.0432017-09-10 22:39:06
611commentator60.102.886+11.00023.844.031+4.0592017-09-10 23:31:34
7256pieterr945.633.866+10.0003.443.738+1.9142017-09-10 20:46:28
820TigerXtrm48.540.110+10.00012.945.384+3.8872017-09-10 20:05:29
9165Nizzno12.068.836+7.77211.188.990+6.8832017-09-10 22:00:16
101wonderer115.028.658+7.7074.065.8782017-09-11 00:44:43
1148SlechtValk31.678.870+6.07911.189.304+1.5752017-09-11 00:00:59
12371Saso716.790+3.844276.275+1.8872017-09-10 22:30:39
1334Karina38.890.498+3.40610.528.820+3.7342017-09-10 21:51:40
14387+1KingOfThePotatoPeople492.433+3.363173.960+2.2242017-09-10 21:42:22
15153DrNick12.744.511+7475.598.145+1.0552017-09-11 04:00:32
16192joystickj9.836.705+324.612.597+222017-09-10 12:07:31
1744Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
18267richolio4.465.4971.057.6372017-09-04 01:54:10
19403Sir Amoeba268.90439.1672013-01-04 16:54:40
20156anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
2135DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
22152verluci12.981.1485.279.9802017-03-07 22:08:30
23233Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
242Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
25408Mean_eline203.18359.4272016-02-03 11:36:22
2665Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
2750Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
28136riku-san14.681.1035.923.9292017-08-30 23:09:27
29314Siem0.o2.493.3961.103.4162015-01-04 20:37:28
30164Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
31148Maringo13.301.9151.827.2942014-12-07 22:06:25
3295DirkZz19.884.7747.071.367+5.0002017-09-10 13:00:42
33410JTT185.776153.7552014-07-02 16:53:14
34238wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
35291Kuchiyose3.423.582781.4212013-01-23 23:32:16
36118gtaboy10716.524.0076.837.8262016-07-28 16:05:37
37147SGTfap13.357.2188.361.7272017-08-08 14:42:19
38294Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
39364summer2bird866.517482.7982012-05-18 14:21:57
4018508gnot10.388.7005.918.7012015-03-02 10:06:17
41174Ceased2be11.181.0704.121.3782017-08-17 09:56:04
42213Dixymox8.492.4492.251.6642012-11-22 18:22:18
43235Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
44417dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
45406Unsub246.25476.4182012-09-07 06:54:12
4674Mr. Stewie24.345.68116.202.4142017-09-10 03:24:58
47114dwerg17.321.9855.999.3312017-09-08 17:23:29
48405DerRabbit248.537108.590+22017-09-10 14:55:47
49361BlikjeFris960.631376.3272014-07-25 13:46:12
50273soccerroos4.249.9881.774.5652012-03-18 16:56:11

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11201.295.217+10.74759.955.182+4.942
2 DIG10170.123.596+10.00075.521.917+1.914
3 ONZ7150.354.208+11.00063.437.251+4.059
4 Frontpage8133.314.191+55.55543.837.647+17.498
5 MUZ381.557.04315.508.988
6 VBL671.015.16424.567.868+5.000
7 CREW262.896.33717.950.296
8 WGR356.366.548+7.77245.165.339+6.883
9 KLB625.482.411+3.36310.425.895+2.224
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.917.293+328.043.378+22
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
26005
Biep!
pi_173725612
11 September 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117817.972.428.747+2.530.6757.331.948.740+1.327.134
2FOK!4365.879.078.309+557.7992.281.089.952+280.506
3osu!4595.600.059.895+3.501.8512.213.808.965+949.048
4Reddit3734.863.146.897+1.795.0682.417.557.758+998.748
5StepmaniaOnline2214.125.350.404+2.759.149891.513.880+630.086
6TeamLiquid2343.818.097.566+759.6032.440.674.758+521.833
7Kongregate2613.210.697.234+898.1221.522.650.605+360.125
8LUElinks2113.134.326.565+222.6601.478.704.347+70.231
9Klamm.de1662.936.455.799+189.1841.474.679.273+175.512
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.757.039.143+803.3281.448.455.665+288.680
1113371412.656.774.899+379.1481.378.102.185+207.146
12Hinnavaatlus1162.656.008.262+287.0371.371.935.269+90.817
13What.cd?1792.516.278.709+204.5961.047.937.129+124.623
14PolishTracker1472.420.421.803+244.6901.244.088.334+85.731
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.799.169.640+445.8471.322.055.250+213.623
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.734.194.266+108.464956.006.327+47.793
17Board8541.716.355.957+28.502598.913.537+19.093
18SwiftIRC871.610.248.932+79.853768.233.578+50.090
19KongregateElite821.374.981.969+164.837503.250.185+122.671
20SWB1041.372.793.502+115.408468.691.281+24.794


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.033.039+4.3814.065.8782017-09-12 00:05:45
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva104.016.031+50.00040.430.447+33.7572017-09-11 23:04:24
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.112.886+10.00023.850.599+6.5682017-09-11 22:27:31
12Programmeur58.080.84812.153.1732017-09-10 22:31:52
13Apollo1558.070.87822.181.583+62017-09-11 08:47:27
14CF8756.689.000+20.00022.124.097+4.0192017-09-11 19:58:26
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.750.000+50.00017.435.208+10.5102017-09-11 12:14:17
18PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
19Jegorex51.170.118+10.00019.727.367+5.8702017-09-12 02:05:12
20TigerXtrm48.555.110+15.00012.949.601+4.2172017-09-12 00:10:29
21DJMO46.611.3786.469.6472017-09-08 07:45:56
22ezechiel00745.890.20018.606.8402017-09-08 17:15:58
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.088.406+20.00019.909.638+6.7702017-09-11 16:25:23
34Karina38.899.303+8.80510.534.467+5.6472017-09-11 18:17:58
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.161.2968.351.9492017-09-07 11:12:34
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41SwollyBoy35.700.00019.419.5522017-09-06 10:40:52
42Ge4ce35.609.82830.732.7912017-09-09 12:32:05
43Messina35.400.00029.746.8592017-09-09 11:32:24
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.775.31919.003.4212017-09-05 17:25:13
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.688.464+9.59411.190.428+1.1242017-09-12 00:00:15
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
27619
Biep!
pi_173725613

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
194ursel19.990.255+50.0008.609.866+18.0102017-09-11 11:37:51
217Dviate51.750.000+50.00017.435.208+10.5102017-09-11 12:14:17
33Omentuva104.016.031+50.00040.430.447+33.7572017-09-11 23:04:24
4326+1gramps1.935.999+50.0003.462.614+82.8192017-09-11 19:35:38
579ChristiaaNL23.344.040+50.00010.994.966+14.9302017-09-11 09:32:03
6119jimcom8916.411.193+50.0004.284.920+13.5552017-09-11 12:05:52
763ssmm98726.928.418+50.0008.980.314+13.6202017-09-11 21:31:16
8331ijs_beer1.738.634+21.3081.036.849+12.4792017-09-11 20:36:00
914CF8756.689.000+20.00022.124.097+4.0192017-09-11 19:58:26
1033DaFan40.088.406+20.00019.909.638+6.7702017-09-11 16:25:23
1178Malfoi23.574.306+20.00014.049.951+3.8772017-09-11 14:31:11
1274Mr. Stewie24.363.125+17.44416.218.841+16.4272017-09-11 22:38:40
1320TigerXtrm48.555.110+15.00012.949.601+4.2172017-09-12 00:10:29
1484trainfreak21.549.088+11.0845.812.769+5.0042017-09-11 21:28:16
1511commentator60.112.886+10.00023.850.599+6.5682017-09-11 22:27:31
1655mufcie29.544.037+10.00016.397.177+5.3932017-09-11 16:51:57
1719Jegorex51.170.118+10.00019.727.367+5.8702017-09-12 02:05:12
1848SlechtValk31.688.464+9.59411.190.428+1.1242017-09-12 00:00:15
1934Karina38.899.303+8.80510.534.467+5.6472017-09-11 18:17:58
2075Posergoth666724.042.008+8.72310.583.684+3.3412017-09-12 01:06:54
21407Nielske013215.833+5.693136.581+4.5072017-09-11 13:34:06
2259SnIpA28.581.825+5.0009.901.108+3.0382017-09-11 11:21:48
2352guitarist.nl30.123.101+4.3987.088.209+9302017-09-11 14:01:31
241wonderer115.033.039+4.3814.065.8782017-09-12 00:05:45
25313timo832.497.845+1.723984.165+7892017-09-11 17:03:12
26165Nizzno12.070.148+1.31211.190.684+1.6942017-09-11 22:00:53
2751VinceSTM30.216.593+1.00013.072.185+1632017-09-11 10:08:14
28153DrNick12.745.402+8915.598.686+5412017-09-12 04:00:32
29231nosamason7.371.5564.093.6582017-09-06 05:22:33
30307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
3197LompeHork19.312.3713.892.5102015-06-24 15:33:55
3273Tha_Duck25.211.2189.089.1922012-07-17 14:07:00
33376Mano_635.304496.8562014-06-12 23:44:57
34300giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
35328ILikeYou1.790.093318.7822013-03-09 14:32:32
3615ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
37308Examinus2.642.4322.054.0182016-06-01 10:46:21
38138FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
39259maen5.420.0001.294.0802017-01-16 21:07:08
4093thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
41212LangeNils8.534.2392.821.9082016-10-26 22:26:32
42354theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
43404Vimkie249.53545.3132012-08-07 18:26:50
44170Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
45374igi0n649.798285.3622016-06-12 16:40:49
46244Satioz6.626.2182.694.7572017-07-06 15:34:45
47263AgedeO4.935.0172.274.5882014-02-27 16:20:10
48100WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
49382Jovatov550.00046.9942017-08-25 14:15:04
50183olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11201.311.108+15.89159.959.940+4.758
2 DIG10170.173.596+50.00075.539.933+18.016
3 ONZ7150.369.208+15.00063.446.857+9.606
4 Frontpage8133.364.191+50.00043.920.466+82.819
5 MUZ381.557.04315.508.988
6 VBL671.015.16424.567.868
7 CREW262.896.33717.950.296
8 WGR356.367.860+1.31245.167.033+1.694
9 KLB625.482.41110.425.895
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.917.2938.043.378
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
2490
Biep!
pi_173745575
12 September 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117817.974.684.451+2.255.7047.332.953.961+1.005.221
2FOK!4365.879.801.554+723.2452.281.349.252+259.300
3osu!4595.602.546.128+2.486.2332.214.661.413+852.448
4Reddit3734.864.628.624+1.481.7272.418.318.676+760.918
5StepmaniaOnline2214.127.711.018+2.360.614892.012.135+498.255
6TeamLiquid2343.818.646.266+548.7002.440.852.274+177.516
7Kongregate2613.211.017.501+320.2671.522.803.248+152.643
8LUElinks2113.134.684.002+357.4371.478.832.719+128.372
9Klamm.de1662.936.661.679+205.8801.474.850.813+171.540
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.757.565.884+526.7411.448.701.074+245.409
1113371412.657.087.128+312.2291.378.263.454+161.269
12Hinnavaatlus1162.656.310.486+302.2241.372.078.318+143.049
13What.cd?1792.516.814.111+535.4021.048.208.687+271.558
14PolishTracker1472.420.667.146+245.3431.244.185.681+97.347
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.800.108.449+938.8091.322.423.548+368.298
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.734.393.912+199.646956.124.369+118.042
17Board8541.716.389.722+33.765598.933.299+19.762
18SwiftIRC871.610.462.608+213.676768.296.019+62.441
19KongregateElite821.375.389.039+407.070503.459.706+209.521
20SWB1041.373.048.845+255.343468.808.233+116.952


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.037.039+4.0004.065.8782017-09-13 00:45:04
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva104.016.03140.430.4472017-09-11 23:04:24
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.133.133+20.24723.859.449+8.8502017-09-13 07:30:57
12Programmeur58.080.84812.153.1732017-09-10 22:31:52
13Apollo1558.070.87822.181.5832017-09-11 08:47:27
14CF8756.717.000+28.00022.127.764+3.6672017-09-13 07:34:36
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.750.00017.435.2082017-09-11 12:14:17
18PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
19Jegorex51.170.11819.727.3672017-09-12 02:05:12
20TigerXtrm48.565.110+10.00012.951.010+1.4092017-09-12 18:45:31
21DJMO46.611.3786.469.6472017-09-08 07:45:56
22ezechiel00745.940.200+50.00018.626.104+19.2642017-09-12 10:37:29
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.108.406+20.00019.916.932+7.2942017-09-12 17:01:24
34Karina38.900.415+1.11210.535.830+1.3632017-09-13 07:27:06
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.161.2968.351.9492017-09-07 11:12:34
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41SwollyBoy35.700.00019.419.5522017-09-06 10:40:52
42Ge4ce35.609.82830.732.7912017-09-09 12:32:05
43Messina35.400.00029.746.8592017-09-09 11:32:24
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.775.31919.003.4212017-09-05 17:25:13
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.701.249+12.78511.196.913+6.4852017-09-13 01:02:22
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
21941
Biep!
pi_173745576

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1136+1Maginneke14.734.169+56.68525.671.019+13.2022017-09-12 20:41:24
2222+1sXAnarioN7.716.820+50.0005.126.521+59.9972017-09-12 10:21:46
395DirkZz19.934.774+50.0007.079.412+8.0452017-09-12 16:45:15
4101RockNijntje18.717.449+50.0006.479.020+10.1522017-09-12 14:39:28
576BBQSausage23.972.594+50.0008.385.193+16.8422017-09-12 10:15:26
6102heywoodu18.664.623+50.0002.150.350+6.6292017-09-12 22:37:25
7123+2d4v1d16.184.716+50.0004.288.793+11.4942017-09-12 09:43:16
822ezechiel00745.940.200+50.00018.626.104+19.2642017-09-12 10:37:29
9224+1superworm7.693.483+50.0002.201.387+13.4942017-09-12 20:06:32
10210War Hero from the Past8.649.284+47.3163.461.008+20.2322017-09-12 11:29:44
1114CF8756.717.000+28.00022.127.764+3.6672017-09-13 07:34:36
1211commentator60.133.133+20.24723.859.449+8.8502017-09-13 07:30:57
13192joystickj9.856.709+20.0044.625.978+13.3812017-09-12 12:43:34
1433DaFan40.108.406+20.00019.916.932+7.2942017-09-12 17:01:24
1578Malfoi23.594.306+20.00014.053.538+3.5872017-09-12 15:47:49
16113+1dwerg17.336.077+14.0926.003.136+3.8052017-09-13 07:18:17
1748SlechtValk31.701.249+12.78511.196.913+6.4852017-09-13 01:02:22
1875Posergoth666724.054.664+12.65610.587.737+4.0532017-09-13 01:06:54
1920TigerXtrm48.565.110+10.00012.951.010+1.4092017-09-12 18:45:31
2059SnIpA28.591.825+10.0009.906.137+5.0292017-09-12 16:20:21
2155mufcie29.553.037+9.00016.401.351+4.1742017-09-12 16:49:40
22313timo832.505.922+8.077985.504+1.3392017-09-12 22:23:58
23407Nielske013223.765+7.932138.316+1.7352017-09-13 07:00:45
2474Mr. Stewie24.369.896+6.77116.221.476+2.6352017-09-12 15:00:29
25309NLferdiNL2.632.169+6.674954.571+3.8062017-09-12 14:03:52
26165Nizzno12.076.112+5.96411.196.764+6.0802017-09-12 22:00:12
271wonderer115.037.039+4.0004.065.8782017-09-13 00:45:04
2884trainfreak21.550.437+1.3495.813.144+3752017-09-12 20:22:27
2934Karina38.900.415+1.11210.535.830+1.3632017-09-13 07:27:06
30153DrNick12.746.426+1.0245.599.932+1.2462017-09-13 04:00:33
3151VinceSTM30.217.593+1.00013.072.722+5372017-09-12 11:16:18
32361BlikjeFris960.631376.3272014-07-25 13:46:12
3323Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
3439Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
35429Maxime13.52911.6752012-10-08 21:51:40
3640maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
37155roonaan12.561.5432.970.9842012-10-06 16:13:57
3836onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
39151sandertjeh13.041.2473.866.5052017-06-20 13:28:13
40168AnneRenze11.917.0354.339.0392017-07-06 20:05:07
41217qubiz8.036.8809.580.7162013-11-06 21:06:01
4210Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
43247xzaz6.544.9783.505.6712016-12-27 11:22:53
44209Neo-Fearstrike8.751.9551.194.4692012-07-06 22:49:36
45197ni67et9.653.7402.907.2722015-03-02 17:18:47
4626Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
47366NoBody122800.000126.6452014-11-12 22:31:01
48121kanovinnie16.284.95911.480.6492017-09-05 20:46:45
49229Silverdigger7.391.56312.232.4572017-08-06 13:30:48
50172wisheh11.606.97915.153.8602017-09-06 10:24:28

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11201.422.132+111.02459.989.589+29.649
2 DIG10170.173.59675.539.933
3 ONZ7150.399.455+30.24763.460.736+13.879
4 Frontpage8133.414.191+50.00043.933.960+13.494
5 MUZ381.571.135+14.09215.512.793+3.805
6 VBL671.065.164+50.00024.575.913+8.045
7 CREW262.896.33717.950.296
8 WGR356.373.824+5.96445.173.113+6.080
9 KLB625.489.085+6.67410.429.701+3.806
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.937.297+20.0048.056.759+13.381
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
6569
Biep!
pi_173765915
13 September 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117817.977.186.087+2.501.6367.334.044.581+1.090.620
2FOK!4365.880.272.330+470.7762.281.558.275+209.023
3osu!4595.608.491.131+5.945.0032.219.167.218+4.505.805
4Reddit3734.866.280.643+1.652.0192.419.058.215+739.539
5StepmaniaOnline2214.130.438.121+2.727.103892.722.953+710.818
6TeamLiquid2343.819.398.234+751.9682.441.217.705+365.431
7Kongregate2613.211.567.215+549.7141.523.081.129+277.881
8LUElinks2113.134.882.874+198.8721.478.927.232+94.513
9Klamm.de1662.936.851.580+189.9011.474.977.211+126.398
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.757.959.956+394.0721.448.845.926+144.852
1113371412.657.243.102+155.9741.378.381.822+118.368
12Hinnavaatlus1162.656.610.482+299.9961.372.232.080+153.762
13What.cd?1792.517.144.975+330.8641.048.412.840+204.153
14PolishTracker1472.420.722.676+55.5301.244.213.763+28.082
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.800.869.132+760.6831.322.794.881+371.333
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.734.496.083+102.171956.178.035+53.666
17Board8541.716.591.215+201.493598.976.355+43.056
18SwiftIRC871.610.563.560+100.952768.352.380+56.361
19KongregateElite821.375.607.309+218.270503.569.225+109.519
20SWB1041.373.146.401+97.556468.834.656+26.423


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.038.039+1.0004.065.8782017-09-14 00:24:39
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva104.066.031+50.00040.457.672+27.2252017-09-14 02:11:28
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.146.133+13.00023.865.709+6.2602017-09-13 23:09:01
12+1Apollo1558.120.878+50.00022.204.814+23.2312017-09-13 16:03:36
13-1Programmeur58.080.84812.153.1732017-09-10 22:31:52
14CF8756.738.000+21.00022.130.211+2.4472017-09-14 07:34:00
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.750.00017.435.2082017-09-11 12:14:17
18PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
19Jegorex51.180.118+10.00019.737.425+10.0582017-09-13 17:54:13
20TigerXtrm48.570.110+5.00012.953.259+2.2492017-09-13 12:04:27
21DJMO46.611.3786.469.6472017-09-08 07:45:56
22ezechiel00745.940.20018.626.1042017-09-12 10:37:29
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.113.406+5.00019.919.133+2.2012017-09-13 12:15:26
34Karina38.900.424+910.535.856+262017-09-13 19:53:33
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.211.296+50.0008.374.659+22.7102017-09-13 16:10:28
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41SwollyBoy35.700.00019.419.5522017-09-06 10:40:52
42Ge4ce35.609.82830.732.7912017-09-09 12:32:05
43Messina35.400.00029.746.8592017-09-09 11:32:24
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.775.31919.003.4212017-09-05 17:25:13
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.705.904+4.65511.200.672+3.7592017-09-14 05:38:55
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
883
Biep!
pi_173765916

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
13Omentuva104.066.031+50.00040.457.672+27.2252017-09-14 02:11:28
296Lloris9219.767.770+50.0009.873.794+16.5122017-09-13 16:12:57
337jhilverda37.211.296+50.0008.374.659+22.7102017-09-13 16:10:28
4249+1Hedzlin6.175.571+50.0004.378.890+28.8662017-09-13 12:54:42
5151sandertjeh13.091.247+50.0003.877.576+11.0712017-09-13 07:42:59
612+1Apollo1558.120.878+50.00022.204.814+23.2312017-09-13 16:03:36
7144Party_P13.867.375+21.5348.613.683+7.7082017-09-13 15:57:29
814CF8756.738.000+21.00022.130.211+2.4472017-09-14 07:34:00
922719hunter917.497.629+14.7889.433.754+10.9642017-09-13 20:06:30
10165Nizzno12.089.782+13.67011.201.696+4.9322017-09-13 22:00:29
1111commentator60.146.133+13.00023.865.709+6.2602017-09-13 23:09:01
1274Mr. Stewie24.380.208+10.31216.224.921+3.4452017-09-13 15:00:10
13256pieterr945.643.866+10.0003.445.916+2.1782017-09-13 13:57:29
1478Malfoi23.604.306+10.00014.055.879+2.3412017-09-13 10:41:26
1519Jegorex51.180.118+10.00019.737.425+10.0582017-09-13 17:54:13
1675Posergoth666724.064.597+9.93310.592.634+4.8972017-09-14 01:06:55
17407Nielske013229.470+5.705142.278+3.9622017-09-13 13:38:53
1833DaFan40.113.406+5.00019.919.133+2.2012017-09-13 12:15:26
1920TigerXtrm48.570.110+5.00012.953.259+2.2492017-09-13 12:04:27
2059SnIpA28.596.825+5.0009.908.776+2.6392017-09-13 13:46:57
2148SlechtValk31.705.904+4.65511.200.672+3.7592017-09-14 05:38:55
2255mufcie29.557.037+4.00016.403.911+2.5602017-09-13 15:22:43
23313timo832.509.886+3.964986.282+7782017-09-13 23:09:59
24113dwerg17.338.007+1.9306.003.560+4242017-09-13 16:23:31
251wonderer115.038.039+1.0004.065.8782017-09-14 00:24:39
26153DrNick12.746.702+2765.600.512+5802017-09-14 04:00:17
2734Karina38.900.424+910.535.856+262017-09-13 19:53:33
28164Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
29357sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
3095DirkZz19.934.7747.084.412+5.0002017-09-13 19:15:49
31430Compnerd2511.7901.6972014-04-11 21:49:26
32238wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
33323Marcel-o1.998.228636.9762017-09-06 12:57:20
34118gtaboy10716.524.0076.837.8262016-07-28 16:05:37
35210War Hero from the Past8.649.2843.461.0082017-09-12 11:29:44
36294Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
37402equal88269.946260.2952012-04-20 15:28:07
3818508gnot10.388.7005.918.7012015-03-02 10:06:17
39309NLferdiNL2.632.169954.5712017-09-12 14:03:52
40372Appietjuh695.514412.7692015-01-10 15:23:39
41235Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
4244Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
43350talentt1.161.426644.6622017-09-08 12:28:08
44156anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
4535DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
46396wulfyzef321.445253.7962014-03-23 05:13:17
47233Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
48218WalkingDisaster7.864.8482.582.9492017-06-20 16:11:16
492Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
50356littledutchy1.056.263718.2962014-08-26 14:30:22

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11201.427.408+5.27659.992.418+2.829
2 DIG10170.233.596+60.00075.565.342+25.409
3 ONZ7150.417.455+18.00063.469.635+8.899
4 Frontpage8133.414.19143.933.960
5 MUZ381.573.065+1.93015.513.217+424
6 VBL671.065.16424.580.913+5.000
7 CREW262.896.33717.950.296
8 WGR356.387.494+13.67045.178.045+4.932
9 KLB625.489.08510.429.701
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.937.2978.056.759
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
8218
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Gearbest
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')