abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Gearbest
  zaterdag 29 juli 2017 @ 07:41:46 #101
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_172753648
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
28 July 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117317.855.093.842+2.342.7117.283.555.886+995.277
2FOK!4365.848.752.975+824.9592.267.939.699+344.238
3osu!445-15.316.492.637-11.256.2262.132.196.060-3.021.410
4Reddit3644.729.510.939+1.868.2132.347.338.183+927.687
5StepmaniaOnline2224.062.299.877+2.817.437869.536.258+679.189
6TeamLiquid2333.783.451.590+344.8952.396.800.841+258.871
7Kongregate2623.180.953.006+610.3011.511.089.167+273.282
8LUElinks2113.125.542.421+313.8881.474.682.435+119.898
9Klamm.de1672.933.415.273+270.8221.475.020.424+148.964
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.734.989.106+492.3361.437.545.212+289.679
11Hinnavaatlus1162.641.555.820+352.5601.363.986.209+179.493
1213371412.639.969.807+490.2521.368.743.403+292.824
13What.cd?1802.517.687.770+293.6541.056.553.219+126.815
14PolishTracker1462.412.282.846+50.8101.239.681.734+41.387
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.752.525.419+764.2311.300.139.390+295.038
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.727.934.462+105.193952.778.829+34.358
17Board8541.712.506.061+32.947597.590.101+16.992
18SwiftIRC871.603.415.107+164.713762.720.990+117.858
19KongregateElite831.372.721.026+204.200500.712.583+110.128
20SWB1041.366.781.522+95.256465.195.718+56.296


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.894.080+5.0004.065.8782017-07-28 22:42:21
2Jo0Lz108.970.999+50.00030.581.835+16.6102017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva102.866.031+50.00039.684.890+51.5212017-07-28 22:03:50
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.805.834+4.00023.740.780+1.5432017-07-28 17:55:52
12Apollo1557.686.91721.992.4082017-07-27 08:42:47
13Programmeur57.230.84812.033.8892017-07-27 02:44:13
14CF8756.375.00022.058.1292017-07-21 16:36:42
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.150.000+50.00017.315.092+9.1822017-07-28 16:46:36
18Jegorex50.740.118+10.00019.549.195+6.8832017-07-29 05:18:12
19+1PiRANiA48.236.570+412.8209.255.823+73.3672017-07-28 07:40:02
20-1TigerXtrm48.005.110+5.00012.764.066+2.3132017-07-28 14:38:20
21Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
22DJMO45.533.8786.342.8202017-07-26 09:06:04
23ezechiel00745.240.20018.405.2972017-07-24 12:31:43
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.396.14310.549.0622017-06-30 15:41:55
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan39.873.406+20.00019.830.091+4.8992017-07-28 14:51:08
34Karina38.755.115+2.65710.421.466+8092017-07-28 22:14:55
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
37jhilverda36.911.296+50.0008.251.814+18.0652017-07-28 13:22:04
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41Ge4ce35.514.82830.647.2862017-07-27 22:10:09
42Messina35.325.00029.665.4482017-07-23 09:57:46
43SwollyBoy35.200.00019.239.4992017-07-24 17:23:14
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.619.24218.898.1802017-07-22 12:55:06
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.468.640+3.32611.094.156+5.0892017-07-29 02:45:25
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.574.834+16.2217.052.088+4.0412017-07-28 16:16:33
14241
Biep!
  zaterdag 29 juli 2017 @ 07:41:57 #102
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_172753649

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
119+1PiRANiA48.236.570+412.8209.255.823+73.3672017-07-28 07:40:02
2275+5richolio4.121.683+200.000978.222+46.2942017-07-28 19:50:54
395DirkZz19.497.920+57.6296.873.265+22.2302017-07-28 18:42:22
437jhilverda36.911.296+50.0008.251.814+18.0652017-07-28 13:22:04
572CasB25.337.761+50.00015.464.322+41.6092017-07-28 12:39:13
6112+1Puala17.276.928+50.0005.426.743+10.2852017-07-28 13:19:18
72Jo0Lz108.970.999+50.00030.581.835+16.6102017-07-28 09:26:00
817Dviate51.150.000+50.00017.315.092+9.1822017-07-28 16:46:36
9204Chris Gamgee8.970.830+50.0004.239.879+33.8112017-07-28 13:47:42
103Omentuva102.866.031+50.00039.684.890+51.5212017-07-28 22:03:50
11114heywoodu17.214.623+50.0001.987.938+4.9842017-07-28 19:09:17
1257p428.927.595+30.00022.242.166+29.1062017-07-29 00:00:01
1379+1Malfoi23.024.306+20.00013.868.363+5.0062017-07-28 16:04:51
1433DaFan39.873.406+20.00019.830.091+4.8992017-07-28 14:51:08
1550Lafyno30.574.834+16.2217.052.088+4.0412017-07-28 16:16:33
16256pieterr945.483.866+10.0003.387.579+4.0352017-07-28 12:19:45
1718Jegorex50.740.118+10.00019.549.195+6.8832017-07-29 05:18:12
18217War Hero from the Past7.877.629+9.3073.208.204+3.4982017-07-28 12:48:11
19146Party_P13.577.549+5.8938.508.586+2.6022017-07-28 15:57:46
20313timo832.393.730+5.674956.830+1.0152017-07-28 22:09:26
21289netsplitter3.501.992+5.1462.070.920+3.5292017-07-28 12:00:54
2220-1TigerXtrm48.005.110+5.00012.764.066+2.3132017-07-28 14:38:20
231wonderer114.894.080+5.0004.065.8782017-07-28 22:42:21
2461SnIpA28.266.825+5.0009.760.609+3.6542017-07-28 16:49:48
2511commentator59.805.834+4.00023.740.780+1.5432017-07-28 17:55:52
26168Nizzno11.849.262+3.62211.063.273+1.8882017-07-28 22:00:46
2748SlechtValk31.468.640+3.32611.094.156+5.0892017-07-29 02:45:25
2834Karina38.755.115+2.65710.421.466+8092017-07-28 22:14:55
2984trainfreak21.476.086+2.1185.784.211+1.2772017-07-28 20:01:16
30248SleepSub6.371.336+2.0002.619.312+7822017-07-28 10:48:43
3174Mr. Stewie24.048.518+1.14415.907.176+4.0812017-07-28 12:13:59
32155DrNick12.559.096+9105.513.000+3752017-07-29 04:00:40
3323119hunter917.249.355+3129.151.795+3.2222017-07-28 17:59:57
34167BrandX-11.900.0713.497.6082014-03-10 13:12:48
35105Dutchfighter18.179.0123.695.3362014-04-27 21:35:28
36185Henk.veldhuizen.510.365.8395.515.6292017-07-03 14:04:48
37258Maxvdw5.447.15910.819.1972014-11-07 11:14:46
38292Nijnja3.404.255659.1622012-12-12 19:08:58
39122tjv16.168.3772.204.3602014-02-22 17:36:42
40384jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
41362cashewnoot890.866455.8312012-07-18 10:43:39
42393TheCalna353.253179.3362012-08-04 08:53:23
43110petre8617.383.1594.693.1292014-12-17 14:53:11
44377Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
45427Evyuna18.61752.2722012-01-06 10:35:03
46319ineker2.240.7101.616.5672012-03-13 20:40:28
47134superfrostie14.796.5956.513.0712016-03-24 19:00:44
48344Rick.groen19961.362.423695.9632017-07-25 21:20:00
49398QuincydeKoster288.89164.8822012-03-13 12:43:41
50119easy-going16.321.22410.050.1622016-03-21 14:00:59

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11199.924.802+5.91059.306.551+2.688
2 DIG10168.559.132+12.00074.938.495+4.817
3 ONZ7149.747.156+9.00063.196.539+5.197
4 Frontpage8132.314.19643.408.024
5 MUZ381.491.68315.476.854
6 VBL669.001.238+57.62923.872.342+22.230
7 CREW261.718.83717.711.903
8 WGR355.996.974+3.62244.939.552+1.888
9 KLB624.925.34210.240.311
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.450.4247.825.460
12 PTA214.898.8184.573.149
13 GC.2813.59395.230
28444
Biep!
  zondag 30 juli 2017 @ 07:41:49 #103
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_172775994
29 July 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117317.855.916.721+822.8797.283.994.705+438.819
2FOK!4365.849.136.391+383.4162.268.113.016+173.317
3osu!4455.319.638.000+3.145.3632.133.518.154+1.322.094
4Reddit3644.730.992.154+1.481.2152.348.144.463+806.280
5StepmaniaOnline2224.065.400.922+3.101.045870.081.336+545.078
6TeamLiquid2333.784.028.828+577.2382.397.247.023+446.182
7Kongregate2623.181.583.745+630.7391.511.391.435+302.268
8LUElinks2113.125.949.924+407.5031.474.842.168+159.733
9Klamm.de1672.933.502.348+87.0751.475.130.796+110.372
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.735.506.660+517.5541.437.799.906+254.694
11Hinnavaatlus1162.641.649.548+93.7281.364.272.885+286.676
1213371412.640.421.145+451.3381.369.141.879+398.476
13What.cd?1802.517.835.526+147.7561.056.634.471+81.252
14PolishTracker1462.412.383.004+100.1581.239.746.560+64.826
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.753.400.045+874.6261.300.656.604+517.214
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.728.102.314+167.852952.889.003+110.174
17Board8541.712.519.896+13.835597.600.451+10.350
18SwiftIRC871.603.512.599+97.492762.837.836+116.846
19KongregateElite831.372.878.631+157.605500.753.274+40.691
20SWB1041.366.858.085+76.563465.252.817+57.099


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.899.080+5.0004.065.8782017-07-29 22:18:49
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva102.866.03139.684.8902017-07-28 22:03:50
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.805.83423.740.7802017-07-28 17:55:52
12Apollo1557.686.91721.992.4082017-07-27 08:42:47
13Programmeur57.230.84812.033.8892017-07-27 02:44:13
14CF8756.375.00022.058.1292017-07-21 16:36:42
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.150.00017.315.0922017-07-28 16:46:36
18Jegorex50.740.11819.549.1952017-07-29 05:18:12
19PiRANiA48.236.5709.255.8232017-07-28 07:40:02
20TigerXtrm48.025.110+20.00012.774.001+9.9352017-07-30 03:02:55
21Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
22DJMO45.533.8786.342.8202017-07-26 09:06:04
23ezechiel00745.290.200+50.00018.420.849+15.5522017-07-29 23:05:19
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.396.14310.549.0622017-06-30 15:41:55
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan39.873.40619.830.0912017-07-28 14:51:08
34Karina38.761.121+6.00610.426.878+5.4122017-07-29 19:56:19
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
37jhilverda36.911.2968.251.8142017-07-28 13:22:04
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41Ge4ce35.524.828+10.00030.658.813+11.5272017-07-29 11:50:06
42Messina35.325.00029.665.4482017-07-23 09:57:46
43SwollyBoy35.200.00019.239.4992017-07-24 17:23:14
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.619.24218.898.1802017-07-22 12:55:06
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.471.741+3.10111.095.352+1.1962017-07-30 00:00:05
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.574.8347.052.0882017-07-28 16:16:33
8505
Biep!
  zondag 30 juli 2017 @ 07:42:01 #104
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_172775995
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1186+2Drizzt10.300.000+100.0003.696.298+18.5772017-07-30 00:29:21
223ezechiel00745.290.200+50.00018.420.849+15.5522017-07-29 23:05:19
3227+3DieselTank7.378.737+50.0002.143.829+29.3152017-07-29 15:00:35
4113+1heywoodu17.264.623+50.0001.992.627+4.6892017-07-29 14:26:16
5421+3Jovatov80.000+30.0004.094+1.9192017-07-29 11:57:42
620TigerXtrm48.025.110+20.00012.774.001+9.9352017-07-30 03:02:55
757p428.947.595+20.00022.249.470+7.3042017-07-29 23:13:00
8229Silverdigger7.351.200+18.38312.132.457+50.0002017-07-29 12:10:51
941Ge4ce35.524.828+10.00030.658.813+11.5272017-07-29 11:50:06
1034Karina38.761.121+6.00610.426.878+5.4122017-07-29 19:56:19
11217War Hero from the Past7.883.545+5.9163.214.425+6.2212017-07-29 11:33:40
121wonderer114.899.080+5.0004.065.8782017-07-29 22:18:49
1374Mr. Stewie24.052.870+4.35215.912.475+5.2992017-07-29 12:13:57
1448SlechtValk31.471.741+3.10111.095.352+1.1962017-07-30 00:00:05
1564Fha26.541.691+3.0154.379.182+1.8242017-07-29 09:59:09
16168Nizzno11.852.200+2.93811.066.771+3.4982017-07-29 22:00:51
17155DrNick12.561.509+2.4135.513.808+8082017-07-30 04:00:41
18313timo832.396.022+2.292957.071+2412017-07-29 15:40:46
19294Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
20395wulfyzef321.445253.7962014-03-23 05:13:17
2118408gnot10.388.7005.918.7012015-03-02 10:06:17
22218WalkingDisaster7.864.8482.582.9492017-06-20 16:11:16
23356littledutchy1.056.263718.2962014-08-26 14:30:22
24235Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
25221DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
2644Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
27295CrunchySelf3.231.7051.846.4052017-03-20 14:57:01
28156anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
29357sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
3035DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
31430Compnerd2511.7901.6972014-04-11 21:49:26
32233Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
33329Marcel-o1.748.228564.3452017-07-21 18:13:49
342Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3565Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
36401equal88269.946260.2952012-04-20 15:28:07
37137riku-san14.581.1035.867.4272017-07-26 21:46:52
38321NLferdiNL2.160.744792.4032017-07-18 22:42:26
39164Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
40371Appietjuh695.514412.7692015-01-10 15:23:39
4195DirkZz19.497.9206.873.2652017-07-28 18:42:22
42238wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
43350talentt1.146.426633.4632017-06-29 09:11:51
44117gtaboy10716.524.0076.837.8262016-07-28 16:05:37
45190OHSHI-9.953.4282.260.2062014-06-16 15:04:39
46149plopkweker13.293.8234.258.9972015-05-20 14:29:59
4776phluphy23.725.7685.123.0732015-02-10 10:17:43
4890JoosterdFok!20.322.61112.562.2342017-04-22 23:40:56
49228-1nosamason7.368.5524.091.3632017-07-17 02:05:16
50287TelleJ3.546.8474.407.0362016-08-16 23:04:10

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11199.947.215+22.41359.317.294+10.743
2 DIG10168.559.13274.938.495
3 ONZ7149.747.15663.196.539
4 Frontpage8132.314.19643.408.024
5 MUZ381.491.68315.476.854
6 VBL669.101.238+100.00023.890.919+18.577
7 CREW261.718.83717.711.903
8 WGR355.999.912+2.93844.943.050+3.498
9 KLB624.925.34210.240.311
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.450.4247.825.460
12 PTA214.948.818+50.0004.602.464+29.315
13 GC.2813.59395.230
6126
Biep!
  maandag 31 juli 2017 @ 07:41:48 #105
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_172800171
30 July 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117317.857.252.105+1.335.3847.284.786.401+791.696
2FOK!4365.850.296.123+1.159.7322.268.390.440+277.424
3osu!446+15.323.250.969+3.612.9692.135.895.826+2.377.672
4Reddit3644.732.435.790+1.443.6362.348.788.469+644.006
5StepmaniaOnline2224.068.124.070+2.723.148870.675.781+594.445
6TeamLiquid2333.784.670.538+641.7102.397.786.620+539.597
7Kongregate2623.183.485.551+1.901.8061.511.962.701+571.266
8LUElinks2113.126.220.949+271.0251.474.984.838+142.670
9Klamm.de1672.933.768.523+266.1751.475.325.427+194.631
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.735.960.053+453.3931.437.975.871+175.965
11Hinnavaatlus1162.641.864.096+214.5481.364.371.995+99.110
1213371412.640.659.745+238.6001.369.252.344+110.465
13What.cd?1802.517.988.395+152.8691.056.738.193+103.722
14PolishTracker1462.412.422.552+39.5481.239.765.480+18.920
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.754.247.093+847.0481.301.142.647+486.043
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.728.360.866+258.552953.124.166+235.163
17Board8541.712.596.798+76.902597.625.869+25.418
18SwiftIRC871.603.618.699+106.100762.953.593+115.757
19KongregateElite831.373.088.186+209.555500.858.217+104.943
20SWB1041.366.966.434+108.349465.428.175+175.358


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.900.080+1.0004.065.8782017-07-30 12:19:04
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva102.866.03139.684.8902017-07-28 22:03:50
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.808.834+3.00023.741.644+8642017-07-30 17:02:09
12Apollo1557.686.91721.992.4082017-07-27 08:42:47
13Programmeur57.280.848+50.00012.041.322+7.4332017-07-30 21:33:25
14CF8756.375.00022.058.1292017-07-21 16:36:42
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.150.00017.315.0922017-07-28 16:46:36
18Jegorex50.750.118+10.00019.552.535+3.3402017-07-30 19:57:50
19PiRANiA48.236.5709.255.8232017-07-28 07:40:02
20TigerXtrm48.040.110+15.00012.777.541+3.5402017-07-31 00:53:24
21+1DJMO45.649.943+116.0656.355.346+12.5262017-07-30 07:44:22
22-1Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23ezechiel00745.290.20018.420.8492017-07-29 23:05:19
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.396.14310.549.0622017-06-30 15:41:55
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan39.873.40619.830.0912017-07-28 14:51:08
34Karina38.764.282+3.16110.430.025+3.1472017-07-30 19:16:39
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
37jhilverda36.911.2968.251.8142017-07-28 13:22:04
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41Ge4ce35.524.82830.658.8132017-07-29 11:50:06
42Messina35.325.00029.665.4482017-07-23 09:57:46
43SwollyBoy35.200.00019.239.4992017-07-24 17:23:14
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.619.24218.898.1802017-07-22 12:55:06
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.474.076+2.33511.096.352+1.0002017-07-30 09:16:29
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.574.8347.052.0882017-07-28 16:16:33
29558
Biep!
  maandag 31 juli 2017 @ 07:41:59 #106
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_172800175

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
121+1DJMO45.649.943+116.0656.355.346+12.5262017-07-30 07:44:22
2171+1LyndAZ11.516.539+55.5554.483.548+23.6382017-07-30 23:16:10
351VinceSTM30.032.014+50.76113.018.489+12.5312017-07-30 09:36:46
413Programmeur57.280.848+50.00012.041.322+7.4332017-07-30 21:33:25
552guitarist.nl29.968.703+50.0007.053.579+17.1752017-07-30 16:44:18
6231+1superworm7.293.483+50.0002.060.041+15.0662017-07-30 14:20:19
7118Twinky16.514.415+50.0007.022.109+18.9442017-07-30 12:46:34
8125d4v1d16.084.716+50.0004.258.165+17.7312017-07-30 16:14:50
9101RockNijntje18.567.449+50.0006.444.002+13.7762017-07-30 22:48:18
10112+1heywoodu17.314.623+50.0001.997.899+5.2722017-07-30 12:15:29
11416+5Jovatov110.000+30.0006.965+2.8712017-07-30 22:57:09
1257p428.977.595+30.00022.259.391+9.9212017-07-30 22:54:59
13217War Hero from the Past7.901.207+17.6623.217.850+3.4252017-07-30 11:54:01
1420TigerXtrm48.040.110+15.00012.777.541+3.5402017-07-31 00:53:24
15313timo832.407.964+11.942958.557+1.4862017-07-30 22:22:49
16256pieterr945.493.866+10.0003.392.953+5.3742017-07-30 21:49:39
1718Jegorex50.750.118+10.00019.552.535+3.3402017-07-30 19:57:50
18168Nizzno11.857.016+4.81611.071.524+4.7532017-07-31 06:00:26
19232-119hunter917.253.930+4.5759.162.813+11.0182017-07-30 16:55:42
2034Karina38.764.282+3.16110.430.025+3.1472017-07-30 19:16:39
21154+1DrNick12.564.551+3.0425.515.254+1.4462017-07-31 04:00:41
2211commentator59.808.834+3.00023.741.644+8642017-07-30 17:02:09
2348SlechtValk31.474.076+2.33511.096.352+1.0002017-07-30 09:16:29
24413+1Nielske013122.641+2.29280.814+1.2472017-07-31 07:02:46
25228nosamason7.369.891+1.3394.092.282+9192017-07-30 21:16:53
261wonderer114.900.080+1.0004.065.8782017-07-30 12:19:04
27318AMDFreak2.283.968715.3582013-04-29 14:46:43
28100WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
29370Mevrouw_voor_jou763.34371.4712017-04-10 17:06:31
30182olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
31223Bitlord7.570.0812.458.6352017-07-27 21:19:14
32142Elowine14.159.91015.610.4082013-04-18 10:17:41
33113-1Puala17.276.9285.426.7432017-07-28 13:19:18
34302SMNL2.983.1084.730.4832015-05-30 20:53:40
35203rulerofdeath9.009.3867.286.2522016-11-29 18:37:41
36279Rockfire4.053.7852.021.4652014-04-10 16:34:30
37307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
3842Messina35.325.00029.665.4482017-07-23 09:57:46
3973Tha_Duck25.211.2189.089.1922012-07-17 14:07:00
40406charmed_angel188.403118.1842013-12-19 00:02:01
41300giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
42367mrintjuh793.788232.4902012-10-09 21:20:21
4315ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
44252Limedust5.845.0731.998.8602015-08-12 13:29:41
45138FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
4699Dven18.849.3063.151.5332013-08-30 07:38:05
4793thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
48411leocarch146.03750.8072014-05-19 11:10:51
49354theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
50428Jorian2915.0063.6412012-01-10 19:37:16

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11200.015.257+68.04259.336.056+18.762
2 DIG10168.569.132+10.00074.943.869+5.374
3 ONZ7149.750.156+3.00063.197.403+864
4 Frontpage8132.419.751+105.55543.446.728+38.704
5 MUZ381.491.68315.476.854
6 VBL669.101.23823.890.919
7 CREW261.834.902+116.06517.724.429+12.526
8 WGR356.004.728+4.81644.947.803+4.753
9 KLB624.925.34210.240.311
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.450.4247.825.460
12 PTA214.948.8184.602.464
13 GC.2813.59395.230
11502
Biep!
pi_172823000
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
31 July 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117317.859.638.533+2.386.4287.285.956.661+1.170.260
2FOK!4365.850.963.229+667.1062.268.695.526+305.086
3osu!4465.327.638.183+4.387.2142.137.389.567+1.493.741
4Reddit3644.733.923.506+1.487.7162.349.564.419+775.950
5StepmaniaOnline2224.071.511.267+3.387.197871.450.368+774.587
6TeamLiquid2333.785.399.406+728.8682.398.401.141+614.521
7Kongregate2623.184.070.022+584.4711.512.544.152+581.451
8LUElinks2113.126.443.179+222.2301.475.047.417+62.579
9Klamm.de1672.934.009.172+240.6491.475.479.262+153.835
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.736.499.014+538.9611.438.197.633+221.762
11Hinnavaatlus1162.642.320.320+456.2241.364.608.939+236.944
1213371412.641.021.569+361.8241.369.443.389+191.045
13What.cd?1802.518.234.156+245.7611.056.859.544+121.351
14PolishTracker1462.412.658.684+236.1321.239.895.107+129.627
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.755.381.414+1.134.3211.301.781.376+638.729
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.728.597.853+236.987953.228.107+103.941
17Board8541.712.834.215+237.417597.672.089+46.220
18SwiftIRC871.603.688.044+69.345763.007.713+54.120
19KongregateElite831.373.210.855+122.669500.931.840+73.623
20SWB1041.367.073.102+106.668465.462.620+34.445


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.902.080+2.0004.065.8782017-08-01 00:55:29
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva102.916.031+50.00039.722.004+37.1142017-07-31 10:02:51
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.808.83423.741.6442017-07-30 17:02:09
12Apollo1557.697.881+10.96421.998.296+5.8882017-07-31 08:34:26
13Programmeur57.330.848+50.00012.046.264+4.9422017-07-31 22:28:28
14CF8756.375.00022.058.1292017-07-21 16:36:42
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.150.00017.315.0922017-07-28 16:46:36
18Jegorex50.770.118+20.00019.558.704+6.1692017-08-01 05:29:22
19PiRANiA48.673.479+436.9099.333.939+78.1162017-07-31 07:37:15
20TigerXtrm48.050.110+10.00012.781.598+4.0572017-07-31 22:46:13
21DJMO45.649.9436.355.3462017-07-30 07:44:22
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23ezechiel00745.340.200+50.00018.434.891+14.0422017-07-31 09:51:00
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.396.14310.549.0622017-06-30 15:41:55
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan39.873.40619.830.0912017-07-28 14:51:08
34Karina38.767.318+3.03610.432.276+2.2512017-08-01 07:21:42
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
37jhilverda36.911.2968.251.8142017-07-28 13:22:04
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41Ge4ce35.529.828+5.00030.664.407+5.5942017-07-31 19:12:06
42Messina35.325.00029.665.4482017-07-23 09:57:46
43SwollyBoy35.200.00019.239.4992017-07-24 17:23:14
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.669.242+50.00018.943.254+45.0742017-07-31 12:03:05
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.474.07611.096.3522017-07-30 09:16:29
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.574.8347.052.0882017-07-28 16:16:33
27330
Biep!
pi_172823001

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
119PiRANiA48.673.479+436.9099.333.939+78.1162017-07-31 07:37:15
245Sjowhan32.669.242+50.00018.943.254+45.0742017-07-31 12:03:05
3175+1Ceased2be10.981.070+50.0004.074.808+9.5592017-07-31 13:11:16
485Pino11221.209.413+50.0008.621.490+34.9342017-07-31 13:48:29
513Programmeur57.330.848+50.00012.046.264+4.9422017-07-31 22:28:28
6265hhenrieke4.634.563+50.0001.900.394+14.2932017-07-31 13:41:55
73Omentuva102.916.031+50.00039.722.004+37.1142017-07-31 10:02:51
8111+1heywoodu17.364.623+50.0002.003.351+5.4522017-07-31 17:12:31
9276+1backline94.111.487+50.00024.945.191+42.8742017-07-31 18:43:53
1023ezechiel00745.340.200+50.00018.434.891+14.0422017-07-31 09:51:00
11410+6Jovatov150.000+40.00011.307+4.3422017-07-31 23:11:08
12199joystickj9.397.039+27.2034.407.415+12.7362017-07-31 13:54:08
1378+1Malfoi23.044.306+20.00013.872.891+4.5282017-07-31 16:16:31
1418Jegorex50.770.118+20.00019.558.704+6.1692017-08-01 05:29:22
1556+1p428.997.595+20.00022.282.327+22.9362017-08-01 03:26:58
16217War Hero from the Past7.913.930+12.7233.219.586+1.7362017-07-31 11:40:41
1774Mr. Stewie24.064.347+11.47715.920.176+7.7012017-07-31 17:07:11
1812Apollo1557.697.881+10.96421.998.296+5.8882017-07-31 08:34:26
1920TigerXtrm48.050.110+10.00012.781.598+4.0572017-07-31 22:46:13
20154DrNick12.571.849+7.2985.517.316+2.0622017-08-01 04:00:41
21146Party_P13.583.595+6.0468.510.721+2.1352017-07-31 15:57:42
2284trainfreak21.481.910+5.8245.787.645+3.4342017-07-31 20:14:39
2361SnIpA28.271.825+5.0009.764.356+3.7472017-07-31 14:20:53
2441Ge4ce35.529.828+5.00030.664.407+5.5942017-07-31 19:12:06
25414-1Nielske013127.636+4.99586.062+5.2482017-08-01 07:02:50
2634Karina38.767.318+3.03610.432.276+2.2512017-08-01 07:21:42
27168Nizzno11.859.470+2.45411.072.987+1.4632017-08-01 06:01:41
281wonderer114.902.080+2.0004.065.8782017-08-01 00:55:29
29313timo832.409.780+1.816959.068+5112017-07-31 20:27:51
30114dwerg17.258.173+1.5485.968.326+1.1292017-07-31 10:20:58
31424MoreSecretPret50.25023.7592016-11-15 21:39:04
3283Etcetera22.054.3426.790.7842017-07-27 11:54:22
33382PatrickSindelka537.607370.1612012-12-25 21:31:29
34237Saind7.140.06120.493.6122014-02-05 23:54:12
35193Timmmmm9.684.7701.445.1692013-02-14 23:20:55
36419TypeMaster91.95442.9732012-09-27 10:54:35
37176-1vwasthename10.960.5472.202.1322013-01-30 21:47:09
38380crazy987574.725309.8092013-12-05 00:20:03
3968hanstin26.171.45415.439.2952014-02-24 22:31:17
40304brunetjah2.978.0401.126.2302012-05-30 21:08:18
4124Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
42260HaywoodJablome5.393.1921.181.1932014-06-08 11:49:14
43208hi_flyer8.822.7124.210.8312017-07-18 10:05:39
4430Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
4567rickmans26.339.4227.610.6232015-10-02 07:29:35
46231superworm7.293.4832.060.0412017-07-30 14:20:19
47170Krogzar11.754.1275.218.6802014-01-18 15:12:17
48359Cherryi1.000.076339.0522012-06-14 20:19:16
49368ThijsBokkers768.804379.9602014-09-08 12:00:35
50197TWP9.461.9831.579.4542014-08-31 12:39:06

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11200.082.555+67.29859.377.109+41.053
2 DIG10168.630.096+60.96474.959.316+15.447
3 ONZ7149.755.156+5.00063.201.150+3.747
4 Frontpage8132.419.75143.446.728
5 MUZ381.493.231+1.54815.477.983+1.129
6 VBL669.101.23823.890.919
7 CREW261.834.90217.724.429
8 WGR356.007.182+2.45444.949.266+1.463
9 KLB624.925.34210.240.311
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.477.627+27.2037.838.196+12.736
12 PTA214.948.8184.602.464
13 GC.2813.59395.230
12193
Biep!
pi_172846022
1 August 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117317.862.224.627+2.586.0947.286.971.570+1.014.909
2FOK!4365.852.509.292+1.546.0632.269.086.552+391.026
3osu!4465.331.572.190+3.934.0072.138.673.937+1.284.370
4Reddit3644.735.022.716+1.099.2102.350.183.723+619.304
5StepmaniaOnline2224.074.536.326+3.025.059872.116.672+666.304
6TeamLiquid2333.785.946.480+547.0742.398.712.641+311.500
7Kongregate2623.184.714.842+644.8201.512.955.509+411.357
8LUElinks2113.126.790.863+347.6841.475.132.664+85.247
9Klamm.de1672.934.284.990+275.8181.475.702.016+222.754
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.736.826.240+327.2261.438.347.817+150.184
11Hinnavaatlus1162.642.845.818+525.4981.364.897.350+288.411
1213371412.641.423.020+401.4511.369.734.894+291.505
13What.cd?1802.518.766.700+532.5441.057.010.465+150.921
14PolishTracker1462.412.706.781+48.0971.239.921.542+26.435
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.756.240.571+859.1571.302.196.554+415.178
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.728.780.155+182.302953.277.188+49.081
17Board8541.712.869.571+35.356597.692.815+20.726
18SwiftIRC871.603.796.377+108.333763.106.479+98.766
19KongregateElite831.373.402.655+191.800501.054.662+122.822
20SWB1041.367.184.425+111.323465.526.357+63.737


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.903.080+1.0004.065.8782017-08-01 18:33:25
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva102.916.03139.722.0042017-07-31 10:02:51
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.809.834+1.00023.742.077+4332017-08-01 22:51:50
12Apollo1557.697.88121.998.2962017-07-31 08:34:26
13Programmeur57.330.84812.046.2642017-07-31 22:28:28
14CF8756.375.00022.058.1292017-07-21 16:36:42
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.150.00017.315.0922017-07-28 16:46:36
18Jegorex50.780.118+10.00019.561.125+2.4212017-08-02 02:38:19
19PiRANiA49.621.741+948.2629.506.333+172.3942017-08-02 07:35:22
20TigerXtrm48.075.110+25.00012.788.073+6.4752017-08-01 23:03:22
21DJMO45.649.9436.355.3462017-07-30 07:44:22
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23ezechiel00745.340.20018.434.8912017-07-31 09:51:00
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.396.14310.549.0622017-06-30 15:41:55
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan39.873.40619.830.0912017-07-28 14:51:08
34Karina38.769.863+2.54510.434.138+1.8622017-08-02 07:21:41
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
37jhilverda36.911.2968.251.8142017-07-28 13:22:04
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41Ge4ce35.529.82830.664.4072017-07-31 19:12:06
42Messina35.325.00029.665.4482017-07-23 09:57:46
43SwollyBoy35.200.00019.239.4992017-07-24 17:23:14
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.675.319+6.07718.945.912+2.6582017-08-01 10:11:44
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.474.07611.096.3522017-07-30 09:16:29
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.574.8347.052.0882017-07-28 16:16:33
2371
Biep!
pi_172846025

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
119PiRANiA49.621.741+948.2629.506.333+172.3942017-08-02 07:35:22
2133+2Litso14.873.635+100.0003.754.546+16.1902017-08-01 13:39:09
378+1ChristiaaNL23.094.040+50.00010.897.622+22.8382017-08-01 09:02:04
4181EJlol10.509.819+50.0005.613.727+39.1392017-08-01 16:08:31
5120+3jimcom8916.211.193+50.0004.237.468+10.6602017-08-01 11:45:19
6327+2Marcel-o1.798.228+50.000579.364+15.0192017-08-01 12:29:41
7103Dragonator18.295.144+50.0005.807.873+20.7182017-08-01 08:43:20
8277+1dimmak4.104.136+50.0001.991.914+24.3982017-08-01 09:30:47
9198+1joystickj9.432.771+35.7324.419.168+11.7532017-08-01 21:45:51
10408+2Jovatov180.000+30.00015.064+3.7572017-08-01 21:53:19
1120TigerXtrm48.075.110+25.00012.788.073+6.4752017-08-01 23:03:22
1279-1Malfoi23.064.306+20.00013.876.738+3.8472017-08-01 16:52:20
13217War Hero from the Past7.929.009+15.0793.223.798+4.2122017-08-01 11:03:32
14146Party_P13.596.050+12.4558.514.494+3.7732017-08-01 15:58:16
1561SnIpA28.281.825+10.0009.769.581+5.2252017-08-01 15:35:50
1618Jegorex50.780.118+10.00019.561.125+2.4212017-08-02 02:38:19
1756p429.007.595+10.00022.289.688+7.3612017-08-01 19:16:58
1845Sjowhan32.675.319+6.07718.945.912+2.6582017-08-01 10:11:44
19413+1Nielske013133.308+5.67291.585+5.5232017-08-01 15:40:09
2095DirkZz19.502.563+4.6436.878.265+5.0002017-08-01 21:10:09
21154DrNick12.575.097+3.2485.518.381+1.0652017-08-02 04:00:42
2234Karina38.769.863+2.54510.434.138+1.8622017-08-02 07:21:41
23248SleepSub6.373.336+2.0002.621.021+1.7092017-08-01 17:30:46
24114dwerg17.260.056+1.8835.969.255+9292017-08-01 12:18:12
25168Nizzno11.860.937+1.46711.074.654+1.6672017-08-02 06:01:44
261wonderer114.903.080+1.0004.065.8782017-08-01 18:33:25
2711commentator59.809.834+1.00023.742.077+4332017-08-01 22:51:50
28219bang_bros7.765.0096.958.7682016-06-11 00:12:36
29250Matsuo_Yoshitoki6.090.0001.658.8282014-11-11 12:49:28
30174Luckysmurf10.991.4032.504.4632012-05-13 20:30:02
31124Quotidien16.160.92321.710.3032017-04-10 23:33:11
32159Comgenie12.286.8851.408.0732013-03-09 14:12:25
33126dekkered16.017.2257.479.5492013-04-15 12:17:29
34340Popular Demand1.458.092718.1762013-07-08 12:37:04
354--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
36230NJ7.343.8845.105.0732012-04-25 09:04:23
37333silum1.648.051616.2552013-08-26 09:30:30
38199-1BentenBerge9.427.2657.985.5042016-11-27 23:36:05
39128Vetheid15.437.7675.642.8702014-11-19 19:17:54
40434Zemmel631332013-10-24 19:49:21
41206Gafietsen8.891.0871.163.6612013-08-16 10:59:47
4232Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
43188vosotros10.220.7089.610.0652012-02-18 09:06:01
44361Hooidraad959.911506.9872015-12-11 13:33:53
45274JaimyLee4.137.000983.6982015-04-18 12:34:12
46118Twinky16.514.4157.022.1092017-07-30 12:46:34
47202totally-insane9.052.7605.895.3422015-02-26 22:58:55
48438shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
49439Man-Bear-Pig042012-01-18 15:47:44
5086Dr_Flash21.073.42217.325.0372017-07-20 09:01:58

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11200.110.803+28.24859.384.649+7.540
2 DIG10168.682.096+52.00074.985.423+26.107
3 ONZ7149.766.156+11.00063.206.808+5.658
4 Frontpage8132.419.75143.446.728
5 MUZ381.495.114+1.88315.478.912+929
6 VBL669.105.881+4.64323.895.919+5.000
7 CREW261.834.90217.724.429
8 WGR356.008.649+1.46744.950.933+1.667
9 KLB624.925.34210.240.311
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.513.359+35.7327.849.949+11.753
12 PTA214.948.8184.602.464
13 GC.2813.59395.230
16836
Biep!
pi_172870125
2 August 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117317.864.321.361+2.096.7347.287.994.432+1.022.862
2FOK!4365.853.842.577+1.333.2852.269.492.646+406.094
3osu!4465.336.296.158+4.723.9682.140.464.162+1.790.225
4Reddit3644.736.989.574+1.966.8582.350.960.072+776.349
5StepmaniaOnline2224.076.321.241+1.784.915872.615.240+498.568
6TeamLiquid2333.786.639.490+693.0102.399.060.856+348.215
7Kongregate2623.185.427.268+712.4261.513.252.525+297.016
8LUElinks2113.126.929.641+138.7781.475.208.057+75.393
9Klamm.de1672.934.624.489+339.4991.476.197.117+495.101
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.737.386.701+560.4611.438.707.921+360.104
11Hinnavaatlus1162.643.092.413+246.5951.364.974.128+76.778
1213371412.642.069.544+646.5241.370.061.790+326.896
13What.cd?1802.519.223.900+457.2001.057.246.703+236.238
14PolishTracker1462.413.021.777+314.9961.240.122.530+200.988
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.757.225.630+985.0591.302.720.601+524.047
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.728.831.874+51.719953.300.018+22.830
17Board8541.713.092.956+223.385597.731.388+38.573
18SwiftIRC871.603.904.334+107.957763.142.478+35.999
19KongregateElite831.373.494.672+92.017501.121.902+67.240
20SWB1041.367.348.817+164.392465.591.738+65.381


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.905.080+2.0004.065.8782017-08-03 00:05:19
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva102.966.031+50.00039.768.306+46.3022017-08-02 15:05:53
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.812.834+3.00023.744.001+1.9242017-08-02 19:08:58
12Apollo1557.710.641+12.76022.005.890+7.5942017-08-02 10:50:50
13Programmeur57.380.848+50.00012.051.517+5.2532017-08-02 15:09:34
14CF8756.375.00022.058.1292017-07-21 16:36:42
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.200.000+50.00017.324.270+9.1782017-08-02 17:28:05
18Jegorex50.780.11819.561.1252017-08-02 02:38:19
19PiRANiA50.144.971+523.2309.600.030+93.6972017-08-03 07:20:33
20TigerXtrm48.085.110+10.00012.791.138+3.0652017-08-02 18:06:46
21DJMO45.649.9436.355.3462017-07-30 07:44:22
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23ezechiel00745.390.200+50.00018.451.029+16.1382017-08-02 21:46:24
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.396.14310.549.0622017-06-30 15:41:55
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan39.873.40619.830.0912017-07-28 14:51:08
34Karina38.772.552+2.68910.436.292+2.1542017-08-03 07:14:43
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.196.945+50.00012.699.466+4.6352017-08-02 13:13:24
37jhilverda36.911.2968.251.8142017-07-28 13:22:04
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41Ge4ce35.544.828+15.00030.672.451+8.0442017-08-02 14:46:36
42Messina35.325.00029.665.4482017-07-23 09:57:46
43SwollyBoy35.300.000+100.00019.280.609+41.1102017-08-02 15:00:07
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.675.31918.945.9122017-08-01 10:11:44
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.474.07611.096.3522017-07-30 09:16:29
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.574.8347.052.0882017-07-28 16:16:33
4308
Biep!
pi_172870127

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
119PiRANiA50.144.971+523.2309.600.030+93.6972017-08-03 07:20:33
243SwollyBoy35.300.000+100.00019.280.609+41.1102017-08-02 15:00:07
395DirkZz19.558.165+55.6026.903.181+24.9162017-08-02 21:23:30
417Dviate51.200.000+50.00017.324.270+9.1782017-08-02 17:28:05
53Omentuva102.966.031+50.00039.768.306+46.3022017-08-02 15:05:53
6173Chaos-Zero11.337.776+50.0003.789.529+35.5932017-08-02 17:20:34
777BBQSausage23.722.594+50.0008.218.356+13.7872017-08-02 13:14:32
823ezechiel00745.390.200+50.00018.451.029+16.1382017-08-02 21:46:24
9110+1heywoodu17.414.623+50.0002.009.121+5.7702017-08-02 21:21:51
1036onlogisch37.196.945+50.00012.699.466+4.6352017-08-02 13:13:24
1163ssmm98726.628.418+50.0008.804.689+14.7112017-08-02 19:06:06
1213Programmeur57.380.848+50.00012.051.517+5.2532017-08-02 15:09:34
1356p429.037.595+30.00022.308.543+18.8552017-08-03 01:27:10
1423219hunter917.275.927+21.9979.179.334+16.5212017-08-02 21:46:35
15217War Hero from the Past7.947.278+18.2693.228.866+5.0682017-08-02 07:41:55
1661SnIpA28.296.825+15.0009.776.355+6.7742017-08-02 22:45:46
1741Ge4ce35.544.828+15.00030.672.451+8.0442017-08-02 14:46:36
1812Apollo1557.710.641+12.76022.005.890+7.5942017-08-02 10:50:50
19413Nielske013145.980+12.67298.404+6.8192017-08-02 18:55:20
2057no_tukker28.997.195+10.4597.713.816+4.5212017-08-02 18:51:49
21146Party_P13.606.348+10.2988.517.307+2.8132017-08-02 15:57:42
22406+2Jovatov190.000+10.00015.760+6962017-08-02 11:42:58
2320TigerXtrm48.085.110+10.00012.791.138+3.0652017-08-02 18:06:46
2479Malfoi23.074.306+10.00013.878.641+1.9032017-08-02 12:21:06
25154DrNick12.581.222+6.1255.520.194+1.8132017-08-03 04:00:42
2651VinceSTM30.037.014+5.00013.019.531+1.0422017-08-02 15:20:58
27114dwerg17.263.144+3.0885.970.320+1.0652017-08-02 12:29:53
2811commentator59.812.834+3.00023.744.001+1.9242017-08-02 19:08:58
29313timo832.412.763+2.983960.951+1.8832017-08-02 23:10:00
3034Karina38.772.552+2.68910.436.292+2.1542017-08-03 07:14:43
31168Nizzno11.863.050+2.11311.076.285+1.6312017-08-03 06:01:31
321wonderer114.905.080+2.0004.065.8782017-08-03 00:05:19
3355mufcie29.320.037+1.00016.244.519+8192017-08-02 19:25:47
34294Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
35395wulfyzef321.445253.7962014-03-23 05:13:17
3618408gnot10.388.7005.918.7012015-03-02 10:06:17
37218WalkingDisaster7.864.8482.582.9492017-06-20 16:11:16
38356littledutchy1.056.263718.2962014-08-26 14:30:22
39235Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
40221DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
4144Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
42295CrunchySelf3.231.7051.846.4052017-03-20 14:57:01
43156anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
44357sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
4535DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
46430Compnerd2511.7901.6972014-04-11 21:49:26
47233Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
48327Marcel-o1.798.228579.3642017-08-01 12:29:41
492Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
5065Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11200.176.928+66.12559.403.314+18.665
2 DIG10168.794.856+112.76075.034.127+48.704
3 ONZ7149.784.156+18.00063.215.506+8.698
4 Frontpage8132.419.75143.446.728
5 MUZ381.498.202+3.08815.479.977+1.065
6 VBL669.211.483+105.60223.925.470+29.551
7 CREW261.834.90217.724.429
8 WGR356.010.762+2.11344.952.564+1.631
9 KLB624.925.34210.240.311
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.513.3597.849.949
12 PTA214.948.8184.602.464
13 GC.2813.59395.230
21149
Biep!
pi_172896799
3 August 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117317.866.335.137+2.013.7767.288.810.978+816.546
2FOK!4365.854.933.558+1.090.9812.269.837.376+344.730
3osu!4465.339.550.065+3.253.9072.141.746.442+1.282.280
4Reddit3644.738.677.525+1.687.9512.351.777.279+817.207
5StepmaniaOnline2224.079.242.048+2.920.807873.267.043+651.803
6TeamLiquid2333.787.264.306+624.8162.399.351.368+290.512
7Kongregate2623.186.015.359+588.0911.513.628.271+375.746
8LUElinks2113.127.138.333+208.6921.475.340.273+132.216
9Klamm.de1672.934.959.574+335.0851.476.330.521+133.404
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.737.850.567+463.8661.438.865.987+158.066
11Hinnavaatlus1162.643.295.705+203.2921.365.081.284+107.156
1213371412.642.709.896+640.3521.370.333.341+271.551
13What.cd?1802.519.712.427+488.5271.057.519.612+272.909
14PolishTracker1462.413.279.153+257.3761.240.249.141+126.611
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.758.140.936+915.3061.303.152.319+431.718
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.729.032.923+201.049953.421.201+121.183
17Board8541.713.171.130+78.174597.760.366+28.978
18SwiftIRC871.604.121.965+217.631763.229.369+86.891
19KongregateElite831.373.708.947+214.275501.218.687+96.785
20SWB1041.367.510.471+161.654465.704.154+112.416


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.905.0804.065.8782017-08-03 00:05:19
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva103.016.031+50.00039.811.208+42.9022017-08-03 22:30:56
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.813.834+1.00023.744.725+7242017-08-03 22:04:32
12Apollo1557.710.64122.005.8902017-08-02 10:50:50
13Programmeur57.430.848+50.00012.057.062+5.5452017-08-04 00:32:38
14CF8756.375.00022.058.1292017-07-21 16:36:42
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.200.00017.324.2702017-08-02 17:28:05
18Jegorex50.800.118+20.00019.565.753+4.6282017-08-04 00:31:23
19PiRANiA50.676.255+531.2849.697.491+97.4612017-08-04 07:29:46
20TigerXtrm48.115.110+30.00012.799.459+8.3212017-08-03 22:21:20
21DJMO45.649.9436.355.3462017-07-30 07:44:22
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23ezechiel00745.390.20018.451.0292017-08-02 21:46:24
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.396.14310.549.0622017-06-30 15:41:55
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan39.873.40619.830.0912017-07-28 14:51:08
34Karina38.777.964+5.41210.440.448+4.1562017-08-04 07:22:15
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.196.94512.699.4662017-08-02 13:13:24
37jhilverda36.961.296+50.0008.269.229+17.4152017-08-03 14:37:11
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41Ge4ce35.549.828+5.00030.675.508+3.0572017-08-03 17:12:05
42Messina35.325.00029.665.4482017-07-23 09:57:46
43SwollyBoy35.300.00019.280.6092017-08-02 15:00:07
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.675.31918.945.9122017-08-01 10:11:44
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.474.07611.096.3522017-07-30 09:16:29
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.574.8347.052.0882017-07-28 16:16:33
20219
Biep!
pi_172896800

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
119PiRANiA50.676.255+531.2849.697.491+97.4612017-08-04 07:29:46
2183+3Drizzt10.400.000+100.0003.715.131+18.8332017-08-03 11:05:42
3174+1Ceased2be11.031.070+50.0004.088.901+14.0932017-08-03 13:23:19
437jhilverda36.961.296+50.0008.269.229+17.4152017-08-03 14:37:11
513Programmeur57.430.848+50.00012.057.062+5.5452017-08-04 00:32:38
63Omentuva103.016.031+50.00039.811.208+42.9022017-08-03 22:30:56
7321NLferdiNL2.203.367+42.623803.293+10.8902017-08-03 18:46:10
820TigerXtrm48.115.110+30.00012.799.459+8.3212017-08-03 22:21:20
9198joystickj9.458.210+25.4394.432.925+13.7572017-08-03 08:23:25
1074Mr. Stewie24.086.191+21.84415.941.292+21.1162017-08-04 00:11:17
1178+1Malfoi23.094.306+20.00013.883.316+4.6752017-08-03 12:30:27
1218Jegorex50.800.118+20.00019.565.753+4.6282017-08-04 00:31:23
13256pieterr945.513.866+20.0003.400.835+7.8822017-08-03 20:57:24
14229Silverdigger7.365.388+14.18812.182.457+50.0002017-08-03 08:54:00
1559+2SnIpA28.306.825+10.0009.779.417+3.0622017-08-03 11:21:07
16406Jovatov200.000+10.00018.300+2.5402017-08-03 11:28:38
17410+3Nielske013153.390+7.410103.589+5.1852017-08-03 18:55:18
1851VinceSTM30.044.014+7.00013.020.875+1.3442017-08-03 20:52:08
19168Nizzno11.868.479+5.42911.079.086+2.8012017-08-04 06:00:34
2034Karina38.777.964+5.41210.440.448+4.1562017-08-04 07:22:15
21389KingOfThePotatoPeople405.395+5.280148.325+1.5872017-08-03 20:32:11
2241Ge4ce35.549.828+5.00030.675.508+3.0572017-08-03 17:12:05
23154DrNick12.585.637+4.4155.521.598+1.4042017-08-04 04:00:42
24114dwerg17.266.574+3.4305.971.346+1.0262017-08-03 17:03:00
2523219hunter917.277.154+1.2279.179.660+3262017-08-03 15:31:46
2611commentator59.813.834+1.00023.744.725+7242017-08-03 22:04:32
2730Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
28159Comgenie12.286.8851.408.0732013-03-09 14:12:25
29126dekkered16.017.2257.479.5492013-04-15 12:17:29
30231superworm7.293.4832.060.0412017-07-30 14:20:19
31359Cherryi1.000.076339.0522012-06-14 20:19:16
32230NJ7.343.8845.105.0732012-04-25 09:04:23
33368ThijsBokkers768.804379.9602014-09-08 12:00:35
34331Zilverdolk1.678.892452.5262012-08-14 19:16:28
35128Vetheid15.437.7675.642.8702014-11-19 19:17:54
36334Lastpost1.632.828808.4872016-07-03 12:19:21
37388RavioliPunch443.879240.6272012-06-02 20:09:33
3832Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
39424MoreSecretPret50.25023.7592016-11-15 21:39:04
40188vosotros10.220.7089.610.0652012-02-18 09:06:01
41382PatrickSindelka537.607370.1612012-12-25 21:31:29
42118Twinky16.514.4157.022.1092017-07-30 12:46:34
43202totally-insane9.052.7605.895.3422015-02-26 22:58:55
44419TypeMaster91.95442.9732012-09-27 10:54:35
4586Dr_Flash21.073.42217.325.0372017-07-20 09:01:58
46205josvg8.914.0711.878.2212014-10-12 00:41:26
47380crazy987574.725309.8092013-12-05 00:20:03
48304brunetjah2.978.0401.126.2302012-05-30 21:08:18
49250Matsuo_Yoshitoki6.090.0001.658.8282014-11-11 12:49:28
50175-1Luckysmurf10.991.4032.504.4632012-05-13 20:30:02

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11200.211.343+34.41559.413.039+9.725
2 DIG10168.864.856+70.00075.056.102+21.975
3 ONZ7149.795.156+11.00063.219.292+3.786
4 Frontpage8132.419.75143.446.728
5 MUZ381.501.632+3.43015.481.003+1.026
6 VBL669.311.483+100.00023.944.303+18.833
7 CREW261.834.90217.724.429
8 WGR356.016.191+5.42944.955.365+2.801
9 KLB624.973.245+47.90310.252.788+12.477
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.538.798+25.4397.863.706+13.757
12 PTA214.948.8184.602.464
13 GC.2813.59395.230
1555
Biep!
pi_172918606
4 August 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117317.868.226.957+1.891.8207.289.667.019+856.041
2FOK!4365.855.443.182+509.6242.270.020.826+183.450
3osu!4465.343.191.561+3.641.4962.142.982.547+1.236.105
4Reddit365+14.740.422.381+1.744.8562.352.585.502+808.223
5StepmaniaOnline221-14.008.370.587-70.871.461866.078.288-7.188.755
6TeamLiquid2333.787.691.527+427.2212.399.530.616+179.248
7Kongregate2623.187.021.843+1.006.4841.513.982.850+354.579
8LUElinks2113.127.475.896+337.5631.475.477.142+136.869
9Klamm.de1672.935.344.318+384.7441.476.512.649+182.128
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.738.335.469+484.9021.439.059.065+193.078
11Hinnavaatlus1162.643.661.086+365.3811.365.377.179+295.895
1213371412.643.126.135+416.2391.370.536.143+202.802
13What.cd?1802.519.946.731+234.3041.057.713.019+193.407
14PolishTracker1462.413.327.888+48.7351.240.275.887+26.746
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.759.030.781+889.8451.303.621.379+469.060
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.729.369.365+336.442953.535.569+114.368
17Board8541.713.414.088+242.958597.832.626+72.260
18SwiftIRC871.604.259.481+137.516763.286.691+57.322
19KongregateElite831.373.891.834+182.887501.287.139+68.452
20SWB1041.367.582.341+71.870465.741.847+37.693


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.906.080+1.0004.065.8782017-08-04 18:45:37
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva103.016.03139.811.2082017-08-03 22:30:56
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.823.834+10.00023.747.733+3.0082017-08-04 21:13:35
12Apollo1557.710.64122.005.8902017-08-02 10:50:50
13Programmeur57.430.84812.057.0622017-08-04 00:32:38
14CF8756.375.00022.058.1292017-07-21 16:36:42
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.250.000+50.00017.333.223+8.9532017-08-04 18:26:38
18Jegorex50.810.118+10.00019.567.208+1.4552017-08-04 20:23:09
19PiRANiA50.676.2559.697.4912017-08-04 07:29:46
20TigerXtrm48.135.110+20.00012.806.450+6.9912017-08-04 23:38:15
21DJMO45.665.250+15.3076.373.565+18.2192017-08-04 16:26:57
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23ezechiel00745.390.20018.451.0292017-08-02 21:46:24
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.396.14310.549.0622017-06-30 15:41:55
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan39.873.40619.830.0912017-07-28 14:51:08
34Karina38.778.241+27710.440.784+3362017-08-04 19:52:28
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.196.94512.699.4662017-08-02 13:13:24
37jhilverda36.961.2968.269.2292017-08-03 14:37:11
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41Ge4ce35.554.828+5.00030.681.926+6.4182017-08-04 22:47:36
42Messina35.325.00029.665.4482017-07-23 09:57:46
43SwollyBoy35.300.00019.280.6092017-08-02 15:00:07
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.675.31918.945.9122017-08-01 10:11:44
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.476.118+2.04211.097.925+1.5732017-08-05 00:00:21
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.574.8347.052.0882017-07-28 16:16:33
8154
Biep!
pi_172918607

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1403+3Jovatov250.000+50.00022.493+4.1932017-08-04 14:19:42
2113Puala17.326.928+50.0005.440.577+13.8342017-08-04 10:01:05
394ursel19.790.255+50.0008.544.001+17.3782017-08-04 14:06:59
4109+1heywoodu17.464.623+50.0002.015.817+6.6962017-08-04 15:10:45
517Dviate51.250.000+50.00017.333.223+8.9532017-08-04 18:26:38
6217War Hero from the Past7.986.754+39.4763.241.584+12.7182017-08-04 11:30:06
720TigerXtrm48.135.110+20.00012.806.450+6.9912017-08-04 23:38:15
878Malfoi23.114.306+20.00013.886.535+3.2192017-08-04 11:54:58
956p429.057.595+20.00022.327.849+19.3062017-08-04 23:50:09
10146Party_P13.624.436+18.0888.521.603+4.2962017-08-04 15:58:33
11289netsplitter3.518.078+16.0862.076.826+5.9062017-08-04 12:00:41
1221DJMO45.665.250+15.3076.373.565+18.2192017-08-04 16:26:57
1359SnIpA28.321.825+15.0009.784.744+5.3272017-08-04 23:28:39
14197+1joystickj9.469.963+11.7534.438.537+5.6122017-08-04 11:09:13
15256pieterr945.523.866+10.0003.404.258+3.4232017-08-04 21:13:07
1618Jegorex50.810.118+10.00019.567.208+1.4552017-08-04 20:23:09
1711commentator59.823.834+10.00023.747.733+3.0082017-08-04 21:13:35
1874Mr. Stewie24.095.052+8.86115.948.691+7.3992017-08-05 00:12:16
19191DutchGrounds9.881.657+7.5735.117.964+3.6022017-08-04 08:32:33
2075Posergoth666723.771.845+7.23910.434.052+2.7982017-08-05 01:05:09
2141Ge4ce35.554.828+5.00030.681.926+6.4182017-08-04 22:47:36
2223219hunter917.281.833+4.6799.194.351+14.6912017-08-04 15:21:20
23114dwerg17.271.105+4.5315.972.291+9452017-08-04 15:18:35
24154DrNick12.590.140+4.5035.522.887+1.2892017-08-05 04:00:42
2551VinceSTM30.047.014+3.00013.021.287+4122017-08-04 17:36:29
2648SlechtValk31.476.118+2.04211.097.925+1.5732017-08-05 00:00:21
27248SleepSub6.375.336+2.0002.622.133+1.1122017-08-05 06:58:01
28313timo832.414.659+1.896961.903+9522017-08-04 15:49:54
29168Nizzno11.869.598+1.11911.079.965+8792017-08-05 06:00:36
301wonderer114.906.080+1.0004.065.8782017-08-04 18:45:37
3134Karina38.778.241+27710.440.784+3362017-08-04 19:52:28
32282Pettigrew813.827.752+1942.569.879+5102017-08-04 10:33:29
33398QuincydeKoster288.89164.8822012-03-13 12:43:41
34245Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
353Omentuva103.016.03139.811.2082017-08-03 22:30:56
36335ijs_beer1.582.956952.6862017-07-26 15:01:39
37284kawa43.800.4002.687.1322015-11-07 16:06:25
38104La-Vache-Qui-Rit18.227.13811.981.0622017-07-23 19:16:56
39165wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
40366Erwa799.857169.3302017-07-19 12:47:51
41387Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
42140Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
43173Chaos-Zero11.337.7763.789.5292017-08-02 17:20:34
44433rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
4555mufcie29.320.03716.244.5192017-08-02 19:25:47
46167BrandX-11.900.0713.497.6082014-03-10 13:12:48
47195ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
48186Henk.veldhuizen.510.365.8395.515.6292017-07-03 14:04:48
49292Nijnja3.404.255659.1622012-12-12 19:08:58
50301Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11200.235.846+24.50359.421.319+8.280
2 DIG10168.926.856+62.00075.078.015+21.913
3 ONZ7149.820.156+25.00063.227.627+8.335
4 Frontpage8132.419.75143.446.728
5 MUZ381.506.163+4.53115.481.948+945
6 VBL669.311.48323.944.303
7 CREW261.850.209+15.30717.742.648+18.219
8 WGR356.017.310+1.11944.956.244+879
9 KLB624.973.24510.252.788
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.550.551+11.7537.869.318+5.612
12 PTA214.948.8184.602.464
13 GC.2813.59395.230
21774
Biep!
pi_172940537
5 August 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117317.869.451.546+1.224.5897.290.234.165+567.146
2FOK!4365.856.016.463+573.2812.270.289.040+268.214
3osu!4465.346.600.387+3.408.8262.145.380.634+2.398.087
4Reddit3654.742.280.372+1.857.9912.353.522.890+937.388
5StepmaniaOnline2214.011.549.566+3.178.979866.858.060+779.772
6TeamLiquid2333.788.215.819+524.2922.399.971.171+440.555
7Kongregate2623.187.596.876+575.0331.514.412.018+429.168
8LUElinks2113.127.608.059+132.1631.475.593.114+115.972
9Klamm.de1672.935.554.422+210.1041.476.643.203+130.554
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.739.433.365+1.097.8961.439.491.601+432.536
11Hinnavaatlus1162.643.788.667+127.5811.365.483.076+105.897
1213371412.643.642.366+516.2311.370.892.780+356.637
13What.cd?1802.520.211.018+264.2871.057.877.747+164.728
14PolishTracker1462.413.361.150+33.2621.240.307.076+31.189
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.759.737.405+706.6241.304.033.361+411.982
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.729.534.253+164.888953.595.689+60.120
17Board8541.713.486.179+72.091597.855.846+23.220
18SwiftIRC871.604.357.783+98.302763.428.745+142.054
19KongregateElite831.373.966.049+74.215501.334.318+47.179
20SWB1041.367.621.159+38.818465.767.031+25.184


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.907.080+1.0004.065.8782017-08-05 08:52:05
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva103.066.031+50.00039.824.912+13.7042017-08-05 20:09:56
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.827.834+4.00023.749.746+2.0132017-08-06 00:09:52
12Apollo1557.710.64122.005.8902017-08-02 10:50:50
13Programmeur57.430.84812.057.0622017-08-04 00:32:38
14CF8756.375.00022.058.1292017-07-21 16:36:42
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.250.00017.333.2232017-08-04 18:26:38
18Jegorex50.810.11819.567.2082017-08-04 20:23:09
19PiRANiA50.676.2559.697.4912017-08-04 07:29:46
20TigerXtrm48.155.110+20.00012.812.952+6.5022017-08-05 22:09:53
21DJMO45.793.426+128.1766.387.748+14.1832017-08-05 07:54:26
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23ezechiel00745.390.20018.451.0292017-08-02 21:46:24
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.396.14310.549.0622017-06-30 15:41:55
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan39.873.40619.830.0912017-07-28 14:51:08
34Karina38.780.385+2.14410.443.427+2.6432017-08-05 19:28:07
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.196.94512.699.4662017-08-02 13:13:24
37jhilverda36.961.2968.269.2292017-08-03 14:37:11
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41Ge4ce35.554.82830.681.9262017-08-04 22:47:36
42Messina35.325.00029.665.4482017-07-23 09:57:46
43SwollyBoy35.300.00019.280.6092017-08-02 15:00:07
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.675.31918.945.9122017-08-01 10:11:44
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.485.178+9.06011.101.992+4.0672017-08-06 03:33:11
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.574.8347.052.0882017-07-28 16:16:33
16356
Biep!
pi_172940538

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
121DJMO45.793.426+128.1766.387.748+14.1832017-08-05 07:54:26
2171LyndAZ11.572.094+55.5554.524.123+40.5752017-08-05 23:48:52
33Omentuva103.066.031+50.00039.824.912+13.7042017-08-05 20:09:56
4117+1Twinky16.564.415+50.0007.035.476+13.3672017-08-05 11:14:36
5109heywoodu17.514.623+50.0002.022.341+6.5242017-08-05 16:28:20
6130+1DrPhibes15.004.570+50.0009.319.033+86.7102017-08-05 17:15:33
763ssmm98726.678.418+50.0008.810.427+5.7382017-08-05 10:43:47
856p429.087.595+30.00022.368.477+40.6282017-08-06 06:08:08
9364+2Erwa823.742+23.885174.451+5.1212017-08-05 20:37:12
10217War Hero from the Past8.007.552+20.7983.246.366+4.7822017-08-05 10:30:16
1120TigerXtrm48.155.110+20.00012.812.952+6.5022017-08-05 22:09:53
1295DirkZz19.569.725+11.5606.908.181+5.0002017-08-05 19:06:10
1348SlechtValk31.485.178+9.06011.101.992+4.0672017-08-06 03:33:11
14168Nizzno11.875.982+6.38411.085.072+5.1072017-08-06 06:00:40
1574Mr. Stewie24.101.004+5.95215.955.210+6.5192017-08-06 00:11:14
1611commentator59.827.834+4.00023.749.746+2.0132017-08-06 00:09:52
17154DrNick12.592.907+2.7675.523.796+9092017-08-06 04:00:43
1834Karina38.780.385+2.14410.443.427+2.6432017-08-05 19:28:07
1955mufcie29.322.037+2.00016.248.641+4.1222017-08-05 23:03:51
201wonderer114.907.080+1.0004.065.8782017-08-05 08:52:05
21294Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
22395wulfyzef321.445253.7962014-03-23 05:13:17
2318508gnot10.388.7005.918.7012015-03-02 10:06:17
24218WalkingDisaster7.864.8482.582.9492017-06-20 16:11:16
25356littledutchy1.056.263718.2962014-08-26 14:30:22
26235Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
27221DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
2844Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
29295CrunchySelf3.231.7051.846.4052017-03-20 14:57:01
30156anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
31357sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
3235DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33430Compnerd2511.7901.6972014-04-11 21:49:26
34233Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
35327Marcel-o1.798.228579.3642017-08-01 12:29:41
362Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3765Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
38401equal88269.946260.2952012-04-20 15:28:07
39137riku-san14.581.1035.867.4272017-07-26 21:46:52
40321NLferdiNL2.203.367803.2932017-08-03 18:46:10
41164Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
42371Appietjuh695.514412.7692015-01-10 15:23:39
43238wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
44350talentt1.146.426633.4632017-06-29 09:11:51
45118-1gtaboy10716.524.0076.837.8262016-07-28 16:05:37
46190OHSHI-9.953.4282.260.2062014-06-16 15:04:39
47149plopkweker13.293.8234.258.9972015-05-20 14:29:59
4876phluphy23.725.7685.123.0732015-02-10 10:17:43
4990JoosterdFok!20.322.61112.562.2342017-04-22 23:40:56
50228nosamason7.369.8914.092.2822017-07-30 21:16:53

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11200.258.613+22.76759.428.730+7.411
2 DIG10168.926.85675.078.015
3 ONZ7149.824.156+4.00063.229.640+2.013
4 Frontpage8132.475.306+55.55543.487.303+40.575
5 MUZ381.506.16315.481.948
6 VBL669.323.043+11.56023.949.303+5.000
7 CREW261.978.385+128.17617.756.831+14.183
8 WGR356.023.694+6.38444.961.351+5.107
9 KLB624.973.24510.252.788
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.550.5517.869.318
12 PTA214.948.8184.602.464
13 GC.2813.59395.230
324
Biep!
pi_172963371
6 August 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117317.870.807.660+1.356.1147.291.211.548+977.383
2FOK!4365.857.287.404+1.270.9412.270.713.213+424.173
3osu!4465.351.126.216+4.525.8292.146.704.946+1.324.312
4Reddit366+14.745.103.426+2.823.0542.354.625.215+1.102.325
5StepmaniaOnline2214.015.003.747+3.454.181867.710.875+852.815
6TeamLiquid2333.788.972.073+756.2542.400.574.952+603.781
7Kongregate2623.189.706.534+2.109.6581.514.773.099+361.081
8LUElinks2113.127.759.631+151.5721.475.660.148+67.034
9Klamm.de1672.935.739.246+184.8241.476.802.477+159.274
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.739.851.033+417.6681.439.753.604+262.003
11(+1)13371412.643.959.979+317.6131.371.130.455+237.675
12(-1)Hinnavaatlus1162.643.911.507+122.8401.365.549.552+66.476
13What.cd?1802.520.442.774+231.7561.057.957.132+79.385
14PolishTracker1462.413.451.185+90.0351.240.347.157+40.081
15UnofficialLinusTechTips196+11.762.736.490+2.999.0851.305.328.442+1.295.081
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.729.810.835+276.582953.678.833+83.144
17Board8541.713.576.336+90.157597.886.163+30.317
18SwiftIRC871.604.458.489+100.706763.529.436+100.691
19KongregateElite831.374.061.344+95.295501.369.868+35.550
20SWB1041.368.157.982+536.823465.919.245+152.214


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.916.628+9.5484.065.8782017-08-06 22:59:49
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva103.066.03139.824.9122017-08-05 20:09:56
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.827.83423.749.7462017-08-06 00:09:52
12Apollo1557.722.427+11.78622.013.943+8.0532017-08-06 14:34:28
13Programmeur57.480.848+50.00012.064.663+7.6012017-08-06 22:50:47
14CF8756.375.00022.058.1292017-07-21 16:36:42
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.250.00017.333.2232017-08-04 18:26:38
18+1PiRANiA51.236.920+560.6659.800.590+103.0992017-08-07 07:39:15
19-1Jegorex50.820.118+10.00019.570.651+3.4432017-08-07 03:19:55
20TigerXtrm48.170.110+15.00012.819.796+6.8442017-08-07 00:41:57
21DJMO45.793.4266.387.7482017-08-05 07:54:26
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23ezechiel00745.440.200+50.00018.466.361+15.3322017-08-06 12:42:57
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.396.14310.549.0622017-06-30 15:41:55
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan39.873.40619.830.0912017-07-28 14:51:08
34Karina38.784.046+3.66110.446.962+3.5352017-08-06 18:29:13
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.196.94512.699.4662017-08-02 13:13:24
37jhilverda36.961.2968.269.2292017-08-03 14:37:11
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41Ge4ce35.554.82830.681.9262017-08-04 22:47:36
42Messina35.325.00029.665.4482017-07-23 09:57:46
43SwollyBoy35.300.00019.280.6092017-08-02 15:00:07
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.675.31918.945.9122017-08-01 10:11:44
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.485.821+64311.102.579+5872017-08-06 16:43:45
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.542+16.7087.056.507+4.4192017-08-06 15:50:27
18619
Biep!
pi_172963372

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
118+1PiRANiA51.236.920+560.6659.800.590+103.0992017-08-07 07:39:15
2182+1Drizzt10.500.000+100.0003.733.572+18.4412017-08-06 16:03:25
3108+1heywoodu17.614.623+100.0002.031.375+9.0342017-08-06 23:42:35
423ezechiel00745.440.200+50.00018.466.361+15.3322017-08-06 12:42:57
5101RockNijntje18.617.449+50.0006.454.684+10.6822017-08-06 21:13:34
613Programmeur57.480.848+50.00012.064.663+7.6012017-08-06 22:50:47
7274+2backline94.161.487+50.00025.064.652+119.4612017-08-06 14:12:58
851VinceSTM30.097.014+50.00013.034.730+13.4432017-08-06 11:31:30
9231superworm7.343.483+50.0002.075.451+15.4102017-08-06 20:44:46
10223Bitlord7.613.225+43.1442.466.681+8.0462017-08-06 21:57:42
11226+3Silverdigger7.391.563+26.17512.232.457+50.0002017-08-06 13:30:48
12400+3Jovatov275.000+25.00023.845+1.3522017-08-06 20:22:09
1350Lafyno30.591.542+16.7087.056.507+4.4192017-08-06 15:50:27
14217War Hero from the Past8.022.872+15.3203.248.480+2.1142017-08-06 18:07:56
1520TigerXtrm48.170.110+15.00012.819.796+6.8442017-08-07 00:41:57
1612Apollo1557.722.427+11.78622.013.943+8.0532017-08-06 14:34:28
1719-1Jegorex50.820.118+10.00019.570.651+3.4432017-08-07 03:19:55
1856p429.097.595+10.00022.373.128+4.6512017-08-07 00:59:07
191wonderer114.916.628+9.5484.065.8782017-08-06 22:59:49
20154DrNick12.598.068+5.1615.526.950+3.1542017-08-07 04:00:43
2159SnIpA28.326.825+5.0009.788.335+3.5912017-08-06 22:26:20
2257no_tukker29.001.635+4.4407.715.833+2.0172017-08-06 14:04:31
23168Nizzno11.880.402+4.42011.087.779+2.7072017-08-06 22:00:44
2434Karina38.784.046+3.66110.446.962+3.5352017-08-06 18:29:13
2595DirkZz19.572.995+3.2706.913.181+5.0002017-08-06 14:55:34
2655mufcie29.323.037+1.00016.250.798+2.1572017-08-06 21:41:27
2748SlechtValk31.485.821+64311.102.579+5872017-08-06 16:43:45
28315MrManuel2.359.5012.007.7202013-09-10 08:24:58
2916SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
30351LittleBrownie1.141.172525.8962014-10-16 22:59:13
31246Frenkje6.562.5262.888.3432013-07-20 10:56:20
32146Party_P13.624.4368.521.6032017-08-04 15:58:33
33150Jojogirl13.234.2427.994.0632015-01-31 15:31:10
34372Saso666.383260.2272017-07-02 15:40:15
3521DJMO45.793.4266.387.7482017-08-05 07:54:26
3679ChristiaaNL23.094.04010.897.6222017-08-01 09:02:04
37248SleepSub6.375.3362.622.1332017-08-05 06:58:01
38281RobinMengerink3.828.5432.804.9492017-06-22 23:07:43
39383kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
40240IceDustbin6.951.2803.076.0592016-11-29 09:54:32
41349ueberduitser1.163.1311.369.3932016-06-28 15:56:38
42163Bowilde12.132.7515.433.8392012-12-15 15:03:07
43418atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
4454Xuavis29.639.91010.963.5922013-11-26 10:31:55
45381Scrummie1559.469123.6312017-04-10 19:24:08
46125d4v1d16.084.7164.258.1652017-07-30 16:14:50
47325Cobratjuh1.920.469564.5632017-06-15 16:51:16
48283Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
4923219hunter917.281.8339.194.3512017-08-04 15:21:20
50440JRoy000000-00-00 00:00:00

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11200.328.774+70.16159.449.410+20.680
2 DIG10168.938.642+11.78675.086.068+8.053
3 ONZ7149.829.156+5.00063.233.231+3.591
4 Frontpage8132.525.306+50.00043.502.713+15.410
5 MUZ381.506.16315.481.948
6 VBL669.426.313+103.27023.972.744+23.441
7 CREW261.978.38517.756.831
8 WGR356.028.114+4.42044.964.058+2.707
9 KLB624.973.24510.252.788
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.550.5517.869.318
12 PTA214.991.962+43.1444.610.510+8.046
13 GC.2813.59395.230
13579
Biep!
pi_172988947
7 August 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117317.873.027.270+2.219.6107.292.223.545+1.011.997
2FOK!4365.857.983.052+695.6482.271.090.351+377.138
3osu!4465.355.224.236+4.098.0202.148.611.843+1.906.897
4Reddit3664.746.766.971+1.663.5452.355.567.237+942.022
5StepmaniaOnline2214.017.611.274+2.607.527868.285.081+574.206
6TeamLiquid2333.789.432.155+460.0822.400.859.397+284.445
7Kongregate2623.190.133.062+426.5281.514.951.186+178.087
8LUElinks2113.127.988.076+228.4451.475.751.645+91.497
9Klamm.de1672.935.877.623+138.3771.476.868.637+66.160
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.740.409.022+557.9891.440.111.562+357.958
11(+1)Hinnavaatlus1162.644.339.009+427.5021.365.866.190+316.638
12(-1)13371412.644.234.735+274.7561.371.291.203+160.748
13What.cd?1802.520.848.394+405.6201.058.140.637+183.505
14PolishTracker1462.413.713.477+262.2921.240.463.151+115.994
15UnofficialLinusTechTips197+11.770.649.838+7.913.3481.308.549.783+3.221.341
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.729.876.676+65.841953.731.936+53.103
17Board8541.713.611.326+34.990597.904.889+18.726
18SwiftIRC871.604.700.909+242.420763.791.344+261.908
19KongregateElite831.374.264.373+203.029501.425.142+55.274
20SWB1041.368.280.821+122.839465.980.860+61.615


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.917.611+9834.065.8782017-08-07 20:00:29
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva103.116.031+50.00039.851.319+26.4072017-08-07 22:37:57
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.838.834+11.00023.752.545+2.7992017-08-07 21:52:58
12Apollo1557.727.953+5.52622.016.584+2.6412017-08-07 08:37:00
13Programmeur57.480.84812.064.6632017-08-06 22:50:47
14CF8756.375.00022.058.1292017-07-21 16:36:42
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.250.00017.333.2232017-08-04 18:26:38
18PiRANiA51.236.9209.800.5902017-08-07 07:39:15
19Jegorex50.820.11819.570.6512017-08-07 03:19:55
20TigerXtrm48.175.110+5.00012.822.583+2.7872017-08-07 22:22:13
21DJMO45.793.4266.387.7482017-08-05 07:54:26
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23ezechiel00745.490.200+50.00018.477.475+11.1142017-08-07 09:51:07
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.396.14310.549.0622017-06-30 15:41:55
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan39.873.40619.830.0912017-07-28 14:51:08
34Karina38.791.185+7.13910.452.270+5.3082017-08-08 07:21:51
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.196.94512.699.4662017-08-02 13:13:24
37jhilverda36.961.2968.269.2292017-08-03 14:37:11
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41Ge4ce35.559.828+5.00030.685.348+3.4222017-08-07 20:21:50
42Messina35.325.00029.665.4482017-07-23 09:57:46
43SwollyBoy35.300.00019.280.6092017-08-02 15:00:07
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.675.31918.945.9122017-08-01 10:11:44
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.496.910+11.08911.106.401+3.8222017-08-08 02:09:53
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
24839
Biep!
pi_172988949

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1132+1Litso14.973.635+100.0003.772.148+17.6022017-08-07 11:54:14
2414+6DerRabbit136.316+52.76142.875+18.9472017-08-07 15:50:34
33Omentuva103.116.031+50.00039.851.319+26.4072017-08-07 22:37:57
4108heywoodu17.664.623+50.0002.036.022+4.6472017-08-07 23:08:58
523ezechiel00745.490.200+50.00018.477.475+11.1142017-08-07 09:51:07
6174Ceased2be11.081.070+50.0004.099.714+10.8132017-08-07 08:24:54
771+1CasB25.387.761+50.00015.576.125+111.8032017-08-07 11:26:05
8340+2Shadowkid0531.458.501+50.000397.438+12.7282017-08-07 14:12:06
9219+1randallvg7.772.924+30.3512.784.538+16.9182017-08-07 15:27:45
10221+1Rnie7.675.784+27.3206.106.046+37.1262017-08-07 15:19:10
11398+2Jovatov300.000+25.00025.349+1.5042017-08-07 22:47:48
1278Malfoi23.134.306+20.00013.891.852+5.3172017-08-07 17:42:49
13216+1War Hero from the Past8.042.515+19.6433.259.176+10.6962017-08-07 19:57:46
14197joystickj9.481.058+11.0954.445.208+6.6712017-08-07 18:45:00
1548SlechtValk31.496.910+11.08911.106.401+3.8222017-08-08 02:09:53
1611commentator59.838.834+11.00023.752.545+2.7992017-08-07 21:52:58
17248SleepSub6.385.858+10.5222.625.120+2.9872017-08-07 09:52:45
1856p429.107.595+10.00022.403.009+29.8812017-08-08 05:54:05
1923219hunter917.290.486+8.6539.204.130+9.7792017-08-07 19:08:00
2034Karina38.791.185+7.13910.452.270+5.3082017-08-08 07:21:51
21191DutchGrounds9.887.864+6.2075.121.548+3.5842017-08-07 13:24:51
22313timo832.420.434+5.775963.257+1.3542017-08-07 21:32:23
2312Apollo1557.727.953+5.52622.016.584+2.6412017-08-07 08:37:00
2455mufcie29.328.037+5.00016.253.907+3.1092017-08-07 16:02:53
2520TigerXtrm48.175.110+5.00012.822.583+2.7872017-08-07 22:22:13
2659SnIpA28.331.825+5.0009.789.842+1.5072017-08-07 10:13:37
2741Ge4ce35.559.828+5.00030.685.348+3.4222017-08-07 20:21:50
28154DrNick12.600.888+2.8205.528.387+1.4372017-08-08 04:00:44
2957no_tukker29.004.168+2.5337.717.311+1.4782017-08-07 15:58:00
30364Erwa825.964+2.222174.978+5272017-08-07 22:31:27
31114dwerg17.273.248+2.1435.973.333+1.0422017-08-07 17:29:55
32168Nizzno11.881.870+1.46811.089.395+1.6162017-08-07 22:00:45
3374Mr. Stewie24.102.402+1.39815.960.975+5.7652017-08-07 17:28:38
341wonderer114.917.611+9834.065.8782017-08-07 20:00:29
35412ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26
3614CF8756.375.00022.058.1292017-07-21 16:36:42
37249ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
38271soccerroos4.249.9881.774.5652012-03-18 16:56:11
39267Prinseska4.461.6711.542.3942014-09-10 14:05:58
40210ikke_ook8.543.9212.986.6182012-05-31 15:58:30
41373Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58
42293Martijn933.382.5852.139.4982014-12-28 22:49:12
43298[email protected]3.134.669941.0622012-12-27 22:10:28
4433DaFan39.873.40619.830.0912017-07-28 14:51:08
45401noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
46215olment8.290.6663.907.2942013-10-15 20:19:07
47320sanderosta2.235.653804.2562013-01-27 14:13:06
4898johne119.286.0555.155.3892015-02-27 15:45:01
49389KingOfThePotatoPeople405.395148.3252017-08-03 20:32:11
50204Chris Gamgee8.970.8304.239.8792017-07-28 13:47:42

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11200.336.594+7.82059.453.634+4.224
2 DIG10169.004.690+66.04875.102.509+16.441
3 ONZ7149.845.156+16.00063.237.537+4.306
4 Frontpage8132.525.30643.502.713
5 MUZ381.508.306+2.14315.482.990+1.042
6 VBL669.476.313+50.00023.985.472+12.728
7 CREW261.978.38517.756.831
8 WGR356.029.582+1.46844.965.674+1.616
9 KLB624.973.24510.252.788
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.561.646+11.0957.875.989+6.671
12 PTA214.991.9624.610.510
13 GC.2813.59395.230
14764
Biep!
pi_173011927
8 August 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117317.875.479.510+2.452.2407.293.291.307+1.067.762
2FOK!4365.859.024.217+1.041.1652.271.495.020+404.669
3osu!4465.358.147.230+2.922.9942.149.863.455+1.251.612
4Reddit3664.748.446.081+1.679.1102.356.415.037+847.800
5StepmaniaOnline2214.021.547.691+3.936.417868.896.059+610.978
6TeamLiquid2333.790.083.915+651.7602.401.367.644+508.247
7Kongregate2623.190.591.552+458.4901.515.211.932+260.746
8LUElinks2113.128.252.071+263.9951.475.881.552+129.907
9Klamm.de1672.936.165.319+287.6961.477.288.562+419.925
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.740.852.837+443.8151.440.320.078+208.516
11Hinnavaatlus1162.644.600.727+261.7181.365.968.043+101.853
1213371412.644.470.278+235.5431.371.382.364+91.161
13What.cd?1802.521.261.259+412.8651.058.313.783+173.146
14PolishTracker1462.413.921.531+208.0541.240.551.970+88.819
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.771.626.744+976.9061.309.449.221+899.438
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.730.063.042+186.366953.808.897+76.961
17Board8541.713.751.120+139.794597.940.914+36.025
18SwiftIRC871.604.836.288+135.379763.891.001+99.657
19KongregateElite831.374.364.301+99.928501.475.776+50.634
20SWB1041.368.482.982+202.161466.158.729+177.869


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.921.611+4.0004.065.8782017-08-08 23:22:37
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva103.166.031+50.00039.874.498+23.1792017-08-09 02:10:00
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.850.834+12.00023.756.244+3.6992017-08-09 06:31:47
12Apollo1557.727.95322.016.5842017-08-07 08:37:00
13Programmeur57.530.848+50.00012.072.730+8.0672017-08-08 17:37:53
14CF8756.375.00022.058.1292017-07-21 16:36:42
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.250.00017.333.2232017-08-04 18:26:38
18PiRANiA51.236.9209.800.5902017-08-07 07:39:15
19Jegorex50.820.11819.570.6512017-08-07 03:19:55
20TigerXtrm48.190.110+15.00012.826.957+4.3742017-08-08 23:05:36
21DJMO45.793.4266.387.7482017-08-05 07:54:26
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23ezechiel00745.490.20018.477.4752017-08-07 09:51:07
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.396.14310.549.0622017-06-30 15:41:55
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan39.873.40619.830.0912017-07-28 14:51:08
34Karina38.793.034+1.84910.454.083+1.8132017-08-09 07:28:05
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.196.94512.699.4662017-08-02 13:13:24
37jhilverda36.961.2968.269.2292017-08-03 14:37:11
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41Ge4ce35.559.82830.685.3482017-08-07 20:21:50
42Messina35.325.00029.665.4482017-07-23 09:57:46
43SwollyBoy35.300.00019.280.6092017-08-02 15:00:07
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.675.31918.945.9122017-08-01 10:11:44
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.509.113+12.20311.108.993+2.5922017-08-09 01:54:09
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
8638
Biep!
pi_173011928

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1178+4Drizzt10.600.000+100.0003.745.208+11.6362017-08-09 00:17:33
2265hhenrieke4.684.563+50.0001.915.250+14.8562017-08-08 13:56:59
313Programmeur57.530.848+50.00012.072.730+8.0672017-08-08 17:37:53
4343+1Rick.groen19961.412.423+50.000712.313+16.3502017-08-08 23:43:58
5223+1sXAnarioN7.616.820+50.0005.014.833+32.5792017-08-08 14:17:49
695DirkZz19.622.995+50.0006.934.873+21.6922017-08-08 12:06:41
7203+1Chris Gamgee9.020.830+50.0004.276.482+36.6032017-08-08 10:29:43
83Omentuva103.166.031+50.00039.874.498+23.1792017-08-09 02:10:00
9174Ceased2be11.131.070+50.0004.109.939+10.2252017-08-08 14:54:24
1075+2BBQSausage23.772.594+50.0008.233.541+15.1852017-08-08 21:54:56
11147SGTfap13.357.218+50.0008.361.727+15.8332017-08-08 14:42:19
1279ChristiaaNL23.144.040+50.00010.921.188+23.5662017-08-08 15:19:17
13281RobinMengerink3.878.543+50.0002.833.120+28.1712017-08-08 23:44:40
14125d4v1d16.134.716+50.0004.277.299+19.1342017-08-08 19:44:55
1585Pino11221.259.413+50.0008.652.726+31.2362017-08-08 11:07:00
1659+1[Brabant]Snow Bone28.339.255+34.9997.034.763+10.5812017-08-08 14:48:37
17394+4Jovatov325.000+25.00026.682+1.3332017-08-08 22:35:27
1878Malfoi23.154.306+20.00013.893.606+1.7542017-08-08 14:33:06
19146Party_P13.642.434+17.9988.528.789+7.1862017-08-08 15:58:36
20216War Hero from the Past8.060.109+17.5943.266.064+6.8882017-08-08 11:49:44
2184trainfreak21.499.201+17.2915.793.959+6.3142017-08-08 20:04:25
2220TigerXtrm48.190.110+15.00012.826.957+4.3742017-08-08 23:05:36
2374Mr. Stewie24.116.807+14.40515.970.493+9.5182017-08-08 15:00:12
2448SlechtValk31.509.113+12.20311.108.993+2.5922017-08-09 01:54:09
2511commentator59.850.834+12.00023.756.244+3.6992017-08-09 06:31:47
2656p429.117.595+10.00022.421.946+18.9372017-08-09 03:20:05
27256pieterr945.533.866+10.0003.408.945+4.6872017-08-08 20:47:57
2855mufcie29.334.037+6.00016.259.154+5.2472017-08-08 20:38:20
29114dwerg17.279.064+5.8165.976.385+3.0522017-08-09 07:05:26
30168Nizzno11.887.157+5.28711.092.265+2.8702017-08-08 22:00:42
31154DrNick12.605.570+4.6825.531.398+3.0112017-08-09 04:00:43
321wonderer114.921.611+4.0004.065.8782017-08-08 23:22:37
33313timo832.424.186+3.752963.621+3642017-08-08 19:35:35
3451VinceSTM30.099.014+2.00013.035.178+4482017-08-08 14:49:54
3534Karina38.793.034+1.84910.454.083+1.8132017-08-09 07:28:05
36364Erwa827.075+1.111175.667+6892017-08-08 12:28:53
37219randallvg7.773.102+1782.785.538+1.0002017-08-08 12:36:41
38289netsplitter3.518.0782.076.8262017-08-04 12:00:41
39221Rnie7.675.7846.106.0462017-08-07 15:19:10
40144domender1213.838.3925.836.9982017-01-07 00:00:31
4131Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
42347mike07091.217.665533.7592013-05-24 15:41:26
4371CasB25.387.76115.576.1252017-08-07 11:26:05
44194Yoghi9.677.4107.277.8992012-07-24 04:12:21
45336KoertH1.561.143935.8672013-09-03 16:29:27
469Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
47181-1dynamic99910.540.5703.966.5752013-07-21 12:54:32
48369Schweppes768.552498.8602012-11-14 19:12:00
49192Syntus9.763.2255.969.0052012-03-13 18:26:47
50309trollling2.584.7364.7782012-10-22 08:15:37

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11200.456.276+119.68259.507.440+53.806
2 DIG10169.064.690+60.00075.117.421+14.912
3 ONZ7149.857.156+12.00063.241.236+3.699
4 Frontpage8132.575.306+50.00043.518.546+15.833
5 MUZ381.514.122+5.81615.486.042+3.052
6 VBL669.626.313+150.00024.018.800+33.328
7 CREW261.978.38517.756.831
8 WGR356.034.869+5.28744.968.544+2.870
9 KLB624.973.24510.252.788
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.561.6467.875.989
12 PTA214.991.9624.610.510
13 GC.2813.59395.230
25019
Biep!
pi_173033735
9 August 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows117317.879.206.765+3.727.2557.294.603.787+1.312.480
2FOK!4365.859.742.057+717.8402.271.803.102+308.082
3osu!4465.361.329.763+3.182.5332.151.062.467+1.199.012
4Reddit3664.750.331.649+1.885.5682.357.301.146+886.109
5StepmaniaOnline2214.024.043.765+2.496.074869.610.722+714.663
6TeamLiquid2333.790.709.982+626.0672.401.900.636+532.992
7Kongregate2623.191.194.975+603.4231.515.519.945+308.013
8LUElinks2113.128.527.701+275.6301.476.041.819+160.267
9Klamm.de1672.936.402.824+237.5051.477.452.683+164.121
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.741.324.857+472.0201.440.534.914+214.836
11Hinnavaatlus1162.645.088.284+487.5571.366.233.211+265.168
1213371412.644.797.506+327.2281.371.609.129+226.765
13What.cd?1802.521.723.432+462.1731.058.549.976+236.193
14PolishTracker1462.413.977.139+55.6081.240.582.781+30.811
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.772.303.163+676.4191.309.803.609+354.388
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.730.242.096+179.054953.973.578+164.681
17Board8541.713.843.112+91.992597.965.813+24.899
18SwiftIRC871.604.930.160+93.872763.964.711+73.710
19KongregateElite831.374.618.610+254.309501.541.835+66.059
20SWB1041.368.795.467+312.485466.384.600+225.871


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.925.993+4.3824.065.8782017-08-09 23:41:51
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva103.166.03139.874.4982017-08-09 02:10:00
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.861.834+11.00023.758.362+2.1182017-08-09 17:03:00
12Apollo1557.736.880+8.92722.022.987+6.4032017-08-09 08:49:34
13Programmeur57.530.84812.072.7302017-08-08 17:37:53
14CF8756.375.00022.058.1292017-07-21 16:36:42
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.250.00017.333.2232017-08-04 18:26:38
18PiRANiA51.236.9209.800.5902017-08-07 07:39:15
19Jegorex50.830.118+10.00019.575.857+5.2062017-08-09 17:52:11
20TigerXtrm48.195.110+5.00012.828.596+1.6392017-08-09 22:07:51
21DJMO45.793.4266.387.7482017-08-05 07:54:26
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23ezechiel00745.490.20018.477.4752017-08-07 09:51:07
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.396.14310.549.0622017-06-30 15:41:55
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan39.873.40619.830.0912017-07-28 14:51:08
34Karina38.793.03410.454.122+392017-08-09 20:04:08
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.196.94512.699.4662017-08-02 13:13:24
37jhilverda36.961.2968.269.2292017-08-03 14:37:11
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41Ge4ce35.559.82830.685.3482017-08-07 20:21:50
42Messina35.325.00029.665.4482017-07-23 09:57:46
43SwollyBoy35.300.00019.280.6092017-08-02 15:00:07
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.675.31918.945.9122017-08-01 10:11:44
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.517.992+8.87911.111.160+2.1672017-08-10 01:31:34
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
5769
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Gearbest
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')