abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Gearbest
pi_174000778
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1174Drizzt11.500.000+100.0004.018.661+19.3562017-09-25 14:10:33
2166+1LyndAZ12.127.720+55.5554.750.048+23.2022017-09-26 00:32:00
3324Marcel-o2.098.228+50.000664.477+14.9052017-09-25 12:01:45
494DirkZz20.090.410+50.0007.153.019+20.7122017-09-25 11:53:36
53Omentuva104.366.031+50.00040.640.815+24.3072017-09-26 02:00:33
676BBQSausage24.122.594+50.0008.442.507+17.7372017-09-25 14:51:31
797Lloris9219.867.770+50.0009.929.260+32.7322017-09-26 00:11:40
8264hhenrieke5.034.563+50.0002.118.664+37.2502017-09-25 12:54:03
9173wisheh11.635.647+28.66815.215.963+62.1032017-09-25 10:14:08
1014CF8756.899.000+26.00022.169.296+7.0192017-09-25 20:34:28
11206hi_flyer8.972.712+25.0004.238.550+2.3392017-09-25 14:37:15
1233DaFan40.233.406+25.00019.970.659+8.0442017-09-25 17:15:11
1320TigerXtrm48.725.110+20.00013.011.388+4.8992017-09-25 18:28:42
1418Jegorex51.340.118+20.00019.810.759+7.3792017-09-26 02:44:11
1577Malfoi23.754.306+20.00014.095.596+5.1682017-09-25 14:14:48
1655mufcie29.638.037+18.00016.444.300+8.6142017-09-26 07:38:04
17145Party_P13.936.561+10.0568.644.671+3.6432017-09-25 15:58:01
18256pieterr945.693.866+10.0003.457.166+1.7862017-09-25 10:59:10
1971CasB25.507.761+10.00015.867.374+7.8762017-09-25 21:40:35
2051VinceSTM30.286.971+8.00013.093.681+2.3242017-09-25 15:50:46
2111commentator60.274.003+7.00023.916.111+3.5942017-09-26 07:39:00
2275Posergoth666724.213.482+6.96410.650.533+3.0082017-09-26 01:06:36
23164+1Nizzno12.137.286+4.80711.229.286+2.8982017-09-25 22:00:12
24191joystickj9.998.968+4.5164.689.503+2.4682017-09-25 08:37:26
25403+2Nielske013271.732+4.373163.737+2.1702017-09-25 11:13:04
2648SlechtValk31.779.771+3.98811.227.595+2.0032017-09-26 06:01:17
27114dwerg17.361.825+3.4226.013.127+1.2312017-09-25 17:23:36
2834Karina38.925.500+1.87310.560.293+1.2612017-09-26 07:27:00
2922819hunter917.535.869+7639.497.173+3.7292017-09-25 19:21:01
30313timo832.555.749+496994.421+4712017-09-25 23:03:20
31154DrNick12.806.281+4035.625.960+7712017-09-26 04:00:22
32380TCDD616.898171.9032013-03-24 18:36:58
33259Maxvdw5.447.15910.819.1972014-11-07 11:14:46
34314Gamebito2.530.905433.6072012-12-23 18:00:50
35125tjv16.168.3772.204.3602014-02-22 17:36:42
36341irow1.471.678924.3082014-08-28 15:11:30
37279RockiejjFOK4.094.2051.794.3912016-02-18 13:18:03
38395TheCalna353.253179.3362012-08-04 08:53:23
3924Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
40109Pochamapan17.881.4595.782.2182017-07-19 15:29:50
41321ineker2.240.7101.616.5672012-03-13 20:40:28
4267rickmans26.339.4227.610.6232015-10-02 07:29:35
43327gramps1.935.9993.462.6142017-09-11 19:35:38
44412afraid_tech177.078166.0342012-05-27 08:38:03
45123easy-going16.321.22410.050.1622016-03-21 14:00:59
461wonderer115.057.2114.065.8782017-09-25 00:33:39
47229DieselTank7.428.7372.162.7762017-08-09 20:34:19
48354P8II1.091.4061.056.7332015-08-06 02:30:45
4992Isdatzo20.301.5776.464.7782016-03-02 14:35:48
5045Sjowhan32.875.31919.124.9682017-09-17 18:03:44

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11202.041.987+70.40360.193.404+23.407
2 DIG10170.533.596+10.00075.682.726+1.786
3 ONZ7150.590.325+7.00063.542.697+3.594
4 Frontpage8133.630.932+55.55544.025.129+23.202
5 MUZ381.596.883+3.42215.522.784+1.231
6 VBL671.720.008+150.00024.754.804+40.068
7 CREW263.326.09718.041.691
8 WGR356.522.498+29.80745.226.859+5.237
9 KLB625.556.90510.486.368
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.079.556+4.5168.120.284+2.468
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
2088
Biep!
pi_174024486
26 September 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118118.007.753.965+2.413.2007.347.493.575+1.029.707
2FOK!4375.911.621.759+725.9182.288.946.858+292.698
3osu!4595.658.283.907+3.722.5632.234.896.060+1.053.475
4Reddit3744.887.767.738+1.509.5562.431.464.238+962.849
5StepmaniaOnline2214.170.087.084+2.095.491900.953.254+339.368
6TeamLiquid2343.826.635.515+614.5412.445.096.340+238.959
7Kongregate2613.222.235.794+375.9521.527.383.791+148.792
8LUElinks2113.136.727.808+69.5411.479.835.928+62.495
9Klamm.de1662.940.681.262+140.2351.477.101.019+92.398
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.765.452.724+587.5461.451.925.341+210.748
1113371412.661.963.669+222.5641.380.578.825+89.428
12Hinnavaatlus1162.660.341.107+281.5041.375.194.582+160.412
13What.cd?1792.521.882.713+510.6931.050.266.817+256.645
14PolishTracker1472.424.102.667+283.3771.245.601.833+86.561
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.806.583.999+658.0871.326.025.405+280.849
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.736.092.179+107.664957.055.147+45.279
17Board8541.720.952.751+55.673600.211.104+19.138
18SwiftIRC871.613.001.448+91.807770.129.933+46.304
19KongregateElite821.377.801.785+213.343504.984.694+65.029
20SWB1031.352.721.181+203.648465.876.439+120.810


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.058.838+1.6274.065.8782017-09-26 21:14:04
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva104.366.03140.640.8152017-09-26 02:00:33
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.288.036+14.03323.924.333+8.2222017-09-27 00:13:46
12Programmeur58.280.84812.195.4802017-09-25 00:40:57
13Apollo1558.141.276+20.39822.209.676+4.8622017-09-26 21:35:34
14CF8756.921.000+22.00022.173.749+4.4532017-09-26 17:01:46
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.950.00017.475.8372017-09-21 09:44:32
18Jegorex51.350.118+10.00019.814.563+3.8042017-09-26 22:13:44
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm48.755.110+30.00013.023.274+11.8862017-09-26 23:14:35
21DJMO46.991.1386.508.0102017-09-24 07:45:29
22ezechiel00746.190.20018.690.5082017-09-24 16:41:11
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.248.406+15.00019.974.928+4.2692017-09-26 15:39:15
34Karina38.925.508+810.560.314+212017-09-26 17:42:46
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.311.296+50.0008.417.149+20.2472017-09-26 14:52:39
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41SwollyBoy35.800.00019.458.7472017-09-14 16:44:45
42Ge4ce35.619.82830.742.3322017-09-22 21:00:09
43Messina35.412.50029.759.0232017-09-17 16:57:32
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.875.31919.124.9682017-09-17 18:03:44
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.788.710+8.93911.230.779+3.1842017-09-27 00:47:09
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
26765
Biep!
pi_174024489

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1100heywoodu19.164.623+100.0002.205.258+10.6712017-09-26 10:22:42
2221+2superworm7.793.483+50.0002.237.165+18.2672017-09-26 11:48:54
351VinceSTM30.336.971+50.00013.112.903+19.2222017-09-26 08:34:59
437jhilverda37.311.296+50.0008.417.149+20.2472017-09-26 14:52:39
5206hi_flyer9.022.712+50.0004.245.405+6.8552017-09-26 22:14:47
697Lloris9219.917.770+50.0009.932.460+3.2002017-09-26 23:23:23
786Pino11221.509.413+50.0008.838.452+37.8552017-09-26 12:01:45
8270backline94.411.487+50.00025.298.318+80.9422017-09-26 21:02:31
920TigerXtrm48.755.110+30.00013.023.274+11.8862017-09-26 23:14:35
10209+1War Hero from the Past8.853.427+22.5563.539.614+5.7102017-09-26 15:49:41
1114CF8756.921.000+22.00022.173.749+4.4532017-09-26 17:01:46
1213Apollo1558.141.276+20.39822.209.676+4.8622017-09-26 21:35:34
1377Malfoi23.774.306+20.00014.099.283+3.6872017-09-26 16:12:42
1485trainfreak21.619.498+16.2215.837.184+1.1422017-09-26 20:06:54
1554+1mufcie29.654.037+16.00016.452.004+7.7042017-09-26 18:39:35
16191joystickj10.014.919+15.9514.696.110+6.6072017-09-26 20:46:08
1774Mr. Stewie24.431.484+15.34216.270.768+6.8082017-09-26 15:00:49
1833DaFan40.248.406+15.00019.974.928+4.2692017-09-26 15:39:15
1911commentator60.288.036+14.03323.924.333+8.2222017-09-27 00:13:46
20384+1KingOfThePotatoPeople538.510+10.073184.845+2.2402017-09-26 16:13:42
2158+1SnIpA28.651.825+10.0009.936.366+4.9302017-09-26 22:13:01
2218Jegorex51.350.118+10.00019.814.563+3.8042017-09-26 22:13:44
23145Party_P13.946.043+9.4828.648.554+3.8832017-09-26 15:58:19
2448SlechtValk31.788.710+8.93911.230.779+3.1842017-09-27 00:47:09
25164Nizzno12.142.512+5.22611.231.302+2.0162017-09-26 22:00:30
2694DirkZz20.095.585+5.1757.158.019+5.0002017-09-26 19:28:17
27402+1Nielske013275.956+4.224166.526+2.7892017-09-26 08:28:49
28313timo832.557.754+2.005994.792+3712017-09-26 22:02:41
291wonderer115.058.838+1.6274.065.8782017-09-26 21:14:04
30154DrNick12.806.508+2275.626.462+5022017-09-27 04:00:22
3134Karina38.925.508+810.560.314+212017-09-26 17:42:46
32343Popular Demand1.458.092718.1762013-07-08 12:37:04
33167Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
344--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
3549lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
36336silum1.648.051616.2552013-08-26 09:30:30
37239wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
38200BentenBerge9.427.2657.985.5042016-11-27 23:36:05
39119gtaboy10716.524.0076.837.8262016-07-28 16:05:37
40435Zemmel631332013-10-24 19:49:21
41295Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
42208Gafietsen8.891.0871.163.6612013-08-16 10:59:47
4318608gnot10.388.7005.918.7012015-03-02 10:06:17
44363Hooidraad959.911506.9872015-12-11 13:33:53
45278JaimyLee4.137.000983.6982015-04-18 12:34:12
46236Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
47254B-1-0-05.758.7893.027.4172016-02-29 16:23:23
48440shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
49441Man-Bear-Pig042012-01-18 15:47:44
50157anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11202.122.214+80.22760.243.647+50.243
2 DIG10170.553.994+20.39875.687.588+4.862
3 ONZ7150.614.358+24.03363.555.849+13.152
4 Frontpage8133.680.932+50.00044.043.396+18.267
5 MUZ381.596.88315.522.784
6 VBL671.725.183+5.17524.759.804+5.000
7 CREW263.326.09718.041.691
8 WGR356.577.724+55.22645.235.730+8.871
9 KLB625.566.978+10.07310.488.608+2.240
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.095.507+15.9518.126.891+6.607
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
3579
Biep!
pi_174046887
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
27 September 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118118.009.712.842+1.958.8777.348.126.465+632.890
2FOK!4375.912.278.351+656.5922.289.173.380+226.522
3osu!4595.661.939.763+3.655.8562.235.840.677+944.617
4Reddit3744.889.674.137+1.906.3992.432.718.552+1.254.314
5StepmaniaOnline2214.172.088.697+2.001.613901.450.411+497.157
6TeamLiquid2343.827.156.197+520.6822.445.261.113+164.773
7Kongregate2613.222.733.566+497.7721.527.714.219+330.428
8LUElinks2113.136.799.236+71.4281.479.873.163+37.235
9Klamm.de1662.940.852.815+171.5531.477.216.381+115.362
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.765.840.713+387.9891.452.049.602+124.261
1113371412.662.273.163+309.4941.380.689.152+110.327
12Hinnavaatlus1162.660.682.387+341.2801.375.343.318+148.736
13What.cd?1792.522.157.731+275.0181.050.329.792+62.975
14PolishTracker1472.424.414.690+312.0231.245.726.251+124.418
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.807.307.953+723.9541.326.420.029+394.624
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.736.200.542+108.363957.103.047+47.900
17Board8541.721.173.821+221.070600.257.988+46.884
18SwiftIRC871.613.294.185+292.737770.236.120+106.187
19KongregateElite821.377.932.159+130.374505.053.877+69.183
20SWB1031.352.844.277+123.096465.918.558+42.119


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.058.8384.065.8782017-09-26 21:14:04
2Jo0Lz109.020.999+50.00030.598.682+16.8472017-09-27 20:40:20
3Omentuva104.366.03140.640.8152017-09-26 02:00:33
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.293.036+5.00023.926.897+2.5642017-09-28 07:01:08
12Programmeur58.330.848+50.00012.202.568+7.0882017-09-27 14:51:04
13Apollo1558.165.943+24.66722.225.383+15.7072017-09-27 08:34:04
14CF8756.956.000+35.00022.177.852+4.1032017-09-28 07:23:25
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.000.000+50.00017.486.806+10.9692017-09-27 09:43:07
18Jegorex51.350.11819.814.5632017-09-26 22:13:44
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm48.770.110+15.00013.027.067+3.7932017-09-27 21:46:12
21DJMO46.991.1386.508.0102017-09-24 07:45:29
22ezechiel00746.190.20018.690.5082017-09-24 16:41:11
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.258.406+10.00019.980.254+5.3262017-09-27 12:07:16
34Karina38.928.219+2.71110.563.012+2.6982017-09-28 06:27:52
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.311.2968.417.1492017-09-26 14:52:39
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39+2SwollyBoy35.900.000+100.00019.506.776+48.0292017-09-27 08:17:30
40-1Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41-1maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Ge4ce35.619.82830.742.3322017-09-22 21:00:09
43Messina35.412.50029.759.0232017-09-17 16:57:32
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.880.319+5.00019.125.945+9772017-09-27 14:17:30
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.800.353+11.64311.237.560+6.7812017-09-28 01:25:15
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
14062
Biep!
pi_174046890

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
139+2SwollyBoy35.900.000+100.00019.506.776+48.0292017-09-27 08:17:30
212Programmeur58.330.848+50.00012.202.568+7.0882017-09-27 14:51:04
363ssmm98727.078.418+50.0009.038.136+17.4332017-09-27 11:19:20
42Jo0Lz109.020.999+50.00030.598.682+16.8472017-09-27 20:40:20
595ursel20.090.255+50.0008.639.688+13.3842017-09-27 14:23:39
617Dviate52.000.000+50.00017.486.806+10.9692017-09-27 09:43:07
7101RockNijntje18.967.449+50.0006.512.259+7.4412017-09-27 21:39:58
887Dr_Flash21.267.922+50.00017.434.076+18.9072017-09-27 21:55:45
914CF8756.956.000+35.00022.177.852+4.1032017-09-28 07:23:25
1013Apollo1558.165.943+24.66722.225.383+15.7072017-09-27 08:34:04
1154mufcie29.670.037+16.00016.458.895+6.8912017-09-27 16:59:37
1220TigerXtrm48.770.110+15.00013.027.067+3.7932017-09-27 21:46:12
1348SlechtValk31.800.353+11.64311.237.560+6.7812017-09-28 01:25:15
1477Malfoi23.784.306+10.00014.102.275+2.9922017-09-27 12:21:35
1533DaFan40.258.406+10.00019.980.254+5.3262017-09-27 12:07:16
16256pieterr945.703.866+10.0003.459.030+1.8642017-09-27 11:37:16
17384KingOfThePotatoPeople546.992+8.482187.268+2.4232017-09-27 21:24:58
1893+1DirkZz20.103.694+8.1097.163.019+5.0002017-09-27 23:30:55
1922819hunter917.543.762+7.8939.505.145+7.9722017-09-27 17:16:54
20209War Hero from the Past8.860.265+6.8383.541.756+2.1422017-09-27 16:05:31
21145Party_P13.952.594+6.5518.653.246+4.6922017-09-27 15:57:25
22163+1Nizzno12.149.035+6.52311.233.820+2.5182017-09-27 22:00:33
2311commentator60.293.036+5.00023.926.897+2.5642017-09-28 07:01:08
2445Sjowhan32.880.319+5.00019.125.945+9772017-09-27 14:17:30
2558SnIpA28.656.825+5.0009.938.041+1.6752017-09-27 14:20:58
2675Posergoth666724.217.196+3.71410.652.667+2.1342017-09-28 01:07:36
2774Mr. Stewie24.435.015+3.53116.272.813+2.0452017-09-27 15:00:11
2834Karina38.928.219+2.71110.563.012+2.6982017-09-28 06:27:52
29114dwerg17.364.437+2.6126.014.088+9612017-09-27 17:47:53
30313timo832.560.129+2.375995.544+7522017-09-27 22:01:11
31191joystickj10.015.869+9504.697.765+1.6552017-09-27 19:18:15
32154DrNick12.806.932+4245.626.570+1082017-09-28 04:00:22
3380Oplosthee23.005.4438.839.2542014-08-01 18:35:52
34430Maxime13.52911.6752012-10-08 21:51:40
35312Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
36156roonaan12.561.5432.970.9842012-10-06 16:13:57
37152sandertjeh13.091.2473.877.5762017-09-13 07:42:59
38142Detroit14.191.8832.988.1092015-06-17 16:46:58
39218qubiz8.036.8809.580.7162013-11-06 21:06:01
4073Tha_Duck25.211.2189.089.1922012-07-17 14:07:00
41248xzaz6.544.9783.505.6712016-12-27 11:22:53
42180Dengaman10.700.0005.213.7402017-09-21 20:08:25
43198ni67et9.653.7402.907.2722015-03-02 17:18:47
4415ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
45367NoBody122800.000126.6452014-11-12 22:31:01
4686Pino11221.509.4138.838.4522017-09-26 12:01:45
47230Silverdigger7.391.56312.232.4572017-08-06 13:30:48
4896thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
49436nilsson12331822014-07-20 12:27:28
50243ItsMozy6.677.3922.405.2652012-06-24 17:42:46

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11202.187.638+65.42460.254.989+11.342
2 DIG10170.738.661+184.66775.766.572+78.984
3 ONZ7150.624.358+10.00063.560.088+4.239
4 Frontpage8133.680.93244.043.396
5 MUZ381.599.495+2.61215.523.745+961
6 VBL671.733.292+8.10924.764.804+5.000
7 CREW263.326.09718.041.691
8 WGR356.584.247+6.52345.238.248+2.518
9 KLB625.575.460+8.48210.491.031+2.423
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.096.457+9508.128.546+1.655
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
23467
Biep!
pi_174066692
28 September 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1182+118.014.774.289+5.061.4477.350.428.925+2.302.460
2FOK!4375.913.317.364+1.039.0132.289.685.088+511.708
3osu!460+15.726.037.994+64.098.2312.254.491.905+18.651.228
4Reddit3744.891.063.925+1.389.7882.433.426.847+708.295
5StepmaniaOnline2214.174.648.390+2.559.693901.909.246+458.835
6TeamLiquid2343.827.717.664+561.4672.445.508.073+246.960
7Kongregate2613.223.323.702+590.1361.527.940.349+226.130
8LUElinks2113.136.960.238+161.0021.479.908.893+35.730
9Klamm.de1662.941.100.229+247.4141.477.336.395+120.014
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.766.207.705+366.9921.452.213.819+164.217
1113371412.662.573.567+300.4041.380.834.398+145.246
12Hinnavaatlus1162.660.879.158+196.7711.375.471.553+128.235
13What.cd?1792.522.397.333+239.6021.050.398.939+69.147
14PolishTracker1472.424.691.909+277.2191.245.794.550+68.299
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.807.969.012+661.0591.326.707.992+287.963
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.736.339.621+139.079957.157.536+54.489
17Board8541.721.277.145+103.324600.279.782+21.794
18SwiftIRC871.613.479.066+184.881770.287.080+50.960
19KongregateElite821.378.068.841+136.682505.142.901+89.024
20SWB1031.353.026.585+182.308465.976.429+57.871


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.058.8384.065.8782017-09-26 21:14:04
2Jo0Lz109.020.99930.598.6822017-09-27 20:40:20
3Omentuva104.416.031+50.00040.676.951+36.1362017-09-28 14:31:36
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.302.036+9.00023.930.736+3.8392017-09-28 17:02:12
12Programmeur58.330.84812.202.5682017-09-27 14:51:04
13Apollo1558.165.94322.225.3832017-09-27 08:34:04
14CF8756.986.000+30.00022.183.781+5.9292017-09-28 16:59:55
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.000.00017.486.8062017-09-27 09:43:07
18Jegorex51.360.118+10.00019.817.970+3.4072017-09-28 23:03:45
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm48.795.110+25.00013.032.791+5.7242017-09-28 22:35:21
21DJMO46.991.1386.508.0102017-09-24 07:45:29
22ezechiel00746.240.200+50.00018.703.807+13.2992017-09-28 10:33:43
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.258.40619.980.2542017-09-27 12:07:16
34Karina38.929.483+1.26410.564.431+1.4192017-09-29 07:28:16
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.311.2968.417.1492017-09-26 14:52:39
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39SwollyBoy35.900.00019.506.7762017-09-27 08:17:30
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Ge4ce35.619.82830.742.3322017-09-22 21:00:09
43Messina35.425.000+12.50029.770.195+11.1722017-09-28 11:06:21
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.880.31919.125.9452017-09-27 14:17:30
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.809.274+8.92111.240.198+2.6382017-09-29 06:00:33
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
17983
Biep!
pi_174066695
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1174Drizzt11.600.000+100.0004.037.995+19.3342017-09-28 21:12:02
2223+1sXAnarioN7.766.820+50.0005.178.256+51.7352017-09-28 10:52:04
33Omentuva104.416.031+50.00040.676.951+36.1362017-09-28 14:31:36
476BBQSausage24.172.594+50.0008.456.926+14.4192017-09-29 07:13:45
579ChristiaaNL23.544.040+50.00011.081.407+23.5002017-09-28 15:01:30
6155Miepes12.763.487+50.0003.289.563+41.4192017-09-28 10:45:01
7118Twinky16.814.415+50.0007.190.992+35.3252017-09-28 19:49:32
8122d4v1d16.384.716+50.0004.346.292+14.5382017-09-28 22:02:45
922ezechiel00746.240.200+50.00018.703.807+13.2992017-09-28 10:33:43
10119+1jimcom8916.561.193+50.0004.317.959+8.8862017-09-28 13:15:15
11180Dengaman10.750.000+50.0005.222.678+8.9382017-09-28 15:57:55
12121kanovinnie16.384.959+50.00011.599.604+65.9232017-09-28 18:18:08
1363ssmm98727.128.418+50.0009.043.365+5.2292017-09-28 20:18:01
14367+5Jovatov800.000+50.00070.258+5.4172017-09-28 12:41:14
15220+2Rnie7.821.062+45.2786.311.787+66.3132017-09-28 09:07:15
1614CF8756.986.000+30.00022.183.781+5.9292017-09-28 16:59:55
1720TigerXtrm48.795.110+25.00013.032.791+5.7242017-09-28 22:35:21
18206hi_flyer9.047.712+25.0004.248.256+2.8512017-09-28 14:03:08
1954mufcie29.686.037+16.00016.466.974+8.0792017-09-28 18:11:35
20400+2Nielske013291.348+15.392173.783+7.2572017-09-29 07:06:40
21296Jordiy3.284.816+13.1021.406.074+2.5542017-09-29 00:49:15
2243Messina35.425.000+12.50029.770.195+11.1722017-09-28 11:06:21
2374Mr. Stewie24.447.003+11.98816.285.191+12.3782017-09-28 22:29:46
24145Party_P13.963.914+11.3208.657.918+4.6722017-09-28 15:57:29
2557no_tukker29.061.815+10.1007.796.517+12.7442017-09-28 14:36:04
26256pieterr945.713.866+10.0003.461.230+2.2002017-09-28 16:37:13
2758SnIpA28.666.825+10.0009.942.174+4.1332017-09-28 15:08:56
2818Jegorex51.360.118+10.00019.817.970+3.4072017-09-28 23:03:45
2977Malfoi23.794.306+10.00014.104.909+2.6342017-09-28 11:53:29
30163Nizzno12.158.500+9.46511.237.112+3.2922017-09-28 22:00:18
3111commentator60.302.036+9.00023.930.736+3.8392017-09-28 17:02:12
3248SlechtValk31.809.274+8.92111.240.198+2.6382017-09-29 06:00:33
3322819hunter917.547.924+4.1629.507.902+2.7572017-09-28 11:17:27
3434Karina38.929.483+1.26410.564.431+1.4192017-09-29 07:28:16
35313timo832.560.578+449997.034+1.4902017-09-28 23:20:38
36154DrNick12.807.004+725.626.698+1282017-09-29 04:00:23
37237leonn7.150.4233.177.1242015-08-17 12:53:55
38181Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
392Jo0Lz109.020.99930.598.6822017-09-27 20:40:20
40353appelen1.138.003506.7542015-09-13 17:09:52
4195ursel20.090.2558.639.6882017-09-27 14:23:39
42326Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
43138riku-san14.731.1035.949.6812017-09-17 18:45:32
44423redboyke68.2427.1812015-11-26 02:00:19
45179Zeroku10.807.5823.009.3542013-09-11 18:49:00
46396RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
4793DirkZz20.103.6947.163.0192017-09-27 23:30:55
48333Shadowkid0531.705.106448.7622017-09-20 13:13:30
49115Myraela17.334.9124.605.3732014-01-12 16:12:47
50266ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11202.262.710+75.07260.275.260+20.271
2 DIG10170.748.661+10.00075.768.772+2.200
3 ONZ7150.643.358+19.00063.568.060+7.972
4 Frontpage8133.680.93244.043.396
5 MUZ381.599.49515.523.745
6 VBL671.833.292+100.00024.784.138+19.334
7 CREW263.376.097+50.00018.107.614+65.923
8 WGR356.631.212+46.96545.255.563+17.315
9 KLB625.575.46010.491.031
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.096.4578.128.546
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
13800
Biep!
pi_174085873
29 September 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.017.197.217+2.422.9287.351.461.626+1.032.701
2FOK!4375.914.064.944+747.5802.289.925.734+240.646
3osu!461+15.739.365.528+13.327.5342.258.013.209+3.521.304
4Reddit3744.892.864.694+1.800.7692.434.169.721+742.874
5StepmaniaOnline2214.177.169.515+2.521.125902.400.336+491.090
6TeamLiquid2343.828.203.161+485.4972.445.778.846+270.773
7Kongregate2613.224.062.468+738.7661.528.462.327+521.978
8LUElinks2113.137.026.098+65.8601.479.956.887+47.994
9Klamm.de1662.941.191.042+90.8131.477.412.299+75.904
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.766.683.276+475.5711.452.411.423+197.604
1113371412.662.817.933+244.3661.380.970.056+135.658
12Hinnavaatlus1162.661.109.127+229.9691.375.703.872+232.319
13What.cd?1792.522.782.217+384.8841.050.613.763+214.824
14PolishTracker1472.425.097.521+405.6121.245.924.265+129.715
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.808.636.635+667.6231.327.058.468+350.476
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.736.426.590+86.969957.204.617+47.081
17Board8541.721.317.057+39.912600.291.548+11.766
18SwiftIRC871.613.615.951+136.885770.382.736+95.656
19KongregateElite821.378.313.303+244.462505.251.059+108.158
20SWB1031.353.192.651+166.066466.066.805+90.376


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.060.838+2.0004.065.8782017-09-29 19:06:29
2Jo0Lz109.020.99930.598.6822017-09-27 20:40:20
3Omentuva104.466.031+50.00040.703.363+26.4122017-09-30 00:26:37
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.319.036+17.00023.937.145+6.4092017-09-29 18:56:20
12Programmeur58.330.84812.202.5682017-09-27 14:51:04
13Apollo1558.165.94322.225.3832017-09-27 08:34:04
14CF8757.009.000+23.00022.187.111+3.3302017-09-29 17:24:35
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.000.00017.486.8062017-09-27 09:43:07
18Jegorex51.360.11819.817.9702017-09-28 23:03:45
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm48.830.110+35.00013.042.589+9.7982017-09-30 02:05:34
21DJMO46.991.1386.508.0102017-09-24 07:45:29
22ezechiel00746.290.200+50.00018.720.653+16.8462017-09-29 13:09:22
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.273.406+15.00019.989.912+9.6582017-09-29 18:15:29
34Karina38.929.619+13610.564.520+892017-09-29 17:39:31
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.311.2968.417.1492017-09-26 14:52:39
38gateway36.721.519+47.21115.320.305+8.6952017-09-29 18:52:00
39SwollyBoy35.900.00019.506.7762017-09-27 08:17:30
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Ge4ce35.644.828+25.00030.758.442+16.1102017-09-29 18:56:47
43Messina35.425.00029.770.1952017-09-28 11:06:21
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.880.31919.125.9452017-09-27 14:17:30
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.811.603+2.32911.243.509+3.3112017-09-30 06:00:57
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
978
Biep!
pi_174085876

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1151+1sandertjeh13.279.639+188.3923.930.482+52.9062017-09-29 16:42:08
2100heywoodu19.264.623+100.0002.215.854+10.5962017-09-29 17:53:13
33Omentuva104.466.031+50.00040.703.363+26.4122017-09-30 00:26:37
4276+1dimmak4.204.136+50.0002.042.578+26.7232017-09-29 10:25:27
522ezechiel00746.290.200+50.00018.720.653+16.8462017-09-29 13:09:22
6366+1Jovatov850.000+50.00073.933+3.6752017-09-29 12:05:55
738gateway36.721.519+47.21115.320.305+8.6952017-09-29 18:52:00
820TigerXtrm48.830.110+35.00013.042.589+9.7982017-09-30 02:05:34
942Ge4ce35.644.828+25.00030.758.442+16.1102017-09-29 18:56:47
1014CF8757.009.000+23.00022.187.111+3.3302017-09-29 17:24:35
11163Nizzno12.175.513+17.01311.241.648+4.5362017-09-29 22:00:47
1211commentator60.319.036+17.00023.937.145+6.4092017-09-29 18:56:20
1333DaFan40.273.406+15.00019.989.912+9.6582017-09-29 18:15:29
1458SnIpA28.681.825+15.0009.945.055+2.8812017-09-29 15:10:58
1554mufcie29.700.037+14.00016.473.645+6.6712017-09-29 16:58:13
1677Malfoi23.804.306+10.00014.108.909+4.0002017-09-29 15:18:18
17114dwerg17.372.503+8.0666.015.834+1.7462017-09-29 16:30:20
1875Posergoth666724.224.892+7.69610.655.474+2.8072017-09-30 01:07:36
19145Party_P13.969.074+5.1608.659.668+1.7502017-09-29 15:57:49
20350+1talentt1.166.426+5.000648.200+3.5382017-09-29 16:24:29
21400Nielske013295.734+4.386176.559+2.7762017-09-29 13:02:20
2251VinceSTM30.341.239+4.26813.114.720+1.8172017-09-29 16:09:33
2348SlechtValk31.811.603+2.32911.243.509+3.3112017-09-30 06:00:57
241wonderer115.060.838+2.0004.065.8782017-09-29 19:06:29
2522819hunter917.549.752+1.8289.521.098+13.1962017-09-29 21:03:32
2634Karina38.929.619+13610.564.520+892017-09-29 17:39:31
27191joystickj10.015.957+884.697.962+1972017-09-29 11:44:30
28154DrNick12.807.011+75.626.871+1732017-09-30 04:00:23
29115Myraela17.334.9124.605.3732014-01-12 16:12:47
30331Taperol1.770.8501.017.7702013-02-09 14:44:08
31300DarkXP3.093.0972.337.6162012-04-13 21:06:42
32134BootVluchteling14.997.4895.499.4422017-08-18 22:51:10
33433iJR8.9547.1112013-06-14 18:05:23
3425[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
35380TCDD616.898171.9032013-03-24 18:36:58
3652guitarist.nl30.161.7927.096.6972017-09-23 17:42:11
37314Gamebito2.530.905433.6072012-12-23 18:00:50
3844Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
39341irow1.471.678924.3082014-08-28 15:11:30
40227latislos7.553.6442.726.2232014-05-02 09:50:20
41279RockiejjFOK4.094.2051.794.3912016-02-18 13:18:03
4235DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
43237leonn7.150.4233.177.1242015-08-17 12:53:55
44109Pochamapan17.881.4595.782.2182017-07-19 15:29:50
452Jo0Lz109.020.99930.598.6822017-09-27 20:40:20
46327gramps1.935.9993.462.6142017-09-11 19:35:38
4795ursel20.090.2558.639.6882017-09-27 14:23:39
48412afraid_tech177.078166.0342012-05-27 08:38:03
49138riku-san14.731.1035.949.6812017-09-17 18:45:32
50229DieselTank7.428.7372.162.7762017-08-09 20:34:19

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11202.297.717+35.00760.285.231+9.971
2 DIG10170.798.661+50.00075.795.495+26.723
3 ONZ7150.675.358+32.00063.577.350+9.290
4 Frontpage8133.680.93244.043.396
5 MUZ381.607.561+8.06615.525.491+1.746
6 VBL671.833.29224.784.138
7 CREW263.376.09718.107.614
8 WGR356.648.225+17.01345.260.099+4.536
9 KLB625.575.46010.491.031
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.096.545+888.128.743+197
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
5927
Biep!
  zondag 1 oktober 2017 @ 07:41:46 #235
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_174105149
30 September 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.018.441.691+1.244.4747.352.068.073+606.447
2FOK!4375.914.476.027+411.0832.290.052.042+126.308
3osu!4615.743.112.205+3.746.6772.259.313.195+1.299.986
4Reddit3744.894.389.261+1.524.5672.434.811.048+641.327
5StepmaniaOnline2214.182.355.139+5.185.624904.588.594+2.188.258
6TeamLiquid2343.830.189.494+1.986.3332.446.922.930+1.144.084
7Kongregate2613.224.307.413+244.9451.528.707.443+245.116
8LUElinks2113.137.096.885+70.7871.480.023.078+66.191
9Klamm.de1662.941.356.034+164.9921.477.572.200+159.901
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.767.061.926+378.6501.452.592.827+181.404
1113371412.663.044.767+226.8341.381.050.643+80.587
12Hinnavaatlus1162.661.256.938+147.8111.375.784.402+80.530
13What.cd?1792.523.097.871+315.6541.050.776.587+162.824
14PolishTracker1472.425.222.198+124.6771.245.983.083+58.818
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.809.281.743+645.1081.327.523.806+465.338
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.736.535.254+108.664957.274.312+69.695
17Board8541.721.410.702+93.645600.307.334+15.786
18SwiftIRC871.613.867.975+252.024770.490.357+107.621
19KongregateElite821.378.462.732+149.429505.356.390+105.331
20SWB1031.353.301.809+109.158466.139.193+72.388


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.060.8384.065.8782017-09-29 19:06:29
2Jo0Lz109.070.999+50.00030.609.755+11.0732017-10-01 00:42:00
3Omentuva104.516.031+50.00040.713.292+9.9292017-09-30 23:27:38
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.319.03623.937.1452017-09-29 18:56:20
12Programmeur58.380.848+50.00012.210.989+8.4212017-09-30 21:33:14
13Apollo1558.165.94322.225.3832017-09-27 08:34:04
14CF8757.009.00022.187.1112017-09-29 17:24:35
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.000.00017.486.8062017-09-27 09:43:07
18Jegorex51.380.118+20.00019.821.827+3.8572017-09-30 19:17:45
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm48.850.110+20.00013.049.119+6.5302017-10-01 01:00:21
21DJMO46.991.1386.508.0102017-09-24 07:45:29
22ezechiel00746.290.20018.720.6532017-09-29 13:09:22
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.273.40619.989.9122017-09-29 18:15:29
34Karina38.932.134+2.51510.567.064+2.5442017-10-01 00:51:05
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.311.2968.417.1492017-09-26 14:52:39
38gateway36.721.51915.320.3052017-09-29 18:52:00
39SwollyBoy35.900.00019.506.7762017-09-27 08:17:30
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Ge4ce35.644.82830.758.4422017-09-29 18:56:47
43Messina35.425.00029.770.1952017-09-28 11:06:21
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.880.31919.125.9452017-09-27 14:17:30
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.812.651+1.04811.244.221+7122017-10-01 00:05:48
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
6892
Biep!
  zondag 1 oktober 2017 @ 07:41:57 #236
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_174105150

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1162+4LyndAZ12.183.275+55.5554.771.433+21.3852017-09-30 23:55:35
22Jo0Lz109.070.999+50.00030.609.755+11.0732017-10-01 00:42:00
33Omentuva104.516.031+50.00040.713.292+9.9292017-09-30 23:27:38
497Lloris9219.967.770+50.0009.939.559+7.0992017-09-30 23:58:13
512Programmeur58.380.848+50.00012.210.989+8.4212017-09-30 21:33:14
6264hhenrieke5.084.563+50.0002.146.413+27.7492017-09-30 18:20:12
7208+1War Hero from the Past8.896.497+36.2323.554.209+12.4532017-10-01 07:02:26
820TigerXtrm48.850.110+20.00013.049.119+6.5302017-10-01 01:00:21
918Jegorex51.380.118+20.00019.821.827+3.8572017-09-30 19:17:45
10249SleepSub6.409.839+8.0002.633.101+1.5082017-09-30 11:02:49
1174Mr. Stewie24.454.094+7.09116.291.458+6.2672017-10-01 05:24:22
12164-1Nizzno12.181.091+5.57811.246.821+5.1732017-09-30 22:00:43
1375Posergoth666724.227.937+3.04510.656.375+9012017-10-01 01:07:36
1434Karina38.932.134+2.51510.567.064+2.5442017-10-01 00:51:05
1554mufcie29.702.037+2.00016.474.279+6342017-09-30 17:52:36
1648SlechtValk31.812.651+1.04811.244.221+7122017-10-01 00:05:48
17154DrNick12.807.030+195.626.944+732017-10-01 04:00:24
18170BrandX-11.900.0713.497.6082014-03-10 13:12:48
1925[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
20187Henk.veldhuizen.510.365.8395.515.6292017-07-03 14:04:48
21293Nijnja3.404.255659.1622012-12-12 19:08:58
2252guitarist.nl30.161.7927.096.6972017-09-23 17:42:11
2344Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
24387jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
25364cashewnoot890.866455.8312012-07-18 10:43:39
26227latislos7.553.6442.726.2232014-05-02 09:50:20
2735DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
28379Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
29428Evyuna18.61752.2722012-01-06 10:35:03
30237leonn7.150.4233.177.1242015-08-17 12:53:55
31342Rick.groen19961.462.423727.9612017-08-21 21:23:29
32401QuincydeKoster288.89164.8822012-03-13 12:43:41
3395ursel20.090.2558.639.6882017-09-27 14:23:39
34138riku-san14.731.1035.949.6812017-09-17 18:45:32
35330ijs_beer1.788.6341.055.5322017-09-21 21:51:01
36285kawa43.800.4002.687.1322015-11-07 16:06:25
37179Zeroku10.807.5823.009.3542013-09-11 18:49:00
3893DirkZz20.103.6947.163.0192017-09-27 23:30:55
39355Erwa1.081.519243.8972017-09-16 22:26:03
40390Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
41115Myraela17.334.9124.605.3732014-01-12 16:12:47
42300DarkXP3.093.0972.337.6162012-04-13 21:06:42
43434rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
44134BootVluchteling14.997.4895.499.4422017-08-18 22:51:10
45417ArnoVL120.53623.9262013-01-29 21:50:28
46235r3v0ss7.180.9864.855.4622016-05-12 16:45:08
4742Ge4ce35.644.82830.758.4422017-09-29 18:56:47
4872Chantal25.360.26010.096.2712012-08-31 15:11:29
49438toto69000000-00-00 00:00:00
50318dan13lv2.357.540925.6002012-10-09 22:57:29

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11202.317.736+20.01960.291.834+6.603
2 DIG10170.806.661+8.00075.797.003+1.508
3 ONZ7150.675.35863.577.350
4 Frontpage8133.736.487+55.55544.064.781+21.385
5 MUZ381.607.56115.525.491
6 VBL671.833.29224.784.138
7 CREW263.376.09718.107.614
8 WGR356.653.803+5.57845.265.272+5.173
9 KLB625.575.46010.491.031
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.096.5458.128.743
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
13800
Biep!
pi_174131018
1 October 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.020.027.793+1.586.1027.353.010.997+942.924
2FOK!4375.914.847.719+371.6922.290.131.125+79.083
3osu!4615.747.943.672+4.831.4672.260.759.732+1.446.537
4Reddit3744.895.866.267+1.477.0062.435.710.197+899.149
5StepmaniaOnline2214.185.755.843+3.400.704905.308.088+719.494
6TeamLiquid2343.830.627.819+438.3252.447.128.240+205.310
7Kongregate2613.226.706.698+2.399.2851.529.159.599+452.156
8LUElinks2113.137.119.454+22.5691.480.073.241+50.163
9Klamm.de1662.941.582.498+226.4641.477.714.279+142.079
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.767.778.955+717.0291.452.941.021+348.194
1113371412.663.473.155+428.3881.381.186.534+135.891
12Hinnavaatlus1162.661.606.030+349.0921.376.146.529+362.127
13What.cd?1792.523.444.621+346.7501.050.934.163+157.576
14PolishTracker1472.425.393.942+171.7441.246.155.595+172.512
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.809.978.064+696.3211.327.858.930+335.124
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.736.674.810+139.556957.324.424+50.112
17Board8541.721.520.309+109.607600.328.534+21.200
18SwiftIRC871.614.103.498+235.523770.717.124+226.767
19KongregateElite821.378.592.425+129.693505.403.841+47.451
20SWB1031.353.504.695+202.886466.275.345+136.152


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.061.838+1.0004.065.8782017-10-01 22:18:27
2Jo0Lz109.070.99930.609.7552017-10-01 00:42:00
3Omentuva104.516.03140.713.2922017-09-30 23:27:38
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.322.036+3.00023.939.324+2.1792017-10-01 23:31:51
12Programmeur58.380.84812.210.9892017-09-30 21:33:14
13Apollo1558.165.94322.225.3832017-09-27 08:34:04
14CF8757.011.000+2.00022.187.698+5872017-10-02 07:38:31
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.050.000+50.00017.498.256+11.4502017-10-01 10:45:31
18Jegorex51.410.118+30.00019.827.180+5.3532017-10-01 21:24:08
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm48.860.110+10.00013.051.469+2.3502017-10-01 18:41:12
21DJMO46.991.1386.508.0102017-09-24 07:45:29
22ezechiel00746.290.20018.720.6532017-09-29 13:09:22
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.273.40619.989.9122017-09-29 18:15:29
34Karina38.936.662+4.52810.570.717+3.6532017-10-02 07:28:58
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.311.2968.417.1492017-09-26 14:52:39
38gateway36.721.51915.320.3052017-09-29 18:52:00
39SwollyBoy35.900.00019.506.7762017-09-27 08:17:30
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Ge4ce35.644.82830.758.4422017-09-29 18:56:47
43Messina35.425.00029.770.1952017-09-28 11:06:21
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.880.31919.125.9452017-09-27 14:17:30
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.817.069+4.41811.245.381+1.1602017-10-02 00:00:24
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
25031
Biep!
pi_174131024

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1173+1Drizzt11.700.000+100.0004.056.016+18.0212017-10-01 21:22:54
217Dviate52.050.000+50.00017.498.256+11.4502017-10-01 10:45:31
3364+2Jovatov900.000+50.00077.490+3.5572017-10-01 20:07:26
451VinceSTM30.391.233+49.99413.129.893+15.1732017-10-01 16:59:58
597Lloris9220.000.062+32.2929.943.556+3.9972017-10-01 23:12:35
618Jegorex51.410.118+30.00019.827.180+5.3532017-10-01 21:24:08
7162+2Nizzno12.200.593+19.50211.251.722+4.9012017-10-01 22:00:52
885trainfreak21.632.052+12.5545.841.417+4.2332017-10-01 10:44:56
920TigerXtrm48.860.110+10.00013.051.469+2.3502017-10-01 18:41:12
1034Karina38.936.662+4.52810.570.717+3.6532017-10-02 07:28:58
1148SlechtValk31.817.069+4.41811.245.381+1.1602017-10-02 00:00:24
1211commentator60.322.036+3.00023.939.324+2.1792017-10-01 23:31:51
1314CF8757.011.000+2.00022.187.698+5872017-10-02 07:38:31
14313timo832.561.689+1.111998.685+1.6512017-10-01 23:12:40
1554mufcie29.703.037+1.00016.474.956+6772017-10-01 17:23:36
161wonderer115.061.838+1.0004.065.8782017-10-01 22:18:27
17154DrNick12.807.305+2755.627.061+1172017-10-02 04:00:24
1875Posergoth666724.227.955+1810.656.399+242017-10-02 01:07:35
19303SMNL2.983.1084.730.4832015-05-30 20:53:40
20159msnippe12.357.8663.653.1702015-02-24 00:00:23
21280Rockfire4.053.7852.021.4652014-04-10 16:34:30
2240Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
2343Messina35.425.00029.770.1952017-09-28 11:06:21
24111VixenFromHell17.586.6136.726.2572014-03-30 17:50:24
25410charmed_angel188.403118.1842013-12-19 00:02:01
2636onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
27369mrintjuh793.788232.4902012-10-09 21:20:21
28119jimcom8916.561.1934.317.9592017-09-28 13:15:15
29253Limedust5.845.0731.998.8602015-08-12 13:29:41
3010Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
31102Dven18.849.3063.151.5332013-08-30 07:38:05
32204yorP9.080.0362.713.5562012-07-03 18:56:09
33415leocarch146.03750.8072014-05-19 11:10:51
3426Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
35429Jorian2915.0063.6412012-01-10 19:37:16
3669vaarsuvius25.558.30510.701.0862017-04-26 13:59:33
37276dimmak4.204.1362.042.5782017-09-29 10:25:27
38174-1wisheh11.635.64715.215.9632017-09-25 10:14:08
39320AMDFreak2.283.968715.3582013-04-29 14:46:43
40185Burnaboy10.394.6355.348.1442014-07-19 21:16:43
41372Mevrouw_voor_jou763.34371.4712017-04-10 17:06:31
42131DrPhibes15.131.4029.578.4732017-09-19 18:44:55
43225Bitlord7.711.3222.482.6312017-09-03 02:55:28
44298Buckel3.149.8434.684.7392012-12-23 21:39:01
45126Quotidien16.160.92321.710.3032017-04-10 23:33:11
4680Oplosthee23.005.4438.839.2542014-08-01 18:35:52
47312Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
48343Popular Demand1.458.092718.1762013-07-08 12:37:04
4912Programmeur58.380.84812.210.9892017-09-30 21:33:14
504--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11202.328.011+10.27560.294.301+2.467
2 DIG10170.806.66175.797.003
3 ONZ7150.678.358+3.00063.579.529+2.179
4 Frontpage8133.736.48744.064.781
5 MUZ381.607.56115.525.491
6 VBL671.933.292+100.00024.802.159+18.021
7 CREW263.376.09718.107.614
8 WGR356.673.305+19.50245.270.173+4.901
9 KLB625.575.46010.491.031
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.096.5458.128.743
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
13040
Biep!
pi_174156924
2 October 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.022.384.603+2.356.8107.354.290.723+1.279.726
2FOK!4375.915.638.563+790.8442.290.358.519+227.394
3osu!4615.752.084.530+4.140.8582.261.950.190+1.190.458
4Reddit3744.897.220.554+1.354.2872.436.460.774+750.577
5StepmaniaOnline2214.190.586.673+4.830.830905.948.704+640.616
6TeamLiquid2343.831.293.269+665.4502.447.505.219+376.979
7Kongregate2613.227.142.121+435.4231.529.461.353+301.754
8LUElinks2113.137.181.323+61.8691.480.102.632+29.391
9Klamm.de1662.942.275.462+692.9641.477.953.908+239.629
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.768.316.288+537.3331.453.132.433+191.412
1113371412.663.863.385+390.2301.381.387.379+200.845
12Hinnavaatlus1162.661.870.662+264.6321.376.323.189+176.660
13What.cd?1792.523.679.556+234.9351.050.982.845+48.682
14PolishTracker1472.425.729.633+335.6911.246.294.341+138.746
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.810.693.862+715.7981.328.252.578+393.648
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.736.821.758+146.948957.367.237+42.813
17Board8541.721.733.635+213.326600.404.782+76.248
18SwiftIRC871.614.231.959+128.461770.944.162+227.038
19KongregateElite821.378.836.194+243.769505.485.064+81.223
20SWB1031.353.626.093+121.398466.332.806+57.461


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.061.8384.065.8782017-10-01 22:18:27
2Jo0Lz109.070.99930.609.7552017-10-01 00:42:00
3Omentuva104.566.031+50.00040.730.810+17.5182017-10-02 11:32:28
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.068.252+102.10416.801.801+19.2732017-10-02 17:42:55
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.340.036+18.00023.945.877+6.5532017-10-02 23:07:27
12Programmeur58.430.848+50.00012.215.776+4.7872017-10-02 22:29:26
13Apollo1558.196.266+30.32322.243.521+18.1382017-10-02 08:39:30
14CF8757.045.000+34.00022.193.756+6.0582017-10-03 07:30:57
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.050.00017.498.2562017-10-01 10:45:31
18Jegorex51.430.118+20.00019.833.694+6.5142017-10-03 01:06:32
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm48.870.110+10.00013.054.461+2.9922017-10-02 20:32:18
21DJMO46.991.1386.508.0102017-09-24 07:45:29
22ezechiel00746.290.20018.720.6532017-09-29 13:09:22
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.288.406+15.00019.995.847+5.9352017-10-02 15:38:55
34Karina38.938.025+1.36310.571.767+1.0502017-10-03 07:23:00
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.311.2968.417.1492017-09-26 14:52:39
38gateway36.721.51915.320.3052017-09-29 18:52:00
39SwollyBoy35.900.00019.506.7762017-09-27 08:17:30
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Ge4ce35.644.82830.758.4422017-09-29 18:56:47
43Messina35.425.00029.770.1952017-09-28 11:06:21
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.930.319+50.00019.150.216+24.2712017-10-02 09:32:30
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.820.781+3.71211.246.575+1.1942017-10-02 13:22:44
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
17058
Biep!
pi_174156925

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
17jaapio198477.068.252+102.10416.801.801+19.2732017-10-02 17:42:55
298+2heywoodu19.364.623+100.0002.226.478+10.6242017-10-02 08:37:19
3191joystickj10.066.293+50.3364.711.652+13.6902017-10-02 23:38:14
445Sjowhan32.930.319+50.00019.150.216+24.2712017-10-02 09:32:30
512Programmeur58.430.848+50.00012.215.776+4.7872017-10-02 22:29:26
663ssmm98727.178.418+50.0009.056.907+13.5422017-10-02 08:31:13
793DirkZz20.153.694+50.0007.185.711+22.6922017-10-02 16:45:41
8329+1ijs_beer1.838.634+50.0001.070.539+15.0072017-10-02 20:22:28
93Omentuva104.566.031+50.00040.730.810+17.5182017-10-02 11:32:28
1014CF8757.045.000+34.00022.193.756+6.0582017-10-03 07:30:57
1113Apollo1558.196.266+30.32322.243.521+18.1382017-10-02 08:39:30
1218Jegorex51.430.118+20.00019.833.694+6.5142017-10-03 01:06:32
1311commentator60.340.036+18.00023.945.877+6.5532017-10-02 23:07:27
1433DaFan40.288.406+15.00019.995.847+5.9352017-10-02 15:38:55
1596+1Lloris9220.014.691+14.6299.945.018+1.4622017-10-02 16:00:35
16145Party_P13.981.578+12.5048.662.656+2.9882017-10-02 15:57:44
1775Posergoth666724.239.416+11.46110.660.061+3.6622017-10-03 01:07:36
1854mufcie29.714.037+11.00016.482.088+7.1322017-10-02 23:22:37
19255+1pieterr945.723.866+10.0003.464.297+3.0672017-10-02 19:19:45
2020TigerXtrm48.870.110+10.00013.054.461+2.9922017-10-02 20:32:18
2158SnIpA28.691.825+10.0009.948.697+3.6422017-10-02 14:34:35
22162Nizzno12.210.593+10.00011.252.698+9762017-10-02 20:28:30
23154DrNick12.814.769+7.4645.629.604+2.5432017-10-03 04:00:11
24399+1Nielske013301.382+5.648181.339+4.7802017-10-03 07:28:24
25350talentt1.171.426+5.000651.003+2.8032017-10-02 16:18:32
2674Mr. Stewie24.458.522+4.42816.293.871+2.4132017-10-02 15:00:39
2748SlechtValk31.820.781+3.71211.246.575+1.1942017-10-02 13:22:44
28114dwerg17.375.428+2.9256.016.922+1.0882017-10-03 06:53:20
2934Karina38.938.025+1.36310.571.767+1.0502017-10-03 07:23:00
3051VinceSTM30.392.180+94713.130.893+1.0002017-10-02 16:28:55
31315Siem0.o2.493.3961.103.4162015-01-04 20:37:28
32149Maringo13.301.9151.827.2942014-12-07 22:06:25
3362LightLuke28.136.97212.606.5942017-05-27 14:25:07
34411JTT185.776153.7552014-07-02 16:53:14
35256-1Chowi5.716.9511.158.5592012-03-16 22:01:45
36292Kuchiyose3.423.582781.4212013-01-23 23:32:16
37238Saind7.140.06120.493.6122014-02-05 23:54:12
38148SGTfap13.357.2188.361.7272017-08-08 14:42:19
39259Maxvdw5.447.15910.819.1972014-11-07 11:14:46
40366summer2bird866.517482.7982012-05-18 14:21:57
41125tjv16.168.3772.204.3602014-02-22 17:36:42
42176Ceased2be11.231.0704.147.9382017-09-17 19:17:22
43214Dixymox8.492.4492.251.6642012-11-22 18:22:18
44395TheCalna353.253179.3362012-08-04 08:53:23
4524Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
46267richolio4.665.4971.107.2032017-09-21 15:50:18
47405Sir Amoeba268.90439.1672013-01-04 16:54:40
48321ineker2.240.7101.616.5672012-03-13 20:40:28
4967rickmans26.339.4227.610.6232015-10-02 07:29:35
50153verluci12.981.1485.279.9802017-03-07 22:08:30

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11202.345.475+17.46460.299.836+5.535
2 DIG10170.846.984+40.32375.818.208+21.205
3 ONZ7150.706.358+28.00063.589.724+10.195
4 Frontpage8133.736.48744.064.781
5 MUZ381.610.486+2.92515.526.579+1.088
6 VBL671.983.292+50.00024.824.851+22.692
7 CREW263.376.09718.107.614
8 WGR356.683.305+10.00045.271.149+976
9 KLB625.575.46010.491.031
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.146.881+50.3368.142.433+13.690
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
15504
Biep!
pi_174181998
3 October 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.024.715.974+2.331.3717.355.210.289+919.566
2FOK!4375.916.384.522+745.9592.290.630.683+272.164
3osu!4615.755.168.395+3.083.8652.263.056.144+1.105.954
4Reddit3744.898.666.516+1.445.9622.437.113.024+652.250
5StepmaniaOnline2214.194.636.499+4.049.826906.990.133+1.041.429
6TeamLiquid2343.831.979.371+686.1022.447.797.929+292.710
7Kongregate2613.227.806.776+664.6551.529.911.647+450.294
8LUElinks2113.137.395.855+214.5321.480.157.384+54.752
9Klamm.de1662.942.681.759+406.2971.478.170.634+216.726
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.768.610.955+294.6671.453.246.756+114.323
1113371412.664.087.486+224.1011.381.508.633+121.254
12Hinnavaatlus1162.662.101.845+231.1831.376.438.430+115.241
13What.cd?1792.524.112.249+432.6931.051.134.800+151.955
14PolishTracker1472.425.956.705+227.0721.246.362.537+68.196
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.811.354.515+660.6531.328.530.415+277.837
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.737.105.013+283.255957.492.652+125.415
17Board8541.721.852.545+118.910600.425.399+20.617
18SwiftIRC871.614.368.129+136.170771.006.846+62.684
19KongregateElite821.378.953.882+117.688505.524.382+39.318
20SWB1031.353.899.101+273.008466.484.569+151.763


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.062.838+1.0004.065.8782017-10-03 18:45:44
2Jo0Lz109.070.99930.609.7552017-10-01 00:42:00
3Omentuva104.616.031+50.00040.772.214+41.4042017-10-03 23:50:30
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.068.25216.801.8012017-10-02 17:42:55
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.353.168+13.13223.951.726+5.8492017-10-04 07:02:47
12Programmeur58.430.84812.215.7762017-10-02 22:29:26
13Apollo1558.196.26622.243.5212017-10-02 08:39:30
14CF8757.064.000+19.00022.195.901+2.1452017-10-03 16:59:05
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.050.00017.498.2562017-10-01 10:45:31
18Jegorex51.440.118+10.00019.836.803+3.1092017-10-03 22:31:31
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm48.900.110+30.00013.062.285+7.8242017-10-03 23:55:37
21DJMO46.991.1386.508.0102017-09-24 07:45:29
22ezechiel00746.340.200+50.00018.732.441+11.7882017-10-03 15:55:24
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.318.406+30.00020.006.655+10.8082017-10-03 16:53:57
34Karina38.945.453+7.42810.577.134+5.3672017-10-03 21:31:30
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.361.296+50.0008.436.816+19.6672017-10-03 19:18:42
38gateway36.721.51915.320.3052017-09-29 18:52:00
39SwollyBoy35.900.00019.506.7762017-09-27 08:17:30
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Ge4ce35.644.82830.758.4422017-09-29 18:56:47
43Messina35.425.00029.770.1952017-09-28 11:06:21
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.930.31919.150.2162017-10-02 09:32:30
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.821.491+71011.246.990+4152017-10-03 19:05:31
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
10250
Biep!
pi_174181999

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
179ChristiaaNL23.594.040+50.00011.097.436+16.0292017-10-03 16:19:46
287Dr_Flash21.317.922+50.00017.468.929+34.8532017-10-03 19:48:51
337jhilverda37.361.296+50.0008.436.816+19.6672017-10-03 19:18:42
422ezechiel00746.340.200+50.00018.732.441+11.7882017-10-03 15:55:24
5220+2superworm7.843.483+50.0002.249.915+12.7502017-10-03 19:51:27
677Malfoi23.854.306+50.00014.126.222+17.3132017-10-03 17:16:47
782miezziej22.529.213+50.0003.829.497+13.1862017-10-03 10:06:10
8104Dragonator18.495.144+50.0005.859.917+13.5662017-10-03 17:17:25
9101RockNijntje19.017.449+50.0006.522.087+9.8282017-10-03 16:04:49
103Omentuva104.616.031+50.00040.772.214+41.4042017-10-03 23:50:30
1120TigerXtrm48.900.110+30.00013.062.285+7.8242017-10-03 23:55:37
1233DaFan40.318.406+30.00020.006.655+10.8082017-10-03 16:53:57
13205+1hi_flyer9.072.712+25.0004.251.695+3.4392017-10-03 15:02:25
14383+1KingOfThePotatoPeople567.482+20.490192.244+4.9762017-10-03 16:10:44
1558SnIpA28.711.825+20.0009.956.754+8.0572017-10-03 21:21:27
1614CF8757.064.000+19.00022.195.901+2.1452017-10-03 16:59:05
1796Lloris9220.030.147+15.4569.946.840+1.8222017-10-03 15:07:45
1811commentator60.353.168+13.13223.951.726+5.8492017-10-04 07:02:47
19145Party_P13.991.681+10.1038.666.753+4.0972017-10-03 15:58:01
20255pieterr945.733.866+10.0003.467.228+2.9312017-10-03 21:18:27
2118Jegorex51.440.118+10.00019.836.803+3.1092017-10-03 22:31:31
2254mufcie29.722.037+8.00016.486.268+4.1802017-10-03 16:52:55
2334Karina38.945.453+7.42810.577.134+5.3672017-10-03 21:31:30
24350talentt1.176.426+5.000652.528+1.5252017-10-03 15:29:47
25296Jordiy3.288.800+3.9841.406.920+8462017-10-03 22:34:29
26399Nielske013305.359+3.977185.378+4.0392017-10-03 14:52:34
27154DrNick12.817.345+2.5765.630.066+4622017-10-04 04:00:11
2874Mr. Stewie24.460.654+2.13216.297.115+3.2442017-10-03 19:48:03
2993DirkZz20.155.566+1.8727.190.711+5.0002017-10-03 19:03:43
30114dwerg17.377.208+1.7806.017.229+3072017-10-03 13:33:13
31313timo832.563.440+1.751999.629+9442017-10-03 18:26:17
321wonderer115.062.838+1.0004.065.8782017-10-03 18:45:44
3348SlechtValk31.821.491+71011.246.990+4152017-10-03 19:05:31
34191joystickj10.066.2934.711.6522017-10-02 23:38:14
35105La-Vache-Qui-Rit18.377.13812.020.9352017-09-23 12:47:17
36109Pochamapan17.881.4595.782.2182017-07-19 15:29:50
37207josvg8.914.0711.878.2212014-10-12 00:41:26
38327gramps1.935.9993.462.6142017-09-11 19:35:38
39141Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
40412afraid_tech177.078166.0342012-05-27 08:38:03
41177Luckysmurf10.991.4032.504.4632012-05-13 20:30:02
42229DieselTank7.428.7372.162.7762017-08-09 20:34:19
43354P8II1.091.4061.056.7332015-08-06 02:30:45
44127dekkered16.017.2257.479.5492013-04-15 12:17:29
4598heywoodu19.364.6232.226.4782017-10-02 08:37:19
46283Pettigrew813.827.7522.569.8792017-08-04 10:33:29
47331Taperol1.770.8501.017.7702013-02-09 14:44:08
48233NJ7.343.8845.105.0732012-04-25 09:04:23
49286Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
50433iJR8.9547.1112013-06-14 18:05:23

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11202.428.051+82.57660.317.950+18.114
2 DIG10170.856.984+10.00075.821.139+2.931
3 ONZ7150.739.490+33.13263.603.630+13.906
4 Frontpage8133.786.487+50.00044.077.531+12.750
5 MUZ381.612.266+1.78015.526.886+307
6 VBL671.985.164+1.87224.829.851+5.000
7 CREW263.376.09718.107.614
8 WGR356.708.305+25.00045.274.588+3.439
9 KLB625.595.950+20.49010.496.007+4.976
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.146.8818.142.433
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
15597
Biep!
pi_174204384
4 October 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.027.083.298+2.367.3247.356.319.988+1.109.699
2FOK!4375.916.909.149+524.6272.290.793.938+163.255
3osu!4615.759.664.320+4.495.9252.264.356.659+1.300.515
4Reddit3744.900.330.197+1.663.6812.437.851.755+738.731
5StepmaniaOnline2214.197.004.700+2.368.201907.901.978+911.845
6TeamLiquid2343.832.602.992+623.6212.448.170.457+372.528
7Kongregate2613.228.212.437+405.6611.530.186.377+274.730
8LUElinks2113.137.553.664+157.8091.480.267.604+110.220
9Klamm.de1662.943.002.893+321.1341.478.792.355+621.721
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.769.192.846+581.8911.453.425.359+178.603
1113371412.664.284.486+197.0001.381.595.274+86.641
12Hinnavaatlus1162.662.398.453+296.6081.377.058.751+620.321
13What.cd?1792.524.421.449+309.2001.051.215.886+81.086
14PolishTracker1472.426.252.863+296.1581.246.503.620+141.083
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.812.183.799+829.2841.328.893.122+362.707
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.737.233.477+128.464957.535.727+43.075
17Board8541.721.927.201+74.656600.454.034+28.635
18SwiftIRC871.614.392.337+24.208771.039.949+33.103
19KongregateElite821.379.144.021+190.139505.632.242+107.860
20SWB1031.354.037.439+138.338466.520.677+36.108


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.064.883+2.0454.065.8782017-10-04 20:57:33
2Jo0Lz109.070.99930.609.7552017-10-01 00:42:00
3Omentuva104.616.03140.772.2142017-10-03 23:50:30
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.068.25216.801.8012017-10-02 17:42:55
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.361.168+8.00023.955.419+3.6932017-10-04 17:29:43
12Programmeur58.480.848+50.00012.228.306+12.5302017-10-05 01:43:33
13Apollo1558.196.26622.243.5212017-10-02 08:39:30
14CF8757.089.000+25.00022.199.970+4.0692017-10-04 16:43:41
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.050.00017.498.2562017-10-01 10:45:31
18Jegorex51.450.118+10.00019.839.443+2.6402017-10-04 20:28:27
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm48.915.110+15.00013.065.435+3.1502017-10-04 21:02:18
21DJMO46.991.1386.508.0102017-09-24 07:45:29
22ezechiel00746.340.20018.732.4412017-10-03 15:55:24
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.338.406+20.00020.016.991+10.3362017-10-04 16:44:59
34Karina38.946.768+1.31510.578.484+1.3502017-10-04 22:19:01
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.361.2968.436.8162017-10-03 19:18:42
38gateway36.721.51915.320.3052017-09-29 18:52:00
39SwollyBoy35.900.00019.506.7762017-09-27 08:17:30
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Ge4ce35.654.828+10.00030.764.234+5.7922017-10-04 19:52:17
43Messina35.437.500+12.50029.786.787+16.5922017-10-04 12:00:22
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.930.31919.150.2162017-10-02 09:32:30
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.823.815+2.32411.247.774+7842017-10-05 01:19:44
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
17740
Biep!
pi_174204387

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1354+1Erwa1.131.519+50.000254.478+10.5812017-10-04 20:41:06
2119jimcom8916.611.193+50.0004.326.571+8.6122017-10-04 10:45:49
312Programmeur58.480.848+50.00012.228.306+12.5302017-10-05 01:43:33
4324Marcel-o2.148.228+50.000679.626+15.1492017-10-04 17:17:20
576BBQSausage24.222.594+50.0008.469.258+12.3322017-10-04 07:59:43
696Lloris9220.067.040+36.8939.953.178+6.3382017-10-04 20:56:53
7191joystickj10.103.065+36.7724.720.901+9.2492017-10-04 19:37:18
814CF8757.089.000+25.00022.199.970+4.0692017-10-04 16:43:41
977Malfoi23.874.306+20.00014.130.815+4.5932017-10-04 16:07:13
1033DaFan40.338.406+20.00020.016.991+10.3362017-10-04 16:44:59
1120TigerXtrm48.915.110+15.00013.065.435+3.1502017-10-04 21:02:18
1254mufcie29.735.037+13.00016.494.540+8.2722017-10-04 16:11:19
1343Messina35.437.500+12.50029.786.787+16.5922017-10-04 12:00:22
14145Party_P14.003.080+11.3998.671.939+5.1862017-10-04 15:58:01
1585trainfreak21.642.657+10.6055.844.292+2.8752017-10-04 20:10:29
16255pieterr945.743.866+10.0003.469.839+2.6112017-10-04 16:30:39
1758SnIpA28.721.825+10.0009.960.597+3.8432017-10-04 16:48:30
1818Jegorex51.450.118+10.00019.839.443+2.6402017-10-04 20:28:27
1942Ge4ce35.654.828+10.00030.764.234+5.7922017-10-04 19:52:17
20162Nizzno12.218.758+8.16511.255.441+2.7432017-10-04 22:00:28
2111commentator60.361.168+8.00023.955.419+3.6932017-10-04 17:29:43
22227+119hunter917.553.820+4.0689.528.014+6.9162017-10-04 18:59:32
23154DrNick12.821.201+3.8565.631.460+1.3942017-10-05 04:00:41
24313timo832.566.858+3.4181.000.930+1.3012017-10-04 23:14:48
25114dwerg17.380.043+2.8356.017.947+7182017-10-04 15:44:00
2648SlechtValk31.823.815+2.32411.247.774+7842017-10-05 01:19:44
271wonderer115.064.883+2.0454.065.8782017-10-04 20:57:33
2834Karina38.946.768+1.31510.578.484+1.3502017-10-04 22:19:01
29341irow1.471.678924.3082014-08-28 15:11:30
30246Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
31279RockiejjFOK4.094.2051.794.3912016-02-18 13:18:03
32206totally-insane9.052.7605.895.3422015-02-26 22:58:55
33105La-Vache-Qui-Rit18.377.13812.020.9352017-09-23 12:47:17
34109Pochamapan17.881.4595.782.2182017-07-19 15:29:50
35207josvg8.914.0711.878.2212014-10-12 00:41:26
36327gramps1.935.9993.462.6142017-09-11 19:35:38
37141Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
38412afraid_tech177.078166.0342012-05-27 08:38:03
39177Luckysmurf10.991.4032.504.4632012-05-13 20:30:02
40229DieselTank7.428.7372.162.7762017-08-09 20:34:19
41355-1P8II1.091.4061.056.7332015-08-06 02:30:45
42127dekkered16.017.2257.479.5492013-04-15 12:17:29
4398heywoodu19.364.6232.226.4782017-10-02 08:37:19
44283Pettigrew813.827.7522.569.8792017-08-04 10:33:29
45331Taperol1.770.8501.017.7702013-02-09 14:44:08
46233NJ7.343.8845.105.0732012-04-25 09:04:23
47286Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
48433iJR8.9547.1112013-06-14 18:05:23
4951VinceSTM30.392.18013.130.8932017-10-02 16:28:55
50380TCDD616.898171.9032013-03-24 18:36:58

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11202.496.907+68.85660.334.826+16.876
2 DIG10170.866.984+10.00075.823.750+2.611
3 ONZ7150.757.490+18.00063.611.166+7.536
4 Frontpage8133.786.48744.077.531
5 MUZ381.615.101+2.83515.527.604+718
6 VBL671.985.16424.829.851
7 CREW263.376.09718.107.614
8 WGR356.728.970+20.66545.293.923+19.335
9 KLB625.595.95010.496.007
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.183.653+36.7728.151.682+9.249
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
29135
Biep!
pi_174227593
5 October 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.029.547.114+2.463.8167.357.321.487+1.001.499
2FOK!4375.917.757.853+848.7042.291.127.448+333.510
3osu!4615.763.079.189+3.414.8692.265.436.471+1.079.812
4Reddit3744.902.201.327+1.871.1302.438.652.799+801.044
5StepmaniaOnline2214.199.245.498+2.240.798908.267.026+365.048
6TeamLiquid2343.833.124.377+521.3852.448.435.824+265.367
7Kongregate2613.228.456.586+244.1491.530.339.931+153.554
8LUElinks2113.137.664.700+111.0361.480.346.462+78.858
9Klamm.de1662.943.095.083+92.1901.478.878.447+86.092
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.769.668.543+475.6971.453.625.960+200.601
1113371412.664.615.729+331.2431.381.724.401+129.127
12Hinnavaatlus1162.662.628.975+230.5221.377.161.005+102.254
13What.cd?1792.524.811.546+390.0971.051.329.974+114.088
14PolishTracker1472.426.498.465+245.6021.246.582.045+78.425
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.812.967.676+783.8771.329.150.435+257.313
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.737.323.903+90.426957.582.985+47.258
17Board8541.722.156.099+228.898600.502.842+48.808
18SwiftIRC871.614.564.384+172.047771.088.417+48.468
19KongregateElite821.379.290.884+146.863505.696.673+64.431
20SWB1031.354.173.185+135.746466.573.386+52.709


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.071.069+6.1864.065.8782017-10-05 21:12:43
2Jo0Lz109.120.999+50.00030.621.534+11.7792017-10-05 16:42:17
3Omentuva104.666.031+50.00040.802.008+29.7942017-10-05 22:56:31
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.068.25216.801.8012017-10-02 17:42:55
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.379.168+18.00023.961.735+6.3162017-10-06 06:38:33
12Programmeur58.480.84812.228.3062017-10-05 01:43:33
13Apollo1558.246.266+50.00022.273.849+30.3282017-10-05 11:44:11
14CF8757.089.00022.199.9702017-10-04 16:43:41
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.050.00017.498.2562017-10-01 10:45:31
18Jegorex51.460.118+10.00019.843.310+3.8672017-10-05 18:21:11
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm48.935.110+20.00013.071.756+6.3212017-10-06 00:05:52
21DJMO46.991.1386.508.0102017-09-24 07:45:29
22ezechiel00746.390.200+50.00018.752.627+20.1862017-10-05 08:48:02
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.338.40620.016.9912017-10-04 16:44:59
34Karina38.948.098+1.33010.581.277+2.7932017-10-05 21:09:37
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.361.2968.436.8162017-10-03 19:18:42
38gateway36.721.51915.320.3052017-09-29 18:52:00
39SwollyBoy35.900.00019.506.7762017-09-27 08:17:30
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Ge4ce35.654.82830.764.2342017-10-04 19:52:17
43Messina35.437.50029.786.7872017-10-04 12:00:22
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.930.31919.150.2162017-10-02 09:32:30
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.823.81511.247.7742017-10-05 01:19:44
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
6247
Biep!
pi_174227594

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
198heywoodu19.464.623+100.0002.237.014+10.5362017-10-05 10:22:24
2129Litso15.773.635+100.0003.900.900+21.3332017-10-05 14:50:32
3274+2dimmak4.254.136+50.0002.066.050+23.4722017-10-05 09:26:56
422ezechiel00746.390.200+50.00018.752.627+20.1862017-10-05 08:48:02
5174wisheh11.685.647+50.00015.269.576+53.6132017-10-05 14:54:23
686Pino11221.559.413+50.0008.883.447+44.9952017-10-05 09:02:51
713Apollo1558.246.266+50.00022.273.849+30.3282017-10-05 11:44:11
8364Jovatov950.000+50.00079.718+2.2282017-10-05 10:45:42
92Jo0Lz109.120.999+50.00030.621.534+11.7792017-10-05 16:42:17
10137+1riku-san14.781.103+50.0005.973.675+23.9942017-10-05 22:31:53
113Omentuva104.666.031+50.00040.802.008+29.7942017-10-05 22:56:31
1277Malfoi23.904.306+30.00014.135.427+4.6122017-10-05 18:09:56
1395+1Lloris9220.092.473+25.4339.955.736+2.5582017-10-05 20:18:20
14207+1War Hero from the Past8.921.106+24.6093.567.129+12.9202017-10-05 17:20:28
1520TigerXtrm48.935.110+20.00013.071.756+6.3212017-10-06 00:05:52
1611commentator60.379.168+18.00023.961.735+6.3162017-10-06 06:38:33
1754mufcie29.751.037+16.00016.501.432+6.8922017-10-05 16:51:28
18154DrNick12.832.217+11.0165.634.046+2.5862017-10-06 04:00:24
19255pieterr945.753.866+10.0003.471.954+2.1152017-10-05 15:43:03
2058SnIpA28.731.825+10.0009.963.154+2.5572017-10-05 13:33:01
2118Jegorex51.460.118+10.00019.843.310+3.8672017-10-05 18:21:11
221wonderer115.071.069+6.1864.065.8782017-10-05 21:12:43
23145Party_P14.008.122+5.0428.676.445+4.5062017-10-05 15:57:45
24312+1timo832.571.068+4.2101.001.901+9712017-10-05 23:08:20
25162Nizzno12.221.289+2.53111.256.375+9342017-10-05 22:00:54
26114dwerg17.382.470+2.4276.018.437+4902017-10-05 08:02:12
2734Karina38.948.098+1.33010.581.277+2.7932017-10-05 21:09:37
28360Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
29236Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
30268dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
31254B-1-0-05.758.7893.027.4172016-02-29 16:23:23
32325Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
33157anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
34290PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
3557no_tukker29.061.8157.796.5172017-09-28 14:36:04
36402Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
37234Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
38323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
39388Jojojoost493.799108.9042013-12-20 10:23:03
40347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
4165Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
42389Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
4376BBQSausage24.222.5948.469.2582017-10-04 07:59:43
44340DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
45167Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
46201Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
4749lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48413Runekf150.00057.1712017-02-09 18:50:56
49239wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
50304StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11202.577.923+81.01660.388.728+53.902
2 DIG10170.976.984+110.00075.879.665+55.915
3 ONZ7150.785.490+28.00063.620.039+8.873
4 Frontpage8133.786.48744.077.531
5 MUZ381.617.528+2.42715.528.094+490
6 VBL671.985.16424.829.851
7 CREW263.376.09718.107.614
8 WGR356.731.501+2.53145.294.857+934
9 KLB625.595.95010.496.007
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.183.6538.151.682
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
9217
Biep!
pi_174249325
6 October 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.033.562.177+4.015.0637.358.687.323+1.365.836
2FOK!4375.918.628.808+870.9552.291.448.116+320.668
3osu!4615.767.692.852+4.613.6632.266.683.744+1.247.273
4Reddit3744.903.688.212+1.486.8852.439.395.598+742.799
5StepmaniaOnline2214.202.594.504+3.349.006908.805.680+538.654
6TeamLiquid2343.833.624.934+500.5572.448.718.265+282.441
7Kongregate2613.229.088.180+631.5941.530.911.409+571.478
8LUElinks2113.137.727.688+62.9881.480.365.637+19.175
9Klamm.de1662.943.266.834+171.7511.478.961.369+82.922
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.770.264.432+595.8891.453.785.769+159.809
111337142+12.665.254.974+639.2451.382.116.849+392.448
12Hinnavaatlus1162.662.765.619+136.6441.377.227.202+66.197
13What.cd?1792.525.085.671+274.1251.051.440.605+110.631
14PolishTracker1472.426.824.381+325.9161.246.695.955+113.910
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.813.492.822+525.1461.329.346.952+196.517
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.737.504.709+180.806957.638.027+55.042
17Board8541.722.337.400+181.301600.535.593+32.751
18SwiftIRC871.614.868.832+304.448771.210.833+122.416
19KongregateElite821.379.385.523+94.639505.732.000+35.327
20SWB1031.354.430.084+256.899466.710.621+137.235


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.071.0694.065.8782017-10-05 21:12:43
2Jo0Lz109.120.99930.621.5342017-10-05 16:42:17
3Omentuva104.666.03140.802.0082017-10-05 22:56:31
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.068.25216.801.8012017-10-02 17:42:55
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.384.168+5.00023.967.053+5.3182017-10-06 17:47:38
12Programmeur58.480.84812.228.3062017-10-05 01:43:33
13Apollo1558.246.26622.273.8492017-10-05 11:44:11
14CF8757.089.00022.199.9702017-10-04 16:43:41
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.050.00017.498.2562017-10-01 10:45:31
18Jegorex51.480.118+20.00019.851.145+7.8352017-10-06 23:48:51
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm48.955.110+20.00013.075.713+3.9572017-10-07 00:26:24
21DJMO46.991.1386.508.0102017-09-24 07:45:29
22ezechiel00746.440.200+50.00018.764.974+12.3472017-10-06 14:43:08
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.358.406+20.00020.023.811+6.8202017-10-06 17:55:04
34Karina38.950.052+1.95410.582.125+8482017-10-06 18:14:09
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.361.2968.436.8162017-10-03 19:18:42
38gateway36.721.51915.320.3052017-09-29 18:52:00
39SwollyBoy36.000.000+100.00019.544.489+37.7132017-10-06 11:46:39
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Ge4ce35.654.82830.764.2342017-10-04 19:52:17
43Messina35.450.000+12.50029.791.564+4.7772017-10-06 17:50:08
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.930.31919.150.2162017-10-02 09:32:30
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.823.81511.247.7742017-10-05 01:19:44
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
2102
Biep!
pi_174249326

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
139SwollyBoy36.000.000+100.00019.544.489+37.7132017-10-06 11:46:39
2172+1Drizzt11.800.000+100.0004.080.526+24.5102017-10-06 13:57:59
351VinceSTM30.442.180+50.00013.154.560+23.6672017-10-06 12:12:29
479ChristiaaNL23.644.040+50.00011.110.087+12.6512017-10-06 15:06:33
5341+1Rick.groen19961.512.423+50.000744.623+16.6622017-10-06 23:40:05
622ezechiel00746.440.200+50.00018.764.974+12.3472017-10-06 14:43:08
7250Hedzlin6.376.996+50.0004.529.369+57.8752017-10-06 16:17:11
8362+2Jovatov1.000.000+50.00081.009+1.2912017-10-06 09:23:10
994+2ursel20.140.255+50.0008.657.578+17.8902017-10-06 14:14:46
10264hhenrieke5.134.563+50.0002.172.738+26.3252017-10-06 13:16:34
1175+1BBQSausage24.272.594+50.0008.481.309+12.0512017-10-06 13:27:16
12329ijs_beer1.877.124+38.4901.080.245+9.7062017-10-06 19:18:25
1395Lloris9220.116.664+24.1919.958.086+2.3502017-10-06 23:18:40
1420TigerXtrm48.955.110+20.00013.075.713+3.9572017-10-07 00:26:24
1518Jegorex51.480.118+20.00019.851.145+7.8352017-10-06 23:48:51
1677Malfoi23.924.306+20.00014.140.208+4.7812017-10-06 18:54:35
1733DaFan40.358.406+20.00020.023.811+6.8202017-10-06 17:55:04
1843Messina35.450.000+12.50029.791.564+4.7772017-10-06 17:50:08
1958SnIpA28.741.825+10.0009.967.757+4.6032017-10-06 16:35:04
20236+1leonn7.160.423+10.0003.178.281+1.1572017-10-06 16:43:36
2154mufcie29.759.037+8.00016.505.300+3.8682017-10-06 16:54:25
22383KingOfThePotatoPeople574.543+7.061194.392+2.1482017-10-06 08:52:17
23154DrNick12.838.753+6.5365.635.993+1.9472017-10-07 04:00:24
2411commentator60.384.168+5.00023.967.053+5.3182017-10-06 17:47:38
25113+1dwerg17.387.105+4.6356.019.897+1.4602017-10-06 16:55:24
2674Mr. Stewie24.464.853+4.19916.301.041+3.9262017-10-06 10:13:01
27145Party_P14.011.414+3.2928.677.681+1.2362017-10-06 15:57:17
28162Nizzno12.224.524+3.23511.258.186+1.8112017-10-06 22:00:43
2934Karina38.950.052+1.95410.582.125+8482017-10-06 18:14:09
30312timo832.572.840+1.7721.002.301+4002017-10-06 18:18:56
31232nosamason7.372.850+1.2944.094.609+9512017-10-06 17:18:46
3222719hunter917.554.412+5929.536.429+8.4152017-10-06 16:20:57
3376-1Posergoth666724.239.540+12410.660.222+1612017-10-07 01:07:55
34414ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26
3514CF8757.089.00022.199.9702017-10-04 16:43:41
36136superfrostie14.796.5956.513.0712016-03-24 19:00:44
37251ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
38275soccerroos4.249.9881.774.5652012-03-18 16:56:11
39269Prinseska4.461.6711.542.3942014-09-10 14:05:58
4048SlechtValk31.823.81511.247.7742017-10-05 01:19:44
41375Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58
42294Martijn933.382.5852.139.4982014-12-28 22:49:12
43299[email protected]3.134.669941.0622012-12-27 22:10:28
447jaapio198477.068.25216.801.8012017-10-02 17:42:55
45403noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
46217olment8.290.6663.907.2942013-10-15 20:19:07
47322sanderosta2.235.653804.2562013-01-27 14:13:06
4827PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
49203Chris Gamgee9.120.8304.348.0782017-09-03 23:46:34
50422Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11202.654.459+76.53660.406.683+17.955
2 DIG10171.126.984+150.00075.935.268+55.603
3 ONZ7150.800.490+15.00063.629.960+9.921
4 Frontpage8133.786.48744.077.531
5 MUZ381.622.163+4.63515.529.554+1.460
6 VBL672.085.164+100.00024.854.361+24.510
7 CREW263.376.09718.107.614
8 WGR356.747.236+15.73545.301.445+6.588
9 KLB625.603.011+7.06110.498.155+2.148
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.183.6538.151.682
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
19042
Biep!
  zondag 8 oktober 2017 @ 07:41:49 #249
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_174273205
7 October 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118218.034.999.025+1.436.8487.359.476.989+789.666
2FOK!4375.919.074.781+445.9732.291.610.838+162.722
3osu!4615.771.396.962+3.704.1102.267.982.092+1.298.348
4Reddit3744.904.725.097+1.036.8852.440.027.883+632.285
5StepmaniaOnline2214.205.308.997+2.714.493909.454.355+648.675
6TeamLiquid2343.833.903.420+278.4862.448.886.244+167.979
7Kongregate2613.229.551.765+463.5851.531.270.415+359.006
8LUElinks2113.137.835.020+107.3321.480.429.755+64.118
9Klamm.de1662.943.436.649+169.8151.479.111.475+150.106
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.770.701.494+437.0621.453.956.960+171.191
1113371422.665.470.685+215.7111.382.247.704+130.855
12Hinnavaatlus1162.662.933.376+167.7571.377.359.175+131.973
13What.cd?1792.525.274.183+188.5121.051.501.213+60.608
14PolishTracker1472.426.923.427+99.0461.246.756.161+60.206
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.814.347.882+855.0601.329.714.085+367.133
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.737.578.292+73.583957.686.991+48.964
17Board8541.722.526.551+189.151600.568.366+32.773
18SwiftIRC871.615.026.448+157.616771.296.724+85.891
19KongregateElite821.379.566.636+181.113505.855.701+123.701
20SWB1031.354.668.809+238.725466.897.020+186.399


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.071.0694.065.8782017-10-05 21:12:43
2Jo0Lz109.120.99930.621.5342017-10-05 16:42:17
3Omentuva104.666.03140.802.0082017-10-05 22:56:31
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.068.25216.801.8012017-10-02 17:42:55
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.395.168+11.00023.970.185+3.1322017-10-07 22:28:50
12Programmeur58.480.84812.228.3062017-10-05 01:43:33
13Apollo1558.253.316+7.05022.277.183+3.3342017-10-07 17:00:30
14CF8757.093.000+4.00022.200.090+1202017-10-07 15:30:32
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.050.00017.498.2562017-10-01 10:45:31
18Jegorex51.480.11819.851.1452017-10-06 23:48:51
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm48.980.110+25.00013.080.554+4.8412017-10-08 01:13:41
21DJMO46.991.1386.508.0102017-09-24 07:45:29
22ezechiel00746.440.20018.764.9742017-10-06 14:43:08
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.358.40620.023.8112017-10-06 17:55:04
34Karina38.952.743+2.69110.584.690+2.5652017-10-07 17:04:10
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.361.2968.436.8162017-10-03 19:18:42
38gateway36.721.51915.320.3052017-09-29 18:52:00
39SwollyBoy36.000.00019.544.4892017-10-06 11:46:39
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Ge4ce35.654.82830.764.2342017-10-04 19:52:17
43Messina35.450.00029.791.5642017-10-06 17:50:08
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.930.31919.150.2162017-10-02 09:32:30
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.824.638+82311.248.559+7852017-10-08 01:00:56
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27
16148
Biep!
  zondag 8 oktober 2017 @ 07:42:01 #250
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_174273209

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
198heywoodu19.564.623+100.0002.248.879+11.8652017-10-07 22:01:28
2162+1LyndAZ12.238.830+55.5554.805.144+33.7112017-10-07 21:37:38
375BBQSausage24.322.594+50.0008.495.949+14.6402017-10-07 18:17:44
463ssmm98727.228.418+50.0009.075.996+19.0892017-10-07 14:10:43
5332+1Shadowkid0531.755.106+50.000461.983+13.2212017-10-07 16:27:56
620TigerXtrm48.980.110+25.00013.080.554+4.8412017-10-08 01:13:41
785trainfreak21.664.853+22.1965.848.123+3.8312017-10-07 18:21:04
8191joystickj10.121.855+18.7904.727.502+6.6012017-10-08 01:13:40
9244+1Satioz6.639.177+12.9592.700.065+5.2832017-10-07 11:46:32
1011commentator60.395.168+11.00023.970.185+3.1322017-10-07 22:28:50
11254+1pieterr945.763.866+10.0003.474.775+2.8212017-10-07 14:21:21
12163-1Nizzno12.233.865+9.34111.262.020+3.8342017-10-07 22:01:00
1395Lloris9220.124.153+7.4899.960.166+2.0802017-10-07 19:37:50
1413Apollo1558.253.316+7.05022.277.183+3.3342017-10-07 17:00:30
1514CF8757.093.000+4.00022.200.090+1202017-10-07 15:30:32
1674Mr. Stewie24.468.400+3.54716.303.865+2.8242017-10-07 10:12:00
1722719hunter917.557.631+3.2199.556.533+20.1042017-10-07 17:19:02
1834Karina38.952.743+2.69110.584.690+2.5652017-10-07 17:04:10
1954mufcie29.761.037+2.00016.513.010+7.7102017-10-07 19:13:44
2048SlechtValk31.824.638+82311.248.559+7852017-10-08 01:00:56
21154DrNick12.839.066+3135.636.324+3312017-10-08 04:00:25
22212ikke_ook8.543.9212.986.6182012-05-31 15:58:30
23349K4rJ4kC1.183.3231.029.8872014-06-27 15:53:00
24242Zamorak_FOK6.874.9441.902.7482012-11-02 17:01:22
25381Brammetje94600.000227.3472016-09-22 11:30:03
2633DaFan40.358.40620.023.8112017-10-06 17:55:04
27271ChaosRien4.349.0942.894.1432017-04-12 14:35:57
28222randallvg7.804.2012.801.5382017-08-18 11:20:28
29100johne119.286.0555.155.3892015-02-27 15:45:01
30108Cosmo18.138.2784.745.8992014-04-20 18:39:00
3117Dviate52.050.00017.498.2562017-10-01 10:45:31
32272LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
338Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
34258Darkness1775.463.2913.028.2622014-01-10 00:47:48
35135Grooviee14.808.8534.598.0242016-01-22 17:01:02
36172Drizzt11.800.0004.080.5262017-10-06 13:57:59
37257jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02
3842Ge4ce35.654.82830.764.2342017-10-04 19:52:17
39231KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
4072Chantal25.360.26010.096.2712012-08-31 15:11:29
41316RijRechtsStemLinks2.373.7262.980.0972014-08-21 19:46:40
42288Bobseltje3.569.1381.534.3182012-06-19 10:30:25
43427Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52
44113dwerg17.387.1056.019.8972017-10-06 16:55:24
45344Dagoduck1.445.907879.4502015-09-29 11:38:14
46104Dragonator18.495.1445.859.9172017-10-03 17:17:25
47400totaaltom301.156393.0652016-06-21 18:35:17
48263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
49264hhenrieke5.134.5632.172.7382017-10-06 13:16:34
50175Chaos-Zero11.337.7763.789.5292017-08-02 17:20:34

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11202.729.772+75.31360.426.495+19.812
2 DIG10171.144.034+17.05075.941.423+6.155
3 ONZ7150.811.490+11.00063.633.092+3.132
4 Frontpage8133.842.042+55.55544.111.242+33.711
5 MUZ381.622.16315.529.554
6 VBL672.135.164+50.00024.867.582+13.221
7 CREW263.376.09718.107.614
8 WGR356.756.577+9.34145.305.279+3.834
9 KLB625.603.01110.498.155
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.202.443+18.7908.158.283+6.601
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230
17841
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Gearbest
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')