abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Gearbest
pi_170558388
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
132PiRANiA38.847.334+201.5727.549.105+39.1202017-04-28 07:41:35
2180+1LyndAZ10.349.884+55.5554.035.658+21.4122017-04-28 18:21:11
3358+1Rick.groen1996938.784+50.000507.854+22.8022017-04-29 01:40:42
4188Ceased2be9.831.070+50.0003.742.504+16.4542017-04-28 13:16:33
567ssmm98726.078.418+50.0008.472.344+25.8022017-04-28 07:11:55
6205+1Chris Gamgee8.620.830+50.0003.944.765+46.6242017-04-28 18:28:09
7181-1EJlol10.344.783+27.8315.424.588+50.0002017-04-28 16:17:33
818TigerXtrm46.890.110+25.00012.378.755+7.5752017-04-28 23:33:10
961p426.957.595+21.22721.130.926+17.6942017-04-29 00:07:39
1080+1Malfoi21.964.306+20.00013.569.039+5.2552017-04-28 17:12:44
11246Satioz6.186.218+20.0002.600.437+4.5972017-04-28 22:42:18
1255no_tukker28.767.593+18.7877.612.128+7.1792017-04-28 12:59:26
1341Messina35.200.000+12.48229.468.484+9.0452017-04-28 10:08:20
1454mufcie28.783.037+11.00015.867.773+4.0932017-04-28 16:37:43
1511commentator59.136.364+11.00023.389.724+5.2782017-04-28 16:59:49
16362+2Cordelia794.341+10.9701.162.675+18.4072017-04-28 17:38:04
1776Posergoth666722.876.487+9.48510.019.129+6.2102017-04-29 01:02:04
18167Nizzno11.429.263+9.01510.801.412+3.0882017-04-28 22:00:36
1923719hunter916.930.887+8.3768.689.289+5.2302017-04-28 16:23:45
20395+1Erwa289.620+8.00055.477+1.8732017-04-28 21:59:06
2112Apollo1556.497.643+4.34721.442.526+1.9712017-04-28 16:29:30
22221Rnie7.411.435+3.0835.734.596+15.3192017-04-29 02:33:29
23158+1DrNick12.150.856+2.5065.340.700+2732017-04-29 04:00:17
24111dwerg17.140.390+2.4665.913.495+4662017-04-28 17:17:15
25114Puala16.800.281+2.1535.299.724+2.2912017-04-28 12:01:30
2648SlechtValk30.959.859+2.08410.903.016+1.8872017-04-29 05:58:54
27319timo832.191.192+1.339890.499+1.3272017-04-28 19:39:45
2874Mr. Stewie23.486.599+67415.326.782+3.0052017-04-29 04:44:18
29162wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
30416Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
31137Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
32169Chaos-Zero11.287.7763.753.9362017-02-22 18:42:27
33426VinceAdvance9.6161.9902012-08-19 23:19:27
34192ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
35413zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
368Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
37276Pettigrew813.818.1362.563.0522017-04-04 23:54:15
38300Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
39408ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26
40253jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02
41280Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
4253VinceSTM28.961.08812.713.4482017-04-27 19:02:54
43247ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
44264Prinseska4.461.6711.542.3942014-09-10 14:05:58
4591svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
466Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
47369Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58
48296Fr@nk3.134.669941.0622012-12-27 22:10:28
49242Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
503Omentuva100.566.03137.913.5632017-04-28 01:37:52

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11195.129.353+27.50657.138.919+7.848
2 DIG10163.678.945+54.34772.925.751+18.425
3 ONZ7148.808.833+11.00062.725.381+5.278
4 Frontpage8130.108.569+55.55542.000.371+21.412
5 MUZ380.769.488+2.46615.291.392+466
6 VBL663.501.88722.318.487
7 CREW259.618.94017.083.361
8 WGR355.276.975+21.49744.391.094+12.133
9 TVR223.102.23119.579.140
10 KLB522.660.6169.411.361
11 GAM415.655.4167.504.651
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
18941
Biep!
  zondag 30 april 2017 @ 06:40:44 #202
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170578518
29 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1168+117.650.473.390+2.003.7557.193.797.776+1.007.700
2FOK!4315.704.142.110+358.2272.211.299.909+317.926
3osu!427+24.898.866.926+6.162.7291.994.768.117+1.610.553
4Reddit356+14.493.249.003+6.019.3062.206.845.935+2.408.013
5StepmaniaOnline2123.733.761.698+3.360.214806.197.382+666.665
6TeamLiquid2323.708.558.099+862.0572.351.194.580+539.029
7LUElinks2113.103.256.131+188.4201.463.849.497+109.584
8Kongregate2613.100.403.067+548.6561.468.552.096+294.029
9Klamm.de1682.937.335.553+938.3551.469.748.217+347.025
1013371432.738.547.848+298.1901.380.294.910+124.355
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.685.736.836+478.5551.412.702.676+206.069
12Hinnavaatlus1162.611.119.393+513.7711.349.421.390+260.609
13What.cd?1802.479.376.536+458.9351.037.688.318+227.179
14PolishTracker1462.392.628.099+613.6221.229.323.377+227.353
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.711.745.566+64.358943.942.236+51.867
16Board8541.701.915.254+93.384593.519.599+17.330
17SwiftIRC871.586.346.946+252.773750.678.621+290.200
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1901.559.682.649+889.2021.207.637.401+527.738
19KongregateElite831.357.562.666+146.062492.583.041+53.347
20SWB1041.350.627.923+230.805458.186.591+193.844


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva100.566.03137.913.5632017-04-28 01:37:52
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.137.364+1.00023.390.478+7542017-04-29 07:40:58
12Apollo1556.497.64321.442.5262017-04-28 16:29:30
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.480.84811.782.4912017-04-27 01:05:30
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.036.71319.239.5552017-04-26 17:58:40
17Dviate49.950.00017.010.3252017-04-26 14:13:09
18TigerXtrm46.900.110+10.00012.382.246+3.4912017-04-29 19:28:17
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.220.58617.864.6622017-04-25 12:51:17
22DJMO43.883.9816.119.1002017-04-27 07:08:19
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.337.17410.485.0352017-04-24 10:39:30
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
32PiRANiA38.847.3347.549.1052017-04-28 07:41:35
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina38.164.60510.157.2802017-04-21 22:16:03
35jhilverda36.461.2968.078.5722017-04-26 11:46:39
36gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.309.82830.449.8322017-04-23 21:57:04
41Messina35.200.00029.468.4842017-04-28 10:08:20
42SwollyBoy34.600.00018.915.3162017-04-14 16:21:32
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.087.93218.333.6752017-04-19 15:33:50
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.963.525+3.66610.903.964+9482017-04-30 00:00:51
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
8933
Biep!
  zondag 30 april 2017 @ 06:40:55 #203
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170578519

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1125+1jimcom8915.455.625+50.0004.069.279+11.7792017-04-30 00:59:47
2284+2backline93.511.487+50.00024.399.010+181.0572017-04-30 02:35:58
378BBQSausage22.600.000+50.0007.696.247+36.6762017-04-29 15:49:29
4124+1d4v1d15.484.716+50.0004.063.652+14.1902017-04-29 12:25:31
5231+3War Hero from the Past7.113.143+50.0002.859.041+17.7212017-04-29 15:49:59
683trainfreak21.240.925+13.2335.677.283+7.2712017-04-29 21:06:49
799DirkZz18.213.806+12.9026.336.346+5.0002017-04-29 22:54:58
861p426.967.595+10.00021.141.141+10.2152017-04-30 02:03:39
9394+1Erwa299.620+10.00056.328+8512017-04-29 14:51:59
10246Satioz6.196.218+10.0002.601.936+1.4992017-04-29 22:55:17
1154mufcie28.793.037+10.00015.879.311+11.5382017-04-29 22:59:53
1218TigerXtrm46.900.110+10.00012.382.246+3.4912017-04-29 19:28:17
13114Puala16.808.699+8.4185.300.402+6782017-04-29 18:05:53
14167Nizzno11.434.848+5.58510.806.561+5.1492017-04-29 21:59:59
15294Jordiy3.175.094+4.9301.340.351+4.9622017-04-29 09:56:11
16245SleepSub6.237.424+4.0002.557.288+9002017-04-29 21:04:57
1755no_tukker28.771.471+3.8787.614.462+2.3342017-04-29 15:15:30
1848SlechtValk30.963.525+3.66610.903.964+9482017-04-30 00:00:51
1911commentator59.137.364+1.00023.390.478+7542017-04-29 07:40:58
20158DrNick12.151.471+6155.341.613+9132017-04-30 04:00:18
21370igi0n649.798285.3622016-06-12 16:40:49
2268vaarsuvius25.558.30510.701.0862017-04-26 13:59:33
23261AgedeO4.935.0172.274.5882014-02-27 16:20:10
2456Janetje28.647.18119.686.4112017-01-25 21:34:14
25178Burnaboy10.394.6355.348.1442014-07-19 21:16:43
26274TehTurd3.941.6661.774.4122013-12-22 17:05:00
2777automatic_22.823.0904.636.0172015-08-31 22:36:54
28295Buckel3.149.8434.684.7392012-12-23 21:39:01
29146plopkweker13.293.8234.258.9972015-05-20 14:29:59
3076Posergoth666722.876.48710.019.1292017-04-30 01:02:04
31151roonaan12.561.5432.970.9842012-10-06 16:13:57
32224nosamason7.354.0374.080.4602017-04-26 12:45:43
33154msnippe12.357.8663.653.1702015-02-24 00:00:23
34213qubiz8.036.8809.580.7162013-11-06 21:06:01
3587Boer22220.520.4676.264.4362017-04-24 15:51:26
36372Mano_635.304496.8562014-06-12 23:44:57
37106VixenFromHell17.586.6136.726.2572014-03-30 17:50:24
38323ILikeYou1.790.093318.7822013-03-09 14:32:32
3957Eronymus28.297.66414.315.7732016-02-27 12:23:19
40307Examinus2.642.4322.054.0182016-06-01 10:46:21
41256maen5.420.0001.294.0802017-01-16 21:07:08
4260SnIpA27.997.9729.640.5072017-03-26 10:01:24
43208LangeNils8.534.2392.821.9082016-10-26 22:26:32
44197yorP9.080.0362.713.5562012-07-03 18:56:09
45401Vimkie249.53545.3132012-08-07 18:26:50
46157Deviant112.182.6254.417.0272015-07-22 22:14:07
47417redboyke68.2427.1812015-11-26 02:00:19
48240ItsMozy6.677.3922.405.2652012-06-24 17:42:46
49390RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
50122RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11195.189.968+60.61557.179.999+41.080
2 DIG10163.682.945+4.00072.926.651+900
3 ONZ7148.809.833+1.00062.726.135+754
4 Frontpage8130.108.56942.000.371
5 MUZ380.769.48815.291.392
6 VBL663.514.789+12.90222.323.487+5.000
7 CREW259.618.94017.083.361
8 WGR355.282.560+5.58544.396.243+5.149
9 TVR223.102.23119.579.140
10 KLB522.660.6169.411.361
11 GAM415.655.4167.504.651
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
3202
Biep!
  maandag 1 mei 2017 @ 06:40:38 #204
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170600869
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
30 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116817.652.389.364+1.915.9747.195.506.253+1.708.477
2FOK!4315.704.582.211+440.1012.211.591.404+291.495
3osu!4274.902.906.084+4.039.1581.996.233.369+1.465.252
4Reddit3564.494.532.627+1.283.6242.207.651.256+805.321
5StepmaniaOnline2123.737.893.181+4.131.483807.090.565+893.183
6TeamLiquid2323.709.177.600+619.5012.351.495.666+301.086
7LUElinks2113.103.389.382+133.2511.463.914.309+64.812
8Kongregate2613.102.198.745+1.795.6781.469.191.610+639.514
9Klamm.de1682.937.707.458+371.9051.470.112.546+364.329
1013371432.739.067.229+519.3811.380.498.649+203.739
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.686.382.814+645.9781.413.208.021+505.345
12Hinnavaatlus1162.611.492.042+372.6491.349.589.853+168.463
13What.cd?1802.479.916.384+539.8481.037.890.870+202.552
14PolishTracker1462.392.768.439+140.3401.229.382.996+59.619
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.711.874.838+129.272944.247.128+304.892
16Board8541.702.054.772+139.518593.548.785+29.186
17SwiftIRC871.586.483.633+136.687750.902.776+224.155
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1901.560.849.408+1.166.7591.208.272.432+635.031
19KongregateElite831.357.658.309+95.643492.635.295+52.254
20SWB1041.350.726.779+98.856458.259.451+72.860


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva100.616.031+50.00037.958.785+45.2222017-04-30 15:47:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.138.364+1.00023.391.666+1.1882017-05-01 06:38:10
12Apollo1556.515.239+17.59621.455.143+12.6172017-04-30 15:36:17
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.530.848+50.00011.789.412+6.9212017-04-30 22:22:04
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.036.71319.239.5552017-04-26 17:58:40
17Dviate49.950.00017.010.3252017-04-26 14:13:09
18TigerXtrm46.905.110+5.00012.384.347+2.1012017-04-30 17:25:54
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.220.58617.864.6622017-04-25 12:51:17
22DJMO43.883.9816.119.1002017-04-27 07:08:19
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.337.17410.485.0352017-04-24 10:39:30
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
32PiRANiA38.847.3347.549.1052017-04-28 07:41:35
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina38.164.612+710.157.301+212017-04-30 23:10:09
35jhilverda36.461.2968.078.5722017-04-26 11:46:39
36gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.309.82830.449.8322017-04-23 21:57:04
41Messina35.212.482+12.48229.477.557+9.0732017-04-30 20:24:37
42SwollyBoy34.600.00018.915.3162017-04-14 16:21:32
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.087.93218.333.6752017-04-19 15:33:50
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.969.894+6.36910.905.959+1.9952017-05-01 00:00:59
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
4825
Biep!
  maandag 1 mei 2017 @ 06:40:50 #205
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170600870

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1205+1joystickj8.644.793+69.9654.117.978+44.1082017-04-30 23:52:02
23Omentuva100.616.031+50.00037.958.785+45.2222017-04-30 15:47:54
3343+2ijs_beer1.192.451+50.000764.696+36.6292017-04-30 20:07:58
480Malfoi22.014.306+50.00013.602.246+33.2072017-04-30 21:34:28
5123kanovinnie15.784.959+50.00011.015.813+51.5522017-04-30 21:43:59
614Programmeur55.530.848+50.00011.789.412+6.9212017-04-30 22:22:04
761p426.987.595+20.00021.156.129+14.9882017-05-01 01:47:37
812Apollo1556.515.239+17.59621.455.143+12.6172017-04-30 15:36:17
9231War Hero from the Past7.126.778+13.6352.864.005+4.9642017-04-30 15:03:55
1041Messina35.212.482+12.48229.477.557+9.0732017-04-30 20:24:37
1182Etcetera21.784.342+10.0006.620.403+4.6352017-04-30 21:57:50
12246Satioz6.206.218+10.0002.602.777+8412017-04-30 16:47:50
13167Nizzno11.443.608+8.76010.812.316+5.7552017-04-30 22:00:16
1423719hunter916.939.134+8.2478.692.362+3.0732017-04-30 15:57:52
1548SlechtValk30.969.894+6.36910.905.959+1.9952017-05-01 00:00:59
1618TigerXtrm46.905.110+5.00012.384.347+2.1012017-04-30 17:25:54
1774Mr. Stewie23.489.623+3.02415.334.787+8.0052017-04-30 10:13:34
18393+1Erwa301.620+2.00057.065+7372017-04-30 20:56:46
19245SleepSub6.238.437+1.0132.559.288+2.0002017-04-30 11:45:45
2054mufcie28.794.037+1.00015.881.158+1.8472017-04-30 12:25:11
2111commentator59.138.364+1.00023.391.666+1.1882017-05-01 06:38:10
2234Karina38.164.612+710.157.301+212017-04-30 23:10:09
23158DrNick12.151.474+35.341.629+162017-05-01 04:00:18
24162wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
25362Cordelia794.3411.162.6752017-04-28 17:38:04
26416Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
27137Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
28169Chaos-Zero11.287.7763.753.9362017-02-22 18:42:27
29426VinceAdvance9.6161.9902012-08-19 23:19:27
30192ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
31413zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
328Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
33276Pettigrew813.818.1362.563.0522017-04-04 23:54:15
34300Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
35408ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26
36253jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02
37280Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
3853VinceSTM28.961.08812.713.4482017-04-27 19:02:54
39247ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
40264Prinseska4.461.6711.542.3942014-09-10 14:05:58
4191svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
426Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
43369Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58
44296Fr@nk3.134.669941.0622012-12-27 22:10:28
45242Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
46398noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
47318sanderosta2.235.653804.2562013-01-27 14:13:06
48104La-Vache-Qui-Rit17.877.13811.895.0352017-04-14 19:40:23
49324Taperol1.770.8501.017.7702013-02-09 14:44:08
50140s10eke13.974.38415.212.2052017-04-13 16:40:44

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11195.204.971+15.00357.186.751+6.752
2 DIG10163.701.554+18.60972.941.268+14.617
3 ONZ7148.810.833+1.00062.727.323+1.188
4 Frontpage8130.108.56942.000.371
5 MUZ380.769.48815.291.392
6 VBL663.514.78922.323.487
7 CREW259.668.940+50.00017.134.913+51.552
8 WGR355.303.802+21.24244.411.071+14.828
9 TVR223.102.23119.579.140
10 KLB522.660.6169.411.361
11 GAM415.725.381+69.9657.548.759+44.108
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
20257
Biep!
  dinsdag 2 mei 2017 @ 06:40:38 #206
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170625571
1 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1167-117.636.188.572-16.200.7927.179.156.922-16.349.331
2FOK!4315.705.483.541+901.3302.211.942.511+351.107
3osu!4274.906.979.275+4.073.1911.997.764.739+1.531.370
4Reddit3564.496.155.051+1.622.4242.208.427.209+775.953
5StepmaniaOnline2123.743.325.055+5.431.874807.929.484+838.919
6TeamLiquid2323.710.062.150+884.5502.352.200.859+705.193
7LUElinks2113.103.671.175+281.7931.463.985.910+71.601
8Kongregate2613.103.078.212+879.4671.469.653.486+461.876
9Klamm.de1682.938.875.059+1.167.6011.470.737.437+624.891
1013371432.739.375.198+307.9691.380.662.898+164.249
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.687.017.599+634.7851.413.691.820+483.799
12Hinnavaatlus1162.611.997.004+504.9621.349.825.999+236.146
13What.cd?1802.480.276.611+360.2271.038.000.435+109.565
14PolishTracker1462.393.207.256+438.8171.229.726.080+343.084
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.712.073.997+199.159944.359.432+112.304
16Board8541.702.195.201+140.429593.601.574+52.789
17SwiftIRC871.586.755.806+272.173751.127.058+224.282
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1901.561.726.974+877.5661.208.765.462+493.030
19KongregateElite831.357.948.464+290.155492.730.810+95.515
20SWB1041.350.896.470+169.691458.348.940+89.489


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva100.616.03137.958.7852017-04-30 15:47:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.138.36423.391.6662017-05-01 06:38:10
12Apollo1556.515.661+42221.455.519+3762017-05-01 08:32:44
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.530.84811.789.4122017-04-30 22:22:04
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.060.118+23.40519.248.396+8.8412017-05-01 19:09:05
17Dviate49.950.00017.010.3252017-04-26 14:13:09
18TigerXtrm46.920.110+15.00012.390.146+5.7992017-05-01 17:30:57
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.270.586+50.00017.933.184+68.5222017-05-01 16:56:21
22DJMO43.883.9816.119.1002017-04-27 07:08:19
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.337.17410.485.0352017-04-24 10:39:30
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
32PiRANiA39.087.778+240.4447.593.557+44.4522017-05-01 09:55:42
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina38.165.484+87210.158.602+1.3012017-05-01 22:33:41
35jhilverda36.461.2968.078.5722017-04-26 11:46:39
36gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.309.82830.449.8322017-04-23 21:57:04
41Messina35.212.48229.477.5572017-04-30 20:24:37
42SwollyBoy34.600.00018.915.3162017-04-14 16:21:32
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.087.93218.333.6752017-04-19 15:33:50
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.978.220+8.32610.908.163+2.2042017-05-02 02:50:53
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
29721
Biep!
  dinsdag 2 mei 2017 @ 06:40:49 #207
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170625573
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
132PiRANiA39.087.778+240.4447.593.557+44.4522017-05-01 09:55:42
2292+6richolio3.289.187+200.000770.833+34.9722017-05-01 20:24:39
3214Drizzt7.900.000+100.0003.175.427+30.2002017-05-01 17:16:06
4177+3LyndAZ10.405.439+55.5554.052.389+16.7312017-05-02 00:51:45
5275+3hhenrieke3.834.563+50.0001.654.080+15.7832017-05-01 08:36:39
621ezechiel00744.270.586+50.00017.933.184+68.5222017-05-01 16:56:21
7102+1Dragonator18.034.323+25.0005.698.698+12.9392017-05-01 16:34:27
816Jegorex50.060.118+23.40519.248.396+8.8412017-05-01 19:09:05
9373+2Saso627.479+19.715254.140+12.2682017-05-01 21:49:49
10238+1Silverdigger6.875.741+18.39210.682.457+50.0002017-05-01 15:39:53
1176Posergoth666722.894.698+18.21110.025.985+6.8562017-05-02 01:02:03
1218TigerXtrm46.920.110+15.00012.390.146+5.7992017-05-01 17:30:57
13204+1joystickj8.657.487+12.6944.120.467+2.4892017-05-01 22:11:52
14246Satioz6.216.218+10.0002.604.447+1.6702017-05-01 19:49:39
15260pieterr944.993.866+10.0003.207.608+5.1942017-05-01 22:54:51
1661p426.997.595+10.00021.161.609+5.4802017-05-02 00:42:39
17147Party_P13.246.973+9.6128.349.642+3.4802017-05-01 16:57:57
1848SlechtValk30.978.220+8.32610.908.163+2.2042017-05-02 02:50:53
1954mufcie28.802.037+8.00015.885.485+4.3272017-05-01 16:54:28
20393Erwa307.620+6.00057.933+8682017-05-01 14:09:33
2174Mr. Stewie23.492.132+2.50915.341.177+6.3902017-05-01 10:13:33
2299DirkZz18.216.131+2.3256.341.346+5.0002017-05-01 18:10:28
23111dwerg17.142.283+1.8935.914.831+1.3362017-05-01 16:14:09
24245SleepSub6.240.022+1.5852.561.288+2.0002017-05-01 19:15:40
2534Karina38.165.484+87210.158.602+1.3012017-05-01 22:33:41
26167Nizzno11.444.391+78310.813.138+8222017-05-01 22:00:39
2712Apollo1556.515.661+42221.455.519+3762017-05-01 08:32:44
28277-1Pettigrew813.818.524+3882.563.654+6022017-05-01 13:58:03
29224nosamason7.354.224+1874.080.584+1242017-05-01 14:38:42
30158DrNick12.151.486+125.341.710+812017-05-02 04:00:18
31385RavioliPunch443.879240.6272012-06-02 20:09:33
32203Neo-Fearstrike8.751.9551.194.4692012-07-06 22:49:36
3324Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
34378Scrummie1559.469123.6312017-04-10 19:24:08
35379PatrickSindelka537.607370.1612012-12-25 21:31:29
36123kanovinnie15.784.95911.015.8132017-04-30 21:43:59
37168wisheh11.356.97914.855.4852017-04-24 14:32:06
38415TypeMaster91.95442.9732012-09-27 10:54:35
3998jfversluis18.359.0487.623.8132015-01-04 19:10:22
40132DrPhibes14.593.4018.626.2012017-04-17 23:17:44
41377crazy987574.725309.8092013-12-05 00:20:03
4267ssmm98726.078.4188.472.3442017-04-28 07:11:55
43227r3v0ss7.180.9864.855.4622016-05-12 16:45:08
4458[Brabant]Snow Bone28.204.2566.999.9412017-04-14 08:15:33
45257HaywoodJablome5.393.1921.181.1932014-06-08 11:49:14
4628Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
4719Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
4838Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
49234superworm7.070.8201.961.7892016-02-18 23:20:55
50355Cherryi1.000.076339.0522012-06-14 20:19:16

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11195.219.983+15.01257.192.631+5.880
2 DIG10163.713.561+12.00772.948.838+7.570
3 ONZ7148.810.83362.727.323
4 Frontpage8130.164.124+55.55542.017.102+16.731
5 MUZ380.771.381+1.89315.292.728+1.336
6 VBL663.617.114+102.32522.358.687+35.200
7 CREW259.668.94017.134.913
8 WGR355.304.585+78344.411.893+822
9 TVR223.102.23119.579.140
10 KLB522.660.6169.411.361
11 GAM415.738.075+12.6947.551.248+2.489
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
27952
Biep!
  woensdag 3 mei 2017 @ 06:40:36 #208
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170648452
2 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116717.639.543.378+3.354.8067.180.725.713+1.568.791
2FOK!4315.706.461.247+977.7062.212.390.581+448.070
3osu!4274.909.711.323+2.732.0481.998.710.238+945.499
4Reddit357+14.518.498.170+22.343.1192.233.496.965+25.069.756
5StepmaniaOnline214+23.748.889.930+5.564.875808.763.350+833.866
6TeamLiquid2323.710.782.685+720.5352.352.664.220+463.361
7(+1)Kongregate2613.103.825.098+746.8861.470.063.665+410.179
8(-1)LUElinks2113.103.736.013+64.8381.464.021.796+35.886
9Klamm.de1682.939.993.706+1.118.6471.471.056.133+318.696
1013371432.739.825.298+450.1001.381.068.931+406.033
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.687.418.855+401.2561.413.820.727+128.907
12Hinnavaatlus1162.612.297.229+300.2251.350.050.772+224.773
13What.cd?1802.481.536.408+1.259.7971.038.518.517+518.082
14PolishTracker1462.393.359.925+152.6691.229.781.875+55.795
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.712.127.170+53.173944.396.657+37.225
16Board8541.702.249.092+53.891593.620.313+18.739
17SwiftIRC871.586.971.301+215.495751.206.924+79.866
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1901.562.835.618+1.108.6441.209.233.257+467.795
19KongregateElite831.358.172.603+224.139492.856.016+125.206
20SWB1041.351.129.531+233.061458.406.851+57.911


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva100.666.031+50.00038.015.159+56.3742017-05-02 13:13:53
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.152.364+14.00023.398.352+6.6862017-05-03 00:03:11
12Apollo1556.515.66121.455.5192017-05-01 08:32:44
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.580.848+50.00011.795.702+6.2902017-05-02 23:26:57
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.060.11819.248.3962017-05-01 19:09:05
17Dviate49.950.00017.010.3252017-04-26 14:13:09
18TigerXtrm46.935.110+15.00012.398.041+7.8952017-05-02 22:49:59
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.270.58617.933.1842017-05-01 16:56:21
22DJMO43.883.9816.119.1002017-04-27 07:08:19
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.337.17410.485.0352017-04-24 10:39:30
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31+1PiRANiA39.362.047+274.2697.645.058+51.5012017-05-02 16:49:22
32-1DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina38.175.826+10.34210.166.230+7.6282017-05-02 20:43:17
35jhilverda36.461.2968.078.5722017-04-26 11:46:39
36gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.309.82830.449.8322017-04-23 21:57:04
41Messina35.212.48229.477.5572017-04-30 20:24:37
42SwollyBoy34.600.00018.915.3162017-04-14 16:21:32
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.087.93218.333.6752017-04-19 15:33:50
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.984.679+6.45910.911.403+3.2402017-05-03 00:01:26
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
7422
Biep!
  woensdag 3 mei 2017 @ 06:40:47 #209
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170648454

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
131+1PiRANiA39.362.047+274.2697.645.058+51.5012017-05-02 16:49:22
286Pino11220.719.686+100.9808.204.775+89.7562017-05-02 08:02:49
314Programmeur55.580.848+50.00011.795.702+6.2902017-05-02 23:26:57
4110RockNijntje17.238.541+50.0006.023.176+11.4202017-05-02 10:53:52
53Omentuva100.666.031+50.00038.015.159+56.3742017-05-02 13:13:53
6119+1Twinky16.164.415+50.0006.857.457+35.0282017-05-02 20:03:20
779ChristiaaNL22.344.040+50.00010.615.474+15.1212017-05-02 14:04:09
8331Cobratjuh1.620.469+50.000469.268+13.0042017-05-02 16:24:41
9339+2Marcel-o1.289.548+50.000426.560+16.4622017-05-02 11:03:01
1099DirkZz18.262.604+46.4736.360.084+18.7382017-05-02 17:31:46
11166AnneRenze11.581.387+39.6794.226.164+20.9382017-05-02 12:48:11
1280Malfoi22.034.306+20.00013.606.654+4.4082017-05-02 17:26:54
1361p427.017.595+20.00021.187.590+25.9812017-05-03 05:37:34
1418TigerXtrm46.935.110+15.00012.398.041+7.8952017-05-02 22:49:59
1511commentator59.152.364+14.00023.398.352+6.6862017-05-03 00:03:11
1676Posergoth666722.907.473+12.77510.034.088+8.1032017-05-03 01:02:03
17147Party_P13.259.021+12.0488.352.999+3.3572017-05-02 16:57:58
1883trainfreak21.252.269+11.3445.690.371+13.0882017-05-02 20:42:31
1934Karina38.175.826+10.34210.166.230+7.6282017-05-02 20:43:17
20260pieterr945.003.866+10.0003.212.637+5.0292017-05-02 11:47:49
2174Mr. Stewie23.500.778+8.64615.343.753+2.5762017-05-02 14:59:51
2254mufcie28.810.037+8.00015.892.797+7.3122017-05-02 22:44:51
23204joystickj8.665.312+7.8254.126.495+6.0282017-05-02 17:55:21
2448SlechtValk30.984.679+6.45910.911.403+3.2402017-05-03 00:01:26
25167Nizzno11.448.269+3.87810.815.354+2.2162017-05-02 22:00:57
26393Erwa309.620+2.00059.001+1.0682017-05-02 10:03:51
27245SleepSub6.242.022+2.0002.562.568+1.2802017-05-03 05:42:42
28111dwerg17.143.919+1.6365.915.830+9992017-05-02 10:09:04
29158DrNick12.151.838+3525.348.254+6.5442017-05-03 04:00:24
30103Lloris9218.017.7709.326.5422017-04-22 22:49:35
3110Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
32203Neo-Fearstrike8.751.9551.194.4692012-07-06 22:49:36
33266LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
3424Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
35217WalkingDisaster7.565.6642.500.7222017-04-19 09:45:08
36123kanovinnie15.784.95911.015.8132017-04-30 21:43:59
37214Drizzt7.900.0003.175.4272017-05-01 17:16:06
38168wisheh11.356.97914.855.4852017-04-24 14:32:06
39216DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
4098jfversluis18.359.0487.623.8132015-01-04 19:10:22
41222KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
42132DrPhibes14.593.4018.626.2012017-04-17 23:17:44
43312RijRechtsStemLinks2.373.7262.980.0972014-08-21 19:46:40
4467ssmm98726.078.4188.472.3442017-04-28 07:11:55
45421Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52
4658[Brabant]Snow Bone28.204.2566.999.9412017-04-14 08:15:33
47337Dagoduck1.445.907879.4502015-09-29 11:38:14
48394totaaltom301.156393.0652016-06-21 18:35:17
4919Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
50344K4rJ4kC1.183.3231.029.8872014-06-27 15:53:00

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11195.386.315+166.33257.308.246+115.615
2 DIG10163.725.561+12.00072.955.147+6.309
3 ONZ7148.824.833+14.00062.734.009+6.686
4 Frontpage8130.164.12442.017.102
5 MUZ380.773.017+1.63615.293.727+999
6 VBL663.663.587+46.47322.377.425+18.738
7 CREW259.668.94017.134.913
8 WGR355.308.463+3.87844.414.109+2.216
9 TVR223.102.23119.579.140
10 KLB522.660.6169.411.361
11 GAM415.745.900+7.8257.557.276+6.028
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
5059
Biep!
  donderdag 4 mei 2017 @ 06:40:36 #210
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170673587
3 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116717.642.024.894+2.481.5167.181.742.626+1.016.913
2FOK!4315.708.820.274+2.359.0272.213.331.055+940.474
3osu!4274.913.592.438+3.881.1152.000.040.850+1.330.612
4Reddit3574.520.074.620+1.576.4502.234.178.584+681.619
5StepmaniaOnline2143.752.166.041+3.276.111809.388.417+625.067
6TeamLiquid2323.711.263.295+480.6102.352.937.322+273.102
7Kongregate2613.104.845.826+1.020.7281.470.447.487+383.822
8LUElinks2113.103.935.712+199.6991.464.140.761+118.965
9Klamm.de1682.941.230.718+1.237.0121.471.435.042+378.909
1013371432.740.115.757+290.4591.381.226.305+157.374
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.688.243.062+824.2071.414.248.159+427.432
12Hinnavaatlus1162.612.627.679+330.4501.350.172.169+121.397
13What.cd?1802.482.185.172+648.7641.038.642.502+123.985
14PolishTracker1462.393.398.441+38.5161.229.802.042+20.167
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.712.332.763+205.593944.561.305+164.648
16Board8541.702.368.723+119.631593.649.709+29.396
17SwiftIRC871.587.071.985+100.684751.282.187+75.263
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1901.563.653.226+817.6081.209.604.199+370.942
19KongregateElite831.358.374.214+201.611492.921.177+65.161
20SWB1041.351.272.667+143.136458.494.249+87.398


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva100.716.031+50.00038.062.443+47.2842017-05-04 01:55:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.156.364+4.00023.402.693+4.3412017-05-03 23:32:12
12Apollo1556.515.66121.455.5192017-05-01 08:32:44
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.580.84811.795.7022017-05-02 23:26:57
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.070.118+10.00019.255.390+6.9942017-05-04 01:56:28
17Dviate50.000.000+50.00017.023.119+12.7942017-05-03 14:47:02
18TigerXtrm46.940.110+5.00012.401.089+3.0482017-05-03 20:33:16
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.270.58617.933.1842017-05-01 16:56:21
22DJMO43.883.9816.119.1002017-04-27 07:08:19
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.337.17410.485.0352017-04-24 10:39:30
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31PiRANiA39.636.781+274.7347.696.869+51.8112017-05-03 07:34:49
32DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina38.194.798+18.97210.169.625+3.3952017-05-03 21:04:57
35+2onlogisch37.146.945+1.187.58212.694.831+357.2542017-05-03 21:30:54
36-1jhilverda36.461.2968.078.5722017-04-26 11:46:39
37-1gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.309.82830.449.8322017-04-23 21:57:04
41Messina35.212.48229.477.5572017-04-30 20:24:37
42SwollyBoy34.600.00018.915.3162017-04-14 16:21:32
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.087.93218.333.6752017-04-19 15:33:50
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.989.973+5.29410.913.570+2.1672017-05-04 05:51:40
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
14773
Biep!
  donderdag 4 mei 2017 @ 06:40:47 #211
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170673588

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
135+2onlogisch37.146.945+1.187.58212.694.831+357.2542017-05-03 21:30:54
231PiRANiA39.636.781+274.7347.696.869+51.8112017-05-03 07:34:49
377+1BBQSausage22.872.594+272.5947.848.774+152.5272017-05-03 15:00:22
4140+1Litso14.073.635+100.0003.591.979+18.9612017-05-03 16:17:15
5104La-Vache-Qui-Rit17.927.138+50.00011.911.616+16.5812017-05-03 09:24:06
63Omentuva100.716.031+50.00038.062.443+47.2842017-05-04 01:55:54
7110RockNijntje17.288.541+50.0006.030.711+7.5352017-05-03 16:45:23
8187+1Ceased2be9.881.070+50.0003.757.644+15.1402017-05-03 15:25:33
917Dviate50.000.000+50.00017.023.119+12.7942017-05-03 14:47:02
10228+3War Hero from the Past7.159.654+32.8762.877.179+13.1742017-05-03 18:25:49
11238Silverdigger6.907.181+31.44010.782.457+100.0002017-05-03 20:38:51
1261p427.037.595+20.00021.202.695+15.1052017-05-04 04:53:34
1334Karina38.194.798+18.97210.169.625+3.3952017-05-03 21:04:57
14147Party_P13.275.704+16.6838.355.763+2.7642017-05-03 16:58:00
15343ijs_beer1.207.973+15.522770.384+5.6882017-05-03 08:50:59
1674Mr. Stewie23.515.886+15.10815.354.510+10.7572017-05-03 22:43:03
1776Posergoth666722.920.284+12.81110.042.394+8.3062017-05-04 01:02:06
1880Malfoi22.044.306+10.00013.609.107+2.4532017-05-03 16:31:32
1981hole198821.974.228+10.00019.089.561+17.1752017-05-03 22:23:47
2016Jegorex50.070.118+10.00019.255.390+6.9942017-05-04 01:56:28
2172CasB25.157.761+10.00015.357.187+39.5042017-05-03 11:43:54
22166AnneRenze11.591.387+10.0004.227.694+1.5302017-05-03 14:43:47
2399DirkZz18.272.164+9.5606.365.084+5.0002017-05-03 18:00:09
24167Nizzno11.454.875+6.60610.816.772+1.4182017-05-03 22:00:14
2555no_tukker28.777.635+6.1647.618.241+3.7792017-05-03 16:59:49
2654mufcie28.816.037+6.00015.896.351+3.5542017-05-03 22:05:03
27245SleepSub6.248.022+6.0002.565.622+3.0542017-05-04 05:22:03
28394+1KingOfThePotatoPeople301.492+5.359112.866+2.6752017-05-03 18:38:59
2948SlechtValk30.989.973+5.29410.913.570+2.1672017-05-04 05:51:40
3018TigerXtrm46.940.110+5.00012.401.089+3.0482017-05-03 20:33:16
3111commentator59.156.364+4.00023.402.693+4.3412017-05-03 23:32:12
32111dwerg17.147.075+3.1565.916.625+7952017-05-03 17:26:43
33393Erwa311.620+2.00060.164+1.1632017-05-03 19:39:44
34158DrNick12.153.404+1.5665.351.002+2.7482017-05-04 04:00:24
35333Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
36162wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
37353Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
38137Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
39153Spongerobie12.424.9295.520.0592017-01-20 20:04:48
40169Chaos-Zero11.287.7763.753.9362017-02-22 18:42:27
41321Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
42283PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
43192ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
44397Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
45277Pettigrew813.818.5242.563.6542017-05-01 13:58:03
46320TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
47300Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
48341Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
49280Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
50383Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11195.715.475+329.16057.474.104+165.858
2 DIG10163.781.561+56.00072.973.341+18.194
3 ONZ7148.828.833+4.00062.738.350+4.341
4 Frontpage8130.164.12442.017.102
5 MUZ380.776.173+3.15615.294.522+795
6 VBL664.860.729+1.197.14222.739.679+362.254
7 CREW259.668.94017.134.913
8 WGR355.315.069+6.60644.415.527+1.418
9 TVR223.112.231+10.00019.596.315+17.175
10 KLB522.665.975+5.3599.414.036+2.675
11 GAM415.745.9007.557.276
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
13360
Biep!
  vrijdag 5 mei 2017 @ 06:40:37 #212
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170697560
4 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116717.644.504.951+2.480.0577.182.901.762+1.159.136
2FOK!4315.709.985.051+1.164.7772.213.832.717+501.662
3osu!4274.917.911.600+4.319.1622.002.033.212+1.992.362
4Reddit3574.522.985.008+2.910.3882.235.387.556+1.208.972
5StepmaniaOnline2143.755.006.460+2.840.419809.882.147+493.730
6TeamLiquid2323.712.080.644+817.3492.353.483.232+545.910
7Kongregate2613.105.253.959+408.1331.470.676.625+229.138
8LUElinks2113.104.192.069+256.3571.464.262.432+121.671
9Klamm.de1682.942.613.371+1.382.6531.471.868.819+433.777
1013371432.740.356.189+240.4321.381.367.315+141.010
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.688.835.736+592.6741.414.475.093+226.934
12Hinnavaatlus1162.612.990.224+362.5451.350.330.903+158.734
13What.cd?1802.482.464.701+279.5291.038.714.232+71.730
14PolishTracker1462.393.484.600+86.1591.229.851.984+49.942
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.712.481.052+148.289944.683.111+121.806
16Board8541.702.488.646+119.923593.687.634+37.925
17SwiftIRC871.587.280.227+208.242751.354.644+72.457
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1901.564.782.177+1.128.9511.210.238.851+634.652
19KongregateElite831.358.573.329+199.115493.000.389+79.212
20SWB1041.351.546.465+273.798458.579.450+85.201


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva100.716.03138.062.4432017-05-04 01:55:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.169.364+13.00023.407.531+4.8382017-05-04 17:59:08
12Apollo1556.565.661+50.00021.483.704+28.1852017-05-04 10:32:10
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.580.84811.795.7022017-05-02 23:26:57
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.070.11819.255.3902017-05-04 01:56:28
17Dviate50.000.00017.023.1192017-05-03 14:47:02
18TigerXtrm46.950.110+10.00012.404.325+3.2362017-05-04 23:29:41
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.320.586+50.00017.947.232+14.0482017-05-04 17:14:26
22DJMO43.883.9816.119.1002017-04-27 07:08:19
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.337.17410.485.0352017-04-24 10:39:30
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31PiRANiA39.930.087+293.3067.751.781+54.9122017-05-04 07:34:56
32DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina38.204.973+10.17510.176.704+7.0792017-05-04 19:10:47
35onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
36jhilverda36.461.2968.078.5722017-04-26 11:46:39
37gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.309.82830.449.8322017-04-23 21:57:04
41Messina35.212.48229.477.5572017-04-30 20:24:37
42SwollyBoy34.700.000+100.00018.972.685+57.3692017-05-04 16:47:26
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.087.93218.333.6752017-04-19 15:33:50
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.997.453+7.48010.914.315+7452017-05-05 04:25:02
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
2950
Biep!
  vrijdag 5 mei 2017 @ 06:40:48 #213
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170697561

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
131PiRANiA39.930.087+293.3067.751.781+54.9122017-05-04 07:34:56
242SwollyBoy34.700.000+100.00018.972.685+57.3692017-05-04 16:47:26
3214Drizzt8.000.000+100.0003.194.877+19.4502017-05-05 00:24:46
4176+1LyndAZ10.460.994+55.5554.069.658+17.2692017-05-04 23:22:26
588Dr_Flash20.423.044+50.00016.279.230+63.8602017-05-05 00:30:55
6287+2dimmak3.435.702+50.0001.685.323+24.5642017-05-04 11:01:51
721ezechiel00744.320.586+50.00017.947.232+14.0482017-05-04 17:14:26
8124+1jimcom8915.505.625+50.0004.080.064+10.7852017-05-04 10:40:16
9132DrPhibes14.643.401+50.0008.687.426+61.2252017-05-04 22:12:27
1067ssmm98726.128.418+50.0008.507.109+34.7652017-05-04 07:50:08
1112Apollo1556.565.661+50.00021.483.704+28.1852017-05-04 10:32:10
12217WalkingDisaster7.615.664+50.0002.519.445+18.7232017-05-04 16:36:22
1359LightLuke28.072.287+46.42912.555.292+31.0432017-05-04 22:48:03
1461p427.057.595+20.00021.216.110+13.4152017-05-04 17:59:32
15390+3Erwa329.620+18.00063.946+3.7822017-05-04 15:50:30
1676Posergoth666722.936.667+16.38310.048.916+6.5222017-05-05 01:02:05
1711commentator59.169.364+13.00023.407.531+4.8382017-05-04 17:59:08
18147Party_P13.287.970+12.2668.358.725+2.9622017-05-04 16:58:16
1954mufcie28.827.037+11.00015.901.542+5.1912017-05-04 18:19:04
2034Karina38.204.973+10.17510.176.704+7.0792017-05-04 19:10:47
21260pieterr945.013.866+10.0003.216.972+4.3352017-05-04 13:55:52
2218TigerXtrm46.950.110+10.00012.404.325+3.2362017-05-04 23:29:41
2380Malfoi22.054.306+10.00013.612.082+2.9752017-05-04 14:40:37
24166AnneRenze11.601.387+10.0004.229.659+1.9652017-05-04 15:13:32
25246Satioz6.226.218+10.0002.606.172+1.7252017-05-04 21:57:07
2648SlechtValk30.997.453+7.48010.914.315+7452017-05-05 04:25:02
2774Mr. Stewie23.519.919+4.03315.356.952+2.4422017-05-04 15:00:44
28228War Hero from the Past7.162.926+3.2722.879.151+1.9722017-05-04 15:47:18
29167Nizzno11.458.019+3.14410.818.180+1.4082017-05-05 06:01:45
30158DrNick12.154.138+7345.351.874+8722017-05-05 04:00:24
31226Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
322Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
33142domender1213.838.3925.836.9982017-01-07 00:00:31
34342mike07091.217.665533.7592013-05-24 15:41:26
3563Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
36136riku-san14.331.1035.707.9302017-04-24 19:28:58
37275hhenrieke3.834.5631.654.0802017-05-01 08:36:39
38332KoertH1.561.143935.8672013-09-03 16:29:27
39161Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
4099DirkZz18.272.1646.365.0842017-05-03 18:00:09
41366Schweppes768.552498.8602012-11-14 19:12:00
42232wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
43115gtaboy10716.524.0076.837.8262016-07-28 16:05:37
44308trollling2.584.7364.7782012-10-22 08:15:37
45291Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
4689JoosterdFok!20.322.61112.562.2342017-04-22 23:40:56
4718008gnot10.388.7005.918.7012015-03-02 10:06:17
48354TheFastOne1.018.0161.013.0242017-03-07 18:09:33
4993LompeHork19.312.3713.892.5102015-06-24 15:33:55
50229Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11195.726.209+10.73457.478.212+4.108
2 DIG10164.037.990+256.42973.118.837+145.496
3 ONZ7148.841.833+13.00062.743.188+4.838
4 Frontpage8130.219.679+55.55542.034.371+17.269
5 MUZ380.776.17315.294.522
6 VBL664.960.729+100.00022.759.129+19.450
7 CREW259.668.94017.134.913
8 WGR355.318.213+3.14444.416.935+1.408
9 TVR223.112.23119.596.315
10 KLB522.665.9759.414.036
11 GAM415.745.9007.557.276
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
6199
Biep!
  zaterdag 6 mei 2017 @ 06:40:36 #214
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170720666
5 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116717.647.502.919+2.997.9687.184.326.802+1.425.040
2FOK!4315.711.142.508+1.157.4572.214.242.709+409.992
3osu!4274.921.758.777+3.847.1772.003.470.002+1.436.790
4Reddit356-14.479.389.477-43.595.5312.227.049.407-8.338.149
5StepmaniaOnline2143.758.956.032+3.949.572810.828.961+946.814
6TeamLiquid2323.712.644.988+564.3442.353.934.588+451.356
7Kongregate2613.106.154.701+900.7421.471.136.007+459.382
8LUElinks2113.104.423.003+230.9341.464.441.194+178.762
9Klamm.de1682.944.089.728+1.476.3571.472.391.960+523.141
1013371432.740.688.512+332.3231.381.488.199+120.884
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.689.391.742+556.0061.414.698.432+223.339
12Hinnavaatlus1162.613.395.122+404.8981.350.497.637+166.734
13What.cd?1802.482.747.571+282.8701.038.804.165+89.933
14PolishTracker1462.393.943.595+458.9951.230.057.122+205.138
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.712.626.958+145.906944.761.704+78.593
16Board8541.702.559.603+70.957593.707.792+20.158
17SwiftIRC871.587.505.843+225.616751.562.125+207.481
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1901.565.619.309+837.1321.210.741.058+502.207
19KongregateElite831.358.808.355+235.026493.188.115+187.726
20SWB1041.351.644.217+97.752458.594.706+15.256


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva100.716.03138.062.4432017-05-04 01:55:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.181.364+12.00023.412.009+4.4782017-05-05 21:43:10
12Apollo1556.598.260+32.59921.503.166+19.4622017-05-05 10:39:27
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.580.84811.795.7022017-05-02 23:26:57
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.080.118+10.00019.260.537+5.1472017-05-05 20:10:39
17Dviate50.000.00017.023.1192017-05-03 14:47:02
18TigerXtrm46.960.110+10.00012.406.895+2.5702017-05-06 02:57:18
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.320.58617.947.2322017-05-04 17:14:26
22DJMO43.883.9816.119.1002017-04-27 07:08:19
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.337.17410.485.0352017-04-24 10:39:30
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31PiRANiA40.244.797+314.7107.809.677+57.8962017-05-05 08:21:11
32DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina38.216.913+11.94010.180.531+3.8272017-05-05 21:57:06
35onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
36jhilverda36.461.2968.078.5722017-04-26 11:46:39
37gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.319.828+10.00030.472.923+23.0912017-05-05 21:41:50
41Messina35.212.48229.477.5572017-04-30 20:24:37
42SwollyBoy34.700.00018.972.6852017-05-04 16:47:26
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.087.93218.333.6752017-04-19 15:33:50
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk31.001.428+3.97510.915.809+1.4942017-05-06 03:13:57
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
24184
Biep!
  zaterdag 6 mei 2017 @ 06:40:47 #215
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170720667

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
131PiRANiA40.244.797+314.7107.809.677+57.8962017-05-05 08:21:11
293+2ursel19.390.255+223.4538.418.629+70.7492017-05-05 14:48:36
353VinceSTM29.075.314+114.22612.756.699+43.2512017-05-05 21:58:47
499DirkZz18.332.402+60.2386.388.964+23.8802017-05-05 19:58:13
5123kanovinnie15.834.959+50.00011.055.973+40.1602017-05-05 17:24:48
6109+1RockNijntje17.338.541+50.0006.038.852+8.1412017-05-05 16:17:52
7356+2Rick.groen1996988.784+50.000529.781+21.9272017-05-06 03:21:35
879ChristiaaNL22.394.040+50.00010.628.445+12.9712017-05-05 14:11:45
9292+1netsplitter3.333.570+48.9702.007.149+21.9652017-05-05 12:00:12
1012Apollo1556.598.260+32.59921.503.166+19.4622017-05-05 10:39:27
11236+119hunter916.957.216+18.0828.698.252+5.8902017-05-05 20:29:07
1276Posergoth666722.950.207+13.54010.057.200+8.2842017-05-06 01:02:05
13319timo832.203.355+12.163894.292+3.7932017-05-05 17:27:34
1411commentator59.181.364+12.00023.412.009+4.4782017-05-05 21:43:10
1534Karina38.216.913+11.94010.180.531+3.8272017-05-05 21:57:06
16166AnneRenze11.611.387+10.0004.230.650+9912017-05-05 10:14:36
1740Ge4ce35.319.828+10.00030.472.923+23.0912017-05-05 21:41:50
1818TigerXtrm46.960.110+10.00012.406.895+2.5702017-05-06 02:57:18
1982Etcetera21.794.342+10.0006.625.357+4.9542017-05-05 21:41:51
2080Malfoi22.064.306+10.00013.615.453+3.3712017-05-05 12:21:54
2116Jegorex50.080.118+10.00019.260.537+5.1472017-05-05 20:10:39
2254mufcie28.835.037+8.00015.905.388+3.8462017-05-05 15:28:18
2355no_tukker28.783.590+5.9557.622.010+3.7692017-05-06 02:42:28
24167Nizzno11.463.426+5.40710.821.968+3.7882017-05-06 06:00:50
25111dwerg17.151.256+4.1815.917.995+1.3702017-05-05 16:07:38
2648SlechtValk31.001.428+3.97510.915.809+1.4942017-05-06 03:13:57
27114Puala16.811.656+2.9575.301.067+6652017-05-05 17:34:48
28224nosamason7.356.403+2.1794.081.584+1.0002017-05-06 01:16:13
2974Mr. Stewie23.521.362+1.44315.360.991+4.0392017-05-05 17:15:38
30245SleepSub6.248.965+9432.567.622+2.0002017-05-05 17:50:35
31158DrNick12.154.634+4965.353.097+1.2232017-05-06 04:00:25
3250GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
33188DutchGrounds9.874.0845.114.3622017-04-26 08:30:03
34361NoBody122800.000126.6452014-11-12 22:31:01
35238Silverdigger6.907.18110.782.4572017-05-03 20:38:51
36212Samm8.239.5614.615.2182017-04-09 18:40:33
37430nilsson12331822014-07-20 12:27:28
38249Hedzlin5.975.5714.252.3332017-03-01 10:52:17
3929Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
40412dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
4172CasB25.157.76115.357.1872017-05-03 11:43:54
42402Unsub246.25476.4182012-09-07 06:54:12
43191Yoghi9.677.4107.277.8992012-07-24 04:12:21
449Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
45357-1BlikjeFris960.631376.3272014-07-25 13:46:12
46175dynamic99910.540.5703.966.5752013-07-21 12:54:32
47189Syntus9.763.2255.969.0052012-03-13 18:26:47
48424Maxime13.52911.6752012-10-08 21:51:40
494--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5061p427.057.59521.216.1102017-05-04 17:59:32

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11195.796.705+70.49657.495.100+16.888
2 DIG10164.294.985+256.99573.211.048+92.211
3 ONZ7148.853.833+12.00062.747.666+4.478
4 Frontpage8130.219.67942.034.371
5 MUZ380.780.354+4.18115.295.892+1.370
6 VBL665.020.967+60.23822.783.009+23.880
7 CREW259.718.940+50.00017.175.073+40.160
8 WGR355.323.620+5.40744.420.723+3.788
9 TVR223.112.23119.596.315
10 KLB522.665.9759.414.036
11 GAM415.745.9007.557.276
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
3454
Biep!
  zondag 7 mei 2017 @ 06:40:38 #216
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170738294
6 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1169+217.651.011.567+3.508.6487.186.353.788+2.026.986
2FOK!4315.711.491.446+348.9382.214.464.976+222.267
3osu!4274.925.775.311+4.016.5342.005.111.800+1.641.798
4Reddit357+14.564.784.615+85.395.1382.252.430.876+25.381.469
5StepmaniaOnline2143.762.137.220+3.181.188811.417.199+588.238
6TeamLiquid2323.713.566.384+921.3962.354.857.486+922.898
7Kongregate2613.107.299.087+1.144.3861.471.646.297+510.290
8LUElinks2113.104.449.083+26.0801.464.476.556+35.362
9Klamm.de1682.944.945.756+856.0281.472.708.556+316.596
10(+1)OCN-Overclock.net3032.689.952.463+560.7211.414.998.981+300.549
11(-1)1337142-12.659.769.288-80.919.2241.370.247.773-11.240.426
12Hinnavaatlus1162.613.846.038+450.9161.350.627.785+130.148
13What.cd?1802.482.926.547+178.9761.038.859.771+55.606
14PolishTracker1462.394.131.064+187.4691.230.172.314+115.192
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.712.875.852+248.894944.886.400+124.696
16Board8541.702.816.257+256.654593.781.283+73.491
17SwiftIRC871.587.708.911+203.068751.803.396+241.271
18UnofficialLinusTechTips192+21.587.341.838+21.722.5291.228.709.412+17.968.354
19KongregateElite831.358.958.549+150.194493.370.721+182.606
20SWB1041.351.824.985+180.768458.683.791+89.085


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva100.766.031+50.00038.096.372+33.9292017-05-06 11:51:55
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.182.364+1.00023.412.854+8452017-05-06 08:11:06
12Apollo1556.603.730+5.47021.507.022+3.8562017-05-06 08:47:42
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.580.84811.795.7022017-05-02 23:26:57
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.080.11819.260.5372017-05-05 20:10:39
17Dviate50.000.00017.023.1192017-05-03 14:47:02
18TigerXtrm46.975.110+15.00012.412.866+5.9712017-05-06 23:58:21
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.320.58617.947.2322017-05-04 17:14:26
22DJMO43.883.9816.119.1002017-04-27 07:08:19
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.337.17410.485.0352017-04-24 10:39:30
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31PiRANiA40.244.7977.809.6772017-05-05 08:21:11
32DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina38.219.440+2.52710.182.352+1.8212017-05-06 22:18:49
35onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
36jhilverda36.461.2968.078.5722017-04-26 11:46:39
37gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.324.828+5.00030.476.218+3.2952017-05-06 11:07:07
41Messina35.212.48229.477.5572017-04-30 20:24:37
42SwollyBoy34.700.00018.972.6852017-05-04 16:47:26
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.087.93218.333.6752017-04-19 15:33:50
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk31.003.081+1.65310.916.484+6752017-05-07 03:35:41
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
22992
Biep!
  zondag 7 mei 2017 @ 06:40:49 #217
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170738295

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1102+1Lloris9218.067.770+50.0009.342.710+16.1682017-05-06 11:09:10
2275hhenrieke3.884.563+50.0001.671.232+17.1522017-05-06 22:09:13
3282+2backline93.561.487+50.00024.427.244+28.2342017-05-06 20:17:34
43Omentuva100.766.031+50.00038.096.372+33.9292017-05-06 11:51:55
559LightLuke28.102.951+30.66412.582.244+26.9522017-05-06 21:30:22
618TigerXtrm46.975.110+15.00012.412.866+5.9712017-05-06 23:58:21
7238Silverdigger6.920.159+12.97810.832.457+50.0002017-05-06 19:14:24
8167Nizzno11.475.931+12.50510.827.230+5.2622017-05-07 06:00:27
9228War Hero from the Past7.174.181+11.2552.882.154+3.0032017-05-06 07:25:18
1053VinceSTM29.086.314+11.00012.757.726+1.0272017-05-06 18:52:55
11166AnneRenze11.621.387+10.0004.233.129+2.4792017-05-06 22:04:59
1283trainfreak21.259.686+7.4175.693.182+2.8112017-05-06 08:44:14
13394KingOfThePotatoPeople308.646+7.154115.308+2.4422017-05-06 22:32:30
14245SleepSub6.254.965+6.0002.572.002+4.3802017-05-06 22:34:01
1512Apollo1556.603.730+5.47021.507.022+3.8562017-05-06 08:47:42
1640Ge4ce35.324.828+5.00030.476.218+3.2952017-05-06 11:07:07
1762Fha26.525.586+3.0494.370.629+1.8712017-05-06 20:06:36
18111dwerg17.154.218+2.9625.918.814+8192017-05-06 18:09:38
1974Mr. Stewie23.524.174+2.81215.369.633+8.6422017-05-06 17:21:13
2034Karina38.219.440+2.52710.182.352+1.8212017-05-06 22:18:49
2148SlechtValk31.003.081+1.65310.916.484+6752017-05-07 03:35:41
2211commentator59.182.364+1.00023.412.854+8452017-05-06 08:11:06
23158DrNick12.155.126+4925.353.730+6332017-05-07 04:00:25
24124jimcom8915.505.6254.080.0642017-05-04 10:40:16
25274TehTurd3.941.6661.774.4122013-12-22 17:05:00
2660SnIpA27.997.9729.640.5072017-03-26 10:01:24
27197yorP9.080.0362.713.5562012-07-03 18:56:09
28146plopkweker13.293.8234.258.9972015-05-20 14:29:59
29157Deviant112.182.6254.417.0272015-07-22 22:14:07
30151roonaan12.561.5432.970.9842012-10-06 16:13:57
3168vaarsuvius25.558.30510.701.0862017-04-26 13:59:33
32224nosamason7.356.4034.081.5842017-05-06 01:16:13
3356Janetje28.647.18119.686.4112017-01-25 21:34:14
34213qubiz8.036.8809.580.7162013-11-06 21:06:01
35179Burnaboy10.394.6355.348.1442014-07-19 21:16:43
36372Mano_635.304496.8562014-06-12 23:44:57
3778automatic_22.823.0904.636.0172015-08-31 22:36:54
38323ILikeYou1.790.093318.7822013-03-09 14:32:32
39296Buckel3.149.8434.684.7392012-12-23 21:39:01
40307Examinus2.642.4322.054.0182016-06-01 10:46:21
4176Posergoth666722.950.20710.057.2002017-05-07 01:02:05
42256maen5.420.0001.294.0802017-01-16 21:07:08
43208LangeNils8.534.2392.821.9082016-10-26 22:26:32
44154msnippe12.357.8663.653.1702015-02-24 00:00:23
45401Vimkie249.53545.3132012-08-07 18:26:50
4687Boer22220.520.4676.264.4362017-04-24 15:51:26
47370igi0n649.798285.3622016-06-12 16:40:49
48106VixenFromHell17.586.6136.726.2572014-03-30 17:50:24
49261AgedeO4.935.0172.274.5882014-02-27 16:20:10
5057Eronymus28.297.66414.315.7732016-02-27 12:23:19

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11195.812.197+15.49257.501.704+6.604
2 DIG10164.337.119+42.13473.246.236+35.188
3 ONZ7148.854.833+1.00062.748.511+845
4 Frontpage8130.219.67942.034.371
5 MUZ380.783.316+2.96215.296.711+819
6 VBL665.020.96722.783.009
7 CREW259.718.94017.175.073
8 WGR355.336.125+12.50544.425.985+5.262
9 TVR223.112.23119.596.315
10 KLB522.673.129+7.1549.416.478+2.442
11 GAM415.745.9007.557.276
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
13270
Biep!
  maandag 8 mei 2017 @ 06:40:36 #218
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170766424
7 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116917.652.531.528+1.519.9617.187.409.038+1.055.250
2FOK!4315.712.053.501+562.0552.214.730.760+265.784
3osu!4274.929.690.650+3.915.3392.006.897.520+1.785.720
4Reddit3574.566.566.150+1.781.5352.253.434.500+1.003.624
5StepmaniaOnline2143.765.432.068+3.294.848812.229.672+812.473
6TeamLiquid2323.714.441.843+875.4592.355.456.056+598.570
7Kongregate2613.108.059.291+760.2041.472.165.254+518.957
8LUElinks2113.104.788.829+339.7461.464.674.646+198.090
9Klamm.de1682.945.858.252+912.4961.473.070.973+362.417
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.690.389.460+436.9971.415.195.780+196.799
1113371422.660.267.914+498.6261.370.468.563+220.790
12Hinnavaatlus1162.614.091.064+245.0261.350.783.882+156.097
13What.cd?1802.483.718.083+791.5361.039.432.500+572.729
14PolishTracker1462.394.370.069+239.0051.230.268.000+95.686
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.713.100.324+224.472945.003.144+116.744
16Board8541.702.840.638+24.381593.793.868+12.585
17(+1)UnofficialLinusTechTips1921.588.749.677+1.407.8391.229.542.754+833.342
18(-1)SwiftIRC871.587.901.529+192.618752.050.584+247.188
19KongregateElite831.359.067.227+108.678493.429.404+58.683
20SWB1041.352.021.834+196.849458.810.291+126.500


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva100.816.031+50.00038.155.582+59.2102017-05-08 02:17:59
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.192.364+10.00023.416.367+3.5132017-05-07 21:17:16
12Apollo1556.610.848+7.11821.511.502+4.4802017-05-07 23:25:36
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.630.848+50.00011.798.035+2.3332017-05-07 23:26:33
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.090.118+10.00019.265.504+4.9672017-05-08 02:30:00
17Dviate50.050.000+50.00017.035.153+12.0342017-05-07 16:47:04
18TigerXtrm46.990.110+15.00012.417.933+5.0672017-05-07 22:23:17
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.320.58617.947.2322017-05-04 17:14:26
22DJMO43.883.9816.119.1002017-04-27 07:08:19
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.337.17410.485.0352017-04-24 10:39:30
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31PiRANiA40.244.7977.809.6772017-05-05 08:21:11
32DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina38.222.576+3.13610.185.787+3.4352017-05-07 21:04:55
35onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
36jhilverda36.461.2968.078.5722017-04-26 11:46:39
37gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.324.82830.476.2182017-05-06 11:07:07
41Messina35.224.964+12.48229.485.795+8.2382017-05-07 08:49:59
42SwollyBoy34.700.00018.972.6852017-05-04 16:47:26
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.087.93218.333.6752017-04-19 15:33:50
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk31.025.464+22.38310.919.525+3.0412017-05-08 00:01:02
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
20404
Biep!
  maandag 8 mei 2017 @ 06:40:47 #219
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170766425

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1213+1Drizzt8.100.000+100.0003.210.130+15.2532017-05-07 17:39:12
2176LyndAZ10.516.549+55.5554.087.405+17.7472017-05-07 19:44:16
317Dviate50.050.000+50.00017.035.153+12.0342017-05-07 16:47:04
43Omentuva100.816.031+50.00038.155.582+59.2102017-05-08 02:17:59
5124+1d4v1d15.534.716+50.0004.080.933+17.2812017-05-07 12:42:46
614Programmeur55.630.848+50.00011.798.035+2.3332017-05-07 23:26:33
753VinceSTM29.114.314+28.00012.763.935+6.2092017-05-07 18:17:14
8167Nizzno11.498.611+22.68010.831.691+4.4612017-05-07 22:46:41
948SlechtValk31.025.464+22.38310.919.525+3.0412017-05-08 00:01:02
1018TigerXtrm46.990.110+15.00012.417.933+5.0672017-05-07 22:23:17
11238Silverdigger6.935.080+14.92110.882.457+50.0002017-05-07 19:49:30
1241Messina35.224.964+12.48229.485.795+8.2382017-05-07 08:49:59
13235+119hunter916.968.688+11.4728.703.700+5.4482017-05-07 17:43:41
1411commentator59.192.364+10.00023.416.367+3.5132017-05-07 21:17:16
1582Etcetera21.804.342+10.0006.628.976+3.6192017-05-07 16:45:32
1616Jegorex50.090.118+10.00019.265.504+4.9672017-05-08 02:30:00
1772CasB25.167.761+10.00015.373.260+16.0732017-05-08 00:14:48
18246Satioz6.236.218+10.0002.608.170+1.9982017-05-07 12:45:58
1912Apollo1556.610.848+7.11821.511.502+4.4802017-05-07 23:25:36
2055no_tukker28.790.698+7.1087.625.434+3.4242017-05-08 01:09:19
21158DrNick12.160.538+5.4125.357.676+3.9462017-05-08 04:00:25
22390Erwa333.620+4.00066.860+2.9142017-05-07 22:28:09
2334Karina38.222.576+3.13610.185.787+3.4352017-05-07 21:04:55
2499DirkZz18.334.338+1.9366.393.964+5.0002017-05-07 19:15:42
2574Mr. Stewie23.525.026+85215.375.726+6.0932017-05-07 17:21:12
26142domender1213.838.3925.836.9982017-01-07 00:00:31
27239Zamorak_FOK6.874.9441.902.7482012-11-02 17:01:22
28342mike07091.217.665533.7592013-05-24 15:41:26
29275hhenrieke3.884.5631.671.2322017-05-06 22:09:13
30220randallvg7.504.2432.658.0732017-04-03 07:29:38
31332KoertH1.561.143935.8672013-09-03 16:29:27
32202DenXD8.842.8411.328.9162012-06-11 10:02:05
33101Cosmo18.138.2784.745.8992014-04-20 18:39:00
34366Schweppes768.552498.8602012-11-14 19:12:00
35159L3IPO12.148.5553.784.3112012-03-01 18:14:53
36254Darkness1775.463.2913.028.2622014-01-10 00:47:48
37308trollling2.584.7364.7782012-10-22 08:15:37
38130Grooviee14.808.8534.598.0242016-01-22 17:01:02
3989JoosterdFok!20.322.61112.562.2342017-04-22 23:40:56
40354TheFastOne1.018.0161.013.0242017-03-07 18:09:33
4140Ge4ce35.324.82830.476.2182017-05-06 11:07:07
4294LompeHork19.312.3713.892.5102015-06-24 15:33:55
43258dujour5.275.6633.542.9732013-01-16 15:19:32
44387marinos394.297273.7342016-02-17 19:38:03
45281Bobseltje3.569.1381.534.3182012-06-19 10:30:25
4685MaryMouse20.723.1375.095.0862016-09-13 20:14:46
4737gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
48319timo832.203.355894.2922017-05-05 17:27:34
49103Dragonator18.034.3235.698.6982017-05-01 16:34:27
50221Rnie7.411.4355.734.5962017-04-29 02:33:29

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11195.842.609+30.41257.514.336+12.632
2 DIG10164.344.237+7.11873.250.716+4.480
3 ONZ7148.864.833+10.00062.752.024+3.513
4 Frontpage8130.275.234+55.55542.052.118+17.747
5 MUZ380.783.31615.296.711
6 VBL665.122.903+101.93622.803.262+20.253
7 CREW259.718.94017.175.073
8 WGR355.371.287+35.16244.438.684+12.699
9 TVR223.112.23119.596.315
10 KLB522.673.1299.416.478
11 GAM415.745.9007.557.276
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
17420
Biep!
  dinsdag 9 mei 2017 @ 06:40:37 #220
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170791255
8 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116917.655.522.624+2.991.0967.189.024.866+1.615.828
2FOK!4315.712.928.490+874.9892.215.077.364+346.604
3osu!4274.934.011.295+4.320.6452.008.528.240+1.630.720
4Reddit3574.568.213.236+1.647.0862.254.420.171+985.671
5StepmaniaOnline215+13.768.116.739+2.684.671813.015.893+786.221
6TeamLiquid2323.715.107.230+665.3872.355.858.254+402.198
7Kongregate2613.108.633.439+574.1481.472.430.465+265.211
8LUElinks2113.104.957.362+168.5331.464.757.426+82.780
9Klamm.de1682.947.075.833+1.217.5811.473.409.786+338.813
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.690.862.981+473.5211.415.477.773+281.993
1113371422.660.647.415+379.5011.370.725.263+256.700
12Hinnavaatlus1162.614.636.897+545.8331.351.152.797+368.915
13What.cd?1802.484.229.437+511.3541.039.710.857+278.357
14PolishTracker1462.394.420.001+49.9321.230.309.990+41.990
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.713.198.535+98.211945.051.657+48.513
16Board8541.703.098.372+257.734593.864.089+70.221
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1921.589.473.934+724.2571.229.898.949+356.195
18SwiftIRC871.588.228.475+326.946752.206.143+155.559
19KongregateElite831.359.343.378+276.151493.546.601+117.197
20SWB1041.352.353.825+331.991459.007.650+197.359


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva100.816.03138.155.5822017-05-08 02:17:59
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.196.424+4.06023.420.405+4.0382017-05-08 15:29:25
12Apollo1556.610.84821.511.5022017-05-07 23:25:36
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.680.848+50.00011.807.811+9.7762017-05-08 21:02:29
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.090.11819.265.5042017-05-08 02:30:00
17Dviate50.050.00017.035.1532017-05-07 16:47:04
18TigerXtrm47.005.110+15.00012.423.967+6.0342017-05-08 23:54:20
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.320.58617.947.2322017-05-04 17:14:26
22DJMO43.883.9816.119.1002017-04-27 07:08:19
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.337.17410.485.0352017-04-24 10:39:30
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31PiRANiA40.575.864+331.0677.870.324+60.6472017-05-08 07:51:20
32DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina38.233.666+11.09010.190.409+4.6222017-05-08 22:55:58
35onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
36jhilverda36.461.2968.078.5722017-04-26 11:46:39
37gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.324.82830.476.2182017-05-06 11:07:07
41Messina35.224.96429.485.7952017-05-07 08:49:59
42SwollyBoy34.700.00018.972.6852017-05-04 16:47:26
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.087.93218.333.6752017-04-19 15:33:50
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk31.032.839+7.37510.920.970+1.4452017-05-09 04:21:40
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
5650
Biep!
  dinsdag 9 mei 2017 @ 06:40:48 #221
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170791256

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
131PiRANiA40.575.864+331.0677.870.324+60.6472017-05-08 07:51:20
2135Maginneke14.385.220+50.00025.534.184+22.0132017-05-08 14:25:06
3212Samm8.289.561+50.0004.665.495+50.2772017-05-09 00:27:30
4329+2Cobratjuh1.670.469+50.000483.790+14.5222017-05-08 15:38:36
5123kanovinnie15.884.959+50.00011.090.703+34.7302017-05-08 17:42:19
666+1ssmm98726.178.418+50.0008.531.438+24.3292017-05-08 19:42:22
714Programmeur55.680.848+50.00011.807.811+9.7762017-05-08 21:02:29
8221+2sXAnarioN7.416.820+50.0004.838.026+47.0572017-05-08 09:05:47
961p427.097.595+40.00021.229.108+12.9982017-05-09 01:29:29
1053VinceSTM29.133.001+18.68712.768.809+4.8742017-05-09 00:04:29
1118TigerXtrm47.005.110+15.00012.423.967+6.0342017-05-08 23:54:20
12227+1War Hero from the Past7.187.378+13.1972.887.931+5.7772017-05-08 15:39:43
1334Karina38.233.666+11.09010.190.409+4.6222017-05-08 22:55:58
14260pieterr945.023.866+10.0003.219.576+2.6042017-05-08 17:17:37
1580Malfoi22.074.306+10.00013.617.976+2.5232017-05-08 09:50:22
16166AnneRenze11.631.387+10.0004.237.139+4.0102017-05-08 17:24:19
17246Satioz6.246.218+10.0002.610.581+2.4112017-05-08 22:14:40
1883trainfreak21.268.880+9.1945.701.902+8.7202017-05-08 22:08:54
1976Posergoth666722.958.903+8.69610.064.498+7.2982017-05-09 01:03:04
2074Mr. Stewie23.532.915+7.88915.380.212+4.4862017-05-08 14:59:52
2148SlechtValk31.032.839+7.37510.920.970+1.4452017-05-09 04:21:40
22319timo832.210.179+6.824896.559+2.2672017-05-08 19:25:18
2311commentator59.196.424+4.06023.420.405+4.0382017-05-08 15:29:25
2454mufcie28.839.037+4.00015.908.372+2.9842017-05-08 16:11:56
25158DrNick12.162.805+2.2675.358.895+1.2192017-05-09 04:00:25
26245SleepSub6.256.965+2.0002.573.352+1.3502017-05-08 10:14:31
27390Erwa335.620+2.00067.439+5792017-05-08 10:14:42
28167Nizzno11.500.254+1.64310.834.705+3.0142017-05-08 22:00:45
29162wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
30362Cordelia794.3411.162.6752017-04-28 17:38:04
31416Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
32137Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
33169Chaos-Zero11.287.7763.753.9362017-02-22 18:42:27
34426VinceAdvance9.6161.9902012-08-19 23:19:27
35192ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
36413zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
378Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
38277Pettigrew813.818.5242.563.6542017-05-01 13:58:03
39300Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
40408ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26
41253jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02
42280Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
43247ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
44264Prinseska4.461.6711.542.3942014-09-10 14:05:58
4591svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
466Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
47369Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58
48297Fr@nk3.134.669941.0622012-12-27 22:10:28
49242Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
503Omentuva100.816.03138.155.5822017-05-08 02:17:59

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11195.859.876+17.26757.521.589+7.253
2 DIG10164.356.237+12.00073.254.670+3.954
3 ONZ7148.868.893+4.06062.756.062+4.038
4 Frontpage8130.275.23442.052.118
5 MUZ380.783.31615.296.711
6 VBL665.122.90322.803.262
7 CREW259.768.940+50.00017.209.803+34.730
8 WGR355.372.930+1.64344.441.698+3.014
9 TVR223.112.23119.596.315
10 KLB522.673.1299.416.478
11 GAM415.745.9007.557.276
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
4959
Biep!
  woensdag 10 mei 2017 @ 06:40:36 #222
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170820845
9 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116917.658.228.446+2.705.8227.190.217.112+1.192.246
2FOK!4315.714.009.126+1.080.6362.215.656.959+579.595
3osu!426-14.936.796.315+2.785.0202.009.568.158+1.039.918
4Reddit3574.569.435.799+1.222.5632.255.051.488+631.317
5StepmaniaOnline2153.771.623.485+3.506.746813.558.248+542.355
6TeamLiquid2323.715.918.316+811.0862.356.446.084+587.830
7Kongregate2613.109.156.789+523.3501.472.785.943+355.478
8LUElinks2113.105.259.036+301.6741.464.830.769+73.343
9Klamm.de1682.948.818.982+1.743.1491.473.924.264+514.478
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.691.663.525+800.5441.415.749.681+271.908
1113371422.660.916.860+269.4451.370.869.775+144.512
12Hinnavaatlus1162.615.072.963+436.0661.351.355.919+203.122
13What.cd?1802.484.755.283+525.8461.040.081.459+370.602
14PolishTracker1462.394.641.865+221.8641.230.445.015+135.025
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.713.289.240+90.705945.094.780+43.123
16Board8541.703.231.666+133.294593.901.230+37.141
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1921.590.366.104+892.1701.230.715.796+816.847
18SwiftIRC871.588.396.410+167.935752.300.057+93.914
19KongregateElite831.359.488.463+145.085493.597.347+50.746
20SWB1041.352.568.252+214.427459.145.981+138.331


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva100.866.031+50.00038.190.101+34.5192017-05-10 01:40:59
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.216.424+20.00023.427.841+7.4362017-05-09 23:38:06
12Apollo1556.626.575+15.72721.520.646+9.1442017-05-09 08:36:36
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.680.84811.807.8112017-05-08 21:02:29
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.090.11819.265.5042017-05-08 02:30:00
17Dviate50.050.00017.035.1532017-05-07 16:47:04
18TigerXtrm47.025.110+20.00012.429.249+5.2822017-05-10 00:51:55
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.320.58617.947.2322017-05-04 17:14:26
22DJMO43.883.9816.119.1002017-04-27 07:08:19
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.345.432+8.25810.493.305+8.2702017-05-09 12:50:40
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31PiRANiA40.575.8647.870.3242017-05-08 07:51:20
32DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina38.243.193+9.52710.193.487+3.0782017-05-09 18:11:24
35onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
36jhilverda36.461.2968.078.5722017-04-26 11:46:39
37gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.324.82830.476.2182017-05-06 11:07:07
41Messina35.224.96429.485.7952017-05-07 08:49:59
42SwollyBoy34.700.00018.972.6852017-05-04 16:47:26
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.187.932+100.00018.551.251+217.5762017-05-10 01:44:28
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk31.038.756+5.91710.925.470+4.5002017-05-10 00:00:50
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
29235
Biep!
  woensdag 10 mei 2017 @ 06:40:47 #223
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170820846

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
175+1Posergoth666723.074.396+115.49310.081.476+16.9782017-05-10 01:03:05
246Sjowhan32.187.932+100.00018.551.251+217.5762017-05-10 01:44:28
361p427.177.595+80.00021.256.897+27.7892017-05-10 05:11:27
498+1DirkZz18.399.281+64.9436.417.222+23.2582017-05-09 21:19:32
5175+1LyndAZ10.572.104+55.5554.106.921+19.5162017-05-09 23:39:39
6124+1jimcom8915.555.625+50.0004.090.017+9.9532017-05-09 16:22:49
7102Lloris9218.117.770+50.0009.356.907+14.1972017-05-09 08:38:09
8108+1RockNijntje17.388.541+50.0006.047.449+8.5972017-05-09 13:08:04
93Omentuva100.866.031+50.00038.190.101+34.5192017-05-10 01:40:59
10150Miepes12.713.487+50.0003.248.144+15.4522017-05-09 15:38:40
11187Ceased2be9.931.070+50.0003.775.277+17.6332017-05-09 19:45:12
12117+2Twinky16.214.415+50.0006.885.798+28.3412017-05-09 12:44:26
1353VinceSTM29.177.001+44.00012.779.372+10.5632017-05-10 05:04:46
1480Malfoi22.104.306+30.00013.625.187+7.2112017-05-09 15:11:15
15204joystickj8.694.580+29.2684.141.439+14.9442017-05-09 08:22:20
16103Dragonator18.059.323+25.0005.706.055+7.3572017-05-09 10:51:52
17205hi_flyer8.672.712+25.0004.129.910+8.7122017-05-09 08:31:50
18221+1Rnie7.433.605+22.1705.763.955+29.3592017-05-09 17:26:40
1911commentator59.216.424+20.00023.427.841+7.4362017-05-09 23:38:06
2018TigerXtrm47.025.110+20.00012.429.249+5.2822017-05-10 00:51:55
2112Apollo1556.626.575+15.72721.520.646+9.1442017-05-09 08:36:36
22166AnneRenze11.641.387+10.0004.240.255+3.1162017-05-09 15:46:51
23260pieterr945.033.866+10.0003.224.694+5.1182017-05-09 11:52:22
2482Etcetera21.814.342+10.0006.630.970+1.9942017-05-09 20:57:57
2534Karina38.243.193+9.52710.193.487+3.0782017-05-09 18:11:24
2655no_tukker28.799.777+9.0797.629.461+4.0272017-05-10 00:28:52
2726PoisoneIvy42.345.432+8.25810.493.305+8.2702017-05-09 12:50:40
2854mufcie28.846.037+7.00015.912.913+4.5412017-05-09 15:52:45
2948SlechtValk31.038.756+5.91710.925.470+4.5002017-05-10 00:00:50
3074Mr. Stewie23.538.479+5.56415.386.821+6.6092017-05-09 14:59:40
31167Nizzno11.502.828+2.57410.836.831+2.1262017-05-09 22:00:49
32390Erwa337.620+2.00068.363+9242017-05-09 21:45:13
33245SleepSub6.258.965+2.0002.573.829+4772017-05-09 09:47:52
34111dwerg17.155.779+1.5615.919.812+9982017-05-09 07:31:16
35227War Hero from the Past7.187.3782.887.9312017-05-08 15:39:43
3668vaarsuvius25.558.30510.701.0862017-04-26 13:59:33
37399equal88269.946260.2952012-04-20 15:28:07
3856Janetje28.647.18119.686.4112017-01-25 21:34:14
39376Brammetje94600.000227.3472016-09-22 11:30:03
40179Burnaboy10.394.6355.348.1442014-07-19 21:16:43
41368Appietjuh695.514412.7692015-01-10 15:23:39
4278automatic_22.823.0904.636.0172015-08-31 22:36:54
43296Buckel3.149.8434.684.7392012-12-23 21:39:01
44348talentt1.126.426624.7762017-04-10 14:22:42
45392wulfyzef321.445253.7962014-03-23 05:13:17
46154msnippe12.357.8663.653.1702015-02-24 00:00:23
4749Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
4887Boer22220.520.4676.264.4362017-04-24 15:51:26
49351littledutchy1.056.263718.2962014-08-26 14:30:22
50106VixenFromHell17.586.6136.726.2572014-03-30 17:50:24

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11195.939.876+80.00057.537.462+15.873
2 DIG10164.433.964+77.72773.287.042+32.372
3 ONZ7148.888.893+20.00062.763.498+7.436
4 Frontpage8130.330.789+55.55542.071.634+19.516
5 MUZ380.784.877+1.56115.297.709+998
6 VBL665.187.846+64.94322.826.520+23.258
7 CREW259.768.94017.209.803
8 WGR355.400.504+27.57444.452.536+10.838
9 TVR223.112.23119.596.315
10 KLB522.673.1299.416.478
11 GAM415.775.168+29.2687.572.220+14.944
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
16464
Biep!
  donderdag 11 mei 2017 @ 06:40:37 #224
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170843663
10 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1168-117.660.185.435+1.956.9897.191.315.091+1.097.979
2FOK!4315.715.119.288+1.110.1622.216.140.541+483.582
3osu!4264.941.535.659+4.739.3442.011.298.160+1.730.002
4Reddit3574.571.284.558+1.848.7592.255.949.865+898.377
5StepmaniaOnline2153.774.745.026+3.121.541814.147.041+588.793
6TeamLiquid2323.717.229.800+1.311.4842.357.437.108+991.024
7Kongregate2613.109.960.601+803.8121.473.207.086+421.143
8LUElinks2113.105.542.381+283.3451.464.894.934+64.165
9Klamm.de1682.949.924.206+1.105.2241.474.296.601+372.337
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.692.224.625+561.1001.416.145.728+396.047
1113371422.661.174.067+257.2071.371.009.738+139.963
12Hinnavaatlus1162.615.557.161+484.1981.351.561.552+205.633
13What.cd?1802.485.127.101+371.8181.040.270.079+188.620
14PolishTracker1462.394.879.005+237.1401.230.568.310+123.295
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.713.540.837+251.597945.281.612+186.832
16Board8541.703.333.467+101.801593.929.689+28.459
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1921.591.391.462+1.025.3581.231.941.982+1.226.186
18SwiftIRC871.588.468.574+72.164752.372.959+72.902
19KongregateElite831.359.702.909+214.446493.641.540+44.193
20SWB1041.352.856.795+288.543459.230.658+84.677


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva100.866.03138.190.1012017-05-10 01:40:59
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.225.424+9.00023.431.703+3.8622017-05-10 15:36:39
12Apollo1556.626.57521.520.6462017-05-09 08:36:36
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.730.848+50.00011.815.831+8.0202017-05-10 20:37:43
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.100.118+10.00019.270.867+5.3632017-05-10 13:35:40
17Dviate50.100.000+50.00017.046.778+11.6252017-05-10 09:56:04
18TigerXtrm47.035.110+10.00012.432.581+3.3322017-05-10 22:33:26
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.320.58617.947.2322017-05-04 17:14:26
22DJMO43.883.9816.119.1002017-04-27 07:08:19
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.346.143+71110.494.421+1.1162017-05-10 16:58:29
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31PiRANiA40.956.196+380.3327.939.428+69.1042017-05-10 07:45:07
32DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33+1Karina38.276.958+33.76510.200.851+7.3642017-05-10 23:46:37
34-1DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
35onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
36jhilverda36.461.2968.078.5722017-04-26 11:46:39
37gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.324.82830.476.2182017-05-06 11:07:07
41Messina35.224.96429.485.7952017-05-07 08:49:59
42SwollyBoy34.700.00018.972.6852017-05-04 16:47:26
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.187.93218.551.2512017-05-10 01:44:28
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk31.045.551+6.79510.928.576+3.1062017-05-11 02:01:26
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
24180
Biep!
  donderdag 11 mei 2017 @ 06:40:48 #225
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170843664

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
131PiRANiA40.956.196+380.3327.939.428+69.1042017-05-10 07:45:07
261p427.277.595+100.00021.293.683+36.7862017-05-11 02:58:27
3287dimmak3.485.702+50.0001.709.442+24.1192017-05-10 12:42:03
417Dviate50.100.000+50.00017.046.778+11.6252017-05-10 09:56:04
588Dr_Flash20.473.044+50.00016.365.548+86.3182017-05-10 17:07:52
679ChristiaaNL22.444.040+50.00010.645.541+17.0962017-05-10 11:07:16
7339Marcel-o1.339.548+50.000445.610+19.0502017-05-10 16:20:44
814Programmeur55.730.848+50.00011.815.831+8.0202017-05-10 20:37:43
9342+1ijs_beer1.244.299+36.326787.585+17.2012017-05-10 19:28:17
1033+1Karina38.276.958+33.76510.200.851+7.3642017-05-10 23:46:37
11204joystickj8.725.171+30.5914.152.466+11.0272017-05-10 19:37:14
1280Malfoi22.124.306+20.00013.629.383+4.1962017-05-10 14:31:49
13237+1Silverdigger6.952.127+17.04710.932.457+50.0002017-05-10 19:26:11
1475Posergoth666723.090.921+16.52510.090.173+8.6972017-05-11 01:03:07
1523519hunter916.983.681+14.9938.707.750+4.0502017-05-10 21:06:08
16361+1Cordelia808.612+14.2711.195.852+33.1772017-05-10 18:57:27
1754mufcie28.856.037+10.00015.921.345+8.4322017-05-10 20:57:41
18260pieterr945.043.866+10.0003.226.701+2.0072017-05-10 09:30:03
1918TigerXtrm47.035.110+10.00012.432.581+3.3322017-05-10 22:33:26
2082Etcetera21.824.342+10.0006.632.689+1.7192017-05-10 12:19:06
2181hole198821.984.228+10.00019.104.484+14.9232017-05-10 18:16:53
2216Jegorex50.100.118+10.00019.270.867+5.3632017-05-10 13:35:40
23166AnneRenze11.651.387+10.0004.243.127+2.8722017-05-10 22:29:19
2411commentator59.225.424+9.00023.431.703+3.8622017-05-10 15:36:39
2598DirkZz18.407.616+8.3356.422.222+5.0002017-05-10 17:45:28
2683trainfreak21.277.193+8.3135.710.150+8.2482017-05-10 21:04:00
27390Erwa345.620+8.00070.400+2.0372017-05-10 15:33:57
2855no_tukker28.807.497+7.7207.633.199+3.7382017-05-10 23:28:55
2974Mr. Stewie23.545.640+7.16115.389.246+2.4252017-05-10 15:00:22
30167Nizzno11.509.904+7.07610.838.775+1.9442017-05-10 22:00:38
3148SlechtValk31.045.551+6.79510.928.576+3.1062017-05-11 02:01:26
32348talentt1.131.426+5.000626.066+1.2902017-05-10 09:49:22
33158DrNick12.167.006+4.2015.362.050+3.1552017-05-11 04:00:50
3453VinceSTM29.181.001+4.00012.780.555+1.1832017-05-10 22:51:24
3526PoisoneIvy42.346.143+71110.494.421+1.1162017-05-10 16:58:29
36247ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
37218latislos7.553.6442.726.2232014-05-02 09:50:20
38264Prinseska4.461.6711.542.3942014-09-10 14:05:58
39118iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10
40369Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58
41230leonn7.150.4233.177.1242015-08-17 12:53:55
42297Fr@nk3.134.669941.0622012-12-27 22:10:28
43112Tackleberry_nl17.126.1213.668.1332012-07-18 18:28:02
44398noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
4593ursel19.390.2558.418.6292017-05-05 14:48:36
46318sanderosta2.235.653804.2562013-01-27 14:13:06
475Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
48173Zeroku10.807.5823.009.3542013-09-11 18:49:00
49416Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
5044Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11195.964.077+24.20157.545.668+8.206
2 DIG10164.493.964+60.00073.313.168+26.126
3 ONZ7148.897.893+9.00062.767.360+3.862
4 Frontpage8130.330.78942.071.634
5 MUZ380.784.87715.297.709
6 VBL665.196.181+8.33522.831.520+5.000
7 CREW259.768.94017.209.803
8 WGR355.407.580+7.07644.454.480+1.944
9 TVR223.122.231+10.00019.611.238+14.923
10 KLB522.673.1299.416.478
11 GAM415.805.759+30.5917.583.247+11.027
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
27761
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Gearbest
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')