abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Gearbest
  maandag 17 april 2017 @ 06:57:36 #176
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170278435
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
16 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116617.610.238.457+2.386.6227.168.331.626+1.601.968
2FOK!4315.695.408.225+173.1392.207.119.884+70.241
3osu!4234.855.354.073+3.701.8191.981.823.049+1.287.614
4Reddit3544.455.810.453+1.399.9302.174.895.844+844.293
5TeamLiquid2323.699.245.204+499.9202.345.463.658+262.029
6StepmaniaOnline2093.692.082.226+2.925.551795.965.093+605.296
7LUElinks2113.100.148.643+230.1701.462.196.411+183.166
8Kongregate2613.090.269.018+1.008.4551.462.943.280+541.214
9Klamm.de1682.923.584.393+843.0291.465.146.369+364.979
1013371432.733.943.708+772.0751.378.099.913+641.993
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.677.914.065+518.6271.408.955.947+257.201
12Hinnavaatlus1162.606.183.188+216.0341.346.343.448+241.125
13What.cd?1802.472.825.554+320.2581.035.968.101+108.052
14PolishTracker1462.389.560.554+66.6511.227.875.068+121.532
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.709.383.515+171.628942.556.917+145.341
16Board8541.700.488.391+1.315.131593.103.315+274.980
17SwiftIRC871.583.737.637+189.754748.764.189+210.912
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1891.547.611.545+1.138.2521.199.541.854+594.081
19KongregateElite831.355.147.152+138.620491.378.292+32.279
20SWB1041.347.434.358+232.917456.766.862+67.951


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.280.0144.065.8782017-04-06 23:46:18
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.266.03137.692.6972017-04-14 22:20:50
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.797.52923.370.1622017-04-09 22:46:22
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.053.36423.340.5682017-04-15 00:05:55
12Apollo1556.427.75021.400.5822017-04-15 16:14:24
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur55.280.848+50.00011.761.885+1.6442017-04-17 02:00:18
16Jegorex49.986.71319.213.3502017-04-15 15:59:19
17Dviate49.800.00016.979.5392017-04-14 10:19:57
18TigerXtrm46.685.110+10.00012.324.560+5.9402017-04-17 00:43:51
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.120.58617.808.1062017-04-11 12:55:23
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.615.2736.082.4702017-04-08 08:05:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.317.85410.463.9762017-04-13 09:25:04
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.140.40619.575.3402017-04-14 17:00:57
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina38.104.644+2.56510.136.189+3.3362017-04-16 19:09:48
34PiRANiA38.099.4727.395.2222017-04-12 16:38:55
35jhilverda36.411.2968.062.9962017-04-13 09:14:27
36gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.304.828+5.00030.434.029+12.6722017-04-16 08:04:04
41Messina35.137.500+12.50029.389.708+10.6492017-04-16 20:22:20
42SwollyBoy34.600.00018.915.3162017-04-14 16:21:32
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.037.93218.315.2122017-04-12 13:54:20
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.881.171+1.26210.867.830+6922017-04-17 04:11:22
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
10941
Biep!
  maandag 17 april 2017 @ 06:57:47 #177
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170278436

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
115Programmeur55.280.848+50.00011.761.885+1.6442017-04-17 02:00:18
2103+1Lloris9217.917.770+50.0009.298.793+14.4022017-04-16 22:20:58
3247+1Satioz6.096.218+20.0002.583.787+1.3432017-04-16 23:08:28
4234+1War Hero from the Past6.967.153+13.1092.822.140+4.9762017-04-16 18:51:40
541Messina35.137.500+12.50029.389.708+10.6492017-04-16 20:22:20
618TigerXtrm46.685.110+10.00012.324.560+5.9402017-04-17 00:43:51
723719hunter916.921.221+5.0928.678.133+4.0922017-04-16 20:19:54
840Ge4ce35.304.828+5.00030.434.029+12.6722017-04-16 08:04:04
933Karina38.104.644+2.56510.136.189+3.3362017-04-16 19:09:48
1074Mr. Stewie23.422.249+2.01215.258.911+7.0482017-04-16 08:21:49
11167Nizzno11.364.411+1.59910.766.389+3.4472017-04-16 22:00:39
1248SlechtValk30.881.171+1.26210.867.830+6922017-04-17 04:11:22
13162wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
14367Cordelia733.3711.081.5042017-03-27 21:23:11
15416Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
16137Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
17169Chaos-Zero11.287.7763.753.9362017-02-22 18:42:27
18426VinceAdvance9.6161.9902012-08-19 23:19:27
1954mufcie28.703.03715.814.7572017-04-16 00:11:30
20191ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
21413zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
228Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
23276Pettigrew813.818.1362.563.0522017-04-04 23:54:15
24299Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
25408ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26
26253jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02
27280Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
2853VinceSTM28.871.54812.685.3592017-04-15 22:03:35
29246ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
30264Prinseska4.461.6711.542.3942014-09-10 14:05:58
3190svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
326Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
33369Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58
34296[email protected]3.134.669941.0622012-12-27 22:10:28
35242Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
363Omentuva100.266.03137.692.6972017-04-14 22:20:50
37397noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
38318sanderosta2.235.653804.2562013-01-27 14:13:06
39104-1La-Vache-Qui-Rit17.877.13811.895.0352017-04-14 19:40:23
40324Taperol1.770.8501.017.7702013-02-09 14:44:08
41140s10eke13.974.38415.212.2052017-04-13 16:40:44
42382Jojojoost493.799108.9042013-12-20 10:23:03
43427iJR8.9547.1112013-06-14 18:05:23
4462Fha26.522.1524.367.8642017-03-14 19:29:06
4578BBQSausage22.500.0007.627.3342017-04-07 20:41:21
46374TCDD616.898171.9032013-03-24 18:36:58
47270RhytmicalRemedy4.167.0841.430.9632014-01-29 18:59:58
4847lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49334irow1.471.678924.3082014-08-28 15:11:30
50112RockNijntje17.088.5415.988.9032017-04-14 16:13:45

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.684.253+10.00056.984.871+5.940
2 DIG10163.210.97372.685.804
3 ONZ7148.725.83362.676.225
4 Frontpage8129.830.79441.891.188
5 MUZ380.748.59215.285.104
6 VBL663.006.86622.162.055
7 CREW259.200.23216.900.646
8 WGR355.124.623+14.09944.263.283+14.096
9 TVR223.092.23119.559.489
10 KLB522.645.9239.405.129
11 GAM415.564.7627.464.145
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2813.59395.230
2023
Biep!
  dinsdag 18 april 2017 @ 06:57:35 #178
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170299758
17 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116617.612.788.778+2.550.3217.169.839.697+1.508.071
2FOK!4315.695.806.741+398.5162.207.454.564+334.680
3osu!422-14.843.712.658-11.641.4151.976.216.365-5.606.684
4Reddit3544.457.163.313+1.352.8602.175.491.685+595.841
5TeamLiquid2323.699.924.307+679.1032.345.847.677+384.019
6StepmaniaOnline2093.695.582.391+3.500.165796.743.644+778.551
7LUElinks2113.100.335.720+187.0771.462.309.891+113.480
8Kongregate2613.090.912.949+643.9311.463.283.990+340.710
9Klamm.de1682.924.260.369+675.9761.465.435.523+289.154
1013371432.734.385.882+442.1741.378.336.731+236.818
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.678.419.601+505.5361.409.245.246+289.299
12Hinnavaatlus1162.606.587.250+404.0621.346.510.944+167.496
13What.cd?1802.473.164.545+338.9911.036.102.353+134.252
14PolishTracker1462.389.652.937+92.3831.227.981.721+106.653
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.709.480.615+97.100942.605.852+48.935
16Board8541.700.686.573+198.182593.170.113+66.798
17SwiftIRC871.583.854.610+116.973748.880.428+116.239
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1891.548.690.947+1.079.4021.200.001.974+460.120
19KongregateElite831.355.481.531+334.379491.549.489+171.197
20SWB1041.347.614.463+180.105456.844.739+77.877


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.280.0144.065.8782017-04-06 23:46:18
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.316.031+50.00037.725.697+33.0002017-04-17 13:37:51
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.847.529+50.00023.488.605+118.4432017-04-17 23:00:57
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.054.364+1.00023.341.854+1.2862017-04-17 09:04:45
12Apollo1556.431.772+4.02221.403.609+3.0272017-04-17 18:47:52
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur55.280.84811.761.8852017-04-17 02:00:18
16Jegorex49.986.71319.213.3502017-04-15 15:59:19
17Dviate49.800.00016.979.5392017-04-14 10:19:57
18TigerXtrm46.690.110+5.00012.326.422+1.8622017-04-17 18:00:44
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.120.58617.808.1062017-04-11 12:55:23
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.615.2736.082.4702017-04-08 08:05:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.317.85410.463.9762017-04-13 09:25:04
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.140.40619.575.3402017-04-14 17:00:57
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina38.106.373+1.72910.138.164+1.9752017-04-17 22:47:55
34PiRANiA38.099.4727.395.2222017-04-12 16:38:55
35jhilverda36.411.2968.062.9962017-04-13 09:14:27
36gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.304.82830.434.0292017-04-16 08:04:04
41Messina35.137.50029.389.7082017-04-16 20:22:20
42SwollyBoy34.600.00018.915.3162017-04-14 16:21:32
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.037.93218.315.2122017-04-12 13:54:20
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.883.542+2.37110.869.693+1.8632017-04-18 00:00:59
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
25003
Biep!
  dinsdag 18 april 2017 @ 06:57:46 #179
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170299759
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1184LyndAZ10.127.664+55.5553.952.504+26.0292017-04-17 12:55:47
2125+1jimcom8915.355.625+50.0004.047.613+8.1602017-04-17 21:05:07
39Phoef64.847.529+50.00023.488.605+118.4432017-04-17 23:00:57
4123kanovinnie15.634.959+50.00010.862.504+44.3282017-04-17 14:21:59
5132DrPhibes14.593.401+50.0008.626.201+43.0672017-04-17 23:17:44
63Omentuva100.316.031+50.00037.725.697+33.0002017-04-17 13:37:51
7234War Hero from the Past6.981.506+14.3532.824.576+2.4362017-04-17 11:32:43
8167Nizzno11.376.240+11.82910.772.335+5.9462017-04-17 22:00:04
9245SleepSub6.216.030+10.6852.547.312+7.5342017-04-18 05:33:47
1082Etcetera21.764.342+10.0006.604.990+11.1102017-04-17 15:46:23
11247Satioz6.106.218+10.0002.584.582+7952017-04-17 20:19:43
1274Mr. Stewie23.430.337+8.08815.268.939+10.0282017-04-17 21:14:28
1353VinceSTM28.879.548+8.00012.689.953+4.5942017-04-17 20:26:02
1418TigerXtrm46.690.110+5.00012.326.422+1.8622017-04-17 18:00:44
1512Apollo1556.431.772+4.02221.403.609+3.0272017-04-17 18:47:52
1648SlechtValk30.883.542+2.37110.869.693+1.8632017-04-18 00:00:59
1733Karina38.106.373+1.72910.138.164+1.9752017-04-17 22:47:55
18114Puala16.769.617+1.0075.286.674+5032017-04-17 20:31:00
1911commentator59.054.364+1.00023.341.854+1.2862017-04-17 09:04:45
2054mufcie28.704.037+1.00015.815.799+1.0422017-04-17 22:07:50
2123719hunter916.921.942+7218.682.392+4.2592017-04-17 21:04:14
22161DrNick12.080.762+65.317.849+242017-04-18 04:00:10
23150Miepes12.663.4873.232.6922016-01-17 18:19:50
2455no_tukker28.698.6547.576.6272017-04-06 17:04:06
25435mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
26338Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
27140s10eke13.974.38415.212.2052017-04-13 16:40:44
28382Jojojoost493.799108.9042013-12-20 10:23:03
29269MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
30174Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
3162Fha26.522.1524.367.8642017-03-14 19:29:06
3278BBQSausage22.500.0007.627.3342017-04-07 20:41:21
33347appelen1.138.003506.7542015-09-13 17:09:52
34322Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
3547lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
36417redboyke68.2427.1812015-11-26 02:00:19
37390RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
382853rdRock3.493.5161.657.0652017-02-15 23:04:21
3984Tonio-mcdo21.073.2214.722.4712013-03-25 20:36:23
40407Runekf150.00057.1712017-02-09 18:50:56
41262ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
4283trainfreak21.195.6115.659.5892017-04-15 14:27:47
43315rivalo52.313.4331.439.6852013-03-01 16:59:02
44304slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
45294Jordiy3.158.5581.323.6782017-03-31 10:16:07
46251B-1-0-05.758.7893.027.4172016-02-29 16:23:23
47410jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
48313MrManuel2.359.5012.007.7202013-09-10 08:24:58
49131superfrostie14.796.5956.513.0712016-03-24 19:00:44
50219Drizzt7.500.0003.064.0302017-04-16 01:28:44

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.699.259+15.00656.997.867+12.996
2 DIG10163.225.680+14.70772.696.365+10.561
3 ONZ7148.727.833+2.00062.677.987+1.762
4 Frontpage8129.886.349+55.55541.917.217+26.029
5 MUZ380.748.59215.285.104
6 VBL663.006.86622.162.055
7 CREW259.250.232+50.00016.944.974+44.328
8 WGR355.136.452+11.82944.269.229+5.946
9 TVR223.092.23119.559.489
10 KLB522.645.9239.405.129
11 GAM415.564.7627.464.145
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2813.59395.230
16298
Biep!
pi_170323711
18 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116617.615.483.194+2.694.4167.171.145.295+1.305.598
2FOK!4315.696.275.620+468.8792.207.681.116+226.552
3osu!4224.848.710.416+4.997.7581.977.547.500+1.331.135
4Reddit356+24.476.467.123+19.303.8102.199.044.185+23.552.500
5TeamLiquid2323.700.761.151+836.8442.346.308.488+460.811
6StepmaniaOnline2093.698.146.334+2.563.943797.360.174+616.530
7LUElinks2113.100.497.228+161.5081.462.387.794+77.903
8Kongregate2613.091.690.517+777.5681.463.579.554+295.564
9Klamm.de1682.925.371.122+1.110.7531.465.812.114+376.591
1013371432.734.689.268+303.3861.378.446.759+110.028
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.679.076.303+656.7021.409.461.753+216.507
12Hinnavaatlus1162.606.994.548+407.2981.346.863.839+352.895
13What.cd?1802.473.627.630+463.0851.036.219.438+117.085
14PolishTracker1462.390.351.798+698.8611.228.409.261+427.540
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.709.771.916+291.301942.787.642+181.790
16Board8541.700.767.984+81.411593.198.182+28.069
17SwiftIRC871.584.112.354+257.744749.126.476+246.048
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1891.549.455.632+764.6851.200.425.336+423.362
19KongregateElite831.355.620.235+138.704491.615.341+65.852
20SWB1041.347.862.183+247.720456.930.119+85.380


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.280.0144.065.8782017-04-06 23:46:18
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.316.03137.725.6972017-04-17 13:37:51
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.847.52923.488.6052017-04-17 23:00:57
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.080.364+26.00023.352.956+11.1022017-04-18 21:50:58
12Apollo1556.435.977+4.20521.406.600+2.9912017-04-18 22:50:27
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur55.330.848+50.00011.768.354+6.4692017-04-18 15:43:23
16Jegorex49.996.713+10.00019.220.382+7.0322017-04-18 23:21:15
17Dviate49.800.00016.979.5392017-04-14 10:19:57
18TigerXtrm46.705.110+15.00012.333.610+7.1882017-04-18 23:58:41
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.120.58617.808.1062017-04-11 12:55:23
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.615.2736.082.4702017-04-08 08:05:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.320.004+2.15010.466.869+2.8932017-04-18 06:39:25
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.158.406+18.00019.579.784+4.4442017-04-18 14:47:40
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina38.111.181+4.80810.142.462+4.2982017-04-18 20:30:26
34PiRANiA38.099.4727.395.2222017-04-12 16:38:55
35jhilverda36.411.2968.062.9962017-04-13 09:14:27
36gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.304.82830.434.0292017-04-16 08:04:04
41Messina35.137.50029.389.7082017-04-16 20:22:20
42SwollyBoy34.600.00018.915.3162017-04-14 16:21:32
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.037.93218.315.2122017-04-12 13:54:20
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.889.274+5.73210.871.918+2.2252017-04-19 06:00:58
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
25846
Biep!
pi_170323712

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
159+1LightLuke28.025.858+50.00012.524.249+25.0902017-04-18 20:41:35
2278+1hhenrieke3.734.563+50.0001.624.669+19.2112017-04-18 12:16:44
315Programmeur55.330.848+50.00011.768.354+6.4692017-04-18 15:43:23
4190+3Ceased2be9.681.070+50.0003.690.405+42.3352017-04-18 14:26:18
581Malfoi21.834.306+30.00013.532.953+5.5942017-04-18 19:33:48
654+1no_tukker28.726.391+27.7377.597.941+21.3142017-04-18 15:17:03
711commentator59.080.364+26.00023.352.956+11.1022017-04-18 21:50:58
877Posergoth666722.783.424+24.5749.962.128+15.2412017-04-19 01:01:45
983trainfreak21.214.269+18.6585.663.547+3.9582017-04-18 20:35:21
1031DaFan39.158.406+18.00019.579.784+4.4442017-04-18 14:47:40
1118TigerXtrm46.705.110+15.00012.333.610+7.1882017-04-18 23:58:41
12221+1Rnie7.380.889+13.7735.694.819+17.1172017-04-18 17:29:03
13208+1joystickj8.496.401+12.2274.037.762+4.3982017-04-18 08:34:08
1416Jegorex49.996.713+10.00019.220.382+7.0322017-04-18 23:21:15
15261pieterr944.923.866+10.0003.174.753+4.7022017-04-18 13:08:16
1655-1mufcie28.713.037+9.00015.820.350+4.5512017-04-18 15:59:14
1753VinceSTM28.888.548+9.00012.693.054+3.1012017-04-18 15:54:52
18234War Hero from the Past6.990.386+8.8802.827.520+2.9442017-04-18 09:08:38
1974Mr. Stewie23.437.599+7.26215.272.220+3.2812017-04-18 15:00:45
20401+1Erwa248.774+6.00042.822+2.4022017-04-18 20:26:21
2148SlechtValk30.889.274+5.73210.871.918+2.2252017-04-19 06:00:58
2233Karina38.111.181+4.80810.142.462+4.2982017-04-18 20:30:26
2312Apollo1556.435.977+4.20521.406.600+2.9912017-04-18 22:50:27
24111dwerg17.123.361+3.8675.908.208+1.0012017-04-18 17:12:46
25114Puala16.772.178+2.5615.286.839+1652017-04-18 16:16:30
2626PoisoneIvy42.320.004+2.15010.466.869+2.8932017-04-18 06:39:25
27161DrNick12.082.555+1.7935.319.270+1.4212017-04-19 04:00:11
2862Fha26.522.537+3854.368.758+8942017-04-18 18:42:00
29167Nizzno11.376.612+37210.772.888+5532017-04-19 06:01:49
30101DirkZz18.005.928+456.258.111+2.0002017-04-18 21:46:07
31194TWP9.461.9831.579.4542014-08-31 12:39:06
32346LittleBrownie1.141.172525.8962014-10-16 22:59:13
3346Sjowhan32.037.93218.315.2122017-04-12 13:54:20
34147Party_P13.237.3618.346.1622017-04-18 16:58:47
35184LyndAZ10.127.6643.952.5042017-04-17 12:55:47
36375Saso607.764241.8722017-02-12 20:23:35
3782Etcetera21.764.3426.604.9902017-04-17 15:46:23
38245SleepSub6.216.0302.547.3122017-04-18 05:33:47
39230Saind7.140.06120.493.6122014-02-05 23:54:12
40380kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
41189Timmmmm9.684.7701.445.1692013-02-14 23:20:55
42344ueberduitser1.163.1311.369.3932016-06-28 15:56:38
43172vwasthename10.960.5472.202.1322013-01-30 21:47:09
44414atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
45363Shadowkid053793.748262.5222017-03-05 12:09:22
4666hanstin26.171.45415.439.2952014-02-24 22:31:17
47335Cobratjuh1.470.469424.5602017-04-12 16:20:27
4820Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
49204hi_flyer8.622.7124.107.1862017-04-03 14:16:14
50431JRoy000000-00-00 00:00:00

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.716.052+16.79357.006.476+8.609
2 DIG10163.339.885+114.20572.771.483+75.118
3 ONZ7148.752.833+25.00062.688.613+10.626
4 Frontpage8129.886.34941.917.217
5 MUZ380.752.459+3.86715.286.105+1.001
6 VBL663.006.911+4522.164.055+2.000
7 CREW259.250.23216.944.974
8 WGR355.136.824+37244.269.782+553
9 TVR223.092.23119.559.489
10 KLB522.645.9239.405.129
11 GAM415.576.989+12.2277.468.543+4.398
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2813.59395.230
22504
Biep!
pi_170346445
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
19 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116617.618.401.291+2.918.0977.172.628.436+1.483.141
2FOK!4315.697.301.222+1.025.6022.208.125.483+444.367
3osu!4224.853.121.272+4.410.8561.979.162.314+1.614.814
4Reddit3564.478.549.386+2.082.2632.199.890.034+845.849
5TeamLiquid2323.701.329.901+568.7502.346.655.217+346.729
6StepmaniaOnline2093.700.680.083+2.533.749797.881.405+521.231
7LUElinks2113.100.778.988+281.7601.462.475.575+87.781
8Kongregate2613.092.424.956+734.4391.463.942.941+363.387
9Klamm.de1682.925.602.487+231.3651.465.942.099+129.985
1013371432.735.142.736+453.4681.378.636.052+189.293
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.679.593.262+516.9591.409.778.520+316.767
12Hinnavaatlus1162.607.506.778+512.2301.347.326.217+462.378
13What.cd?1802.474.066.436+438.8061.036.342.642+123.204
14PolishTracker1462.390.641.592+289.7941.228.501.528+92.267
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.710.022.107+250.191942.908.318+120.676
16Board8541.700.894.727+126.743593.219.799+21.617
17SwiftIRC871.584.235.738+123.384749.202.912+76.436
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1891.550.490.341+1.034.7091.200.918.367+493.031
19KongregateElite831.355.787.855+167.620491.785.424+170.083
20SWB1041.348.018.633+156.450456.993.523+63.404


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.280.0144.065.8782017-04-06 23:46:18
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.366.031+50.00037.751.625+25.9282017-04-19 13:27:52
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.847.52923.488.6052017-04-17 23:00:57
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.081.364+1.00023.353.099+1432017-04-19 08:27:22
12Apollo1556.435.97721.406.6002017-04-18 22:50:27
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur55.330.84811.768.3542017-04-18 15:43:23
16Jegorex49.996.71319.220.3822017-04-18 23:21:15
17Dviate49.850.000+50.00016.989.057+9.5182017-04-19 13:26:29
18TigerXtrm46.725.110+20.00012.337.240+3.6302017-04-19 21:34:39
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.120.58617.808.1062017-04-11 12:55:23
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.615.2736.082.4702017-04-08 08:05:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.323.470+3.46610.471.225+4.3562017-04-19 11:33:25
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.166.406+8.00019.582.925+3.1412017-04-19 12:11:41
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina38.122.937+11.75610.146.931+4.4692017-04-19 19:39:19
34PiRANiA38.099.4727.395.2222017-04-12 16:38:55
35jhilverda36.411.2968.062.9962017-04-13 09:14:27
36gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.304.82830.434.0292017-04-16 08:04:04
41Messina35.150.000+12.50029.418.657+28.9492017-04-19 14:50:21
42SwollyBoy34.600.00018.915.3162017-04-14 16:21:32
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.087.932+50.00018.333.675+18.4632017-04-19 15:33:50
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.891.362+2.08810.873.255+1.3372017-04-20 00:00:34
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
8863
Biep!
pi_170346446

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1298+7richolio3.089.187+200.000735.861+28.7392017-04-20 01:00:11
2216+3Drizzt7.600.000+100.0003.090.246+26.2162017-04-19 22:55:03
3101DirkZz18.070.322+64.3946.276.764+18.6532017-04-19 17:40:20
4183+1LyndAZ10.183.219+55.5553.969.883+17.3792017-04-20 00:51:42
53Omentuva100.366.031+50.00037.751.625+25.9282017-04-19 13:27:52
6120+1Twinky16.064.415+50.0006.794.740+47.0182017-04-19 09:19:31
788+1Dr_Flash20.323.044+50.00016.154.327+82.2682017-04-19 22:46:10
879ChristiaaNL22.244.040+50.00010.583.117+21.7372017-04-19 16:59:56
9125+1d4v1d15.384.716+50.0004.033.129+14.6242017-04-19 12:47:09
1046Sjowhan32.087.932+50.00018.333.675+18.4632017-04-19 15:33:50
11103Lloris9217.967.770+50.0009.316.526+17.7332017-04-19 23:17:25
12217WalkingDisaster7.565.664+50.0002.500.722+18.3732017-04-19 09:45:08
1317Dviate49.850.000+50.00016.989.057+9.5182017-04-19 13:26:29
1418TigerXtrm46.725.110+20.00012.337.240+3.6302017-04-19 21:34:39
1577Posergoth666722.797.627+14.2039.969.928+7.8002017-04-20 01:01:58
1654+1mufcie28.727.037+14.00015.829.063+8.7132017-04-19 20:43:29
1741Messina35.150.000+12.50029.418.657+28.9492017-04-19 14:50:21
1833Karina38.122.937+11.75610.146.931+4.4692017-04-19 19:39:19
19294Jordiy3.170.164+11.6061.335.389+11.7112017-04-19 23:57:32
20261pieterr944.933.866+10.0003.181.076+6.3232017-04-19 12:51:25
2181Malfoi21.844.306+10.00013.536.206+3.2532017-04-19 14:56:13
22247Satioz6.116.218+10.0002.586.731+2.1492017-04-19 20:24:47
2331DaFan39.166.406+8.00019.582.925+3.1412017-04-19 12:11:41
24394+1KingOfThePotatoPeople289.371+7.931107.772+3.8132017-04-19 15:21:07
2553VinceSTM28.894.548+6.00012.696.048+2.9942017-04-19 22:09:32
26400+1Erwa254.774+6.00044.749+1.9272017-04-19 22:15:50
27245SleepSub6.220.030+4.0002.548.148+8362017-04-19 17:09:18
2826PoisoneIvy42.323.470+3.46610.471.225+4.3562017-04-19 11:33:25
29111dwerg17.125.582+2.2215.908.752+5442017-04-20 06:41:32
3048SlechtValk30.891.362+2.08810.873.255+1.3372017-04-20 00:00:34
3111commentator59.081.364+1.00023.353.099+1432017-04-19 08:27:22
32167Nizzno11.377.480+86810.774.406+1.5182017-04-19 14:01:50
33161DrNick12.082.569+145.319.382+1122017-04-20 04:00:15
34162wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
35367Cordelia733.3711.081.5042017-03-27 21:23:11
36416Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
37137Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
38169Chaos-Zero11.287.7763.753.9362017-02-22 18:42:27
39426VinceAdvance9.6161.9902012-08-19 23:19:27
40192ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
41413zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
428Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
43276Pettigrew813.818.1362.563.0522017-04-04 23:54:15
44300-1Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
45408ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26
46253jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02
47280Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
48246ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
49264Prinseska4.461.6711.542.3942014-09-10 14:05:58
5090svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.736.066+20.01457.010.218+3.742
2 DIG10163.353.885+14.00072.778.642+7.159
3 ONZ7148.753.833+1.00062.688.756+143
4 Frontpage8129.941.904+55.55541.934.596+17.379
5 MUZ380.754.680+2.22115.286.649+544
6 VBL663.171.305+164.39422.208.924+44.869
7 CREW259.250.23216.944.974
8 WGR355.150.192+13.36844.300.249+30.467
9 TVR223.092.23119.559.489
10 KLB522.653.854+7.9319.408.942+3.813
11 GAM415.576.9897.468.543
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2813.59395.230
4004
Biep!
  vrijdag 21 april 2017 @ 06:57:34 #184
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170374873
20 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116617.620.970.431+2.569.1407.173.904.314+1.275.878
2FOK!4315.698.141.625+840.4032.208.356.485+231.002
3osu!4224.857.366.039+4.244.7671.980.393.124+1.230.810
4Reddit3564.480.842.129+2.292.7432.200.850.713+960.679
5(+1)StepmaniaOnline2093.703.208.861+2.528.778798.526.948+645.543
6(-1)TeamLiquid2323.701.996.481+666.5802.347.100.694+445.477
7LUElinks2113.101.040.372+261.3841.462.598.829+123.254
8Kongregate2613.093.594.243+1.169.2871.464.557.582+614.641
9Klamm.de1682.926.872.713+1.270.2261.466.439.632+497.533
1013371432.735.618.287+475.5511.378.816.699+180.647
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.680.601.143+1.007.8811.410.102.441+323.921
12Hinnavaatlus1162.607.863.135+356.3571.347.535.722+209.505
13What.cd?1802.474.417.157+350.7211.036.446.792+104.150
14PolishTracker1462.390.934.591+292.9991.228.586.240+84.712
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.710.182.207+160.100942.966.830+58.512
16Board8541.700.997.935+103.208593.242.365+22.566
17SwiftIRC871.584.353.102+117.364749.279.231+76.319
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1891.551.442.209+951.8681.201.365.227+446.860
19KongregateElite831.356.031.588+243.733491.891.861+106.437
20SWB1041.348.383.653+365.020457.116.466+122.943


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.280.0144.065.8782017-04-06 23:46:18
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.366.03137.751.6252017-04-19 13:27:52
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.847.52923.488.6052017-04-17 23:00:57
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.090.364+9.00023.358.606+5.5072017-04-20 17:34:43
12Apollo1556.485.977+50.00021.434.001+27.4012017-04-20 17:07:28
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14+1Programmeur55.380.848+50.00011.777.491+9.1372017-04-20 22:00:09
15-1SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.006.713+10.00019.224.775+4.3932017-04-20 17:51:15
17Dviate49.850.00016.989.0572017-04-19 13:26:29
18TigerXtrm46.745.110+20.00012.340.733+3.4932017-04-20 20:56:41
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.120.58617.808.1062017-04-11 12:55:23
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.781.082+165.8096.103.842+21.3722017-04-20 07:20:05
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.323.47010.471.2252017-04-19 11:33:25
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.173.406+7.00019.584.688+1.7632017-04-20 13:27:42
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33+1PiRANiA38.206.307+106.8357.419.617+24.3952017-04-20 10:58:15
34-1Karina38.137.977+15.04010.151.660+4.7292017-04-20 19:28:54
35jhilverda36.411.2968.062.9962017-04-13 09:14:27
36gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.304.82830.434.0292017-04-16 08:04:04
41Messina35.150.00029.418.6572017-04-19 14:50:21
42SwollyBoy34.600.00018.915.3162017-04-14 16:21:32
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.087.93218.333.6752017-04-19 15:33:50
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.900.955+9.59310.876.725+3.4702017-04-21 05:07:55
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
19256
Biep!
  vrijdag 21 april 2017 @ 06:57:46 #185
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170374874

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
123DJMO43.781.082+165.8096.103.842+21.3722017-04-20 07:20:05
233+1PiRANiA38.206.307+106.8357.419.617+24.3952017-04-20 10:58:15
3141Litso13.973.635+100.0003.573.018+18.8302017-04-20 14:26:17
4278hhenrieke3.784.563+50.0001.638.297+13.6282017-04-20 16:03:52
514+1Programmeur55.380.848+50.00011.777.491+9.1372017-04-20 22:00:09
612Apollo1556.485.977+50.00021.434.001+27.4012017-04-20 17:07:28
7359+1Rick.groen1996888.784+50.000485.052+16.8402017-04-21 01:28:58
8334+1Cobratjuh1.520.469+50.000442.183+17.6232017-04-20 09:56:50
9234War Hero from the Past7.030.594+40.2082.835.161+7.6412017-04-20 10:10:42
1018TigerXtrm46.745.110+20.00012.340.733+3.4932017-04-20 20:56:41
1134-1Karina38.137.977+15.04010.151.660+4.7292017-04-20 19:28:54
1253VinceSTM28.909.548+15.00012.697.607+1.5592017-04-20 22:00:29
1374Mr. Stewie23.451.701+14.10215.278.468+6.2482017-04-20 15:00:41
1477Posergoth666722.811.721+14.0949.978.210+8.2822017-04-21 01:02:02
15208joystickj8.506.534+10.1334.041.904+4.1422017-04-20 22:38:03
1681Malfoi21.854.306+10.00013.540.322+4.1162017-04-20 14:40:35
1716Jegorex50.006.713+10.00019.224.775+4.3932017-04-20 17:51:15
18260+1pieterr944.943.866+10.0003.183.999+2.9232017-04-20 09:41:01
1948SlechtValk30.900.955+9.59310.876.725+3.4702017-04-21 05:07:55
2011commentator59.090.364+9.00023.358.606+5.5072017-04-20 17:34:43
2154mufcie28.735.037+8.00015.838.364+9.3012017-04-20 21:31:31
22101DirkZz18.077.768+7.4466.281.764+5.0002017-04-20 22:26:49
2331DaFan39.173.406+7.00019.584.688+1.7632017-04-20 13:27:42
24245SleepSub6.225.602+5.5722.552.018+3.8702017-04-21 04:47:48
25167Nizzno11.382.389+4.90910.776.725+2.3192017-04-21 06:01:12
2683trainfreak21.217.957+3.6885.665.120+1.5732017-04-20 17:36:17
27110+1dwerg17.128.641+3.0595.909.626+8742017-04-20 17:22:39
28400Erwa255.620+84645.197+4482017-04-20 15:22:47
29161DrNick12.082.638+695.319.507+1252017-04-21 04:00:17
30181Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
31207LangeNils8.534.2392.821.9082016-10-26 22:26:32
32401Vimkie249.53545.3132012-08-07 18:26:50
3380hole198821.954.22819.052.7352017-04-14 17:50:52
34370igi0n649.798285.3622016-06-12 16:40:49
35261-1AgedeO4.935.0172.274.5882014-02-27 16:20:10
3675Oplosthee23.005.4438.839.2542014-08-01 18:35:52
37309Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
38274TehTurd3.941.6661.774.4122013-12-22 17:05:00
39138Detroit14.191.8832.988.1092015-06-17 16:46:58
4025stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
41146plopkweker13.293.8234.258.9972015-05-20 14:29:59
42151roonaan12.561.5432.970.9842012-10-06 16:13:57
43177Dengaman10.400.0005.128.5002017-04-12 10:16:36
4435jhilverda36.411.2968.062.9962017-04-13 09:14:27
45224nosamason7.352.2874.079.8772017-04-11 08:25:11
46213qubiz8.036.8809.580.7162013-11-06 21:06:01
4786Pino11220.618.7068.115.0192017-04-06 14:09:37
48134JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
49372Mano_635.304496.8562014-06-12 23:44:57
50323ILikeYou1.790.093318.7822013-03-09 14:32:32

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.756.135+20.06957.013.836+3.618
2 DIG10163.419.457+65.57272.812.836+34.194
3 ONZ7148.762.833+9.00062.694.263+5.507
4 Frontpage8129.941.90441.934.596
5 MUZ380.757.739+3.05915.287.523+874
6 VBL663.178.751+7.44622.213.924+5.000
7 CREW259.416.041+165.80916.966.346+21.372
8 WGR355.155.101+4.90944.302.568+2.319
9 TVR223.092.23119.559.489
10 KLB522.653.8549.408.942
11 GAM415.587.122+10.1337.472.685+4.142
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2813.59395.230
20394
Biep!
pi_170397116
21 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1167+117.624.716.762+3.746.3317.184.835.357+10.931.043
2FOK!4315.698.813.887+672.2622.208.638.328+281.843
3osu!424+24.878.159.586+20.793.5471.983.534.560+3.141.436
4Reddit3564.482.101.915+1.259.7862.201.585.028+734.315
5StepmaniaOnline210+13.706.806.011+3.597.150799.180.760+653.812
6TeamLiquid2323.702.657.771+661.2902.347.604.089+503.395
7LUElinks2113.101.257.412+217.0401.462.678.583+79.754
8Kongregate2613.094.305.590+711.3471.464.954.763+397.181
9Klamm.de1682.928.157.415+1.284.7021.466.838.052+398.420
1013371432.735.869.950+251.6631.378.966.985+150.286
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.681.237.302+636.1591.410.370.752+268.311
12Hinnavaatlus1162.608.229.590+366.4551.347.691.375+155.653
13What.cd?1802.474.865.961+448.8041.036.665.142+218.350
14PolishTracker1462.390.994.004+59.4131.228.615.797+29.557
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.710.535.057+352.850943.127.629+160.799
16Board8541.701.101.155+103.220593.263.720+21.355
17SwiftIRC871.584.463.463+110.361749.448.595+169.364
18UnofficialLinusTechTips190+11.552.822.903+1.380.6941.201.894.342+529.115
19KongregateElite831.356.143.844+112.256491.929.304+37.443
20SWB1041.348.656.733+273.080457.184.300+67.834


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.419.145+139.1314.065.8782017-04-22 00:12:28
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.366.03137.751.6252017-04-19 13:27:52
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.847.52923.488.6052017-04-17 23:00:57
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.110.364+20.00023.367.954+9.3482017-04-21 17:50:12
12Apollo1556.493.296+7.31921.440.555+6.5542017-04-21 10:49:55
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.380.84811.777.4912017-04-20 22:00:09
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.006.71319.224.7752017-04-20 17:51:15
17Dviate49.850.00016.989.0572017-04-19 13:26:29
18TigerXtrm46.765.110+20.00012.344.388+3.6552017-04-21 21:45:02
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.170.586+50.00017.853.215+45.1092017-04-21 11:44:19
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.781.0826.103.8422017-04-20 07:20:05
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.323.47010.471.2252017-04-19 11:33:25
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
32+1PiRANiA38.327.506+121.1997.445.467+25.8502017-04-21 07:42:46
33-1DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina38.164.605+26.62810.157.280+5.6202017-04-21 22:16:03
35jhilverda36.411.2968.062.9962017-04-13 09:14:27
36gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.304.82830.434.0292017-04-16 08:04:04
41Messina35.162.500+12.50029.431.369+12.7122017-04-21 23:31:52
42SwollyBoy34.600.00018.915.3162017-04-14 16:21:32
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.087.93218.333.6752017-04-19 15:33:50
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.906.078+5.12310.878.609+1.8842017-04-22 04:36:00
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
30258
Biep!
pi_170397117

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
11wonderer114.419.145+139.1314.065.8782017-04-22 00:12:28
232+1PiRANiA38.327.506+121.1997.445.467+25.8502017-04-21 07:42:46
3160+1DrNick12.132.687+50.0495.331.434+11.9272017-04-22 04:00:16
478BBQSausage22.550.000+50.0007.659.571+32.2372017-04-21 20:56:27
521ezechiel00744.170.586+50.00017.853.215+45.1092017-04-21 11:44:19
6364+3Cordelia783.371+50.0001.144.268+62.7642017-04-21 12:20:15
734Karina38.164.605+26.62810.157.280+5.6202017-04-21 22:16:03
8204hi_flyer8.647.712+25.0004.121.198+14.0122017-04-21 12:20:14
911commentator59.110.364+20.00023.367.954+9.3482017-04-21 17:50:12
1018TigerXtrm46.765.110+20.00012.344.388+3.6552017-04-21 21:45:02
1181Malfoi21.874.306+20.00013.546.573+6.2512017-04-21 17:10:03
1276+1Posergoth666722.826.881+15.1609.987.518+9.3082017-04-22 01:02:03
13292netsplitter3.284.600+14.2571.985.184+7.8592017-04-21 12:00:32
1441Messina35.162.500+12.50029.431.369+12.7122017-04-21 23:31:52
15221Rnie7.391.174+10.2855.704.156+9.3372017-04-21 13:39:54
16247Satioz6.126.218+10.0002.588.495+1.7642017-04-21 19:48:15
1754mufcie28.744.037+9.00015.843.511+5.1472017-04-21 16:04:50
1812Apollo1556.493.296+7.31921.440.555+6.5542017-04-21 10:49:55
19167Nizzno11.389.555+7.16610.779.253+2.5282017-04-21 22:00:21
2048SlechtValk30.906.078+5.12310.878.609+1.8842017-04-22 04:36:00
21245SleepSub6.229.602+4.0002.553.070+1.0522017-04-21 19:57:02
2253VinceSTM28.912.548+3.00012.698.020+4132017-04-21 12:26:36
23114Puala16.774.088+1.9105.287.151+3122017-04-21 07:25:10
2474Mr. Stewie23.452.175+47415.284.361+5.8932017-04-21 07:31:23
25187DutchGrounds9.874.084+615.114.355+3072017-04-21 08:14:00
26335irow1.471.678924.3082014-08-28 15:11:30
27112RockNijntje17.088.5415.988.9032017-04-14 16:13:45
28238Zamorak_FOK6.874.9441.902.7482012-11-02 17:01:22
29208joystickj8.506.5344.041.9042017-04-20 22:38:03
30106Pochamapan17.581.4595.684.0842017-04-04 10:07:15
31219randallvg7.504.2432.658.0732017-04-03 07:29:38
32202DenXD8.842.8411.328.9162012-06-11 10:02:05
33326gramps1.685.9992.990.0602017-02-27 22:50:35
34406afraid_tech177.078166.0342012-05-27 08:38:03
35100Cosmo18.138.2784.745.8992014-04-20 18:39:00
36158L3IPO12.148.5553.784.3112012-03-01 18:14:53
37232DieselTank7.078.7372.017.7092017-02-05 11:49:36
38349P8II1.091.4061.056.7332015-08-06 02:30:45
39254Darkness1775.463.2913.028.2622014-01-10 00:47:48
40130Grooviee14.808.8534.598.0242016-01-22 17:01:02
41284heywoodu3.496.909490.5652016-08-04 11:52:16
42324Taperol1.770.8501.017.7702013-02-09 14:44:08
4340Ge4ce35.304.82830.434.0292017-04-16 08:04:04
44258dujour5.275.6633.542.9732013-01-16 15:19:32
45427iJR8.9547.1112013-06-14 18:05:23
46281Bobseltje3.569.1381.534.3182012-06-19 10:30:25
4736gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
48374TCDD616.898171.9032013-03-24 18:36:58
49270RhytmicalRemedy4.167.0841.430.9632014-01-29 18:59:58
50102Dragonator17.999.3235.677.8412017-04-07 16:54:34

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.876.184+120.04957.061.655+47.819
2 DIG10163.430.776+11.31972.820.442+7.606
3 ONZ7148.782.833+20.00062.703.611+9.348
4 Frontpage8129.941.90441.934.596
5 MUZ380.757.73915.287.523
6 VBL663.178.75122.213.924
7 CREW259.416.04116.966.346
8 WGR355.199.767+44.66644.331.820+29.252
9 TVR223.092.23119.559.489
10 KLB522.653.8549.408.942
11 GAM415.587.1227.472.685
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2813.59395.230
26045
Biep!
  zondag 23 april 2017 @ 06:40:36 #188
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170419381
22 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1168+117.626.745.546+2.028.7847.185.962.540+1.127.183
2FOK!4315.699.754.586+940.6992.209.044.669+406.341
3osu!4244.882.594.009+4.434.4231.985.119.933+1.585.373
4Reddit3564.483.210.749+1.108.8342.202.282.031+697.003
5StepmaniaOnline2103.709.827.373+3.021.362799.709.168+528.408
6TeamLiquid2323.703.489.770+831.9992.348.099.734+495.645
7LUElinks2113.101.403.724+146.3121.462.807.194+128.611
8Kongregate2613.095.378.819+1.073.2291.465.562.348+607.585
9Klamm.de1682.929.415.716+1.258.3011.467.204.157+366.105
1013371432.736.148.902+278.9521.379.138.287+171.302
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.681.612.161+374.8591.410.644.944+274.192
12Hinnavaatlus1162.608.337.685+108.0951.347.792.428+101.053
13What.cd?1802.475.229.229+363.2681.036.787.030+121.888
14PolishTracker1462.391.099.904+105.9001.228.686.899+71.102
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.710.674.165+139.108943.249.148+121.519
16Board8541.701.127.256+26.101593.272.717+8.997
17SwiftIRC871.584.753.258+289.795749.710.164+261.569
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1901.553.740.695+917.7921.202.406.979+512.637
19KongregateElite831.356.315.074+171.230492.053.991+124.687
20SWB1041.348.757.955+101.222457.219.782+35.482


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.419.1454.065.8782017-04-22 00:12:28
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.416.031+50.00037.809.471+57.8462017-04-22 16:01:51
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.847.52923.488.6052017-04-17 23:00:57
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.111.364+1.00023.369.322+1.3682017-04-22 07:58:55
12Apollo1556.493.29621.440.5552017-04-21 10:49:55
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.380.84811.777.4912017-04-20 22:00:09
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.016.713+10.00019.228.813+4.0382017-04-22 15:19:58
17Dviate49.850.00016.989.0572017-04-19 13:26:29
18TigerXtrm46.780.110+15.00012.350.502+6.1142017-04-23 00:01:23
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.170.58617.853.2152017-04-21 11:44:19
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.781.0826.103.8422017-04-20 07:20:05
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.323.47010.471.2252017-04-19 11:33:25
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
32PiRANiA38.327.5067.445.4672017-04-21 07:42:46
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina38.164.60510.157.2802017-04-21 22:16:03
35jhilverda36.411.2968.062.9962017-04-13 09:14:27
36gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.304.82830.434.0292017-04-16 08:04:04
41Messina35.162.50029.431.3692017-04-21 23:31:52
42SwollyBoy34.600.00018.915.3162017-04-14 16:21:32
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.087.93218.333.6752017-04-19 15:33:50
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.919.231+13.15310.882.034+3.4252017-04-23 00:00:14
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
28613
Biep!
  zondag 23 april 2017 @ 06:40:47 #189
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170419382

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
189+3JoosterdFok!20.322.611+547.22612.562.234+140.9462017-04-22 23:40:56
2185+1Henk.veldhuizen.59.965.839+50.0005.312.786+29.0192017-04-22 12:09:43
367ssmm98726.028.418+50.0008.446.542+36.9012017-04-22 09:52:22
4189+1Ceased2be9.731.070+50.0003.715.117+24.7122017-04-22 12:13:33
53Omentuva100.416.031+50.00037.809.471+57.8462017-04-22 16:01:51
6102+1Lloris9218.017.770+50.0009.326.542+10.0162017-04-22 22:49:35
7341+1Marcel-o1.239.548+49.009410.098+15.1902017-04-22 09:26:52
8239Silverdigger6.830.024+19.53510.532.457+50.0002017-04-22 21:01:15
918TigerXtrm46.780.110+15.00012.350.502+6.1142017-04-23 00:01:23
1048SlechtValk30.919.231+13.15310.882.034+3.4252017-04-23 00:00:14
11247Satioz6.136.218+10.0002.591.004+2.5092017-04-22 22:27:22
1216Jegorex50.016.713+10.00019.228.813+4.0382017-04-22 15:19:58
13400Erwa263.620+8.00046.755+1.5582017-04-22 14:58:44
14101DirkZz18.083.932+6.1646.286.764+5.0002017-04-22 18:37:23
15167Nizzno11.394.611+5.05610.784.237+4.9842017-04-22 23:18:38
1654mufcie28.747.037+3.00015.849.555+6.0442017-04-22 23:51:50
1774Mr. Stewie23.454.663+2.48815.288.727+4.3662017-04-22 07:32:22
1811commentator59.111.364+1.00023.369.322+1.3682017-04-22 07:58:55
19159+1DrNick12.133.682+9955.333.519+2.0852017-04-23 04:00:16
20208joystickj8.506.607+734.042.124+2202017-04-22 19:11:29
21292netsplitter3.284.6001.985.1842017-04-21 12:00:32
22358cashewnoot890.866455.8312012-07-18 10:43:39
23373Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
2429Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
25422Evyuna18.61752.2722012-01-06 10:35:03
2672CasB25.147.76115.317.6832017-04-14 11:44:23
27359Rick.groen1996888.784485.0522017-04-21 01:28:58
28191Yoghi9.677.4107.277.8992012-07-24 04:12:21
29395QuincydeKoster288.89164.8822012-03-13 12:43:41
309Phoef64.847.52923.488.6052017-04-17 23:00:57
31345ijs_beer1.142.451728.0672017-04-11 23:11:44
32175dynamic99910.540.5703.966.5752013-07-21 12:54:32
33277kawa43.800.4002.687.1322015-11-07 16:06:25
34188Syntus9.763.2255.969.0052012-03-13 18:26:47
3561p426.886.36821.062.9012017-04-04 17:34:31
36384Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
37107Qwrtje17.418.4435.594.1432012-01-11 20:57:35
38143liesje197913.783.4522.916.8742014-05-30 15:01:56
39428rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
4042SwollyBoy34.600.00018.915.3162017-04-14 16:21:32
41210Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
4250GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
43187DutchGrounds9.874.0845.114.3552017-04-21 08:14:00
44263dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
45212Samm8.239.5614.615.2182017-04-09 18:40:33
46381jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
47418liempie67.92161.8362014-05-12 13:10:40
4819Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
49141Litso13.973.6353.573.0182017-04-20 14:26:17
5038Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.892.179+15.99557.069.854+8.199
2 DIG10163.480.776+50.00072.845.154+24.712
3 ONZ7148.783.833+1.00062.704.979+1.368
4 Frontpage8129.941.90441.934.596
5 MUZ380.757.73915.287.523
6 VBL663.184.915+6.16422.218.924+5.000
7 CREW259.416.04116.966.346
8 WGR355.204.823+5.05644.336.804+4.984
9 TVR223.092.23119.559.489
10 KLB522.653.8549.408.942
11 GAM415.587.195+737.472.905+220
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2813.59395.230
12972
Biep!
  maandag 24 april 2017 @ 06:40:39 #190
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170447359
23 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1167-117.629.042.795+2.297.2497.185.290.890-671.650
2FOK!4315.700.243.830+489.2442.209.353.086+308.417
3osu!4244.886.431.818+3.837.8091.986.420.973+1.301.040
4Reddit3564.485.679.457+2.468.7082.203.402.516+1.120.485
5StepmaniaOnline212+23.714.074.862+4.247.489802.076.996+2.367.828
6TeamLiquid2323.704.242.939+753.1692.348.526.539+426.805
7LUElinks2113.101.560.558+156.8341.462.897.753+90.559
8Kongregate2613.096.135.576+756.7571.465.922.822+360.474
9Klamm.de1682.930.949.065+1.533.3491.467.684.830+480.673
1013371432.736.530.881+381.9791.379.316.319+178.032
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.682.151.211+539.0501.410.927.351+282.407
12Hinnavaatlus1162.608.589.375+251.6901.347.934.610+142.182
13What.cd?1802.475.622.433+393.2041.036.921.371+134.341
14PolishTracker1462.391.127.844+27.9401.228.704.214+17.315
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.710.848.000+173.835943.374.122+124.974
16Board8541.701.195.500+68.244593.286.313+13.596
17SwiftIRC871.584.956.812+203.554749.894.287+184.123
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1901.554.997.333+1.256.6381.203.134.099+727.120
19KongregateElite831.356.471.431+156.357492.124.166+70.175
20SWB1041.348.822.232+64.277457.247.892+28.110


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.430.471+11.3264.065.8782017-04-24 00:25:38
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.416.03137.809.4712017-04-22 16:01:51
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.529+50.00023.573.927+85.3222017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.111.36423.369.3222017-04-22 07:58:55
12Apollo1556.493.29621.440.5552017-04-21 10:49:55
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.380.84811.777.4912017-04-20 22:00:09
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.016.71319.228.8132017-04-22 15:19:58
17Dviate49.850.00016.989.0572017-04-19 13:26:29
18TigerXtrm46.805.110+25.00012.354.978+4.4762017-04-24 00:01:05
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.170.58617.853.2152017-04-21 11:44:19
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.781.0826.103.8422017-04-20 07:20:05
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.323.47010.471.2252017-04-19 11:33:25
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
32PiRANiA38.327.5067.445.4672017-04-21 07:42:46
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina38.164.60510.157.2802017-04-21 22:16:03
35jhilverda36.411.2968.062.9962017-04-13 09:14:27
36gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.309.828+5.00030.449.832+15.8032017-04-23 21:57:04
41Messina35.162.50029.431.3692017-04-21 23:31:52
42SwollyBoy34.600.00018.915.3162017-04-14 16:21:32
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.087.93218.333.6752017-04-19 15:33:50
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.931.984+12.75310.887.639+5.6052017-04-24 02:04:36
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
6394
Biep!
  maandag 24 april 2017 @ 06:40:50 #191
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170447361

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1219+1Bitlord7.520.081+66.2772.426.221+12.4982017-04-23 21:08:06
2182+1LyndAZ10.238.774+55.5553.992.937+23.0542017-04-23 14:13:21
3125d4v1d15.434.716+50.0004.049.462+16.3332017-04-23 21:46:09
49Phoef64.897.529+50.00023.573.927+85.3222017-04-23 11:14:40
5123kanovinnie15.684.959+50.00010.918.690+56.1862017-04-23 10:54:50
6234War Hero from the Past7.063.143+32.5492.841.320+6.1592017-04-23 08:19:22
718TigerXtrm46.805.110+25.00012.354.978+4.4762017-04-24 00:01:05
854+1no_tukker28.748.806+22.4157.604.949+7.0082017-04-23 15:58:05
9166AnneRenze11.541.708+22.2784.205.226+5.7562017-04-23 17:30:16
1048SlechtValk30.931.984+12.75310.887.639+5.6052017-04-24 02:04:36
111wonderer114.430.471+11.3264.065.8782017-04-24 00:25:38
1282Etcetera21.774.342+10.0006.615.768+10.7782017-04-23 10:44:38
1380hole198821.964.228+10.00019.072.386+19.6512017-04-23 21:41:45
14246+1Satioz6.146.218+10.0002.592.482+1.4782017-04-23 18:29:03
15103Dragonator18.009.323+10.0005.685.759+7.9182017-04-23 13:17:35
1683trainfreak21.227.692+9.7355.670.012+4.8922017-04-23 21:25:04
17101DirkZz18.092.427+8.4956.291.764+5.0002017-04-24 00:18:13
18394KingOfThePotatoPeople296.133+6.762110.191+2.4192017-04-23 21:08:08
19208joystickj8.512.809+6.2024.045.531+3.4072017-04-23 18:54:57
20167Nizzno11.400.084+5.47310.787.974+3.7372017-04-24 06:00:06
2140Ge4ce35.309.828+5.00030.449.832+15.8032017-04-23 21:57:04
22159DrNick12.137.785+4.1035.336.338+2.8192017-04-24 04:00:17
23114Puala16.778.080+3.9925.291.391+4.2402017-04-23 19:42:15
2455-1mufcie28.748.037+1.00015.850.399+8442017-04-23 20:59:07
2574Mr. Stewie23.454.992+32915.291.761+3.0342017-04-23 07:32:21
26162wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
27364Cordelia783.3711.144.2682017-04-21 12:20:15
28416Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
29137Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
30169Chaos-Zero11.287.7763.753.9362017-02-22 18:42:27
31426VinceAdvance9.6161.9902012-08-19 23:19:27
32192ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
33413zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
348Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
35276Pettigrew813.818.1362.563.0522017-04-04 23:54:15
36300Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
37408ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26
38253jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02
39280Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
4053VinceSTM28.912.54812.698.0202017-04-21 12:26:36
41247-1ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
42264Prinseska4.461.6711.542.3942014-09-10 14:05:58
4391svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
446Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
45369Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58
46296[email protected]3.134.669941.0622012-12-27 22:10:28
47242Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
483Omentuva100.416.03137.809.4712017-04-22 16:01:51
49397noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
50318sanderosta2.235.653804.2562013-01-27 14:13:06

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.931.282+39.10357.087.927+18.073
2 DIG10163.480.77672.845.154
3 ONZ7148.783.83362.704.979
4 Frontpage8129.997.459+55.55541.957.650+23.054
5 MUZ380.757.73915.287.523
6 VBL663.193.410+8.49522.223.924+5.000
7 CREW259.466.041+50.00017.022.532+56.186
8 WGR355.210.296+5.47344.340.541+3.737
9 TVR223.102.231+10.00019.579.140+19.651
10 KLB522.660.616+6.7629.411.361+2.419
11 GAM415.593.397+6.2027.476.312+3.407
12 PTA214.598.818+66.2774.443.930+12.498
13 GC.2813.59395.230
29986
Biep!
  dinsdag 25 april 2017 @ 06:40:37 #192
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170469824
24 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116717.634.738.187+5.695.3927.186.988.952+1.698.062
2FOK!4315.701.178.099+934.2692.209.744.728+391.642
3osu!4244.889.892.401+3.460.5831.987.680.251+1.259.278
4Reddit355-14.480.909.335-4.770.1222.201.269.538-2.132.978
5StepmaniaOnline2123.717.747.872+3.673.010802.674.986+597.990
6TeamLiquid2323.704.860.901+617.9622.348.957.961+431.422
7LUElinks2113.102.178.999+618.4411.463.473.992+576.239
8Kongregate2613.097.075.429+939.8531.466.431.391+508.569
9Klamm.de1682.932.453.557+1.504.4921.468.099.207+414.377
1013371432.736.972.523+441.6421.379.506.915+190.596
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.682.761.742+610.5311.411.308.281+380.930
12Hinnavaatlus1162.609.159.498+570.1231.348.329.786+395.176
13What.cd?1802.476.569.130+946.6971.037.025.454+104.083
14PolishTracker1462.391.409.000+281.1561.228.808.597+104.383
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.710.930.555+82.555943.442.450+68.328
16Board8541.701.337.553+142.053593.347.900+61.587
17SwiftIRC871.585.074.110+117.298749.955.862+61.575
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1901.555.660.551+663.2181.203.505.832+371.733
19KongregateElite831.356.764.445+293.014492.208.589+84.423
20SWB1041.349.119.098+296.866457.328.771+80.879


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.444.774+14.3034.065.8782017-04-24 23:04:33
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.466.031+50.00037.856.791+47.3202017-04-24 20:46:52
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.114.364+3.00023.373.992+4.6702017-04-24 21:12:56
12Apollo1556.493.29621.440.5552017-04-21 10:49:55
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.380.84811.777.4912017-04-20 22:00:09
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.026.713+10.00019.233.682+4.8692017-04-25 01:14:04
17Dviate49.900.000+50.00017.000.122+11.0652017-04-24 12:02:28
18TigerXtrm46.815.110+10.00012.358.562+3.5842017-04-24 19:49:56
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.170.58617.853.2152017-04-21 11:44:19
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.781.0826.103.8422017-04-20 07:20:05
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.337.174+13.70410.485.035+13.8102017-04-24 10:39:30
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
32PiRANiA38.462.945+135.4397.472.917+27.4502017-04-24 07:46:20
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina38.164.60510.157.2802017-04-21 22:16:03
35jhilverda36.411.2968.062.9962017-04-13 09:14:27
36gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.309.82830.449.8322017-04-23 21:57:04
41Messina35.162.50029.431.3692017-04-21 23:31:52
42SwollyBoy34.600.00018.915.3162017-04-14 16:21:32
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.087.93218.333.6752017-04-19 15:33:50
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.940.640+8.65610.890.584+2.9452017-04-25 00:00:51
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
3318
Biep!
  dinsdag 25 april 2017 @ 06:40:48 #193
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170469825

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
132PiRANiA38.462.945+135.4397.472.917+27.4502017-04-24 07:46:20
2215+1Drizzt7.700.000+100.0003.118.498+28.2522017-04-24 16:14:38
3206+2joystickj8.568.355+55.5464.071.940+26.4092017-04-24 21:03:39
487Boer22220.520.467+50.0006.264.436+11.5902017-04-24 15:51:26
5126jimcom8915.405.625+50.0004.057.500+9.8872017-04-24 08:29:44
6168wisheh11.356.979+50.00014.855.485+45.9722017-04-24 14:32:06
7110+2RockNijntje17.138.541+50.0006.000.572+11.6692017-04-24 14:58:16
8135+1riku-san14.331.103+50.0005.707.930+42.9352017-04-24 19:28:58
9100+1DirkZz18.142.427+50.0006.308.337+16.5732017-04-24 09:40:50
1017Dviate49.900.000+50.00017.000.122+11.0652017-04-24 12:02:28
113Omentuva100.466.031+50.00037.856.791+47.3202017-04-24 20:46:52
12120Twinky16.114.415+50.0006.822.429+27.6892017-04-24 15:45:44
13188+1Ceased2be9.781.070+50.0003.726.050+10.9332017-04-24 10:05:58
1481Malfoi21.894.306+20.00013.550.400+3.8272017-04-24 16:24:43
1574Mr. Stewie23.470.570+15.57815.304.425+12.6642017-04-24 20:51:21
161wonderer114.444.774+14.3034.065.8782017-04-24 23:04:33
1726PoisoneIvy42.337.174+13.70410.485.035+13.8102017-04-24 10:39:30
1876Posergoth666722.838.198+11.3179.995.015+7.4972017-04-25 01:02:03
1916Jegorex50.026.713+10.00019.233.682+4.8692017-04-25 01:14:04
20260pieterr944.953.866+10.0003.186.674+2.6752017-04-24 13:37:52
2118TigerXtrm46.815.110+10.00012.358.562+3.5842017-04-24 19:49:56
2253VinceSTM28.922.065+9.51712.704.553+6.5332017-04-24 19:48:32
2348SlechtValk30.940.640+8.65610.890.584+2.9452017-04-25 00:00:51
24111-1dwerg17.135.395+6.7545.911.670+2.0442017-04-24 17:03:40
2554+1mufcie28.754.037+6.00015.854.467+4.0682017-04-24 15:55:58
2611commentator59.114.364+3.00023.373.992+4.6702017-04-24 21:12:56
27400Erwa265.620+2.00048.174+1.4192017-04-24 22:38:47
28245SleepSub6.231.102+1.5002.555.070+2.0002017-04-24 10:27:56
29159DrNick12.138.293+5085.336.817+4792017-04-25 04:00:17
30167Nizzno11.400.531+44710.788.788+8142017-04-24 22:01:10
31170sandertjeh11.211.6473.385.4392017-01-30 21:29:04
32180EJlol10.316.9525.374.5882017-04-03 13:26:01
33195BentenBerge9.427.2657.985.5042016-11-27 23:36:05
3415SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
35244xzaz6.544.9783.505.6712016-12-27 11:22:53
36243Frenkje6.562.5262.888.3432013-07-20 10:56:20
37193ni67et9.653.7402.907.2722015-03-02 17:18:47
38148Jojogirl13.234.2427.994.0632015-01-31 15:31:10
39361NoBody122800.000126.6452014-11-12 22:31:01
4023DJMO43.781.0826.103.8422017-04-20 07:20:05
41239Silverdigger6.830.02410.532.4572017-04-22 21:01:15
4279ChristiaaNL22.244.04010.583.1172017-04-19 16:59:56
43430nilsson12331822014-07-20 12:27:28
44279RobinMengerink3.728.5432.750.5192017-03-30 22:58:53
45249Hedzlin5.975.5714.252.3332017-03-01 10:52:17
46236IceDustbin6.951.2803.076.0592016-11-29 09:54:32
47412dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
48160Bowilde12.132.7515.433.8392012-12-15 15:03:07
49402Unsub246.25476.4182012-09-07 06:54:12
5052Xuavis29.639.91010.963.5922013-11-26 10:31:55

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.991.790+60.50857.103.659+15.732
2 DIG10163.542.276+61.50072.860.762+15.608
3 ONZ7148.786.833+3.00062.709.649+4.670
4 Frontpage8129.997.45941.957.650
5 MUZ380.764.493+6.75415.289.567+2.044
6 VBL663.343.410+150.00022.268.749+44.825
7 CREW259.466.04117.022.532
8 WGR355.210.743+44744.341.355+814
9 TVR223.102.23119.579.140
10 KLB522.660.6169.411.361
11 GAM415.648.943+55.5467.502.721+26.409
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
7587
Biep!
pi_170492047
25 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116717.640.383.873+5.645.6867.188.357.352+1.368.400
2FOK!4315.701.718.591+540.4922.210.056.584+311.856
3osu!423-14.868.813.133-21.079.2681.985.980.134-1.700.117
4Reddit3554.482.419.472+1.510.1372.201.901.208+631.670
5StepmaniaOnline2123.721.078.208+3.330.336803.462.147+787.161
6TeamLiquid2323.705.723.040+862.1392.349.411.413+453.452
7LUElinks2113.102.334.891+155.8921.463.527.549+53.557
8Kongregate2613.097.697.063+621.6341.466.752.905+321.514
9Klamm.de1682.934.012.477+1.558.9201.468.555.733+456.526
1013371432.737.229.599+257.0761.379.683.633+176.718
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.683.576.298+814.5561.411.610.530+302.249
12Hinnavaatlus1162.609.537.155+377.6571.348.490.842+161.056
13What.cd?1802.477.292.806+723.6761.037.106.995+81.541
14PolishTracker1462.391.478.313+69.3131.228.836.139+27.542
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.711.083.240+152.685943.497.211+54.761
16Board8541.701.399.648+62.095593.369.366+21.466
17SwiftIRC871.585.369.914+295.804750.022.812+66.950
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1901.556.721.510+1.060.9591.203.929.607+423.775
19KongregateElite831.356.930.113+165.668492.242.899+34.310
20SWB1041.349.353.529+234.431457.386.338+57.567


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.453.774+9.0004.065.8782017-04-25 23:58:14
2Jo0Lz108.720.999+50.00030.490.477+21.2002017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva100.466.03137.856.7912017-04-24 20:46:52
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.118.364+4.00023.378.376+4.3842017-04-25 21:21:09
12Apollo1556.493.29621.440.5552017-04-21 10:49:55
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.430.848+50.00011.781.441+3.9502017-04-25 22:02:24
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.026.71319.233.6822017-04-25 01:14:04
17Dviate49.900.00017.000.1222017-04-24 12:02:28
18TigerXtrm46.830.110+15.00012.363.501+4.9392017-04-25 21:45:35
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.220.586+50.00017.864.662+11.4472017-04-25 12:51:17
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.781.0826.103.8422017-04-20 07:20:05
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.337.17410.485.0352017-04-24 10:39:30
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
32PiRANiA38.462.9457.472.9172017-04-24 07:46:20
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina38.164.60510.157.2802017-04-21 22:16:03
35jhilverda36.411.2968.062.9962017-04-13 09:14:27
36gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.309.82830.449.8322017-04-23 21:57:04
41Messina35.175.018+12.51829.451.497+20.1282017-04-25 07:45:44
42SwollyBoy34.600.00018.915.3162017-04-14 16:21:32
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.087.93218.333.6752017-04-19 15:33:50
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.952.139+11.49910.897.172+6.5882017-04-26 04:38:32
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
10295
Biep!
pi_170492049

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1181+1LyndAZ10.294.329+55.5554.014.246+21.3092017-04-26 00:29:36
2135+1Maginneke14.335.220+50.00025.512.171+39.8472017-04-25 11:02:49
314Programmeur55.430.848+50.00011.781.441+3.9502017-04-25 22:02:24
4331+3Cobratjuh1.570.469+50.000456.264+14.0812017-04-25 16:06:15
52Jo0Lz108.720.999+50.00030.490.477+21.2002017-04-25 09:56:06
679ChristiaaNL22.294.040+50.00010.600.353+17.2362017-04-25 13:19:57
721ezechiel00744.220.586+50.00017.864.662+11.4472017-04-25 12:51:17
8239Silverdigger6.857.349+27.32510.632.457+100.0002017-04-25 22:43:32
981Malfoi21.914.306+20.00013.554.960+4.5602017-04-25 15:43:13
10260pieterr944.973.866+20.0003.197.219+10.5452017-04-25 21:19:34
1118TigerXtrm46.830.110+15.00012.363.501+4.9392017-04-25 21:45:35
1276Posergoth666722.852.305+14.10710.004.665+9.6502017-04-26 01:02:04
1341Messina35.175.018+12.51829.451.497+20.1282017-04-25 07:45:44
1448SlechtValk30.952.139+11.49910.897.172+6.5882017-04-26 04:38:32
1554mufcie28.765.037+11.00015.860.112+5.6452017-04-25 18:47:49
16159DrNick12.148.313+10.0205.340.269+3.4522017-04-26 04:00:17
17246Satioz6.156.218+10.0002.594.986+2.5042017-04-25 19:35:47
181wonderer114.453.774+9.0004.065.8782017-04-25 23:58:14
19205+1joystickj8.574.828+6.4734.073.870+1.9302017-04-25 19:47:13
2053VinceSTM28.928.065+6.00012.708.094+3.5412017-04-25 21:47:51
2174Mr. Stewie23.475.866+5.29615.307.576+3.1512017-04-25 14:59:49
2211commentator59.118.364+4.00023.378.376+4.3842017-04-25 21:21:09
23167Nizzno11.402.908+2.37710.790.291+1.5032017-04-25 21:59:57
24245SleepSub6.231.424+3222.555.336+2662017-04-25 08:50:01
25420TheTolles22.80620.4662012-02-06 19:15:26
2620Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
27286backline93.461.48724.217.9532017-04-12 22:16:18
28204hi_flyer8.647.7124.121.1982017-04-21 12:20:14
29184Elunite10.158.0862.711.6832016-03-03 23:28:59
3065rickmans26.339.4227.610.6232015-10-02 07:29:35
31419MoreSecretPret50.25023.7592016-11-15 21:39:04
32165Krogzar11.754.1275.218.6802014-01-18 15:12:17
33392FebruaryAir312.470121.7492012-10-15 15:35:19
34194TWP9.461.9831.579.4542014-08-31 12:39:06
35371DaveAsten640.108290.5062012-11-19 04:07:27
3646Sjowhan32.087.93218.333.6752017-04-19 15:33:50
37411ArnoVL120.53623.9262013-01-29 21:50:28
3859LightLuke28.025.85812.524.2492017-04-18 20:41:35
39267Thienv4.287.1704.108.0012012-02-02 18:49:04
4082Etcetera21.774.3426.615.7682017-04-23 10:44:38
41434toto69000000-00-00 00:00:00
42230Saind7.140.06120.493.6122014-02-05 23:54:12
43314dan13lv2.357.540925.6002012-10-09 22:57:29
44190Timmmmm9.684.7701.445.1692013-02-14 23:20:55
45418liempie67.92161.8362014-05-12 13:10:40
46172vwasthename10.960.5472.202.1322013-01-30 21:47:09
47141Litso13.973.6353.573.0182017-04-20 14:26:17
48325Verbosity1.688.926948.0702017-02-26 21:02:19
4966hanstin26.171.45415.439.2952014-02-24 22:31:17
50291dimmak3.335.7021.631.2532017-04-14 11:39:07

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11195.016.810+25.02057.112.050+8.391
2 DIG10163.562.598+20.32272.871.573+10.811
3 ONZ7148.790.833+4.00062.714.033+4.384
4 Frontpage8130.053.014+55.55541.978.959+21.309
5 MUZ380.764.49315.289.567
6 VBL663.343.41022.268.749
7 CREW259.466.04117.022.532
8 WGR355.225.638+14.89544.362.986+21.631
9 TVR223.102.23119.579.140
10 KLB522.660.6169.411.361
11 GAM415.655.416+6.4737.504.651+1.930
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
30034
Biep!
pi_170514235
26 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116717.643.092.300+2.708.4277.189.734.041+1.376.689
2FOK!4315.702.666.260+947.6692.210.446.793+390.209
3osu!424+14.873.087.755+4.274.6221.987.468.493+1.488.359
4Reddit3554.484.065.175+1.645.7032.202.819.233+918.025
5StepmaniaOnline2123.724.678.108+3.599.900804.141.679+679.532
6TeamLiquid2323.706.563.766+840.7262.349.970.562+559.149
7LUElinks2113.102.532.654+197.7631.463.583.803+56.254
8Kongregate2613.098.670.027+972.9641.467.519.103+766.198
9Klamm.de1682.935.220.448+1.207.9711.468.958.638+402.905
1013371432.737.586.510+356.9111.379.898.893+215.260
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.684.119.566+543.2681.411.898.480+287.950
12Hinnavaatlus1162.610.036.737+499.5821.348.934.968+444.126
13What.cd?1802.477.966.685+673.8791.037.189.686+82.691
14PolishTracker1462.391.567.544+89.2311.228.895.975+59.836
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.711.377.504+294.264943.742.070+244.859
16Board8541.701.490.296+90.648593.389.089+19.723
17SwiftIRC871.585.537.985+168.071750.119.044+96.232
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1901.557.475.359+753.8491.204.399.606+469.999
19KongregateElite831.357.068.930+138.817492.301.715+58.816
20SWB1041.349.914.997+561.468457.759.659+373.321


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.471.555+17.7814.065.8782017-04-26 23:22:46
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva100.516.031+50.00037.867.664+10.8732017-04-26 14:41:52
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.121.364+3.00023.380.258+1.8822017-04-26 23:16:46
12Apollo1556.493.29621.440.5552017-04-21 10:49:55
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.480.848+50.00011.782.491+1.0502017-04-27 01:05:30
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.036.713+10.00019.239.555+5.8732017-04-26 17:58:40
17Dviate49.950.000+50.00017.010.325+10.2032017-04-26 14:13:09
18TigerXtrm46.855.110+25.00012.369.565+6.0642017-04-27 04:15:35
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.220.58617.864.6622017-04-25 12:51:17
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.781.0826.103.8422017-04-20 07:20:05
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.337.17410.485.0352017-04-24 10:39:30
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
32PiRANiA38.645.762+182.8177.509.985+37.0682017-04-26 09:54:11
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina38.164.60510.157.2802017-04-21 22:16:03
35jhilverda36.461.296+50.0008.078.572+15.5762017-04-26 11:46:39
36gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.309.82830.449.8322017-04-23 21:57:04
41Messina35.187.518+12.50029.459.439+7.9422017-04-26 09:13:55
42SwollyBoy34.600.00018.915.3162017-04-14 16:21:32
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.087.93218.333.6752017-04-19 15:33:50
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.953.156+1.01710.898.320+1.1482017-04-27 01:54:47
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
119
Biep!
pi_170514237

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
132PiRANiA38.645.762+182.8177.509.985+37.0682017-04-26 09:54:11
299+1DirkZz18.200.904+58.4776.331.346+23.0092017-04-26 19:34:00
368vaarsuvius25.558.305+50.00010.701.086+44.3492017-04-26 13:59:33
435jhilverda36.461.296+50.0008.078.572+15.5762017-04-26 11:46:39
5123kanovinnie15.734.959+50.00010.964.261+45.5712017-04-26 23:13:23
614Programmeur55.480.848+50.00011.782.491+1.0502017-04-27 01:05:30
751guitarist.nl29.718.703+50.0006.986.663+15.2432017-04-26 18:39:41
8110RockNijntje17.188.541+50.0006.011.756+11.1842017-04-26 16:13:57
917Dviate49.950.000+50.00017.010.325+10.2032017-04-26 14:13:09
103Omentuva100.516.031+50.00037.867.664+10.8732017-04-26 14:41:52
11289+2dimmak3.385.702+50.0001.660.759+29.5062017-04-26 12:09:07
1288Dr_Flash20.373.044+50.00016.215.370+61.0432017-04-26 14:48:16
1318TigerXtrm46.855.110+25.00012.369.565+6.0642017-04-27 04:15:35
14114Puala16.798.128+20.0485.297.433+6.0422017-04-26 18:50:29
151wonderer114.471.555+17.7814.065.8782017-04-26 23:22:46
16221Rnie7.408.352+17.1785.719.277+15.1212017-04-26 17:23:24
1753VinceSTM28.945.088+17.02312.711.432+3.3382017-04-26 18:14:03
1876Posergoth666722.867.002+14.69710.012.919+8.2542017-04-27 01:02:06
1941Messina35.187.518+12.50029.459.439+7.9422017-04-26 09:13:55
2081Malfoi21.924.306+10.00013.557.763+2.8032017-04-26 12:14:53
2116Jegorex50.036.713+10.00019.239.555+5.8732017-04-26 17:58:40
22246Satioz6.166.218+10.0002.595.840+8542017-04-26 23:00:46
23260pieterr944.983.866+10.0003.202.414+5.1952017-04-26 13:40:46
24167Nizzno11.412.907+9.99910.791.702+1.4112017-04-26 23:11:26
25398+2Erwa273.620+8.00049.813+1.6392017-04-26 17:23:28
2674Mr. Stewie23.483.442+7.57615.318.554+10.9782017-04-27 04:44:21
2754mufcie28.772.037+7.00015.863.680+3.5682017-04-26 16:59:18
2811commentator59.121.364+3.00023.380.258+1.8822017-04-26 23:16:46
29245SleepSub6.233.424+2.0002.556.388+1.0522017-04-26 22:13:30
30224nosamason7.354.037+1.7504.080.460+5832017-04-26 12:45:43
31111dwerg17.136.745+1.3505.912.503+8332017-04-26 17:14:10
3248SlechtValk30.953.156+1.01710.898.320+1.1482017-04-27 01:54:47
3323719hunter916.922.368+4268.683.234+8422017-04-26 20:06:51
34159DrNick12.148.343+305.340.374+1052017-04-27 04:00:17
3582Etcetera21.774.3426.615.7682017-04-23 10:44:38
36331Cobratjuh1.570.469456.2642017-04-25 16:06:15
37230Saind7.140.06120.493.6122014-02-05 23:54:12
38190Timmmmm9.684.7701.445.1692013-02-14 23:20:55
39431JRoy000000-00-00 00:00:00
40172vwasthename10.960.5472.202.1322013-01-30 21:47:09
41388Georg_of_the_Jungle390.828110.6062013-08-05 09:50:12
4266hanstin26.171.45415.439.2952014-02-24 22:31:17
43303brunetjah2.978.0401.126.2302012-05-30 21:08:18
4420Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
45346LittleBrownie1.141.172525.8962014-10-16 22:59:13
46204hi_flyer8.647.7124.121.1982017-04-21 12:20:14
47147Party_P13.237.3618.346.1622017-04-26 16:58:55
4865rickmans26.339.4227.610.6232015-10-02 07:29:35
49375Saso607.764241.8722017-02-12 20:23:35
50165Krogzar11.754.1275.218.6802014-01-18 15:12:17

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11195.091.840+75.03057.129.403+17.353
2 DIG10163.624.598+62.00072.907.326+35.753
3 ONZ7148.793.833+3.00062.715.915+1.882
4 Frontpage8130.053.01441.978.959
5 MUZ380.765.843+1.35015.290.400+833
6 VBL663.401.887+58.47722.291.758+23.009
7 CREW259.516.041+50.00017.068.103+45.571
8 WGR355.248.137+22.49944.372.339+9.353
9 TVR223.102.23119.579.140
10 KLB522.660.6169.411.361
11 GAM415.655.4167.504.651
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
27353
Biep!
  vrijdag 28 april 2017 @ 06:40:37 #198
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170536894
27 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116717.644.480.463+1.388.1637.190.671.743+937.702
2FOK!4315.703.094.931+428.6712.210.637.706+190.913
3osu!4244.876.425.808+3.338.0531.988.911.997+1.443.504
4Reddit3554.485.947.233+1.882.0582.203.704.419+885.186
5StepmaniaOnline2123.727.255.746+2.577.638804.799.129+657.450
6TeamLiquid2323.707.133.471+569.7052.350.300.914+330.352
7LUElinks2113.102.931.093+398.4391.463.693.702+109.899
8Kongregate2613.099.251.495+581.4681.467.781.952+262.849
9Klamm.de1682.935.434.978+214.5301.469.081.023+122.385
1013371432.737.786.236+199.7261.379.976.903+78.010
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.684.617.279+497.7131.412.173.555+275.075
12Hinnavaatlus1162.610.207.938+171.2011.349.027.461+92.493
13What.cd?1802.478.459.161+492.4761.037.347.024+157.338
14PolishTracker1462.391.787.260+219.7161.229.010.147+114.172
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.711.519.974+142.470943.833.961+91.891
16Board8541.701.600.607+110.311593.414.584+25.495
17SwiftIRC871.585.840.402+302.417750.218.205+99.161
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1901.558.183.695+708.3361.205.414.243+1.014.637
19KongregateElite831.357.275.734+206.804492.403.035+101.320
20SWB1041.350.134.410+219.413457.933.100+173.441


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.555+2.0004.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva100.566.031+50.00037.913.563+45.8992017-04-28 01:37:52
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.125.364+4.00023.384.446+4.1882017-04-27 20:41:50
12Apollo1556.493.29621.440.5552017-04-21 10:49:55
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.480.84811.782.4912017-04-27 01:05:30
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.036.71319.239.5552017-04-26 17:58:40
17Dviate49.950.00017.010.3252017-04-26 14:13:09
18TigerXtrm46.865.110+10.00012.371.180+1.6152017-04-27 18:33:12
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.220.58617.864.6622017-04-25 12:51:17
22+1DJMO43.883.981+102.8996.119.100+15.2582017-04-27 07:08:19
23-1[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.337.17410.485.0352017-04-24 10:39:30
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
32PiRANiA38.645.7627.509.9852017-04-26 09:54:11
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina38.164.60510.157.2802017-04-21 22:16:03
35jhilverda36.461.2968.078.5722017-04-26 11:46:39
36gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.309.82830.449.8322017-04-23 21:57:04
41Messina35.187.51829.459.4392017-04-26 09:13:55
42SwollyBoy34.600.00018.915.3162017-04-14 16:21:32
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.087.93218.333.6752017-04-19 15:33:50
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.957.775+4.61910.901.129+2.8092017-04-28 04:22:56
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
5863
Biep!
  vrijdag 28 april 2017 @ 06:40:48 #199
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170536895

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
122+1DJMO43.883.981+102.8996.119.100+15.2582017-04-27 07:08:19
2214+1Drizzt7.800.000+100.0003.145.227+26.7292017-04-27 16:35:12
361p426.936.368+50.00021.113.232+50.3312017-04-27 13:33:40
4105+1Pochamapan17.631.459+50.0005.703.091+19.0072017-04-27 14:35:21
53Omentuva100.566.031+50.00037.913.563+45.8992017-04-28 01:37:52
681Malfoi21.944.306+20.00013.563.784+6.0212017-04-27 17:03:19
753VinceSTM28.961.088+16.00012.713.448+2.0162017-04-27 19:02:54
818TigerXtrm46.865.110+10.00012.371.180+1.6152017-04-27 18:33:12
9396+2Erwa281.620+8.00053.604+3.7912017-04-27 20:42:47
10167Nizzno11.420.248+7.34110.798.324+6.6222017-04-27 22:00:36
1148SlechtValk30.957.775+4.61910.901.129+2.8092017-04-28 04:22:56
1211commentator59.125.364+4.00023.384.446+4.1882017-04-27 20:41:50
1374Mr. Stewie23.485.925+2.48315.323.777+5.2232017-04-28 04:44:20
141wonderer114.473.555+2.0004.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
15111dwerg17.137.924+1.1795.913.029+5262017-04-27 15:10:53
1623719hunter916.922.511+1438.684.059+8252017-04-27 17:11:32
17159DrNick12.148.350+75.340.427+532017-04-28 04:00:17
18212Samm8.239.5614.615.2182017-04-09 18:40:33
19305slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
20292netsplitter3.284.6001.985.1842017-04-21 12:00:32
21410jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
2229Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
23313MrManuel2.359.5012.007.7202013-09-10 08:24:58
2472CasB25.147.76115.317.6832017-04-14 11:44:23
25435mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
26191Yoghi9.677.4107.277.8992012-07-24 04:12:21
27338Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
289Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
29269MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
30175dynamic99910.540.5703.966.5752013-07-21 12:54:32
31174Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
32189Syntus9.763.2255.969.0052012-03-13 18:26:47
33347appelen1.138.003506.7542015-09-13 17:09:52
34322Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
35107Qwrtje17.418.4435.594.1432012-01-11 20:57:35
36417redboyke68.2427.1812015-11-26 02:00:19
37143liesje197913.783.4522.916.8742014-05-30 15:01:56
38390RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
3942SwollyBoy34.600.00018.915.3162017-04-14 16:21:32
40407Runekf150.00057.1712017-02-09 18:50:56
4150GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
42262ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
43187DutchGrounds9.874.0845.114.3622017-04-26 08:30:03
4467ssmm98726.028.4188.446.5422017-04-22 09:52:22
45102Lloris9218.017.7709.326.5422017-04-22 22:49:35
4658[Brabant]Snow Bone28.204.2566.999.9412017-04-14 08:15:33
47266LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
4819Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
49217WalkingDisaster7.565.6642.500.7222017-04-19 09:45:08
5038Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11195.101.847+10.00757.131.071+1.668
2 DIG10163.624.59872.907.326
3 ONZ7148.797.833+4.00062.720.103+4.188
4 Frontpage8130.053.01441.978.959
5 MUZ380.767.022+1.17915.290.926+526
6 VBL663.501.887+100.00022.318.487+26.729
7 CREW259.618.940+102.89917.083.361+15.258
8 WGR355.255.478+7.34144.378.961+6.622
9 TVR223.102.23119.579.140
10 KLB522.660.6169.411.361
11 GAM415.655.4167.504.651
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
1824
Biep!
pi_170558387
28 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116717.648.469.635+3.989.1727.192.790.076+2.118.333
2FOK!4315.703.783.883+688.9522.210.981.983+344.277
3osu!425+14.892.704.197+16.278.3891.993.157.564+4.245.567
4Reddit3554.487.229.697+1.282.4642.204.437.922+733.503
5StepmaniaOnline2123.730.401.484+3.145.738805.530.717+731.588
6TeamLiquid2323.707.696.042+562.5712.350.655.551+354.637
7LUElinks2113.103.067.711+136.6181.463.739.913+46.211
8Kongregate2613.099.854.411+602.9161.468.258.067+476.115
9Klamm.de1682.936.397.198+962.2201.469.401.192+320.169
1013371432.738.249.658+463.4221.380.170.555+193.652
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.685.258.281+641.0021.412.496.607+323.052
12Hinnavaatlus1162.610.605.622+397.6841.349.160.781+133.320
13What.cd?1802.478.917.601+458.4401.037.461.139+114.115
14PolishTracker1462.392.014.477+227.2171.229.096.024+85.877
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.711.681.208+161.234943.890.369+56.408
16Board8541.701.821.870+221.263593.502.269+87.685
17SwiftIRC871.586.094.173+253.771750.388.421+170.216
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1901.558.793.447+609.7521.207.109.663+1.695.420
19KongregateElite831.357.416.604+140.870492.529.694+126.659
20SWB1041.350.397.118+262.708457.992.747+59.647


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva100.566.03137.913.5632017-04-28 01:37:52
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.136.364+11.00023.389.724+5.2782017-04-28 16:59:49
12Apollo1556.497.643+4.34721.442.526+1.9712017-04-28 16:29:30
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.480.84811.782.4912017-04-27 01:05:30
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.036.71319.239.5552017-04-26 17:58:40
17Dviate49.950.00017.010.3252017-04-26 14:13:09
18TigerXtrm46.890.110+25.00012.378.755+7.5752017-04-28 23:33:10
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.220.58617.864.6622017-04-25 12:51:17
22DJMO43.883.9816.119.1002017-04-27 07:08:19
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.337.17410.485.0352017-04-24 10:39:30
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
32PiRANiA38.847.334+201.5727.549.105+39.1202017-04-28 07:41:35
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina38.164.60510.157.2802017-04-21 22:16:03
35jhilverda36.461.2968.078.5722017-04-26 11:46:39
36gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.309.82830.449.8322017-04-23 21:57:04
41Messina35.200.000+12.48229.468.484+9.0452017-04-28 10:08:20
42SwollyBoy34.600.00018.915.3162017-04-14 16:21:32
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.087.93218.333.6752017-04-19 15:33:50
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.959.859+2.08410.903.016+1.8872017-04-29 05:58:54
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
24921
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Gearbest
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')