abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Gearbest
pi_169715500
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
22 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116217.483.007.899+3.023.9417.087.690.489+1.313.671
2FOK!4315.677.001.527+613.6892.197.982.250+265.117
3osu!423+14.760.378.365+3.496.3451.945.197.508+1.199.020
4Reddit350+34.365.713.296+12.649.0702.126.911.261+4.452.926
5TeamLiquid2333.682.183.672+652.5452.334.240.618+447.370
6StepmaniaOnline2083.606.038.772+2.945.800777.925.254+693.760
7LUElinks2113.094.788.786+215.5241.459.617.733+73.071
8Kongregate260+13.065.319.256+1.359.6491.449.608.146+779.966
9Klamm.de1692.914.063.762+637.2421.471.760.761+252.910
1013371432.724.005.362+291.4401.372.670.734+225.373
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.695.282.650+592.8871.421.473.223+365.062
12Hinnavaatlus1162.596.816.547+137.6851.340.189.975+98.533
13What.cd?1802.460.986.789+419.0311.032.208.894+83.967
14PolishTracker1462.384.589.241+268.0941.225.324.786+94.327
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.705.868.116+140.398940.503.010+100.308
16Board8541.696.490.348+163.831592.157.958+30.058
17SwiftIRC871.579.191.856+55.675746.008.459+23.467
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1881.521.431.287+1.161.0171.190.547.692+466.443
19KongregateElite831.351.009.069+63.182489.515.867+6.251
20SWB1041.343.148.202+102.824455.162.823+27.773


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.071.535+30.1734.065.8782017-03-23 01:53:27
2Jo0Lz108.570.99930.441.8662017-03-06 13:35:55
3Omentuva99.666.031+50.00037.243.809+34.1712017-03-23 01:36:38
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.647.52922.960.5402017-03-15 21:14:26
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.821.331+10.00023.223.629+5.2342017-03-22 16:12:01
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1555.955.42621.196.5482017-03-21 08:23:41
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.780.84811.683.2872017-03-21 00:39:44
16Jegorex49.856.71319.161.6012017-03-20 03:00:02
17Dviate49.400.00016.899.9692017-03-21 18:09:12
18TigerXtrm46.340.110+25.00012.194.431+6.5152017-03-23 00:37:00
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00743.920.58617.678.7262017-03-11 18:44:53
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.345.8766.053.2192017-03-21 06:44:15
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.289.42710.445.3082017-03-20 18:39:31
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.834.406+15.00019.423.894+6.5962017-03-22 17:09:55
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.871.896+7.73010.022.007+1.5882017-03-22 19:55:32
34PiRANiA36.732.1807.163.8292017-03-21 07:19:48
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.311.2968.011.3222017-03-19 12:31:22
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.259.82830.391.8862017-03-20 20:30:43
41Messina35.025.000+12.50029.212.582+24.7122017-03-22 09:08:34
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.882.93218.227.9012017-03-14 14:23:13
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.696.614+88710.826.850+8842017-03-23 00:58:02
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
23649
Biep!
pi_169715501

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1231+2Drizzt7.100.000+100.0002.947.462+31.2552017-03-22 18:47:58
2186+1LyndAZ9.794.334+55.5553.810.728+21.2992017-03-22 22:19:20
3188+2Henk.veldhuizen.59.714.078+50.0005.190.439+17.3372017-03-22 08:04:05
43Omentuva99.666.031+50.00037.243.809+34.1712017-03-23 01:36:38
5124+1kanovinnie15.184.959+50.00010.465.607+38.1172017-03-22 13:14:30
6340+2DjinN1.221.515+50.000613.340+16.1162017-03-22 11:15:09
761+1p426.537.222+34.23120.845.745+14.3332017-03-23 05:59:41
874Mr. Stewie23.253.027+33.28615.123.174+13.0602017-03-22 17:34:28
91wonderer114.071.535+30.1734.065.8782017-03-23 01:53:27
1018TigerXtrm46.340.110+25.00012.194.431+6.5152017-03-23 00:37:00
1131DaFan38.834.406+15.00019.423.894+6.5962017-03-22 17:09:55
1283trainfreak21.117.492+13.9815.634.222+2.4142017-03-22 20:26:05
1358[Brabant]Snow Bone28.131.274+13.0356.981.578+6.4302017-03-22 22:33:12
1441Messina35.025.000+12.50029.212.582+24.7122017-03-22 09:08:34
15262pieterr944.823.866+10.0003.131.641+3.5912017-03-22 20:50:27
16249Satioz5.876.218+10.0002.555.494+6752017-03-22 15:36:07
1711commentator58.821.331+10.00023.223.629+5.2342017-03-22 16:12:01
18148Party_P13.039.035+8.1858.265.795+3.9092017-03-22 16:59:10
1933Karina37.871.896+7.73010.022.007+1.5882017-03-22 19:55:32
2056mufcie28.526.037+7.00015.703.855+4.9602017-03-22 19:50:57
21320timo832.131.662+6.413867.988+3.1322017-03-22 22:58:42
22348+1talentt1.071.426+5.000576.511+1.0932017-03-22 08:51:29
23111dwerg17.067.910+4.3595.891.071+1.4642017-03-22 13:06:07
24245SleepSub6.166.657+4.0002.511.320+2.0732017-03-22 17:22:32
2553VinceSTM28.793.459+3.70012.656.327+2.4962017-03-22 15:50:21
26415Erwa89.126+3.00314.907+1.0702017-03-22 21:30:18
2748SlechtValk30.696.614+88710.826.850+8842017-03-23 00:58:02
28161DrNick11.983.321+4665.272.936+3312017-03-23 03:00:04
29222nosamason7.351.049+1394.077.744+562017-03-22 20:01:27
3078Posergoth666722.399.414+469.850.927+2062017-03-23 06:11:38
31232-1DieselTank7.078.7372.017.7092017-02-05 11:49:36
3245Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
33346P8II1.091.4061.056.7332015-08-06 02:30:45
34338VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
35284heywoodu3.496.909490.5652016-08-04 11:52:16
36221sXAnarioN7.366.8204.790.9632017-03-16 16:16:12
37324Taperol1.770.8501.017.7702013-02-09 14:44:08
3864erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
39303Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
40427iJR8.9547.1112013-06-14 18:05:23
4127BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
42374TCDD616.898171.9032013-03-24 18:36:58
43234Quara6.964.5596.465.7082013-12-17 12:08:01
44270RhytmicalRemedy4.167.0841.430.9632014-01-29 18:59:58
45128timboektaantje15.001.75410.932.1552015-06-04 08:10:44
46333irow1.471.678924.3082014-08-28 15:11:30
47156MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
48114RockNijntje16.738.5415.896.1952017-03-17 15:08:53
49241Webby_6.630.41916.238.5702014-05-05 12:24:59
50211joystickj8.171.8933.886.0142017-03-17 08:59:41

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.654.935+25.46656.533.056+6.846
2 DIG10161.813.032+14.00072.085.256+5.664
3 ONZ7148.466.798+10.00062.549.769+5.234
4 Frontpage8129.553.019+55.55541.775.441+21.299
5 MUZ380.697.008+4.35915.268.968+1.464
6 VBL662.485.870+100.00021.994.056+31.255
7 CREW258.530.835+50.00016.518.826+38.117
8 WGR354.859.443+12.50043.990.825+24.712
9 TVR223.062.23119.519.988
10 KLB522.601.3129.377.987
11 GAM415.252.4817.316.795
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
6160
Biep!
  vrijdag 24 maart 2017 @ 06:40:59 #128
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169738729
23 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116217.485.520.978+2.513.0797.090.490.731+2.800.242
2FOK!4315.677.854.196+852.6692.198.342.733+360.483
3osu!4234.764.341.430+3.963.0651.946.466.822+1.269.314
4Reddit351+14.369.977.294+4.263.9982.130.105.057+3.193.796
5TeamLiquid2333.683.099.912+916.2402.334.646.344+405.726
6StepmaniaOnline2083.608.929.168+2.890.396778.568.736+643.482
7LUElinks2113.095.065.641+276.8551.459.739.272+121.539
8Kongregate261+13.074.892.999+9.573.7431.454.495.032+4.886.886
9Klamm.de1692.914.404.926+341.1641.471.887.793+127.032
1013371432.724.334.523+329.1611.372.824.543+153.809
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.695.935.795+653.1451.421.760.113+286.890
12Hinnavaatlus1162.597.349.790+533.2431.340.433.767+243.792
13What.cd?1802.461.550.057+563.2681.032.347.262+138.368
14PolishTracker1462.384.779.923+190.6821.225.425.685+100.899
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.705.936.945+68.829940.555.741+52.731
16Board8541.696.593.670+103.322592.182.088+24.130
17SwiftIRC871.579.429.438+237.582746.087.131+78.672
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1881.522.509.728+1.078.4411.190.901.674+353.982
19KongregateElite831.351.195.893+186.824489.546.910+31.043
20SWB1041.343.430.318+282.116455.236.818+73.995


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.082.535+11.0004.065.8782017-03-24 00:46:48
2Jo0Lz108.620.999+50.00030.457.118+15.2522017-03-23 13:17:17
3Omentuva99.666.03137.243.8092017-03-23 01:36:38
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.647.52922.960.5402017-03-15 21:14:26
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.837.331+16.00023.232.016+8.3872017-03-24 00:08:40
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1556.005.426+50.00021.223.145+26.5972017-03-23 13:15:24
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.780.84811.683.2872017-03-21 00:39:44
16Jegorex49.856.71319.161.6012017-03-20 03:00:02
17Dviate49.450.000+50.00016.909.961+9.9922017-03-23 15:13:44
18TigerXtrm46.350.110+10.00012.197.282+2.8512017-03-23 17:45:18
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00743.970.586+50.00017.689.798+11.0722017-03-23 13:26:27
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.345.8766.053.2192017-03-21 06:44:15
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.289.42710.445.3082017-03-20 18:39:31
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.839.406+5.00019.430.989+7.0952017-03-23 15:51:59
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.874.388+2.49210.022.988+9812017-03-23 18:33:12
34PiRANiA36.873.448+141.2687.191.961+28.1322017-03-23 07:35:24
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.311.2968.011.3222017-03-19 12:31:22
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.259.82830.391.8862017-03-20 20:30:43
41Messina35.025.00029.212.5822017-03-22 09:08:34
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.882.93218.227.9012017-03-14 14:23:13
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.707.078+10.46410.827.823+9732017-03-24 03:31:24
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
28161
Biep!
  vrijdag 24 maart 2017 @ 06:41:10 #129
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169738730
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
134PiRANiA36.873.448+141.2687.191.961+28.1322017-03-23 07:35:24
2122Quotidien15.875.071+55.03321.304.438+57.3822017-03-23 20:00:14
3293+2dimmak3.185.702+50.0001.558.504+19.5732017-03-23 17:31:55
4124kanovinnie15.234.959+50.00010.505.741+40.1342017-03-23 20:55:35
513Apollo1556.005.426+50.00021.223.145+26.5972017-03-23 13:15:24
62Jo0Lz108.620.999+50.00030.457.118+15.2522017-03-23 13:17:17
7109Lloris9217.317.770+50.0009.197.018+12.7852017-03-23 17:24:21
817Dviate49.450.000+50.00016.909.961+9.9922017-03-23 15:13:44
9367+4Rick.groen1996688.784+50.000400.205+20.5622017-03-24 00:14:05
1021ezechiel00743.970.586+50.00017.689.798+11.0722017-03-23 13:26:27
1161p426.581.434+44.21220.867.544+21.7992017-03-24 06:22:42
12211joystickj8.212.725+40.8323.910.864+24.8502017-03-23 08:39:18
1311commentator58.837.331+16.00023.232.016+8.3872017-03-24 00:08:40
1478Posergoth666722.414.400+14.9869.856.032+5.1052017-03-24 06:12:38
151wonderer114.082.535+11.0004.065.8782017-03-24 00:46:48
1656mufcie28.537.037+11.00015.709.930+6.0752017-03-23 22:42:23
1748SlechtValk30.707.078+10.46410.827.823+9732017-03-24 03:31:24
1881Etcetera21.704.342+10.0006.566.229+3.7142017-03-23 10:34:54
19249Satioz5.886.218+10.0002.556.102+6082017-03-23 13:21:22
2018TigerXtrm46.350.110+10.00012.197.282+2.8512017-03-23 17:45:18
21238War Hero from the Past6.782.768+9.8692.741.977+2.1372017-03-23 15:20:16
2274Mr. Stewie23.262.722+9.69515.127.679+4.5052017-03-23 15:00:07
23148Party_P13.048.294+9.2598.267.584+1.7892017-03-23 16:59:11
2455no_tukker28.626.878+8.6627.539.947+5.4002017-03-23 14:09:45
25168Nizzno11.244.836+8.10510.689.672+4.9132017-03-23 22:00:12
26413+2Erwa97.126+8.00015.989+1.0822017-03-23 13:58:44
2753VinceSTM28.800.459+7.00012.659.745+3.4182017-03-23 16:59:16
2831DaFan38.839.406+5.00019.430.989+7.0952017-03-23 15:51:59
2923719hunter916.871.497+4.0288.625.838+10.7952017-03-23 20:02:36
30111dwerg17.071.647+3.7375.892.034+9632017-03-23 16:15:52
3133Karina37.874.388+2.49210.022.988+9812017-03-23 18:33:12
32245SleepSub6.168.657+2.0002.512.835+1.5152017-03-23 17:32:53
33161DrNick11.983.348+275.272.983+472017-03-24 03:00:04
34420TheTolles22.80620.4662012-02-06 19:15:26
3520Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
36287backline93.411.48723.890.9202017-03-19 20:37:52
37204hi_flyer8.597.7124.093.4842017-03-14 16:43:26
38183Elunite10.158.0862.711.6832016-03-03 23:28:59
3965rickmans26.339.4227.610.6232015-10-02 07:29:35
40419MoreSecretPret50.25023.7592016-11-15 21:39:04
41165Krogzar11.754.1275.218.6802014-01-18 15:12:17
42392FebruaryAir312.470121.7492012-10-15 15:35:19
43193TWP9.461.9831.579.4542014-08-31 12:39:06
44371-1DaveAsten640.108290.5062012-11-19 04:07:27
4546Sjowhan31.882.93218.227.9012017-03-14 14:23:13
46186LyndAZ9.794.3343.810.7282017-03-22 22:19:20
47410ArnoVL120.53623.9262013-01-29 21:50:28
4860LightLuke27.878.92912.449.1992017-03-16 00:15:25
49267Thienv4.287.1704.108.0012012-02-02 18:49:04
50435toto69000000-00-00 00:00:00

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.674.962+20.02756.539.668+6.612
2 DIG10161.915.032+102.00072.132.941+47.685
3 ONZ7148.482.798+16.00062.558.156+8.387
4 Frontpage8129.553.01941.775.441
5 MUZ380.700.745+3.73715.269.931+963
6 VBL662.485.87021.994.056
7 CREW258.580.835+50.00016.558.960+40.134
8 WGR354.867.548+8.10543.995.738+4.913
9 TVR223.062.23119.519.988
10 KLB522.601.3129.377.987
11 GAM415.293.313+40.8327.341.645+24.850
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
13245
Biep!
pi_169760626
24 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1161-117.488.042.378+2.521.4007.091.823.593+1.332.862
2FOK!4315.678.812.593+958.3972.198.813.284+470.551
3osu!4234.768.131.943+3.790.5131.947.679.044+1.212.222
4Reddit3514.371.230.130+1.252.8362.130.835.520+730.463
5TeamLiquid2333.683.827.327+727.4152.335.031.390+385.046
6StepmaniaOnline2083.611.765.475+2.836.307779.183.744+615.008
7LUElinks2113.095.248.487+182.8461.459.860.412+121.140
8Kongregate2613.076.253.999+1.361.0001.455.073.285+578.253
9Klamm.de1692.914.762.026+357.1001.472.042.146+154.353
1013371432.724.789.953+455.4301.373.191.298+366.755
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.696.686.300+750.5051.422.156.109+395.996
12Hinnavaatlus1162.597.566.329+216.5391.340.682.580+248.813
13What.cd?1802.462.082.391+532.3341.032.571.434+224.172
14PolishTracker1462.384.997.215+217.2921.225.490.859+65.174
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.706.001.767+64.822940.591.974+36.233
16Board8541.696.695.490+101.820592.203.990+21.902
17SwiftIRC871.579.566.978+137.540746.170.312+83.181
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1881.523.611.823+1.102.0951.191.387.764+486.090
19KongregateElite831.351.371.603+175.710489.614.458+67.548
20SWB1041.343.606.916+176.598455.265.367+28.549


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.100.634+18.0994.065.8782017-03-25 00:13:36
2Jo0Lz108.620.99930.457.1182017-03-23 13:17:17
3Omentuva99.666.03137.243.8092017-03-23 01:36:38
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.697.529+50.00023.081.388+120.8482017-03-25 00:14:30
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.839.331+2.00023.234.376+2.3602017-03-24 10:42:04
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1556.005.42621.223.1452017-03-23 13:15:24
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.780.84811.683.2872017-03-21 00:39:44
16Jegorex49.856.71319.161.6012017-03-20 03:00:02
17Dviate49.450.00016.909.9612017-03-23 15:13:44
18TigerXtrm46.365.110+15.00012.203.932+6.6502017-03-24 20:55:58
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00743.970.58617.689.7982017-03-23 13:26:27
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.345.8766.053.2192017-03-21 06:44:15
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.292.095+2.66810.448.701+3.3932017-03-25 04:33:03
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.862.406+23.00019.440.072+9.0832017-03-24 17:36:00
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.905.452+31.06410.037.677+14.6892017-03-24 17:16:24
34PiRANiA37.181.503+308.0557.256.974+65.0132017-03-24 14:30:30
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.311.2968.011.3222017-03-19 12:31:22
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.259.82830.391.8862017-03-20 20:30:43
41Messina35.025.00029.212.5822017-03-22 09:08:34
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.932.932+50.00018.257.588+29.6872017-03-24 11:30:41
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.711.689+4.61110.829.051+1.2282017-03-25 00:00:53
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
20606
Biep!
pi_169760627

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
134PiRANiA37.181.503+308.0557.256.974+65.0132017-03-24 14:30:30
2108+1Lloris9217.367.770+50.0009.204.334+7.3162017-03-24 23:55:38
3338+2DjinN1.271.515+50.000627.370+14.0302017-03-24 10:21:16
479ChristiaaNL22.044.040+50.00010.496.187+23.9852017-03-24 11:14:16
5125+1d4v1d15.184.716+50.0003.971.486+15.7542017-03-24 11:57:16
6113+1RockNijntje16.788.541+50.0005.914.472+18.2772017-03-24 16:35:03
746Sjowhan31.932.932+50.00018.257.588+29.6872017-03-24 11:30:41
89Phoef64.697.529+50.00023.081.388+120.8482017-03-25 00:14:30
9350+3Marcel-o1.068.018+50.000358.916+13.5102017-03-24 13:26:54
1033Karina37.905.452+31.06410.037.677+14.6892017-03-24 17:16:24
11239Silverdigger6.710.367+27.42410.282.457+50.0002017-03-24 11:38:12
12101Dragonator17.949.323+25.0005.652.609+10.7182017-03-24 14:32:21
1331DaFan38.862.406+23.00019.440.072+9.0832017-03-24 17:36:00
141wonderer114.100.634+18.0994.065.8782017-03-25 00:13:36
1561p426.598.747+17.31320.885.818+18.2742017-03-25 05:38:38
1659SnIpA27.987.337+16.3679.637.734+6.7442017-03-24 10:00:52
1718TigerXtrm46.365.110+15.00012.203.932+6.6502017-03-24 20:55:58
1880hole198821.934.228+10.00019.027.945+14.7112017-03-25 02:18:35
19249Satioz5.896.218+10.0002.557.249+1.1472017-03-24 13:41:43
2078Posergoth666722.423.469+9.0699.860.395+4.3632017-03-25 06:11:38
21148Party_P13.056.545+8.2518.270.106+2.5222017-03-24 16:58:13
2253VinceSTM28.808.352+7.89312.664.762+5.0172017-03-24 19:44:20
2356mufcie28.543.037+6.00015.712.413+2.4832017-03-24 15:13:17
24168Nizzno11.250.162+5.32610.692.216+2.5442017-03-25 06:01:06
2548SlechtValk30.711.689+4.61110.829.051+1.2282017-03-25 00:00:53
26413Erwa101.126+4.00016.889+9002017-03-24 20:39:12
2726PoisoneIvy42.292.095+2.66810.448.701+3.3932017-03-25 04:33:03
2811commentator58.839.331+2.00023.234.376+2.3602017-03-24 10:42:04
29245SleepSub6.170.657+2.0002.513.359+5242017-03-24 20:08:16
30320timo832.133.549+1.887869.485+1.4972017-03-24 18:28:37
31111dwerg17.073.256+1.6095.892.536+5022017-03-24 15:08:44
3223719hunter916.872.716+1.2198.626.552+7142017-03-24 20:41:01
3374Mr. Stewie23.263.264+54215.129.747+2.0682017-03-24 15:42:16
3473phluphy23.725.7685.123.0732015-02-10 10:17:43
35370igi0n649.798285.3622016-06-12 16:40:49
36260AgedeO4.935.0172.274.5882014-02-27 16:20:10
37282TelleJ3.546.8474.407.0362016-08-16 23:04:10
3870Chantal25.360.26010.096.2712012-08-31 15:11:29
39274TehTurd3.941.6661.774.4122013-12-22 17:05:00
40146plopkweker13.293.8234.258.9972015-05-20 14:29:59
41151roonaan12.561.5432.970.9842012-10-06 16:13:57
42268soccerroos4.249.9881.774.5652012-03-18 16:56:11
43205ikke_ook8.543.9212.986.6182012-05-31 15:58:30
44222nosamason7.351.0494.077.7442017-03-22 20:01:27
45213qubiz8.036.8809.580.7162013-11-06 21:06:01
46289Martijn933.382.5852.139.4982014-12-28 22:49:12
47372Mano_635.304496.8562014-06-12 23:44:57
48323ILikeYou1.790.093318.7822013-03-09 14:32:32
49210olment8.290.6663.907.2942013-10-15 20:19:07
5094johne119.286.0555.155.3892015-02-27 15:45:01

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.739.962+65.00056.564.595+24.927
2 DIG10161.917.032+2.00072.133.465+524
3 ONZ7148.501.165+18.36762.567.260+9.104
4 Frontpage8129.553.01941.775.441
5 MUZ380.702.354+1.60915.270.433+502
6 VBL662.485.87021.994.056
7 CREW258.580.83516.558.960
8 WGR354.872.874+5.32643.998.282+2.544
9 TVR223.072.231+10.00019.534.699+14.711
10 KLB522.601.3129.377.987
11 GAM415.293.3137.341.645
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
5391
Biep!
  zondag 26 maart 2017 @ 06:40:59 #132
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169784106
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
25 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116117.489.259.604+1.217.2267.092.574.027+750.434
2FOK!4315.679.083.328+270.7352.199.035.330+222.046
3osu!422-14.762.315.568-5.816.3751.940.011.769-7.667.275
4Reddit3514.372.566.462+1.336.3322.131.673.116+837.596
5TeamLiquid232-13.681.898.569-1.928.7582.335.127.193+95.803
6StepmaniaOnline2083.615.557.033+3.791.558779.684.172+500.428
7LUElinks2113.095.479.554+231.0671.459.965.961+105.549
8Kongregate2613.076.960.212+706.2131.455.417.292+344.007
9Klamm.de1692.915.010.092+248.0661.472.307.990+265.844
1013371432.725.210.662+420.7091.373.410.276+218.978
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.697.180.011+493.7111.422.405.406+249.297
12Hinnavaatlus1162.597.868.734+302.4051.340.918.660+236.080
13What.cd?1802.462.527.607+445.2161.032.670.728+99.294
14PolishTracker1462.385.067.116+69.9011.225.539.417+48.558
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.706.075.349+73.582940.629.793+37.819
16Board8541.696.743.489+47.999592.218.137+14.147
17SwiftIRC871.579.658.499+91.521746.279.077+108.765
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1881.524.670.224+1.058.4011.191.849.788+462.024
19KongregateElite831.351.404.841+33.238489.651.115+36.657
20SWB1041.343.696.501+89.585455.343.222+77.855


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.120.420+19.7864.065.8782017-03-26 00:11:48
2Jo0Lz108.620.99930.457.1182017-03-23 13:17:17
3Omentuva99.716.031+50.00037.272.913+29.1042017-03-25 11:28:38
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.697.52923.081.3882017-03-25 00:14:30
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.839.33123.234.3762017-03-24 10:42:04
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1556.005.42621.223.1452017-03-23 13:15:24
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.780.84811.683.2872017-03-21 00:39:44
16Jegorex49.856.71319.161.6012017-03-20 03:00:02
17Dviate49.450.00016.909.9612017-03-23 15:13:44
18TigerXtrm46.385.110+20.00012.210.803+6.8712017-03-26 03:21:17
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00743.970.58617.689.7982017-03-23 13:26:27
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.345.8766.053.2192017-03-21 06:44:15
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.292.09510.448.7012017-03-25 04:33:03
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.862.40619.440.0722017-03-24 17:36:00
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.908.731+3.27910.040.954+3.2772017-03-25 22:37:37
34PiRANiA37.181.5037.256.9742017-03-24 14:30:30
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.311.2968.011.3222017-03-19 12:31:22
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.264.828+5.00030.397.825+5.9392017-03-25 11:10:01
41Messina35.037.500+12.50029.235.574+22.9922017-03-25 22:03:20
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.932.93218.257.5882017-03-24 11:30:41
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.715.245+3.55610.829.213+1622017-03-26 00:00:56
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
14765
Biep!
  zondag 26 maart 2017 @ 06:41:10 #133
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169784110

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1133+1DrPhibes14.458.442+50.0008.446.944+109.3362017-03-25 20:17:53
23Omentuva99.716.031+50.00037.272.913+29.1042017-03-25 11:28:38
361p426.628.031+29.28420.900.266+14.4482017-03-26 03:15:37
474Mr. Stewie23.283.645+20.38115.136.043+6.2962017-03-25 15:43:15
518TigerXtrm46.385.110+20.00012.210.803+6.8712017-03-26 03:21:17
61wonderer114.120.420+19.7864.065.8782017-03-26 00:11:48
741Messina35.037.500+12.50029.235.574+22.9922017-03-25 22:03:20
8167+1Nizzno11.261.386+11.22410.696.225+4.0092017-03-25 22:00:09
959SnIpA27.997.637+10.3009.639.894+2.1602017-03-25 10:33:53
1081Etcetera21.714.342+10.0006.573.587+7.3582017-03-25 11:27:02
11249Satioz5.906.218+10.0002.560.340+3.0912017-03-25 13:32:55
12320timo832.140.727+7.178870.682+1.1972017-03-25 20:45:14
1340Ge4ce35.264.828+5.00030.397.825+5.9392017-03-25 11:10:01
14161DrNick11.987.013+3.6655.276.652+3.6692017-03-26 03:00:16
1548SlechtValk30.715.245+3.55610.829.213+1622017-03-26 00:00:56
1633Karina37.908.731+3.27910.040.954+3.2772017-03-25 22:37:37
17413Erwa103.126+2.00017.200+3112017-03-25 14:04:18
1856mufcie28.545.037+2.00015.714.081+1.6682017-03-25 23:35:26
19148Party_P13.057.127+5828.270.264+1582017-03-25 16:58:15
20214bang_bros7.765.0096.958.7682016-06-11 00:12:36
21193TWP9.461.9831.579.4542014-08-31 12:39:06
2246Sjowhan31.932.93218.257.5882017-03-24 11:30:41
23122Quotidien15.875.07121.304.4382017-03-23 20:00:14
24186LyndAZ9.794.3343.810.7282017-03-22 22:19:20
2560LightLuke27.878.92912.449.1992017-03-16 00:15:25
26334Popular Demand1.458.092718.1762013-07-08 12:37:04
27163BrandX-11.900.0713.497.6082014-03-10 13:12:48
28229Saind7.140.06120.493.6122014-02-05 23:54:12
29329silum1.648.051616.2552013-08-26 09:30:30
30189Timmmmm9.684.7701.445.1692013-02-14 23:20:55
31288Nijnja3.404.255659.1622012-12-12 19:08:58
32171vwasthename10.960.5472.202.1322013-01-30 21:47:09
33429Zemmel631332013-10-24 19:49:21
34201Gafietsen8.891.0871.163.6612013-08-16 10:59:47
3566hanstin26.171.45415.439.2952014-02-24 22:31:17
3620Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
37357Hooidraad959.911506.9872015-12-11 13:33:53
38271JaimyLee4.137.000983.6982015-04-18 12:34:12
39204hi_flyer8.597.7124.093.4842017-03-14 16:43:26
4065rickmans26.339.4227.610.6232015-10-02 07:29:35
41431shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
42433Man-Bear-Pig042012-01-18 15:47:44
43165Krogzar11.754.1275.218.6802014-01-18 15:12:17
44386Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
45157Deviant112.182.6254.417.0272015-07-22 22:14:07
46379Scrummie1532.689118.2232017-02-10 22:27:24
47378PatrickSindelka537.607370.1612012-12-25 21:31:29
4869vaarsuvius25.408.30510.610.5022017-03-20 20:28:25
4954Janetje28.647.18119.686.4112017-01-25 21:34:14
50415TypeMaster91.95442.9732012-09-27 10:54:35

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.773.627+33.66556.582.493+17.898
2 DIG10161.917.03272.133.465
3 ONZ7148.511.465+10.30062.569.420+2.160
4 Frontpage8129.553.01941.775.441
5 MUZ380.702.35415.270.433
6 VBL662.485.87021.994.056
7 CREW258.580.83516.558.960
8 WGR354.896.598+23.72444.025.283+27.001
9 TVR223.072.23119.534.699
10 KLB522.601.3129.377.987
11 GAM415.293.3137.341.645
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
3106
Biep!
  maandag 27 maart 2017 @ 06:40:54 #134
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169807315
26 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116117.490.936.726+1.677.1227.093.385.132+811.105
2FOK!4315.679.568.301+484.9732.199.276.648+241.318
3osu!4224.766.717.804+4.402.2361.941.421.986+1.410.217
4Reddit3514.374.477.777+1.911.3152.132.625.906+952.790
5TeamLiquid2323.682.499.429+600.8602.335.662.551+535.358
6StepmaniaOnline2083.618.731.857+3.174.824780.227.599+543.427
7LUElinks2113.095.598.637+119.0831.460.014.103+48.142
8Kongregate262+13.078.104.725+1.144.5131.455.985.680+568.388
9Klamm.de1692.915.249.373+239.2811.472.415.267+107.277
1013371432.725.561.033+350.3711.373.536.559+126.283
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.697.827.131+647.1201.422.706.151+300.745
12Hinnavaatlus1162.598.143.727+274.9931.341.056.342+137.682
13What.cd?1802.462.979.873+452.2661.032.833.571+162.843
14PolishTracker1462.385.229.674+162.5581.225.632.044+92.627
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.706.159.561+84.212940.670.808+41.015
16Board8541.696.964.241+220.752592.267.946+49.809
17SwiftIRC871.579.973.013+314.514746.499.018+219.941
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1881.525.800.273+1.130.0491.192.366.395+516.607
19KongregateElite831.351.491.265+86.424489.776.370+125.255
20SWB1041.343.868.995+172.494455.402.685+59.463


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.141.291+20.8714.065.8782017-03-26 23:00:14
2Jo0Lz108.620.99930.457.1182017-03-23 13:17:17
3Omentuva99.766.031+50.00037.304.174+31.2612017-03-26 21:14:38
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.697.52923.081.3882017-03-25 00:14:30
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.839.33123.234.3762017-03-24 10:42:04
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1556.005.42621.223.1452017-03-23 13:15:24
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.830.848+50.00011.685.629+2.3422017-03-27 03:12:24
16Jegorex49.856.71319.161.6012017-03-20 03:00:02
17Dviate49.450.00016.909.9612017-03-23 15:13:44
18TigerXtrm46.395.110+10.00012.212.686+1.8832017-03-26 17:22:42
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00743.970.58617.689.7982017-03-23 13:26:27
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.345.8766.053.2192017-03-21 06:44:15
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.293.820+1.72510.450.265+1.5642017-03-26 09:04:27
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.862.40619.440.0722017-03-24 17:36:00
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.911.309+2.57810.043.374+2.4202017-03-26 21:57:09
34PiRANiA37.181.5037.256.9742017-03-24 14:30:30
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.311.2968.011.3222017-03-19 12:31:22
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.274.828+10.00030.404.091+6.2662017-03-26 16:40:40
41Messina35.037.50029.235.5742017-03-25 22:03:20
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.932.93218.257.5882017-03-24 11:30:41
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.720.921+5.67610.829.2132017-03-27 05:43:22
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
3253
Biep!
  maandag 27 maart 2017 @ 06:41:05 #135
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169807316

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1211joystickj8.272.244+59.5193.935.466+24.6022017-03-26 20:39:50
2305+1richolio2.789.187+50.000689.561+10.5952017-03-26 17:31:50
3124kanovinnie15.284.959+50.00010.543.322+37.5812017-03-26 13:09:22
415Programmeur54.830.848+50.00011.685.629+2.3422017-03-27 03:12:24
53Omentuva99.766.031+50.00037.304.174+31.2612017-03-26 21:14:38
6103La-Vache-Qui-Rit17.827.138+50.00011.876.594+18.8082017-03-26 18:44:11
7129+1BootVluchteling14.847.489+39.9795.260.782+61.0552017-03-26 11:44:25
81wonderer114.141.291+20.8714.065.8782017-03-26 23:00:14
961p426.644.072+16.04120.915.952+15.6862017-03-27 05:08:36
1083trainfreak21.130.221+12.7295.637.414+3.1922017-03-26 09:40:54
1155no_tukker28.638.468+11.5907.546.314+6.3672017-03-27 00:06:36
1218TigerXtrm46.395.110+10.00012.212.686+1.8832017-03-26 17:22:42
1381Etcetera21.724.342+10.0006.575.612+2.0252017-03-26 16:12:34
14249Satioz5.916.218+10.0002.561.119+7792017-03-26 16:16:55
1540Ge4ce35.274.828+10.00030.404.091+6.2662017-03-26 16:40:40
1674Mr. Stewie23.291.224+7.57915.141.346+5.3032017-03-26 20:37:47
17320timo832.147.447+6.720871.798+1.1162017-03-26 23:02:05
1848SlechtValk30.720.921+5.67610.829.2132017-03-27 05:43:22
19167Nizzno11.264.848+3.46210.700.041+3.8162017-03-27 06:00:29
20413Erwa106.174+3.04817.828+6282017-03-26 22:57:52
2133Karina37.911.309+2.57810.043.374+2.4202017-03-26 21:57:09
2226PoisoneIvy42.293.820+1.72510.450.265+1.5642017-03-26 09:04:27
2323719hunter916.874.225+1.5098.627.545+9932017-03-26 12:15:36
24161DrNick11.987.976+9635.278.075+1.4232017-03-27 03:00:21
25222nosamason7.351.698+6494.078.744+1.0002017-03-26 14:55:26
2659SnIpA27.997.972+3359.640.507+6132017-03-26 10:01:24
27223NJ7.343.8845.105.0732012-04-25 09:04:23
2834PiRANiA37.181.5037.256.9742017-03-24 14:30:30
29149verluci12.981.1485.279.9802017-03-07 22:08:30
30123Vetheid15.437.7675.642.8702014-11-19 19:17:54
31402Mean_eline203.18359.4272016-02-03 11:36:22
3230Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
3341Messina35.037.50029.235.5742017-03-25 22:03:20
34182vosotros10.220.7089.610.0652012-02-18 09:06:01
35311Siem0.o2.493.3961.103.4162015-01-04 20:37:28
36121Twinky15.914.4156.697.0152017-03-16 15:20:05
37361mrintjuh793.788232.4902012-10-09 21:20:21
38198totally-insane9.052.7605.895.3422015-02-26 22:58:55
39404JTT185.776153.7552014-07-02 16:53:14
4090Dr_Flash20.094.21515.915.8202017-03-20 18:38:12
41286Kuchiyose3.423.582781.4212013-01-23 23:32:16
42200josvg8.914.0711.878.2212014-10-12 00:41:26
43144SGTfap13.307.2188.345.8942016-12-24 16:21:04
44247Matsuo_Yoshitoki6.090.0001.658.8282014-11-11 12:49:28
45359summer2bird866.517482.7982012-05-18 14:21:57
46170Luckysmurf10.991.4032.504.4632012-05-13 20:30:02
47195Ceased2be9.331.0703.560.1322017-03-20 11:50:06
48155Comgenie12.286.8851.408.0732013-03-09 14:12:25
49208Dixymox8.492.4492.251.6642012-11-22 18:22:18
50119dekkered16.017.2257.479.5492013-04-15 12:17:29

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.794.590+20.96356.587.824+5.331
2 DIG10161.917.03272.133.465
3 ONZ7148.511.800+33562.570.033+613
4 Frontpage8129.553.01941.775.441
5 MUZ380.702.35415.270.433
6 VBL662.485.87021.994.056
7 CREW258.630.835+50.00016.596.541+37.581
8 WGR354.900.060+3.46244.029.099+3.816
9 TVR223.072.23119.534.699
10 KLB522.601.3129.377.987
11 GAM415.352.832+59.5197.366.247+24.602
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
1422
Biep!
  dinsdag 28 maart 2017 @ 06:40:57 #136
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169829537
27 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116117.493.527.613+2.590.8877.094.754.328+1.369.196
2FOK!4315.680.325.518+757.2172.199.715.478+438.830
3osu!423+14.805.285.146+38.567.3421.963.681.383+22.259.397
4Reddit3514.376.102.489+1.624.7122.133.464.984+839.078
5TeamLiquid2323.683.254.690+755.2612.336.053.154+390.603
6StepmaniaOnline2083.621.741.819+3.009.962780.786.739+559.140
7LUElinks2113.095.844.796+246.1591.460.114.187+100.084
8Kongregate2623.078.956.120+851.3951.456.637.510+651.830
9Klamm.de1692.915.594.887+345.5141.472.625.274+210.007
1013371432.725.864.938+303.9051.373.677.326+140.767
11OCN-Overclock.net303-12.664.621.818-33.205.3131.402.341.685-20.364.466
12Hinnavaatlus1162.598.704.501+560.7741.341.559.273+502.931
13What.cd?1802.463.497.201+517.3281.032.963.426+129.855
14PolishTracker1462.385.442.019+212.3451.225.696.749+64.705
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.706.264.723+105.162940.724.643+53.835
16Board8541.697.232.905+268.664592.358.582+90.636
17SwiftIRC871.580.078.935+105.922746.563.709+64.691
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1881.526.744.979+944.7061.192.830.638+464.243
19KongregateElite831.351.623.853+132.588489.848.628+72.258
20SWB1041.344.058.820+189.825455.447.110+44.425


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.160.132+18.8414.065.8782017-03-27 23:52:22
2Jo0Lz108.620.99930.457.1182017-03-23 13:17:17
3Omentuva99.766.03137.304.1742017-03-26 21:14:38
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.697.52923.081.3882017-03-25 00:14:30
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.849.331+10.00023.241.484+7.1082017-03-27 15:38:49
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1556.006.837+1.41121.224.433+1.2882017-03-27 08:25:39
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.880.848+50.00011.698.601+12.9722017-03-27 14:33:08
16Jegorex49.856.71319.161.6012017-03-20 03:00:02
17Dviate49.500.000+50.00016.922.401+12.4402017-03-27 20:18:34
18TigerXtrm46.410.110+15.00012.218.443+5.7572017-03-27 23:16:47
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.020.586+50.00017.739.831+50.0332017-03-27 13:44:14
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.345.8766.053.2192017-03-21 06:44:15
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.293.82010.450.2652017-03-26 09:04:27
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.888.406+26.00019.449.843+9.7712017-03-27 16:43:03
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.916.117+4.80810.046.168+2.7942017-03-27 18:11:29
34PiRANiA37.181.5037.256.9742017-03-24 14:30:30
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.311.2968.011.3222017-03-19 12:31:22
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.274.82830.404.0912017-03-26 16:40:40
41Messina35.037.50029.235.5742017-03-25 22:03:20
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.932.93218.257.5882017-03-24 11:30:41
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.721.284+36310.829.2132017-03-28 00:00:56
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
27535
Biep!
  dinsdag 28 maart 2017 @ 06:41:08 #137
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169829539

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1194+1Ceased2be9.431.070+100.0003.592.002+31.8702017-03-27 12:01:47
2148Party_P13.116.032+58.9058.298.700+28.4362017-03-27 21:04:53
3337+1DjinN1.321.515+50.000644.012+16.6422017-03-27 20:32:47
4365+3Cordelia733.371+50.0001.081.504+65.3572017-03-27 21:23:11
589+1Dr_Flash20.144.215+50.00015.955.941+40.1212017-03-27 14:17:34
621ezechiel00744.020.586+50.00017.739.831+50.0332017-03-27 13:44:14
715Programmeur54.880.848+50.00011.698.601+12.9722017-03-27 14:33:08
8107+1Lloris9217.417.770+50.0009.219.036+14.7022017-03-27 16:33:35
917Dviate49.500.000+50.00016.922.401+12.4402017-03-27 20:18:34
10121+1Quotidien15.915.721+40.65021.362.632+58.1942017-03-27 18:37:24
11210+1joystickj8.301.166+28.9223.949.801+14.3352017-03-27 17:01:36
1231DaFan38.888.406+26.00019.449.843+9.7712017-03-27 16:43:03
1361p426.666.822+22.75020.935.590+19.6382017-03-28 05:53:39
1482Malfoi21.399.306+20.00013.400.359+3.1032017-03-27 16:14:54
151wonderer114.160.132+18.8414.065.8782017-03-27 23:52:22
1618TigerXtrm46.410.110+15.00012.218.443+5.7572017-03-27 23:16:47
1778Posergoth666722.435.606+12.1379.865.701+5.3062017-03-28 06:21:05
18411+2Erwa116.174+10.00018.579+7512017-03-27 21:30:57
1972CasB25.117.761+10.00015.290.406+12.9422017-03-27 12:35:03
20249Satioz5.926.218+10.0002.561.902+7832017-03-27 19:40:07
2111commentator58.849.331+10.00023.241.484+7.1082017-03-27 15:38:49
22320timo832.152.554+5.107879.065+7.2672017-03-27 22:54:10
2356mufcie28.550.037+5.00015.716.656+2.5752017-03-27 15:34:04
2433Karina37.916.117+4.80810.046.168+2.7942017-03-27 18:11:29
25111dwerg17.076.508+3.2525.892.990+4542017-03-27 12:55:42
26245SleepSub6.172.502+1.8452.515.359+2.0002017-03-27 09:40:08
27236+119hunter916.876.057+1.8328.638.198+10.6532017-03-27 22:16:12
2813Apollo1556.006.837+1.41121.224.433+1.2882017-03-27 08:25:39
29167Nizzno11.265.242+39410.701.579+1.5382017-03-27 22:00:32
3048SlechtValk30.721.284+36310.829.2132017-03-28 00:00:56
31332Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
32103La-Vache-Qui-Rit17.827.13811.876.5942017-03-26 18:44:11
33162wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
34353Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
35135Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
36153Spongerobie12.424.9295.520.0592017-01-20 20:04:48
37166Chaos-Zero11.287.7763.753.9362017-02-22 18:42:27
38321Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
39283PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
40191ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
41395Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
42276Pettigrew813.814.1842.559.7292016-12-31 10:28:10
43319TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
44299Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
45340Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
46279Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
47383Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
4853VinceSTM28.808.35212.664.7622017-03-24 19:44:20
49196Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
5090-1svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.809.590+15.00056.593.581+5.757
2 DIG10162.020.288+103.25672.168.623+35.158
3 ONZ7148.521.800+10.00062.577.141+7.108
4 Frontpage8129.553.01941.775.441
5 MUZ380.705.606+3.25215.270.887+454
6 VBL662.485.87021.994.056
7 CREW258.630.83516.596.541
8 WGR354.900.454+39444.030.637+1.538
9 TVR223.072.23119.534.699
10 KLB522.601.3129.377.987
11 GAM415.381.754+28.9227.380.582+14.335
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
26966
Biep!
pi_169854416
28 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116117.497.082.579+3.554.9667.096.169.074+1.414.746
2FOK!4315.680.949.188+623.6702.200.050.440+334.962
3osu!4234.808.585.474+3.300.3281.964.621.824+940.441
4Reddit3514.377.866.311+1.763.8222.134.473.743+1.008.759
5TeamLiquid2323.684.233.953+979.2632.336.593.125+539.971
6StepmaniaOnline2083.625.822.772+4.080.953781.593.401+806.662
7LUElinks2113.095.998.456+153.6601.460.170.978+56.791
8Kongregate2623.079.923.858+967.7381.457.276.762+639.252
9Klamm.de1692.916.370.578+775.6911.472.910.980+285.706
1013371432.726.221.236+356.2981.373.804.509+127.183
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.665.391.452+769.6341.402.612.784+271.099
12Hinnavaatlus1162.598.969.766+265.2651.341.680.106+120.833
13What.cd?1802.463.908.360+411.1591.033.105.675+142.249
14PolishTracker1462.385.664.661+222.6421.225.775.846+79.097
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.706.601.498+336.775940.934.614+209.971
16Board8541.697.339.264+106.359592.376.090+17.508
17SwiftIRC871.580.172.790+93.855746.647.744+84.035
18UnofficialLinusTechTips189+11.531.663.947+4.918.9681.196.328.971+3.498.333
19KongregateElite831.351.741.852+117.999489.877.386+28.758
20SWB1041.344.311.359+252.539455.574.347+127.237


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.173.582+13.4504.065.8782017-03-28 23:37:04
2Jo0Lz108.620.99930.457.1182017-03-23 13:17:17
3Omentuva99.816.031+50.00037.342.729+38.5552017-03-28 16:26:38
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.697.52923.081.3882017-03-25 00:14:30
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.868.331+19.00023.252.172+10.6882017-03-28 18:29:29
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1556.006.83721.224.4332017-03-27 08:25:39
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.880.84811.698.6012017-03-27 14:33:08
16Jegorex49.866.713+10.00019.165.547+3.9462017-03-29 04:14:32
17Dviate49.500.00016.922.4012017-03-27 20:18:34
18TigerXtrm46.415.110+5.00012.219.835+1.3922017-03-28 15:40:54
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.020.58617.739.8312017-03-27 13:44:14
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.345.8766.053.2192017-03-21 06:44:15
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.294.090+27010.450.583+3182017-03-28 22:22:35
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.901.406+13.00019.458.181+8.3382017-03-28 16:25:04
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.926.355+10.23810.050.138+3.9702017-03-28 19:08:32
34PiRANiA37.181.5037.256.9742017-03-24 14:30:30
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.311.2968.011.3222017-03-19 12:31:22
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.274.82830.404.0912017-03-26 16:40:40
41Messina35.037.50029.235.5742017-03-25 22:03:20
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.932.93218.257.5882017-03-24 11:30:41
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.725.945+4.66110.829.2132017-03-29 03:53:05
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
1219
Biep!
pi_169854417

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1138+1Maginneke14.178.485+50.00025.437.358+27.5142017-03-28 09:37:38
2336+2Cobratjuh1.370.469+50.000391.148+19.4012017-03-28 12:10:25
3218+1WalkingDisaster7.465.664+50.0002.469.726+13.8072017-03-28 13:52:19
4106+1Lloris9217.467.770+50.0009.226.042+7.0062017-03-29 03:33:26
53Omentuva99.816.031+50.00037.342.729+38.5552017-03-28 16:26:38
6113RockNijntje16.838.541+50.0005.928.137+13.6652017-03-28 14:58:24
7187+1Henk.veldhuizen.59.764.078+50.0005.221.945+31.5062017-03-28 12:25:18
882Malfoi21.429.306+30.00013.404.735+4.3762017-03-28 17:51:42
961p426.691.002+24.18020.953.514+17.9242017-03-29 05:12:39
10120+1Quotidien15.934.904+19.18321.391.865+29.2332017-03-29 02:29:52
1111commentator58.868.331+19.00023.252.172+10.6882017-03-28 18:29:29
1254+1no_tukker28.654.093+15.6257.552.838+6.5242017-03-29 00:54:25
13410+1Erwa130.174+14.00019.704+1.1252017-03-28 12:39:31
1478Posergoth666722.449.596+13.9909.874.120+8.4192017-03-29 06:21:05
151wonderer114.173.582+13.4504.065.8782017-03-28 23:37:04
1631DaFan38.901.406+13.00019.458.181+8.3382017-03-28 16:25:04
1774Mr. Stewie23.303.893+12.66915.147.649+6.3032017-03-28 15:00:31
18239Silverdigger6.721.636+11.26910.332.457+50.0002017-03-28 15:41:21
1933Karina37.926.355+10.23810.050.138+3.9702017-03-28 19:08:32
2016Jegorex49.866.713+10.00019.165.547+3.9462017-03-29 04:14:32
21262pieterr944.833.866+10.0003.135.067+3.4262017-03-28 15:14:46
22111dwerg17.084.278+7.7705.895.127+2.1372017-03-28 16:33:30
23148Party_P13.123.344+7.3128.301.767+3.0672017-03-28 16:58:25
24210joystickj8.308.336+7.1703.951.878+2.0772017-03-28 19:28:20
2556mufcie28.557.037+7.00015.721.331+4.6752017-03-28 14:26:23
26167Nizzno11.270.667+5.42510.704.767+3.1882017-03-28 22:00:18
27401KingOfThePotatoPeople242.210+5.38185.884+9.0672017-03-28 20:02:05
2818TigerXtrm46.415.110+5.00012.219.835+1.3922017-03-28 15:40:54
2948SlechtValk30.725.945+4.66110.829.2132017-03-29 03:53:05
30161DrNick11.992.499+4.5235.280.593+2.5182017-03-29 03:00:35
31114Puala16.742.191+2.5515.279.494+6972017-03-28 09:03:39
3226PoisoneIvy42.294.090+27010.450.583+3182017-03-28 22:22:35
3323619hunter916.876.060+38.638.298+1002017-03-28 20:18:57
34411-1ArnoVL120.53623.9262013-01-29 21:50:28
3566hanstin26.171.45415.439.2952014-02-24 22:31:17
36267Thienv4.287.1704.108.0012012-02-02 18:49:04
3720Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
38435toto69000000-00-00 00:00:00
39204hi_flyer8.597.7124.093.4842017-03-14 16:43:26
40314dan13lv2.357.540925.6002012-10-09 22:57:29
4165rickmans26.339.4227.610.6232015-10-02 07:29:35
42418liempie67.92161.8362014-05-12 13:10:40
43165Krogzar11.754.1275.218.6802014-01-18 15:12:17
44143Litso13.773.6353.531.1522017-03-17 12:03:52
45325Verbosity1.688.926948.0702017-02-26 21:02:19
46193TWP9.461.9831.579.4542014-08-31 12:39:06
47420TheTolles22.80620.4662012-02-06 19:15:26
4846Sjowhan31.932.93218.257.5882017-03-24 11:30:41
49287backline93.411.48723.890.9202017-03-19 20:37:52
50186LyndAZ9.794.3343.810.7282017-03-22 22:19:20

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.869.113+59.52356.611.156+17.575
2 DIG10162.030.288+10.00072.172.049+3.426
3 ONZ7148.540.800+19.00062.587.829+10.688
4 Frontpage8129.553.01941.775.441
5 MUZ380.713.376+7.77015.273.024+2.137
6 VBL662.485.87021.994.056
7 CREW258.630.83516.596.541
8 WGR354.905.879+5.42544.033.825+3.188
9 TVR223.072.23119.534.699
10 KLB522.606.693+5.3819.387.054+9.067
11 GAM415.388.924+7.1707.382.659+2.077
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
29008
Biep!
pi_169878523
29 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1163+217.550.720.318+53.637.7397.131.511.912+35.342.838
2FOK!4315.681.700.562+751.3742.200.363.317+312.877
3osu!4234.812.913.437+4.327.9631.965.916.715+1.294.891
4Reddit3514.379.441.233+1.574.9222.135.270.070+796.327
5TeamLiquid2323.684.914.213+680.2602.336.937.994+344.869
6StepmaniaOnline2083.629.379.914+3.557.142782.250.901+657.500
7LUElinks2113.096.216.204+217.7481.460.254.572+83.594
8Kongregate2623.080.589.920+666.0621.457.577.177+300.415
9Klamm.de1692.916.655.423+284.8451.473.034.333+123.353
1013371432.726.576.604+355.3681.373.980.056+175.547
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.666.162.764+771.3121.403.044.728+431.944
12Hinnavaatlus1162.599.273.088+303.3221.341.856.341+176.235
13What.cd?1802.464.836.054+927.6941.033.319.306+213.631
14PolishTracker1462.385.841.149+176.4881.225.864.561+88.715
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.706.685.101+83.603940.964.691+30.077
16Board8541.697.398.035+58.771592.394.806+18.716
17SwiftIRC871.580.412.689+239.899746.741.227+93.483
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1891.532.558.187+894.2401.196.761.380+432.409
19KongregateElite831.352.002.372+260.520489.980.303+102.917
20SWB1041.344.471.650+160.291455.612.377+38.030


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.197.794+24.2124.065.8782017-03-30 00:30:41
2Jo0Lz108.620.99930.457.1182017-03-23 13:17:17
3Omentuva99.816.03137.342.7292017-03-28 16:26:38
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.697.52923.081.3882017-03-25 00:14:30
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.880.331+12.00023.259.285+7.1132017-03-29 17:53:58
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1556.097.683+90.84621.282.216+57.7832017-03-29 21:49:46
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.930.848+50.00011.713.467+14.8662017-03-29 21:20:17
16Jegorex49.866.71319.165.5472017-03-29 04:14:32
17Dviate49.550.000+50.00016.932.896+10.4952017-03-29 14:09:40
18TigerXtrm46.420.110+5.00012.222.796+2.9612017-03-29 17:28:30
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.020.58617.739.8312017-03-27 13:44:14
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.345.8766.053.2192017-03-21 06:44:15
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.294.09010.450.5832017-03-28 22:22:35
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.928.406+27.00019.473.766+15.5852017-03-29 19:41:55
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.937.352+10.99710.053.065+2.9272017-03-29 20:57:01
34PiRANiA37.181.5037.256.9742017-03-24 14:30:30
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.311.2968.011.3222017-03-19 12:31:22
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.279.828+5.00030.407.721+3.6302017-03-29 20:44:46
41Messina35.050.000+12.50029.256.745+21.1712017-03-29 10:13:30
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.932.93218.257.5882017-03-24 11:30:41
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.729.550+3.60510.829.2132017-03-30 00:00:13
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
8344
Biep!
pi_169878524

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
113Apollo1556.097.683+90.84621.282.216+57.7832017-03-29 21:49:46
2186LyndAZ9.849.889+55.5553.833.217+22.4892017-03-29 13:18:37
367ssmm98725.878.418+50.0008.363.280+20.7402017-03-29 20:36:26
415Programmeur54.930.848+50.00011.713.467+14.8662017-03-29 21:20:17
5279+1hhenrieke3.634.563+50.0001.590.070+19.7962017-03-29 11:53:31
617Dviate49.550.000+50.00016.932.896+10.4952017-03-29 14:09:40
7125+1jimcom8915.205.625+50.0004.018.438+9.9182017-03-29 09:55:42
8212Samm8.189.561+50.0004.584.463+26.0952017-03-29 21:36:28
960LightLuke27.925.858+46.92912.470.728+21.5292017-03-29 22:54:04
1031DaFan38.928.406+27.00019.473.766+15.5852017-03-29 19:41:55
1161p426.716.002+25.00020.964.163+10.6492017-03-30 02:38:38
121wonderer114.197.794+24.2124.065.8782017-03-30 00:30:41
1358[Brabant]Snow Bone28.154.256+22.9826.986.548+4.9702017-03-29 22:44:02
14347+2ijs_beer1.087.596+19.391688.385+6.0642017-03-29 11:44:17
1541Messina35.050.000+12.50029.256.745+21.1712017-03-29 10:13:30
16409+1Erwa142.174+12.00021.299+1.5952017-03-29 13:05:10
1711commentator58.880.331+12.00023.259.285+7.1132017-03-29 17:53:58
1833Karina37.937.352+10.99710.053.065+2.9272017-03-29 20:57:01
19249Satioz5.936.218+10.0002.562.753+8512017-03-29 19:21:33
2056mufcie28.567.037+10.00015.727.226+5.8952017-03-29 20:52:56
2182Malfoi21.439.306+10.00013.407.107+2.3722017-03-29 14:41:25
22319+1timo832.161.707+9.153882.257+3.1922017-03-29 23:13:36
23148Party_P13.131.389+8.0458.305.221+3.4542017-03-29 16:58:25
2483trainfreak21.136.375+6.1545.639.186+1.7722017-03-29 20:04:02
25210joystickj8.314.210+5.8743.953.781+1.9032017-03-29 23:40:31
26167Nizzno11.275.898+5.23110.708.477+3.7102017-03-29 22:00:01
2740Ge4ce35.279.828+5.00030.407.721+3.6302017-03-29 20:44:46
2818TigerXtrm46.420.110+5.00012.222.796+2.9612017-03-29 17:28:30
2974Mr. Stewie23.308.851+4.95815.150.517+2.8682017-03-29 15:00:04
3077+1Posergoth666722.454.512+4.9169.876.879+2.7592017-03-30 01:11:56
3148SlechtValk30.729.550+3.60510.829.2132017-03-30 00:00:13
32111dwerg17.085.656+1.3785.895.589+4622017-03-29 15:18:55
33245SleepSub6.173.779+1.2772.517.359+2.0002017-03-29 10:54:51
3453VinceSTM28.809.267+91512.665.240+4782017-03-29 19:31:49
35161DrNick11.992.955+4565.281.378+7852017-03-30 03:00:37
36266LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
3719Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
38218WalkingDisaster7.465.6642.469.7262017-03-28 13:52:19
3938Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40231Drizzt7.100.0002.947.4622017-03-22 18:47:58
4139maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42215DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
4337onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
44220KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
45172AnneRenze10.895.4053.987.9402017-01-12 20:43:02
46312RijRechtsStemLinks2.373.7262.980.0972014-08-21 19:46:40
4710Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
48421Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52
49203Neo-Fearstrike8.751.9551.194.4692012-07-06 22:49:36
50335Dagoduck1.445.907879.4502015-09-29 11:38:14

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.874.569+5.45656.614.902+3.746
2 DIG10162.169.340+139.05272.253.361+81.312
3 ONZ7148.552.800+12.00062.594.942+7.113
4 Frontpage8129.608.574+55.55541.797.930+22.489
5 MUZ380.714.754+1.37815.273.486+462
6 VBL662.485.87021.994.056
7 CREW258.630.83516.596.541
8 WGR354.923.610+17.73144.058.706+24.881
9 TVR223.072.23119.534.699
10 KLB522.606.6939.387.054
11 GAM415.394.798+5.8747.384.562+1.903
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
3802
Biep!
  vrijdag 31 maart 2017 @ 06:40:37 #142
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169899500
30 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1166+317.567.233.769+16.513.4517.146.894.669+15.382.757
2FOK!4315.682.731.990+1.031.4282.200.815.416+452.099
3osu!4234.816.485.753+3.572.3161.967.093.088+1.176.373
4Reddit3514.381.226.168+1.784.9352.136.028.163+758.093
5TeamLiquid2323.685.678.578+764.3652.337.396.720+458.726
6StepmaniaOnline2083.632.351.850+2.971.936782.775.403+524.502
7LUElinks2113.096.631.093+414.8891.460.372.545+117.973
8Kongregate2623.081.523.899+933.9791.458.134.094+556.917
9Klamm.de1692.917.123.396+467.9731.473.260.033+225.700
1013371432.726.946.426+369.8221.374.122.132+142.076
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.666.751.388+588.6241.403.288.940+244.212
12Hinnavaatlus1162.599.589.639+316.5511.342.051.399+195.058
13What.cd?1802.465.486.012+649.9581.033.553.964+234.658
14PolishTracker1462.386.623.667+782.5181.226.147.829+283.268
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.706.749.345+64.244940.984.516+19.825
16Board8541.697.513.361+115.326592.416.207+21.401
17SwiftIRC871.580.631.423+218.734746.858.537+117.310
18UnofficialLinusTechTips187-21.522.104.516-10.453.6711.183.872.031-12.889.349
19KongregateElite831.352.143.584+141.212490.100.479+120.176
20SWB1041.344.709.128+237.478455.701.350+88.973


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.214.794+17.0004.065.8782017-03-30 23:53:45
2Jo0Lz108.620.99930.457.1182017-03-23 13:17:17
3Omentuva99.866.031+50.00037.378.797+36.0682017-03-30 13:41:39
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.697.52923.081.3882017-03-25 00:14:30
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.892.331+12.00023.266.169+6.8842017-03-30 17:12:45
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1556.156.968+59.28521.296.087+13.8712017-03-30 17:27:13
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.930.84811.713.4672017-03-29 21:20:17
16Jegorex49.866.71319.165.5472017-03-29 04:14:32
17Dviate49.550.00016.932.8962017-03-29 14:09:40
18TigerXtrm46.430.110+10.00012.226.241+3.4452017-03-30 17:18:50
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.020.58617.739.8312017-03-27 13:44:14
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.345.8766.053.2192017-03-21 06:44:15
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.294.09010.450.5832017-03-28 22:22:35
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.940.406+12.00019.479.560+5.7942017-03-30 18:43:13
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.949.292+11.94010.057.958+4.8932017-03-30 20:29:21
34PiRANiA37.181.5037.256.9742017-03-24 14:30:30
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.311.2968.011.3222017-03-19 12:31:22
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.279.82830.407.7212017-03-29 20:44:46
41Messina35.050.00029.256.7452017-03-29 10:13:30
42SwollyBoy34.500.000+100.00018.850.686+34.7962017-03-30 11:14:43
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.932.93218.257.5882017-03-24 11:30:41
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.736.102+6.55210.829.336+1232017-03-31 00:01:10
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
12161
Biep!
  vrijdag 31 maart 2017 @ 06:40:48 #143
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169899501

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1141+2Litso13.873.635+100.0003.554.188+23.0362017-03-30 14:14:18
242SwollyBoy34.500.000+100.00018.850.686+34.7962017-03-30 11:14:43
313Apollo1556.156.968+59.28521.296.087+13.8712017-03-30 17:27:13
4113RockNijntje16.888.541+50.0005.942.358+14.2212017-03-30 15:37:08
5120+2Twinky15.964.415+50.0006.730.206+33.1912017-03-30 15:01:12
6365+3Rick.groen1996738.784+50.000426.455+26.2502017-03-30 19:23:20
7278RobinMengerink3.728.543+50.0002.750.519+39.0472017-03-30 22:58:53
8125+1d4v1d15.234.716+50.0003.982.589+11.1032017-03-30 19:25:52
9291+2dimmak3.235.702+50.0001.578.798+20.2942017-03-30 10:22:54
10305richolio2.839.187+50.000698.290+8.7292017-03-30 18:19:36
11124kanovinnie15.334.959+50.00010.578.124+34.8022017-03-30 07:51:02
12106Lloris9217.517.770+50.0009.231.164+5.1222017-03-30 23:25:24
133Omentuva99.866.031+50.00037.378.797+36.0682017-03-30 13:41:39
1482Malfoi21.469.306+30.00013.414.264+7.1572017-03-30 17:16:39
1561p426.746.002+30.00020.983.107+18.9442017-03-31 06:09:36
16121-1Quotidien15.961.243+26.33921.430.948+39.0832017-03-31 03:05:18
1774Mr. Stewie23.329.590+20.73915.161.806+11.2892017-03-31 01:47:25
181wonderer114.214.794+17.0004.065.8782017-03-30 23:53:45
19210joystickj8.329.517+15.3073.965.697+11.9162017-03-30 11:29:28
2056mufcie28.582.037+15.00015.737.616+10.3902017-03-30 19:45:37
2111commentator58.892.331+12.00023.266.169+6.8842017-03-30 17:12:45
2231DaFan38.940.406+12.00019.479.560+5.7942017-03-30 18:43:13
2333Karina37.949.292+11.94010.057.958+4.8932017-03-30 20:29:21
2418TigerXtrm46.430.110+10.00012.226.241+3.4452017-03-30 17:18:50
2581Etcetera21.734.342+10.0006.580.881+5.2692017-03-30 16:00:33
2672CasB25.127.761+10.00015.296.522+6.1162017-03-30 14:57:11
27249Satioz5.946.218+10.0002.563.213+4602017-03-30 22:06:48
28148Party_P13.138.760+7.3718.309.943+4.7222017-03-30 16:58:24
29400+1KingOfThePotatoPeople249.378+7.16889.125+3.2412017-03-30 20:34:33
3077Posergoth666722.461.237+6.7259.881.007+4.1282017-03-31 01:11:56
3148SlechtValk30.736.102+6.55210.829.336+1232017-03-31 00:01:10
32408+1Erwa147.072+4.89822.818+1.5192017-03-30 15:25:30
33111dwerg17.089.563+3.9075.896.518+9292017-03-30 19:18:20
34245SleepSub6.176.180+2.4012.520.713+3.3542017-03-30 23:16:23
35319timo832.163.556+1.849883.197+9402017-03-30 22:18:48
36167Nizzno11.276.797+89910.709.163+6862017-03-30 14:03:43
37222nosamason7.351.732+344.078.984+2402017-03-30 19:00:25
38185DutchGrounds9.871.512+145.111.598+472017-03-30 14:27:52
3984Tonio-mcdo21.073.2214.722.4712013-03-25 20:36:23
40416Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
4183trainfreak21.136.3755.639.1862017-03-29 20:04:02
42315rivalo52.313.4331.439.6852013-03-01 16:59:02
43426VinceAdvance9.6161.9902012-08-19 23:19:27
44295Jordiy3.136.6381.304.7412017-03-13 20:33:30
45413zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
46251B-1-0-05.758.7893.027.4172016-02-29 16:23:23
478Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
48150Miepes12.663.4873.232.6922016-01-17 18:19:50
49407ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26
5054no_tukker28.654.0937.552.8382017-03-29 00:54:25

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.944.569+70.00056.637.837+22.935
2 DIG10162.381.026+211.68672.325.676+72.315
3 ONZ7148.564.800+12.00062.601.826+6.884
4 Frontpage8129.608.57441.797.930
5 MUZ380.718.661+3.90715.274.415+929
6 VBL662.485.87021.994.056
7 CREW258.680.835+50.00016.631.343+34.802
8 WGR354.924.509+89944.059.392+686
9 TVR223.072.23119.534.699
10 KLB522.613.861+7.1689.390.295+3.241
11 GAM415.410.105+15.3077.396.478+11.916
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
25584
Biep!
  zaterdag 1 april 2017 @ 06:40:38 #144
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169920130
31 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116617.570.058.289+2.824.5207.148.074.895+1.180.226
2FOK!4315.684.220.844+1.488.8542.201.425.416+610.000
3osu!4234.820.713.077+4.227.3241.968.861.324+1.768.236
4Reddit3514.382.490.067+1.263.8992.136.704.227+676.064
5TeamLiquid2323.686.574.697+896.1192.337.980.827+584.107
6StepmaniaOnline2083.635.540.416+3.188.566783.438.444+663.041
7LUElinks2113.096.875.851+244.7581.460.512.280+139.735
8Kongregate2623.082.326.067+802.1681.458.789.360+655.266
9Klamm.de1692.917.630.896+507.5001.473.593.056+333.023
1013371432.727.185.502+239.0761.374.309.448+187.316
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.667.439.625+688.2371.403.583.710+294.770
12Hinnavaatlus1162.600.261.416+671.7771.342.525.986+474.587
13What.cd?1802.466.075.200+589.1881.033.855.800+301.836
14PolishTracker1462.386.732.763+109.0961.226.194.120+46.291
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.706.979.229+229.884941.086.341+101.825
16Board8541.697.566.859+53.498592.432.457+16.250
17SwiftIRC871.580.754.964+123.541746.922.418+63.881
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1871.522.851.078+746.5621.184.224.288+352.257
19KongregateElite831.352.437.566+293.982490.203.066+102.587
20SWB1041.344.979.426+270.298455.793.875+92.525


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.220.794+6.0004.065.8782017-04-01 02:26:53
2Jo0Lz108.670.999+50.00030.469.277+12.1592017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva99.916.031+50.00037.420.662+41.8652017-03-31 21:34:39
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.697.52923.081.3882017-03-25 00:14:30
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.911.331+19.00023.273.085+6.9162017-03-31 18:34:27
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1556.162.178+5.21021.298.732+2.6452017-03-31 09:56:47
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.930.84811.713.4672017-03-29 21:20:17
16Jegorex49.876.713+10.00019.171.677+6.1302017-03-31 19:26:01
17Dviate49.600.000+50.00016.944.482+11.5862017-03-31 17:50:21
18TigerXtrm46.445.110+15.00012.231.845+5.6042017-03-31 23:56:50
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.020.58617.739.8312017-03-27 13:44:14
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.345.8766.053.2192017-03-21 06:44:15
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.294.09010.450.5832017-03-28 22:22:35
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.962.406+22.00019.488.829+9.2692017-03-31 16:32:14
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.966.863+17.57110.063.601+5.6432017-03-31 19:28:05
34PiRANiA37.181.5037.256.9742017-03-24 14:30:30
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.361.296+50.0008.039.171+27.8492017-03-31 14:48:18
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.279.82830.407.7212017-03-29 20:44:46
41Messina35.050.00029.256.7452017-03-29 10:13:30
42SwollyBoy34.500.00018.850.6862017-03-30 11:14:43
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.932.93218.257.5882017-03-24 11:30:41
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.749.806+13.70410.830.630+1.2942017-04-01 00:01:03
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
30147
Biep!
  zaterdag 1 april 2017 @ 06:40:49 #145
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169920132

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1166+6AnneRenze11.458.853+563.4484.184.533+196.5932017-03-31 20:38:35
2226+5Drizzt7.200.000+100.0002.978.785+31.3232017-03-31 12:44:40
3336+2DjinN1.371.515+50.000662.149+18.1372017-03-31 11:30:47
436jhilverda36.361.296+50.0008.039.171+27.8492017-03-31 14:48:18
5135+1riku-san14.281.103+50.0005.664.995+15.1312017-03-31 16:47:15
62Jo0Lz108.670.999+50.00030.469.277+12.1592017-03-31 13:26:49
717Dviate49.600.000+50.00016.944.482+11.5862017-03-31 17:50:21
83Omentuva99.916.031+50.00037.420.662+41.8652017-03-31 21:34:39
9346+4Marcel-o1.118.018+50.000372.684+13.7682017-03-31 13:54:41
1079ChristiaaNL22.094.040+50.00010.518.822+22.6352017-03-31 09:56:40
1187Boer22220.370.467+50.0006.230.852+12.4762017-03-31 12:23:57
12238War Hero from the Past6.825.375+42.6072.762.259+20.2822017-03-31 09:27:02
1361p426.781.002+35.00020.996.049+12.9422017-04-01 06:01:35
14239Silverdigger6.750.313+28.67710.382.457+50.0002017-03-31 23:10:52
15101Dragonator17.974.323+25.0005.667.199+14.5902017-03-31 17:33:36
1654no_tukker28.678.310+24.2177.564.052+11.2142017-03-31 14:07:52
17292+1netsplitter3.235.323+23.8801.963.635+9.3922017-03-31 12:00:14
1831DaFan38.962.406+22.00019.488.829+9.2692017-03-31 16:32:14
19294+1Jordiy3.158.558+21.9201.323.678+18.9372017-03-31 10:16:07
2011commentator58.911.331+19.00023.273.085+6.9162017-03-31 18:34:27
2133Karina37.966.863+17.57110.063.601+5.6432017-03-31 19:28:05
2218TigerXtrm46.445.110+15.00012.231.845+5.6042017-03-31 23:56:50
2348SlechtValk30.749.806+13.70410.830.630+1.2942017-04-01 00:01:03
24167Nizzno11.288.157+11.36010.713.785+4.6222017-03-31 23:27:56
2582Malfoi21.479.306+10.00013.416.678+2.4142017-03-31 11:41:06
2616Jegorex49.876.713+10.00019.171.677+6.1302017-03-31 19:26:01
27249Satioz5.956.218+10.0002.563.810+5972017-03-31 22:24:59
2856mufcie28.592.037+10.00015.745.543+7.9272017-03-31 23:06:33
2977Posergoth666722.470.677+9.4409.885.015+4.0082017-04-01 01:00:56
30148Party_P13.145.728+6.9688.312.969+3.0262017-03-31 16:58:26
311wonderer114.220.794+6.0004.065.8782017-04-01 02:26:53
3213Apollo1556.162.178+5.21021.298.732+2.6452017-03-31 09:56:47
3323619hunter916.878.339+2.2798.640.446+2.1482017-03-31 21:42:25
3474Mr. Stewie23.331.839+2.24915.167.118+5.3122017-04-01 01:48:24
35111dwerg17.091.789+2.2265.897.256+7382017-03-31 17:14:07
36161DrNick11.994.053+1.0985.282.206+8282017-03-31 21:50:50
37353Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
38153Spongerobie12.424.9295.520.0592017-01-20 20:04:48
39240ItsMozy6.677.3922.405.2652012-06-24 17:42:46
40122RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
41321Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
42283PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
43138Maginneke14.178.48525.437.3582017-03-28 09:37:38
44181Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
45395Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
46320TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
4780hole198821.934.22819.027.9452017-03-25 02:18:35
48340Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
49383Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
5075Oplosthee23.005.4438.839.2542014-08-01 18:35:52

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.960.667+16.09856.644.269+6.432
2 DIG10162.386.236+5.21072.328.321+2.645
3 ONZ7148.583.800+19.00062.608.742+6.916
4 Frontpage8129.608.57441.797.930
5 MUZ380.720.887+2.22615.275.153+738
6 VBL662.585.870+100.00022.025.379+31.323
7 CREW258.680.83516.631.343
8 WGR354.935.869+11.36044.064.014+4.622
9 TVR223.072.23119.534.699
10 KLB522.613.8619.390.295
11 GAM415.410.1057.396.478
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
21973
Biep!
  zondag 2 april 2017 @ 06:40:39 #146
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169940055
1 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116617.572.129.464+2.071.1757.149.185.379+1.110.484
2FOK!4315.684.529.363+308.5192.201.733.894+308.478
3osu!4234.824.357.588+3.644.5111.970.105.242+1.243.918
4Reddit3514.384.771.733+2.281.6662.137.815.731+1.111.504
5TeamLiquid2323.687.362.850+788.1532.338.501.470+520.643
6StepmaniaOnline2083.639.646.810+4.106.394783.922.840+484.396
7LUElinks2113.097.097.432+221.5811.460.671.322+159.042
8Kongregate261-13.075.645.324-6.680.7431.455.430.018-3.359.342
9Klamm.de1692.918.759.827+1.128.9311.473.930.324+337.268
1013371432.727.671.945+486.4431.374.591.004+281.556
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.667.997.062+557.4371.403.944.006+360.296
12Hinnavaatlus1162.600.681.871+420.4551.342.792.494+266.508
13What.cd?1802.466.361.421+286.2211.033.961.035+105.235
14PolishTracker1462.386.825.134+92.3711.226.310.344+116.224
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.707.110.394+131.165941.233.016+146.675
16Board8541.697.821.767+254.908592.473.780+41.323
17SwiftIRC871.580.967.742+212.778747.096.655+174.237
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1871.525.360.202+2.509.1241.184.749.702+525.414
19KongregateElite831.352.547.549+109.983490.258.233+55.167
20SWB1041.345.170.639+191.213455.879.664+85.789


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.220.7944.065.8782017-04-01 02:26:53
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva99.916.03137.420.6622017-03-31 21:34:39
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.747.529+50.00023.228.957+147.5692017-04-01 19:57:53
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.911.33123.273.0852017-03-31 18:34:27
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1556.162.17821.298.7322017-03-31 09:56:47
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.930.84811.713.4672017-03-29 21:20:17
16Jegorex49.876.71319.171.6772017-03-31 19:26:01
17Dviate49.600.00016.944.4822017-03-31 17:50:21
18TigerXtrm46.465.110+20.00012.237.955+6.1102017-04-01 23:43:03
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.020.58617.739.8312017-03-27 13:44:14
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.345.8766.053.2192017-03-21 06:44:15
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.294.09010.450.5832017-03-28 22:22:35
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.962.40619.488.8292017-03-31 16:32:14
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.968.567+1.70410.065.495+1.8942017-04-01 18:32:50
34PiRANiA37.181.5037.256.9742017-03-24 14:30:30
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.361.2968.039.1712017-03-31 14:48:18
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.279.82830.407.7212017-03-29 20:44:46
41Messina35.062.500+12.50029.283.640+26.8952017-04-01 11:02:33
42SwollyBoy34.500.00018.850.6862017-03-30 11:14:43
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.932.93218.257.5882017-03-24 11:30:41
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.753.354+3.54810.832.224+1.5942017-04-02 06:00:51
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
22918
Biep!
  zondag 2 april 2017 @ 06:40:50 #147
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169940056

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
19Phoef64.747.529+50.00023.228.957+147.5692017-04-01 19:57:53
2124kanovinnie15.384.959+50.00010.632.334+54.2102017-04-01 08:37:29
3105+1Lloris9217.567.770+50.0009.237.563+6.3992017-04-01 13:40:43
461p426.802.768+21.76621.015.705+19.6562017-04-01 19:41:35
518TigerXtrm46.465.110+20.00012.237.955+6.1102017-04-01 23:43:03
6210joystickj8.345.224+15.7073.969.820+4.1232017-04-01 19:23:22
7167Nizzno11.303.516+15.35910.722.719+8.9342017-04-02 06:01:54
841Messina35.062.500+12.50029.283.640+26.8952017-04-01 11:02:33
9245SleepSub6.188.180+12.0002.522.746+2.0332017-04-01 13:15:56
1081Etcetera21.744.342+10.0006.585.809+4.9282017-04-01 14:59:16
11249Satioz5.966.218+10.0002.565.323+1.5132017-04-01 15:59:40
12138Maginneke14.185.220+6.73525.440.063+2.7052017-04-02 00:01:02
1353VinceSTM28.815.883+6.61612.667.940+2.7002017-04-01 17:18:29
1474Mr. Stewie23.337.119+5.28015.175.873+8.7552017-04-02 03:12:23
15166AnneRenze11.463.558+4.7054.185.533+1.0002017-04-01 22:50:20
16319timo832.168.155+4.599884.219+1.0222017-04-01 17:19:49
1748SlechtValk30.753.354+3.54810.832.224+1.5942017-04-02 06:00:51
1856mufcie28.595.037+3.00015.748.236+2.6932017-04-01 17:11:12
1933Karina37.968.567+1.70410.065.495+1.8942017-04-01 18:32:50
20162wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
21366Cordelia733.3711.081.5042017-03-27 21:23:11
22416Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
23136Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
24168Chaos-Zero11.287.7763.753.9362017-02-22 18:42:27
25426VinceAdvance9.6161.9902012-08-19 23:19:27
26191ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
27413zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
288Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
29276Pettigrew813.814.1842.559.7292016-12-31 10:28:10
30299Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
31407ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26
32253jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02
33280Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
34246ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
35264Prinseska4.461.6711.542.3942014-09-10 14:05:58
3690svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
376Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
38369Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58
39296[email protected]3.134.669941.0622012-12-27 22:10:28
40242Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
413Omentuva99.916.03137.420.6622017-03-31 21:34:39
42396noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
43318sanderosta2.235.653804.2562013-01-27 14:13:06
44103La-Vache-Qui-Rit17.827.13811.876.5942017-03-26 18:44:11
45324Taperol1.770.8501.017.7702013-02-09 14:44:08
46140s10eke13.924.38415.036.7502017-03-04 15:49:47
47382Jojojoost493.799108.9042013-12-20 10:23:03
48427iJR8.9547.1112013-06-14 18:05:23
4962Fha26.522.1524.367.8642017-03-14 19:29:06
5078BBQSausage22.450.0007.594.5292017-03-21 22:35:46

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.990.667+30.00056.655.307+11.038
2 DIG10162.398.236+12.00072.330.354+2.033
3 ONZ7148.583.80062.608.742
4 Frontpage8129.608.57441.797.930
5 MUZ380.720.88715.275.153
6 VBL662.585.87022.025.379
7 CREW258.730.835+50.00016.685.553+54.210
8 WGR354.963.728+27.85944.099.843+35.829
9 TVR223.072.23119.534.699
10 KLB522.613.8619.390.295
11 GAM415.425.812+15.7077.400.601+4.123
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
15038
Biep!
  maandag 3 april 2017 @ 06:40:39 #148
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169963764
2 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116617.573.887.439+1.757.9757.150.113.072+927.693
2FOK!4315.685.039.984+510.6212.201.949.044+215.150
3osu!4234.827.967.088+3.609.5001.971.386.047+1.280.805
4Reddit3514.386.474.372+1.702.6392.138.771.266+955.535
5TeamLiquid2323.688.228.373+865.5232.338.977.849+476.379
6StepmaniaOnline2083.642.644.090+2.997.280784.603.141+680.301
7LUElinks2113.097.326.574+229.1421.460.792.398+121.076
8Kongregate2613.076.540.403+895.0791.455.849.309+419.291
9Klamm.de1692.919.644.159+884.3321.474.184.848+254.524
1013371432.727.998.879+326.9341.374.729.768+138.764
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.668.657.596+660.5341.404.367.949+423.943
12Hinnavaatlus1162.601.057.219+375.3481.342.953.737+161.243
13What.cd?1802.466.729.374+367.9531.034.101.801+140.766
14PolishTracker1462.386.867.797+42.6631.226.349.300+38.956
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.707.176.509+66.115941.274.956+41.940
16Board8541.697.899.305+77.538592.490.496+16.716
17SwiftIRC871.581.086.869+119.127747.181.674+85.019
18UnofficialLinusTechTips188+11.532.211.323+6.851.1211.192.052.698+7.302.996
19KongregateElite831.352.719.291+171.742490.337.632+79.399
20SWB1041.345.260.619+89.980455.951.265+71.601


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.244.611+23.8174.065.8782017-04-03 00:19:10
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva99.966.031+50.00037.461.254+40.5922017-04-02 14:51:39
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.747.52923.228.9572017-04-01 19:57:53
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.922.331+11.00023.278.049+4.9642017-04-02 18:51:40
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1556.186.910+24.73221.308.611+9.8792017-04-02 21:56:38
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.930.84811.713.4672017-03-29 21:20:17
16Jegorex49.886.713+10.00019.176.420+4.7432017-04-03 00:13:40
17Dviate49.600.00016.944.4822017-03-31 17:50:21
18TigerXtrm46.490.110+25.00012.244.282+6.3272017-04-02 21:56:12
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.020.58617.739.8312017-03-27 13:44:14
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.345.8766.053.2192017-03-21 06:44:15
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.294.09010.450.5832017-03-28 22:22:35
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.962.40619.488.8292017-03-31 16:32:14
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.971.890+3.32310.069.332+3.8372017-04-02 22:08:16
34PiRANiA37.181.5037.256.9742017-03-24 14:30:30
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.361.2968.039.1712017-03-31 14:48:18
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.294.828+15.00030.418.652+10.9312017-04-02 22:12:22
41Messina35.062.50029.283.6402017-04-01 11:02:33
42SwollyBoy34.500.00018.850.6862017-03-30 11:14:43
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.937.932+5.00018.259.521+1.9332017-04-02 20:35:36
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.753.887+53310.832.944+7202017-04-03 06:00:36
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
24335
Biep!
  maandag 3 april 2017 @ 06:40:50 #149
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169963766

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
182Malfoi21.539.306+60.00013.452.954+36.2762017-04-02 20:25:52
2185+1LyndAZ9.905.444+55.5553.853.837+20.6202017-04-02 23:37:54
33Omentuva99.966.031+50.00037.461.254+40.5922017-04-02 14:51:39
4193+1Ceased2be9.481.070+50.0003.603.873+11.8712017-04-02 13:41:58
5104+1Lloris9217.617.770+50.0009.242.048+4.4852017-04-02 21:51:46
6238War Hero from the Past6.857.809+32.4342.771.274+9.0152017-04-02 08:32:13
761p426.831.368+28.60021.035.878+20.1732017-04-03 06:32:33
818TigerXtrm46.490.110+25.00012.244.282+6.3272017-04-02 21:56:12
913Apollo1556.186.910+24.73221.308.611+9.8792017-04-02 21:56:38
10120+1Quotidien15.985.431+24.18821.445.123+14.1752017-04-03 00:17:16
111wonderer114.244.611+23.8174.065.8782017-04-03 00:19:10
1240Ge4ce35.294.828+15.00030.418.652+10.9312017-04-02 22:12:22
1311commentator58.922.331+11.00023.278.049+4.9642017-04-02 18:51:40
1416Jegorex49.886.713+10.00019.176.420+4.7432017-04-03 00:13:40
15248+1Satioz5.976.218+10.0002.566.496+1.1732017-04-02 12:20:28
1683trainfreak21.146.119+9.7445.641.751+2.5652017-04-02 20:52:33
1754no_tukker28.686.830+8.5207.567.908+3.8562017-04-02 18:28:47
18319timo832.176.197+8.042885.771+1.5522017-04-02 23:04:21
19167Nizzno11.308.649+5.13310.725.221+2.5022017-04-03 06:01:58
2056mufcie28.600.037+5.00015.754.942+6.7062017-04-02 22:10:35
2146Sjowhan31.937.932+5.00018.259.521+1.9332017-04-02 20:35:36
2233Karina37.971.890+3.32310.069.332+3.8372017-04-02 22:08:16
2348SlechtValk30.753.887+53310.832.944+7202017-04-03 06:00:36
24162wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
25366Cordelia733.3711.081.5042017-03-27 21:23:11
26416Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
27136Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
28168Chaos-Zero11.287.7763.753.9362017-02-22 18:42:27
29426VinceAdvance9.6161.9902012-08-19 23:19:27
30191ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
31413zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
328Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
33276Pettigrew813.814.1842.559.7292016-12-31 10:28:10
34299Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
35407ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26
36253jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02
37280Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
3853VinceSTM28.815.88312.667.9402017-04-01 17:18:29
39246ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
40264Prinseska4.461.6711.542.3942014-09-10 14:05:58
4190svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
426Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
43369Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58
44296[email protected]3.134.669941.0622012-12-27 22:10:28
45242Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
46396noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
47318sanderosta2.235.653804.2562013-01-27 14:13:06
48103La-Vache-Qui-Rit17.827.13811.876.5942017-03-26 18:44:11
49324Taperol1.770.8501.017.7702013-02-09 14:44:08
50140s10eke13.924.38415.036.7502017-03-04 15:49:47

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11194.015.667+25.00056.661.634+6.327
2 DIG10162.472.968+74.73272.352.104+21.750
3 ONZ7148.594.800+11.00062.613.706+4.964
4 Frontpage8129.664.129+55.55541.818.550+20.620
5 MUZ380.720.88715.275.153
6 VBL662.585.87022.025.379
7 CREW258.730.83516.685.553
8 WGR354.968.861+5.13344.102.345+2.502
9 TVR223.072.23119.534.699
10 KLB522.613.8619.390.295
11 GAM415.425.8127.400.601
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
3044
Biep!
  dinsdag 4 april 2017 @ 06:40:42 #150
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169988554
3 April 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116617.577.206.881+3.319.4427.151.914.896+1.801.824
2FOK!4315.685.782.057+742.0732.202.422.223+473.179
3osu!4234.831.439.133+3.472.0451.972.706.468+1.320.421
4Reddit3514.388.062.669+1.588.2972.139.557.817+786.551
5TeamLiquid2323.688.943.983+715.6102.339.435.889+458.040
6StepmaniaOnline2083.646.327.119+3.683.029785.823.707+1.220.566
7LUElinks2113.097.402.353+75.7791.460.861.614+69.216
8Kongregate2613.077.544.278+1.003.8751.456.385.739+536.430
9Klamm.de1692.920.438.135+793.9761.474.440.610+255.762
1013371432.728.581.651+582.7721.375.033.474+303.706
11OCN-Overclock.net3032.669.271.271+613.6751.404.649.465+281.516
12Hinnavaatlus1162.601.430.021+372.8021.343.170.896+217.159
13What.cd?1802.467.047.006+317.6321.034.221.286+119.485
14PolishTracker1462.387.115.808+248.0111.226.457.192+107.892
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.707.353.907+177.398941.391.168+116.212
16Board8541.698.018.189+118.884592.553.641+63.145
17SwiftIRC871.581.249.738+162.869747.276.082+94.408
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1881.532.890.790+679.4671.192.430.060+377.362
19KongregateElite831.352.940.335+221.044490.392.470+54.838
20SWB1041.345.379.284+118.665455.992.807+41.542


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.255.611+11.0004.065.8782017-04-04 00:17:31
2Jo0Lz108.670.99930.469.2772017-03-31 13:26:49
3Omentuva100.016.031+50.00037.492.842+31.5882017-04-04 01:30:40
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.747.52923.228.9572017-04-01 19:57:53
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.932.331+10.00023.282.106+4.0572017-04-03 14:49:30
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1556.189.814+2.90421.310.322+1.7112017-04-03 08:33:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.980.848+50.00011.726.228+12.7612017-04-03 23:34:30
16Jegorex49.886.71319.176.4202017-04-03 00:13:40
17Dviate49.600.00016.944.4822017-03-31 17:50:21
18TigerXtrm46.500.110+10.00012.249.783+5.5012017-04-04 00:25:50
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.020.58617.739.8312017-03-27 13:44:14
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.345.8766.053.2192017-03-21 06:44:15
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.294.09010.450.5832017-03-28 22:22:35
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.976.406+14.00019.497.519+8.6902017-04-03 16:56:23
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.981.831+9.94110.072.913+3.5812017-04-03 20:20:52
34PiRANiA37.181.5037.256.9742017-03-24 14:30:30
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.361.2968.039.1712017-03-31 14:48:18
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.294.82830.418.6522017-04-02 22:12:22
41Messina35.075.000+12.50029.303.726+20.0862017-04-03 20:22:50
42SwollyBoy34.500.00018.850.6862017-03-30 11:14:43
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.937.93218.259.5212017-04-02 20:35:36
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.756.259+2.37210.833.569+6252017-04-04 00:00:50
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
2962
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Gearbest
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')