abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Gearbest
pi_169427098
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
10 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1159+117.433.240.533+3.200.7027.063.955.883+1.615.814
2FOK!4315.667.794.162+752.0692.193.792.723+274.902
3osu!422+14.761.409.147+5.780.8521.958.701.260+2.087.937
4Reddit3444.332.369.607+1.088.6342.109.899.152+570.422
5TeamLiquid2323.670.426.131+866.7732.328.920.939+666.653
6StepmaniaOnline2073.536.106.283+4.059.660749.834.668+504.352
7LUElinks2113.092.208.730+343.5401.458.388.634+165.506
8Kongregate2593.038.208.639+864.3821.436.750.575+396.646
9Klamm.de1692.909.803.796+178.4351.469.081.824+141.805
1013371432.719.184.763+297.0191.370.162.369+132.449
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.687.934.959+351.3091.417.485.174+139.868
12Hinnavaatlus1162.592.094.239+510.3021.337.622.717+316.067
13What.cd?1802.455.452.040+535.9781.029.564.582+141.044
14PolishTracker1462.381.297.079+109.1261.223.784.636+60.761
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.704.267.922+133.166939.543.259+59.538
16Board8541.694.860.146+114.876591.824.912+24.360
17SwiftIRC871.577.271.149+206.595744.682.964+146.151
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1851.488.251.484+854.2061.174.035.366+405.045
19KongregateElite831.349.094.801+70.896488.481.730+77.273
20SWB1041.340.534.937+185.569454.091.730+63.732


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.889.336+9.0004.065.8782017-03-11 00:34:15
2Jo0Lz108.570.99930.441.8662017-03-06 13:35:55
3Omentuva99.316.031+50.00036.953.583+24.3802017-03-10 15:25:32
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.597.52922.825.6152017-02-26 17:35:31
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.731.502+5.00023.171.612+4.6482017-03-10 15:05:32
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1555.817.492+1.66921.125.126+1.2102017-03-10 10:25:18
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.580.84811.633.6422017-03-08 23:55:23
16Jegorex49.826.713+10.00019.150.921+5.1992017-03-10 20:58:49
17Dviate49.100.000+50.00016.837.227+8.7232017-03-10 10:25:13
18TigerXtrm46.155.110+20.00012.135.718+3.7532017-03-11 01:48:10
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00743.870.58617.633.6782017-03-06 12:59:43
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.173.0266.011.2232017-03-07 07:22:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.278.49610.426.9602017-03-09 10:01:03
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.692.406+28.00019.349.938+11.3982017-03-10 16:51:05
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.799.9179.973.7192017-03-03 19:29:44
34gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
35jhilverda36.261.2967.981.3842017-03-06 16:31:04
36+1PiRANiA35.989.240+165.1467.002.501+40.1272017-03-10 08:09:00
37-1onlogisch35.909.36312.328.4882017-02-27 17:57:56
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.214.82830.348.3072017-03-08 17:23:18
41Messina34.987.500+12.50029.143.411+22.7292017-03-10 19:42:08
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.832.93218.206.6792017-03-07 11:35:57
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.637.283+77310.807.625+4872017-03-11 06:01:37
49Lafyno30.548.9287.044.8482017-02-26 18:05:24
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
5344
Biep!
pi_169427099

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
136+1PiRANiA35.989.240+165.1467.002.501+40.1272017-03-10 08:09:00
2124+1d4v1d15.084.716+50.0003.939.307+11.7682017-03-10 22:23:46
379+1ChristiaaNL21.944.040+50.00010.449.683+25.3962017-03-10 14:07:51
4191LyndAZ9.631.645+50.0003.750.914+16.6802017-03-10 21:48:29
5111Lloris9217.017.770+50.0009.162.465+11.7742017-03-10 13:33:39
617Dviate49.100.000+50.00016.837.227+8.7232017-03-10 10:25:13
73Omentuva99.316.031+50.00036.953.583+24.3802017-03-10 15:25:32
866p426.162.539+33.69120.623.633+19.9472017-03-11 06:32:50
931DaFan38.692.406+28.00019.349.938+11.3982017-03-10 16:51:05
1059SnIpA27.915.776+27.6079.615.085+6.8022017-03-10 10:00:28
1118TigerXtrm46.155.110+20.00012.135.718+3.7532017-03-11 01:48:10
12291netsplitter3.204.185+17.0541.950.830+8.8142017-03-10 12:00:11
1374Mr. Stewie23.071.437+15.51915.064.363+5.4562017-03-10 10:26:52
1456mufcie28.467.037+15.00015.671.871+7.5772017-03-10 23:56:06
1578Posergoth666722.251.744+14.9029.822.050+8.0112017-03-11 01:39:43
16149Party_P12.966.169+14.7138.233.716+5.2742017-03-10 16:59:14
17211+1joystickj8.090.922+13.8893.842.815+8.8072017-03-10 14:36:57
1841Messina34.987.500+12.50029.143.411+22.7292017-03-10 19:42:08
1916Jegorex49.826.713+10.00019.150.921+5.1992017-03-10 20:58:49
2072CasB25.087.761+10.00015.261.758+1.6402017-03-10 15:40:52
21250+1Satioz5.766.218+10.0002.534.529+8052017-03-10 20:09:58
221wonderer113.889.336+9.0004.065.8782017-03-11 00:34:15
23246SleepSub6.144.077+8.0002.494.084+2.1162017-03-10 20:02:32
24110dwerg17.038.119+5.8135.882.249+1.5162017-03-10 17:16:08
2511commentator58.731.502+5.00023.171.612+4.6482017-03-10 15:05:32
2653VinceSTM28.716.875+5.00012.625.083+2.2932017-03-10 19:54:13
27169Nizzno11.178.358+3.83510.654.198+3.4792017-03-10 22:00:29
28320timo832.100.118+2.639857.944+3.0692017-03-10 21:07:39
29221nosamason7.350.160+1.8404.076.693+2092017-03-10 23:07:09
3013Apollo1555.817.492+1.66921.125.126+1.2102017-03-10 10:25:18
3148SlechtValk30.637.283+77310.807.625+4872017-03-11 06:01:37
32401KingOfThePotatoPeople214.462+42668.148+5132017-03-10 20:05:03
33162DrNick11.952.319+535.259.931+3022017-03-11 03:00:59
34286Kuchiyose3.423.582781.4212013-01-23 23:32:16
35123Vetheid15.437.7675.642.8702014-11-19 19:17:54
36144SGTfap13.307.2188.345.8942016-12-24 16:21:04
37359summer2bird866.517482.7982012-05-18 14:21:57
3830Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
39196Ceased2be9.181.0703.522.6992017-03-07 17:20:32
40182vosotros10.220.7089.610.0652012-02-18 09:06:01
41207Dixymox8.492.4492.251.6642012-11-22 18:22:18
42121Twinky15.864.4156.666.3972017-03-08 19:04:37
43305richolio2.689.187664.3702017-03-07 19:09:20
44198totally-insane9.052.7605.895.3422015-02-26 22:58:55
45398Sir Amoeba268.90439.1672013-01-04 16:54:40
4691Dr_Flash19.990.38315.806.5212017-03-09 22:12:53
47200josvg8.914.0711.878.2212014-10-12 00:41:26
48148verluci12.981.1485.279.9802017-03-07 22:08:30
49247Matsuo_Yoshitoki6.090.0001.658.8282014-11-11 12:49:28
50170Luckysmurf10.991.4032.504.4632012-05-13 20:30:02

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.194.390+20.05356.344.578+4.055
2 DIG10161.342.486+9.66971.885.664+3.326
3 ONZ7148.321.775+32.60762.481.847+11.450
4 Frontpage8129.390.330+50.00041.715.627+16.680
5 MUZ380.667.217+5.81315.260.146+1.516
6 CREW258.157.98516.306.070
7 WGR354.738.570+16.33543.879.105+26.208
8 VBL544.224.20315.678.284
9 TVR223.052.23119.507.697
10 KLB522.578.945+4269.369.318+513
11 GAM415.171.510+13.8897.273.596+8.807
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
10147
Biep!
  zondag 12 maart 2017 @ 06:40:46 #103
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169453848
11 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115917.434.728.691+1.488.1587.064.695.317+739.434
2FOK!4315.668.283.026+488.8642.194.067.678+274.955
3osu!423+14.765.673.556+4.264.4091.960.063.419+1.362.159
4Reddit345+14.334.596.017+2.226.4102.111.299.866+1.400.714
5TeamLiquid2323.671.110.955+684.8242.329.307.803+386.864
6StepmaniaOnline2073.539.813.923+3.707.640750.616.031+781.363
7LUElinks2113.092.309.040+100.3101.458.451.596+62.962
8Kongregate2593.039.220.354+1.011.7151.437.352.291+601.716
9Klamm.de1692.910.057.222+253.4261.469.241.722+159.898
1013371432.719.776.100+591.3371.370.580.601+418.232
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.688.527.244+592.2851.417.859.701+374.527
12Hinnavaatlus1162.592.356.992+262.7531.337.848.626+225.909
13What.cd?1802.455.818.805+366.7651.029.703.584+139.002
14PolishTracker1462.381.426.221+129.1421.223.903.858+119.222
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.704.362.497+94.575939.573.547+30.288
16Board8541.694.913.253+53.107591.832.760+7.848
17SwiftIRC871.577.374.099+102.950744.731.528+48.564
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1851.489.231.512+980.0281.174.456.262+420.896
19KongregateElite831.349.238.328+143.527488.555.891+74.161
20SWB1041.340.615.544+80.607454.125.657+33.927


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.890.336+1.0004.065.8782017-03-11 11:01:47
2Jo0Lz108.570.99930.441.8662017-03-06 13:35:55
3Omentuva99.316.03136.953.5832017-03-10 15:25:32
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.597.52922.825.6152017-02-26 17:35:31
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.731.50223.171.6122017-03-10 15:05:32
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1555.842.169+24.67721.143.223+18.0972017-03-11 21:21:00
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.580.84811.633.6422017-03-08 23:55:23
16Jegorex49.826.71319.150.9212017-03-10 20:58:49
17Dviate49.100.00016.837.2272017-03-10 10:25:13
18TigerXtrm46.175.110+20.00012.143.522+7.8042017-03-12 03:23:07
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00743.920.586+50.00017.678.726+45.0482017-03-11 18:44:53
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.173.0266.011.2232017-03-07 07:22:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.282.042+3.54610.435.246+8.2862017-03-11 10:00:29
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.692.40619.349.9382017-03-10 16:51:05
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.799.9179.973.7192017-03-03 19:29:44
34gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
35jhilverda36.261.2967.981.3842017-03-06 16:31:04
36PiRANiA35.989.2407.002.5012017-03-10 08:09:00
37onlogisch35.909.36312.328.4882017-02-27 17:57:56
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.214.82830.348.3072017-03-08 17:23:18
41Messina34.987.50029.143.4112017-03-10 19:42:08
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.832.93218.206.6792017-03-07 11:35:57
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.638.542+1.25910.808.140+5152017-03-12 00:00:12
49Lafyno30.548.9287.044.8482017-02-26 18:05:24
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
15574
Biep!
  zondag 12 maart 2017 @ 06:40:57 #104
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169453850
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1235+2Drizzt6.900.000+100.0002.882.143+31.2762017-03-11 12:52:47
2290backline93.361.487+50.00023.839.349+31.7442017-03-11 15:44:33
321ezechiel00743.920.586+50.00017.678.726+45.0482017-03-11 18:44:53
4211+1Samm8.139.561+50.0004.558.368+16.6962017-03-11 18:50:48
565+1p426.202.539+40.00020.638.785+15.1522017-03-12 05:21:49
674Mr. Stewie23.105.282+33.84515.071.219+6.8562017-03-11 17:44:08
7239+1Silverdigger6.682.943+28.65410.232.457+50.0002017-03-11 19:37:35
813Apollo1555.842.169+24.67721.143.223+18.0972017-03-11 21:21:00
9238War Hero from the Past6.734.657+21.3312.716.005+17.8572017-03-11 07:37:22
1018TigerXtrm46.175.110+20.00012.143.522+7.8042017-03-12 03:23:07
11250Satioz5.786.218+20.0002.535.889+1.3602017-03-11 22:54:49
1253VinceSTM28.731.156+14.28112.632.174+7.0912017-03-11 23:48:02
1381Etcetera21.674.342+10.0006.551.541+5.7132017-03-11 21:37:30
14320timo832.105.489+5.371859.263+1.3192017-03-11 23:21:37
1578Posergoth666722.255.351+3.6079.822.229+1792017-03-12 01:06:31
1626PoisoneIvy42.282.042+3.54610.435.246+8.2862017-03-11 10:00:29
17169Nizzno11.181.868+3.51010.655.556+1.3582017-03-11 22:00:17
18419Erwa33.481+3.0534.803+4682017-03-11 12:06:43
19237-119hunter916.851.631+2.8288.565.409+5.6332017-03-11 15:26:18
20245+1SleepSub6.145.453+1.3762.496.084+2.0002017-03-11 15:10:49
2148SlechtValk30.638.542+1.25910.808.140+5152017-03-12 00:00:12
221wonderer113.890.336+1.0004.065.8782017-03-11 11:01:47
23110dwerg17.038.521+4025.882.651+4022017-03-11 12:30:10
24162DrNick11.952.443+1245.260.031+1002017-03-12 03:01:01
25161wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
26367Cordelia683.3711.016.1472017-03-04 14:17:08
27415Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
28135Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
29166Chaos-Zero11.287.7763.753.9362017-02-22 18:42:27
30426VinceAdvance9.6161.9902012-08-19 23:19:27
3156mufcie28.467.03715.671.8712017-03-10 23:56:06
32189ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
33412zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
348Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
35276Pettigrew813.814.1842.559.7292016-12-31 10:28:10
36297Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
37407ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26
38253jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02
39279Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
40246-1ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
41264Prinseska4.461.6711.542.3942014-09-10 14:05:58
4289svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
436Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
44368Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58
45293Fr@nk3.134.669941.0622012-12-27 22:10:28
46242Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
473Omentuva99.316.03136.953.5832017-03-10 15:25:32
48396noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
49318sanderosta2.235.653804.2562013-01-27 14:13:06
50103La-Vache-Qui-Rit17.777.13811.857.7862017-03-06 16:23:51

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.224.514+30.12456.358.195+13.617
2 DIG10161.368.539+26.05371.905.761+20.097
3 ONZ7148.321.77562.481.847
4 Frontpage8129.390.33041.715.627
5 MUZ380.667.619+40215.260.548+402
6 CREW258.157.98516.306.070
7 WGR354.742.080+3.51043.880.463+1.358
8 VBL544.324.203+100.00015.709.560+31.276
9 TVR223.052.23119.507.697
10 KLB522.578.9459.369.318
11 GAM415.171.5107.273.596
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
19609
Biep!
  maandag 13 maart 2017 @ 06:40:56 #105
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169476979
12 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115917.436.351.289+1.622.5987.065.579.979+884.662
2FOK!4315.668.825.277+542.2512.194.287.728+220.050
3osu!4234.769.828.918+4.155.3621.961.366.165+1.302.746
4Reddit3454.335.568.348+972.3312.111.951.841+651.975
5TeamLiquid2323.672.363.717+1.252.7622.329.898.148+590.345
6StepmaniaOnline2073.543.470.287+3.656.364751.220.252+604.221
7LUElinks2113.092.506.410+197.3701.458.581.570+129.974
8Kongregate258-13.040.186.528+966.1741.437.903.365+551.074
9Klamm.de1692.910.537.599+480.3771.469.537.064+295.342
1013371432.720.108.528+332.4281.370.706.812+126.211
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.689.110.818+583.5741.418.362.137+502.436
12Hinnavaatlus1162.592.741.161+384.1691.338.058.272+209.646
13What.cd?1802.456.166.203+347.3981.029.853.517+149.933
14PolishTracker1462.381.517.798+91.5771.223.955.474+51.616
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.704.453.753+91.256939.605.937+32.390
16Board8541.695.164.339+251.086591.879.903+47.143
17SwiftIRC871.577.543.213+169.114744.864.139+132.611
18UnofficialLinusTechTips187+21.503.581.256+14.349.7441.182.160.941+7.704.679
19KongregateElite831.349.393.353+155.025488.705.326+149.435
20SWB1041.340.916.121+300.577454.249.853+124.196


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.919.024+28.6884.065.8782017-03-13 00:47:19
2Jo0Lz108.570.99930.441.8662017-03-06 13:35:55
3Omentuva99.366.031+50.00036.994.023+40.4402017-03-12 14:34:32
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.597.52922.825.6152017-02-26 17:35:31
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.732.502+1.00023.171.986+3742017-03-12 08:49:29
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1555.856.802+14.63321.152.987+9.7642017-03-12 20:35:02
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.630.848+50.00011.637.966+4.3242017-03-13 02:42:16
16Jegorex49.826.71319.150.9212017-03-10 20:58:49
17Dviate49.200.000+100.00016.863.467+26.2402017-03-12 21:01:46
18TigerXtrm46.180.110+5.00012.145.945+2.4232017-03-12 18:27:11
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00743.920.58617.678.7262017-03-11 18:44:53
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.173.0266.011.2232017-03-07 07:22:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.287.876+5.83410.442.517+7.2712017-03-12 10:00:50
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.692.40619.349.9382017-03-10 16:51:05
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.799.9179.973.7192017-03-03 19:29:44
34gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
35jhilverda36.261.2967.981.3842017-03-06 16:31:04
36PiRANiA35.989.2407.002.5012017-03-10 08:09:00
37onlogisch35.959.363+50.00012.337.577+9.0892017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.224.828+10.00030.358.209+9.9022017-03-12 19:49:40
41Messina34.987.50029.143.4112017-03-10 19:42:08
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.832.93218.206.6792017-03-07 11:35:57
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.643.829+5.28710.809.367+1.2272017-03-13 00:00:44
49Lafyno30.548.9287.044.8482017-02-26 18:05:24
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
26966
Biep!
  maandag 13 maart 2017 @ 06:41:07 #106
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169476980

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
117Dviate49.200.000+100.00016.863.467+26.2402017-03-12 21:01:46
23Omentuva99.366.031+50.00036.994.023+40.4402017-03-12 14:34:32
370+1vaarsuvius25.258.305+50.00010.563.110+19.4922017-03-12 16:07:47
437onlogisch35.959.363+50.00012.337.577+9.0892017-03-12 20:37:01
5126+2kanovinnie15.034.959+50.00010.341.315+46.4682017-03-12 21:37:54
615Programmeur54.630.848+50.00011.637.966+4.3242017-03-13 02:42:16
765p426.241.264+38.72520.659.956+21.1712017-03-13 06:05:48
81wonderer113.919.024+28.6884.065.8782017-03-13 00:47:19
974Mr. Stewie23.127.505+22.22315.075.236+4.0172017-03-12 19:20:45
10250Satioz5.806.218+20.0002.537.462+1.5732017-03-12 19:55:47
1113Apollo1555.856.802+14.63321.152.987+9.7642017-03-12 20:35:02
1240Ge4ce35.224.828+10.00030.358.209+9.9022017-03-12 19:49:40
1378Posergoth666722.263.828+8.4779.824.014+1.7852017-03-13 01:06:30
1459SnIpA27.924.125+8.3499.617.488+2.4032017-03-12 10:27:30
1583+1trainfreak21.075.372+7.5875.626.349+1.6522017-03-12 22:10:37
16320timo832.113.051+7.562860.962+1.6992017-03-12 21:15:54
1726PoisoneIvy42.287.876+5.83410.442.517+7.2712017-03-12 10:00:50
1848SlechtValk30.643.829+5.28710.809.367+1.2272017-03-13 00:00:44
1918TigerXtrm46.180.110+5.00012.145.945+2.4232017-03-12 18:27:11
20169Nizzno11.186.828+4.96010.660.472+4.9162017-03-12 23:25:00
21162DrNick11.953.751+1.3085.260.719+6882017-03-13 03:00:03
2253VinceSTM28.732.318+1.16212.633.302+1.1282017-03-12 19:33:19
2356mufcie28.468.037+1.00015.673.551+1.6802017-03-12 16:46:08
2411commentator58.732.502+1.00023.171.986+3742017-03-12 08:49:29
25401KingOfThePotatoPeople214.918+45668.472+3242017-03-12 18:58:59
26330Lastpost1.632.828808.4872016-07-03 12:19:21
2717808gnot10.388.7005.918.7012015-03-02 10:06:17
28385RavioliPunch443.879240.6272012-06-02 20:09:33
29379Scrummie1532.689118.2232017-02-10 22:27:24
30227Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
31378PatrickSindelka537.607370.1612012-12-25 21:31:29
3243Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
33152anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
34414TypeMaster91.95442.9732012-09-27 10:54:35
3532DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36225Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
37377crazy987574.725309.8092013-12-05 00:20:03
382Jo0Lz108.570.99930.441.8662017-03-06 13:35:55
39226r3v0ss7.180.9864.855.4622016-05-12 16:45:08
4062Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
41257HaywoodJablome5.393.1921.181.1932014-06-08 11:49:14
42137riku-san14.181.1035.619.5222017-03-02 17:55:37
4328Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
44160Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
45232superworm7.070.8201.961.7892016-02-18 23:20:55
46101DirkZz17.911.6676.210.0882013-01-22 05:14:51
47354Cherryi1.000.076339.0522012-06-14 20:19:16
48230wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
49363ThijsBokkers768.804379.9602014-09-08 12:00:35
50115gtaboy10716.524.0076.837.8262016-07-28 16:05:37

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.230.822+6.30856.361.306+3.111
2 DIG10161.383.172+14.63371.915.525+9.764
3 ONZ7148.331.124+9.34962.484.624+2.777
4 Frontpage8129.390.33041.715.627
5 MUZ380.667.61915.260.548
6 CREW258.207.985+50.00016.352.538+46.468
7 WGR354.747.040+4.96043.885.379+4.916
8 VBL544.374.203+50.00015.718.649+9.089
9 TVR223.052.23119.507.697
10 KLB522.579.401+4569.369.642+324
11 GAM415.171.5107.273.596
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
18858
Biep!
pi_169477299
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
Nog maar eens een plaatsje gestegen :)
  dinsdag 14 maart 2017 @ 06:40:56 #108
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169501581
13 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115917.439.036.875+2.685.5867.066.692.783+1.112.804
2FOK!4315.669.967.275+1.141.9982.194.855.665+567.937
3osu!4234.773.512.687+3.683.7691.962.707.861+1.341.696
4Reddit3454.336.861.301+1.292.9532.112.782.389+830.548
5TeamLiquid233+13.675.170.506+2.806.7892.330.491.099+592.951
6StepmaniaOnline2073.546.623.083+3.152.796751.632.853+412.601
7LUElinks2113.092.845.335+338.9251.458.706.316+124.746
8Kongregate2583.041.403.869+1.217.3411.438.519.560+616.195
9Klamm.de1692.910.846.427+308.8281.469.721.462+184.398
1013371432.720.419.429+310.9011.370.806.144+99.332
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.689.605.279+494.4611.418.543.710+181.573
12Hinnavaatlus1162.593.143.425+402.2641.338.237.810+179.538
13What.cd?1802.456.570.851+404.6481.029.964.634+111.117
14PolishTracker1462.381.816.571+298.7731.224.106.109+150.635
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.704.667.555+213.802939.687.441+81.504
16Board8541.695.337.649+173.310591.904.851+24.948
17SwiftIRC871.577.783.726+240.513745.019.635+155.496
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1871.504.384.292+803.0361.182.543.011+382.070
19KongregateElite831.349.660.715+267.362488.847.399+142.073
20SWB1041.341.124.541+208.420454.301.611+51.758


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.940.137+21.1134.065.8782017-03-14 00:07:00
2Jo0Lz108.570.99930.441.8662017-03-06 13:35:55
3Omentuva99.416.031+50.00037.032.047+38.0242017-03-13 20:48:33
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.597.52922.825.6152017-02-26 17:35:31
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.746.502+14.00023.177.908+5.9222017-03-13 13:31:55
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1555.860.603+3.80121.154.121+1.1342017-03-13 07:56:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.680.848+50.00011.650.156+12.1902017-03-13 15:33:37
16Jegorex49.846.713+20.00019.156.438+5.5172017-03-13 19:14:45
17Dviate49.200.00016.863.4672017-03-12 21:01:46
18TigerXtrm46.185.110+5.00012.149.449+3.5042017-03-13 18:21:38
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00743.920.58617.678.7262017-03-11 18:44:53
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.173.0266.011.2232017-03-07 07:22:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.288.513+63710.443.376+8592017-03-13 18:47:46
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.720.406+28.00019.358.993+9.0552017-03-13 16:30:14
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.799.9179.973.7192017-03-03 19:29:44
34gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
35jhilverda36.261.2967.981.3842017-03-06 16:31:04
36PiRANiA36.170.069+180.8297.049.650+47.1492017-03-13 07:59:36
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.229.828+5.00030.364.710+6.5012017-03-13 19:14:16
41Messina35.000.000+12.50029.165.741+22.3302017-03-13 11:34:47
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.832.93218.206.6792017-03-07 11:35:57
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.647.362+3.53310.810.416+1.0492017-03-14 00:00:14
49Lafyno30.548.9287.044.8482017-02-26 18:05:24
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
3801
Biep!
  dinsdag 14 maart 2017 @ 06:41:07 #109
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169501582

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
136PiRANiA36.170.069+180.8297.049.650+47.1492017-03-13 07:59:36
286Pino11220.491.823+64.5437.995.100+36.4622017-03-13 07:58:28
3134DrPhibes14.408.442+50.0008.337.608+77.1622017-03-13 20:01:37
415Programmeur54.680.848+50.00011.650.156+12.1902017-03-13 15:33:37
5105Pochamapan17.531.459+50.0005.669.293+14.8492017-03-13 11:34:38
6296+2dimmak3.085.702+50.0001.514.067+25.3332017-03-13 14:47:10
7217+1Bitlord7.432.025+50.0002.411.211+21.4162017-03-13 18:59:10
83Omentuva99.416.031+50.00037.032.047+38.0242017-03-13 20:48:33
9293+2Jordiy3.136.638+50.0001.304.741+29.5852017-03-13 20:33:30
10196Ceased2be9.231.070+50.0003.534.792+12.0932017-03-13 07:20:03
11337+2Cobratjuh1.270.469+50.000352.634+16.4862017-03-13 11:14:00
1288Boer22220.270.467+50.0006.207.896+11.8902017-03-13 16:20:13
13124+1jimcom8915.105.625+50.0003.996.646+8.4872017-03-13 11:53:46
14354+3Marcel-o1.005.940+50.000340.841+16.2382017-03-13 15:39:17
15122Quotidien15.761.533+39.46621.184.379+69.6202017-03-14 05:37:39
1631DaFan38.720.406+28.00019.358.993+9.0552017-03-13 16:30:14
171wonderer113.940.137+21.1134.065.8782017-03-14 00:07:00
1855no_tukker28.584.309+20.8227.517.599+12.4422017-03-13 17:12:43
1916Jegorex49.846.713+20.00019.156.438+5.5172017-03-13 19:14:45
2065p426.259.615+18.35120.682.559+22.6032017-03-14 04:21:16
21169Nizzno11.203.859+17.03110.664.419+3.9472017-03-13 22:00:33
2211commentator58.746.502+14.00023.177.908+5.9222017-03-13 13:31:55
23419Erwa46.305+12.8246.494+1.6912017-03-13 22:09:59
24149Party_P12.978.960+12.7918.236.868+3.1512017-03-13 16:58:17
2541Messina35.000.000+12.50029.165.741+22.3302017-03-13 11:34:47
2674Mr. Stewie23.139.389+11.88415.078.676+3.4402017-03-13 15:00:01
2772CasB25.097.761+10.00015.266.825+5.0672017-03-13 15:11:47
2878Posergoth666722.273.317+9.4899.830.173+6.1592017-03-14 01:06:30
2956mufcie28.476.037+8.00015.678.907+5.3562017-03-13 18:11:21
30401KingOfThePotatoPeople220.470+5.55272.885+4.4132017-03-13 22:22:10
3140Ge4ce35.229.828+5.00030.364.710+6.5012017-03-13 19:14:16
3218TigerXtrm46.185.110+5.00012.149.449+3.5042017-03-13 18:21:38
33320timo832.117.566+4.515862.671+1.7092017-03-13 23:09:44
34110dwerg17.042.751+4.2305.883.859+1.2082017-03-13 16:48:11
3513Apollo1555.860.603+3.80121.154.121+1.1342017-03-13 07:56:42
3648SlechtValk30.647.362+3.53310.810.416+1.0492017-03-14 00:00:14
3759SnIpA27.926.947+2.8229.617.780+2922017-03-13 10:00:49
3853VinceSTM28.735.007+2.68912.635.662+2.3602017-03-13 19:48:21
39162DrNick11.956.327+2.5765.261.963+1.2442017-03-14 03:00:03
4026PoisoneIvy42.288.513+63710.443.376+8592017-03-13 18:47:46
41344appelen1.138.003506.7542015-09-13 17:09:52
42322Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
43106Qwrtje17.418.4435.594.1432012-01-11 20:57:35
44416redboyke68.2427.1812015-11-26 02:00:19
45142liesje197913.783.4522.916.8742014-05-30 15:01:56
46390RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
4742SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
48406Runekf150.00057.1712017-02-09 18:50:56
4950GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
50261ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.302.941+72.11956.402.516+41.210
2 DIG10161.486.973+103.80171.954.085+38.560
3 ONZ7148.347.946+16.82262.490.838+6.214
4 Frontpage8129.390.33041.715.627
5 MUZ380.671.849+4.23015.261.756+1.208
6 CREW258.207.98516.352.538
7 WGR354.776.571+29.53143.911.656+26.277
8 VBL544.374.20315.718.649
9 TVR223.052.23119.507.697
10 KLB522.584.953+5.5529.374.055+4.413
11 GAM415.171.5107.273.596
12 PTA214.510.762+50.0004.428.920+21.416
13 GC.2780.41686.024
1478
Biep!
pi_169527886
14 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115917.442.556.881+3.520.0067.068.302.537+1.609.754
2FOK!4315.670.829.278+862.0032.195.161.292+305.627
3osu!4234.779.040.785+5.528.0981.964.601.584+1.893.723
4Reddit3454.338.562.475+1.701.1742.113.704.375+921.986
5TeamLiquid2333.675.853.130+682.6242.330.795.789+304.690
6StepmaniaOnline2073.559.774.854+13.151.771756.108.445+4.475.592
7LUElinks2113.093.060.699+215.3641.458.794.408+88.092
8Kongregate2583.042.187.943+784.0741.438.936.319+416.759
9Klamm.de1692.911.273.799+427.3721.470.252.447+530.985
1013371432.720.945.322+525.8931.371.026.091+219.947
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.690.541.663+936.3841.418.953.998+410.288
12Hinnavaatlus1162.593.580.920+437.4951.338.443.137+205.327
13What.cd?1802.457.150.663+579.8121.030.780.784+816.150
14PolishTracker1462.382.190.020+373.4491.224.241.489+135.380
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.704.771.306+103.751939.729.976+42.535
16Board8541.695.464.094+126.445591.932.720+27.869
17SwiftIRC871.577.885.893+102.167745.132.279+112.644
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1871.505.461.164+1.076.8721.183.091.387+548.376
19KongregateElite831.349.837.446+176.731488.932.358+84.959
20SWB1041.341.403.233+278.692454.373.799+72.188


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.951.137+11.0004.065.8782017-03-14 23:38:58
2Jo0Lz108.570.99930.441.8662017-03-06 13:35:55
3Omentuva99.416.03137.032.0472017-03-13 20:48:33
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.597.52922.825.6152017-02-26 17:35:31
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.755.502+9.00023.190.171+12.2632017-03-14 22:32:01
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1555.860.60321.154.1212017-03-13 07:56:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.680.84811.650.1562017-03-13 15:33:37
16Jegorex49.846.71319.156.4382017-03-13 19:14:45
17Dviate49.250.000+50.00016.871.825+8.3582017-03-14 10:38:17
18TigerXtrm46.210.110+25.00012.154.377+4.9282017-03-14 23:09:58
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00743.920.58617.678.7262017-03-11 18:44:53
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.173.0266.011.2232017-03-07 07:22:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.288.532+1910.443.699+3232017-03-14 10:00:11
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.730.406+10.00019.365.574+6.5812017-03-14 12:35:17
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.799.9179.973.7192017-03-03 19:29:44
34gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
35+1PiRANiA36.380.306+210.2377.099.738+50.0882017-03-14 07:12:44
36-1jhilverda36.261.2967.981.3842017-03-06 16:31:04
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.229.82830.364.7102017-03-13 19:14:16
41Messina35.000.00029.165.7412017-03-13 11:34:47
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.882.932+50.00018.227.901+21.2222017-03-14 14:23:13
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.656.318+8.95610.812.405+1.9892017-03-15 00:00:20
49Lafyno30.548.9287.044.8482017-02-26 18:05:24
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
19482
Biep!
pi_169527887

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
135+1PiRANiA36.380.306+210.2377.099.738+50.0882017-03-14 07:12:44
2114RockNijntje16.688.541+50.0005.881.483+15.0672017-03-14 12:08:23
3192Henk.veldhuizen.59.614.078+50.0005.146.680+21.7252017-03-14 12:09:05
417Dviate49.250.000+50.00016.871.825+8.3582017-03-14 10:38:17
546Sjowhan31.882.932+50.00018.227.901+21.2222017-03-14 14:23:13
6188+3LyndAZ9.681.645+50.0003.764.439+13.5252017-03-14 16:18:54
770vaarsuvius25.308.305+50.00010.578.232+15.1222017-03-14 21:43:56
8125+1kanovinnie15.084.959+50.00010.374.012+32.6972017-03-14 15:57:21
9110+1Lloris9217.067.770+50.0009.170.975+8.5102017-03-14 15:09:47
1065p426.299.203+39.58820.705.411+22.8522017-03-15 05:41:16
1118TigerXtrm46.210.110+25.00012.154.377+4.9282017-03-14 23:09:58
12204hi_flyer8.597.712+25.0004.093.484+11.9882017-03-14 16:43:26
1355no_tukker28.602.888+18.5797.523.263+5.6642017-03-15 02:14:30
1478Posergoth666722.287.125+13.8089.835.606+5.4332017-03-15 01:06:30
151wonderer113.951.137+11.0004.065.8782017-03-14 23:38:58
16148+1Party_P12.989.797+10.8378.240.102+3.2342017-03-14 16:58:18
1759SnIpA27.937.084+10.1379.622.084+4.3042017-03-14 10:00:57
1831DaFan38.730.406+10.00019.365.574+6.5812017-03-14 12:35:17
19250Satioz5.816.218+10.0002.539.170+1.7082017-03-14 19:41:15
2056mufcie28.485.037+9.00015.683.566+4.6592017-03-14 20:58:39
2111commentator58.755.502+9.00023.190.171+12.2632017-03-14 22:32:01
2248SlechtValk30.656.318+8.95610.812.405+1.9892017-03-15 00:00:20
2323719hunter916.860.240+8.6098.578.414+13.0052017-03-14 21:34:07
2453VinceSTM28.743.007+8.00012.639.427+3.7652017-03-14 17:27:31
25162DrNick11.962.793+6.4665.263.702+1.7392017-03-15 03:00:04
26168+1Nizzno11.210.214+6.35510.669.643+5.2242017-03-14 22:00:56
2774Mr. Stewie23.143.881+4.49215.081.066+2.3902017-03-14 15:00:28
28401KingOfThePotatoPeople224.928+4.45873.126+2412017-03-14 21:43:33
29354Marcel-o1.009.518+3.578342.192+1.3512017-03-14 10:31:05
3061Fha26.522.152+3.3634.367.864+1.6842017-03-14 19:29:06
31419Erwa48.813+2.5087.603+1.1092017-03-14 22:32:17
32245SleepSub6.147.033+1.5802.498.453+2.3692017-03-14 10:44:35
33111-1dwerg17.044.184+1.4335.884.369+5102017-03-14 10:30:33
3426PoisoneIvy42.288.532+1910.443.699+3232017-03-14 10:00:11
3527BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
36246ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
37264Prinseska4.461.6711.542.3942014-09-10 14:05:58
38233Quara6.964.5596.465.7082013-12-17 12:08:01
39128timboektaantje15.001.75410.932.1552015-06-04 08:10:44
40368Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58
41294Fr@nk3.134.669941.0622012-12-27 22:10:28
42156MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
43241Webby_6.630.41916.238.5702014-05-05 12:24:59
44396noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
45318sanderosta2.235.653804.2562013-01-27 14:13:06
46127MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
47112DrOetker16.961.2287.311.5262013-11-14 21:11:36
48367Cordelia683.3711.016.1472017-03-04 14:17:08
49415Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
50259poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.384.407+81.46656.424.250+21.734
2 DIG10161.488.553+1.58071.956.454+2.369
3 ONZ7148.367.083+19.13762.507.405+16.567
4 Frontpage8129.440.330+50.00041.729.152+13.525
5 MUZ380.673.282+1.43315.262.266+510
6 CREW258.257.985+50.00016.385.235+32.697
7 WGR354.807.926+31.35543.928.868+17.212
8 VBL544.374.20315.718.649
9 TVR223.052.23119.507.697
10 KLB522.589.411+4.4589.374.296+241
11 GAM415.171.5107.273.596
12 PTA214.510.7624.428.920
13 GC.2780.41686.024
27226
Biep!
pi_169563173
15 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1160+117.445.772.154+3.215.2737.069.572.206+1.269.669
2FOK!4315.671.500.894+671.6162.195.619.966+458.674
3osu!4234.782.924.432+3.883.6471.965.786.667+1.185.083
4Reddit3454.339.987.230+1.424.7552.114.386.565+682.190
5TeamLiquid2333.676.705.735+852.6052.331.340.660+544.871
6StepmaniaOnline2073.563.172.395+3.397.541756.680.485+572.040
7LUElinks2113.093.264.491+203.7921.458.878.736+84.328
8Kongregate2583.043.016.201+828.2581.439.236.159+299.840
9Klamm.de1692.911.818.241+544.4421.470.488.397+235.950
1013371432.721.704.115+758.7931.371.486.954+460.863
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.691.150.535+608.8721.419.322.071+368.073
12Hinnavaatlus1162.594.009.550+428.6301.338.605.498+162.361
13What.cd?1802.457.552.088+401.4251.030.922.362+141.578
14PolishTracker1462.382.380.048+190.0281.224.301.470+59.981
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.704.883.248+111.942939.772.748+42.772
16Board8541.695.564.586+100.492591.956.262+23.542
17SwiftIRC871.578.072.597+186.704745.198.782+66.503
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1871.506.391.050+929.8861.183.472.137+380.750
19KongregateElite831.349.990.888+153.442489.016.835+84.477
20SWB1041.341.478.173+74.940454.387.996+14.197


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.961.855+10.7184.065.8782017-03-15 23:40:19
2Jo0Lz108.570.99930.441.8662017-03-06 13:35:55
3Omentuva99.466.031+50.00037.060.547+28.5002017-03-15 21:52:33
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.647.529+50.00022.960.540+134.9252017-03-15 21:14:26
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.758.502+3.00023.191.812+1.6412017-03-15 23:05:59
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1555.910.603+50.00021.175.740+21.6192017-03-15 15:41:16
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.680.84811.650.1562017-03-13 15:33:37
16Jegorex49.846.71319.156.4382017-03-13 19:14:45
17Dviate49.250.00016.871.8252017-03-14 10:38:17
18TigerXtrm46.225.110+15.00012.158.967+4.5902017-03-16 00:03:26
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00743.920.58617.678.7262017-03-11 18:44:53
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.173.0266.011.2232017-03-07 07:22:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.289.362+83010.445.179+1.4802017-03-15 10:00:33
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.746.406+16.00019.377.285+11.7112017-03-15 18:07:22
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.799.9179.973.7192017-03-03 19:29:44
34gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
35PiRANiA36.380.3067.099.7382017-03-14 07:12:44
36jhilverda36.261.2967.981.3842017-03-06 16:31:04
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.234.828+5.00030.369.602+4.8922017-03-15 16:56:06
41Messina35.000.00029.165.7412017-03-13 11:34:47
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.882.93218.227.9012017-03-14 14:23:13
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.662.398+6.08010.813.990+1.5852017-03-16 06:01:28
49Lafyno30.548.9287.044.8482017-02-26 18:05:24
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
1900
Biep!
pi_169563174

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
190+1Dr_Flash20.044.215+53.83215.881.172+74.6512017-03-15 19:05:50
2345+2DjinN1.121.515+50.000580.594+20.2772017-03-15 13:48:20
33Omentuva99.466.031+50.00037.060.547+28.5002017-03-15 21:52:33
4211+1joystickj8.140.922+50.0003.858.791+15.9762017-03-15 22:59:29
5195+1Ceased2be9.281.070+50.0003.549.165+14.3732017-03-15 23:15:03
6179Dengaman10.350.000+50.0005.093.754+32.6772017-03-15 15:45:27
79Phoef64.647.529+50.00022.960.540+134.9252017-03-15 21:14:26
867ssmm98725.778.418+50.0008.326.803+26.8832017-03-15 18:09:04
913Apollo1555.910.603+50.00021.175.740+21.6192017-03-15 15:41:16
1064+1p426.349.064+49.86120.726.813+21.4022017-03-16 06:02:13
1131DaFan38.746.406+16.00019.377.285+11.7112017-03-15 18:07:22
12418+1Erwa63.919+15.1069.365+1.7622017-03-15 20:48:07
1318TigerXtrm46.225.110+15.00012.158.967+4.5902017-03-16 00:03:26
1456mufcie28.496.037+11.00015.688.975+5.4092017-03-15 20:27:17
151wonderer113.961.855+10.7184.065.8782017-03-15 23:40:19
1660LightLuke27.878.929+10.03212.449.199+3.5742017-03-16 00:15:25
1781Etcetera21.684.342+10.0006.556.370+4.8292017-03-15 17:10:55
18148Party_P12.999.774+9.9778.245.057+4.9552017-03-15 16:58:19
1974Mr. Stewie23.152.977+9.09615.084.650+3.5842017-03-15 15:00:54
20353+1Marcel-o1.018.018+8.500345.406+3.2142017-03-15 11:01:01
21139Maginneke14.008.176+7.67325.371.960+3.4642017-03-15 19:26:08
2248SlechtValk30.662.398+6.08010.813.990+1.5852017-03-16 06:01:28
2353VinceSTM28.749.007+6.00012.640.582+1.1552017-03-15 13:46:44
24111dwerg17.050.083+5.8995.885.456+1.0872017-03-15 15:09:41
2578Posergoth666722.293.019+5.8949.838.397+2.7912017-03-16 01:07:30
2640Ge4ce35.234.828+5.00030.369.602+4.8922017-03-15 16:56:06
27167+1Nizzno11.214.951+4.73710.672.851+3.2082017-03-15 22:00:13
28162DrNick11.966.336+3.5435.265.281+1.5792017-03-16 03:00:04
29320timo832.121.008+3.442863.194+5232017-03-15 18:25:40
3011commentator58.758.502+3.00023.191.812+1.6412017-03-15 23:05:59
3126PoisoneIvy42.289.362+83010.445.179+1.4802017-03-15 10:00:33
32401KingOfThePotatoPeople225.324+39673.484+3582017-03-15 20:01:03
33225Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
342Jo0Lz108.570.99930.441.8662017-03-06 13:35:55
35141domender1213.838.3925.836.9982017-01-07 00:00:31
36340mike07091.217.665533.7592013-05-24 15:41:26
3762Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
38137riku-san14.181.1035.619.5222017-03-02 17:55:37
39280hhenrieke3.584.5631.570.2742017-02-15 16:57:06
40331KoertH1.561.143935.8672013-09-03 16:29:27
41160Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
42101DirkZz17.911.6676.210.0882013-01-22 05:14:51
43364Schweppes768.552498.8602012-11-14 19:12:00
44230wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
45115gtaboy10716.524.0076.837.8262016-07-28 16:05:37
46308trollling2.584.7364.7782012-10-22 08:15:37
47289Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
4892JoosterdFok!19.775.38512.421.2882016-08-30 06:49:15
4917808gnot10.388.7005.918.7012015-03-02 10:06:17
50354-1TheFastOne1.018.0161.013.0242017-03-07 18:09:33

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.412.950+28.54356.435.248+10.998
2 DIG10161.598.585+110.03271.996.020+39.566
3 ONZ7148.370.083+3.00062.509.046+1.641
4 Frontpage8129.440.33041.729.152
5 MUZ380.679.181+5.89915.263.353+1.087
6 CREW258.257.98516.385.235
7 WGR354.812.663+4.73743.932.076+3.208
8 VBL544.374.20315.718.649
9 TVR223.052.23119.507.697
10 KLB522.589.807+3969.374.654+358
11 GAM415.221.510+50.0007.289.572+15.976
12 PTA214.510.7624.428.920
13 GC.2780.41686.024
3980
Biep!
  vrijdag 17 maart 2017 @ 06:40:55 #114
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169584988
16 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1161+117.460.656.058+14.883.9047.076.055.685+6.483.479
2FOK!4315.672.076.932+576.0382.195.872.150+252.184
3osu!4234.786.010.596+3.086.1641.966.855.204+1.068.537
4Reddit3454.341.402.216+1.414.9862.115.165.801+779.236
5TeamLiquid2333.677.493.189+787.4542.331.714.552+373.892
6StepmaniaOnline2073.566.362.286+3.189.891757.384.112+703.627
7LUElinks2113.093.502.434+237.9431.459.030.907+152.171
8Kongregate2583.044.032.740+1.016.5391.439.848.997+612.838
9Klamm.de1692.912.006.203+187.9621.470.590.009+101.612
1013371432.721.909.284+205.1691.371.614.200+127.246
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.691.884.868+734.3331.419.778.579+456.508
12Hinnavaatlus1162.594.368.467+358.9171.338.777.483+171.985
13What.cd?1802.458.337.826+785.7381.031.277.332+354.970
14PolishTracker1462.383.386.507+1.006.4591.224.757.093+455.623
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.704.974.582+91.334939.814.619+41.871
16Board8541.695.635.156+70.570591.974.909+18.647
17SwiftIRC871.578.214.636+142.039745.243.564+44.782
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1871.507.414.308+1.023.2581.184.062.003+589.866
19KongregateElite831.350.132.770+141.882489.101.702+84.867
20SWB1041.342.104.513+626.340454.735.906+347.910


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.961.8554.065.8782017-03-15 23:40:19
2Jo0Lz108.570.99930.441.8662017-03-06 13:35:55
3Omentuva99.466.03137.060.5472017-03-15 21:52:33
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.647.52922.960.5402017-03-15 21:14:26
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.759.502+1.00023.192.556+7442017-03-16 17:29:57
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1555.931.649+21.04621.184.144+8.4042017-03-16 17:11:03
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.730.848+50.00011.666.046+15.8902017-03-16 17:34:31
16Jegorex49.846.71319.156.4382017-03-13 19:14:45
17Dviate49.300.000+50.00016.878.824+6.9992017-03-16 11:54:26
18TigerXtrm46.240.110+15.00012.164.219+5.2522017-03-16 21:24:28
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00743.920.58617.678.7262017-03-11 18:44:53
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.173.0266.011.2232017-03-07 07:22:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.289.36210.445.1792017-03-15 10:00:33
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.764.406+18.00019.389.894+12.6092017-03-16 16:50:23
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.799.9179.973.7192017-03-03 19:29:44
34gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
35PiRANiA36.380.3067.099.7382017-03-14 07:12:44
36jhilverda36.261.2967.981.3842017-03-06 16:31:04
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.234.82830.369.6022017-03-15 16:56:06
41Messina35.000.00029.165.7412017-03-13 11:34:47
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.882.93218.227.9012017-03-14 14:23:13
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.669.255+6.85710.818.511+4.5212017-03-17 00:00:32
49Lafyno30.548.9287.044.8482017-02-26 18:05:24
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
13331
Biep!
  vrijdag 17 maart 2017 @ 06:41:06 #115
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169584990

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1139Maginneke14.078.485+70.30925.394.208+22.2482017-03-16 21:37:27
2110Lloris9217.117.770+50.0009.174.506+3.5312017-03-16 15:23:52
3220+3sXAnarioN7.366.820+50.0004.790.963+54.2402017-03-16 16:16:12
417Dviate49.300.000+50.00016.878.824+6.9992017-03-16 11:54:26
5121Twinky15.914.415+50.0006.697.015+30.6182017-03-16 15:20:05
615Programmeur54.730.848+50.00011.666.046+15.8902017-03-16 17:34:31
7238War Hero from the Past6.765.388+30.7312.732.342+16.3372017-03-17 06:37:44
859SnIpA27.965.841+28.7579.629.665+7.5812017-03-16 10:00:29
9217Bitlord7.453.804+21.7792.413.723+2.5122017-03-16 21:47:50
1013Apollo1555.931.649+21.04621.184.144+8.4042017-03-16 17:11:03
1131DaFan38.764.406+18.00019.389.894+12.6092017-03-16 16:50:23
1283trainfreak21.091.287+15.9155.629.600+3.2512017-03-16 20:22:09
1318TigerXtrm46.240.110+15.00012.164.219+5.2522017-03-16 21:24:28
1474Mr. Stewie23.164.916+11.93915.089.671+5.0212017-03-16 15:00:06
15148Party_P13.009.839+10.0658.249.429+4.3722017-03-16 16:58:22
1680hole198821.924.228+10.00019.013.234+12.2912017-03-16 20:03:06
1764p426.359.064+10.00020.735.706+8.8932017-03-17 05:34:14
18250Satioz5.826.218+10.0002.541.548+2.3782017-03-16 11:43:01
1956mufcie28.504.037+8.00015.692.332+3.3572017-03-16 14:27:00
2055no_tukker28.610.521+7.6337.530.603+7.3402017-03-16 15:41:21
2148SlechtValk30.669.255+6.85710.818.511+4.5212017-03-17 00:00:32
22162DrNick11.971.175+4.8395.267.419+2.1382017-03-17 03:00:04
23245SleepSub6.151.550+4.5172.502.465+4.0122017-03-16 09:28:43
2453VinceSTM28.753.007+4.00012.641.856+1.2742017-03-16 16:17:21
25167Nizzno11.218.774+3.82310.674.092+1.2412017-03-16 22:00:53
26418Erwa67.326+3.40710.208+8432017-03-16 15:37:26
2778Posergoth666722.295.762+2.7439.839.909+1.5122017-03-17 01:06:28
28113Puala16.733.916+2.3515.276.749+1.7912017-03-16 21:12:17
29320timo832.122.842+1.834863.826+6322017-03-16 21:58:14
30111dwerg17.051.576+1.4935.885.808+3522017-03-16 15:24:10
3111commentator58.759.502+1.00023.192.556+7442017-03-16 17:29:57
3227BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
33233Quara6.964.5596.465.7082013-12-17 12:08:01
34266LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
35128timboektaantje15.001.75410.932.1552015-06-04 08:10:44
36221-1WalkingDisaster7.365.6642.441.0922017-03-08 08:37:34
37156MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
38235Drizzt6.900.0002.882.1432017-03-11 12:52:47
39241Webby_6.630.41916.238.5702014-05-05 12:24:59
40215DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
41127MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
42219KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
43112DrOetker16.961.2287.311.5262013-11-14 21:11:36
44312RijRechtsStemLinks2.373.7262.980.0972014-08-21 19:46:40
45259poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
46421Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52
47335Dagoduck1.445.907879.4502015-09-29 11:38:14
4845Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49393totaaltom301.156393.0652016-06-21 18:35:17
50338VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.432.789+19.83956.442.638+7.390
2 DIG10161.624.148+25.56372.008.436+12.416
3 ONZ7148.399.840+29.75762.517.371+8.325
4 Frontpage8129.440.33041.729.152
5 MUZ380.680.674+1.49315.263.705+352
6 CREW258.257.98516.385.235
7 WGR354.816.486+3.82343.933.317+1.241
8 VBL544.374.20315.718.649
9 TVR223.062.231+10.00019.519.988+12.291
10 KLB522.589.8079.374.654
11 GAM415.221.5107.289.572
12 PTA214.532.541+21.7794.431.432+2.512
13 GC.2780.41686.024
3946
Biep!
pi_169603844
17 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116117.464.154.434+3.498.3767.077.456.796+1.401.111
2FOK!4315.672.978.389+901.4572.196.251.994+379.844
3osu!4234.790.474.451+4.463.8551.968.612.769+1.757.565
4Reddit3454.343.409.510+2.007.2942.116.083.871+918.070
5TeamLiquid2333.678.183.393+690.2042.332.109.858+395.306
6StepmaniaOnline2073.569.768.880+3.406.594757.828.270+444.158
7LUElinks2113.093.662.248+159.8141.459.112.619+81.712
8Kongregate2583.044.430.535+397.7951.440.188.983+339.986
9Klamm.de1692.912.351.431+345.2281.470.816.948+226.939
1013371432.722.302.200+392.9161.371.878.224+264.024
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.692.387.150+502.2821.419.986.067+207.488
12Hinnavaatlus1162.594.984.769+616.3021.339.056.724+279.241
13What.cd?1802.458.705.387+367.5611.031.408.106+130.774
14PolishTracker1462.383.557.560+171.0531.224.819.966+62.873
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.705.055.386+80.804939.878.179+63.560
16Board8541.695.921.565+286.409592.026.341+51.432
17SwiftIRC871.578.363.504+148.868745.351.290+107.726
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1871.508.171.679+757.3711.184.418.583+356.580
19KongregateElite831.350.247.525+114.755489.177.667+75.965
20SWB1041.342.338.096+233.583454.788.955+53.049


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.983.274+21.4194.065.8782017-03-18 00:32:16
2Jo0Lz108.570.99930.441.8662017-03-06 13:35:55
3Omentuva99.516.031+50.00037.103.041+42.4942017-03-17 23:38:33
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.647.52922.960.5402017-03-15 21:14:26
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.760.502+1.00023.195.170+2.6142017-03-17 14:17:07
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1555.932.478+82921.184.945+8012017-03-17 10:37:01
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.730.84811.666.0462017-03-16 17:34:31
16Jegorex49.846.71319.156.4382017-03-13 19:14:45
17Dviate49.300.00016.878.8242017-03-16 11:54:26
18TigerXtrm46.245.110+5.00012.165.244+1.0252017-03-17 19:51:47
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00743.920.58617.678.7262017-03-11 18:44:53
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.173.0266.011.2232017-03-07 07:22:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.289.36210.445.1792017-03-15 10:00:33
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.772.406+8.00019.394.022+4.1282017-03-17 14:31:23
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.802.199+2.2829.974.414+6952017-03-17 21:56:12
34gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
35PiRANiA36.380.3067.099.7382017-03-14 07:12:44
36jhilverda36.261.2967.981.3842017-03-06 16:31:04
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.249.828+15.00030.381.756+12.1542017-03-17 22:12:38
41Messina35.012.500+12.50029.187.870+22.1292017-03-17 10:39:21
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.882.93218.227.9012017-03-14 14:23:13
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.673.640+4.38510.820.043+1.5322017-03-18 00:00:41
49Lafyno30.548.9287.044.8482017-02-26 18:05:24
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
12380
Biep!
pi_169603845

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1233+2Drizzt7.000.000+100.0002.916.207+34.0642017-03-17 14:20:27
2143Litso13.773.635+100.0003.531.152+18.5542017-03-17 12:03:52
3342+3DjinN1.171.515+50.000597.224+16.6302017-03-17 21:47:16
43Omentuva99.516.031+50.00037.103.041+42.4942017-03-17 23:38:33
5113+1RockNijntje16.738.541+50.0005.896.195+14.7122017-03-17 15:08:53
6294+2dimmak3.135.702+50.0001.538.931+24.8642017-03-17 15:37:49
779ChristiaaNL21.994.040+50.00010.472.202+22.5192017-03-17 18:54:18
8124+2d4v1d15.134.716+50.0003.955.732+16.4252017-03-17 20:16:01
9305richolio2.739.187+50.000678.966+14.5962017-03-17 16:18:15
10139Maginneke14.128.485+50.00025.409.844+15.6362017-03-17 15:23:55
11337Cobratjuh1.320.469+50.000371.747+19.1132017-03-17 12:01:40
1274Mr. Stewie23.198.263+33.34715.096.917+7.2462017-03-17 12:43:31
13211joystickj8.171.893+30.9713.886.014+27.2232017-03-17 08:59:41
1464p426.386.760+27.69620.754.772+19.0662017-03-18 04:25:11
15101+1Dragonator17.924.323+25.0005.641.891+10.8672017-03-17 16:39:45
161wonderer113.983.274+21.4194.065.8782017-03-18 00:32:16
1740Ge4ce35.249.828+15.00030.381.756+12.1542017-03-17 22:12:38
1841Messina35.012.500+12.50029.187.870+22.1292017-03-17 10:39:21
19262pieterr944.783.866+10.0003.117.570+5.6592017-03-18 01:11:46
20250Satioz5.836.218+10.0002.548.194+6.6462017-03-17 17:42:25
2131DaFan38.772.406+8.00019.394.022+4.1282017-03-17 14:31:23
22148Party_P13.017.125+7.2868.253.063+3.6342017-03-17 16:58:22
23291netsplitter3.211.443+7.2581.954.243+3.4132017-03-17 12:00:11
2453VinceSTM28.759.703+6.69612.643.923+2.0672017-03-17 14:00:03
25167Nizzno11.224.310+5.53610.676.857+2.7652017-03-17 22:01:06
2659SnIpA27.970.970+5.1299.630.990+1.3252017-03-17 10:01:05
2718TigerXtrm46.245.110+5.00012.165.244+1.0252017-03-17 19:51:47
28416+2Erwa71.761+4.43511.003+7952017-03-17 20:30:31
2948SlechtValk30.673.640+4.38510.820.043+1.5322017-03-18 00:00:41
3078Posergoth666722.298.301+2.5399.841.059+1.1502017-03-18 01:06:29
31111dwerg17.054.009+2.4335.886.389+5812017-03-17 10:04:48
3233Karina37.802.199+2.2829.974.414+6952017-03-17 21:56:12
33162DrNick11.972.521+1.3465.267.954+5352017-03-18 03:00:05
34245SleepSub6.152.657+1.1072.504.465+2.0002017-03-17 09:18:40
3511commentator58.760.502+1.00023.195.170+2.6142017-03-17 14:17:07
3613Apollo1555.932.478+82921.184.945+8012017-03-17 10:37:01
37185DutchGrounds9.871.498+2635.111.551+1872017-03-17 08:46:55
38258dujour5.275.6633.542.9732013-01-16 15:19:32
39266LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
40281Bobseltje3.569.1381.534.3182012-06-19 10:30:25
41221WalkingDisaster7.365.6642.441.0922017-03-08 08:37:34
4234gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
43215DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
44328Nalyu1.671.280795.6662013-01-08 02:55:50
45219KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
46236Zamorak_FOK6.874.9441.902.7482012-11-02 17:01:22
47312RijRechtsStemLinks2.373.7262.980.0972014-08-21 19:46:40
48421Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52
49218randallvg7.416.3402.606.1532017-02-21 13:52:06
50335Dagoduck1.445.907879.4502015-09-29 11:38:14

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.489.135+56.34656.458.910+16.272
2 DIG10161.686.084+61.93672.041.760+33.324
3 ONZ7148.405.969+6.12962.521.310+3.939
4 Frontpage8129.440.33041.729.152
5 MUZ380.683.107+2.43315.264.286+581
6(-2) VBL662.385.870+18.011.66721.962.801+6.244.152
7(+1) CREW258.257.98516.385.235
8(+1) WGR354.834.522+18.03643.958.211+24.894
9 TVR223.062.23119.519.988
10 KLB522.589.8079.374.654
11 GAM415.252.481+30.9717.316.795+27.223
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
30154
Biep!
  zondag 19 maart 2017 @ 06:40:46 #118
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169621568
18 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1162+117.472.260.476+8.106.0427.083.134.181+5.677.385
2FOK!4315.673.596.588+618.1992.196.515.618+263.624
3osu!421-24.765.262.029-25.212.4221.957.427.864-11.184.905
4Reddit3454.344.603.157+1.193.6472.116.633.488+549.617
5TeamLiquid2333.678.893.828+710.4352.332.498.029+388.171
6StepmaniaOnline2073.573.778.294+4.009.414758.414.565+586.295
7LUElinks2113.093.849.351+187.1031.459.182.773+70.154
8Kongregate259+13.061.711.288+17.280.7531.447.201.994+7.013.011
9Klamm.de1692.912.516.467+165.0361.470.953.228+136.280
1013371432.722.694.319+392.1191.371.995.827+117.603
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.692.919.365+532.2151.420.270.954+284.887
12Hinnavaatlus1162.595.465.628+480.8591.339.447.349+390.625
13What.cd?1802.458.984.270+278.8831.031.500.531+92.425
14PolishTracker1462.383.679.536+121.9761.224.906.040+86.074
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.705.237.985+182.599940.150.572+272.393
16Board8541.696.046.151+124.586592.058.098+31.757
17SwiftIRC871.578.737.903+374.399745.633.337+282.047
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1871.509.388.120+1.216.4411.184.932.163+513.580
19KongregateElite831.350.331.885+84.360489.273.020+95.353
20SWB1041.342.423.560+85.464454.824.460+35.505


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.007.274+24.0004.065.8782017-03-19 00:47:34
2Jo0Lz108.570.99930.441.8662017-03-06 13:35:55
3Omentuva99.516.03137.103.0412017-03-17 23:38:33
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.647.52922.960.5402017-03-15 21:14:26
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.787.002+26.50023.202.904+7.7342017-03-18 23:41:43
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1555.932.47821.184.9452017-03-17 10:37:01
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.730.84811.666.0462017-03-16 17:34:31
16Jegorex49.846.71319.156.4382017-03-13 19:14:45
17Dviate49.300.00016.878.8242017-03-16 11:54:26
18TigerXtrm46.265.110+20.00012.171.496+6.2522017-03-18 19:15:44
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00743.920.58617.678.7262017-03-11 18:44:53
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.173.0266.011.2232017-03-07 07:22:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.289.36210.445.1792017-03-15 10:00:33
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.772.40619.394.0222017-03-17 14:31:23
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.852.291+50.09210.018.342+43.9282017-03-18 21:15:04
34gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
35PiRANiA36.380.3067.099.7382017-03-14 07:12:44
36jhilverda36.261.2967.981.3842017-03-06 16:31:04
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.249.82830.381.7562017-03-17 22:12:38
41Messina35.012.50029.187.8702017-03-17 10:39:21
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.882.93218.227.9012017-03-14 14:23:13
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.684.491+10.85110.821.650+1.6072017-03-19 05:41:06
49Lafyno30.548.9287.044.8482017-02-26 18:05:24
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
18937
Biep!
  zondag 19 maart 2017 @ 06:40:58 #119
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169621570

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
178Posergoth666722.378.548+80.2479.841.530+4712017-03-19 06:26:17
2187+1LyndAZ9.738.779+57.1343.789.429+24.9902017-03-18 18:32:14
333Karina37.852.291+50.09210.018.342+43.9282017-03-18 21:15:04
452guitarist.nl29.599.746+50.0006.952.071+9.7952017-03-18 20:44:47
5109+1Lloris9217.167.770+50.0009.177.642+3.1362017-03-18 15:55:25
6190+2Henk.veldhuizen.59.664.078+50.0005.173.102+26.4222017-03-18 15:08:49
770vaarsuvius25.358.305+50.00010.590.921+12.6892017-03-18 15:40:55
864p426.419.329+32.56920.774.818+20.0462017-03-19 06:38:10
9371+3Rick.groen1996638.784+28.931379.643+18.6252017-03-18 19:41:03
1011commentator58.787.002+26.50023.202.904+7.7342017-03-18 23:41:43
111wonderer114.007.274+24.0004.065.8782017-03-19 00:47:34
1218TigerXtrm46.265.110+20.00012.171.496+6.2522017-03-18 19:15:44
13122Quotidien15.780.453+18.92021.218.569+34.1902017-03-18 19:45:50
14349+1ijs_beer1.059.853+16.800673.283+8.6132017-03-18 17:32:51
1548SlechtValk30.684.491+10.85110.821.650+1.6072017-03-19 05:41:06
1672CasB25.107.761+10.00015.277.464+10.6392017-03-19 01:14:16
17249+1Satioz5.846.218+10.0002.548.428+2342017-03-18 13:35:32
18262pieterr944.793.866+10.0003.121.256+3.6862017-03-18 14:17:03
19245SleepSub6.160.657+8.0002.508.407+3.9422017-03-18 21:41:11
2074Mr. Stewie23.202.768+4.50515.099.148+2.2312017-03-19 03:57:47
2123719hunter916.863.313+3.0738.598.020+19.6062017-03-18 15:42:17
22401KingOfThePotatoPeople227.078+1.75474.192+7082017-03-18 21:19:06
23167Nizzno11.225.727+1.41710.678.684+1.8272017-03-18 22:00:25
24111dwerg17.055.203+1.1945.886.687+2982017-03-18 09:55:35
2553VinceSTM28.760.703+1.00012.644.188+2652017-03-18 22:27:16
26222nosamason7.350.910+7504.077.688+9952017-03-18 16:00:28
27320timo832.123.205+363864.380+5542017-03-18 18:13:19
28162DrNick11.972.613+925.268.095+1412017-03-19 03:00:05
29148Party_P13.017.132+78.253.0632017-03-18 16:58:24
3050GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
31398Sir Amoeba268.90439.1672013-01-04 16:54:40
32185DutchGrounds9.871.4985.111.5512017-03-17 08:46:55
33212Samm8.139.5614.558.3682017-03-11 18:50:48
34149verluci12.981.1485.279.9802017-03-07 22:08:30
35291netsplitter3.211.4431.954.2432017-03-17 12:00:11
36402Mean_eline203.18359.4272016-02-03 11:36:22
3729Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
3841Messina35.012.50029.187.8702017-03-17 10:39:21
39311Siem0.o2.493.3961.103.4162015-01-04 20:37:28
40189Yoghi9.677.4107.277.8992012-07-24 04:12:21
41361mrintjuh793.788232.4902012-10-09 21:20:21
429Phoef64.647.52922.960.5402017-03-15 21:14:26
43404JTT185.776153.7552014-07-02 16:53:14
44175dynamic99910.540.5703.966.5752013-07-21 12:54:32
45286Kuchiyose3.423.582781.4212013-01-23 23:32:16
46186Syntus9.763.2255.969.0052012-03-13 18:26:47
47144SGTfap13.307.2188.345.8942016-12-24 16:21:04
48359summer2bird866.517482.7982012-05-18 14:21:57
49106Qwrtje17.418.4435.594.1432012-01-11 20:57:35
50195Ceased2be9.281.0703.549.1652017-03-15 23:15:03

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.509.227+20.09256.465.303+6.393
2 DIG10161.704.084+18.00072.049.388+7.628
3 ONZ7148.432.469+26.50062.529.044+7.734
4 Frontpage8129.497.464+57.13441.754.142+24.990
5 MUZ380.684.301+1.19415.264.584+298
6 VBL662.385.87021.962.801
7 CREW258.257.98516.385.235
8 WGR354.835.939+1.41743.960.038+1.827
9 TVR223.062.23119.519.988
10 KLB522.591.561+1.7549.375.362+708
11 GAM415.252.4817.316.795
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
20738
Biep!
  maandag 20 maart 2017 @ 06:40:54 #120
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169644182
19 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116217.473.861.352+1.600.8767.083.837.725+703.544
2FOK!4315.674.105.461+508.8732.196.819.175+303.557
3osu!422+14.749.174.086-16.087.9431.941.609.437-15.818.427
4Reddit346+14.346.981.626+2.378.4692.117.737.932+1.104.444
5TeamLiquid2333.679.888.519+994.6912.333.022.007+523.978
6StepmaniaOnline208+13.598.015.263+24.236.969776.378.204+17.963.639
7LUElinks2113.094.013.138+163.7871.459.271.725+88.952
8Kongregate2593.062.534.347+823.0591.447.712.093+510.099
9Klamm.de1692.912.760.333+243.8661.471.095.818+142.590
1013371432.723.050.843+356.5241.372.144.456+148.629
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.693.465.864+546.4991.420.539.288+268.334
12Hinnavaatlus1162.595.789.741+324.1131.339.559.335+111.986
13What.cd?1802.459.264.638+280.3681.031.724.370+223.839
14PolishTracker1462.383.802.775+123.2391.225.030.525+124.485
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.705.326.915+88.930940.182.565+31.993
16Board8541.696.100.253+54.102592.072.235+14.137
17SwiftIRC871.578.834.350+96.447745.750.806+117.469
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1871.510.505.618+1.117.4981.185.393.235+461.072
19KongregateElite831.350.479.774+147.889489.327.871+54.851
20SWB1041.342.618.987+195.427454.926.757+102.297


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.031.362+24.0884.065.8782017-03-20 00:21:23
2Jo0Lz108.570.99930.441.8662017-03-06 13:35:55
3Omentuva99.566.031+50.00037.158.813+55.7722017-03-19 16:03:37
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.647.52922.960.5402017-03-15 21:14:26
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.787.00223.202.9042017-03-18 23:41:43
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1555.932.47821.184.9452017-03-17 10:37:01
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.730.84811.666.0462017-03-16 17:34:31
16Jegorex49.856.713+10.00019.161.601+5.1632017-03-20 03:00:02
17Dviate49.300.00016.878.8242017-03-16 11:54:26
18TigerXtrm46.285.110+20.00012.179.390+7.8942017-03-20 01:21:33
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00743.920.58617.678.7262017-03-11 18:44:53
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.173.0266.011.2232017-03-07 07:22:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.289.36210.445.1792017-03-15 10:00:33
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.772.40619.394.0222017-03-17 14:31:23
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.852.308+1710.018.356+142017-03-19 20:24:16
34+1PiRANiA36.448.768+68.4627.112.160+12.4222017-03-19 11:44:11
35-1gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.311.296+50.0008.011.322+29.9382017-03-19 12:31:22
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.254.828+5.00030.386.105+4.3492017-03-19 12:20:06
41Messina35.012.50029.187.8702017-03-17 10:39:21
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.882.93218.227.9012017-03-14 14:23:13
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.689.926+5.43510.822.743+1.0932017-03-20 00:01:01
49Lafyno30.551.455+2.5277.045.332+4842017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
6236
Biep!
  maandag 20 maart 2017 @ 06:41:05 #121
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169644184

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
134+1PiRANiA36.448.768+68.4627.112.160+12.4222017-03-19 11:44:11
23Omentuva99.566.031+50.00037.158.813+55.7722017-03-19 16:03:37
3287+3backline93.411.487+50.00023.890.920+51.5712017-03-19 20:37:52
436jhilverda36.311.296+50.0008.011.322+29.9382017-03-19 12:31:22
5124+2kanovinnie15.134.959+50.00010.427.490+53.4782017-03-19 14:34:36
6109Lloris9217.217.770+50.0009.180.290+2.6482017-03-19 22:18:44
7122Quotidien15.820.038+39.58521.247.056+28.4872017-03-20 02:58:57
862+2p426.445.983+26.65420.791.756+16.9382017-03-20 03:30:09
91wonderer114.031.362+24.0884.065.8782017-03-20 00:21:23
1018TigerXtrm46.285.110+20.00012.179.390+7.8942017-03-20 01:21:33
1153VinceSTM28.773.759+13.05612.648.275+4.0872017-03-19 21:17:29
1281Etcetera21.694.342+10.0006.562.515+6.1452017-03-19 10:54:21
1316Jegorex49.856.713+10.00019.161.601+5.1632017-03-20 03:00:02
14249Satioz5.856.218+10.0002.552.258+3.8302017-03-19 22:26:13
1555no_tukker28.618.216+7.6957.534.547+3.9442017-03-20 01:35:34
16167Nizzno11.232.512+6.78510.680.338+1.6542017-03-19 22:00:37
1748SlechtValk30.689.926+5.43510.822.743+1.0932017-03-20 00:01:01
1840Ge4ce35.254.828+5.00030.386.105+4.3492017-03-19 12:20:06
19161+1DrNick11.976.851+4.2385.269.810+1.7152017-03-20 03:00:03
2049Lafyno30.551.455+2.5277.045.332+4842017-03-19 16:49:48
21320timo832.125.249+2.044864.856+4762017-03-19 21:53:04
22114Puala16.735.169+1.2535.278.215+1.4662017-03-19 15:49:09
23111dwerg17.056.314+1.1115.887.043+3562017-03-19 11:40:34
2423719hunter916.864.236+9238.607.653+9.6332017-03-19 21:45:59
2533Karina37.852.308+1710.018.356+142017-03-19 20:24:16
26332Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
27103La-Vache-Qui-Rit17.777.13811.857.7862017-03-06 16:23:51
28162-1wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
29352Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
30135Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
31153Spongerobie12.424.9295.520.0592017-01-20 20:04:48
32166Chaos-Zero11.287.7763.753.9362017-02-22 18:42:27
33321Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
3456mufcie28.504.03715.692.3322017-03-16 14:27:00
35283PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
36191ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
37395Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
38276Pettigrew813.814.1842.559.7292016-12-31 10:28:10
39319TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
40298Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
41339Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
42279Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
43383Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
44342DjinN1.171.515597.2242017-03-17 21:47:16
45196Drizzt_DoUrden9.235.0583.717.5242013-07-21 00:42:53
4689svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
476Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
48416Erwa71.76111.0032017-03-17 20:30:31
49300StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
50242Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.543.465+34.23856.481.057+15.754
2 DIG10161.704.08472.049.388
3 ONZ7148.432.46962.529.044
4 Frontpage8129.497.46441.754.142
5 MUZ380.685.412+1.11115.264.940+356
6 VBL662.385.87021.962.801
7 CREW258.307.985+50.00016.438.713+53.478
8 WGR354.842.724+6.78543.961.692+1.654
9 TVR223.062.23119.519.988
10 KLB522.591.5619.375.362
11 GAM415.252.4817.316.795
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
20570
Biep!
  dinsdag 21 maart 2017 @ 06:40:45 #122
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169670412
20 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116217.476.957.939+3.096.5877.085.095.732+1.258.007
2FOK!4315.675.426.666+1.321.2052.197.320.694+501.519
3osu!4224.753.054.876+3.880.7901.942.819.276+1.209.839
4Reddit3464.348.435.778+1.454.1522.118.548.287+810.355
5TeamLiquid2333.680.666.084+777.5652.333.436.062+414.055
6StepmaniaOnline2083.600.486.749+2.471.486776.738.092+359.888
7LUElinks2113.094.478.985+465.8471.459.507.604+235.879
8Kongregate2593.063.271.973+737.6261.448.337.126+625.033
9Klamm.de1692.913.116.418+356.0851.471.366.474+270.656
1013371432.723.385.823+334.9801.372.323.860+179.404
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.694.098.451+632.5871.420.935.792+396.504
12Hinnavaatlus1162.596.239.542+449.8011.339.755.355+196.020
13What.cd?1802.460.066.790+802.1521.031.859.555+135.185
14PolishTracker1462.384.139.626+336.8511.225.135.624+105.099
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.705.516.655+189.740940.292.353+109.788
16Board8541.696.273.710+173.457592.107.489+35.254
17SwiftIRC871.578.996.266+161.916745.881.983+131.177
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1871.511.577.614+1.071.9961.186.005.077+611.842
19KongregateElite831.350.821.721+341.947489.452.904+125.033
20SWB1041.342.902.021+283.034455.086.583+159.826


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.041.362+10.0004.065.8782017-03-20 22:50:28
2Jo0Lz108.570.99930.441.8662017-03-06 13:35:55
3Omentuva99.566.03137.158.8132017-03-19 16:03:37
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.647.52922.960.5402017-03-15 21:14:26
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.805.002+18.00023.212.048+9.1442017-03-21 00:02:46
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1555.932.47821.184.9452017-03-17 10:37:01
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.780.848+50.00011.683.287+17.2412017-03-21 00:39:44
16Jegorex49.856.71319.161.6012017-03-20 03:00:02
17Dviate49.350.000+50.00016.889.233+10.4092017-03-20 10:48:04
18TigerXtrm46.305.110+20.00012.184.739+5.3492017-03-20 22:54:00
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00743.920.58617.678.7262017-03-11 18:44:53
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.173.0266.011.2232017-03-07 07:22:07
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.289.427+6510.445.308+1292017-03-20 18:39:31
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.795.406+23.00019.405.950+11.9282017-03-20 16:34:25
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.853.923+1.61510.019.413+1.0572017-03-20 19:26:42
34PiRANiA36.624.811+176.0437.144.216+32.0562017-03-20 21:13:18
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.311.2968.011.3222017-03-19 12:31:22
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.259.828+5.00030.391.886+5.7812017-03-20 20:30:43
41Messina35.012.50029.187.8702017-03-17 10:39:21
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.882.93218.227.9012017-03-14 14:23:13
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.693.190+3.26410.824.901+2.1582017-03-21 03:30:45
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
3324
Biep!
  dinsdag 21 maart 2017 @ 06:40:57 #123
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_169670414

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1291+15CrunchySelf3.231.705+551.2741.846.405+170.9042017-03-20 14:57:01
234PiRANiA36.624.811+176.0437.144.216+32.0562017-03-20 21:13:18
315Programmeur54.780.848+50.00011.683.287+17.2412017-03-21 00:39:44
4217+1randallvg7.466.340+50.0002.642.361+36.2082017-03-20 11:44:56
517Dviate49.350.000+50.00016.889.233+10.4092017-03-20 10:48:04
690Dr_Flash20.094.215+50.00015.915.820+34.6482017-03-20 18:38:12
769+1vaarsuvius25.408.305+50.00010.610.502+19.5812017-03-20 20:28:25
887+1Boer22220.320.467+50.0006.218.376+10.4802017-03-20 16:49:19
9195Ceased2be9.331.070+50.0003.560.132+10.9672017-03-20 11:50:06
10167+2wisheh11.256.979+50.00014.772.885+65.8842017-03-20 11:49:31
1162p426.474.159+28.17620.812.010+20.2542017-03-21 03:25:08
1231DaFan38.795.406+23.00019.405.950+11.9282017-03-20 16:34:25
1318TigerXtrm46.305.110+20.00012.184.739+5.3492017-03-20 22:54:00
1452guitarist.nl29.618.703+18.9576.961.779+9.7082017-03-20 18:37:38
1511commentator58.805.002+18.00023.212.048+9.1442017-03-21 00:02:46
1653VinceSTM28.787.759+14.00012.653.044+4.7692017-03-21 00:15:28
1783trainfreak21.103.511+12.2245.631.808+2.2082017-03-20 20:36:50
1874Mr. Stewie23.214.355+11.58715.104.982+5.8342017-03-20 15:00:36
191wonderer114.041.362+10.0004.065.8782017-03-20 22:50:28
20148Party_P13.025.657+8.5258.259.573+6.5102017-03-20 16:59:09
2178Posergoth666722.384.567+6.0199.845.912+4.3822017-03-21 05:26:17
22111dwerg17.061.461+5.1475.888.603+1.5602017-03-20 16:56:49
2340Ge4ce35.259.828+5.00030.391.886+5.7812017-03-20 20:30:43
24416Erwa76.718+4.95711.978+9752017-03-20 14:58:26
25161DrNick11.980.203+3.3525.271.205+1.3952017-03-21 03:00:04
2648SlechtValk30.693.190+3.26410.824.901+2.1582017-03-21 03:30:45
2733Karina37.853.923+1.61510.019.413+1.0572017-03-20 19:26:42
2826PoisoneIvy42.289.427+6510.445.308+1292017-03-20 18:39:31
2991thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
30369igi0n649.798285.3622016-06-12 16:40:49
31260AgedeO4.935.0172.274.5882014-02-27 16:20:10
32347theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
33164Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
34274TehTurd3.941.6661.774.4122013-12-22 17:05:00
35249Satioz5.856.2182.552.2582017-03-19 22:26:13
3697WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
37146plopkweker13.293.8234.258.9972015-05-20 14:29:59
38176olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
39151roonaan12.561.5432.970.9842012-10-06 16:13:57
40138Elowine14.159.91015.610.4082013-04-18 10:17:41
41222nosamason7.350.9104.077.6882017-03-18 16:00:28
42114Puala16.735.1695.278.2152017-03-19 15:49:09
43213qubiz8.036.8809.580.7162013-11-06 21:06:01
44199rulerofdeath9.009.3867.286.2522016-11-29 18:37:41
45372Mano_635.304496.8562014-06-12 23:44:57
46323ILikeYou1.790.093318.7822013-03-09 14:32:32
47305-1maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
4871Tha_Duck25.211.2189.089.1922012-07-17 14:07:00
49307Examinus2.642.4322.054.0182016-06-01 10:46:21
50256maen5.420.0001.294.0802017-01-16 21:07:08

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.566.817+23.35256.487.801+6.744
2 DIG10161.754.084+50.00072.060.355+10.967
3 ONZ7148.450.469+18.00062.538.188+9.144
4 Frontpage8129.497.46441.754.142
5 MUZ380.690.559+5.14715.266.500+1.560
6 VBL662.385.87021.962.801
7 CREW258.307.98516.438.713
8 WGR354.842.72443.961.692
9 TVR223.062.23119.519.988
10 KLB522.591.5619.375.362
11 GAM415.252.4817.316.795
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
553
Biep!
pi_169692758
21 March 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116217.479.983.958+3.026.0197.086.376.818+1.281.086
2FOK!4315.676.387.838+961.1722.197.717.133+396.439
3osu!4224.756.882.020+3.827.1441.943.998.488+1.179.212
4Reddit347+14.353.064.226+4.628.4482.122.458.335+3.910.048
5TeamLiquid2333.681.531.127+865.0432.333.793.248+357.186
6StepmaniaOnline2083.603.092.972+2.606.223777.231.494+493.402
7LUElinks2113.094.573.262+94.2771.459.544.662+37.058
8Kongregate2593.063.959.607+687.6341.448.828.180+491.054
9Klamm.de1692.913.426.520+310.1021.471.507.851+141.377
1013371432.723.713.922+328.0991.372.445.361+121.501
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.694.689.763+591.3121.421.108.161+172.369
12Hinnavaatlus1162.596.678.862+439.3201.340.091.442+336.087
13What.cd?1802.460.567.758+500.9681.032.124.927+265.372
14PolishTracker1462.384.321.147+181.5211.225.230.459+94.835
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.705.727.718+211.063940.402.702+110.349
16Board8541.696.326.517+52.807592.127.900+20.411
17SwiftIRC871.579.136.181+139.915745.984.992+103.009
18UnofficialLinusTechTips188+11.520.270.270+8.692.6561.190.081.249+4.076.172
19KongregateElite831.350.945.887+124.166489.509.616+56.712
20SWB1041.343.045.378+143.357455.135.050+48.467


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.041.3624.065.8782017-03-20 22:50:28
2Jo0Lz108.570.99930.441.8662017-03-06 13:35:55
3Omentuva99.616.031+50.00037.209.638+50.8252017-03-21 16:44:38
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.481.80216.726.1032017-03-07 09:41:42
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.647.52922.960.5402017-03-15 21:14:26
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.811.331+6.32923.218.395+6.3472017-03-21 19:36:20
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1555.955.426+22.94821.196.548+11.6032017-03-21 08:23:41
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.780.84811.683.2872017-03-21 00:39:44
16Jegorex49.856.71319.161.6012017-03-20 03:00:02
17Dviate49.400.000+50.00016.899.969+10.7362017-03-21 18:09:12
18TigerXtrm46.315.110+10.00012.187.916+3.1772017-03-21 15:30:14
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00743.920.58617.678.7262017-03-11 18:44:53
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23DJMO43.345.876+172.8506.053.219+41.9962017-03-21 06:44:15
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.289.42710.445.3082017-03-20 18:39:31
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.819.406+24.00019.417.298+11.3482017-03-21 17:09:54
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.864.166+10.24310.020.419+1.0062017-03-21 18:25:06
34PiRANiA36.732.180+107.3697.163.829+19.6132017-03-21 07:19:48
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.311.2968.011.3222017-03-19 12:31:22
37onlogisch35.959.36312.337.5772017-03-12 20:37:01
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.259.82830.391.8862017-03-20 20:30:43
41Messina35.012.50029.187.8702017-03-17 10:39:21
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.882.93218.227.9012017-03-14 14:23:13
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.695.727+2.53710.825.966+1.0652017-03-22 03:32:53
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
14322
Biep!
pi_169692759

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
123DJMO43.345.876+172.8506.053.219+41.9962017-03-21 06:44:15
234PiRANiA36.732.180+107.3697.163.829+19.6132017-03-21 07:19:48
3124+2jimcom8915.155.625+50.0004.008.520+11.8742017-03-21 16:21:59
467ssmm98725.828.418+50.0008.342.540+15.7372017-03-21 08:09:39
5136+1riku-san14.231.103+50.0005.649.864+30.3422017-03-21 22:51:09
6109Lloris9217.267.770+50.0009.184.233+3.9432017-03-21 19:21:00
7219+2WalkingDisaster7.415.664+50.0002.455.919+14.8272017-03-21 08:58:41
8207+1Chris Gamgee8.520.830+50.0003.859.901+43.1502017-03-21 23:57:57
917Dviate49.400.000+50.00016.899.969+10.7362017-03-21 18:09:12
103Omentuva99.616.031+50.00037.209.638+50.8252017-03-21 16:44:38
1177BBQSausage22.450.000+50.0007.594.529+33.8322017-03-21 22:35:46
1262p426.502.991+28.83220.831.412+19.4022017-03-22 04:54:07
1331DaFan38.819.406+24.00019.417.298+11.3482017-03-21 17:09:54
1413Apollo1555.955.426+22.94821.196.548+11.6032017-03-21 08:23:41
15262pieterr944.813.866+20.0003.128.050+6.7942017-03-21 15:37:38
1656mufcie28.519.037+15.00015.698.895+6.5632017-03-22 06:24:56
1778Posergoth666722.399.368+14.8019.850.721+4.8092017-03-22 01:06:40
1833Karina37.864.166+10.24310.020.419+1.0062017-03-21 18:25:06
19249Satioz5.866.218+10.0002.554.819+2.5612017-03-21 15:31:24
2018TigerXtrm46.315.110+10.00012.187.916+3.1772017-03-21 15:30:14
21401KingOfThePotatoPeople236.829+9.75176.817+2.6252017-03-21 21:13:55
22415+1Erwa86.123+9.40513.837+1.8592017-03-21 16:28:07
23348+1ijs_beer1.068.205+8.352682.321+9.0382017-03-21 22:16:56
24238War Hero from the Past6.772.899+7.5112.739.840+7.4982017-03-21 16:02:36
2511commentator58.811.331+6.32923.218.395+6.3472017-03-21 19:36:20
2674Mr. Stewie23.219.741+5.38615.110.114+5.1322017-03-21 15:00:53
27148Party_P13.030.850+5.1938.261.886+2.3132017-03-21 16:59:09
28113+1Puala16.739.640+4.4715.278.797+5822017-03-21 17:39:23
29168Nizzno11.236.731+4.21910.684.759+4.4212017-03-21 22:00:39
3023719hunter916.867.469+3.2338.615.043+7.3902017-03-21 21:00:51
31161DrNick11.982.855+2.6525.272.605+1.4002017-03-22 03:00:04
3248SlechtValk30.695.727+2.53710.825.966+1.0652017-03-22 03:32:53
33111dwerg17.063.551+2.0905.889.607+1.0042017-03-21 16:04:55
34245SleepSub6.162.657+2.0002.509.247+8402017-03-21 17:45:11
3553VinceSTM28.789.759+2.00012.653.831+7872017-03-21 19:52:32
36420TheTolles22.80620.4662012-02-06 19:15:26
3720Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
38287backline93.411.48723.890.9202017-03-19 20:37:52
39204hi_flyer8.597.7124.093.4842017-03-14 16:43:26
40183Elunite10.158.0862.711.6832016-03-03 23:28:59
4165rickmans26.339.4227.610.6232015-10-02 07:29:35
42419MoreSecretPret50.25023.7592016-11-15 21:39:04
43165Krogzar11.754.1275.218.6802014-01-18 15:12:17
44392FebruaryAir312.470121.7492012-10-15 15:35:19
451wonderer114.041.3624.065.8782017-03-20 22:50:28
46193TWP9.461.9831.579.4542014-08-31 12:39:06
47370DaveAsten640.108290.5062012-11-19 04:07:27
4846Sjowhan31.882.93218.227.9012017-03-14 14:23:13
49187LyndAZ9.738.7793.789.4292017-03-18 18:32:14
50410ArnoVL120.53623.9262013-01-29 21:50:28

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11193.629.469+62.65256.526.210+38.409
2 DIG10161.799.032+44.94872.079.592+19.237
3 ONZ7148.456.798+6.32962.544.535+6.347
4 Frontpage8129.497.46441.754.142
5 MUZ380.692.649+2.09015.267.504+1.004
6 VBL662.385.87021.962.801
7 CREW258.480.835+172.85016.480.709+41.996
8 WGR354.846.943+4.21943.966.113+4.421
9 TVR223.062.23119.519.988
10 KLB522.601.312+9.7519.377.987+2.625
11 GAM415.252.4817.316.795
12 PTA214.532.5414.431.432
13 GC.2780.41686.024
393
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Gearbest
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')