abonnementen ibood.com bol.com
pi_168887290
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
114+1Apollo1555.410.222+99.93220.958.652+26.1992017-02-13 20:58:35
2132kanovinnie14.634.959+50.0009.949.781+52.7512017-02-13 14:29:43
3303+1dimmak2.935.702+50.0001.440.386+22.7462017-02-13 11:58:53
4203Ceased2be8.831.070+50.0003.387.310+18.5022017-02-13 09:02:19
5224KLTZK7.280.789+50.0004.519.364+30.0792017-02-13 19:04:10
623ezechiel00743.720.586+50.00017.506.585+15.0772017-02-13 16:19:46
736jhilverda36.143.109+50.0007.928.803+36.9252017-02-13 12:42:30
8195LyndAZ9.331.645+50.0003.662.135+15.6392017-02-13 23:55:51
9117+1RockNijntje16.238.541+50.0005.772.123+18.7782017-02-13 10:25:41
10312richolio2.489.187+44.033611.232+11.7182017-02-13 21:00:20
11123Quotidien15.582.957+36.09320.876.767+48.7412017-02-13 17:15:53
12389+1Rick.groen1996359.853+35.139225.993+40.1442017-02-13 17:26:39
1367+1p425.589.071+25.00020.234.009+10.1252017-02-14 02:54:15
14354ijs_beer994.595+21.888640.157+6.8492017-02-13 20:17:37
1517Jegorex49.686.713+20.00019.058.557+6.2252017-02-13 17:49:00
1684Malfoi21.009.306+20.00013.298.240+4.0972017-02-13 17:44:56
17244War Hero from the Past6.524.163+16.1472.571.361+7.5552017-02-13 15:17:59
1832DaFan38.384.675+16.00019.210.032+7.5482017-02-13 16:25:52
19359+1Marcel-o870.790+14.642297.592+4.5702017-02-13 12:29:31
2060SnIpA27.787.407+14.3399.576.757+3.8202017-02-13 10:00:05
2177Mr. Stewie22.804.934+12.23114.913.105+6.9542017-02-13 15:00:56
2255VinceSTM28.525.102+11.00012.558.746+3.5552017-02-13 16:51:15
23254Satioz5.646.218+10.0002.480.947+3.1932017-02-13 22:16:24
24263pieterr944.623.866+10.0003.046.720+4.0502017-02-13 12:44:56
2523719hunter916.831.140+8.7128.506.567+4.0192017-02-13 20:57:09
26150Party_P12.694.557+7.9008.117.657+3.2462017-02-13 16:58:39
2719TigerXtrm45.785.110+5.00012.012.925+1.7662017-02-13 19:24:48
2850SlechtValk30.506.226+4.98610.756.248+1.5032017-02-14 06:00:01
29215joystickj7.760.636+4.8293.701.357+1.2172017-02-13 21:17:04
30111dwerg16.978.598+4.1295.866.022+1.6392017-02-13 13:38:56
31113Puala16.726.755+3.2845.270.198+4972017-02-13 17:55:46
3258mufcie28.295.037+3.00015.570.201+2.2652017-02-13 16:12:20
3379Posergoth666722.144.132+2.0259.756.753+1.3062017-02-13 21:23:59
34170Nizzno11.084.927+1.64210.593.910+1.3522017-02-13 22:46:42
35163DrNick11.911.746+1.1005.242.325+1.2232017-02-14 03:00:20
3611commentator58.564.402+1.00023.056.105+6452017-02-13 08:18:06
37406KingOfThePotatoPeople156.867+60448.557+2082017-02-13 22:09:15
38381jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
39169wisheh11.156.97914.678.1442017-02-01 10:37:26
40357cashewnoot890.866455.8312012-07-18 10:43:39
4199jfversluis18.359.0487.623.8132015-01-04 19:10:22
42371Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
43136DrPhibes14.208.4428.012.6332017-02-08 23:30:24
44422Evyuna18.61752.2722012-01-06 10:35:03
4568-1ssmm98725.578.4188.189.4922017-02-08 20:19:53
4659[Brabant]Snow Bone28.074.7496.944.7112016-12-27 22:55:31
47395QuincydeKoster288.89164.8822012-03-13 12:43:41
4820Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
49278kawa43.800.4002.687.1322015-11-07 16:06:25
50259dujour5.275.6633.542.9732013-01-16 15:19:32

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11192.063.817+56.10055.914.610+21.767
2 DIG10160.032.754+209.93271.328.603+71.497
3 ONZ7148.026.306+15.33962.328.012+4.465
4 Frontpage8128.602.110+50.00041.186.425+15.639
5 MUZ380.607.696+4.12915.243.919+1.639
6 CREW257.441.603+50.00015.914.433+52.751
7 WGR354.495.139+1.64243.623.191+1.352
8 VBL543.409.12715.421.404
9 TVR222.962.23119.444.789
10 KLB522.421.350+50.6049.289.318+30.287
11 GAM414.841.224+4.8297.132.138+1.217
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
25034
Biep!
pi_168911371
14 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115817.380.716.769+2.693.1137.037.075.816+1.175.460
2FOK!4315.706.264.996+575.9072.182.757.239+433.311
3osu!419-14.645.765.581-1.936.8891.923.015.387-2.519.148
4Reddit3414.286.595.177+1.472.1712.085.886.703+749.897
5TeamLiquid230+13.650.086.363+5.871.7382.316.719.256+4.389.074
6StepmaniaOnline2023.436.491.680+2.605.536734.471.348+619.688
7LUElinks2113.087.320.617+261.1621.456.298.722+126.353
8Kongregate2583.017.446.323+1.412.7941.425.720.357+544.808
9Klamm.de1692.901.724.609+303.9451.463.899.907+245.298
1013371422.709.635.731+181.2251.364.960.611+79.575
11OCN-Overclock.net3052.672.414.924+629.9831.409.982.561+199.217
12Hinnavaatlus1162.582.347.022+647.6731.332.584.874+295.299
13What.cd?1802.443.945.570+653.1811.025.118.526+298.659
14PolishTracker1462.375.360.567+269.1821.221.246.833+72.102
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.700.110.658+172.111936.899.113+104.538
16Board8541.691.603.217+84.177590.953.643+26.961
17SwiftIRC871.573.799.856+109.121742.395.960+42.805
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1841.466.443.395+842.8261.168.900.032+456.226
19KongregateElite831.344.959.639+252.831486.108.259+114.509
20SWB1051.343.680.562+92.434458.312.867+17.812


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.694.462+9.0004.065.8782017-02-14 17:47:06
2Jo0Lz108.470.99930.405.0902017-02-02 14:14:26
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.566.03136.450.2632017-02-13 01:37:45
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.498.32422.668.3032017-02-12 11:36:59
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.576.491+12.08923.068.028+11.9232017-02-14 20:05:47
12Baukie58.154.94320.746.4972013-08-21 18:17:10
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Apollo1555.420.650+10.42820.964.035+5.3832017-02-15 02:58:21
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Programmeur54.130.84811.555.5582017-02-13 01:03:06
17Jegorex49.696.713+10.00019.061.737+3.1802017-02-14 23:27:32
18Dviate48.650.00016.754.7992017-02-10 13:18:35
19TigerXtrm45.800.110+15.00012.019.405+6.4802017-02-14 23:40:15
20Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
21Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23ezechiel00743.720.58617.506.5852017-02-13 16:19:46
24DJMO42.806.6445.964.6522017-02-09 21:26:34
25Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
26stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
27PoisoneIvy42.255.72610.395.9052017-02-12 10:00:15
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan38.384.67519.210.0322017-02-13 16:25:52
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina37.749.917+50.0009.920.724+33.8992017-02-14 23:58:39
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.143.1097.928.8032017-02-13 12:42:30
37Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
38maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
39onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
40Ge4ce35.119.82830.261.4372017-02-07 22:08:52
41Messina34.875.000+12.50028.970.316+14.7052017-02-14 12:05:24
42SwollyBoy34.300.00018.772.9852017-02-03 13:14:11
43PiRANiA34.128.1086.655.7212017-02-10 15:27:43
44Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
45Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
46Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47Sjowhan31.682.93218.134.5622017-02-10 13:31:15
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.548.2207.044.2362017-02-12 17:01:40
50SlechtValk30.520.186+13.96010.759.137+2.8892017-02-15 01:19:56
15963
Biep!
pi_168911373

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
173vaarsuvius24.958.305+50.00010.424.234+17.3532017-02-14 08:09:48
234Karina37.749.917+50.0009.920.724+33.8992017-02-14 23:58:39
3169wisheh11.206.979+50.00014.707.001+28.8572017-02-14 15:40:53
4135+1DrPhibes14.258.442+50.0008.093.531+80.8982017-02-14 21:34:16
5116Lloris9216.317.770+50.0009.089.447+4.5712017-02-14 19:03:45
6182+1EJlol10.238.096+48.0555.274.588+50.0002017-02-14 11:43:47
7103Dragonator17.849.323+25.0005.598.230+11.8152017-02-14 10:47:41
884Malfoi21.029.306+20.00013.303.763+5.5232017-02-14 16:52:02
967p425.609.071+20.00020.247.398+13.3892017-02-15 04:26:03
1019TigerXtrm45.800.110+15.00012.019.405+6.4802017-02-14 23:40:15
1150SlechtValk30.520.186+13.96010.759.137+2.8892017-02-15 01:19:56
1292Dr_Flash19.875.036+13.88015.586.717+71.3892017-02-14 08:58:48
1341Messina34.875.000+12.50028.970.316+14.7052017-02-14 12:05:24
14150Party_P12.706.820+12.2638.122.193+4.5362017-02-14 16:58:44
1511commentator58.576.491+12.08923.068.028+11.9232017-02-14 20:05:47
16218randallvg7.397.699+11.5492.598.400+7.0502017-02-14 10:48:56
1785trainfreak20.988.284+11.3955.604.456+2.0612017-02-14 20:12:44
1814Apollo1555.420.650+10.42820.964.035+5.3832017-02-15 02:58:21
19263pieterr944.633.866+10.0003.052.471+5.7512017-02-14 14:24:48
2017Jegorex49.696.713+10.00019.061.737+3.1802017-02-14 23:27:32
2180hole198821.834.228+10.00018.948.526+10.4912017-02-15 01:48:59
22348+1talentt1.061.426+10.000573.658+4.4592017-02-14 12:58:53
23123Quotidien15.592.912+9.95520.891.774+15.0072017-02-14 17:55:21
241wonderer113.694.462+9.0004.065.8782017-02-14 17:47:06
2557+1mufcie28.303.037+8.00015.572.545+2.3442017-02-14 15:25:13
2677Mr. Stewie22.812.504+7.57014.917.267+4.1622017-02-14 15:00:40
2755VinceSTM28.532.102+7.00012.562.114+3.3682017-02-14 17:49:00
28321timo832.008.542+5.665818.118+3.1812017-02-14 22:54:06
29244War Hero from the Past6.529.147+4.9842.574.843+3.4822017-02-14 22:57:55
30163DrNick11.914.847+3.1015.244.018+1.6932017-02-15 03:00:20
31170Nizzno11.086.934+2.00710.595.126+1.2162017-02-14 22:00:32
32111dwerg16.979.894+1.2965.866.278+2562017-02-14 07:04:30
33247+1SleepSub6.090.870+1.2102.462.717+2.0002017-02-14 10:35:03
34293[email protected]3.134.669941.0622012-12-27 22:10:28
3521Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
36397noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
37318ineker2.240.7101.616.5672012-03-13 20:40:28
38319sanderosta2.235.653804.2562013-01-27 14:13:06
3965rickmans26.339.4227.610.6232015-10-02 07:29:35
40375Cordelia593.362908.8882017-02-05 17:34:55
41115easy-going16.321.22410.050.1622016-03-21 14:00:59
42416Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
4388Isdatzo20.301.5776.464.7782016-03-02 14:35:48
44426VinceAdvance9.6161.9902012-08-19 23:19:27
4547Sjowhan31.682.93218.134.5622017-02-10 13:31:15
46413zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
4727PoisoneIvy42.255.72610.395.9052017-02-12 10:00:15
488Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
49252Chowi5.716.9511.158.5592012-03-16 22:01:45
50408ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11192.081.918+18.10155.922.783+8.173
2 DIG10160.054.392+21.63871.341.737+13.134
3 ONZ7148.038.395+12.08962.339.935+11.923
4 Frontpage8128.602.11041.186.425
5 MUZ380.608.992+1.29615.244.175+256
6 CREW257.441.60315.914.433
7 WGR354.509.646+14.50743.639.112+15.921
8 VBL543.409.12715.421.404
9 TVR222.972.231+10.00019.455.280+10.491
10 KLB522.421.3509.289.318
11 GAM414.841.2247.132.138
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
29030
Biep!
pi_168932665
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
15 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115817.383.663.660+2.946.8917.038.841.601+1.765.785
2FOK!4315.707.031.373+766.3772.183.122.249+365.010
3osu!4194.649.731.698+3.966.1171.924.370.223+1.354.836
4Reddit3414.288.104.356+1.509.1792.086.516.952+630.249
5TeamLiquid2303.650.896.321+809.9582.317.294.083+574.827
6StepmaniaOnline2023.439.342.184+2.850.504734.874.613+403.265
7LUElinks2113.087.548.710+228.0931.456.360.260+61.538
8Kongregate2583.018.073.290+626.9671.425.948.257+227.900
9Klamm.de1692.902.064.932+340.3231.464.200.706+300.799
1013371422.710.156.294+520.5631.365.194.577+233.966
11OCN-Overclock.net3052.673.017.455+602.5311.410.255.628+273.067
12Hinnavaatlus1162.582.774.395+427.3731.332.796.259+211.385
13What.cd?1802.444.533.865+588.2951.025.265.349+146.823
14PolishTracker1462.375.547.250+186.6831.221.307.837+61.004
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.700.307.058+196.400936.961.502+62.389
16Board8541.691.663.518+60.301590.970.865+17.222
17SwiftIRC871.573.891.892+92.036742.445.500+49.540
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1841.467.414.354+970.9591.169.360.045+460.013
19KongregateElite831.345.192.904+233.265486.217.365+109.106
20SWB1051.343.853.308+172.746458.354.183+41.316


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.694.4624.065.8782017-02-14 17:47:06
2Jo0Lz108.470.99930.405.0902017-02-02 14:14:26
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.616.031+50.00036.478.397+28.1342017-02-15 14:28:03
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.498.32422.668.3032017-02-12 11:36:59
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.597.491+21.00023.078.497+10.4692017-02-15 20:56:17
12Baukie58.154.94320.746.4972013-08-21 18:17:10
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Apollo1555.438.561+17.91120.965.660+1.6252017-02-16 02:56:41
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Programmeur54.180.848+50.00011.567.205+11.6472017-02-15 16:23:15
17Jegorex49.696.71319.061.7372017-02-14 23:27:32
18Dviate48.700.000+50.00016.764.057+9.2582017-02-15 12:12:52
19TigerXtrm45.815.110+15.00012.024.279+4.8742017-02-15 20:31:08
20Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
21Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23ezechiel00743.720.58617.506.5852017-02-13 16:19:46
24DJMO42.806.6445.964.6522017-02-09 21:26:34
25Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
26stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
27PoisoneIvy42.255.72610.395.9052017-02-12 10:00:15
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan38.384.67519.210.0322017-02-13 16:25:52
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina37.749.9179.920.7242017-02-14 23:58:39
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.143.1097.928.8032017-02-13 12:42:30
37Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
38maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
39onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
40Ge4ce35.124.828+5.00030.269.229+7.7922017-02-15 15:31:37
41Messina34.875.00028.970.3162017-02-14 12:05:24
42SwollyBoy34.300.00018.772.9852017-02-03 13:14:11
43PiRANiA34.157.649+29.5416.663.051+7.3302017-02-15 08:45:11
44Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
45Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
46Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47Sjowhan31.682.93218.134.5622017-02-10 13:31:15
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.548.2207.044.2362017-02-12 17:01:40
50SlechtValk30.522.464+2.27810.761.213+2.0762017-02-16 05:59:56
30036
Biep!
pi_168932666

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1194Henk.veldhuizen.59.399.667+50.0005.034.570+39.0582017-02-15 15:44:12
218Dviate48.700.000+50.00016.764.057+9.2582017-02-15 12:12:52
381ChristiaaNL21.794.040+50.00010.367.207+18.6272017-02-15 15:45:28
416Programmeur54.180.848+50.00011.567.205+11.6472017-02-15 16:23:15
5281+2hhenrieke3.584.563+50.0001.570.274+15.8332017-02-15 16:57:06
6357+1DjinN921.515+50.000489.423+19.5322017-02-15 20:10:01
7117RockNijntje16.288.541+50.0005.790.991+18.8682017-02-15 15:05:55
84Omentuva98.616.031+50.00036.478.397+28.1342017-02-15 14:28:03
9106+2Pochamapan17.431.459+50.0005.635.674+17.2372017-02-15 14:45:48
10214+1joystickj7.807.565+46.9293.717.614+16.2572017-02-15 10:18:11
112863rdRock3.493.516+40.7631.657.065+50.1512017-02-15 23:04:21
1243PiRANiA34.157.649+29.5416.663.051+7.3302017-02-15 08:45:11
1311commentator58.597.491+21.00023.078.497+10.4692017-02-15 20:56:17
1484Malfoi21.049.306+20.00013.306.484+2.7212017-02-15 14:48:52
1514Apollo1555.438.561+17.91120.965.660+1.6252017-02-16 02:56:41
1619TigerXtrm45.815.110+15.00012.024.279+4.8742017-02-15 20:31:08
1756no_tukker28.466.584+12.1717.443.155+9.4292017-02-15 12:11:28
18150Party_P12.717.877+11.0578.125.720+3.5272017-02-15 16:58:46
1957mufcie28.313.037+10.00015.576.712+4.1672017-02-15 16:59:53
20263pieterr944.643.866+10.0003.063.087+10.6162017-02-15 23:20:50
2182Etcetera21.554.342+10.0006.513.565+6.5572017-02-15 08:58:44
2272CasB24.987.761+10.00015.219.050+12.5152017-02-15 12:14:50
2367p425.619.071+10.00020.255.570+8.1722017-02-15 13:13:03
2460SnIpA27.795.094+7.6879.579.805+3.0482017-02-15 10:00:42
2577Mr. Stewie22.819.980+7.47614.926.275+9.0082017-02-15 22:02:47
26111dwerg16.986.664+6.7705.867.523+1.2452017-02-15 12:49:27
2755VinceSTM28.537.102+5.00012.563.774+1.6602017-02-15 19:10:19
2840Ge4ce35.124.828+5.00030.269.229+7.7922017-02-15 15:31:37
29170Nizzno11.091.839+4.90510.598.489+3.3632017-02-15 22:00:20
3023719hunter916.835.502+4.3628.509.639+3.0722017-02-16 00:07:39
31321timo832.011.172+2.630819.082+9642017-02-15 23:00:02
3250SlechtValk30.522.464+2.27810.761.213+2.0762017-02-16 05:59:56
33406KingOfThePotatoPeople158.306+1.43948.921+3642017-02-15 16:37:34
34163DrNick11.916.084+1.2375.244.832+8142017-02-16 03:00:58
35231wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
36384Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
37114gtaboy10716.524.0076.837.8262016-07-28 16:05:37
38290Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
39428rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
4017908gnot10.388.7005.918.7012015-03-02 10:06:17
41209Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
42228Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
43264dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
44251B-1-0-05.758.7893.027.4172016-02-29 16:23:23
45381jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
46153anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
47358-1cashewnoot890.866455.8312012-07-18 10:43:39
48371Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
49225Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
50422Evyuna18.61752.2722012-01-06 10:35:03

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11192.158.155+76.23755.953.896+31.113
2 DIG10160.082.303+27.91171.353.978+12.241
3 ONZ7148.067.082+28.68762.353.452+13.517
4 Frontpage8128.602.11041.186.425
5 MUZ380.615.762+6.77015.245.420+1.245
6 CREW257.441.60315.914.433
7 WGR354.514.551+4.90543.642.475+3.363
8 VBL543.409.12715.421.404
9 TVR222.972.23119.455.280
10 KLB522.422.789+1.4399.289.682+364
11 GAM414.888.153+46.9297.148.395+16.257
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
2068
Biep!
pi_168954643
16 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115817.386.633.080+2.969.4207.039.995.460+1.153.859
2FOK!4315.707.883.620+852.2472.183.432.128+309.879
3osu!420+14.668.007.736+18.276.0381.925.856.065+1.485.842
4Reddit3414.289.259.887+1.155.5312.087.133.770+616.818
5TeamLiquid2303.651.512.724+616.4032.317.751.116+457.033
6StepmaniaOnline2023.442.696.524+3.354.340735.393.583+518.970
7LUElinks2113.087.689.320+140.6101.456.419.010+58.750
8Kongregate2583.019.206.753+1.133.4631.426.607.740+659.483
9Klamm.de1692.902.309.240+244.3081.464.382.712+182.006
1013371422.710.555.847+399.5531.365.407.488+212.911
11OCN-Overclock.net3052.673.564.567+547.1121.410.600.208+344.580
12Hinnavaatlus1162.583.046.774+272.3791.332.939.946+143.687
13What.cd?1802.444.946.266+412.4011.025.483.495+218.146
14PolishTracker1462.375.814.162+266.9121.221.420.521+112.684
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.700.506.274+199.216937.037.848+76.346
16Board8541.691.750.827+87.309590.987.247+16.382
17SwiftIRC871.574.042.184+150.292742.516.296+70.796
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1841.468.542.607+1.128.2531.169.869.756+509.711
19KongregateElite831.345.423.825+230.921486.333.589+116.224
20SWB1051.344.235.025+381.717458.575.370+221.187


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.695.894+1.4324.065.8782017-02-16 20:00:31
2Jo0Lz108.520.999+50.00030.429.226+24.1362017-02-16 13:21:18
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.616.03136.478.3972017-02-15 14:28:03
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.498.32422.668.3032017-02-12 11:36:59
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.601.491+4.00023.079.222+7252017-02-16 16:39:07
12Baukie58.154.94320.746.4972013-08-21 18:17:10
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Apollo1555.457.379+18.81820.969.920+4.2602017-02-17 04:01:13
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Programmeur54.230.848+50.00011.573.611+6.4062017-02-17 01:05:19
17Jegorex49.706.713+10.00019.067.184+5.4472017-02-16 17:10:57
18Dviate48.700.00016.764.0572017-02-15 12:12:52
19TigerXtrm45.820.110+5.00012.026.392+2.1132017-02-16 11:51:40
20Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
21Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23ezechiel00743.720.58617.506.5852017-02-13 16:19:46
24DJMO42.806.6445.964.6522017-02-09 21:26:34
25Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
26stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
27PoisoneIvy42.258.563+2.83710.398.205+2.3002017-02-16 22:25:08
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan38.384.67519.210.0322017-02-13 16:25:52
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina37.749.9179.920.7242017-02-14 23:58:39
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.143.1097.928.8032017-02-13 12:42:30
37Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
38maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
39onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
40Ge4ce35.124.82830.269.2292017-02-15 15:31:37
41Messina34.875.00028.970.3162017-02-14 12:05:24
42SwollyBoy34.400.000+100.00018.815.890+42.9052017-02-16 14:44:16
43PiRANiA34.220.584+62.9356.673.879+10.8282017-02-16 07:47:10
44Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
45Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
46Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47Sjowhan31.682.93218.134.5622017-02-10 13:31:15
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.548.2207.044.2362017-02-12 17:01:40
50SlechtValk30.529.091+6.62710.768.779+7.5662017-02-17 00:22:16
25936
Biep!
pi_168954644
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1144Litso13.473.635+100.0003.478.188+17.3972017-02-16 14:25:16
2200+3Ceased2be8.931.070+100.0003.441.349+54.0392017-02-16 16:33:48
342SwollyBoy34.400.000+100.00018.815.890+42.9052017-02-16 14:44:16
443PiRANiA34.220.584+62.9356.673.879+10.8282017-02-16 07:47:10
52Jo0Lz108.520.999+50.00030.429.226+24.1362017-02-16 13:21:18
6149verluci12.881.148+50.0005.240.137+21.4792017-02-16 14:38:44
7128+2d4v1d14.834.716+50.0003.877.459+14.1962017-02-16 17:29:06
8127jimcom8914.905.625+50.0003.952.664+7.8822017-02-16 15:23:26
916Programmeur54.230.848+50.00011.573.611+6.4062017-02-17 01:05:19
10115+1Lloris9216.367.770+50.0009.094.107+4.6602017-02-16 12:40:44
1183+1Malfoi21.079.306+30.00013.312.159+5.6752017-02-16 16:10:57
1214Apollo1555.457.379+18.81820.969.920+4.2602017-02-17 04:01:13
1367p425.637.020+17.94920.273.383+17.8132017-02-17 01:59:13
1460SnIpA27.810.024+14.9309.584.722+4.9172017-02-16 10:00:38
1576+1Mr. Stewie22.831.370+11.39014.935.921+9.6462017-02-16 15:00:43
16150Party_P12.728.565+10.6888.130.179+4.4592017-02-16 16:59:20
1757mufcie28.323.037+10.00015.589.210+12.4982017-02-16 22:28:53
1817Jegorex49.706.713+10.00019.067.184+5.4472017-02-16 17:10:57
1980hole198821.844.228+10.00018.954.561+6.0352017-02-17 00:27:10
20321timo832.019.562+8.390824.142+5.0602017-02-16 23:00:37
2150SlechtValk30.529.091+6.62710.768.779+7.5662017-02-17 00:22:16
2285trainfreak20.994.250+5.9665.607.311+2.8552017-02-16 20:14:04
23111dwerg16.992.085+5.4215.869.122+1.5992017-02-16 15:39:49
2456no_tukker28.471.900+5.3167.452.609+9.4542017-02-16 15:58:33
2519TigerXtrm45.820.110+5.00012.026.392+2.1132017-02-16 11:51:40
2611commentator58.601.491+4.00023.079.222+7252017-02-16 16:39:07
2755VinceSTM28.540.985+3.88312.566.250+2.4762017-02-16 22:57:25
2879Posergoth666722.147.900+3.7689.757.732+9792017-02-16 21:23:34
29214joystickj7.810.823+3.2583.719.919+2.3052017-02-16 08:23:42
3027PoisoneIvy42.258.563+2.83710.398.205+2.3002017-02-16 22:25:08
31170Nizzno11.093.776+1.93710.600.480+1.9912017-02-16 22:00:46
321wonderer113.695.894+1.4324.065.8782017-02-16 20:00:31
33406KingOfThePotatoPeople159.229+92349.689+7682017-02-16 22:37:30
34131BootVluchteling14.757.5105.131.2772017-01-31 15:03:04
35333Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
3622[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
37113Puala16.726.7555.270.1982017-02-13 17:55:46
38351Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
3953guitarist.nl29.467.9316.903.4462017-01-25 17:23:38
40154Spongerobie12.424.9295.520.0592017-01-20 20:04:48
4144Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
42322Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
43217latislos7.553.6442.726.2232014-05-02 09:50:20
44284PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
4533DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
46396Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
47229leonn7.150.4233.177.1242015-08-17 12:53:55
48320TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
49339Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
5096ursel19.116.8028.328.6512017-02-10 16:17:57

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11192.163.155+5.00055.956.019+2.123
2 DIG10160.301.121+218.81871.455.182+101.204
3 ONZ7148.086.012+18.93062.359.094+5.642
4 Frontpage8128.602.11041.186.425
5 MUZ380.621.183+5.42115.247.019+1.599
6 CREW257.441.60315.914.433
7 WGR354.516.488+1.93743.644.466+1.991
8 VBL543.409.12715.421.404
9 TVR222.982.231+10.00019.461.315+6.035
10 KLB522.423.712+9239.290.450+768
11 GAM414.891.411+3.2587.150.700+2.305
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
10803
Biep!
pi_168976938
17 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1159+117.389.251.155+2.618.0757.041.468.593+1.473.133
2FOK!430-15.650.337.818-57.545.8022.163.007.220-20.424.908
3osu!4204.672.865.730+4.857.9941.927.249.317+1.393.252
4Reddit3414.290.672.434+1.412.5472.087.881.372+747.602
5TeamLiquid2303.652.202.297+689.5732.318.136.370+385.254
6StepmaniaOnline2023.445.992.349+3.295.825735.972.573+578.990
7LUElinks2113.087.925.247+235.9271.456.492.421+73.411
8Kongregate2583.019.956.364+749.6111.426.976.432+368.692
9Klamm.de1692.902.587.333+278.0931.464.535.041+152.329
1013371422.710.730.960+175.1131.365.458.880+51.392
11OCN-Overclock.net3052.674.328.718+764.1511.411.019.968+419.760
12Hinnavaatlus1162.583.575.557+528.7831.333.165.636+225.690
13What.cd?1802.445.556.002+609.7361.025.630.779+147.284
14PolishTracker1462.376.075.472+261.3101.221.516.326+95.805
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.700.682.590+176.316937.104.979+67.131
16Board8541.691.890.572+139.745591.022.756+35.509
17SwiftIRC871.574.211.079+168.895742.575.271+58.975
18UnofficialLinusTechTips185+11.469.524.180+981.5731.170.321.092+451.336
19KongregateElite831.345.518.829+95.004486.403.603+70.014
20SWB1051.344.405.780+170.755458.636.592+61.222


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.695.8944.065.8782017-02-16 20:00:31
2Jo0Lz108.520.99930.429.2262017-02-16 13:21:18
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.666.031+50.00036.508.671+30.2742017-02-17 12:08:17
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.498.32422.668.3032017-02-12 11:36:59
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.608.491+7.00023.087.867+8.6452017-02-17 15:54:36
12+1ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13+1Apollo1555.466.017+8.63820.970.939+1.0192017-02-17 22:02:34
14+1SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15+1Programmeur54.230.84811.573.6112017-02-17 01:05:19
16+1Jegorex49.716.713+10.00019.074.915+7.7312017-02-17 22:44:00
17+1Dviate48.700.00016.764.0572017-02-15 12:12:52
18+1TigerXtrm45.840.110+20.00012.033.774+7.3822017-02-17 21:16:54
19+1Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20+1Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21+1[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
22+1ezechiel00743.770.586+50.00017.582.034+75.4492017-02-17 12:22:55
23+1DJMO42.806.6445.964.6522017-02-09 21:26:34
24+1Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25+1stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26+1PoisoneIvy42.258.56310.398.2052017-02-16 22:25:08
27+1BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28+1Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29+1Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30+1Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31+1DaFan38.384.67519.210.0322017-02-13 16:25:52
32+1DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33+1Karina37.749.9179.920.7242017-02-14 23:58:39
34+1gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
35+1jhilverda36.143.1097.928.8032017-02-13 12:42:30
36+1Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
37+1maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
38+1onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
39+1Ge4ce35.124.82830.269.2292017-02-15 15:31:37
40+1Messina34.875.00028.970.3162017-02-14 12:05:24
41+1SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
42+1PiRANiA34.311.976+91.3926.686.909+13.0302017-02-17 06:55:13
43+1Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44+1Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45+1Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46+1Sjowhan31.682.93218.134.5622017-02-10 13:31:15
47+1lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48+1Lafyno30.548.2207.044.2362017-02-12 17:01:40
49+1SlechtValk30.534.034+4.94310.771.229+2.4502017-02-18 00:00:23
50+1GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
25740
Biep!
pi_168976939

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
142+1PiRANiA34.311.976+91.3926.686.909+13.0302017-02-17 06:55:13
24Omentuva98.666.031+50.00036.508.671+30.2742017-02-17 12:08:17
3385+4Rick.groen1996409.853+50.000267.494+41.5012017-02-17 23:18:06
422+1ezechiel00743.770.586+50.00017.582.034+75.4492017-02-17 12:22:55
588+1Boer22220.170.467+50.0006.185.361+11.9242017-02-17 09:05:51
6140+2Maginneke13.861.523+50.00025.327.504+10.2712017-02-17 15:03:54
7131+1kanovinnie14.684.959+50.0009.991.173+41.3922017-02-17 21:06:14
8114+1Lloris9216.417.770+50.0009.099.059+4.9522017-02-18 02:30:13
918+1TigerXtrm45.840.110+20.00012.033.774+7.3822017-02-17 21:16:54
1082+1Malfoi21.099.306+20.00013.316.317+4.1582017-02-17 14:48:07
1166+1p425.652.020+15.00020.283.324+9.9412017-02-17 22:56:11
12149+1Party_P12.743.047+14.4828.133.534+3.3552017-02-17 16:59:21
1375+1Mr. Stewie22.842.529+11.15914.942.645+6.7242017-02-17 16:32:12
1456+1mufcie28.334.037+11.00015.594.405+5.1952017-02-17 16:36:11
15122+1Quotidien15.603.900+10.98820.911.960+20.1862017-02-18 05:19:45
16262+1pieterr944.653.866+10.0003.067.272+4.1852017-02-17 14:34:30
1716+1Jegorex49.716.713+10.00019.074.915+7.7312017-02-17 22:44:00
1813+1Apollo1555.466.017+8.63820.970.939+1.0192017-02-17 22:02:34
1959+1SnIpA27.817.517+7.4939.586.391+1.6692017-02-17 10:00:34
2011commentator58.608.491+7.00023.087.867+8.6452017-02-17 15:54:36
21320+1timo832.026.158+6.596827.757+3.6152017-02-17 18:10:41
2249+1SlechtValk30.534.034+4.94310.771.229+2.4502017-02-18 00:00:23
2354+1VinceSTM28.543.985+3.00012.567.006+7562017-02-17 08:21:42
24169+1Nizzno11.095.521+1.74510.601.444+9642017-02-17 22:00:12
25162+1DrNick11.917.669+1.5855.246.159+1.3172017-02-18 03:00:50
26110+1dwerg16.993.662+1.5775.869.646+5242017-02-17 17:15:09
2755+1no_tukker28.473.306+1.4067.454.614+2.0052017-02-17 15:06:04
2878+1Posergoth666722.149.037+1.1379.758.707+9752017-02-18 02:58:07
29161+1wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
30374+1Cordelia593.362908.8882017-02-05 17:34:55
31415+1Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
32135+1Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
33166+1Chaos-Zero11.237.7763.713.4702016-09-22 22:59:14
34425+1VinceAdvance9.6161.9902012-08-19 23:19:27
35189+1ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
36412+1zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
378Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
38276+1Pettigrew813.814.1842.559.7292016-12-31 10:28:10
39297+1Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
40407+1ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26
41252+1jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02
42279+1Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
43245+1ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
44264+1Prinseska4.461.6711.542.3942014-09-10 14:05:58
4589+1svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
466Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
47366+1Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58
48292+1[email protected]3.134.669941.0622012-12-27 22:10:28
49240+1Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
50396+1noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11192.184.740+21.58555.964.718+8.699
2 DIG10160.319.759+18.63871.460.386+5.204
3 ONZ7148.100.505+14.49362.369.408+10.314
4 Frontpage8128.602.11041.186.425
5 MUZ380.622.760+1.57715.247.543+524
6 CREW257.491.603+50.00015.955.825+41.392
7 WGR354.518.233+1.74543.645.430+964
8 VBL543.409.12715.421.404
9 TVR222.982.23119.461.315
10 KLB522.423.7129.290.450
11 GAM414.891.4117.150.700
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
27121
Biep!
pi_168995439
18 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115917.390.833.245+1.582.0907.042.538.197+1.069.604
2FOK!4305.650.973.633+635.8152.163.402.772+395.552
3osu!4204.677.486.975+4.621.2451.929.055.266+1.805.949
4Reddit3414.292.172.346+1.499.9122.088.512.318+630.946
5TeamLiquid2303.652.882.990+680.6932.318.558.837+422.467
6StepmaniaOnline2023.449.266.672+3.274.323736.430.794+458.221
7LUElinks2113.088.079.445+154.1981.456.566.545+74.124
8Kongregate2583.020.587.416+631.0521.427.372.246+395.814
9Klamm.de1692.903.012.755+425.4221.464.711.917+176.876
1013371422.711.205.921+474.9611.365.790.369+331.489
11OCN-Overclock.net304-12.674.233.132-95.5861.410.868.842-151.126
12Hinnavaatlus1162.583.884.771+309.2141.333.349.349+183.713
13What.cd?1802.445.938.149+382.1471.025.763.058+132.279
14PolishTracker1462.376.131.313+55.8411.221.531.831+15.505
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.700.818.442+135.852937.168.643+63.664
16Board8541.691.995.161+104.589591.048.748+25.992
17SwiftIRC871.574.384.071+172.992742.667.571+92.300
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1851.470.643.314+1.119.1341.170.848.746+527.654
19KongregateElite831.345.709.479+190.650486.529.216+125.613
20SWB1051.344.550.736+144.956458.721.140+84.548


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.695.8944.065.8782017-02-16 20:00:31
2Jo0Lz108.520.99930.429.2262017-02-16 13:21:18
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.716.031+50.00036.528.460+19.7892017-02-18 23:28:17
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.498.32422.668.3032017-02-12 11:36:59
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.610.491+2.00023.089.892+2.0252017-02-18 15:08:27
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1555.466.01720.970.9392017-02-17 22:02:34
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.230.84811.573.6112017-02-17 01:05:19
16Jegorex49.726.713+10.00019.080.609+5.6942017-02-18 20:50:27
17Dviate48.750.000+50.00016.777.341+13.2842017-02-18 20:48:11
18TigerXtrm45.870.110+30.00012.039.649+5.8752017-02-18 23:11:28
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
22ezechiel00743.770.58617.582.0342017-02-17 12:22:55
23DJMO42.806.6445.964.6522017-02-09 21:26:34
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.260.914+2.35110.401.910+3.7052017-02-18 10:00:47
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.384.67519.210.0322017-02-13 16:25:52
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.749.9179.920.7242017-02-14 23:58:39
34gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
35jhilverda36.143.1097.928.8032017-02-13 12:42:30
36Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
37maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
38onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
39Ge4ce35.124.82830.269.2292017-02-15 15:31:37
40Messina34.887.500+12.50028.991.580+21.2642017-02-18 13:40:17
41SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
42PiRANiA34.311.9766.686.9092017-02-17 06:55:13
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.682.93218.134.5622017-02-10 13:31:15
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48Lafyno30.548.2207.044.2362017-02-12 17:01:40
49SlechtValk30.535.478+1.44410.771.880+6512017-02-19 00:01:02
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
12344
Biep!
pi_168995440

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
117Dviate48.750.000+50.00016.777.341+13.2842017-02-18 20:48:11
2309+2richolio2.539.187+50.000623.968+12.7362017-02-18 19:17:49
34Omentuva98.716.031+50.00036.528.460+19.7892017-02-18 23:28:17
4103La-Vache-Qui-Rit17.727.138+50.00011.841.357+16.9682017-02-18 21:24:05
591Dr_Flash19.925.036+50.00015.670.888+84.1712017-02-19 00:10:40
6194LyndAZ9.381.645+50.0003.681.613+19.4782017-02-19 00:21:51
7221+2KLTZK7.330.789+50.0004.547.939+28.5752017-02-18 17:21:03
871+1vaarsuvius25.008.305+50.00010.447.945+23.7112017-02-18 11:40:54
967ssmm98725.628.418+50.0008.218.158+28.6662017-02-18 19:35:33
1018TigerXtrm45.870.110+30.00012.039.649+5.8752017-02-18 23:11:28
11239Silverdigger6.591.723+23.36510.082.457+50.0002017-02-18 14:27:50
1266p425.667.020+15.00020.292.571+9.2472017-02-19 04:30:10
1340Messina34.887.500+12.50028.991.580+21.2642017-02-18 13:40:17
14243War Hero from the Past6.540.598+11.4512.581.675+6.8322017-02-18 07:50:52
1581Etcetera21.564.342+10.0006.520.395+6.8302017-02-18 20:10:00
1679hole198821.854.228+10.00018.958.693+4.1322017-02-18 21:20:10
1716Jegorex49.726.713+10.00019.080.609+5.6942017-02-18 20:50:27
1875Mr. Stewie22.852.460+9.93114.955.304+12.6592017-02-18 16:36:09
1959SnIpA27.827.158+9.6419.588.634+2.2432017-02-18 10:47:52
20320timo832.034.366+8.208831.247+3.4902017-02-18 22:19:18
2178Posergoth666722.156.564+7.5279.764.260+5.5532017-02-19 05:42:42
2255no_tukker28.480.102+6.7967.456.194+1.5802017-02-18 16:54:59
23169Nizzno11.101.810+6.28910.604.168+2.7242017-02-19 06:01:02
24405KingOfThePotatoPeople163.172+3.94351.070+1.3812017-02-18 21:35:09
2554VinceSTM28.546.985+3.00012.568.107+1.1012017-02-18 11:43:19
2626PoisoneIvy42.260.914+2.35110.401.910+3.7052017-02-18 10:00:47
2711commentator58.610.491+2.00023.089.892+2.0252017-02-18 15:08:27
28162DrNick11.919.276+1.6075.247.162+1.0032017-02-19 03:00:50
2949SlechtValk30.535.478+1.44410.771.880+6512017-02-19 00:01:02
30149Party_P12.743.809+7628.133.719+1852017-02-18 16:59:22
31386Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
32214bang_bros7.765.0096.958.7682016-06-11 00:12:36
33230wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
34113gtaboy10716.524.0076.837.8262016-07-28 16:05:37
35122Quotidien15.603.90020.911.9602017-02-18 05:19:45
36289Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
3717808gnot10.388.7005.918.7012015-03-02 10:06:17
38334Popular Demand1.458.092718.1762013-07-08 12:37:04
39163BrandX-11.900.0713.497.6082014-03-10 13:12:48
40227Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
4143Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
42328silum1.648.051616.2552013-08-26 09:30:30
43287Nijnja3.404.255659.1622012-12-12 19:08:58
44152anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
4532DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
46428Zemmel631332013-10-24 19:49:21
47201Gafietsen8.891.0871.163.6612013-08-16 10:59:47
48224Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
492Jo0Lz108.520.99930.429.2262017-02-16 13:21:18
50355Hooidraad959.911506.9872015-12-11 13:33:53

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11192.226.347+41.60755.978.426+13.708
2 DIG10160.319.75971.460.386
3 ONZ7148.112.146+11.64162.373.676+4.268
4 Frontpage8128.652.110+50.00041.205.903+19.478
5 MUZ380.622.76015.247.543
6 CREW257.491.60315.955.825
7 WGR354.537.022+18.78943.669.418+23.988
8 VBL543.409.12715.421.404
9 TVR222.992.231+10.00019.465.447+4.132
10 KLB522.477.655+53.9439.320.406+29.956
11 GAM414.891.4117.150.700
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
14396
Biep!
pi_169018151
19 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115917.392.712.858+1.879.6137.043.753.103+1.214.906
2FOK!4305.651.551.071+577.4382.163.727.250+324.478
3osu!4204.679.415.341+1.928.3661.929.829.759+774.493
4Reddit3414.293.272.754+1.100.4082.089.055.878+543.560
5TeamLiquid2303.653.400.069+517.0792.318.861.785+302.948
6StepmaniaOnline2023.452.664.063+3.397.391737.001.249+570.455
7LUElinks2113.088.250.730+171.2851.456.700.238+133.693
8Kongregate2583.021.733.218+1.145.8021.427.897.686+525.440
9Klamm.de1692.903.348.854+336.0991.464.959.234+247.317
1013371422.711.610.037+404.1161.365.963.779+173.410
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.674.833.996+600.8641.411.110.139+241.297
12Hinnavaatlus1162.584.333.892+449.1211.333.660.853+311.504
13What.cd?1802.446.281.366+343.2171.025.903.308+140.250
14PolishTracker1462.376.185.781+54.4681.221.551.777+19.946
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.700.908.806+90.364937.201.494+32.851
16Board8541.692.084.452+89.291591.065.738+16.990
17SwiftIRC871.574.583.310+199.239742.825.523+157.952
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1851.471.605.672+962.3581.171.282.146+433.400
19KongregateElite831.345.848.732+139.253486.621.990+92.774
20SWB1051.344.707.162+156.426458.822.220+101.080


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.699.894+4.0004.065.8782017-02-19 16:06:34
2Jo0Lz108.520.99930.429.2262017-02-16 13:21:18
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.766.031+50.00036.538.011+9.5512017-02-20 02:32:17
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.547.529+49.20522.737.348+69.0452017-02-19 12:01:42
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.621.491+11.00023.095.204+5.3122017-02-19 12:29:31
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1555.466.01720.970.9392017-02-17 22:02:34
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.280.848+50.00011.577.471+3.8602017-02-19 22:09:34
16Jegorex49.726.71319.080.6092017-02-18 20:50:27
17Dviate48.750.00016.777.3412017-02-18 20:48:11
18TigerXtrm45.890.110+20.00012.044.459+4.8102017-02-19 22:59:49
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
22ezechiel00743.770.58617.582.0342017-02-17 12:22:55
23DJMO42.806.6445.964.6522017-02-09 21:26:34
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.262.749+1.83510.404.641+2.7312017-02-19 10:00:37
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.384.67519.210.0322017-02-13 16:25:52
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.749.9179.920.7242017-02-14 23:58:39
34gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
35jhilverda36.143.1097.928.8032017-02-13 12:42:30
36Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
37maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
38onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
39Ge4ce35.134.828+10.00030.278.164+8.9352017-02-19 21:22:35
40Messina34.887.50028.991.5802017-02-18 13:40:17
41SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
42PiRANiA34.311.9766.686.9092017-02-17 06:55:13
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.682.93218.134.5622017-02-10 13:31:15
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48Lafyno30.548.2207.044.2362017-02-12 17:01:40
49SlechtValk30.540.173+4.69510.773.759+1.8792017-02-20 00:00:40
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
27812
Biep!
pi_169018152

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1239+5Drizzt6.600.000+100.0002.759.084+50.7762017-02-19 20:48:03
2121Twinky15.764.415+50.0006.611.431+40.3672017-02-19 18:37:56
3127d4v1d14.884.716+50.0003.890.383+12.9242017-02-19 17:08:42
415Programmeur54.280.848+50.00011.577.471+3.8602017-02-19 22:09:34
5384+1Rick.groen1996459.853+50.000283.197+15.7032017-02-19 21:11:44
64Omentuva98.766.031+50.00036.538.011+9.5512017-02-20 02:32:17
79Phoef64.547.529+49.20522.737.348+69.0452017-02-19 12:01:42
8224+1Rnie7.230.973+45.6055.541.777+39.6612017-02-19 11:01:29
966p425.697.020+30.00020.307.297+14.7262017-02-20 05:02:17
1018TigerXtrm45.890.110+20.00012.044.459+4.8102017-02-19 22:59:49
1154VinceSTM28.558.985+12.00012.571.440+3.3332017-02-19 18:10:47
1275Mr. Stewie22.863.658+11.19814.964.833+9.5292017-02-19 16:35:07
1311commentator58.621.491+11.00023.095.204+5.3122017-02-19 12:29:31
14253Satioz5.656.218+10.0002.498.031+17.0842017-02-19 19:13:32
1539Ge4ce35.134.828+10.00030.278.164+8.9352017-02-19 21:22:35
1649SlechtValk30.540.173+4.69510.773.759+1.8792017-02-20 00:00:40
171wonderer113.699.894+4.0004.065.8782017-02-19 16:06:34
1859SnIpA27.830.355+3.1979.589.853+1.2192017-02-19 10:14:54
1956mufcie28.337.037+3.00015.598.828+4.4232017-02-20 06:23:28
2055no_tukker28.483.035+2.9337.457.989+1.7952017-02-19 20:13:42
2123619hunter916.838.348+2.8468.511.913+2.2742017-02-20 00:10:12
22162DrNick11.921.729+2.4535.248.588+1.4262017-02-20 03:00:50
23169Nizzno11.103.914+2.10410.606.412+2.2442017-02-19 22:00:03
2426PoisoneIvy42.262.749+1.83510.404.641+2.7312017-02-19 10:00:37
25320timo832.035.449+1.083831.757+5102017-02-19 16:57:06
26405KingOfThePotatoPeople163.456+28451.431+3612017-02-19 22:27:40
27306Examinus2.642.4322.054.0182016-06-01 10:46:21
28182vosotros10.220.7089.610.0652012-02-18 09:06:01
29256maen5.420.0001.294.0802017-01-16 21:07:08
30206LangeNils8.534.2392.821.9082016-10-26 22:26:32
31197totally-insane9.052.7605.895.3422015-02-26 22:58:55
32399Vimkie249.53545.3132012-08-07 18:26:50
3391Dr_Flash19.925.03615.670.8882017-02-19 00:10:40
34367igi0n649.798285.3622016-06-12 16:40:49
35200josvg8.914.0711.878.2212014-10-12 00:41:26
36260AgedeO4.935.0172.274.5882014-02-27 16:20:10
37247Matsuo_Yoshitoki6.090.0001.658.8282014-11-11 12:49:28
38170Luckysmurf10.991.4032.504.4632012-05-13 20:30:02
39274TehTurd3.941.6661.774.4122013-12-22 17:05:00
40155Comgenie12.286.8851.408.0732013-03-09 14:12:25
41119dekkered16.017.2257.479.5492013-04-15 12:17:29
42146plopkweker13.293.8234.258.9972015-05-20 14:29:59
43151roonaan12.561.5432.970.9842012-10-06 16:13:57
44219NJ7.343.8845.105.0732012-04-25 09:04:23
45220nosamason7.337.2264.074.4682017-02-19 01:59:54
46212qubiz8.036.8809.580.7162013-11-06 21:06:01
4742PiRANiA34.311.9766.686.9092017-02-17 06:55:13
48123Vetheid15.437.7675.642.8702014-11-19 19:17:54
49369Mano_635.304496.8562014-06-12 23:44:57
50323ILikeYou1.790.093318.7822013-03-09 14:32:32

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11192.248.800+22.45355.984.662+6.236
2 DIG10160.319.75971.460.386
3 ONZ7148.126.343+14.19762.380.207+6.531
4 Frontpage8128.652.11041.205.903
5 MUZ380.622.76015.247.543
6 CREW257.491.60315.955.825
7 WGR354.539.126+2.10443.671.662+2.244
8 VBL543.509.127+100.00015.472.180+50.776
9 TVR222.992.23119.465.447
10 KLB522.477.939+2849.320.767+361
11 GAM414.891.4117.150.700
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
7424
Biep!
pi_169038451
20 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115917.397.815.506+5.102.6487.046.079.642+2.326.539
2FOK!4305.652.297.129+746.0582.164.066.577+339.327
3osu!4204.683.616.202+4.200.8611.931.585.148+1.755.389
4Reddit3414.295.468.015+2.195.2612.089.939.587+883.709
5TeamLiquid2303.654.086.333+686.2642.319.285.567+423.782
6StepmaniaOnline2023.455.755.845+3.091.782737.451.240+449.991
7LUElinks2113.088.603.327+352.5971.456.815.751+115.513
8Kongregate2583.022.982.766+1.249.5481.428.345.433+447.747
9Klamm.de1692.903.650.911+302.0571.465.173.356+214.122
1013371422.711.952.905+342.8681.366.233.337+269.558
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.675.480.690+646.6941.411.474.924+364.785
12Hinnavaatlus1162.584.664.609+330.7171.333.842.934+182.081
13What.cd?1802.446.786.372+505.0061.026.055.763+152.455
14PolishTracker1462.376.388.908+203.1271.221.631.543+79.766
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.701.027.751+118.945937.253.168+51.674
16Board8541.692.494.204+409.752591.195.188+129.450
17SwiftIRC871.574.782.634+199.324742.935.151+109.628
18UnofficialLinusTechTips184-11.451.739.419-19.866.2531.146.565.245-24.716.901
19KongregateElite831.346.086.373+237.641486.779.787+157.797
20SWB1051.344.891.070+183.908458.898.659+76.439


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.701.894+2.0004.065.8782017-02-21 00:26:35
2Jo0Lz108.520.99930.429.2262017-02-16 13:21:18
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.766.03136.538.0112017-02-20 02:32:17
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.547.52922.737.3482017-02-19 12:01:42
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.629.491+8.00023.099.295+4.0912017-02-20 16:32:18
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1555.477.210+11.19320.972.759+1.8202017-02-20 09:51:50
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.280.84811.577.4712017-02-19 22:09:34
16Jegorex49.746.713+20.00019.085.916+5.3072017-02-20 21:08:56
17Dviate48.750.00016.777.3412017-02-18 20:48:11
18TigerXtrm45.905.110+15.00012.049.648+5.1892017-02-20 21:53:02
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
22ezechiel00743.770.58617.582.0342017-02-17 12:22:55
23DJMO42.806.6445.964.6522017-02-09 21:26:34
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.267.698+4.94910.412.013+7.3722017-02-20 10:00:59
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.417.675+33.00019.225.483+15.4512017-02-20 16:34:57
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.749.9179.920.7242017-02-14 23:58:39
34gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
35jhilverda36.143.1097.928.8032017-02-13 12:42:30
36Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
37maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
38onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
39Ge4ce35.134.82830.278.1642017-02-19 21:22:35
40Messina34.900.000+12.50029.007.958+16.3782017-02-20 10:51:59
41+1PiRANiA34.465.495+153.5196.705.884+18.9752017-02-20 10:09:24
42-1SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.732.932+50.00018.158.251+23.6892017-02-20 13:41:12
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48Lafyno30.548.2207.044.2362017-02-12 17:01:40
49SlechtValk30.541.605+1.43210.774.975+1.2162017-02-21 00:27:21
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
4043
Biep!
pi_169038452

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
141+1PiRANiA34.465.495+153.5196.705.884+18.9752017-02-20 10:09:24
2149Party_P12.805.609+61.8008.183.196+49.4772017-02-20 20:13:29
346Sjowhan31.732.932+50.00018.158.251+23.6892017-02-20 13:41:12
4114Lloris9216.467.770+50.0009.102.738+3.6792017-02-20 09:05:36
5115+1RockNijntje16.338.541+50.0005.801.719+10.7282017-02-20 10:57:37
695ursel19.166.802+50.0008.347.880+19.2292017-02-20 17:17:38
731DaFan38.417.675+33.00019.225.483+15.4512017-02-20 16:34:57
8325+2Verbosity1.681.245+27.140942.764+12.0082017-02-20 13:38:26
9204hi_flyer8.572.712+25.0004.081.496+7.8262017-02-20 10:53:23
10370+4Cordelia618.336+24.974949.656+40.7682017-02-20 10:01:00
1182Malfoi21.119.306+20.00013.320.225+3.9082017-02-20 17:06:53
1216Jegorex49.746.713+20.00019.085.916+5.3072017-02-20 21:08:56
1318TigerXtrm45.905.110+15.00012.049.648+5.1892017-02-20 21:53:02
1466p425.711.907+14.88720.320.154+12.8572017-02-20 19:10:16
15217randallvg7.412.148+14.4492.604.153+5.7532017-02-20 14:31:28
1640Messina34.900.000+12.50029.007.958+16.3782017-02-20 10:51:59
1713Apollo1555.477.210+11.19320.972.759+1.8202017-02-20 09:51:50
1856mufcie28.348.037+11.00015.604.862+6.0342017-02-20 22:28:31
1979hole198821.864.228+10.00018.965.095+6.4022017-02-21 00:14:42
20253Satioz5.666.218+10.0002.499.211+1.1802017-02-20 19:09:26
21262pieterr944.663.866+10.0003.072.034+4.7622017-02-20 22:03:59
2284trainfreak21.004.090+9.8405.609.535+2.2242017-02-20 20:54:52
2391Dr_Flash19.933.616+8.58015.692.338+21.4502017-02-20 08:05:41
2411commentator58.629.491+8.00023.099.295+4.0912017-02-20 16:32:18
25320timo832.043.077+7.628835.892+4.1352017-02-20 23:06:20
2675Mr. Stewie22.870.927+7.26914.969.352+4.5192017-02-20 15:00:48
27122Quotidien15.611.091+7.19120.925.804+13.8442017-02-20 18:21:01
2854VinceSTM28.564.985+6.00012.573.536+2.0962017-02-20 16:20:34
2926PoisoneIvy42.267.698+4.94910.412.013+7.3722017-02-20 10:00:59
3059SnIpA27.833.821+3.4669.591.321+1.4682017-02-20 10:00:49
31169Nizzno11.106.297+2.38310.608.283+1.8712017-02-21 06:00:51
321wonderer113.701.894+2.0004.065.8782017-02-21 00:26:35
33162DrNick11.923.608+1.8795.250.209+1.6212017-02-21 03:00:51
3449SlechtValk30.541.605+1.43210.774.975+1.2162017-02-21 00:27:21
35246SleepSub6.091.849+9792.464.717+2.0002017-02-20 17:35:14
36393totaaltom301.156393.0652016-06-21 18:35:17
37340K4rJ4kC1.183.3231.029.8872014-06-27 15:53:00
38194LyndAZ9.381.6453.681.6132017-02-19 00:21:51
3960LightLuke27.770.85212.399.4672017-02-11 11:02:50
40405KingOfThePotatoPeople163.45651.4312017-02-19 22:27:40
41265ChaosRien4.349.0942.894.1262015-10-20 20:35:44
4281Etcetera21.564.3426.520.3952017-02-18 20:10:00
43229Saind7.140.06120.493.6122014-02-05 23:54:12
44187Timmmmm9.684.7701.445.1692013-02-14 23:20:55
45171vwasthename10.960.5472.202.1322013-01-30 21:47:09
46266LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
47223WalkingDisaster7.315.6642.422.5172017-02-10 16:46:14
4865hanstin26.171.45415.439.2952014-02-24 22:31:17
4920Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
50239Drizzt6.600.0002.759.0842017-02-19 20:48:03

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11192.315.679+66.87956.002.200+17.538
2 DIG10160.391.931+72.17271.488.197+27.811
3 ONZ7148.137.809+11.46662.385.766+5.559
4 Frontpage8128.652.11041.205.903
5 MUZ380.622.76015.247.543
6 CREW257.491.60315.955.825
7 WGR354.579.009+39.88343.697.737+26.075
8 VBL543.509.12715.472.180
9 TVR223.002.231+10.00019.471.849+6.402
10 KLB522.477.9399.320.767
11 GAM414.891.4117.150.700
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
3914
Biep!
pi_169061933
21 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115917.400.305.783+2.490.2777.047.287.809+1.208.167
2FOK!4305.653.311.162+1.014.0332.164.400.735+334.158
3osu!4204.687.499.005+3.882.8031.933.041.993+1.456.845
4Reddit3414.296.705.100+1.237.0852.090.609.411+669.824
5TeamLiquid2303.654.717.950+631.6172.319.777.475+491.908
6StepmaniaOnline203+13.464.714.082+8.958.237738.089.817+638.577
7LUElinks2113.088.694.698+91.3711.456.852.452+36.701
8Kongregate2583.023.823.979+841.2131.428.833.741+488.308
9Klamm.de1692.904.012.150+361.2391.465.293.777+120.421
1013371422.712.601.236+648.3311.366.549.595+316.258
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.676.380.339+899.6491.411.854.132+379.208
12Hinnavaatlus1162.584.965.156+300.5471.333.994.036+151.102
13What.cd?1802.447.195.567+409.1951.026.169.012+113.249
14PolishTracker1462.376.649.394+260.4861.221.742.163+110.620
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.701.219.920+192.169937.434.242+181.074
16Board8541.692.613.222+119.018591.222.337+27.149
17SwiftIRC871.574.848.565+65.931742.973.665+38.514
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1841.452.568.941+829.5221.146.989.982+424.737
19KongregateElite831.346.297.358+210.985486.859.980+80.193
20SWB1051.345.162.382+271.312458.963.004+64.345


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.723.834+21.9404.065.8782017-02-22 00:30:16
2Jo0Lz108.520.99930.429.2262017-02-16 13:21:18
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.766.03136.538.0112017-02-20 02:32:17
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.547.52922.737.3482017-02-19 12:01:42
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.640.502+11.01123.108.341+9.0462017-02-21 16:05:38
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1555.493.123+15.91320.983.221+10.4622017-02-21 17:28:31
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.330.848+50.00011.580.875+3.4042017-02-21 22:17:27
16Jegorex49.746.71319.085.9162017-02-20 21:08:56
17Dviate48.800.000+50.00016.783.798+6.4572017-02-21 10:22:38
18TigerXtrm45.915.110+10.00012.054.360+4.7122017-02-21 19:21:30
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
22ezechiel00743.770.58617.582.0342017-02-17 12:22:55
23DJMO42.806.6445.964.6522017-02-09 21:26:34
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.268.016+31810.412.920+9072017-02-21 10:00:21
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.428.675+11.00019.234.276+8.7932017-02-21 16:14:58
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.749.9179.920.7242017-02-14 23:58:39
34gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
35jhilverda36.143.1097.928.8032017-02-13 12:42:30
36Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
37maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
38onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
39Ge4ce35.134.82830.278.1642017-02-19 21:22:35
40Messina34.912.500+12.50029.027.984+20.0262017-02-21 23:20:19
41PiRANiA34.656.088+190.5936.732.064+26.1802017-02-21 15:07:19
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.732.93218.158.2512017-02-20 13:41:12
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48Lafyno30.548.2207.044.2362017-02-12 17:01:40
49SlechtValk30.541.60510.774.9752017-02-21 00:27:21
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
22223
Biep!
pi_169061934

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
141PiRANiA34.656.088+190.5936.732.064+26.1802017-02-21 15:07:19
2115RockNijntje16.388.541+50.0005.810.595+8.8762017-02-21 16:15:07
317Dviate48.800.000+50.00016.783.798+6.4572017-02-21 10:22:38
4199Ceased2be8.981.070+50.0003.454.534+13.1852017-02-21 13:27:27
5192+2LyndAZ9.431.645+50.0003.691.729+10.1162017-02-22 01:12:51
6344+1Cobratjuh1.137.216+50.000313.585+14.6002017-02-21 09:27:47
7357+1Marcel-o920.790+50.000312.957+15.3652017-02-21 09:29:06
871vaarsuvius25.058.305+50.00010.471.165+23.2202017-02-21 23:26:04
9179Dengaman10.300.000+50.0005.061.077+24.9912017-02-21 17:06:43
10131kanovinnie14.734.959+50.00010.037.049+45.8762017-02-21 20:34:41
11114Lloris9216.517.770+50.0009.105.259+2.5212017-02-21 15:10:47
1215Programmeur54.330.848+50.00011.580.875+3.4042017-02-21 22:17:27
131wonderer113.723.834+21.9404.065.8782017-02-22 00:30:16
14290+1netsplitter3.164.391+21.5651.929.341+9.4472017-02-21 11:26:59
1582Malfoi21.139.306+20.00013.322.880+2.6552017-02-21 14:07:41
1666p425.731.223+19.31620.334.944+14.7902017-02-21 20:43:20
17243+1War Hero from the Past6.557.593+16.9952.584.994+3.3192017-02-21 13:51:23
1813Apollo1555.493.123+15.91320.983.221+10.4622017-02-21 17:28:31
1956mufcie28.361.037+13.00015.612.312+7.4502017-02-21 22:00:35
2040Messina34.912.500+12.50029.027.984+20.0262017-02-21 23:20:19
2155no_tukker28.494.412+11.3777.464.005+6.0162017-02-21 20:53:28
22149Party_P12.816.625+11.0168.186.171+2.9752017-02-21 16:58:26
2311commentator58.640.502+11.01123.108.341+9.0462017-02-21 16:05:38
2431DaFan38.428.675+11.00019.234.276+8.7932017-02-21 16:14:58
25262pieterr944.673.866+10.0003.075.104+3.0702017-02-21 15:05:12
2618TigerXtrm45.915.110+10.00012.054.360+4.7122017-02-21 19:21:30
2772CasB24.997.761+10.00015.229.842+10.7922017-02-21 13:42:53
2859SnIpA27.843.230+9.4099.594.608+3.2872017-02-21 10:00:48
29405KingOfThePotatoPeople172.632+9.17651.941+5102017-02-21 20:04:17
3054VinceSTM28.573.895+8.91012.579.836+6.3002017-02-21 18:00:37
31246SleepSub6.099.849+8.0002.466.954+2.2372017-02-21 19:13:37
3275Mr. Stewie22.875.945+5.01814.973.043+3.6912017-02-21 15:00:52
33347talentt1.066.426+5.000575.418+1.7602017-02-21 13:07:02
34217randallvg7.416.340+4.1922.606.153+2.0002017-02-21 13:52:06
35110dwerg16.996.727+3.0655.870.299+6532017-02-21 12:40:30
36320timo832.045.212+2.135838.201+2.3092017-02-21 21:02:31
37169Nizzno11.107.893+1.59610.609.739+1.4562017-02-21 22:00:52
38162DrNick11.924.596+9885.250.913+7042017-02-22 03:00:51
3926PoisoneIvy42.268.016+31810.412.920+9072017-02-21 10:00:21
4039Ge4ce35.134.82830.278.1642017-02-19 21:22:35
418Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
42258dujour5.275.6633.542.9732013-01-16 15:19:32
43407ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26
44281Bobseltje3.569.1381.534.3182012-06-19 10:30:25
45252jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02
4634gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
47245ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
48102Dragonator17.849.3235.598.2302017-02-14 10:47:41
49264Prinseska4.461.6711.542.3942014-09-10 14:05:58
50327Nalyu1.671.280795.6662013-01-08 02:55:50

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11192.376.667+60.98856.016.492+14.292
2 DIG10160.475.844+83.91371.517.151+28.954
3 ONZ7148.158.229+20.42062.398.099+12.333
4 Frontpage8128.702.110+50.00041.216.019+10.116
5 MUZ380.625.825+3.06515.248.196+653
6 CREW257.541.603+50.00016.001.701+45.876
7 WGR354.593.105+14.09643.719.219+21.482
8 VBL543.509.12715.472.180
9 TVR223.002.23119.471.849
10 KLB522.487.115+9.1769.321.277+510
11 GAM414.891.4117.150.700
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
14271
Biep!
pi_169083857
22 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115917.403.162.943+2.857.1607.048.584.136+1.296.327
2FOK!4305.654.256.448+945.2862.164.991.715+590.980
3osu!4204.691.220.034+3.721.0291.934.326.111+1.284.118
4Reddit3414.298.277.058+1.571.9582.091.326.744+717.333
5TeamLiquid2303.655.738.004+1.020.0542.320.414.165+636.690
6StepmaniaOnline204+13.472.500.822+7.786.740739.452.497+1.362.680
7LUElinks2113.088.989.309+294.6111.456.922.882+70.430
8Kongregate2583.024.748.928+924.9491.429.286.668+452.927
9Klamm.de1692.904.345.264+333.1141.465.535.538+241.761
1013371422.712.881.149+279.9131.366.689.345+139.750
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.676.896.828+516.4891.412.271.820+417.688
12Hinnavaatlus1162.585.557.571+592.4151.334.355.340+361.304
13What.cd?1802.447.681.765+486.1981.026.430.275+261.263
14PolishTracker1462.377.079.807+430.4131.221.947.914+205.751
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.701.380.276+160.356937.571.075+136.833
16Board8541.692.665.269+52.047591.243.367+21.030
17SwiftIRC871.574.962.375+113.810743.017.461+43.796
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1841.453.479.177+910.2361.147.330.291+340.309
19KongregateElite831.346.423.885+126.527487.014.870+154.890
20SWB1051.345.467.247+304.865459.208.540+245.536


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.725.729+1.8954.065.8782017-02-23 00:21:04
2Jo0Lz108.520.99930.429.2262017-02-16 13:21:18
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.816.031+50.00036.570.332+32.3212017-02-22 14:55:00
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.547.52922.737.3482017-02-19 12:01:42
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.650.502+10.00023.117.408+9.0672017-02-22 23:18:08
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1555.512.303+19.18020.991.755+8.5342017-02-22 16:58:03
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.330.84811.580.8752017-02-21 22:17:27
16Jegorex49.756.713+10.00019.091.163+5.2472017-02-23 01:21:23
17Dviate48.850.000+50.00016.793.088+9.2902017-02-22 16:12:08
18TigerXtrm45.925.110+10.00012.058.898+4.5382017-02-22 21:00:30
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
22ezechiel00743.820.586+50.00017.620.501+38.4672017-02-22 20:27:23
23DJMO42.806.6445.964.6522017-02-09 21:26:34
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.270.536+2.52010.413.767+8472017-02-22 10:00:43
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.433.675+5.00019.236.503+2.2272017-02-22 09:34:00
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.749.9179.920.7242017-02-14 23:58:39
34gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
35jhilverda36.143.1097.928.8032017-02-13 12:42:30
36Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
37maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
38onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
39Ge4ce35.139.828+5.00030.283.411+5.2472017-02-23 00:00:38
40Messina34.912.50029.027.9842017-02-21 23:20:19
41PiRANiA34.853.462+197.3746.759.184+27.1202017-02-22 08:52:32
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.732.93218.158.2512017-02-20 13:41:12
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48Lafyno30.548.2207.044.2362017-02-12 17:01:40
49SlechtValk30.543.781+2.17610.777.910+2.9352017-02-23 00:01:04
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
320
Biep!
pi_169083860

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
141PiRANiA34.853.462+197.3746.759.184+27.1202017-02-22 08:52:32
217Dviate48.850.000+50.00016.793.088+9.2902017-02-22 16:12:08
3213joystickj7.860.823+50.0003.734.360+14.4412017-02-22 20:37:12
4379+5Rick.groen1996509.853+50.000302.581+19.3842017-02-22 12:39:45
5166Chaos-Zero11.287.776+50.0003.753.936+40.4662017-02-22 18:42:27
6192+2Henk.veldhuizen.59.449.667+50.0005.061.957+27.3872017-02-22 12:33:41
74Omentuva98.816.031+50.00036.570.332+32.3212017-02-22 14:55:00
880ChristiaaNL21.844.040+50.00010.394.886+27.6792017-02-22 23:46:52
922ezechiel00743.820.586+50.00017.620.501+38.4672017-02-22 20:27:23
1086Pino11220.377.280+50.0007.913.636+56.8882017-02-22 17:56:36
11130+1kanovinnie14.784.959+50.00010.099.942+62.8932017-02-22 14:01:17
12134DrPhibes14.308.442+50.0008.176.847+83.3162017-02-22 21:22:29
13239+1Silverdigger6.619.961+28.23810.132.457+50.0002017-02-22 15:58:10
1466p425.755.691+24.46820.355.991+21.0472017-02-22 23:27:24
1513Apollo1555.512.303+19.18020.991.755+8.5342017-02-22 16:58:03
1654VinceSTM28.590.713+16.81812.586.280+6.4442017-02-22 23:28:09
1784trainfreak21.016.256+12.1665.611.486+1.9512017-02-22 20:15:43
18149Party_P12.827.388+10.7638.189.549+3.3782017-02-22 16:58:28
1911commentator58.650.502+10.00023.117.408+9.0672017-02-22 23:18:08
20262pieterr944.683.866+10.0003.078.310+3.2062017-02-22 13:30:28
2118TigerXtrm45.925.110+10.00012.058.898+4.5382017-02-22 21:00:30
2279hole198821.874.228+10.00018.970.961+5.8662017-02-22 23:19:03
2316Jegorex49.756.713+10.00019.091.163+5.2472017-02-23 01:21:23
2455no_tukker28.501.337+6.9257.468.783+4.7782017-02-22 22:07:33
2539Ge4ce35.139.828+5.00030.283.411+5.2472017-02-23 00:00:38
2631DaFan38.433.675+5.00019.236.503+2.2272017-02-22 09:34:00
2775Mr. Stewie22.879.989+4.04414.981.039+7.9962017-02-23 00:15:26
28110dwerg17.000.013+3.2865.871.650+1.3512017-02-22 20:02:35
2926PoisoneIvy42.270.536+2.52010.413.767+8472017-02-22 10:00:43
3049SlechtValk30.543.781+2.17610.777.910+2.9352017-02-23 00:01:04
311wonderer113.725.729+1.8954.065.8782017-02-23 00:21:04
32320timo832.046.904+1.692838.616+4152017-02-22 16:19:37
33243War Hero from the Past6.558.909+1.3162.585.438+4442017-02-22 13:52:37
3456mufcie28.362.037+1.00015.613.679+1.3672017-02-22 19:04:39
35162DrNick11.925.439+8435.251.882+9692017-02-23 03:00:52
36246SleepSub6.100.145+2962.468.954+2.0002017-02-22 18:52:58
37405KingOfThePotatoPeople172.909+27752.317+3762017-02-22 22:36:39
38169Nizzno11.107.899+610.610.821+1.0822017-02-22 17:36:18
39220nosamason7.337.229+34.074.484+162017-02-23 06:00:52
40141domender1213.838.3925.836.9982017-01-07 00:00:31
41235Zamorak_FOK6.874.9441.902.7482012-11-02 17:01:22
42339mike07091.217.665533.7592013-05-24 15:41:26
43280hhenrieke3.584.5631.570.2742017-02-15 16:57:06
44217randallvg7.416.3402.606.1532017-02-21 13:52:06
45331KoertH1.561.143935.8672013-09-03 16:29:27
46202DenXD8.842.8411.328.9162012-06-11 10:02:05
47100Cosmo18.138.2784.745.8992014-04-20 18:39:00
48363Schweppes768.552498.8602012-11-14 19:12:00
49158L3IPO12.148.5553.784.3112012-03-01 18:14:53
50254Darkness1775.463.2913.028.2622014-01-10 00:47:48

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11192.437.510+60.84356.078.887+62.395
2 DIG10160.505.320+29.47671.530.891+13.740
3 ONZ7148.168.229+10.00062.407.166+9.067
4 Frontpage8128.702.11041.216.019
5 MUZ380.629.111+3.28615.249.547+1.351
6 CREW257.591.603+50.00016.064.594+62.893
7 WGR354.593.111+643.720.301+1.082
8 VBL543.509.12715.472.180
9 TVR223.012.231+10.00019.477.715+5.866
10 KLB522.487.392+2779.321.653+376
11 GAM414.941.411+50.0007.165.141+14.441
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
10922
Biep!
pi_169109601
23 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115917.405.731.091+2.568.1487.049.695.425+1.111.289
2FOK!4305.655.253.507+997.0592.165.364.247+372.532
3osu!4204.696.104.378+4.884.3441.935.672.833+1.346.722
4Reddit3414.299.926.843+1.649.7852.091.945.347+618.603
5TeamLiquid2303.656.459.989+721.9852.320.922.975+508.810
6StepmaniaOnline2043.475.323.257+2.822.435739.944.526+492.029
7LUElinks2113.089.165.892+176.5831.456.995.898+73.016
8Kongregate2583.025.806.619+1.057.6911.429.754.967+468.299
9Klamm.de1692.904.588.944+243.6801.465.712.866+177.328
1013371422.713.108.694+227.5451.366.876.548+187.203
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.677.726.069+829.2411.412.692.004+420.184
12Hinnavaatlus1162.586.006.678+449.1071.334.479.534+124.194
13What.cd?1802.447.975.081+293.3161.026.520.963+90.688
14PolishTracker1462.377.409.799+329.9921.222.106.364+158.450
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.701.569.241+188.965937.647.873+76.798
16Board8541.692.847.381+182.112591.286.956+43.589
17SwiftIRC871.575.085.361+122.986743.100.490+83.029
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1841.454.575.824+1.096.6471.147.822.159+491.868
19KongregateElite831.346.677.192+253.307487.160.299+145.429
20SWB1051.345.698.597+231.350459.255.904+47.364


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.725.7294.065.8782017-02-23 00:21:04
2Jo0Lz108.520.99930.429.2262017-02-16 13:21:18
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.866.031+50.00036.617.163+46.8312017-02-23 23:27:00
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.547.52922.737.3482017-02-19 12:01:42
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.657.502+7.00023.122.767+5.3592017-02-23 16:36:33
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1555.562.341+50.03821.007.127+15.3722017-02-23 22:33:46
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.330.84811.580.8752017-02-21 22:17:27
16Jegorex49.756.71319.091.1632017-02-23 01:21:23
17Dviate48.850.00016.793.0882017-02-22 16:12:08
18TigerXtrm45.955.110+30.00012.069.170+10.2722017-02-24 00:30:18
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
22ezechiel00743.820.58617.620.5012017-02-22 20:27:23
23DJMO42.806.6445.964.6522017-02-09 21:26:34
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.270.538+210.413.962+1952017-02-23 10:01:05
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.473.406+39.73119.254.885+18.3822017-02-23 17:12:01
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.749.9179.920.7242017-02-14 23:58:39
34gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
35jhilverda36.143.1097.928.8032017-02-13 12:42:30
36Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
37maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
38onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
39Ge4ce35.144.828+5.00030.285.888+2.4772017-02-23 21:39:52
40+1PiRANiA35.090.876+237.4146.792.264+33.0802017-02-23 11:07:51
41-1Messina34.912.50029.027.9842017-02-21 23:20:19
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.732.93218.158.2512017-02-20 13:41:12
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48+1SlechtValk30.554.767+10.98610.780.556+2.6462017-02-24 00:01:06
49-1Lafyno30.548.2207.044.2362017-02-12 17:01:40
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
2109
Biep!
pi_169109602

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
140+1PiRANiA35.090.876+237.4146.792.264+33.0802017-02-23 11:07:51
282Malfoi21.239.306+100.00013.372.630+49.7502017-02-23 20:44:59
3213joystickj7.931.040+70.2173.765.363+31.0032017-02-23 16:44:54
413Apollo1555.562.341+50.03821.007.127+15.3722017-02-23 22:33:46
5126jimcom8914.955.625+50.0003.966.633+13.9692017-02-23 13:17:01
6198+1Ceased2be9.031.070+50.0003.485.256+30.7222017-02-23 11:43:20
7113+1Lloris9216.567.770+50.0009.112.306+7.0472017-02-23 17:06:12
8354+2DjinN971.515+50.000514.794+25.3712017-02-23 10:31:51
94Omentuva98.866.031+50.00036.617.163+46.8312017-02-23 23:27:00
10115RockNijntje16.438.541+50.0005.818.512+7.9172017-02-23 10:05:33
1131DaFan38.473.406+39.73119.254.885+18.3822017-02-23 17:12:01
1218TigerXtrm45.955.110+30.00012.069.170+10.2722017-02-24 00:30:18
13351+2ijs_beer1.019.658+25.063649.988+9.8312017-02-23 22:21:49
1466p425.770.691+15.00020.365.745+9.7542017-02-23 15:50:23
1554VinceSTM28.604.713+14.00012.592.019+5.7392017-02-23 15:01:55
1675Mr. Stewie22.893.306+13.31714.984.169+3.1302017-02-24 00:16:03
17191+1Henk.veldhuizen.59.462.177+12.5105.069.743+7.7862017-02-23 16:15:34
1848+1SlechtValk30.554.767+10.98610.780.556+2.6462017-02-24 00:01:06
19262pieterr944.693.866+10.0003.080.464+2.1542017-02-24 01:08:34
2081Etcetera21.574.342+10.0006.527.337+6.9422017-02-23 09:19:20
2179hole198821.884.228+10.00018.973.975+3.0142017-02-24 00:32:16
22252+1Satioz5.676.218+10.0002.509.042+9.8312017-02-23 20:32:50
23149Party_P12.837.347+9.9598.192.994+3.4452017-02-23 16:58:31
2456mufcie28.371.037+9.00015.619.465+5.7862017-02-23 22:20:39
2511commentator58.657.502+7.00023.122.767+5.3592017-02-23 16:36:33
26169Nizzno11.113.060+5.16110.614.026+3.2052017-02-24 06:02:20
2739Ge4ce35.144.828+5.00030.285.888+2.4772017-02-23 21:39:52
28162DrNick11.928.100+2.6615.253.404+1.5222017-02-24 03:00:52
2926PoisoneIvy42.270.538+210.413.962+1952017-02-23 10:01:05
30389TheCalna353.253179.3362012-08-04 08:53:23
31394QuincydeKoster288.89164.8822012-03-13 12:43:41
32107petre8617.383.1594.693.1292014-12-17 14:53:11
33317ineker2.240.7101.616.5672012-03-13 20:40:28
34277kawa43.800.4002.687.1322015-11-07 16:06:25
35129superfrostie14.796.5956.513.0712016-03-24 19:00:44
36116easy-going16.321.22410.050.1622016-03-21 14:00:59
37384Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
3887Isdatzo20.301.5776.464.7782016-03-02 14:35:48
39427rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
407jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
41208Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
42263dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
43251Chowi5.716.9511.158.5592012-03-16 22:01:45
44381jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
4599Dutchfighter18.179.0123.695.3362014-04-27 21:35:28
46358cashewnoot890.866455.8312012-07-18 10:43:39
47255Maxvdw5.447.15910.819.1972014-11-07 11:14:46
48371Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
49118tjv16.168.3772.204.3602014-02-22 17:36:42
50421Evyuna18.61752.2722012-01-06 10:35:03

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11192.530.171+92.66156.105.540+26.653
2 DIG10160.615.358+110.03871.579.139+48.248
3 ONZ7148.175.229+7.00062.412.525+5.359
4 Frontpage8128.702.11041.216.019
5 MUZ380.629.11115.249.547
6 CREW257.591.60316.064.594
7 WGR354.598.272+5.16143.723.506+3.205
8 VBL543.509.12715.472.180
9 TVR223.022.231+10.00019.480.729+3.014
10 KLB522.487.3929.321.653
11 GAM415.011.628+70.2177.196.144+31.003
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
15821
Biep!
pi_169130265
24 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1158-117.408.578.742+2.847.6517.050.803.575+1.108.150
2FOK!4305.655.849.732+596.2252.165.573.798+209.551
3osu!421+14.700.654.725+4.550.3471.937.295.758+1.622.925
4Reddit3414.301.480.746+1.553.9032.092.663.898+718.551
5TeamLiquid2303.657.079.569+619.5802.321.229.674+306.699
6StepmaniaOnline2043.478.203.853+2.880.596740.679.030+734.504
7LUElinks2113.089.260.275+94.3831.457.052.942+57.044
8Kongregate2583.026.391.832+585.2131.430.120.547+365.580
9Klamm.de1692.904.769.036+180.0921.465.781.805+68.939
1013371422.713.411.386+302.6921.367.247.728+371.180
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.678.304.556+578.4871.412.981.812+289.808
12Hinnavaatlus1162.586.442.054+435.3761.334.658.887+179.353
13What.cd?1802.448.598.293+623.2121.026.771.534+250.571
14PolishTracker1462.378.040.738+630.9391.222.323.700+217.336
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.701.768.975+199.734938.120.258+472.385
16Board8541.693.047.082+199.701591.338.127+51.171
17SwiftIRC871.575.165.222+79.861743.135.365+34.875
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1841.455.601.099+1.025.2751.148.291.980+469.821
19KongregateElite831.346.806.424+129.232487.237.231+76.932
20SWB1051.345.804.543+105.946459.277.498+21.594


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.725.7294.065.8782017-02-23 00:21:04
2Jo0Lz108.520.99930.429.2262017-02-16 13:21:18
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.866.03136.617.1632017-02-23 23:27:00
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.547.52922.737.3482017-02-19 12:01:42
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.668.502+11.00023.127.117+4.3502017-02-24 11:19:20
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1555.575.348+13.00721.014.098+6.9712017-02-24 11:23:07
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.330.84811.580.8752017-02-21 22:17:27
16Jegorex49.756.71319.091.1632017-02-23 01:21:23
17Dviate48.900.000+50.00016.801.690+8.6022017-02-24 17:01:04
18TigerXtrm45.970.110+15.00012.072.938+3.7682017-02-25 01:29:40
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
22ezechiel00743.820.58617.620.5012017-02-22 20:27:23
23DJMO42.806.6445.964.6522017-02-09 21:26:34
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.271.015+47710.414.778+8162017-02-24 10:00:27
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.482.406+9.00019.264.215+9.3302017-02-24 15:57:02
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.749.9179.920.7242017-02-14 23:58:39
34gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
35jhilverda36.143.1097.928.8032017-02-13 12:42:30
36Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
37maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
38onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
39Ge4ce35.149.828+5.00030.288.719+2.8312017-02-24 19:52:06
40PiRANiA35.090.8766.792.2642017-02-23 11:07:51
41Messina34.925.000+12.50029.046.921+18.9372017-02-24 15:46:36
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.732.93218.158.2512017-02-20 13:41:12
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.560.802+6.03510.783.010+2.4542017-02-25 01:54:30
49Lafyno30.548.2207.044.2362017-02-12 17:01:40
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
6117
Biep!
pi_169130266

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1143Litso13.573.635+100.0003.495.354+17.1662017-02-24 21:30:55
277BBQSausage22.350.000+50.0007.533.574+27.4432017-02-25 00:34:20
3127d4v1d14.934.716+50.0003.899.564+9.1812017-02-24 19:51:05
4113Lloris9216.617.770+50.0009.114.765+2.4592017-02-24 20:27:51
517Dviate48.900.000+50.00016.801.690+8.6022017-02-24 17:01:04
6139+1Maginneke13.900.503+38.98025.344.281+16.7772017-02-24 09:04:43
766p425.795.691+25.00020.382.484+16.7392017-02-24 23:27:21
8102Dragonator17.874.323+25.0005.616.080+17.8502017-02-24 14:34:17
981Etcetera21.594.342+20.0006.531.102+3.7652017-02-24 15:39:10
1082Malfoi21.259.306+20.00013.376.171+3.5412017-02-24 17:50:47
1175Mr. Stewie22.911.560+18.25414.992.043+7.8742017-02-25 00:27:42
1218TigerXtrm45.970.110+15.00012.072.938+3.7682017-02-25 01:29:40
1313Apollo1555.575.348+13.00721.014.098+6.9712017-02-24 11:23:07
1441Messina34.925.000+12.50029.046.921+18.9372017-02-24 15:46:36
1554VinceSTM28.616.649+11.93612.595.633+3.6142017-02-24 17:30:38
1611commentator58.668.502+11.00023.127.117+4.3502017-02-24 11:19:20
17320timo832.057.880+10.976841.327+2.7112017-02-24 20:38:51
18252Satioz5.686.218+10.0002.510.306+1.2642017-02-24 23:00:07
1931DaFan38.482.406+9.00019.264.215+9.3302017-02-24 15:57:02
20149Party_P12.845.492+8.1458.195.767+2.7732017-02-24 16:58:33
2156mufcie28.378.037+7.00015.622.800+3.3352017-02-24 14:14:00
2248SlechtValk30.560.802+6.03510.783.010+2.4542017-02-25 01:54:30
23110dwerg17.006.036+6.0235.872.959+1.3092017-02-24 17:20:41
24213joystickj7.936.278+5.2383.768.476+3.1132017-02-24 13:13:37
2539Ge4ce35.149.828+5.00030.288.719+2.8312017-02-24 19:52:06
26404+1KingOfThePotatoPeople177.644+4.73554.043+1.7262017-02-24 19:43:29
27242+1War Hero from the Past6.562.848+3.9392.586.600+1.1622017-02-24 13:52:09
28246SleepSub6.103.612+3.4672.471.468+2.5142017-02-24 18:55:39
29112Puala16.729.461+2.7065.272.002+1.8042017-02-24 17:23:07
30162DrNick11.930.034+1.9345.253.981+5772017-02-25 03:00:52
31169Nizzno11.113.766+70610.615.702+1.6762017-02-25 06:01:22
3226PoisoneIvy42.271.015+47710.414.778+8162017-02-24 10:00:27
3361Fha26.471.742+1674.365.670+1.1192017-02-24 15:38:01
3484trainfreak21.016.2565.611.4862017-02-22 20:15:43
35315rivalo52.313.4331.439.6852013-03-01 16:59:02
36402charmed_angel188.403118.1842013-12-19 00:02:01
37272RockiejjFOK4.094.2051.794.3912016-02-18 13:18:03
38295Jordiy3.060.7151.254.2112017-02-07 23:48:10
39249Limedust5.845.0731.998.8602015-08-12 13:29:41
40250B-1-0-05.758.7893.027.4172016-02-29 16:23:23
4196Dven18.849.3063.151.5332013-08-30 07:38:05
42150Miepes12.663.4873.232.6922016-01-17 18:19:50
43408leocarch146.03750.8072014-05-19 11:10:51
4455no_tukker28.501.3377.468.7832017-02-22 22:07:33
45422Jorian2915.0063.6412012-01-10 19:37:16
46140-1s10eke13.874.38414.909.2372017-02-07 13:51:51
47302dimmak2.935.7021.440.3862017-02-13 11:58:53
48382Jojojoost493.799108.9042013-12-20 10:23:03
49316AMDFreak2.283.968715.3582013-04-29 14:46:43
50364Mevrouw_voor_jou730.16662.2652016-10-31 21:56:45

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11192.617.105+86.93456.141.093+35.553
2 DIG10160.631.832+16.47471.588.624+9.485
3 ONZ7148.186.229+11.00062.416.875+4.350
4 Frontpage8128.702.11041.216.019
5 MUZ380.635.134+6.02315.250.856+1.309
6 CREW257.591.60316.064.594
7 WGR354.611.478+13.20643.744.119+20.613
8 VBL543.509.12715.472.180
9 TVR223.022.23119.480.729
10 KLB522.492.127+4.7359.323.379+1.726
11 GAM415.016.866+5.2387.199.257+3.113
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
20732
Biep!
pi_169148632
25 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115817.410.590.785+2.012.0437.051.761.399+957.824
2FOK!4305.656.327.027+477.2952.165.848.924+275.126
3osu!4214.705.248.677+4.593.9521.939.155.772+1.860.014
4Reddit3414.302.805.784+1.325.0382.093.167.826+503.928
5TeamLiquid231+13.657.973.585+894.0162.321.677.281+447.607
6StepmaniaOnline2043.481.208.871+3.005.018741.369.621+690.591
7LUElinks2113.089.342.129+81.8541.457.111.658+58.716
8Kongregate2583.027.204.309+812.4771.430.495.996+375.449
9Klamm.de1692.904.958.014+188.9781.465.851.611+69.806
1013371422.713.751.652+340.2661.367.443.773+196.045
11OCN-Overclock.net3042.678.926.670+622.1141.413.189.382+207.570
12Hinnavaatlus1162.586.644.093+202.0391.334.785.093+126.206
13What.cd?1802.448.887.686+289.3931.026.965.812+194.278
14PolishTracker1462.378.124.279+83.5411.222.352.000+28.300
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.701.926.664+157.689938.180.431+60.173
16Board8541.693.132.058+84.976591.358.892+20.765
17SwiftIRC871.575.317.523+152.301743.241.024+105.659
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1841.456.557.417+956.3181.148.842.938+550.958
19KongregateElite831.346.906.378+99.954487.344.819+107.588
20SWB1051.345.941.059+136.516459.330.909+53.411


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.731.729+6.0004.065.8782017-02-25 13:51:55
2Jo0Lz108.520.99930.429.2262017-02-16 13:21:18
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.916.031+50.00036.655.073+37.9102017-02-25 17:59:09
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.547.52922.737.3482017-02-19 12:01:42
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.668.50223.127.1172017-02-24 11:19:20
12ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
13Apollo1555.575.34821.014.0982017-02-24 11:23:07
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Programmeur54.330.84811.580.8752017-02-21 22:17:27
16Jegorex49.756.71319.091.1632017-02-23 01:21:23
17Dviate48.900.00016.801.6902017-02-24 17:01:04
18TigerXtrm45.980.110+10.00012.076.637+3.6992017-02-25 23:12:10
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
22ezechiel00743.820.58617.620.5012017-02-22 20:27:23
23DJMO42.806.6445.964.6522017-02-09 21:26:34
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.271.01510.414.7782017-02-24 10:00:27
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
31DaFan38.482.40619.264.2152017-02-24 15:57:02
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33Karina37.749.9179.920.7242017-02-14 23:58:39
34gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
35jhilverda36.143.1097.928.8032017-02-13 12:42:30
36Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
37maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
38onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
39Ge4ce35.159.828+10.00030.297.206+8.4872017-02-25 21:11:24
40PiRANiA35.090.8766.792.2642017-02-23 11:07:51
41Messina34.925.00029.046.9212017-02-24 15:46:36
42SwollyBoy34.400.00018.815.8902017-02-16 14:44:16
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan31.732.93218.158.2512017-02-20 13:41:12
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk30.564.712+3.91010.783.654+6442017-02-26 00:00:47
49Lafyno30.548.2207.044.2362017-02-12 17:01:40
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
28424
Biep!
pi_169148633

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
14Omentuva98.916.031+50.00036.655.073+37.9102017-02-25 17:59:09
260LightLuke27.820.852+50.00012.420.728+21.2612017-02-25 19:45:18
371vaarsuvius25.108.305+50.00010.496.662+25.4972017-02-25 20:05:30
4219+2KLTZK7.380.789+50.0004.579.773+31.8342017-02-25 14:00:59
5113Lloris9216.667.770+50.0009.118.230+3.4652017-02-25 23:40:20
6129+2BootVluchteling14.807.510+50.0005.199.727+68.4502017-02-25 15:05:54
7357Marcel-o955.940+35.150324.603+11.6462017-02-25 17:13:05
866p425.815.691+20.00020.395.304+12.8202017-02-25 22:48:23
9370Cordelia634.925+16.589965.966+16.3102017-02-25 19:36:57
1055no_tukker28.515.152+13.8157.478.018+9.2352017-02-25 23:00:35
11246SleepSub6.115.612+12.0002.478.639+7.1712017-02-25 19:35:00
1284trainfreak21.027.844+11.5885.614.543+3.0572017-02-25 20:59:14
1375Mr. Stewie22.922.780+11.22014.994.970+2.9272017-02-26 00:27:40
1418TigerXtrm45.980.110+10.00012.076.637+3.6992017-02-25 23:12:10
1579hole198821.894.228+10.00018.979.752+5.7772017-02-26 01:52:52
1639Ge4ce35.159.828+10.00030.297.206+8.4872017-02-25 21:11:24
171wonderer113.731.729+6.0004.065.8782017-02-25 13:51:55
18162DrNick11.934.568+4.5345.254.545+5642017-02-26 03:00:52
19404KingOfThePotatoPeople181.716+4.07254.064+212017-02-25 23:52:27
20169Nizzno11.117.773+4.00710.617.833+2.1312017-02-25 22:00:26
2148SlechtValk30.564.712+3.91010.783.654+6442017-02-26 00:00:47
2254VinceSTM28.620.059+3.41012.597.552+1.9192017-02-26 00:17:14
2356mufcie28.379.037+1.00015.623.099+2992017-02-25 16:09:49
24427rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
2517808gnot10.388.7005.918.7012015-03-02 10:06:17
26208Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
27191Henk.veldhuizen.59.462.1775.069.7432017-02-23 16:15:34
28227Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
29263dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
3043Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
31381jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
32152anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
33358cashewnoot890.866455.8312012-07-18 10:43:39
3432DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
35371Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
36225Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
37421Evyuna18.61752.2722012-01-06 10:35:03
382Jo0Lz108.520.99930.429.2262017-02-16 13:21:18
39379Rick.groen1996509.853302.5812017-02-22 12:39:45
4062Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
41394QuincydeKoster288.89164.8822012-03-13 12:43:41
42138riku-san14.131.1035.582.6302017-02-05 13:17:12
43351ijs_beer1.019.658649.9882017-02-23 22:21:49
44160Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
45277kawa43.800.4002.687.1322015-11-07 16:06:25
46101DirkZz17.911.6676.210.0882013-01-22 05:14:51
47230wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
48384Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
49114gtaboy10716.524.0076.837.8262016-07-28 16:05:37
50289Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11192.631.639+14.53456.145.356+4.263
2 DIG10160.693.832+62.00071.617.056+28.432
3 ONZ7148.186.22962.416.875
4 Frontpage8128.702.11041.216.019
5 MUZ380.635.13415.250.856
6 CREW257.591.60316.064.594
7 WGR354.615.485+4.00743.746.250+2.131
8 VBL543.509.12715.472.180
9 TVR223.032.231+10.00019.486.506+5.777
10 KLB522.546.199+54.0729.355.234+31.855
11 GAM415.016.8667.199.257
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
14454
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')