abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Gearbest
pi_168607987
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
1 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115717.335.172.813+5.068.7527.009.171.645+1.568.134
2FOK!4305.694.057.469+673.4062.176.967.247+379.977
3osu!4134.577.015.924+3.529.0101.904.499.419+1.307.085
4Reddit3404.151.158.799+1.466.1282.013.434.257+664.746
5TeamLiquid2293.635.122.111+819.4092.307.478.555+429.039
6StepmaniaOnline2003.372.300.367+2.591.209723.272.419+366.007
7LUElinks2113.083.993.939+130.6091.454.628.074+60.734
8Kongregate2583.005.092.179+691.1791.419.252.213+305.370
9Klamm.de1702.987.257.139+448.8201.479.879.616+227.376
1013371412.697.509.774+453.6981.360.291.785+291.334
11OCN-Overclock.net3052.660.903.877+583.0011.404.807.371+228.309
12Hinnavaatlus1162.576.954.685+391.7121.329.993.316+175.343
13What.cd?1802.437.504.376+408.8051.022.453.545+194.128
14PolishTracker1462.371.640.800+101.8171.219.844.709+63.611
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.697.675.280+223.403935.988.257+85.221
16Board8541.688.868.282+196.665589.749.334+42.517
17SwiftIRC871.571.937.714+128.393741.366.757+68.146
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1791.418.607.568+972.8441.129.946.444+568.179
19SWB1051.341.376.802+178.333457.429.016+36.584
20KongregateElite821.332.610.469+293.225475.039.462+68.771


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.600.226+2.7814.065.8782017-02-01 20:00:27
2Jo0Lz108.420.99930.387.7342017-01-12 11:32:34
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.316.031+50.00036.291.291+42.8082017-02-02 01:44:42
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.348.32422.587.5762017-01-29 14:46:39
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.479.854+12.00023.006.623+6.0812017-02-01 17:30:02
12Baukie58.154.94320.746.4972013-08-21 18:17:10
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Apollo1555.193.795+96.00120.878.122+51.4462017-02-01 22:49:31
16Programmeur53.880.848+50.00011.519.758+18.8242017-02-02 00:24:34
17Jegorex49.616.71319.021.7682017-01-31 20:58:27
18Dviate48.500.00016.712.9812017-01-27 18:21:49
19TigerXtrm45.630.110+30.00011.947.932+5.5662017-02-01 23:22:35
20Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
21Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23ezechiel00743.570.58617.422.9112017-01-24 14:10:27
24DJMO42.581.5505.939.3642017-01-26 21:48:05
25Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
26stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
27PoisoneIvy42.226.96310.378.5502017-01-26 22:27:18
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33DaFan38.244.675+15.00019.130.873+10.4092017-02-01 16:52:00
34Karina37.699.9179.886.8252017-01-30 19:50:00
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.093.1097.891.8782017-01-26 13:04:57
37Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
38maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
39onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
40Ge4ce35.099.82830.237.5152017-01-31 20:47:10
41Messina34.825.00028.895.9762017-01-29 19:39:38
42SwollyBoy34.200.00018.733.2362017-01-25 11:34:07
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44PiRANiA33.259.2706.510.6232017-01-31 07:50:51
45Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
46Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47Sjowhan31.632.932+50.00018.106.810+20.0732017-02-01 14:53:36
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.541.8517.042.4782017-01-25 23:54:30
50SlechtValk30.456.786+4.36810.725.992+2.2802017-02-02 01:38:44
3117
Biep!
pi_168607988

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
115Apollo1555.193.795+96.00120.878.122+51.4462017-02-01 22:49:31
2204Ceased2be8.681.070+50.0003.315.327+19.8792017-02-01 12:18:12
347Sjowhan31.632.932+50.00018.106.810+20.0732017-02-01 14:53:36
4120+1Lloris9215.967.770+50.0009.042.211+6.4252017-02-01 21:02:26
5196LyndAZ9.181.645+50.0003.615.543+11.9502017-02-01 23:43:38
616Programmeur53.880.848+50.00011.519.758+18.8242017-02-02 00:24:34
7329+1gramps1.635.999+50.0002.934.219+97.2832017-02-01 21:53:51
8169wisheh11.156.979+50.00014.678.144+36.4322017-02-01 10:37:26
94Omentuva98.316.031+50.00036.291.291+42.8082017-02-02 01:44:42
10243Silverdigger6.518.358+50.0009.989.087+20.0392017-02-01 22:19:37
1119TigerXtrm45.630.110+30.00011.947.932+5.5662017-02-01 23:22:35
1285Malfoi20.909.306+20.00013.277.217+4.8672017-02-01 18:34:10
1333DaFan38.244.675+15.00019.130.873+10.4092017-02-01 16:52:00
1411commentator58.479.854+12.00023.006.623+6.0812017-02-01 17:30:02
15186DutchGrounds9.858.912+9.2215.104.429+4.0782017-02-01 07:53:00
1655VinceSTM28.438.767+9.00012.529.643+3.2562017-02-01 23:47:15
17170Nizzno11.016.252+5.51410.562.550+2.8492017-02-01 22:00:48
18347talentt1.046.426+5.000564.135+1.6372017-02-01 11:27:25
1958mufcie28.215.037+5.00015.526.537+2.8192017-02-01 16:03:28
2050SlechtValk30.456.786+4.36810.725.992+2.2802017-02-02 01:38:44
211wonderer113.600.226+2.7814.065.8782017-02-01 20:00:27
22248SleepSub6.071.240+2.0002.441.260+1.7522017-02-01 15:59:37
23321timo831.963.015+1.839788.537+2.5322017-02-01 23:10:09
24164DrNick11.873.994+1.8285.209.874+5192017-02-02 03:00:45
25408KingOfThePotatoPeople143.026+1.66846.366+1.0622017-02-01 19:56:15
26112dwerg16.960.143+1.3015.857.911+1112017-02-01 06:57:17
2769p425.463.979+88520.129.079+5.0002017-02-01 18:50:52
2884trainfreak20.925.8605.588.2902017-01-29 20:10:11
29315rivalo52.313.4331.439.6852013-03-01 16:59:02
30398equal88269.946260.2952012-04-20 15:28:07
3167Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
32373Brammetje94600.000227.3472016-09-22 11:30:03
33296Jordiy3.048.2201.247.2082017-01-31 00:11:03
34366Appietjuh695.514412.7692015-01-10 15:23:39
3514SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
36150Miepes12.663.4873.232.6922016-01-17 18:19:50
37148Jojogirl13.234.2427.994.0632015-01-31 15:31:10
38141s10eke13.824.38414.782.3662017-01-16 22:44:29
39391wulfyzef321.445253.7962014-03-23 05:13:17
4081ChristiaaNL21.644.04010.303.3312017-01-27 12:32:10
4149Lafyno30.541.8517.042.4782017-01-25 23:54:30
4262Fha26.471.5754.364.5512016-12-23 14:42:44
43346littledutchy1.056.263718.2962014-08-26 14:30:22
44235IceDustbin6.951.2803.076.0592016-11-29 09:54:32
45145Maringo13.301.9151.827.2942014-12-07 22:06:25
46305CrunchySelf2.680.4311.675.5012016-03-01 07:34:30
4748lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48348sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
492853rdRock3.452.7531.606.9142016-03-10 21:56:40
50424Compnerd2511.7901.6972014-04-11 21:49:26

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11191.503.970+31.82855.620.019+6.085
2 DIG11159.987.907+148.00171.335.434+73.077
3 ONZ7147.902.113+12.00062.264.211+6.081
4 Frontpage8128.452.110+100.00041.139.833+109.233
5 MUZ380.589.241+1.30115.235.808+111
6 CREW257.066.50915.762.598
7 WGR354.363.964+5.51443.521.389+2.849
8 VBL543.125.77515.319.972
9 TVR222.922.23119.411.434
10 KLB522.257.509+1.6689.188.542+1.062
11 GAM414.676.6437.071.006
12 PTA214.410.7624.394.021
13 GC.2780.41686.024
9153
Biep!
pi_168633285
2 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115717.338.234.925+3.062.1127.010.412.240+1.240.595
2FOK!432+25.697.779.642+3.722.1732.178.504.283+1.537.036
3osu!4134.580.586.851+3.570.9271.905.821.695+1.322.276
4Reddit3404.152.550.163+1.391.3642.014.093.382+659.125
5TeamLiquid2293.635.785.223+663.1122.307.834.029+355.474
6StepmaniaOnline2003.374.811.554+2.511.187723.665.124+392.705
7LUElinks2113.084.306.985+313.0461.454.758.702+130.628
8Kongregate2583.006.002.252+910.0731.419.720.387+468.174
9Klamm.de1702.987.534.782+277.6431.480.010.201+130.585
1013371412.697.883.388+373.6141.360.431.510+139.725
11OCN-Overclock.net3052.661.566.413+662.5361.405.122.231+314.860
12Hinnavaatlus1162.577.368.362+413.6771.330.094.319+101.003
13What.cd?1802.437.921.756+417.3801.022.657.310+203.765
14PolishTracker1462.371.944.573+303.7731.219.929.263+84.554
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.697.895.177+219.897936.072.934+84.677
16Board8541.688.989.720+121.438589.772.599+23.265
17SwiftIRC871.572.215.310+277.596741.472.623+105.866
18UnofficialLinusTechTips180+11.442.986.265+24.378.6971.150.155.624+20.209.180
19(+1)KongregateElite83+11.342.607.997+9.997.528484.783.885+9.744.423
20(-1)SWB1051.341.629.637+252.835457.527.307+98.291


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.600.2264.065.8782017-02-01 20:00:27
2Jo0Lz108.470.999+50.00030.405.090+17.3562017-02-02 14:14:26
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.316.03136.291.2912017-02-02 01:44:42
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.348.32422.587.5762017-01-29 14:46:39
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.500.854+21.00023.016.233+9.6102017-02-02 21:59:48
12Baukie58.154.94320.746.4972013-08-21 18:17:10
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Apollo1555.193.79520.878.1222017-02-01 22:49:31
16Programmeur53.880.84811.519.7582017-02-02 00:24:34
17Jegorex49.626.713+10.00019.027.119+5.3512017-02-03 00:21:11
18Dviate48.500.00016.712.9812017-01-27 18:21:49
19TigerXtrm45.635.110+5.00011.948.945+1.0132017-02-02 20:39:38
20Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
21Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23ezechiel00743.620.586+50.00017.435.983+13.0722017-02-02 10:28:33
24DJMO42.581.5505.939.3642017-01-26 21:48:05
25Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
26stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
27PoisoneIvy42.226.96310.378.5502017-01-26 22:27:18
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33DaFan38.253.675+9.00019.136.313+5.4402017-02-02 15:47:01
34Karina37.699.9179.886.8252017-01-30 19:50:00
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.093.1097.891.8782017-01-26 13:04:57
37Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
38maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
39onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
40Ge4ce35.099.82830.237.5152017-01-31 20:47:10
41Messina34.825.00028.895.9762017-01-29 19:39:38
42SwollyBoy34.200.00018.733.2362017-01-25 11:34:07
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44PiRANiA33.307.781+48.5116.519.453+8.8302017-02-02 06:54:34
45Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
46Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47Sjowhan31.632.93218.106.8102017-02-01 14:53:36
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.541.8517.042.4782017-01-25 23:54:30
50SlechtValk30.462.178+5.39210.728.176+2.1842017-02-03 06:01:46
18707
Biep!
pi_168633286
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1144+3Litso13.373.635+100.0003.460.791+17.2172017-02-02 13:24:26
290Boer22220.070.467+50.0006.161.244+11.4812017-02-02 12:23:35
3122Twinky15.714.415+50.0006.571.064+27.3722017-02-02 12:21:54
4131d4v1d14.734.716+50.0003.851.742+10.5732017-02-02 22:31:30
523ezechiel00743.620.586+50.00017.435.983+13.0722017-02-02 10:28:33
6312+2richolio2.395.154+50.000589.524+6.5892017-02-02 23:12:55
773vaarsuvius24.758.305+50.00010.356.437+22.1182017-02-02 22:48:17
8420+15Runekf50.000+50.00042.610+42.6102017-02-02 20:17:37
92Jo0Lz108.470.999+50.00030.405.090+17.3562017-02-02 14:14:26
1044PiRANiA33.307.781+48.5116.519.453+8.8302017-02-02 06:54:34
11123Quotidien15.474.261+26.32320.729.338+37.0262017-02-02 22:47:39
1211commentator58.500.854+21.00023.016.233+9.6102017-02-02 21:59:48
13216joystickj7.616.918+20.8633.647.744+7.5192017-02-02 09:39:59
1458mufcie28.226.037+11.00015.532.768+6.2312017-02-02 20:10:51
15263pieterr944.573.866+10.0003.018.718+3.3922017-02-02 12:08:03
1617Jegorex49.626.713+10.00019.027.119+5.3512017-02-03 00:21:11
1785Malfoi20.919.306+10.00013.279.465+2.2482017-02-02 15:10:47
1833DaFan38.253.675+9.00019.136.313+5.4402017-02-02 15:47:01
1950SlechtValk30.462.178+5.39210.728.176+2.1842017-02-03 06:01:46
2055VinceSTM28.443.767+5.00012.530.796+1.1532017-02-02 21:37:15
2119TigerXtrm45.635.110+5.00011.948.945+1.0132017-02-02 20:39:38
22348-1talentt1.051.426+5.000569.199+5.0642017-02-02 09:37:38
23111+1dwerg16.963.285+3.1425.859.200+1.2892017-02-02 12:39:15
2469p425.467.111+3.13220.139.079+10.0002017-02-03 05:44:50
25164DrNick11.876.316+2.3225.211.151+1.2772017-02-03 03:00:45
26248SleepSub6.073.240+2.0002.443.007+1.7472017-02-02 17:25:59
27409-1KingOfThePotatoPeople143.308+28246.607+2412017-02-02 22:10:25
28220nosamason7.337.179+874.074.143+4262017-02-02 10:00:01
29161Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
30102DirkZz17.911.6676.210.0882013-01-22 05:14:51
31334-1irow1.471.678924.3082014-08-28 15:11:30
32118RockNijntje16.088.5415.714.8092017-01-29 20:12:36
33231wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
34114gtaboy10716.524.0076.837.8262016-07-28 16:05:37
35108Pochamapan17.381.4595.618.4372017-01-27 08:58:35
36290Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
3717908gnot10.388.7005.918.7012015-03-02 10:06:17
38330-1gramps1.635.9992.934.2192017-02-01 21:53:51
39406-1afraid_tech177.078166.0342012-05-27 08:38:03
40226Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
41233DieselTank7.028.7372.004.2262017-01-31 17:06:26
42251B-1-0-05.758.7893.027.4172016-02-29 16:23:23
43345-1P8II1.091.4061.056.7332015-08-06 02:30:45
44153anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
45284heywoodu3.496.909490.5652016-08-04 11:52:16
4656no_tukker28.399.0037.397.2462017-01-28 21:41:42
47325-1Taperol1.770.8501.017.7702013-02-09 14:44:08
48224Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
49382-1Jojojoost493.799108.9042013-12-20 10:23:03
50428-2iJR8.9547.1112013-06-14 18:05:23

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11191.511.292+7.32255.622.309+2.290
2 DIG11159.999.907+12.00071.340.573+5.139
3 ONZ7147.923.113+21.00062.273.821+9.610
4 Frontpage8128.452.11041.139.833
5 MUZ380.592.383+3.14215.237.097+1.289
6 CREW257.066.50915.762.598
7 WGR354.363.96443.521.389
8 VBL543.125.77515.319.972
9 TVR222.922.23119.411.434
10 KLB522.257.791+2829.188.783+241
11 GAM414.697.506+20.8637.078.525+7.519
12 PTA214.410.7624.394.021
13 GC.2780.41686.024
9155
Biep!
pi_168656338
3 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115717.341.703.472+3.468.5477.011.393.340+981.100
2FOK!4325.698.633.864+854.2222.178.863.574+359.291
3osu!414+14.594.149.774+13.562.9231.908.046.917+2.225.222
4Reddit3404.153.853.536+1.303.3732.014.674.251+580.869
5TeamLiquid2293.636.508.433+723.2102.308.130.479+296.450
6StepmaniaOnline2003.377.951.002+3.139.448724.154.662+489.538
7LUElinks2113.084.624.395+317.4101.454.937.757+179.055
8Kongregate2583.006.884.468+882.2161.420.375.808+655.421
9Klamm.de1702.987.865.127+330.3451.480.307.716+297.515
1013371412.698.429.462+546.0741.361.019.344+587.834
11OCN-Overclock.net3052.664.418.990+2.852.5771.406.618.855+1.496.624
12Hinnavaatlus1162.577.718.104+349.7421.330.228.930+134.611
13What.cd?1802.438.649.812+728.0561.022.988.673+331.363
14PolishTracker1462.372.195.887+251.3141.219.997.261+67.998
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.698.006.479+111.302936.095.077+22.143
16Board8541.689.086.557+96.837589.790.088+17.489
17SwiftIRC871.572.445.128+229.818741.571.096+98.473
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1801.443.822.018+835.7531.150.455.587+299.963
19KongregateElite831.342.715.786+107.789484.817.412+33.527
20SWB1051.341.927.837+298.200457.649.491+122.184


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.621.952+21.7264.065.8782017-02-03 23:02:25
2Jo0Lz108.470.99930.405.0902017-02-02 14:14:26
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.316.03136.291.2912017-02-02 01:44:42
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.348.32422.587.5762017-01-29 14:46:39
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.502.854+2.00023.017.243+1.0102017-02-03 16:33:16
12Baukie58.154.94320.746.4972013-08-21 18:17:10
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Apollo1555.224.294+30.49920.889.945+11.8232017-02-03 11:11:17
16Programmeur53.880.84811.519.7582017-02-02 00:24:34
17Jegorex49.626.71319.027.1192017-02-03 00:21:11
18Dviate48.500.00016.712.9812017-01-27 18:21:49
19TigerXtrm45.650.110+15.00011.956.988+8.0432017-02-03 22:51:18
20Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
21Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23ezechiel00743.620.58617.435.9832017-02-02 10:28:33
24DJMO42.581.5505.939.3642017-01-26 21:48:05
25Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
26stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
27PoisoneIvy42.244.876+17.91310.387.966+9.4162017-02-03 10:12:53
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33DaFan38.261.675+8.00019.147.926+11.6132017-02-03 17:03:04
34Karina37.699.9179.886.8252017-01-30 19:50:00
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.093.1097.891.8782017-01-26 13:04:57
37Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
38maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
39onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
40Ge4ce35.099.82830.237.5152017-01-31 20:47:10
41Messina34.837.500+12.50028.923.356+27.3802017-02-03 21:49:41
42SwollyBoy34.300.000+100.00018.772.985+39.7492017-02-03 13:14:11
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44PiRANiA33.383.433+75.6526.533.964+14.5112017-02-03 09:07:31
45Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
46Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47Sjowhan31.632.93218.106.8102017-02-01 14:53:36
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.541.8517.042.4782017-01-25 23:54:30
50SlechtValk30.465.933+3.75510.730.075+1.8992017-02-04 06:00:24
8667
Biep!
pi_168656339

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
142SwollyBoy34.300.000+100.00018.772.985+39.7492017-02-03 13:14:11
244PiRANiA33.383.433+75.6526.533.964+14.5112017-02-03 09:07:31
3294+4backline93.096.742+72.6231.265.230+6.6232017-02-03 19:46:28
478BBQSausage22.250.000+50.0007.485.289+25.6212017-02-04 06:21:28
5194+1Henk.veldhuizen.59.267.785+50.0004.964.714+21.9542017-02-03 10:43:12
6104La-Vache-Qui-Rit17.677.138+50.00011.824.389+23.9692017-02-03 08:26:40
7119+1Lloris9216.017.770+50.0009.049.608+7.3972017-02-03 19:40:50
896ursel19.066.802+50.0008.313.710+24.0422017-02-03 11:32:26
9285+1hhenrieke3.484.563+50.0001.536.096+26.1532017-02-03 14:23:54
10361+4Marcel-o795.505+47.439275.738+14.8092017-02-03 09:46:40
1156no_tukker28.432.987+33.9847.414.277+17.0312017-02-03 13:15:02
1215Apollo1555.224.294+30.49920.889.945+11.8232017-02-03 11:11:17
13293netsplitter3.130.344+25.3871.913.505+13.9082017-02-03 12:00:55
141wonderer113.621.952+21.7264.065.8782017-02-03 23:02:25
1584+1Malfoi20.939.306+20.00013.283.148+3.6832017-02-03 15:20:53
1627PoisoneIvy42.244.876+17.91310.387.966+9.4162017-02-03 10:12:53
1719TigerXtrm45.650.110+15.00011.956.988+8.0432017-02-03 22:51:18
1841Messina34.837.500+12.50028.923.356+27.3802017-02-03 21:49:41
1977Mr. Stewie22.757.719+11.09514.878.865+4.9792017-02-03 21:45:43
20216joystickj7.626.951+10.0333.652.111+4.3672017-02-03 09:02:39
21263pieterr944.583.866+10.0003.022.482+3.7642017-02-03 18:15:27
2280hole198821.794.228+10.00018.915.544+10.8642017-02-04 00:24:44
2333DaFan38.261.675+8.00019.147.926+11.6132017-02-03 17:03:04
2458mufcie28.232.037+6.00015.536.992+4.2242017-02-03 23:01:53
2555VinceSTM28.448.767+5.00012.532.890+2.0942017-02-03 18:13:46
2669p425.471.942+4.83120.144.079+5.0002017-02-03 23:38:50
2723719hunter916.807.492+4.6368.471.928+8.0122017-02-03 20:58:05
2850SlechtValk30.465.933+3.75510.730.075+1.8992017-02-04 06:00:24
29111dwerg16.966.170+2.8855.860.484+1.2842017-02-03 16:25:29
30248SleepSub6.075.750+2.5102.446.398+3.3912017-02-03 20:33:22
3111commentator58.502.854+2.00023.017.243+1.0102017-02-03 16:33:16
32164DrNick11.877.070+7545.211.822+6712017-02-04 03:00:45
33372Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
34224Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
35423Evyuna18.61752.2722012-01-06 10:35:03
36382Jojojoost493.799108.9042013-12-20 10:23:03
37398Rick.groen1996272.584151.3762017-01-25 22:55:46
3863Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
39395QuincydeKoster288.89164.8822012-03-13 12:43:41
40359DjinN821.515434.6972017-01-15 17:55:47
41161Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
42278kawa43.800.4002.687.1322015-11-07 16:06:25
43102DirkZz17.911.6676.210.0882013-01-22 05:14:51
44231wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
45384Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
46114gtaboy10716.524.0076.837.8262016-07-28 16:05:37
47290Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
48429rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
4917908gnot10.388.7005.918.7012015-03-02 10:06:17
50209Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11191.577.046+65.75455.656.644+34.335
2 DIG11160.192.916+193.00971.423.342+82.769
3 ONZ7147.925.113+2.00062.274.831+1.010
4 Frontpage8128.452.11041.139.833
5 MUZ380.595.268+2.88515.238.381+1.284
6 CREW257.066.50915.762.598
7 WGR354.376.464+12.50043.548.769+27.380
8 VBL543.125.77515.319.972
9 TVR222.932.231+10.00019.422.298+10.864
10 KLB522.257.7919.188.783
11 GAM414.707.539+10.0337.082.892+4.367
12 PTA214.410.7624.394.021
13 GC.2780.41686.024
2783
Biep!
pi_168679552
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
4 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115717.343.508.484+1.805.0127.012.477.965+1.084.625
2FOK!4325.699.162.470+528.6062.179.260.359+396.785
3osu!4144.598.697.317+4.547.5431.910.018.921+1.972.004
4Reddit341+14.269.816.103+115.962.5672.078.171.024+63.496.773
5TeamLiquid2293.637.450.561+942.1282.308.649.280+518.801
6StepmaniaOnline201+13.382.092.286+4.141.284724.673.552+518.890
7LUElinks2113.084.886.205+261.8101.455.060.341+122.584
8Kongregate2583.007.578.585+694.1171.420.710.198+334.390
9Klamm.de1702.988.061.107+195.9801.480.451.966+144.250
1013371412.698.846.801+417.3391.361.173.900+154.556
11OCN-Overclock.net3052.665.028.691+609.7011.407.056.686+437.831
12Hinnavaatlus1162.578.066.728+348.6241.330.346.688+117.758
13What.cd?1802.438.938.005+288.1931.023.107.106+118.433
14PolishTracker1462.372.352.823+156.9361.220.039.087+41.826
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.698.159.286+152.807936.134.139+39.062
16Board8541.689.173.763+87.206589.824.174+34.086
17SwiftIRC871.572.565.591+120.463741.627.914+56.818
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1801.444.976.429+1.154.4111.151.049.799+594.212
19KongregateElite831.343.016.383+300.597484.995.328+177.916
20SWB1051.342.062.323+134.486457.694.081+44.590


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.626.952+5.0004.065.8782017-02-05 00:45:30
2Jo0Lz108.470.99930.405.0902017-02-02 14:14:26
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.366.031+50.00036.317.501+26.2102017-02-04 18:25:44
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.398.324+50.00022.610.479+22.9032017-02-04 10:01:59
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.502.85423.017.2432017-02-03 16:33:16
12Baukie58.154.94320.746.4972013-08-21 18:17:10
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Apollo1555.224.29420.889.9452017-02-03 11:11:17
16Programmeur53.880.84811.519.7582017-02-02 00:24:34
17Jegorex49.626.71319.027.1192017-02-03 00:21:11
18Dviate48.500.00016.712.9812017-01-27 18:21:49
19TigerXtrm45.665.110+15.00011.963.309+6.3212017-02-04 22:44:46
20Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
21Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23ezechiel00743.670.586+50.00017.491.508+55.5252017-02-04 15:19:04
24DJMO42.581.5505.939.3642017-01-26 21:48:05
25Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
26stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
27PoisoneIvy42.247.895+3.01910.389.521+1.5552017-02-04 10:00:45
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33DaFan38.261.67519.147.9262017-02-03 17:03:04
34Karina37.699.9179.886.8252017-01-30 19:50:00
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.093.1097.891.8782017-01-26 13:04:57
37Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
38maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
39onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
40Ge4ce35.109.828+10.00030.249.947+12.4322017-02-04 20:49:13
41Messina34.837.50028.923.3562017-02-03 21:49:41
42SwollyBoy34.300.00018.772.9852017-02-03 13:14:11
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44PiRANiA33.383.4336.533.9642017-02-03 09:07:31
45Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
46Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47Sjowhan31.632.93218.106.8102017-02-01 14:53:36
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.541.8517.042.4782017-01-25 23:54:30
50SlechtValk30.467.166+1.23310.730.722+6472017-02-05 06:00:22
3404
Biep!
pi_168679553

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1227+3KLTZK7.180.789+50.0004.441.908+21.1292017-02-04 15:47:16
267+1ssmm98725.528.418+50.0008.167.749+19.7432017-02-04 18:13:27
3414+6Runekf100.000+50.00048.945+6.3352017-02-04 21:42:47
44Omentuva98.366.031+50.00036.317.501+26.2102017-02-04 18:25:44
592+1Dr_Flash19.805.598+50.00015.388.255+138.9302017-02-04 23:46:09
623ezechiel00743.670.586+50.00017.491.508+55.5252017-02-04 15:19:04
79Phoef64.398.324+50.00022.610.479+22.9032017-02-04 10:01:59
8225+4Rnie7.185.368+48.6495.502.116+42.5892017-02-05 01:42:47
9194Henk.veldhuizen.59.299.667+31.8824.970.773+6.0592017-02-04 18:56:54
1019TigerXtrm45.665.110+15.00011.963.309+6.3212017-02-04 22:44:46
11354+2ijs_beer971.470+14.557632.712+5.2612017-02-04 20:07:14
12360+1Marcel-o806.148+10.643279.297+3.5592017-02-04 09:36:20
1340Ge4ce35.109.828+10.00030.249.947+12.4322017-02-04 20:49:13
1469p425.479.659+7.71720.153.973+9.8942017-02-05 01:54:55
15321+1timo831.970.532+7.517791.687+3.1502017-02-04 23:04:00
1685trainfreak20.932.937+7.0775.590.947+2.6572017-02-04 20:07:55
17170Nizzno11.022.245+5.99310.567.745+5.1952017-02-04 22:00:19
181wonderer113.626.952+5.0004.065.8782017-02-05 00:45:30
1955VinceSTM28.452.767+4.00012.534.278+1.3882017-02-04 20:26:08
2077Mr. Stewie22.761.536+3.81714.881.305+2.4402017-02-04 21:45:42
2127PoisoneIvy42.247.895+3.01910.389.521+1.5552017-02-04 10:00:45
2258mufcie28.234.037+2.00015.539.435+2.4432017-02-04 22:46:13
2350SlechtValk30.467.166+1.23310.730.722+6472017-02-05 06:00:22
24164DrNick11.877.572+5025.212.242+4202017-02-05 03:00:45
25306CrunchySelf2.680.4311.675.5012016-03-01 07:34:30
26130jimcom8914.755.6253.925.6382017-01-31 13:30:32
27349sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
2810Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
29426Compnerd2511.7901.6972014-04-11 21:49:26
30197yorP9.080.0362.713.5562012-07-03 18:56:09
3125Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
32204Ceased2be8.681.0703.315.3272017-02-01 12:18:12
3373vaarsuvius24.758.30510.356.4372017-02-02 22:48:17
34399equal88269.946260.2952012-04-20 15:28:07
3554Janetje28.647.18119.686.4112017-01-25 21:34:14
36312richolio2.395.154589.5242017-02-02 23:12:55
37178Burnaboy10.394.6355.348.1442014-07-19 21:16:43
38367Appietjuh695.514412.7692015-01-10 15:23:39
3976automatic_22.823.0904.636.0172015-08-31 22:36:54
40291Buckel3.149.8434.684.7392012-12-23 21:39:01
41348talentt1.051.426569.1992017-02-02 09:37:38
4279Posergoth666722.123.3069.741.4572017-01-23 11:12:56
43392wulfyzef321.445253.7962014-03-23 05:13:17
44155msnippe12.357.8663.653.1702015-02-24 00:00:23
4549Lafyno30.541.8517.042.4782017-01-25 23:54:30
4637Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
47347littledutchy1.056.263718.2962014-08-26 14:30:22
48105VixenFromHell17.586.6136.726.2572014-03-30 17:50:24
49146Maringo13.301.9151.827.2942014-12-07 22:06:25
5039onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11191.592.548+15.50255.663.385+6.741
2 DIG11160.192.91671.423.342
3 ONZ7147.925.11362.274.831
4 Frontpage8128.452.11041.139.833
5 MUZ380.595.26815.238.381
6 CREW257.066.50915.762.598
7 WGR354.382.457+5.99343.553.964+5.195
8 VBL543.125.77515.319.972
9 TVR222.932.23119.422.298
10 KLB522.307.791+50.0009.209.912+21.129
11 GAM414.707.5397.082.892
12 PTA214.410.7624.394.021
13 GC.2780.41686.024
5236
Biep!
pi_168704123
5 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1156-117.341.345.502-2.162.9827.019.268.063+6.790.098
2FOK!4325.699.865.982+703.5122.179.585.880+325.521
3osu!4144.603.418.965+4.721.6481.912.070.050+2.051.129
4Reddit3414.271.555.394+1.739.2912.078.871.256+700.232
5TeamLiquid2293.638.149.551+698.9902.309.030.212+380.932
6StepmaniaOnline2013.384.859.645+2.767.359725.110.146+436.594
7LUElinks2113.085.172.701+286.4961.455.174.317+113.976
8Kongregate2583.008.431.667+853.0821.421.169.284+459.086
9Klamm.de1702.988.535.341+474.2341.480.765.543+313.577
1013371412.699.244.956+398.1551.361.375.275+201.375
11OCN-Overclock.net3052.665.783.063+754.3721.407.325.482+268.796
12Hinnavaatlus1162.578.433.872+367.1441.330.674.514+327.826
13What.cd?1802.439.242.314+304.3091.023.220.028+112.922
14PolishTracker1462.372.464.491+111.6681.220.174.034+134.947
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.698.317.523+158.237936.186.923+52.784
16Board8541.690.319.501+1.145.738590.675.369+851.195
17SwiftIRC871.572.647.871+82.280741.682.560+54.646
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1801.445.890.487+914.0581.151.520.240+470.441
19KongregateElite831.343.169.033+152.650485.059.189+63.861
20SWB1051.342.186.938+124.615457.732.566+38.485


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.642.756+15.8044.065.8782017-02-06 01:36:16
2Jo0Lz108.470.99930.405.0902017-02-02 14:14:26
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.366.03136.317.5012017-02-04 18:25:44
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.448.324+50.00022.625.067+14.5882017-02-05 21:08:17
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.502.85423.017.2432017-02-03 16:33:16
12Baukie58.154.94320.746.4972013-08-21 18:17:10
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Apollo1555.224.29420.889.9452017-02-03 11:11:17
16Programmeur53.930.848+50.00011.522.968+3.2102017-02-05 20:58:37
17Jegorex49.636.713+10.00019.033.777+6.6582017-02-05 15:28:40
18Dviate48.500.00016.712.9812017-01-27 18:21:49
19TigerXtrm45.690.110+25.00011.970.348+7.0392017-02-05 22:26:13
20Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
21Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23ezechiel00743.670.58617.491.5082017-02-04 15:19:04
24DJMO42.581.5505.939.3642017-01-26 21:48:05
25Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
26stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
27PoisoneIvy42.247.89510.389.5212017-02-04 10:00:45
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
33DaFan38.261.67519.147.9262017-02-03 17:03:04
34Karina37.699.9179.886.8252017-01-30 19:50:00
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.093.1097.891.8782017-01-26 13:04:57
37Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
38maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
39onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
40Ge4ce35.114.828+5.00030.253.926+3.9792017-02-05 12:26:40
41Messina34.837.50028.923.3562017-02-03 21:49:41
42SwollyBoy34.300.00018.772.9852017-02-03 13:14:11
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44PiRANiA33.383.4336.533.9642017-02-03 09:07:31
45Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
46Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47Sjowhan31.632.93218.106.8102017-02-01 14:53:36
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.541.8517.042.4782017-01-25 23:54:30
50SlechtValk30.469.479+2.31310.732.298+1.5762017-02-06 01:37:20
14189
Biep!
pi_168704124

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1245Drizzt6.400.000+100.0002.656.859+33.3422017-02-05 14:58:29
2212+1Samm8.039.561+50.0004.516.389+21.3352017-02-05 22:32:20
3119Lloris9216.067.770+50.0009.058.605+8.9972017-02-05 16:14:20
4139riku-san14.131.103+50.0005.582.630+34.4422017-02-05 13:17:12
5232+1DieselTank7.078.737+50.0002.017.709+13.4832017-02-05 11:49:36
69Phoef64.448.324+50.00022.625.067+14.5882017-02-05 21:08:17
7196LyndAZ9.231.645+50.0003.628.351+12.8082017-02-05 17:55:26
8382+3Scrummie1499.337+50.000112.241+10.6592017-02-05 12:49:25
9204Ceased2be8.731.070+50.0003.352.321+36.9942017-02-05 15:45:21
1016Programmeur53.930.848+50.00011.522.968+3.2102017-02-05 20:58:37
11375+2Cordelia593.362+37.042908.888+58.3882017-02-05 17:34:55
1219TigerXtrm45.690.110+25.00011.970.348+7.0392017-02-05 22:26:13
131wonderer113.642.756+15.8044.065.8782017-02-06 01:36:16
14170Nizzno11.035.714+13.46910.573.545+5.8002017-02-06 00:14:37
15254Satioz5.606.218+10.0002.474.061+7.3962017-02-05 17:04:12
1617Jegorex49.636.713+10.00019.033.777+6.6582017-02-05 15:28:40
1758mufcie28.241.037+7.00015.542.797+3.3622017-02-05 21:34:14
1856no_tukker28.439.726+6.7397.420.612+6.3352017-02-05 23:30:36
19248SleepSub6.081.846+6.0962.453.225+6.8272017-02-05 14:00:58
20321timo831.976.183+5.651795.844+4.1572017-02-05 18:46:40
2140Ge4ce35.114.828+5.00030.253.926+3.9792017-02-05 12:26:40
2269p425.482.520+2.86120.158.973+5.0002017-02-05 14:39:55
23164DrNick11.880.146+2.5745.213.748+1.5062017-02-06 03:00:45
2450SlechtValk30.469.479+2.31310.732.298+1.5762017-02-06 01:37:20
2523719hunter916.809.675+2.1838.488.458+16.5302017-02-05 16:14:01
2655VinceSTM28.453.767+1.00012.534.937+6592017-02-05 15:14:24
27409KingOfThePotatoPeople144.088+78047.058+4512017-02-05 19:08:11
28186DutchGrounds9.858.9125.104.4292017-02-01 07:53:00
29303slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
30293netsplitter3.130.3441.913.5052017-02-03 12:00:55
31410jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
3230Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33314MrManuel2.359.5012.007.7202013-09-10 08:24:58
3434Karina37.699.9179.886.8252017-01-30 19:50:00
35435mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
36189Yoghi9.677.4107.277.8992012-07-24 04:12:21
37337Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
38116iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10
39270MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
40176dynamic99910.540.5703.966.5752013-07-21 12:54:32
41175Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
42110Tackleberry_nl17.126.1213.668.1332012-07-18 18:28:02
43344appelen1.138.003506.7542015-09-13 17:09:52
44323Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
455Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
46342ueberduitser1.163.1311.369.3932016-06-28 15:56:38
47143liesje197913.783.4522.916.8742014-05-30 15:01:56
48391RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
4942SwollyBoy34.300.00018.772.9852017-02-03 13:14:11
50378Shadowkid053542.070188.9162017-01-18 19:53:34

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11191.620.122+27.57455.671.930+8.545
2 DIG11160.249.012+56.09671.467.163+43.821
3 ONZ7147.925.11362.274.831
4 Frontpage8128.502.110+50.00041.152.641+12.808
5 MUZ380.595.26815.238.381
6 CREW257.066.50915.762.598
7 WGR354.395.926+13.46943.559.764+5.800
8 VBL543.275.775+150.00015.363.973+44.001
9 TVR222.932.23119.422.298
10 KLB522.308.571+7809.210.363+451
11 GAM414.707.5397.082.892
12 PTA214.460.762+50.0004.407.504+13.483
13 GC.2780.41686.024
9286
Biep!
pi_168727372
6 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1157+117.355.654.866+14.309.3647.025.022.253+5.754.190
2FOK!431-15.700.031.664+165.6822.179.641.806+55.926
3osu!4144.607.814.058+4.395.0931.913.386.738+1.316.688
4Reddit3414.273.095.576+1.540.1822.079.666.286+795.030
5TeamLiquid2293.638.735.390+585.8392.309.209.255+179.043
6StepmaniaOnline2013.388.461.254+3.601.609725.645.629+535.483
7LUElinks2113.085.493.775+321.0741.455.301.171+126.854
8Kongregate2583.009.658.595+1.226.9281.421.804.484+635.200
9Klamm.de1702.988.769.890+234.5491.480.923.353+157.810
101337142+12.706.501.090+7.256.1341.363.365.160+1.989.885
11OCN-Overclock.net3052.666.453.459+670.3961.407.602.408+276.926
12Hinnavaatlus1162.578.956.469+522.5971.330.956.593+282.079
13What.cd?1802.439.879.766+637.4521.023.559.691+339.663
14PolishTracker1462.372.740.894+276.4031.220.285.758+111.724
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.698.625.631+308.108936.282.030+95.107
16Board8541.690.484.902+165.401590.710.769+35.400
17SwiftIRC871.572.708.167+60.296741.716.324+33.764
18UnofficialLinusTechTips181+11.454.486.666+8.596.1791.161.965.952+10.445.712
19KongregateElite831.343.316.116+147.083485.143.726+84.537
20SWB1051.342.373.483+186.545457.808.568+76.002


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.663.320+20.5644.065.8782017-02-06 23:45:15
2Jo0Lz108.470.99930.405.0902017-02-02 14:14:26
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.416.031+50.00036.363.246+45.7452017-02-07 01:20:44
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.448.32422.625.0672017-02-05 21:08:17
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.526.854+24.00023.026.012+8.7692017-02-06 18:56:14
12Baukie58.154.94320.746.4972013-08-21 18:17:10
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Apollo1555.226.468+2.17420.891.055+1.1102017-02-06 08:27:37
16Programmeur53.980.848+50.00011.535.559+12.5912017-02-07 00:34:47
17Jegorex49.646.713+10.00019.038.399+4.6222017-02-06 23:49:24
18Dviate48.500.00016.712.9812017-01-27 18:21:49
19TigerXtrm45.705.110+15.00011.977.566+7.2182017-02-06 23:51:41
20Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
21Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23ezechiel00743.670.58617.491.5082017-02-04 15:19:04
24DJMO42.581.5505.939.3642017-01-26 21:48:05
25Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
26stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
27PoisoneIvy42.248.157+26210.389.770+2492017-02-06 21:36:09
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32+1DaFan38.288.675+27.00019.160.677+12.7512017-02-06 17:08:14
33-1DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina37.699.9179.886.8252017-01-30 19:50:00
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.093.1097.891.8782017-01-26 13:04:57
37Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
38maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
39onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
40Ge4ce35.114.82830.253.9262017-02-05 12:26:40
41Messina34.837.50028.923.3562017-02-03 21:49:41
42SwollyBoy34.300.00018.772.9852017-02-03 13:14:11
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44PiRANiA33.479.263+95.8306.551.342+17.3782017-02-06 07:58:46
45Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
46Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47Sjowhan31.632.93218.106.8102017-02-01 14:53:36
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.541.8517.042.4782017-01-25 23:54:30
50SlechtValk30.474.219+4.74010.734.107+1.8092017-02-07 00:01:02
10749
Biep!
pi_168727373

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
144PiRANiA33.479.263+95.8306.551.342+17.3782017-02-06 07:58:46
2350+3Cobratjuh1.037.216+50.000282.882+13.3652017-02-06 11:09:45
34Omentuva98.416.031+50.00036.363.246+45.7452017-02-07 01:20:44
4118RockNijntje16.138.541+50.0005.737.815+23.0062017-02-06 12:05:28
581ChristiaaNL21.694.040+50.00010.321.823+18.4922017-02-06 11:05:19
6390+8Rick.groen1996322.584+50.000180.308+28.9322017-02-06 23:46:07
7128+2jimcom8914.805.625+50.0003.935.739+10.1012017-02-06 15:28:12
873vaarsuvius24.808.305+50.00010.373.388+16.9512017-02-06 18:26:17
916Programmeur53.980.848+50.00011.535.559+12.5912017-02-07 00:34:47
10312richolio2.445.154+50.000599.514+9.9902017-02-06 22:11:45
11123Quotidien15.522.856+48.59520.794.122+64.7842017-02-06 22:55:46
12244War Hero from the Past6.497.193+45.9682.557.155+22.2672017-02-06 15:16:19
1332+1DaFan38.288.675+27.00019.160.677+12.7512017-02-06 17:08:14
14103Dragonator17.824.323+25.0005.586.415+13.0952017-02-06 13:05:40
15205+2hi_flyer8.547.712+25.0004.073.670+10.8072017-02-06 13:33:47
1611commentator58.526.854+24.00023.026.012+8.7692017-02-06 18:56:14
171wonderer113.663.320+20.5644.065.8782017-02-06 23:45:15
1884Malfoi20.959.306+20.00013.286.691+3.5432017-02-06 16:56:56
1919TigerXtrm45.705.110+15.00011.977.566+7.2182017-02-06 23:51:41
2055VinceSTM28.465.593+11.82612.539.245+4.3082017-02-06 22:25:21
21328+1Verbosity1.654.105+10.110930.756+8.2872017-02-06 22:37:57
2217Jegorex49.646.713+10.00019.038.399+4.6222017-02-06 23:49:24
2380hole198821.804.228+10.00018.923.822+8.2782017-02-06 20:50:13
2477Mr. Stewie22.771.520+9.98414.888.690+7.3852017-02-06 16:58:27
2585trainfreak20.942.836+9.8995.592.697+1.7502017-02-06 20:07:16
26216joystickj7.636.326+9.3753.656.778+4.6672017-02-06 08:43:56
2758mufcie28.249.037+8.00015.546.708+3.9112017-02-06 16:35:22
2869p425.488.928+6.40820.168.973+10.0002017-02-07 05:37:24
2956no_tukker28.445.835+6.1097.422.257+1.6452017-02-07 00:17:47
3050SlechtValk30.474.219+4.74010.734.107+1.8092017-02-07 00:01:02
31164DrNick11.884.023+3.8775.219.140+5.3922017-02-07 03:00:46
32111dwerg16.970.006+3.8365.861.869+1.3852017-02-06 17:26:42
33113Puala16.723.471+3.8345.269.701+1.8892017-02-06 18:13:03
34321timo831.979.363+3.180797.581+1.7372017-02-06 18:20:49
3515Apollo1555.226.468+2.17420.891.055+1.1102017-02-06 08:27:37
3623719hunter916.811.740+2.0658.496.089+7.6312017-02-06 20:59:50
37170Nizzno11.037.230+1.51610.575.185+1.6402017-02-06 22:44:26
38354ijs_beer972.707+1.237633.308+5962017-02-06 16:23:16
3927PoisoneIvy42.248.157+26210.389.770+2492017-02-06 21:36:09
40186DutchGrounds9.859.131+2195.104.864+4352017-02-06 08:23:47
41220nosamason7.337.222+434.074.363+2202017-02-06 13:59:59
42408+1KingOfThePotatoPeople144.119+3147.107+492017-02-06 19:16:03
43293netsplitter3.130.3441.913.5052017-02-03 12:00:55
44355BlikjeFris960.631376.3272014-07-25 13:46:12
4530Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
4634Karina37.699.9179.886.8252017-01-30 19:50:00
47424+1Maxime13.52911.6752012-10-08 21:51:40
483--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
49189Yoghi9.677.4107.277.8992012-07-24 04:12:21
50116iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11191.688.999+68.87755.707.546+35.616
2 DIG10159.501.186-747.82671.105.419-361.744
3 ONZ7147.949.113+24.00062.283.600+8.769
4 Frontpage8128.502.11041.152.641
5 MUZ380.599.104+3.83615.239.766+1.385
6 CREW257.066.50915.762.598
7 WGR354.422.442+26.51643.572.211+12.447
8 VBL543.275.77515.363.973
9 TVR222.942.231+10.00019.430.576+8.278
10 KLB522.308.602+319.210.412+49
11 GAM414.716.914+9.3757.087.559+4.667
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
19769
Biep!
pi_168751117
7 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115717.360.033.171+4.378.3057.026.813.085+1.790.832
2FOK!4315.700.837.189+805.5252.180.065.245+423.439
3osu!415+14.612.304.983+4.490.9251.914.764.819+1.378.081
4Reddit3414.275.796.320+2.700.7442.080.695.077+1.028.791
5TeamLiquid2293.639.440.075+704.6852.309.540.988+331.733
6StepmaniaOnline2013.391.073.304+2.612.050726.211.944+566.315
7LUElinks2113.085.669.240+175.4651.455.459.808+158.637
8Kongregate2583.010.231.786+573.1911.422.076.482+271.998
9Klamm.de1702.989.180.689+410.7991.481.149.511+226.158
1013371422.706.916.963+415.8731.363.634.322+269.162
11OCN-Overclock.net3052.667.155.789+702.3301.407.820.081+217.673
12Hinnavaatlus1162.579.618.000+661.5311.331.242.219+285.626
13What.cd?1802.440.637.265+757.4991.023.780.565+220.874
14PolishTracker1462.373.312.288+571.3941.220.451.699+165.941
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.698.786.836+161.205936.357.458+75.428
16Board8541.690.668.561+183.659590.742.101+31.332
17SwiftIRC871.572.875.615+167.448741.789.637+73.313
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1811.455.347.011+860.3451.162.338.276+372.324
19KongregateElite831.343.655.181+339.065485.297.856+154.130
20SWB1051.342.563.574+190.091457.936.539+127.971


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.666.792+3.4724.065.8782017-02-07 23:18:28
2Jo0Lz108.470.99930.405.0902017-02-02 14:14:26
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.416.03136.363.2462017-02-07 01:20:44
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.448.32422.625.0672017-02-05 21:08:17
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.541.402+14.54823.043.566+17.5542017-02-07 21:35:05
12Baukie58.154.94320.746.4972013-08-21 18:17:10
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Apollo1555.226.46820.891.0552017-02-06 08:27:37
16Programmeur53.980.84811.535.5592017-02-07 00:34:47
17Jegorex49.646.71319.038.3992017-02-06 23:49:24
18Dviate48.600.000+100.00016.739.612+26.6312017-02-07 22:02:32
19TigerXtrm45.715.110+10.00011.980.378+2.8122017-02-07 16:16:38
20Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
21Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23ezechiel00743.670.58617.491.5082017-02-04 15:19:04
24DJMO42.581.5505.939.3642017-01-26 21:48:05
25Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
26stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
27PoisoneIvy42.248.370+21310.390.320+5502017-02-07 10:00:17
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan38.303.675+15.00019.166.651+5.9742017-02-07 12:55:16
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina37.699.9179.886.8252017-01-30 19:50:00
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.093.1097.891.8782017-01-26 13:04:57
37Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
38maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
39onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
40Ge4ce35.119.828+5.00030.261.437+7.5112017-02-07 22:08:52
41Messina34.850.000+12.50028.942.551+19.1952017-02-07 22:51:16
42SwollyBoy34.300.00018.772.9852017-02-03 13:14:11
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44PiRANiA33.596.709+117.4466.571.529+20.1872017-02-07 06:51:42
45Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
46Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47Sjowhan31.632.93218.106.8102017-02-01 14:53:36
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.541.8517.042.4782017-01-25 23:54:30
50SlechtValk30.483.129+8.91010.741.751+7.6442017-02-08 05:17:06
19343
Biep!
pi_168751118

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
144PiRANiA33.596.709+117.4466.571.529+20.1872017-02-07 06:51:42
218Dviate48.600.000+100.00016.739.612+26.6312017-02-07 22:02:32
3218+4randallvg7.383.958+99.3222.590.350+42.2362017-02-07 15:23:52
4203+1Ceased2be8.781.070+50.0003.368.808+16.4872017-02-07 11:01:15
5140+1s10eke13.874.384+50.00014.909.237+126.8712017-02-07 13:51:51
6223WalkingDisaster7.265.664+50.0002.415.662+15.1592017-02-07 14:40:04
7119Lloris9216.117.770+50.0009.065.496+6.8912017-02-07 17:18:08
8215+1joystickj7.686.326+50.0003.673.947+17.1692017-02-07 22:42:37
9304dimmak2.885.702+50.0001.417.640+27.5712017-02-07 15:29:52
1032DaFan38.303.675+15.00019.166.651+5.9742017-02-07 12:55:16
1111commentator58.541.402+14.54823.043.566+17.5542017-02-07 21:35:05
1241Messina34.850.000+12.50028.942.551+19.1952017-02-07 22:51:16
13296+1Jordiy3.060.715+12.4951.254.211+7.0032017-02-07 23:48:10
1458mufcie28.260.037+11.00015.552.851+6.1432017-02-07 20:14:59
1523719hunter916.822.428+10.6888.502.548+6.4592017-02-08 00:16:30
16263pieterr944.593.866+10.0003.025.509+3.0272017-02-07 12:56:01
1719TigerXtrm45.715.110+10.00011.980.378+2.8122017-02-07 16:16:38
1884Malfoi20.969.306+10.00013.288.694+2.0032017-02-07 17:07:52
1980hole198821.814.228+10.00018.928.548+4.7262017-02-08 01:15:08
20254Satioz5.616.218+10.0002.475.378+1.3172017-02-07 20:07:13
21170Nizzno11.046.225+8.99510.578.080+2.8952017-02-07 22:00:12
2250SlechtValk30.483.129+8.91010.741.751+7.6442017-02-08 05:17:06
2377Mr. Stewie22.780.019+8.49914.893.091+4.4012017-02-07 15:00:09
24321timo831.985.732+6.369800.769+3.1882017-02-07 23:07:43
25164DrNick11.889.653+5.6305.225.275+6.1352017-02-08 03:00:46
2656no_tukker28.450.956+5.1217.426.894+4.6372017-02-08 00:28:04
2740Ge4ce35.119.828+5.00030.261.437+7.5112017-02-07 22:08:52
2855VinceSTM28.470.069+4.47612.542.174+2.9292017-02-07 22:36:19
2969p425.492.779+3.85120.173.973+5.0002017-02-08 00:52:23
301wonderer113.666.792+3.4724.065.8782017-02-07 23:18:28
31248SleepSub6.082.888+1.0422.455.225+2.0002017-02-07 15:46:41
32111dwerg16.970.954+9485.863.003+1.1342017-02-07 13:14:11
3327PoisoneIvy42.248.370+21310.390.320+5502017-02-07 10:00:17
34289Martijn933.382.5852.139.4982014-12-28 22:49:12
357jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
36329silum1.648.051616.2552013-08-26 09:30:30
37288Nijnja3.404.255659.1622012-12-12 19:08:58
38211olment8.290.6663.907.2942013-10-15 20:19:07
3995johne119.286.0555.155.3892015-02-27 15:45:01
40429Zemmel631332013-10-24 19:49:21
41201Gafietsen8.891.0871.163.6612013-08-16 10:59:47
42210Chris Gamgee8.370.8303.726.4432017-01-16 16:36:46
43356Hooidraad959.911506.9872015-12-11 13:33:53
44272JaimyLee4.137.000983.6982015-04-18 12:34:12
45185OHSHI-9.953.4282.260.2062014-06-16 15:04:39
4674phluphy23.725.7685.123.0732015-02-10 10:17:43
47435shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
48431Man-Bear-Pig042012-01-18 15:47:44
49282TelleJ3.546.8474.407.0362016-08-16 23:04:10
50386Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11191.704.629+15.63055.716.493+8.947
2 DIG10159.612.228+111.04271.154.504+49.085
3 ONZ7147.963.661+14.54862.301.154+17.554
4 Frontpage8128.502.11041.152.641
5 MUZ380.600.052+94815.240.900+1.134
6 CREW257.066.50915.762.598
7 WGR354.443.937+21.49543.594.301+22.090
8 VBL543.275.77515.363.973
9 TVR222.952.231+10.00019.435.302+4.726
10 KLB522.308.6029.210.412
11 GAM414.766.914+50.0007.104.728+17.169
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
20473
Biep!
pi_168771451
8 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115717.362.747.822+2.714.6517.027.995.909+1.182.824
2FOK!4315.701.746.477+909.2882.180.535.777+470.532
3osu!416+14.615.527.745+3.222.7621.915.991.398+1.226.579
4Reddit3414.277.325.045+1.528.7252.081.281.511+586.434
5TeamLiquid2293.640.180.797+740.7222.309.794.363+253.375
6StepmaniaOnline202+13.416.906.910+25.833.606730.913.595+4.701.651
7LUElinks2113.085.844.686+175.4461.455.520.221+60.413
8Kongregate2583.011.145.856+914.0701.422.749.283+672.801
9Klamm.de1702.989.655.802+475.1131.481.421.604+272.093
1013371422.707.378.133+461.1701.363.851.799+217.477
11OCN-Overclock.net3052.668.092.629+936.8401.408.168.064+347.983
12Hinnavaatlus1162.579.878.767+260.7671.331.361.963+119.744
13What.cd?1802.441.126.000+488.7351.023.920.279+139.714
14PolishTracker1462.373.468.908+156.6201.220.492.038+40.339
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.698.965.676+178.840936.427.288+69.830
16Board8541.690.844.360+175.799590.784.329+42.228
17SwiftIRC871.573.074.634+199.019741.869.611+79.974
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1811.456.505.050+1.158.0391.162.854.357+516.081
19KongregateElite831.343.840.574+185.393485.391.138+93.282
20SWB1051.342.756.038+192.464457.991.584+55.045


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.668.953+2.1614.065.8782017-02-08 20:00:52
2Jo0Lz108.470.99930.405.0902017-02-02 14:14:26
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.466.031+50.00036.392.697+29.4512017-02-08 22:18:45
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.448.32422.625.0672017-02-05 21:08:17
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.542.402+1.00023.044.270+7042017-02-08 21:06:38
12Baukie58.154.94320.746.4972013-08-21 18:17:10
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Apollo1555.276.468+50.00020.910.283+19.2282017-02-08 11:51:24
16Programmeur53.980.84811.535.5592017-02-07 00:34:47
17Jegorex49.646.71319.038.3992017-02-06 23:49:24
18Dviate48.600.00016.739.6122017-02-07 22:02:32
19TigerXtrm45.730.110+15.00011.986.610+6.2322017-02-08 22:24:27
20Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
21Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23ezechiel00743.670.58617.491.5082017-02-04 15:19:04
24DJMO42.581.5505.939.3642017-01-26 21:48:05
25Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
26stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
27PoisoneIvy42.250.372+2.00210.391.527+1.2072017-02-08 10:00:39
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan38.329.675+26.00019.179.195+12.5442017-02-08 18:28:17
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina37.699.9179.886.8252017-01-30 19:50:00
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.093.1097.891.8782017-01-26 13:04:57
37Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
38maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
39onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
40Ge4ce35.119.82830.261.4372017-02-07 22:08:52
41Messina34.850.00028.942.5512017-02-07 22:51:16
42SwollyBoy34.300.00018.772.9852017-02-03 13:14:11
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44PiRANiA33.727.890+131.1816.594.606+23.0772017-02-08 07:18:54
45Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
46Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47Sjowhan31.632.93218.106.8102017-02-01 14:53:36
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.541.8517.042.4782017-01-25 23:54:30
50SlechtValk30.485.625+2.49610.743.614+1.8632017-02-09 00:01:12
29864
Biep!
pi_168771452

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
144PiRANiA33.727.890+131.1816.594.606+23.0772017-02-08 07:18:54
2249Hedzlin5.925.571+50.0004.212.461+26.6422017-02-08 19:55:27
3195+1LyndAZ9.281.645+50.0003.646.496+18.1452017-02-09 02:06:35
473vaarsuvius24.858.305+50.00010.385.629+12.2412017-02-08 22:31:26
5180+2Dengaman10.250.000+50.0005.036.086+19.0842017-02-08 17:02:31
6132+1kanovinnie14.534.959+50.0009.863.472+40.2382017-02-08 20:41:34
7136+2DrPhibes14.208.442+50.0008.012.633+96.1312017-02-08 23:30:24
867ssmm98725.578.418+50.0008.189.492+21.7432017-02-08 20:19:53
9119Lloris9216.167.770+50.0009.069.664+4.1682017-02-09 01:26:16
1015Apollo1555.276.468+50.00020.910.283+19.2282017-02-08 11:51:24
11283+2hhenrieke3.534.563+50.0001.554.441+18.3452017-02-08 13:36:47
12117+1RockNijntje16.188.541+50.0005.753.345+15.5302017-02-08 12:28:33
134Omentuva98.466.031+50.00036.392.697+29.4512017-02-08 22:18:45
14210Chris Gamgee8.420.830+50.0003.767.271+40.8282017-02-08 23:06:29
1532DaFan38.329.675+26.00019.179.195+12.5442017-02-08 18:28:17
1619TigerXtrm45.730.110+15.00011.986.610+6.2322017-02-08 22:24:27
1769p425.504.527+11.74820.187.336+13.3632017-02-09 03:40:22
1884Malfoi20.979.306+10.00013.291.111+2.4172017-02-08 10:47:55
1958mufcie28.268.037+8.00015.557.218+4.3672017-02-08 18:30:38
2085trainfreak20.950.786+7.9505.594.472+1.7752017-02-08 19:49:19
21164DrNick11.897.511+7.8585.232.143+6.8682017-02-09 03:00:46
2277Mr. Stewie22.787.625+7.60614.899.310+6.2192017-02-08 18:37:45
2355VinceSTM28.476.647+6.57812.546.532+4.3582017-02-08 21:08:21
24321timo831.991.251+5.519808.077+7.3082017-02-08 23:03:28
25170Nizzno11.050.101+3.87610.580.574+2.4942017-02-08 21:59:52
2656no_tukker28.454.413+3.4577.433.726+6.8322017-02-09 01:52:49
2750SlechtValk30.485.625+2.49610.743.614+1.8632017-02-09 00:01:12
28218randallvg7.386.150+2.1922.591.350+1.0002017-02-08 07:00:47
291wonderer113.668.953+2.1614.065.8782017-02-08 20:00:52
30390Rick.groen1996324.714+2.130185.849+5.5412017-02-08 18:04:47
3127PoisoneIvy42.250.372+2.00210.391.527+1.2072017-02-08 10:00:39
32111dwerg16.972.404+1.4505.863.473+4702017-02-08 15:09:48
33408KingOfThePotatoPeople145.203+1.08447.226+1192017-02-08 16:02:26
3411commentator58.542.402+1.00023.044.270+7042017-02-08 21:06:38
3526stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
36242xzaz6.544.9783.505.6712016-12-27 11:22:53
37241Frenkje6.562.5262.888.3432013-07-20 10:56:20
38191ni67et9.653.7402.907.2722015-03-02 17:18:47
3936jhilverda36.093.1097.891.8782017-01-26 13:04:57
40361NoBody122800.000126.6452014-11-12 22:31:01
4124DJMO42.581.5505.939.3642017-01-26 21:48:05
42243Silverdigger6.518.3589.989.0872017-02-01 22:19:37
43134JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
44430nilsson12331822014-07-20 12:27:28
45279RobinMengerink3.678.5432.711.4722017-01-08 02:14:28
46121RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
47411dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
48160Bowilde12.132.7515.433.8392012-12-15 15:03:07
49401Unsub246.25476.4182012-09-07 06:54:12
5052Xuavis29.639.91010.963.5922013-11-26 10:31:55

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11191.777.487+72.85855.745.123+28.630
2 DIG10159.662.228+50.00071.173.732+19.228
3 ONZ7147.964.661+1.00062.301.858+704
4 Frontpage8128.552.110+50.00041.170.786+18.145
5 MUZ380.601.502+1.45015.241.370+470
6 CREW257.116.509+50.00015.802.836+40.238
7 WGR354.447.813+3.87643.596.795+2.494
8 VBL543.275.77515.363.973
9 TVR222.952.23119.435.302
10 KLB522.309.686+1.0849.210.531+119
11 GAM414.766.9147.104.728
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
8200
Biep!
pi_168795987
9 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1158+117.366.289.770+3.541.9487.029.205.874+1.209.965
2FOK!4315.702.712.590+966.1132.180.960.223+424.446
3osu!417+14.619.816.420+4.288.6751.917.135.437+1.144.039
4Reddit3414.278.993.824+1.668.7792.081.865.076+583.565
5TeamLiquid2293.641.181.206+1.000.4092.310.347.369+553.006
6StepmaniaOnline2023.420.439.598+3.532.688731.463.436+549.841
7LUElinks2113.086.012.166+167.4801.455.601.520+81.299
8Kongregate2583.012.153.117+1.007.2611.423.239.187+489.904
9Klamm.de1702.989.961.465+305.6631.481.592.757+171.153
1013371422.707.962.516+584.3831.364.082.473+230.674
11OCN-Overclock.net3052.669.054.309+961.6801.408.503.644+335.580
12Hinnavaatlus1162.580.260.435+381.6681.331.549.516+187.553
13What.cd?1802.441.563.632+437.6321.024.104.920+184.641
14PolishTracker1462.374.200.366+731.4581.220.740.831+248.793
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.699.186.660+220.984936.504.570+77.282
16Board8541.690.938.733+94.373590.807.661+23.332
17SwiftIRC871.573.148.806+74.172741.906.667+37.056
18UnofficialLinusTechTips182+11.460.415.911+3.910.8611.165.434.410+2.580.053
19KongregateElite831.344.080.569+239.995485.489.088+97.950
20SWB1051.342.940.138+184.100458.043.015+51.431


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.676.571+7.6184.065.8782017-02-10 01:24:12
2Jo0Lz108.470.99930.405.0902017-02-02 14:14:26
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.466.03136.392.6972017-02-08 22:18:45
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.448.32422.625.0672017-02-05 21:08:17
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.548.402+6.00023.046.290+2.0202017-02-09 13:01:53
12Baukie58.154.94320.746.4972013-08-21 18:17:10
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Apollo1555.284.807+8.33920.915.361+5.0782017-02-09 08:25:52
16Programmeur54.030.848+50.00011.545.937+10.3782017-02-09 16:39:56
17Jegorex49.656.713+10.00019.044.412+6.0132017-02-09 14:05:59
18Dviate48.600.00016.739.6122017-02-07 22:02:32
19TigerXtrm45.750.110+20.00011.993.091+6.4812017-02-09 23:15:57
20Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
21Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23ezechiel00743.670.58617.491.5082017-02-04 15:19:04
24DJMO42.806.644+225.0945.964.652+25.2882017-02-09 21:26:34
25Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
26stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
27PoisoneIvy42.252.436+2.06410.392.897+1.3702017-02-09 10:01:01
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan38.349.675+20.00019.191.094+11.8992017-02-09 20:05:10
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina37.699.9179.886.8252017-01-30 19:50:00
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.093.1097.891.8782017-01-26 13:04:57
37Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
38maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
39onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
40Ge4ce35.119.82830.261.4372017-02-07 22:08:52
41Messina34.850.00028.942.5512017-02-07 22:51:16
42SwollyBoy34.300.00018.772.9852017-02-03 13:14:11
43+1PiRANiA33.901.339+173.4496.621.957+27.3512017-02-09 07:23:34
44-1Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
45Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
46Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47Sjowhan31.632.93218.106.8102017-02-01 14:53:36
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.541.8517.042.4782017-01-25 23:54:30
50SlechtValk30.490.073+4.44810.746.839+3.2252017-02-10 03:17:51
5561
Biep!
pi_168795989

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
124DJMO42.806.644+225.0945.964.652+25.2882017-02-09 21:26:34
243+1PiRANiA33.901.339+173.4496.621.957+27.3512017-02-09 07:23:34
3215joystickj7.745.589+59.2633.696.592+22.6452017-02-09 18:28:45
416Programmeur54.030.848+50.00011.545.937+10.3782017-02-09 16:39:56
5406+7Runekf150.000+50.00057.171+8.2262017-02-09 18:50:56
6358+1DjinN871.515+50.000469.891+35.1942017-02-09 13:25:26
7194Henk.veldhuizen.59.349.667+50.0004.995.512+24.7392017-02-09 13:46:10
8149verluci12.831.148+50.0005.218.658+15.5362017-02-09 12:31:21
9150+1Party_P12.678.748+34.0148.110.972+15.8302017-02-09 16:59:25
1092Dr_Flash19.838.209+32.61115.474.470+86.2152017-02-09 23:40:02
11123Quotidien15.546.864+24.00820.828.026+33.9042017-02-10 02:12:37
1232DaFan38.349.675+20.00019.191.094+11.8992017-02-09 20:05:10
13263pieterr944.613.866+20.0003.042.670+17.1612017-02-09 14:30:39
1419TigerXtrm45.750.110+20.00011.993.091+6.4812017-02-09 23:15:57
1517Jegorex49.656.713+10.00019.044.412+6.0132017-02-09 14:05:59
1682Etcetera21.524.342+10.0006.500.759+6.0912017-02-09 13:23:31
1772CasB24.967.761+10.00015.198.275+27.8732017-02-09 16:57:56
1884Malfoi20.989.306+10.00013.294.143+3.0322017-02-09 21:10:51
1958mufcie28.278.037+10.00015.560.691+3.4732017-02-09 16:02:10
2015Apollo1555.284.807+8.33920.915.361+5.0782017-02-09 08:25:52
211wonderer113.676.571+7.6184.065.8782017-02-10 01:24:12
2268+1p425.510.624+6.09720.194.185+6.8492017-02-10 01:40:21
2311commentator58.548.402+6.00023.046.290+2.0202017-02-09 13:01:53
24170Nizzno11.055.254+5.15310.582.076+1.5022017-02-09 22:00:44
25163+1DrNick11.902.447+4.9365.234.955+2.8122017-02-10 03:00:47
2655VinceSTM28.481.102+4.45512.549.340+2.8082017-02-09 17:11:41
2750SlechtValk30.490.073+4.44810.746.839+3.2252017-02-10 03:17:51
28244War Hero from the Past6.500.123+2.9302.560.040+2.8852017-02-09 15:19:35
29111dwerg16.974.469+2.0655.864.383+9102017-02-09 15:46:19
3027PoisoneIvy42.252.436+2.06410.392.897+1.3702017-02-09 10:01:01
31248SleepSub6.084.888+2.0002.456.827+1.6022017-02-09 17:14:24
3279Posergoth666722.124.240+9349.746.426+4.9692017-02-10 05:55:34
3377Mr. Stewie22.788.260+63514.900.397+1.0872017-02-10 04:12:44
34134JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
35430nilsson12331822014-07-20 12:27:28
36279RobinMengerink3.678.5432.711.4722017-01-08 02:14:28
37249Hedzlin5.925.5714.212.4612017-02-08 19:55:27
38121RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
39412-1dockx114.93453.1142016-06-08 19:38:33
40160Bowilde12.132.7515.433.8392012-12-15 15:03:07
41401Unsub246.25476.4182012-09-07 06:54:12
4252Xuavis29.639.91010.963.5922013-11-26 10:31:55
43131d4v1d14.734.7163.851.7422017-02-02 22:31:30
44355BlikjeFris960.631376.3272014-07-25 13:46:12
45276Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
4623719hunter916.822.4288.502.5482017-02-08 00:16:30
47424Maxime13.52911.6752012-10-08 21:51:40
4823ezechiel00743.670.58617.491.5082017-02-04 15:19:04
493--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
50168sandertjeh11.211.6473.385.4392017-01-30 21:29:04

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11191.812.423+34.93655.760.507+15.384
2 DIG10159.692.567+30.33971.197.573+23.841
3 ONZ7147.970.661+6.00062.303.878+2.020
4 Frontpage8128.552.11041.170.786
5 MUZ380.603.567+2.06515.242.280+910
6 CREW257.341.603+225.09415.828.124+25.288
7 WGR354.452.966+5.15343.598.297+1.502
8 VBL543.275.77515.363.973
9 TVR222.952.23119.435.302
10 KLB522.309.6869.210.531
11 GAM414.826.177+59.2637.127.373+22.645
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
7748
Biep!
pi_168819164
10 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115817.369.437.107+3.147.3377.031.045.309+1.839.435
2FOK!4315.703.850.972+1.138.3822.181.367.439+407.216
3osu!4174.624.050.298+4.233.8781.918.689.259+1.553.822
4Reddit3414.280.520.043+1.526.2192.082.794.395+929.319
5TeamLiquid2293.641.764.738+583.5322.310.694.713+347.344
6StepmaniaOnline2023.423.738.319+3.298.721732.021.574+558.138
7LUElinks2113.086.288.111+275.9451.455.665.894+64.374
8Kongregate2583.012.725.172+572.0551.423.554.214+315.027
9Klamm.de1702.990.268.994+307.5291.481.744.776+152.019
1013371422.708.461.538+499.0221.364.425.324+342.851
11OCN-Overclock.net3052.669.698.974+644.6651.408.830.951+327.307
12Hinnavaatlus1162.580.529.730+269.2951.331.696.031+146.515
13What.cd?1802.442.061.267+497.6351.024.282.763+177.843
14PolishTracker1462.374.642.677+442.3111.220.928.918+188.087
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.699.404.637+217.977936.591.719+87.149
16Board8541.690.962.903+24.170590.823.626+15.965
17SwiftIRC871.573.211.613+62.807741.954.801+48.134
18UnofficialLinusTechTips183+11.462.379.938+1.964.0271.166.845.461+1.411.051
19KongregateElite831.344.264.410+183.841485.628.573+139.485
20SWB1051.343.106.350+166.212458.080.643+37.628


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.679.571+3.0004.065.8782017-02-10 22:36:43
2Jo0Lz108.470.99930.405.0902017-02-02 14:14:26
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.516.031+50.00036.409.319+16.6222017-02-11 01:18:45
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.448.32422.625.0672017-02-05 21:08:17
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.562.402+14.00023.055.212+8.9222017-02-10 16:41:50
12Baukie58.154.94320.746.4972013-08-21 18:17:10
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Apollo1555.284.80720.915.3612017-02-09 08:25:52
16Programmeur54.030.84811.545.9372017-02-09 16:39:56
17Jegorex49.666.713+10.00019.052.332+7.9202017-02-11 01:38:13
18Dviate48.650.000+50.00016.754.799+15.1872017-02-10 13:18:35
19TigerXtrm45.760.110+10.00011.999.661+6.5702017-02-10 19:33:09
20Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
21Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23ezechiel00743.670.58617.491.5082017-02-04 15:19:04
24DJMO42.806.6445.964.6522017-02-09 21:26:34
25Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
26stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
27PoisoneIvy42.252.961+52510.393.577+6802017-02-10 10:00:24
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan38.368.675+19.00019.202.484+11.3902017-02-10 17:15:38
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina37.699.9179.886.8252017-01-30 19:50:00
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.093.1097.891.8782017-01-26 13:04:57
37Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
38maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
39onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
40Ge4ce35.119.82830.261.4372017-02-07 22:08:52
41Messina34.862.500+12.50028.955.611+13.0602017-02-10 20:47:35
42SwollyBoy34.300.00018.772.9852017-02-03 13:14:11
43PiRANiA34.128.108+226.7696.655.721+33.7642017-02-10 15:27:43
44Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
45Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
46Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47Sjowhan31.682.932+50.00018.134.562+27.7522017-02-10 13:31:15
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.541.8517.042.4782017-01-25 23:54:30
50SlechtValk30.493.895+3.82210.748.276+1.4372017-02-11 06:00:51
25765
Biep!
pi_168819165

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
143PiRANiA34.128.108+226.7696.655.721+33.7642017-02-10 15:27:43
2346+4Cobratjuh1.087.216+50.000298.985+16.1032017-02-10 09:55:06
3360Marcel-o856.148+50.000293.022+13.7252017-02-10 11:06:03
496ursel19.116.802+50.0008.328.651+14.9412017-02-10 16:17:57
54Omentuva98.516.031+50.00036.409.319+16.6222017-02-11 01:18:45
6116+3Lloris9216.217.770+50.0009.078.727+9.0632017-02-10 22:59:05
7223WalkingDisaster7.315.664+50.0002.422.517+6.8552017-02-10 16:46:14
8224+3KLTZK7.230.789+50.0004.489.285+47.3772017-02-10 21:59:08
918Dviate48.650.000+50.00016.754.799+15.1872017-02-10 13:18:35
1081ChristiaaNL21.744.040+50.00010.348.580+26.7572017-02-10 13:09:19
1147Sjowhan31.682.932+50.00018.134.562+27.7522017-02-10 13:31:15
1289+1Boer22220.120.467+50.0006.173.437+12.1932017-02-10 15:50:37
13130+1d4v1d14.784.716+50.0003.863.263+11.5212017-02-10 21:48:03
1473vaarsuvius24.908.305+50.00010.406.881+21.2522017-02-10 21:40:47
15379+2Scrummie1532.689+33.352118.223+5.9822017-02-10 22:27:24
1682Etcetera21.544.342+20.0006.507.008+6.2492017-02-10 23:01:49
1732DaFan38.368.675+19.00019.202.484+11.3902017-02-10 17:15:38
1868p425.529.071+18.44720.206.441+12.2562017-02-11 05:14:19
1911commentator58.562.402+14.00023.055.212+8.9222017-02-10 16:41:50
2085trainfreak20.963.854+13.0685.596.947+2.4752017-02-10 20:38:06
2141Messina34.862.500+12.50028.955.611+13.0602017-02-10 20:47:35
22292+1netsplitter3.142.826+12.4821.919.894+6.3892017-02-10 12:00:56
2360SnIpA27.760.214+12.4529.569.743+7.3052017-02-10 10:00:17
24254Satioz5.626.218+10.0002.477.213+1.8352017-02-10 18:45:46
2519TigerXtrm45.760.110+10.00011.999.661+6.5702017-02-10 19:33:09
2617Jegorex49.666.713+10.00019.052.332+7.9202017-02-11 01:38:13
2772CasB24.977.761+10.00015.206.535+8.2602017-02-11 00:52:25
2880hole198821.824.228+10.00018.938.035+9.4872017-02-11 03:05:45
2958mufcie28.287.037+9.00015.565.734+5.0432017-02-10 17:51:43
30170Nizzno11.064.088+8.83410.584.975+2.8992017-02-10 22:00:35
31150Party_P12.686.657+7.9098.114.411+3.4392017-02-10 16:58:29
32244War Hero from the Past6.508.016+7.8932.563.806+3.7662017-02-10 07:47:41
33321timo831.997.412+6.161811.895+3.8182017-02-10 18:12:42
3455VinceSTM28.486.102+5.00012.550.505+1.1652017-02-11 00:06:09
3550SlechtValk30.493.895+3.82210.748.276+1.4372017-02-11 06:00:51
361wonderer113.679.571+3.0004.065.8782017-02-10 22:36:43
37163DrNick11.905.270+2.8235.236.342+1.3872017-02-11 03:00:43
38408+1KingOfThePotatoPeople146.263+1.06047.366+1402017-02-10 22:09:04
3927PoisoneIvy42.252.961+52510.393.577+6802017-02-10 10:00:24
4077Mr. Stewie22.788.508+24814.902.267+1.8702017-02-11 04:11:43
4179Posergoth666722.124.273+339.746.681+2552017-02-11 01:55:32
42221nosamason7.337.226+44.074.468+1052017-02-10 17:59:58
43138Elowine14.159.91015.610.4082013-04-18 10:17:41
44434JRoy000000-00-00 00:00:00
45199rulerofdeath9.009.3867.286.2522016-11-29 18:37:41
46388Georg_of_the_Jungle390.828110.6062013-08-05 09:50:12
47126timboektaantje15.001.75410.932.1552015-06-04 08:10:44
48301brunetjah2.978.0401.126.2302012-05-30 21:08:18
49305maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
50343LittleBrownie1.141.172525.8962014-10-16 22:59:13

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11191.845.246+32.82355.774.713+14.206
2 DIG10159.742.567+50.00071.212.514+14.941
3 ONZ7147.997.113+26.45262.320.105+16.227
4 Frontpage8128.552.11041.170.786
5 MUZ380.603.56715.242.280
6 CREW257.341.60315.828.124
7 WGR354.474.300+21.33443.614.256+15.959
8 VBL543.309.127+33.35215.369.955+5.982
9 TVR222.962.231+10.00019.444.789+9.487
10 KLB522.360.746+51.0609.258.048+47.517
11 GAM414.826.1777.127.373
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
15909
Biep!
pi_168845044
11 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115817.371.626.781+2.189.6747.032.189.370+1.144.061
2FOK!4315.704.292.331+441.3592.181.603.128+235.689
3osu!4174.630.463.143+6.412.8451.920.579.060+1.889.801
4Reddit3414.281.871.228+1.351.1852.083.417.963+623.568
5TeamLiquid2293.642.719.684+954.9462.311.245.412+550.699
6StepmaniaOnline2023.427.234.745+3.496.426732.749.391+727.817
7LUElinks2113.086.546.034+257.9231.455.798.317+132.423
8Kongregate2583.013.547.516+822.3441.423.966.573+412.359
9Klamm.de1702.990.516.645+247.6511.481.833.805+89.029
1013371422.708.837.964+376.4261.364.630.283+204.959
11OCN-Overclock.net3052.670.497.773+798.7991.409.210.859+379.908
12Hinnavaatlus1162.580.752.687+222.9571.331.803.834+107.803
13What.cd?1802.442.397.817+336.5501.024.464.421+181.658
14PolishTracker1462.374.760.673+117.9961.220.977.565+48.647
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.699.485.068+80.431936.616.903+25.184
16Board8541.691.201.087+238.184590.867.393+43.767
17SwiftIRC871.573.277.527+65.914742.043.880+89.079
18UnofficialLinusTechTips184+11.463.790.788+1.410.8501.167.535.901+690.440
19KongregateElite831.344.411.464+147.054485.787.422+158.849
20SWB1051.343.243.967+137.617458.188.342+107.699


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.684.462+4.8914.065.8782017-02-12 00:09:48
2Jo0Lz108.470.99930.405.0902017-02-02 14:14:26
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.516.03136.409.3192017-02-11 01:18:45
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.448.32422.625.0672017-02-05 21:08:17
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.563.402+1.00023.055.460+2482017-02-11 15:10:34
12Baukie58.154.94320.746.4972013-08-21 18:17:10
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Apollo1555.310.290+25.48320.932.453+17.0922017-02-12 00:13:05
16Programmeur54.080.848+50.00011.550.460+4.5232017-02-11 16:44:02
17Jegorex49.666.71319.052.3322017-02-11 01:38:13
18Dviate48.650.00016.754.7992017-02-10 13:18:35
19TigerXtrm45.770.110+10.00012.003.485+3.8242017-02-11 19:52:30
20Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
21Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23ezechiel00743.670.58617.491.5082017-02-04 15:19:04
24DJMO42.806.6445.964.6522017-02-09 21:26:34
25Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
26stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
27PoisoneIvy42.255.068+2.10710.394.998+1.4212017-02-11 10:00:15
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan38.368.67519.202.4842017-02-10 17:15:38
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina37.699.9179.886.8252017-01-30 19:50:00
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.093.1097.891.8782017-01-26 13:04:57
37Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
38maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
39onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
40Ge4ce35.119.82830.261.4372017-02-07 22:08:52
41Messina34.862.50028.955.6112017-02-10 20:47:35
42SwollyBoy34.300.00018.772.9852017-02-03 13:14:11
43PiRANiA34.128.1086.655.7212017-02-10 15:27:43
44Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
45Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
46Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47Sjowhan31.682.93218.134.5622017-02-10 13:31:15
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.541.8517.042.4782017-01-25 23:54:30
50SlechtValk30.497.949+4.05410.751.607+3.3312017-02-12 03:15:53
22314
Biep!
pi_168845045

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1245Drizzt6.500.000+100.0002.708.308+51.4492017-02-12 03:49:49
261LightLuke27.770.852+50.00012.399.467+23.6102017-02-11 11:02:50
316Programmeur54.080.848+50.00011.550.460+4.5232017-02-11 16:44:02
478BBQSausage22.300.000+50.0007.506.131+20.8422017-02-11 17:40:35
5240+3Silverdigger6.568.358+50.00010.032.457+43.3702017-02-11 14:12:26
615Apollo1555.310.290+25.48320.932.453+17.0922017-02-12 00:13:05
792Dr_Flash19.861.156+22.94715.515.328+40.8582017-02-11 19:48:18
868p425.549.071+20.00020.216.268+9.8272017-02-12 04:13:18
960SnIpA27.773.068+12.8549.572.937+3.1942017-02-11 10:23:02
1055VinceSTM28.498.102+12.00012.552.629+2.1242017-02-11 20:22:39
11254Satioz5.636.218+10.0002.477.754+5412017-02-11 15:08:43
1219TigerXtrm45.770.110+10.00012.003.485+3.8242017-02-11 19:52:30
1385trainfreak20.971.559+7.7055.598.373+1.4262017-02-11 17:19:05
141wonderer113.684.462+4.8914.065.8782017-02-12 00:09:48
1550SlechtValk30.497.949+4.05410.751.607+3.3312017-02-12 03:15:53
16170Nizzno11.067.445+3.35710.587.590+2.6152017-02-11 22:00:00
17248SleepSub6.087.660+2.7722.459.436+2.6092017-02-11 10:10:00
1827PoisoneIvy42.255.068+2.10710.394.998+1.4212017-02-11 10:00:15
19163DrNick11.907.309+2.0395.237.714+1.3722017-02-12 03:00:42
2011commentator58.563.402+1.00023.055.460+2482017-02-11 15:10:34
2179Posergoth666722.124.423+1509.748.094+1.4132017-02-12 06:13:12
2223ezechiel00743.670.58617.491.5082017-02-04 15:19:04
23303slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
2417Jegorex49.666.71319.052.3322017-02-11 01:38:13
25183EJlol10.190.0415.224.5882017-01-23 13:23:29
26410jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
2726stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28314MrManuel2.359.5012.007.7202013-09-10 08:24:58
29242-1Frenkje6.562.5262.888.3432013-07-20 10:56:20
30432mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
3136jhilverda36.093.1097.891.8782017-01-26 13:04:57
32337Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
3324DJMO42.806.6445.964.6522017-02-09 21:26:34
34270MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
35134JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
36175Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
37279RobinMengerink3.678.5432.711.4722017-01-08 02:14:28
38344appelen1.138.003506.7542015-09-13 17:09:52
39121RainofDeath15.931.7477.951.7832014-12-23 22:59:34
40323Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
41160Bowilde12.132.7515.433.8392012-12-15 15:03:07
42417redboyke68.2427.1812015-11-26 02:00:19
4352Xuavis29.639.91010.963.5922013-11-26 10:31:55
44391RiccardoNL321.80449.8802012-04-18 20:42:43
45130d4v1d14.784.7163.863.2632017-02-10 21:48:03
46406Runekf150.00057.1712017-02-09 18:50:56
47276Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
48262ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
4923719hunter916.822.4288.502.5482017-02-08 00:16:30
50116Lloris9216.217.7709.078.7272017-02-10 22:59:05

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11191.907.285+62.03955.800.751+26.038
2 DIG10159.820.822+78.25571.255.825+43.311
3 ONZ7148.010.967+13.85462.323.547+3.442
4 Frontpage8128.552.11041.170.786
5 MUZ380.603.56715.242.280
6 CREW257.341.60315.828.124
7 WGR354.477.657+3.35743.616.871+2.615
8 VBL543.409.127+100.00015.421.404+51.449
9 TVR222.962.23119.444.789
10 KLB522.360.7469.258.048
11 GAM414.826.1777.127.373
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
21143
Biep!
pi_168867821
12 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115817.374.842.158+3.215.3777.034.167.432+1.978.062
2FOK!4315.704.834.434+542.1032.181.897.202+294.074
3osu!418+14.634.673.693+4.210.5501.922.195.288+1.616.228
4Reddit3414.283.535.735+1.664.5072.084.213.223+795.260
5TeamLiquid2293.643.470.896+751.2122.311.816.366+570.954
6StepmaniaOnline2023.430.315.360+3.080.615733.330.732+581.341
7LUElinks2113.086.904.200+358.1661.456.108.498+310.181
8Kongregate2583.014.774.776+1.227.2601.424.564.371+597.798
9Klamm.de1702.990.876.725+360.0801.482.251.430+417.625
1013371422.709.239.642+401.6781.364.789.706+159.423
11OCN-Overclock.net3052.671.053.733+555.9601.409.405.824+194.965
12Hinnavaatlus1162.581.169.308+416.6211.332.024.538+220.704
13What.cd?1802.442.696.558+298.7411.024.546.517+82.096
14PolishTracker1462.374.876.564+115.8911.221.070.522+92.957
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.699.723.316+238.248936.731.064+114.161
16Board8541.691.391.112+190.025590.904.713+37.320
17SwiftIRC871.573.602.299+324.772742.324.513+280.633
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1841.464.840.641+1.049.8531.168.099.828+563.927
19KongregateElite831.344.524.557+113.093485.875.630+88.208
20SWB1051.343.351.498+107.531458.217.542+29.200


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.685.462+1.0004.065.8782017-02-12 10:51:17
2Jo0Lz108.470.99930.405.0902017-02-02 14:14:26
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.566.031+50.00036.450.263+40.9442017-02-13 01:37:45
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.498.324+50.00022.668.303+43.2362017-02-12 11:36:59
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.563.40223.055.4602017-02-11 15:10:34
12Baukie58.154.94320.746.4972013-08-21 18:17:10
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
15Apollo1555.310.29020.932.4532017-02-12 00:13:05
16Programmeur54.130.848+50.00011.555.558+5.0982017-02-13 01:03:06
17Jegorex49.666.71319.052.3322017-02-11 01:38:13
18Dviate48.650.00016.754.7992017-02-10 13:18:35
19TigerXtrm45.780.110+10.00012.011.159+7.6742017-02-12 22:46:49
20Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
21Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23ezechiel00743.670.58617.491.5082017-02-04 15:19:04
24DJMO42.806.6445.964.6522017-02-09 21:26:34
25Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
26stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
27PoisoneIvy42.255.726+65810.395.905+9072017-02-12 10:00:15
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan38.368.67519.202.4842017-02-10 17:15:38
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina37.699.9179.886.8252017-01-30 19:50:00
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.093.1097.891.8782017-01-26 13:04:57
37Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
38maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
39onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
40Ge4ce35.119.82830.261.4372017-02-07 22:08:52
41Messina34.862.50028.955.6112017-02-10 20:47:35
42SwollyBoy34.300.00018.772.9852017-02-03 13:14:11
43PiRANiA34.128.1086.655.7212017-02-10 15:27:43
44Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
45Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
46Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47Sjowhan31.682.93218.134.5622017-02-10 13:31:15
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.548.220+6.3697.044.236+1.7582017-02-12 17:01:40
50SlechtValk30.501.240+3.29110.754.745+3.1382017-02-13 06:01:47
25485
Biep!
pi_168867822

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
187+1Pino11220.327.280+87.0957.856.748+81.0302017-02-12 16:30:31
29Phoef64.498.324+50.00022.668.303+43.2362017-02-12 11:36:59
3127+1jimcom8914.855.625+50.0003.944.782+9.0432017-02-12 23:04:09
416Programmeur54.130.848+50.00011.555.558+5.0982017-02-13 01:03:06
5132kanovinnie14.584.959+50.0009.897.030+33.5582017-02-12 17:31:00
6116Lloris9216.267.770+50.0009.084.876+6.1492017-02-12 22:48:41
74Omentuva98.566.031+50.00036.450.263+40.9442017-02-13 01:37:45
8373+2Saso607.764+23.621241.872+16.6902017-02-12 20:23:35
979Posergoth666722.142.107+17.6849.755.447+7.3532017-02-12 23:13:10
1055VinceSTM28.514.102+16.00012.555.191+2.5622017-02-12 23:27:02
11170Nizzno11.083.285+15.84010.592.558+4.9682017-02-12 23:52:00
1268p425.564.071+15.00020.223.884+7.6162017-02-13 05:00:16
13215joystickj7.755.807+10.2183.700.140+3.5482017-02-12 20:08:09
1419TigerXtrm45.780.110+10.00012.011.159+7.6742017-02-12 22:46:49
15406+2KingOfThePotatoPeople156.263+10.00048.349+9832017-02-12 23:06:33
1649Lafyno30.548.220+6.3697.044.236+1.7582017-02-12 17:01:40
17321timo832.002.877+5.465814.937+3.0422017-02-12 23:09:41
1885trainfreak20.976.889+5.3305.602.395+4.0222017-02-12 22:31:25
1958mufcie28.292.037+5.00015.567.936+2.2022017-02-13 06:25:13
2077Mr. Stewie22.792.703+4.19514.906.151+3.8842017-02-12 14:37:08
21163DrNick11.910.646+3.3375.241.102+3.3882017-02-13 03:00:20
2250SlechtValk30.501.240+3.29110.754.745+3.1382017-02-13 06:01:47
23248SleepSub6.089.660+2.0002.460.717+1.2812017-02-12 08:15:19
241wonderer113.685.462+1.0004.065.8782017-02-12 10:51:17
2527PoisoneIvy42.255.726+65810.395.905+9072017-02-12 10:00:15
26415TypeMaster91.95442.9732012-09-27 10:54:35
27119tjv16.168.3772.204.3602014-02-22 17:36:42
28376crazy987574.725309.8092013-12-05 00:20:03
29389TheCalna353.253179.3362012-08-04 08:53:23
30227r3v0ss7.180.9864.855.4622016-05-12 16:45:08
3121Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
32258HaywoodJablome5.393.1921.181.1932014-06-08 11:49:14
33318ineker2.240.7101.616.5672012-03-13 20:40:28
3429Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
3565rickmans26.339.4227.610.6232015-10-02 07:29:35
36233superworm7.070.8201.961.7892016-02-18 23:20:55
37115easy-going16.321.22410.050.1622016-03-21 14:00:59
38353Cherryi1.000.076339.0522012-06-14 20:19:16
39363ThijsBokkers768.804379.9602014-09-08 12:00:35
4088-1Isdatzo20.301.5776.464.7782016-03-02 14:35:48
41326Zilverdolk1.678.892452.5262012-08-14 19:16:28
4247Sjowhan31.682.93218.134.5622017-02-10 13:31:15
43331Lastpost1.632.828808.4872016-07-03 12:19:21
44263pieterr944.613.8663.042.6702017-02-09 14:30:39
45385RavioliPunch443.879240.6272012-06-02 20:09:33
46379Scrummie1532.689118.2232017-02-10 22:27:24
47252Chowi5.716.9511.158.5592012-03-16 22:01:45
48378PatrickSindelka537.607370.1612012-12-25 21:31:29
49100Dutchfighter18.179.0123.695.3362014-04-27 21:35:28
50256Maxvdw5.447.15910.819.1972014-11-07 11:14:46

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11192.007.717+100.43255.892.843+92.092
2 DIG10159.822.822+2.00071.257.106+1.281
3 ONZ7148.010.96762.323.547
4 Frontpage8128.552.11041.170.786
5 MUZ380.603.56715.242.280
6 CREW257.391.603+50.00015.861.682+33.558
7 WGR354.493.497+15.84043.621.839+4.968
8 VBL543.409.12715.421.404
9 TVR222.962.23119.444.789
10 KLB522.370.746+10.0009.259.031+983
11 GAM414.836.395+10.2187.130.921+3.548
12 PTA214.460.7624.407.504
13 GC.2780.41686.024
17921
Biep!
pi_168887289
13 February 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows115817.378.023.656+3.181.4987.035.900.356+1.732.924
2FOK!4315.705.689.089+854.6552.182.323.928+426.726
3osu!420+24.647.702.470+13.028.7771.925.534.535+3.339.247
4Reddit3414.285.123.006+1.587.2712.085.136.806+923.583
5TeamLiquid2293.644.214.625+743.7292.312.330.182+513.816
6StepmaniaOnline2023.433.886.144+3.570.784733.851.660+520.928
7LUElinks2113.087.059.455+155.2551.456.172.369+63.871
8Kongregate2583.016.033.529+1.258.7531.425.175.549+611.178
9Klamm.de169-12.901.420.664-89.456.0611.463.654.609-18.596.821
1013371422.709.454.506+214.8641.364.881.036+91.330
11OCN-Overclock.net3052.671.784.941+731.2081.409.783.344+377.520
12Hinnavaatlus1162.581.699.349+530.0411.332.289.575+265.037
13What.cd?1802.443.292.389+595.8311.024.819.867+273.350
14PolishTracker1462.375.091.385+214.8211.221.174.731+104.209
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.699.938.547+215.231936.794.575+63.511
16Board8541.691.519.040+127.928590.926.682+21.969
17SwiftIRC871.573.690.735+88.436742.353.155+28.642
18UnofficialLinusTechTips1841.465.600.569+759.9281.168.443.806+343.978
19KongregateElite831.344.706.808+182.251485.993.750+118.120
20SWB1051.343.588.128+236.630458.295.055+77.513


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer113.685.4624.065.8782017-02-12 10:51:17
2Jo0Lz108.470.99930.405.0902017-02-02 14:14:26
3--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
4Omentuva98.566.03136.450.2632017-02-13 01:37:45
5Twieki90.740.51521.873.1862016-12-22 13:49:28
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.152.85116.654.0742016-10-31 18:35:58
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.498.32422.668.3032017-02-12 11:36:59
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator58.564.402+1.00023.056.105+6452017-02-13 08:18:06
12Baukie58.154.94320.746.4972013-08-21 18:17:10
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14+1Apollo1555.410.222+99.93220.958.652+26.1992017-02-13 20:58:35
15-1SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Programmeur54.130.84811.555.5582017-02-13 01:03:06
17Jegorex49.686.713+20.00019.058.557+6.2252017-02-13 17:49:00
18Dviate48.650.00016.754.7992017-02-10 13:18:35
19TigerXtrm45.785.110+5.00012.012.925+1.7662017-02-13 19:24:48
20Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
21Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
22[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
23ezechiel00743.720.586+50.00017.506.585+15.0772017-02-13 16:19:46
24DJMO42.806.6445.964.6522017-02-09 21:26:34
25Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
26stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
27PoisoneIvy42.255.72610.395.9052017-02-12 10:00:15
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan38.384.675+16.00019.210.032+7.5482017-02-13 16:25:52
33DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
34Karina37.699.9179.886.8252017-01-30 19:50:00
35gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
36jhilverda36.143.109+50.0007.928.803+36.9252017-02-13 12:42:30
37Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
38maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
39onlogisch35.645.96512.287.7732017-01-13 18:54:32
40Ge4ce35.119.82830.261.4372017-02-07 22:08:52
41Messina34.862.50028.955.6112017-02-10 20:47:35
42SwollyBoy34.300.00018.772.9852017-02-03 13:14:11
43PiRANiA34.128.1086.655.7212017-02-10 15:27:43
44Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
45Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
46Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
47Sjowhan31.682.93218.134.5622017-02-10 13:31:15
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.548.2207.044.2362017-02-12 17:01:40
50SlechtValk30.506.226+4.98610.756.248+1.5032017-02-14 06:00:01
10823
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Gearbest
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')