abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Gearbest
  vrijdag 12 mei 2017 @ 06:40:42 #226
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170874911
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
11 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116817.662.984.488+2.799.0537.192.575.335+1.260.244
2FOK!4315.716.690.647+1.571.3592.216.744.864+604.323
3osu!4264.944.958.201+3.422.5422.012.538.582+1.240.422
4Reddit3574.572.567.410+1.282.8522.256.679.936+730.071
5StepmaniaOnline2153.776.865.159+2.120.133814.700.188+553.147
6TeamLiquid2323.717.891.483+661.6832.358.006.154+569.046
7Kongregate2613.110.685.286+724.6851.473.437.373+230.287
8LUElinks2113.105.720.764+178.3831.465.006.904+111.970
9Klamm.de1682.951.464.892+1.540.6861.474.763.951+467.350
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.692.755.421+530.7961.416.370.658+224.930
1113371422.661.375.973+201.9061.371.100.452+90.714
12Hinnavaatlus1162.616.101.716+544.5551.351.831.697+270.145
13What.cd?1802.485.579.142+452.0411.040.387.961+117.882
14PolishTracker1462.395.065.524+186.5191.230.666.147+97.837
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.713.768.147+227.310945.469.187+187.575
16Board8541.703.376.667+43.200593.949.721+20.032
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1921.592.284.572+893.1101.232.375.767+433.785
18SwiftIRC871.589.752.178+1.283.604753.055.208+682.249
19KongregateElite831.359.954.690+251.781493.752.295+110.755
20SWB1041.353.276.689+419.894459.380.078+149.420


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva100.916.031+50.00038.225.680+35.5792017-05-11 22:23:36
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.234.424+9.00023.440.878+9.1752017-05-11 16:15:33
12Apollo1556.669.194+42.61921.539.466+18.8202017-05-11 09:25:34
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.780.848+50.00011.822.519+6.6882017-05-12 01:00:46
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Jegorex50.100.11819.270.8672017-05-10 13:35:40
17Dviate50.100.00017.046.7782017-05-10 09:56:04
18TigerXtrm47.050.110+15.00012.437.364+4.7832017-05-11 20:15:47
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.370.586+50.00017.961.149+13.9172017-05-11 16:38:16
22DJMO43.883.9816.119.1002017-04-27 07:08:19
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.346.14310.494.4212017-05-10 16:58:29
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30+1PiRANiA41.367.627+411.4318.011.940+72.5122017-05-11 07:19:35
31-1Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33Karina38.293.032+16.07410.205.023+4.1722017-05-11 23:54:55
34DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
35onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
36jhilverda36.461.2968.078.5722017-04-26 11:46:39
37gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.324.82830.476.2182017-05-06 11:07:07
41Messina35.237.446+12.48229.490.676+4.8812017-05-11 09:28:07
42SwollyBoy34.700.00018.972.6852017-05-04 16:47:26
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.187.93218.551.2512017-05-10 01:44:28
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk31.049.300+3.74910.933.859+5.2832017-05-12 06:35:06
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
28355
Biep!
  vrijdag 12 mei 2017 @ 06:40:53 #227
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170874912

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
130+1PiRANiA41.367.627+411.4318.011.940+72.5122017-05-11 07:19:35
2213Drizzt8.200.000+100.0003.233.536+23.4062017-05-11 23:58:41
377BBQSausage22.972.594+100.0007.911.673+62.8992017-05-11 19:52:02
461p427.367.595+90.00021.327.393+33.7102017-05-12 01:40:26
585+1Pino11220.779.764+60.0788.253.545+48.7702017-05-11 09:00:51
621ezechiel00744.370.586+50.00017.961.149+13.9172017-05-11 16:38:16
787Boer22220.570.467+50.0006.274.213+9.7772017-05-11 14:56:58
8185+2Ceased2be9.981.070+50.0003.788.229+12.9522017-05-11 11:16:42
914Programmeur55.780.848+50.00011.822.519+6.6882017-05-12 01:00:46
10216+1WalkingDisaster7.665.664+50.0002.535.171+15.7262017-05-11 16:37:02
11101+1Lloris9218.167.770+50.0009.377.397+20.4902017-05-11 23:15:16
12275hhenrieke3.934.563+50.0001.687.846+16.6142017-05-11 12:09:12
13206Chris Gamgee8.670.830+50.0003.988.790+44.0252017-05-11 17:57:56
143Omentuva100.916.031+50.00038.225.680+35.5792017-05-11 22:23:36
15107+1RockNijntje17.438.541+50.0006.058.061+10.6122017-05-11 15:54:58
1612Apollo1556.669.194+42.61921.539.466+18.8202017-05-11 09:25:34
1780Malfoi22.154.306+30.00013.633.834+4.4512017-05-11 18:03:10
18204joystickj8.751.381+26.2104.159.905+7.4392017-05-11 08:57:05
19260pieterr945.063.866+20.0003.232.554+5.8532017-05-11 14:55:42
20236+1Silverdigger6.968.804+16.67710.982.457+50.0002017-05-11 19:25:50
2133Karina38.293.032+16.07410.205.023+4.1722017-05-11 23:54:55
2218TigerXtrm47.050.110+15.00012.437.364+4.7832017-05-11 20:15:47
2374Mr. Stewie23.559.716+14.07615.405.460+16.2142017-05-11 21:43:18
2441Messina35.237.446+12.48229.490.676+4.8812017-05-11 09:28:07
2582Etcetera21.834.342+10.0006.636.599+3.9102017-05-11 15:42:57
26166AnneRenze11.661.387+10.0004.244.160+1.0332017-05-11 15:04:25
27246Satioz6.256.218+10.0002.613.280+2.6992017-05-11 20:02:25
2854mufcie28.866.037+10.00015.926.047+4.7022017-05-11 18:52:24
2975Posergoth666723.100.654+9.73310.096.537+6.3642017-05-12 01:03:07
3011commentator59.234.424+9.00023.440.878+9.1752017-05-11 16:15:33
3198DirkZz18.416.536+8.9206.427.222+5.0002017-05-11 15:07:31
32167Nizzno11.517.560+7.65610.840.424+1.6492017-05-11 22:00:54
3353VinceSTM29.188.287+7.28612.784.309+3.7542017-05-11 22:43:18
34319timo832.215.978+5.799899.336+2.7772017-05-11 18:15:02
3583trainfreak21.282.428+5.2355.715.271+5.1212017-05-11 20:10:41
3655no_tukker28.812.514+5.0177.635.126+1.9272017-05-11 16:53:17
37390Erwa350.484+4.86471.861+1.4612017-05-11 15:26:36
38158DrNick12.171.473+4.4675.364.073+2.0232017-05-12 04:00:52
3948SlechtValk31.049.300+3.74910.933.859+5.2832017-05-12 06:35:06
40111dwerg17.158.163+2.3845.920.799+9872017-05-11 06:46:25
41245SleepSub6.260.965+2.0002.575.505+1.6762017-05-11 22:31:45
42224nosamason7.357.005+6024.082.076+4922017-05-12 00:57:11
43109petre8617.383.1594.693.1292014-12-17 14:53:11
44428rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
45210Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
46317ineker2.240.7101.616.5672012-03-13 20:40:28
47131superfrostie14.796.5956.513.0712016-03-24 19:00:44
48186-1Henk.veldhuizen.59.965.8395.312.7862017-04-22 12:09:43
49263dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
50116easy-going16.321.22410.050.1622016-03-21 14:00:59

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11196.203.622+239.54557.678.665+132.997
2 DIG10164.608.583+114.61973.352.469+39.301
3 ONZ7148.906.893+9.00062.776.535+9.175
4 Frontpage8130.330.78942.071.634
5 MUZ380.787.261+2.38415.298.696+987
6 VBL665.305.101+108.92022.859.926+28.406
7 CREW259.768.94017.209.803
8 WGR355.427.718+20.13844.461.010+6.530
9 TVR223.122.23119.611.238
10 KLB522.673.1299.416.478
11 GAM415.831.969+26.2107.590.686+7.439
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
23231
Biep!
  zaterdag 13 mei 2017 @ 06:40:39 #228
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170897784
12 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1169+117.665.890.150+2.905.6627.194.312.414+1.737.079
2FOK!4315.718.593.730+1.903.0832.217.345.741+600.877
3osu!4264.948.295.294+3.337.0932.013.778.005+1.239.423
4Reddit358+14.577.594.844+5.027.4342.258.926.743+2.246.807
5StepmaniaOnline2153.779.958.380+3.093.221815.280.059+579.871
6TeamLiquid2323.718.393.262+501.7792.358.313.474+307.320
7Kongregate2613.112.094.049+1.408.7631.474.019.548+582.175
8LUElinks2113.106.007.061+286.2971.465.210.749+203.845
9Klamm.de1682.952.790.168+1.325.2761.475.122.320+358.369
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.693.380.582+625.1611.416.613.907+243.249
1113371422.661.765.300+389.3271.371.361.379+260.927
12Hinnavaatlus1162.616.612.118+510.4021.351.993.800+162.103
13What.cd?1802.485.934.727+355.5851.040.511.205+123.244
14PolishTracker1462.395.434.388+368.8641.230.761.959+95.812
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.713.948.854+180.707945.550.352+81.165
16Board8541.703.440.341+63.674593.973.228+23.507
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1921.593.225.776+941.2041.233.348.898+973.131
18SwiftIRC871.589.857.467+105.289753.091.118+35.910
19KongregateElite831.360.249.102+294.412493.849.480+97.185
20SWB1041.353.404.472+127.783459.409.947+29.869


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva100.916.03138.225.6802017-05-11 22:23:36
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.255.424+21.00023.448.216+7.3382017-05-12 22:24:16
12Apollo1556.681.703+12.50921.545.748+6.2822017-05-12 08:21:32
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.780.84811.822.5192017-05-12 01:00:46
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16+1Dviate50.150.000+50.00017.060.137+13.3592017-05-12 15:28:02
17-1Jegorex50.110.118+10.00019.277.199+6.3322017-05-13 01:00:49
18TigerXtrm47.080.110+30.00012.443.009+5.6452017-05-13 01:08:48
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.370.58617.961.1492017-05-11 16:38:16
22DJMO44.060.844+176.8636.148.097+28.9972017-05-12 07:26:22
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.346.14310.494.4212017-05-10 16:58:29
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30PiRANiA41.367.6278.011.9402017-05-11 07:19:35
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33Karina38.294.917+1.88510.206.573+1.5502017-05-12 22:18:33
34DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
35onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
36jhilverda36.511.296+50.0008.098.485+19.9132017-05-12 08:56:30
37gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.324.82830.476.2182017-05-06 11:07:07
41Messina35.237.44629.490.6762017-05-11 09:28:07
42SwollyBoy34.700.00018.972.6852017-05-04 16:47:26
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.187.93218.551.2512017-05-10 01:44:28
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk31.061.557+12.25710.936.193+2.3342017-05-13 06:01:02
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
24527
Biep!
  zaterdag 13 mei 2017 @ 06:40:50 #229
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170897785
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1153+17sandertjeh12.501.732+1.290.0853.742.888+357.4492017-05-12 11:37:06
222DJMO44.060.844+176.8636.148.097+28.9972017-05-12 07:26:22
361p427.437.595+70.00021.355.646+28.2532017-05-13 00:24:25
4136riku-san14.381.103+50.0005.738.302+30.3722017-05-12 15:28:17
516+1Dviate50.150.000+50.00017.060.137+13.3592017-05-12 15:28:02
636jhilverda36.511.296+50.0008.098.485+19.9132017-05-12 08:56:30
718TigerXtrm47.080.110+30.00012.443.009+5.6452017-05-13 01:08:48
811commentator59.255.424+21.00023.448.216+7.3382017-05-12 22:24:16
974Mr. Stewie23.579.995+20.27915.417.954+12.4942017-05-12 21:43:17
1080Malfoi22.174.306+20.00013.637.307+3.4732017-05-12 18:00:36
11236Silverdigger6.986.507+17.70311.032.457+50.0002017-05-12 15:14:16
1212Apollo1556.681.703+12.50921.545.748+6.2822017-05-12 08:21:32
1348SlechtValk31.061.557+12.25710.936.193+2.3342017-05-13 06:01:02
1498DirkZz18.428.213+11.6776.432.222+5.0002017-05-12 16:12:09
1553VinceSTM29.199.287+11.00012.787.912+3.6032017-05-12 23:53:38
1617-1Jegorex50.110.118+10.00019.277.199+6.3322017-05-13 01:00:49
17167-1AnneRenze11.671.387+10.0004.246.132+1.9722017-05-12 11:45:30
1823519hunter916.991.917+8.2368.708.980+1.2302017-05-12 19:23:23
1954mufcie28.874.037+8.00015.930.464+4.4172017-05-12 18:10:25
2075Posergoth666723.108.367+7.71310.101.529+4.9922017-05-13 01:03:08
21159-1DrNick12.177.306+5.8335.365.507+1.4342017-05-13 04:00:52
22168-1Nizzno11.520.073+2.51310.842.811+2.3872017-05-12 22:00:57
23245SleepSub6.262.965+2.0002.576.367+8622017-05-12 08:51:01
2433Karina38.294.917+1.88510.206.573+1.5502017-05-12 22:18:33
25319timo832.217.834+1.856900.014+6782017-05-12 18:03:16
26111dwerg17.159.837+1.6745.921.310+5112017-05-12 09:12:37
27399equal88269.946260.2952012-04-20 15:28:07
2863Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
29376Brammetje94600.000227.3472016-09-22 11:30:03
30368Appietjuh695.514412.7692015-01-10 15:23:39
31162-1Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
32348talentt1.131.426626.0662017-05-10 09:49:22
33232wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
34115gtaboy10716.524.0076.837.8262016-07-28 16:05:37
35392wulfyzef321.445253.7962014-03-23 05:13:17
36291Wells3.376.6713.447.4132016-05-17 19:01:21
3749Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
3818008gnot10.388.7005.918.7012015-03-02 10:06:17
39351littledutchy1.056.263718.2962014-08-26 14:30:22
40145Maringo13.301.9151.827.2942014-12-07 22:06:25
41229Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
4243Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
43294CrunchySelf3.231.7051.846.4052017-03-20 14:57:01
44352sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
45152anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
4634DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
47425Compnerd2511.7901.6972014-04-11 21:49:26
48339Marcel-o1.339.548445.6102017-05-10 16:20:44
49226Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
502Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11196.239.455+35.83357.685.744+7.079
2 DIG10164.623.092+14.50973.359.613+7.144
3 ONZ7148.927.893+21.00062.783.873+7.338
4 Frontpage8130.330.78942.071.634
5 MUZ380.788.935+1.67415.299.207+511
6 VBL665.316.778+11.67722.864.926+5.000
7 CREW259.945.803+176.86317.238.800+28.997
8 WGR355.430.231+2.51344.463.397+2.387
9 TVR223.122.23119.611.238
10 KLB522.673.1299.416.478
11 GAM415.831.9697.590.686
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
15311
Biep!
  zondag 14 mei 2017 @ 06:40:37 #230
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170929474
13 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116917.668.084.798+2.194.6487.195.610.794+1.298.380
2FOK!4315.719.023.688+429.9582.217.766.593+420.852
3osu!427+14.952.146.229+3.850.9352.015.320.272+1.542.267
4Reddit3584.578.771.966+1.177.1222.259.752.577+825.834
5StepmaniaOnline2153.783.063.479+3.105.099816.077.305+797.246
6TeamLiquid2323.718.894.890+501.6282.358.637.100+323.626
7Kongregate2613.113.170.299+1.076.2501.474.773.192+753.644
8LUElinks2113.106.104.196+97.1351.465.270.694+59.945
9Klamm.de1682.953.793.449+1.003.2811.475.450.353+328.033
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.693.994.428+613.8461.416.869.503+255.596
1113371422.662.369.788+604.4881.371.557.145+195.766
12Hinnavaatlus1162.616.907.945+295.8271.352.129.199+135.399
13What.cd?1802.486.129.981+195.2541.040.571.945+60.740
14PolishTracker1462.395.503.239+68.8511.230.809.695+47.736
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.714.019.664+70.810945.576.517+26.165
16Board8541.703.682.256+241.915594.069.490+96.262
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1921.594.231.342+1.005.5661.236.566.552+3.217.654
18SwiftIRC871.589.972.493+115.026753.183.610+92.492
19KongregateElite831.360.432.623+183.521493.964.808+115.328
20SWB1041.353.542.356+137.884459.437.967+28.020


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva100.966.031+50.00038.262.639+36.9592017-05-13 18:28:38
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.617.31816.739.0462017-04-04 08:58:24
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.256.424+1.00023.449.180+9642017-05-13 07:29:59
12Apollo1556.716.823+35.12021.565.592+19.8442017-05-14 01:29:49
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.780.84811.822.5192017-05-12 01:00:46
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Dviate50.150.00017.060.1372017-05-12 15:28:02
17Jegorex50.110.11819.277.1992017-05-13 01:00:49
18TigerXtrm47.090.110+10.00012.446.431+3.4222017-05-13 23:09:15
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.370.58617.961.1492017-05-11 16:38:16
22DJMO44.060.8446.148.0972017-05-12 07:26:22
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.346.14310.494.4212017-05-10 16:58:29
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30PiRANiA41.367.6278.011.9402017-05-11 07:19:35
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33Karina38.297.575+2.65810.209.340+2.7672017-05-13 19:31:20
34DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
35onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
36jhilverda36.511.2968.098.4852017-05-12 08:56:30
37gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.324.82830.476.2182017-05-06 11:07:07
41Messina35.237.44629.490.6762017-05-11 09:28:07
42SwollyBoy34.700.00018.972.6852017-05-04 16:47:26
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.187.93218.551.2512017-05-10 01:44:28
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk31.065.115+3.55810.938.722+2.5292017-05-14 00:01:04
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
1428
Biep!
  zondag 14 mei 2017 @ 06:40:48 #231
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170929476

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
161p427.527.595+90.00021.390.070+34.4242017-05-14 02:35:23
2174+1LyndAZ10.627.659+55.5554.125.024+18.1032017-05-13 12:43:23
3325+1gramps1.735.999+50.0003.192.069+202.0092017-05-13 13:49:30
4249Hedzlin6.025.571+50.0004.297.866+45.5332017-05-13 10:23:24
53Omentuva100.966.031+50.00038.262.639+36.9592017-05-13 18:28:38
612Apollo1556.716.823+35.12021.565.592+19.8442017-05-14 01:29:49
753VinceSTM29.223.532+24.24512.801.433+13.5212017-05-14 02:38:35
898DirkZz18.441.977+13.7646.437.222+5.0002017-05-13 14:13:39
982Etcetera21.844.342+10.0006.642.710+6.1112017-05-14 00:04:01
1072CasB25.177.761+10.00015.377.287+4.0272017-05-13 12:24:35
11245+1Satioz6.266.218+10.0002.615.300+2.0202017-05-13 18:41:17
1218TigerXtrm47.090.110+10.00012.446.431+3.4222017-05-13 23:09:15
1374Mr. Stewie23.584.776+4.78115.428.917+10.9632017-05-13 22:32:14
14389+1Erwa354.484+4.00076.147+4.2862017-05-13 23:04:54
1548SlechtValk31.065.115+3.55810.938.722+2.5292017-05-14 00:01:04
1633Karina38.297.575+2.65810.209.340+2.7672017-05-13 19:31:20
17168Nizzno11.522.034+1.96110.847.870+5.0592017-05-13 22:00:55
18319timo832.219.584+1.750900.829+8152017-05-13 18:58:03
1911commentator59.256.424+1.00023.449.180+9642017-05-13 07:29:59
2054mufcie28.875.037+1.00015.932.891+2.4272017-05-13 13:52:26
21159DrNick12.177.872+5665.365.576+692017-05-14 04:00:53
22276Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
23312RijRechtsStemLinks2.373.7262.980.0972014-08-21 19:46:40
2423519hunter916.991.9178.708.9802017-05-12 19:23:23
25421Koelie8420.84018.6812015-01-26 15:31:52
2621ezechiel00744.370.58617.961.1492017-05-11 16:38:16
27337Dagoduck1.445.907879.4502015-09-29 11:38:14
2869Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
29395totaaltom301.156393.0652016-06-21 18:35:17
30181EJlol10.344.7835.424.5882017-04-28 16:17:33
31344K4rJ4kC1.183.3231.029.8872014-06-27 15:53:00
3215SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
33394KingOfThePotatoPeople308.646115.3082017-05-06 22:32:30
34243Frenkje6.562.5262.888.3432013-07-20 10:56:20
35265ChaosRien4.349.0942.894.1432017-04-12 14:35:57
36148Jojogirl13.234.2427.994.0632015-01-31 15:31:10
3722DJMO44.060.8446.148.0972017-05-12 07:26:22
38101Lloris9218.167.7709.377.3972017-05-11 23:15:16
3979ChristiaaNL22.444.04010.645.5412017-05-10 11:07:16
40279RobinMengerink3.728.5432.750.5192017-03-30 22:58:53
41266LeeGuan4.328.2303.261.0082015-03-13 16:49:55
42238IceDustbin6.951.2803.076.0592016-11-29 09:54:32
43216WalkingDisaster7.665.6642.535.1712017-05-11 16:37:02
44161Bowilde12.132.7515.433.8392012-12-15 15:03:07
45213Drizzt8.200.0003.233.5362017-05-11 23:58:41
4652Xuavis29.639.91010.963.5922013-11-26 10:31:55
47217DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
48125d4v1d15.534.7164.080.9332017-05-07 12:42:46
49223KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
50190Timmmmm9.684.7701.445.1692013-02-14 23:20:55

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11196.260.021+20.56657.695.346+9.602
2 DIG10164.658.212+35.12073.379.457+19.844
3 ONZ7148.928.893+1.00062.784.837+964
4 Frontpage8130.436.344+105.55542.291.746+220.112
5 MUZ380.788.93515.299.207
6 VBL665.330.542+13.76422.869.926+5.000
7 CREW259.945.80317.238.800
8 WGR355.432.192+1.96144.468.456+5.059
9 TVR223.122.23119.611.238
10 KLB522.673.1299.416.478
11 GAM415.831.9697.590.686
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
17046
Biep!
  maandag 15 mei 2017 @ 06:40:35 #232
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170953026
registreer om deze reclame te verbergen
14 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116917.670.216.761+2.131.9637.196.782.788+1.171.994
2FOK!4315.719.825.548+801.8602.218.024.955+258.362
3osu!428+14.956.145.744+3.999.5152.016.750.924+1.430.652
4Reddit3584.579.869.519+1.097.5532.260.555.278+802.701
5StepmaniaOnline2153.787.734.881+4.671.402817.198.414+1.121.109
6TeamLiquid2323.719.628.799+733.9092.359.363.120+726.020
7Kongregate2613.113.945.902+775.6031.475.149.112+375.920
8LUElinks2113.106.602.535+498.3391.465.717.142+446.448
9Klamm.de1682.955.035.056+1.241.6071.475.857.533+407.180
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.694.545.173+550.7451.417.108.785+239.282
1113371422.662.694.887+325.0991.371.717.951+160.806
12Hinnavaatlus1162.617.264.634+356.6891.352.288.302+159.103
13What.cd?1802.486.673.839+543.8581.040.845.078+273.133
14PolishTracker1462.396.339.037+835.7981.231.410.929+601.234
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.714.132.808+113.144945.609.969+33.452
16Board8541.703.764.191+81.935594.088.402+18.912
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1921.595.264.101+1.032.7591.237.038.776+472.224
18SwiftIRC871.590.240.321+267.828753.397.698+214.088
19KongregateElite831.360.512.205+79.582494.060.197+95.389
20SWB1041.353.721.323+178.967459.511.456+73.489


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva100.966.03138.262.6392017-05-13 18:28:38
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.782.300+164.98216.759.909+20.8632017-05-14 07:56:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.257.424+1.00023.450.026+8462017-05-14 17:04:57
12Apollo1556.728.551+11.72821.573.711+8.1192017-05-14 14:17:27
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.830.848+50.00011.828.109+5.5902017-05-15 02:27:54
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Dviate50.150.00017.060.1372017-05-12 15:28:02
17Jegorex50.110.11819.277.1992017-05-13 01:00:49
18TigerXtrm47.105.110+15.00012.450.340+3.9092017-05-14 20:31:09
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.370.58617.961.1492017-05-11 16:38:16
22DJMO44.060.8446.148.0972017-05-12 07:26:22
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.346.14310.494.4212017-05-10 16:58:29
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30PiRANiA41.367.6278.011.9402017-05-11 07:19:35
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33Karina38.298.944+1.36910.210.500+1.1602017-05-14 21:19:06
34DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
35onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
36jhilverda36.511.2968.098.4852017-05-12 08:56:30
37gateway36.404.63815.249.6692016-12-17 00:58:00
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.324.82830.476.2182017-05-06 11:07:07
41Messina35.237.44629.490.6762017-05-11 09:28:07
42SwollyBoy34.700.00018.972.6852017-05-04 16:47:26
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.187.93218.551.2512017-05-10 01:44:28
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk31.076.453+11.33810.941.356+2.6342017-05-15 06:00:23
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
6863
Biep!
  maandag 15 mei 2017 @ 06:40:47 #233
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170953027

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
17jaapio198476.782.300+164.98216.759.909+20.8632017-05-14 07:56:33
2139+1Litso14.173.635+100.0003.613.011+21.0322017-05-14 21:01:27
361p427.597.595+70.00021.414.250+24.1802017-05-15 03:12:22
4280+2backline93.611.487+50.00024.469.465+42.2212017-05-14 19:22:21
566ssmm98726.228.418+50.0008.548.482+17.0442017-05-14 08:49:01
658[Brabant]Snow Bone28.254.256+50.0007.010.900+10.9592017-05-14 21:35:14
714Programmeur55.830.848+50.00011.828.109+5.5902017-05-15 02:27:54
8226+1War Hero from the Past7.237.378+50.0002.910.401+22.4702017-05-14 22:56:06
9352+4Rick.groen19961.038.784+50.000552.544+22.7632017-05-14 22:36:13
10124+1d4v1d15.584.716+50.0004.099.505+18.5722017-05-14 22:14:27
1159LightLuke28.121.962+19.01112.590.087+7.8432017-05-14 23:29:23
1218TigerXtrm47.105.110+15.00012.450.340+3.9092017-05-14 20:31:09
13203+1joystickj8.764.301+12.9204.168.061+8.1562017-05-14 15:51:10
1423519hunter917.004.120+12.2038.712.591+3.6112017-05-14 14:51:42
1553VinceSTM29.235.532+12.00012.803.953+2.5202017-05-15 00:32:20
1612Apollo1556.728.551+11.72821.573.711+8.1192017-05-14 14:17:27
1748SlechtValk31.076.453+11.33810.941.356+2.6342017-05-15 06:00:23
1883trainfreak21.293.431+11.0035.723.478+8.2072017-05-14 22:03:34
19319timo832.224.247+4.663901.636+8072017-05-14 22:11:40
20168Nizzno11.524.314+2.28010.851.794+3.9242017-05-14 22:00:58
2154mufcie28.877.037+2.00015.933.728+8372017-05-14 15:06:26
2233Karina38.298.944+1.36910.210.500+1.1602017-05-14 21:19:06
2311commentator59.257.424+1.00023.450.026+8462017-05-14 17:04:57
24159DrNick12.178.235+3635.365.671+952017-05-15 04:00:53
25420TheTolles22.80620.4662012-02-06 19:15:26
2620Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
27205hi_flyer8.672.7124.129.9102017-05-09 08:31:50
28184Elunite10.158.0862.711.6832016-03-03 23:28:59
2965rickmans26.339.4227.610.6232015-10-02 07:29:35
30419MoreSecretPret50.25023.7592016-11-15 21:39:04
31166Krogzar11.754.1275.218.6802014-01-18 15:12:17
32393FebruaryAir312.470121.7492012-10-15 15:35:19
331wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
34194TWP9.461.9831.579.4542014-08-31 12:39:06
35371DaveAsten640.108290.5062012-11-19 04:07:27
3646Sjowhan32.187.93218.551.2512017-05-10 01:44:28
37174LyndAZ10.627.6594.125.0242017-05-13 12:43:23
38411ArnoVL120.53623.9262013-01-29 21:50:28
39267Thienv4.287.1704.108.0012012-02-02 18:49:04
4082Etcetera21.844.3426.642.7102017-05-14 00:04:01
41434toto69000000-00-00 00:00:00
42231Saind7.140.06120.493.6122014-02-05 23:54:12
43314dan13lv2.357.540925.6002012-10-09 22:57:29
44190Timmmmm9.684.7701.445.1692013-02-14 23:20:55
45418liempie67.92161.8362014-05-12 13:10:40
46172vwasthename10.960.5472.202.1322013-01-30 21:47:09
47326Verbosity1.688.926948.0702017-02-26 21:02:19
4867hanstin26.171.45415.439.2952014-02-24 22:31:17
49287dimmak3.485.7021.709.4422017-05-10 12:42:03
50106VixenFromHell17.586.6136.726.2572014-03-30 17:50:24

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11196.275.384+15.36357.699.350+4.004
2 DIG10164.688.951+30.73973.395.419+15.962
3 ONZ7148.929.893+1.00062.785.683+846
4 Frontpage8130.436.34442.291.746
5 MUZ380.788.93515.299.207
6 VBL665.330.54222.869.926
7 CREW259.945.80317.238.800
8 WGR355.434.472+2.28044.472.380+3.924
9 TVR223.122.23119.611.238
10 KLB522.673.1299.416.478
11 GAM415.844.889+12.9207.598.842+8.156
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
8680
Biep!
  dinsdag 16 mei 2017 @ 06:40:36 #234
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170974300
15 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116917.674.087.992+3.871.2317.198.572.382+1.789.594
2FOK!4315.720.698.353+872.8052.218.334.323+309.368
3osu!4284.958.962.170+2.816.4262.018.037.360+1.286.436
4Reddit3584.581.339.986+1.470.4672.261.306.024+750.746
5StepmaniaOnline2153.790.824.636+3.089.755817.762.552+564.138
6TeamLiquid2323.720.232.942+604.1432.359.810.550+447.430
7Kongregate2613.114.471.767+525.8651.475.505.052+355.940
8LUElinks2113.106.859.857+257.3221.465.817.755+100.613
9Klamm.de1682.955.983.037+947.9811.476.139.359+281.826
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.694.938.048+392.8751.417.387.142+278.357
1113371422.662.888.233+193.3461.371.824.875+106.924
12Hinnavaatlus1162.617.582.899+318.2651.352.470.705+182.403
13What.cd?1802.486.925.029+251.1901.041.000.078+155.000
14PolishTracker1462.396.615.547+276.5101.231.732.305+321.376
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.714.351.889+219.081945.704.014+94.045
16Board8541.703.885.808+121.617594.164.924+76.522
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1921.596.239.159+975.0581.237.843.511+804.735
18SwiftIRC871.590.430.503+190.182753.622.368+224.670
19KongregateElite831.360.605.207+93.002494.145.527+85.330
20SWB1041.353.874.684+153.361459.559.488+48.032


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva101.016.031+50.00038.292.407+29.7682017-05-15 15:57:43
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.782.30016.759.9092017-05-14 07:56:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.277.424+20.00023.458.611+8.5852017-05-15 20:51:27
12Apollo1556.728.554+321.573.750+392017-05-15 09:08:39
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.830.84811.828.1092017-05-15 02:27:54
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Dviate50.150.00017.060.1372017-05-12 15:28:02
17Jegorex50.120.118+10.00019.282.566+5.3672017-05-16 00:46:29
18TigerXtrm47.110.110+5.00012.452.474+2.1342017-05-15 19:21:22
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.370.58617.961.1492017-05-11 16:38:16
22DJMO44.060.8446.148.0972017-05-12 07:26:22
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.346.14310.494.4212017-05-10 16:58:29
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30PiRANiA41.418.785+51.1588.019.474+7.5342017-05-15 09:05:23
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33Karina38.311.505+12.56110.214.476+3.9762017-05-15 19:46:49
34DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
35onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
36+1gateway36.629.860+225.22215.294.723+45.0542017-05-15 22:16:39
37-1jhilverda36.511.2968.098.4852017-05-12 08:56:30
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.324.82830.476.2182017-05-06 11:07:07
41Messina35.237.44629.490.6762017-05-11 09:28:07
42SwollyBoy34.700.00018.972.6852017-05-04 16:47:26
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.187.93218.551.2512017-05-10 01:44:28
47lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
48SlechtValk31.087.340+10.88710.946.881+5.5252017-05-16 00:55:21
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
20892
Biep!
  dinsdag 16 mei 2017 @ 06:40:47 #235
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170974301

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
136+1gateway36.629.860+225.22215.294.723+45.0542017-05-15 22:16:39
2218+2randallvg7.613.140+108.8972.706.919+48.8462017-05-15 13:06:45
361p427.667.595+70.00021.442.537+28.2872017-05-16 02:39:21
4174LyndAZ10.683.214+55.5554.141.824+16.8002017-05-16 00:10:45
530PiRANiA41.418.785+51.1588.019.474+7.5342017-05-15 09:05:23
6100+1Lloris9218.217.770+50.0009.406.314+28.9172017-05-15 21:50:53
7107RockNijntje17.488.541+50.0006.069.924+11.8632017-05-15 12:36:31
83Omentuva101.016.031+50.00038.292.407+29.7682017-05-15 15:57:43
980Malfoi22.194.306+20.00013.641.752+4.4452017-05-15 18:09:08
1011commentator59.277.424+20.00023.458.611+8.5852017-05-15 20:51:27
1175Posergoth666723.128.243+19.87610.113.390+11.8612017-05-16 01:03:11
1298DirkZz18.458.926+16.9496.442.222+5.0002017-05-15 15:11:15
1355no_tukker28.827.697+15.1837.639.690+4.5642017-05-15 14:14:32
1453VinceSTM29.250.661+15.12912.811.374+7.4212017-05-16 00:42:29
1533Karina38.311.505+12.56110.214.476+3.9762017-05-15 19:46:49
1648SlechtValk31.087.340+10.88710.946.881+5.5252017-05-16 00:55:21
1774Mr. Stewie23.595.065+10.28915.435.272+6.3552017-05-15 15:00:07
1817Jegorex50.120.118+10.00019.282.566+5.3672017-05-16 00:46:29
19167AnneRenze11.681.387+10.0004.249.691+3.5592017-05-15 11:22:52
20245Satioz6.276.218+10.0002.617.532+2.2322017-05-15 20:10:28
2154mufcie28.886.037+9.00015.937.756+4.0282017-05-15 16:24:19
22393+1KingOfThePotatoPeople316.987+8.341119.727+4.4192017-05-15 19:52:28
23146+1Party_P13.295.134+7.1648.360.768+2.0432017-05-15 16:58:23
24389Erwa360.484+6.00078.566+2.4192017-05-15 23:16:21
2518TigerXtrm47.110.110+5.00012.452.474+2.1342017-05-15 19:21:22
26168Nizzno11.526.859+2.54510.857.254+5.4602017-05-15 22:00:28
27246SleepSub6.264.965+2.0002.578.112+1.7452017-05-15 17:28:04
28224nosamason7.357.829+8244.082.382+3062017-05-16 04:58:10
2923519hunter917.004.342+2228.713.407+8162017-05-15 19:29:37
3012Apollo1556.728.554+321.573.750+392017-05-15 09:08:39
31164BrandX-11.900.0713.497.6082014-03-10 13:12:48
32248Matsuo_Yoshitoki6.090.0001.658.8282014-11-11 12:49:28
33330silum1.648.051616.2552013-08-26 09:30:30
34171Luckysmurf10.991.4032.504.4632012-05-13 20:30:02
35289Nijnja3.404.255659.1622012-12-12 19:08:58
36156Comgenie12.286.8851.408.0732013-03-09 14:12:25
37429Zemmel631332013-10-24 19:49:21
38121dekkered16.017.2257.479.5492013-04-15 12:17:29
39201Gafietsen8.891.0871.163.6612013-08-16 10:59:47
40358Hooidraad959.911506.9872015-12-11 13:33:53
41225NJ7.343.8845.105.0732012-04-25 09:04:23
42271JaimyLee4.137.000983.6982015-04-18 12:34:12
43431shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
44126Vetheid15.437.7675.642.8702014-11-19 19:17:54
45433Man-Bear-Pig042012-01-18 15:47:44
46386Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
4731Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
48215bang_bros7.765.0096.958.7682016-06-11 00:12:36
49183vosotros10.220.7089.610.0652012-02-18 09:06:01
50117Twinky16.214.4156.885.7982017-05-09 12:44:26

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11196.330.384+55.00057.713.347+13.997
2 DIG10164.690.954+2.00373.397.203+1.784
3 ONZ7148.949.893+20.00062.794.268+8.585
4 Frontpage8130.491.899+55.55542.308.546+16.800
5 MUZ380.788.93515.299.207
6 VBL665.347.491+16.94922.874.926+5.000
7 CREW259.945.80317.238.800
8 WGR355.437.017+2.54544.477.840+5.460
9 TVR223.122.23119.611.238
10 KLB522.681.470+8.3419.420.897+4.419
11 GAM415.844.8897.598.842
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
12281
Biep!
  woensdag 17 mei 2017 @ 06:40:37 #236
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170995873
16 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116917.677.061.318+2.973.3267.200.036.426+1.464.044
2FOK!4315.721.913.886+1.215.5332.218.808.050+473.727
3osu!4284.962.194.742+3.232.5722.019.395.280+1.357.920
4Reddit359+14.593.700.582+12.360.5962.278.411.345+17.105.321
5StepmaniaOnline2153.793.449.259+2.624.623818.368.097+605.545
6TeamLiquid2323.721.020.821+787.8792.360.904.629+1.094.079
7Kongregate2613.115.288.889+817.1221.475.920.282+415.230
8LUElinks2113.107.045.593+185.7361.465.906.638+88.883
9Klamm.de1682.956.750.406+767.3691.476.555.019+415.660
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.695.796.534+858.4861.417.666.685+279.543
1113371422.663.466.555+578.3221.372.255.253+430.378
12Hinnavaatlus1162.617.952.965+370.0661.352.687.022+216.317
13What.cd?1802.487.215.786+290.7571.041.083.264+83.186
14PolishTracker1462.396.797.868+182.3211.231.829.986+97.681
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.714.499.736+147.847945.837.348+133.334
16Board8541.703.939.448+53.640594.181.587+16.663
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1921.596.968.407+729.2481.238.189.447+345.936
18SwiftIRC871.590.681.828+251.325753.910.356+287.988
19KongregateElite831.360.738.612+133.405494.181.093+35.566
20SWB1041.354.206.182+331.498459.751.033+191.545


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva101.016.03138.292.4072017-05-15 15:57:43
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.782.30016.759.9092017-05-14 07:56:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.285.479+8.05523.463.967+5.3562017-05-16 21:42:44
12Apollo1556.733.659+5.10521.578.019+4.2692017-05-17 00:40:06
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.830.84811.828.1092017-05-15 02:27:54
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Dviate50.200.000+50.00017.071.422+11.2852017-05-16 11:51:25
17Jegorex50.130.118+10.00019.287.473+4.9072017-05-16 20:17:00
18TigerXtrm47.110.11012.452.4742017-05-15 19:21:22
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.370.58617.961.1492017-05-11 16:38:16
22DJMO44.060.8446.148.0972017-05-12 07:26:22
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.346.14310.494.4212017-05-10 16:58:29
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30PiRANiA41.494.864+76.0798.032.361+12.8872017-05-16 08:35:56
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33Karina38.322.932+11.42710.218.311+3.8352017-05-16 19:18:07
34DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
35onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
36gateway36.629.86015.294.7232017-05-15 22:16:39
37jhilverda36.511.2968.098.4852017-05-12 08:56:30
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.324.82830.476.2182017-05-06 11:07:07
41Messina35.237.44629.490.6762017-05-11 09:28:07
42SwollyBoy34.700.00018.972.6852017-05-04 16:47:26
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.187.93218.551.2512017-05-10 01:44:28
47+1SlechtValk31.091.170+3.83010.948.240+1.3592017-05-17 01:47:01
48-1lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
1980
Biep!
  woensdag 17 mei 2017 @ 06:40:48 #237
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_170995874

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1351+13Shadowkid0531.065.303+271.555322.647+60.1252017-05-16 15:07:55
2211+2Drizzt8.300.000+100.0003.259.867+26.3312017-05-17 00:23:17
361p427.747.595+80.00021.477.471+34.9342017-05-17 02:09:20
430PiRANiA41.494.864+76.0798.032.361+12.8872017-05-16 08:35:56
5107RockNijntje17.538.541+50.0006.075.715+5.7912017-05-16 15:48:18
6203joystickj8.814.301+50.0004.185.461+17.4002017-05-16 13:29:11
7186Henk.veldhuizen.510.015.839+50.0005.336.459+23.6732017-05-16 07:50:02
879ChristiaaNL22.494.040+50.00010.668.007+22.4662017-05-16 10:46:49
9279RobinMengerink3.778.543+50.0002.782.183+31.6642017-05-16 22:44:46
10185Ceased2be10.031.070+50.0003.801.958+13.7292017-05-16 10:11:28
11326+3Cobratjuh1.720.469+50.000499.712+15.9222017-05-16 14:21:47
12132DrPhibes14.693.401+50.0008.780.795+93.3692017-05-16 22:04:28
1316Dviate50.200.000+50.00017.071.422+11.2852017-05-16 11:51:25
1498DirkZz18.487.075+28.1496.452.222+10.0002017-05-16 22:11:44
15103Dragonator18.084.323+25.0005.718.350+12.2952017-05-16 14:30:23
16260pieterr945.083.866+20.0003.238.938+6.3842017-05-16 19:13:05
1780Malfoi22.214.306+20.00013.646.631+4.8792017-05-16 17:58:46
1875Posergoth666723.144.884+16.64110.122.336+8.9462017-05-17 01:03:12
19158+1DrNick12.191.531+13.2965.368.371+2.7002017-05-17 04:00:54
2053VinceSTM29.263.661+13.00012.816.428+5.0542017-05-16 17:11:48
2133Karina38.322.932+11.42710.218.311+3.8352017-05-16 19:18:07
2259LightLuke28.132.021+10.05912.596.595+6.5082017-05-17 00:14:05
2382Etcetera21.854.342+10.0006.646.630+3.9202017-05-16 20:40:45
2417Jegorex50.130.118+10.00019.287.473+4.9072017-05-16 20:17:00
2511commentator59.285.479+8.05523.463.967+5.3562017-05-16 21:42:44
26389Erwa368.484+8.00081.365+2.7992017-05-16 15:48:13
2754mufcie28.893.037+7.00015.943.357+5.6012017-05-16 16:42:06
2883trainfreak21.300.323+6.8925.724.925+1.4472017-05-16 20:43:36
2974Mr. Stewie23.601.460+6.39515.438.952+3.6802017-05-16 15:00:42
3012Apollo1556.733.659+5.10521.578.019+4.2692017-05-17 00:40:06
3155no_tukker28.831.965+4.2687.640.786+1.0962017-05-16 12:59:45
32168Nizzno11.530.733+3.87410.863.068+5.8142017-05-16 22:00:13
3347+1SlechtValk31.091.170+3.83010.948.240+1.3592017-05-17 01:47:01
34111dwerg17.162.765+2.9285.922.879+1.5692017-05-16 13:37:26
35218randallvg7.615.481+2.3412.707.919+1.0002017-05-16 11:41:50
36319timo832.225.821+1.574902.151+5152017-05-16 18:20:33
37146Party_P13.295.199+658.360.986+2182017-05-16 16:58:43
38163wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
39362-1Cordelia808.6121.195.8522017-05-10 18:57:27
40416Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
41137Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
42170Chaos-Zero11.287.7763.753.9362017-02-22 18:42:27
43426VinceAdvance9.6161.9902012-08-19 23:19:27
44192ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
45413zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
468Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
47277Pettigrew813.818.5242.563.6542017-05-01 13:58:03
48300Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
49408ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26
50253jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11196.403.680+73.29657.725.758+12.411
2 DIG10164.776.118+85.16473.428.093+30.890
3 ONZ7148.957.948+8.05562.799.624+5.356
4 Frontpage8130.491.89942.308.546
5 MUZ380.791.863+2.92815.300.776+1.569
6 VBL665.747.195+399.70422.971.382+96.456
7 CREW259.945.80317.238.800
8 WGR355.440.891+3.87444.483.654+5.814
9 TVR223.122.23119.611.238
10 KLB522.681.4709.420.897
11 GAM415.894.889+50.0007.616.242+17.400
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
25127
Biep!
  donderdag 18 mei 2017 @ 06:40:36 #238
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_171020132
17 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116917.679.631.075+2.569.7577.201.083.946+1.047.520
2FOK!4315.722.692.540+778.6542.219.239.938+431.888
3osu!4284.965.359.144+3.164.4022.020.766.817+1.371.537
4Reddit3594.595.016.797+1.316.2152.279.164.180+752.835
5StepmaniaOnline2153.797.650.435+4.201.176819.573.220+1.205.123
6TeamLiquid2323.722.125.037+1.104.2162.361.459.211+554.582
7Kongregate2613.116.069.700+780.8111.476.367.444+447.162
8LUElinks2113.107.218.394+172.8011.466.039.571+132.933
9Klamm.de1682.957.341.628+591.2221.476.856.965+301.946
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.696.266.581+470.0471.417.893.858+227.173
1113371422.664.538.925+1.072.3701.372.614.808+359.555
12Hinnavaatlus1162.618.352.497+399.5321.352.884.322+197.300
13What.cd?1802.487.568.300+352.5141.041.231.848+148.584
14PolishTracker1462.397.019.234+221.3661.231.884.422+54.436
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.714.694.738+195.002945.908.324+70.976
16Board8541.704.035.575+96.127594.204.638+23.051
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1921.597.942.221+973.8141.238.905.186+715.739
18SwiftIRC871.590.967.836+286.008753.993.575+83.219
19KongregateElite831.360.820.034+81.422494.203.028+21.935
20SWB1041.354.369.796+163.614459.788.407+37.374


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva101.066.031+50.00038.322.717+30.3102017-05-17 20:09:44
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.178.73522.257.7682017-03-01 08:06:29
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.782.30016.759.9092017-05-14 07:56:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.286.479+1.00023.464.808+8412017-05-18 00:25:46
12Apollo1556.783.659+50.00021.603.564+25.5452017-05-17 15:23:13
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.830.84811.828.1092017-05-15 02:27:54
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Dviate50.200.00017.071.4222017-05-16 11:51:25
17Jegorex50.140.118+10.00019.292.144+4.6712017-05-17 17:28:36
18TigerXtrm47.120.110+10.00012.457.470+4.9962017-05-17 22:50:25
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.370.58617.961.1492017-05-11 16:38:16
22DJMO44.060.8446.148.0972017-05-12 07:26:22
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.346.14310.494.4212017-05-10 16:58:29
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30PiRANiA41.590.275+95.4118.047.918+15.5572017-05-17 07:40:45
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33Karina38.328.706+5.77410.222.612+4.3012017-05-17 20:24:33
34DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
35onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
36gateway36.629.86015.294.7232017-05-15 22:16:39
37jhilverda36.511.2968.098.4852017-05-12 08:56:30
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.324.82830.476.2182017-05-06 11:07:07
41Messina35.237.44629.490.6762017-05-11 09:28:07
42SwollyBoy34.800.000+100.00019.018.081+45.3962017-05-17 16:41:57
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.187.93218.551.2512017-05-10 01:44:28
47SlechtValk31.092.384+1.21410.949.087+8472017-05-18 00:00:29
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
23902
Biep!
  donderdag 18 mei 2017 @ 06:40:47 #239
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_171020133

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
142SwollyBoy34.800.000+100.00019.018.081+45.3962017-05-17 16:41:57
230PiRANiA41.590.275+95.4118.047.918+15.5572017-05-17 07:40:45
361p427.827.595+80.00021.509.143+31.6722017-05-18 04:49:19
488Dr_Flash20.525.763+52.71916.483.713+118.1652017-05-17 19:19:56
53Omentuva101.066.031+50.00038.322.717+30.3102017-05-17 20:09:44
6274+1hhenrieke3.984.563+50.0001.707.423+19.5772017-05-17 14:16:17
7284+3dimmak3.535.702+50.0001.731.549+22.1072017-05-17 09:58:10
893ursel19.440.255+50.0008.433.845+15.2162017-05-17 13:09:58
912Apollo1556.783.659+50.00021.603.564+25.5452017-05-17 15:23:13
10340+2ijs_beer1.282.646+38.347810.280+22.6952017-05-17 12:50:34
1180Malfoi22.234.306+20.00013.650.310+3.6792017-05-17 17:27:25
1253VinceSTM29.280.282+16.62112.823.622+7.1942017-05-18 00:01:02
1375Posergoth666723.159.612+14.72810.130.749+8.4132017-05-18 01:03:15
1474Mr. Stewie23.616.025+14.56515.454.181+15.2292017-05-17 18:09:22
1598DirkZz18.500.884+13.8096.457.222+5.0002017-05-17 19:41:14
16226War Hero from the Past7.249.123+11.7452.916.783+6.3822017-05-17 12:45:50
17389Erwa378.484+10.00084.059+2.6942017-05-17 21:27:07
1818TigerXtrm47.120.110+10.00012.457.470+4.9962017-05-17 22:50:25
1917Jegorex50.140.118+10.00019.292.144+4.6712017-05-17 17:28:36
2054mufcie28.902.037+9.00015.950.062+6.7052017-05-17 22:15:12
2133Karina38.328.706+5.77410.222.612+4.3012017-05-17 20:24:33
22158DrNick12.195.811+4.2805.369.433+1.0622017-05-18 04:00:54
2355no_tukker28.835.783+3.8187.642.275+1.4892017-05-17 13:44:49
24168Nizzno11.534.422+3.68910.867.289+4.2212017-05-17 22:00:22
25218randallvg7.618.958+3.4772.709.919+2.0002017-05-17 14:48:14
26203joystickj8.817.642+3.3414.188.030+2.5692017-05-17 12:53:45
27393KingOfThePotatoPeople319.019+2.032120.731+1.0042017-05-17 23:02:57
28111dwerg17.164.507+1.7425.923.394+5152017-05-17 12:38:20
29319timo832.227.163+1.342903.987+1.8362017-05-17 23:10:32
3047SlechtValk31.092.384+1.21410.949.087+8472017-05-18 00:00:29
3111commentator59.286.479+1.00023.464.808+8412017-05-18 00:25:46
3294LompeHork19.312.3713.892.5102015-06-24 15:33:55
33387marinos394.297273.7342016-02-17 19:38:03
34104La-Vache-Qui-Rit17.927.13811.911.6162017-05-03 09:24:06
3586MaryMouse20.723.1375.095.0862016-09-13 20:14:46
36163wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
37137Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
38221Rnie7.433.6055.763.9552017-05-09 17:26:40
39170Chaos-Zero11.287.7763.753.9362017-02-22 18:42:27
40142domender1213.838.3925.836.9982017-01-07 00:00:31
41343mike07091.217.665533.7592013-05-24 15:41:26
42192ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
43277Pettigrew813.818.5242.563.6542017-05-01 13:58:03
44332KoertH1.561.143935.8672013-09-03 16:29:27
45300Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
46281Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
47366Schweppes768.552498.8602012-11-14 19:12:00
48308trollling2.584.7364.7782012-10-22 08:15:37
4991svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
5089JoosterdFok!20.322.61112.562.2342017-04-22 23:40:56

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11196.417.960+14.28057.731.816+6.058
2 DIG10165.026.118+250.00073.536.357+108.264
3 ONZ7148.958.948+1.00062.800.465+841
4 Frontpage8130.491.89942.308.546
5 MUZ380.793.605+1.74215.301.291+515
6 VBL665.761.004+13.80922.976.382+5.000
7 CREW259.945.80317.238.800
8 WGR355.444.580+3.68944.487.875+4.221
9 TVR223.122.23119.611.238
10 KLB522.683.502+2.0329.421.901+1.004
11 GAM415.898.230+3.3417.618.811+2.569
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
24196
Biep!
  vrijdag 19 mei 2017 @ 06:40:36 #240
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_171044791
18 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116917.682.768.105+3.137.0307.202.576.892+1.492.946
2FOK!4315.724.015.325+1.322.7852.219.974.342+734.404
3osu!4284.969.612.146+4.253.0022.022.336.320+1.569.503
4Reddit3594.596.674.763+1.657.9662.280.137.196+973.016
5StepmaniaOnline2153.799.925.227+2.274.792820.170.791+597.571
6TeamLiquid2323.723.046.368+921.3312.362.054.802+595.591
7Kongregate2613.116.784.784+715.0841.476.786.137+418.693
8LUElinks2113.107.358.989+140.5951.466.106.221+66.650
9Klamm.de1682.957.835.156+493.5281.477.055.378+198.413
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.696.915.023+648.4421.418.299.786+405.928
1113371422.664.801.816+262.8911.372.692.867+78.059
12Hinnavaatlus1162.618.593.427+240.9301.352.964.563+80.241
13What.cd?1802.488.109.399+541.0991.041.543.754+311.906
14PolishTracker1462.397.316.347+297.1131.232.029.152+144.730
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.714.819.571+124.833945.962.296+53.972
16Board8541.704.204.148+168.573594.249.267+44.629
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1921.598.863.315+921.0941.239.289.987+384.801
18SwiftIRC871.591.146.582+178.746754.105.046+111.471
19KongregateElite831.360.965.545+145.511494.271.309+68.281
20SWB1041.354.512.619+142.823459.826.130+37.723


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva101.066.03138.322.7172017-05-17 20:09:44
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.679.354+500.61922.678.054+420.2862017-05-18 13:29:40
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.782.30016.759.9092017-05-14 07:56:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.289.479+3.00023.468.132+3.3242017-05-19 01:30:03
12Apollo1556.793.664+10.00521.607.549+3.9852017-05-18 22:28:57
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.830.84811.828.1092017-05-15 02:27:54
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Dviate50.250.000+50.00017.082.933+11.5112017-05-18 17:18:13
17Jegorex50.160.118+20.00019.298.415+6.2712017-05-18 21:01:43
18TigerXtrm47.135.110+15.00012.462.938+5.4682017-05-18 23:39:51
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.370.58617.961.1492017-05-11 16:38:16
22DJMO44.060.8446.148.0972017-05-12 07:26:22
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.346.14310.494.4212017-05-10 16:58:29
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30PiRANiA41.708.097+117.8228.068.907+20.9892017-05-18 07:41:51
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33Karina38.333.281+4.57510.225.002+2.3902017-05-18 21:03:56
34DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
35onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
36gateway36.629.86015.294.7232017-05-15 22:16:39
37jhilverda36.511.2968.098.4852017-05-12 08:56:30
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.324.82830.476.2182017-05-06 11:07:07
41Messina35.237.44629.490.6762017-05-11 09:28:07
42SwollyBoy34.800.00019.018.0812017-05-17 16:41:57
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.237.932+50.00018.584.958+33.7072017-05-18 09:48:35
47SlechtValk31.095.495+3.11110.951.033+1.9462017-05-19 04:28:23
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
11543
Biep!
  vrijdag 19 mei 2017 @ 06:40:47 #241
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_171044792

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
15Twieki91.679.354+500.61922.678.054+420.2862017-05-18 13:29:40
2288+5richolio3.489.187+200.000817.548+46.7152017-05-18 18:06:24
330PiRANiA41.708.097+117.8228.068.907+20.9892017-05-18 07:41:51
461p427.897.595+70.00021.542.722+33.5792017-05-19 02:37:18
5100Lloris9218.267.770+50.0009.429.757+23.4432017-05-18 10:02:57
616Dviate50.250.000+50.00017.082.933+11.5112017-05-18 17:18:13
7106+1RockNijntje17.588.541+50.0006.087.284+11.5692017-05-18 13:56:45
846Sjowhan32.237.932+50.00018.584.958+33.7072017-05-18 09:48:35
998DirkZz18.530.883+29.9996.467.222+10.0002017-05-18 22:51:01
10203joystickj8.839.246+21.6044.193.873+5.8432017-05-18 22:59:06
1117Jegorex50.160.118+20.00019.298.415+6.2712017-05-18 21:01:43
1280Malfoi22.254.306+20.00013.657.941+7.6312017-05-18 15:33:06
1374Mr. Stewie23.635.916+19.89115.459.891+5.7102017-05-18 15:00:34
14236Silverdigger7.002.112+15.60511.082.457+50.0002017-05-18 20:09:49
1518TigerXtrm47.135.110+15.00012.462.938+5.4682017-05-18 23:39:51
1675Posergoth666723.173.285+13.67310.138.185+7.4362017-05-19 01:03:19
1753VinceSTM29.293.425+13.14312.827.195+3.5732017-05-18 17:09:31
18158DrNick12.206.825+11.0145.372.539+3.1062017-05-19 04:00:57
1912Apollo1556.793.664+10.00521.607.549+3.9852017-05-18 22:28:57
2055no_tukker28.843.326+7.5437.643.954+1.6792017-05-18 15:09:26
21218randallvg7.624.741+5.7832.711.919+2.0002017-05-18 16:14:01
22168Nizzno11.539.704+5.28210.873.324+6.0352017-05-18 22:00:19
2323519hunter917.008.980+4.6388.715.431+2.0242017-05-18 21:18:51
2433Karina38.333.281+4.57510.225.002+2.3902017-05-18 21:03:56
2554mufcie28.906.037+4.00015.952.105+2.0432017-05-18 11:17:02
26319timo832.230.760+3.597904.832+8452017-05-18 23:21:47
2747SlechtValk31.095.495+3.11110.951.033+1.9462017-05-19 04:28:23
2811commentator59.289.479+3.00023.468.132+3.3242017-05-19 01:30:03
29389Erwa380.484+2.00084.849+7902017-05-18 14:27:32
30111dwerg17.165.388+8815.923.900+5062017-05-18 12:45:06
31346LittleBrownie1.141.172525.8962014-10-16 22:59:13
32146Party_P13.295.1998.360.9862017-05-18 16:58:46
3351guitarist.nl29.718.7036.986.6632017-04-26 18:39:41
34373Saso627.479254.1402017-05-01 21:49:49
35219latislos7.553.6442.726.2232014-05-02 09:50:20
36246SleepSub6.264.9652.578.1122017-05-15 17:28:04
37118iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10
38380kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
39230leonn7.150.4233.177.1242015-08-17 12:53:55
40345ueberduitser1.163.1311.369.3932016-06-28 15:56:38
41112Tackleberry_nl17.126.1213.668.1332012-07-18 18:28:02
42414atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
4393ursel19.440.2558.433.8452017-05-17 13:09:58
44351Shadowkid0531.065.303322.6472017-05-16 15:07:55
45326Cobratjuh1.720.469499.7122017-05-16 14:21:47
46173Zeroku10.807.5823.009.3542013-09-11 18:49:00
4744Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
48435JRoy000000-00-00 00:00:00
49110Myraela17.334.9124.605.3732014-01-12 16:12:47
50298DarkXP3.093.0972.337.6162012-04-13 21:06:42

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11196.493.974+76.01457.751.959+20.143
2 DIG10165.036.123+10.00573.540.342+3.985
3 ONZ7148.961.948+3.00062.803.789+3.324
4 Frontpage8130.992.518+500.61942.728.832+420.286
5 MUZ380.794.486+88115.301.797+506
6 VBL665.791.003+29.99922.986.382+10.000
7 CREW259.945.80317.238.800
8 WGR355.449.862+5.28244.493.910+6.035
9 TVR223.122.23119.611.238
10 KLB522.683.5029.421.901
11 GAM415.919.834+21.6047.624.654+5.843
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
25050
Biep!
  zaterdag 20 mei 2017 @ 06:40:36 #242
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_171067360
19 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116917.686.010.589+3.242.4847.204.483.944+1.907.052
2FOK!4315.724.709.975+694.6502.220.312.298+337.956
3osu!429+14.972.877.302+3.265.1562.023.657.179+1.320.859
4Reddit3594.598.156.317+1.481.5542.280.958.975+821.779
5StepmaniaOnline2153.803.686.525+3.761.298820.795.973+625.182
6TeamLiquid2323.723.369.031+322.6632.362.347.999+293.197
7Kongregate2613.117.515.132+730.3481.477.265.525+479.388
8LUElinks2113.107.730.524+371.5351.466.309.431+203.210
9Klamm.de1682.958.641.877+806.7211.477.359.606+304.228
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.697.526.277+611.2541.418.585.676+285.890
1113371422.665.301.549+499.7331.373.038.297+345.430
12Hinnavaatlus1162.618.851.364+257.9371.353.084.711+120.148
13What.cd?1802.488.565.371+455.9721.041.640.297+96.543
14PolishTracker1462.397.534.857+218.5101.232.141.047+111.895
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.714.996.773+177.202946.065.025+102.729
16Board8541.704.255.213+51.065594.268.433+19.166
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1921.599.796.128+932.8131.240.473.157+1.183.170
18SwiftIRC871.591.305.482+158.900754.157.422+52.376
19KongregateElite831.361.116.772+151.227494.379.730+108.421
20SWB1041.354.666.233+153.614459.874.954+48.824


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva101.116.031+50.00038.355.151+32.4342017-05-19 14:41:45
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.679.35422.678.0542017-05-18 13:29:40
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.782.30016.759.9092017-05-14 07:56:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.296.479+7.00023.478.118+9.9862017-05-20 00:07:46
12Apollo1556.806.152+12.48821.611.087+3.5382017-05-19 13:31:54
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.830.84811.828.1092017-05-15 02:27:54
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Dviate50.250.00017.082.9332017-05-18 17:18:13
17Jegorex50.180.118+20.00019.306.381+7.9662017-05-20 01:00:42
18TigerXtrm47.155.110+20.00012.466.286+3.3482017-05-19 19:38:09
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.370.58617.961.1492017-05-11 16:38:16
22DJMO44.060.8446.148.0972017-05-12 07:26:22
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.346.14310.494.4212017-05-10 16:58:29
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30PiRANiA41.708.0978.068.9072017-05-18 07:41:51
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33Karina38.338.797+5.51610.226.340+1.3382017-05-19 22:17:24
34DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
35onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
36gateway36.629.86015.294.7232017-05-15 22:16:39
37jhilverda36.511.2968.098.4852017-05-12 08:56:30
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.324.82830.476.2182017-05-06 11:07:07
41Messina35.237.44629.490.6762017-05-11 09:28:07
42SwollyBoy34.800.00019.018.0812017-05-17 16:41:57
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.237.93218.584.9582017-05-18 09:48:35
47SlechtValk31.101.093+5.59810.952.420+1.3872017-05-20 05:41:22
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
16348
Biep!
  zaterdag 20 mei 2017 @ 06:40:47 #243
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_171067361

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
161p427.967.595+70.00021.574.202+31.4802017-05-20 04:41:17
2174LyndAZ10.738.769+55.5554.164.243+22.4192017-05-19 18:26:51
3105Pochamapan17.681.459+50.0005.722.521+19.4302017-05-19 20:56:56
43Omentuva101.116.031+50.00038.355.151+32.4342017-05-19 14:41:45
5280backline93.661.487+50.00024.496.068+26.6032017-05-19 23:59:54
6185Ceased2be10.081.070+50.0003.813.141+11.1832017-05-19 09:16:32
787Boer22220.620.467+50.0006.285.742+11.5292017-05-19 10:18:22
8122+1kanovinnie15.934.959+50.00011.134.414+43.7112017-05-19 18:03:49
9134+1Maginneke14.427.484+42.26425.566.052+31.8682017-05-19 09:48:19
1018TigerXtrm47.155.110+20.00012.466.286+3.3482017-05-19 19:38:09
1180Malfoi22.274.306+20.00013.660.514+2.5732017-05-19 11:56:21
1217Jegorex50.180.118+20.00019.306.381+7.9662017-05-20 01:00:42
1374Mr. Stewie23.654.473+18.55715.473.094+13.2032017-05-19 21:53:50
1498DirkZz18.546.308+15.4256.472.222+5.0002017-05-20 00:20:31
1575Posergoth666723.186.464+13.17910.142.911+4.7262017-05-20 01:03:20
1612Apollo1556.806.152+12.48821.611.087+3.5382017-05-19 13:31:54
1754mufcie28.918.037+12.00015.958.285+6.1802017-05-19 20:34:12
1883trainfreak21.310.368+10.0455.728.426+3.5012017-05-19 20:39:19
19260pieterr945.093.866+10.0003.242.445+3.5072017-05-19 15:34:37
2081hole198821.994.228+10.00019.122.738+18.2542017-05-19 07:24:31
2172CasB25.187.761+10.00015.381.058+3.7712017-05-19 12:35:39
22245Satioz6.286.218+10.0002.621.945+4.4132017-05-19 18:41:53
23158DrNick12.214.160+7.3355.374.077+1.5382017-05-20 04:00:58
2411commentator59.296.479+7.00023.478.118+9.9862017-05-20 00:07:46
25389Erwa386.484+6.00087.187+2.3382017-05-19 23:33:56
2653VinceSTM29.299.425+6.00012.828.567+1.3722017-05-19 22:46:47
2747SlechtValk31.101.093+5.59810.952.420+1.3872017-05-20 05:41:22
2833Karina38.338.797+5.51610.226.340+1.3382017-05-19 22:17:24
29168Nizzno11.542.758+3.05410.879.337+6.0132017-05-19 22:00:26
30218randallvg7.627.237+2.4962.712.919+1.0002017-05-19 10:51:12
31224nosamason7.359.064+1.2354.083.382+1.0002017-05-20 02:12:01
32111dwerg17.165.851+4635.924.083+1832017-05-19 13:49:02
33319timo832.231.200+440905.996+1.1642017-05-19 20:51:20
34142domender1213.838.3925.836.9982017-01-07 00:00:31
35239Zamorak_FOK6.874.9441.902.7482012-11-02 17:01:22
36343mike07091.217.665533.7592013-05-24 15:41:26
37274hhenrieke3.984.5631.707.4232017-05-17 14:16:17
38332KoertH1.561.143935.8672013-09-03 16:29:27
39202DenXD8.842.8411.328.9162012-06-11 10:02:05
40102Cosmo18.138.2784.745.8992014-04-20 18:39:00
41366Schweppes768.552498.8602012-11-14 19:12:00
42160L3IPO12.148.5553.784.3112012-03-01 18:14:53
43254Darkness1775.463.2913.028.2622014-01-10 00:47:48
44308trollling2.584.7364.7782012-10-22 08:15:37
45130Grooviee14.808.8534.598.0242016-01-22 17:01:02
4689JoosterdFok!20.322.61112.562.2342017-04-22 23:40:56
47356TheFastOne1.018.0161.013.0242017-03-07 18:09:33
4840Ge4ce35.324.82830.476.2182017-05-06 11:07:07
4994LompeHork19.312.3713.892.5102015-06-24 15:33:55
50258dujour5.275.6633.542.9732013-01-16 15:19:32

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11196.521.309+27.33557.756.845+4.886
2 DIG10165.108.611+72.48873.558.570+18.228
3 ONZ7148.968.948+7.00062.813.775+9.986
4 Frontpage8131.048.073+55.55542.751.251+22.419
5 MUZ380.794.949+46315.301.980+183
6 VBL665.806.428+15.42522.991.382+5.000
7 CREW259.995.803+50.00017.282.511+43.711
8 WGR355.452.916+3.05444.499.923+6.013
9 TVR223.132.231+10.00019.629.492+18.254
10 KLB522.683.5029.421.901
11 GAM415.919.8347.624.654
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
14073
Biep!
  zondag 21 mei 2017 @ 06:40:38 #244
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_171089180
20 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116917.687.717.612+1.707.0237.205.759.232+1.275.288
2FOK!4315.725.004.997+295.0222.220.475.212+162.914
3osu!4294.976.435.268+3.557.9662.024.785.887+1.128.708
4Reddit3594.599.848.042+1.691.7252.281.947.352+988.377
5StepmaniaOnline2153.807.085.488+3.398.963821.382.294+586.321
6TeamLiquid2323.724.036.823+667.7922.362.721.790+373.791
7Kongregate2613.118.196.762+681.6301.477.620.087+354.562
8LUElinks2113.107.916.642+186.1181.466.449.140+139.709
9Klamm.de1682.958.931.120+289.2431.477.477.530+117.924
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.697.799.885+273.6081.418.719.722+134.046
1113371422.665.645.882+344.3331.373.201.346+163.049
12Hinnavaatlus1162.619.279.952+428.5881.353.213.165+128.454
13What.cd?1802.488.880.432+315.0611.041.803.988+163.691
14PolishTracker1462.397.546.394+11.5371.232.152.421+11.374
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.715.197.539+200.766946.159.413+94.388
16Board8541.704.385.037+129.824594.345.407+76.974
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1921.601.034.556+1.238.4281.241.699.231+1.226.074
18SwiftIRC871.591.401.566+96.084754.286.186+128.764
19KongregateElite831.361.255.061+138.289494.537.101+157.371
20SWB1041.355.030.347+364.114460.064.811+189.857


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva101.116.03138.355.1512017-05-19 14:41:45
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.679.35422.678.0542017-05-18 13:29:40
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.782.30016.759.9092017-05-14 07:56:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.298.479+2.00023.478.880+7622017-05-20 22:42:34
12Apollo1556.806.15221.611.0872017-05-19 13:31:54
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.830.84811.828.1092017-05-15 02:27:54
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Dviate50.250.00017.082.9332017-05-18 17:18:13
17Jegorex50.200.118+20.00019.312.829+6.4482017-05-21 00:56:31
18TigerXtrm47.165.110+10.00012.471.788+5.5022017-05-20 20:58:59
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.370.58617.961.1492017-05-11 16:38:16
22DJMO44.060.8446.148.0972017-05-12 07:26:22
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.346.14310.494.4212017-05-10 16:58:29
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30PiRANiA41.708.0978.068.9072017-05-18 07:41:51
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33Karina38.341.581+2.78410.229.890+3.5502017-05-20 19:14:52
34DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
35onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
36gateway36.629.86015.294.7232017-05-15 22:16:39
37jhilverda36.511.2968.098.4852017-05-12 08:56:30
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.324.82830.476.2182017-05-06 11:07:07
41Messina35.237.44629.490.6762017-05-11 09:28:07
42SwollyBoy34.800.00019.018.0812017-05-17 16:41:57
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.237.93218.584.9582017-05-18 09:48:35
47SlechtValk31.104.739+3.64610.953.234+8142017-05-21 00:00:47
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
24497
Biep!
  zondag 21 mei 2017 @ 06:40:49 #245
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_171089181

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1350+3Rick.groen19961.088.784+50.000574.287+21.7432017-05-20 16:54:30
260+1p428.017.595+50.00021.601.938+27.7362017-05-21 01:43:16
3100Lloris9218.317.770+50.0009.440.138+10.3812017-05-20 10:27:08
4338+1Marcel-o1.386.406+46.858459.419+13.8092017-05-20 10:22:36
5158DrNick12.237.814+23.6545.380.435+6.3582017-05-21 04:00:58
617Jegorex50.200.118+20.00019.312.829+6.4482017-05-21 00:56:31
7235+1Silverdigger7.015.734+13.62211.132.457+50.0002017-05-20 09:10:46
853VinceSTM29.311.425+12.00012.829.861+1.2942017-05-20 21:18:56
918TigerXtrm47.165.110+10.00012.471.788+5.5022017-05-20 20:58:59
10389Erwa390.484+4.00087.451+2642017-05-20 23:56:31
1147SlechtValk31.104.739+3.64610.953.234+8142017-05-21 00:00:47
1233Karina38.341.581+2.78410.229.890+3.5502017-05-20 19:14:52
1374Mr. Stewie23.656.673+2.20015.480.084+6.9902017-05-20 21:53:48
14168Nizzno11.544.877+2.11910.881.043+1.7062017-05-20 22:00:39
1511commentator59.298.479+2.00023.478.880+7622017-05-20 22:42:34
16319timo832.232.695+1.495906.553+5572017-05-20 14:05:20
1798DirkZz18.546.952+6446.477.222+5.0002017-05-20 20:07:17
18413zomming mr.saturn108.60618.9452013-04-20 19:47:53
19218randallvg7.627.2372.712.9192017-05-19 10:51:12
208Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
21202DenXD8.842.8411.328.9162012-06-11 10:02:05
22408ricohageman147.54382.3542013-09-02 21:26:26
23102Cosmo18.138.2784.745.8992014-04-20 18:39:00
24253jappy-b5.674.5072.946.2292014-01-28 19:09:02
25160L3IPO12.148.5553.784.3112012-03-01 18:14:53
26247ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
27254Darkness1775.463.2913.028.2622014-01-10 00:47:48
28264Prinseska4.461.6711.542.3942014-09-10 14:05:58
29130Grooviee14.808.8534.598.0242016-01-22 17:01:02
30369Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58
31297[email protected]3.134.669941.0622012-12-27 22:10:28
3240Ge4ce35.324.82830.476.2182017-05-06 11:07:07
33258dujour5.275.6633.542.9732013-01-16 15:19:32
34398noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
35318sanderosta2.235.653804.2562013-01-27 14:13:06
36282Bobseltje3.569.1381.534.3182012-06-19 10:30:25
3736gateway36.629.86015.294.7232017-05-15 22:16:39
38362Cordelia808.6121.195.8522017-05-10 18:57:27
39416Ajacied42281.27524.7602012-06-06 11:43:16
40103Dragonator18.084.3235.718.3502017-05-16 14:30:23
41329Nalyu1.671.280795.6662013-01-08 02:55:50
42426VinceAdvance9.6161.9902012-08-19 23:19:27
43239Zamorak_FOK6.874.9441.902.7482012-11-02 17:01:22
44270RhytmicalRemedy4.167.0841.430.9632014-01-29 18:59:58
45341VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
46335irow1.471.678924.3082014-08-28 15:11:30
47222sXAnarioN7.416.8204.838.0262017-05-08 09:05:47
48106RockNijntje17.588.5416.087.2842017-05-18 13:56:45
4964erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
50203joystickj8.839.2464.193.8732017-05-18 22:59:06

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11196.554.963+33.65457.768.705+11.860
2 DIG10165.108.61173.558.570
3 ONZ7148.970.948+2.00062.814.537+762
4 Frontpage8131.048.07342.751.251
5 MUZ380.794.94915.301.980
6 VBL665.807.072+64422.996.382+5.000
7 CREW259.995.80317.282.511
8 WGR355.455.035+2.11944.501.629+1.706
9 TVR223.132.23119.629.492
10 KLB522.683.5029.421.901
11 GAM415.919.8347.624.654
12 PTA214.598.8184.443.930
13 GC.2813.59395.230
17284
Biep!
  maandag 22 mei 2017 @ 06:40:37 #246
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_171110235
21 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116917.690.079.186+2.361.5747.207.438.287+1.679.055
2FOK!4315.725.571.725+566.7282.220.829.358+354.146
3osu!4294.980.492.213+4.056.9452.026.569.807+1.783.920
4Reddit3594.601.183.550+1.335.5082.282.766.905+819.553
5StepmaniaOnline2153.811.085.327+3.999.839822.052.760+670.466
6TeamLiquid2323.724.603.685+566.8622.363.087.668+365.878
7Kongregate2613.119.249.953+1.053.1911.478.265.168+645.081
8LUElinks2113.108.013.640+96.9981.466.511.078+61.938
9Klamm.de1682.959.869.968+938.8481.477.843.017+365.487
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.698.354.599+554.7141.419.037.453+317.731
1113371422.665.895.371+249.4891.373.327.615+126.269
12Hinnavaatlus1162.619.575.499+295.5471.353.432.333+219.168
13What.cd?1802.489.172.017+291.5851.041.939.964+135.976
14PolishTracker1462.397.567.049+20.6551.232.179.507+27.086
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.715.420.703+223.164946.303.788+144.375
16Board8541.704.409.130+24.093594.355.853+10.446
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1921.601.910.155+875.5991.242.170.213+470.982
18SwiftIRC871.591.519.654+118.088754.410.721+124.535
19KongregateElite831.361.363.220+108.159494.566.423+29.322
20SWB1041.355.218.219+187.872460.113.151+48.340


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva101.166.031+50.00038.400.006+44.8552017-05-21 11:46:45
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.679.35422.678.0542017-05-18 13:29:40
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.782.30016.759.9092017-05-14 07:56:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.298.47923.478.8802017-05-20 22:42:34
12Apollo1556.872.096+65.94421.634.879+23.7922017-05-21 22:19:19
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.880.848+50.00011.833.920+5.8112017-05-22 01:19:36
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Dviate50.250.00017.082.9332017-05-18 17:18:13
17Jegorex50.210.118+10.00019.320.743+7.9142017-05-21 19:28:37
18TigerXtrm47.165.11012.471.7882017-05-20 20:58:59
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.370.58617.961.1492017-05-11 16:38:16
22DJMO44.060.8446.148.0972017-05-12 07:26:22
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.346.14310.494.4212017-05-10 16:58:29
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
30PiRANiA41.708.0978.068.9072017-05-18 07:41:51
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33Karina38.343.905+2.32410.232.108+2.2182017-05-21 22:29:16
34DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
35onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
36gateway36.629.86015.294.7232017-05-15 22:16:39
37jhilverda36.511.2968.098.4852017-05-12 08:56:30
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.324.82830.476.2182017-05-06 11:07:07
41Messina35.250.000+12.55429.506.594+15.9182017-05-21 21:11:25
42SwollyBoy34.800.00019.018.0812017-05-17 16:41:57
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.237.93218.584.9582017-05-18 09:48:35
47SlechtValk31.115.692+10.95310.955.139+1.9052017-05-22 02:51:46
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
23596
Biep!
  maandag 22 mei 2017 @ 06:40:48 #247
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_171110236

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
112Apollo1556.872.096+65.94421.634.879+23.7922017-05-21 22:19:19
2106RockNijntje17.638.541+50.0006.098.138+10.8542017-05-21 20:22:52
3232+1DieselTank7.128.737+50.0002.033.889+16.1802017-05-21 11:20:45
460p428.067.595+50.00021.628.525+26.5872017-05-22 03:40:15
5211+2Samm8.339.561+50.0004.719.873+54.3782017-05-21 23:57:20
614Programmeur55.880.848+50.00011.833.920+5.8112017-05-22 01:19:36
7185Ceased2be10.131.070+50.0003.844.438+31.2972017-05-21 11:16:37
83Omentuva101.166.031+50.00038.400.006+44.8552017-05-21 11:46:45
988Dr_Flash20.552.733+26.97016.549.281+65.5682017-05-21 12:34:19
1053VinceSTM29.333.425+22.00012.834.796+4.9352017-05-21 19:49:46
11157+1DrNick12.258.680+20.8665.386.015+5.5802017-05-22 04:00:58
1241Messina35.250.000+12.55429.506.594+15.9182017-05-21 21:11:25
1347SlechtValk31.115.692+10.95310.955.139+1.9052017-05-22 02:51:46
14260pieterr945.103.866+10.0003.247.816+5.3712017-05-21 22:55:17
1517Jegorex50.210.118+10.00019.320.743+7.9142017-05-21 19:28:37
16245Satioz6.296.218+10.0002.626.679+4.7342017-05-21 16:32:59
17235+119hunter917.015.833+6.8538.720.813+5.3822017-05-21 15:21:00
18318+1timo832.237.036+4.341907.485+9322017-05-21 13:50:13
19391+2KingOfThePotatoPeople322.783+3.764121.713+9822017-05-21 16:57:03
2062Fha26.528.479+2.8934.371.701+1.0722017-05-21 16:25:44
2133Karina38.343.905+2.32410.232.108+2.2182017-05-21 22:29:16
22388+1Erwa392.484+2.00088.085+6342017-05-21 12:43:28
2354mufcie28.920.037+2.00015.962.908+4.6232017-05-21 21:47:55
2474Mr. Stewie23.658.519+1.84615.487.915+7.8312017-05-21 21:53:47
25168Nizzno11.546.297+1.42010.885.836+4.7932017-05-21 22:00:08
26275TehTurd3.941.6661.774.4122013-12-22 17:05:00
27150Miepes12.713.4873.248.1442017-05-09 15:38:40
2855no_tukker28.843.3267.643.9542017-05-18 15:09:26
29147plopkweker13.293.8234.258.9972015-05-20 14:29:59
30141s10eke13.974.38415.212.2052017-04-13 16:40:44
31151roonaan12.561.5432.970.9842012-10-06 16:13:57
32382Jojojoost493.799108.9042013-12-20 10:23:03
33224nosamason7.359.0644.083.3822017-05-20 02:12:01
34214qubiz8.036.8809.580.7162013-11-06 21:06:01
3577BBQSausage22.972.5947.911.6732017-05-11 19:52:02
36372Mano_635.304496.8562014-06-12 23:44:57
37323ILikeYou1.790.093318.7822013-03-09 14:32:32
3848lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
39307Examinus2.642.4322.054.0182016-06-01 10:46:21
402873rdRock3.493.5161.657.0652017-02-15 23:04:21
41256maen5.420.0001.294.0802017-01-16 21:07:08
4284Tonio-mcdo21.073.2214.722.4712013-03-25 20:36:23
43208LangeNils8.534.2392.821.9082016-10-26 22:26:32
4483trainfreak21.310.3685.728.4262017-05-19 20:39:19
45401Vimkie249.53545.3132012-08-07 18:26:50
46315rivalo52.313.4331.439.6852013-03-01 16:59:02
47370igi0n649.798285.3622016-06-12 16:40:49
48261AgedeO4.935.0172.274.5882014-02-27 16:20:10
49295Jordiy3.175.0941.340.3512017-04-29 09:56:11
50251B-1-0-05.758.7893.027.4172016-02-29 16:23:23

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11196.625.829+70.86657.785.139+16.434
2 DIG10165.234.555+125.94473.619.030+60.460
3 ONZ7148.970.94862.814.537
4 Frontpage8131.048.07342.751.251
5 MUZ380.794.94915.301.980
6 VBL665.807.07222.996.382
7 CREW259.995.80317.282.511
8 WGR355.469.009+13.97444.522.340+20.711
9 TVR223.132.23119.629.492
10 KLB522.687.266+3.7649.422.883+982
11 GAM415.919.8347.624.654
12 PTA214.648.818+50.0004.460.110+16.180
13 GC.2813.59395.230
14954
Biep!
  dinsdag 23 mei 2017 @ 06:40:36 #248
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_171135244
22 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116917.693.070.456+2.991.2707.208.736.822+1.298.535
2FOK!4315.726.758.372+1.186.6472.221.362.393+533.035
3osu!4294.985.081.731+4.589.5182.027.704.013+1.134.206
4Reddit3594.602.729.179+1.545.6292.283.732.421+965.516
5StepmaniaOnline2153.814.414.386+3.329.059822.708.584+655.824
6TeamLiquid2323.728.066.491+3.462.8062.364.741.558+1.653.890
7Kongregate2613.120.640.407+1.390.4541.478.783.731+518.563
8LUElinks2113.108.321.352+307.7121.466.621.109+110.031
9Klamm.de1682.960.784.765+914.7971.478.123.037+280.020
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.698.624.323+269.7241.419.204.709+167.256
1113371422.666.156.951+261.5801.373.420.970+93.355
12Hinnavaatlus1162.619.958.559+383.0601.353.682.363+250.030
13What.cd?1802.489.537.291+365.2741.042.088.900+148.936
14PolishTracker1462.397.773.936+206.8871.232.255.101+75.594
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.715.691.821+271.118946.396.126+92.338
16Board8541.704.461.560+52.430594.407.632+51.779
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1921.602.973.872+1.063.7171.242.594.237+424.024
18SwiftIRC871.591.642.796+123.142754.462.764+52.043
19KongregateElite831.361.648.965+285.745494.726.754+160.331
20SWB1041.355.366.526+148.307460.127.186+14.035


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
3Omentuva101.166.03138.400.0062017-05-21 11:46:45
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.679.35422.678.0542017-05-18 13:29:40
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.782.30016.759.9092017-05-14 07:56:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.312.479+14.00023.485.048+6.1682017-05-22 16:08:48
12Apollo1556.893.174+21.07821.647.359+12.4802017-05-22 08:41:34
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.930.848+50.00011.849.130+15.2102017-05-22 22:27:36
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Dviate50.250.00017.082.9332017-05-18 17:18:13
17Jegorex50.220.118+10.00019.325.056+4.3132017-05-22 18:22:03
18TigerXtrm47.180.110+15.00012.481.322+9.5342017-05-23 00:05:14
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.470.586+100.00018.026.241+65.0922017-05-22 16:24:35
22DJMO44.060.8446.148.0972017-05-12 07:26:22
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.346.14310.494.4212017-05-10 16:58:29
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29+1PiRANiA41.857.956+149.8598.092.744+23.8372017-05-22 07:44:59
30-1Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33Karina38.348.828+4.92310.234.547+2.4392017-05-22 19:36:12
34DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
35onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
36gateway36.629.86015.294.7232017-05-15 22:16:39
37jhilverda36.561.296+50.0008.116.313+17.8282017-05-22 10:44:36
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.324.82830.476.2182017-05-06 11:07:07
41Messina35.250.00029.506.5942017-05-21 21:11:25
42SwollyBoy34.800.00019.018.0812017-05-17 16:41:57
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.237.93218.584.9582017-05-18 09:48:35
47SlechtValk31.120.945+5.25310.957.191+2.0522017-05-23 06:16:18
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
23573
Biep!
  dinsdag 23 mei 2017 @ 06:40:47 #249
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_171135248

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
129+1PiRANiA41.857.956+149.8598.092.744+23.8372017-05-22 07:44:59
221ezechiel00744.470.586+100.00018.026.241+65.0922017-05-22 16:24:35
3211+1Drizzt8.400.000+100.0003.295.492+35.6252017-05-23 02:09:49
459+1p428.147.595+80.00021.661.917+33.3922017-05-23 03:56:14
5174LyndAZ10.794.324+55.5554.183.130+18.8872017-05-22 22:16:23
6186Henk.veldhuizen.510.065.839+50.0005.362.528+26.0692017-05-22 16:12:18
776+1BBQSausage23.022.594+50.0007.945.639+33.9662017-05-22 21:16:19
879ChristiaaNL22.544.040+50.00010.688.294+20.2872017-05-22 11:37:13
9144+2Party_P13.345.199+50.0008.390.235+29.2492017-05-22 21:42:07
10178Dengaman10.450.000+50.0005.150.479+21.9792017-05-22 22:32:18
1137jhilverda36.561.296+50.0008.116.313+17.8282017-05-22 10:44:36
1214Programmeur55.930.848+50.00011.849.130+15.2102017-05-22 22:27:36
1399+1Lloris9218.367.770+50.0009.453.139+13.0012017-05-22 09:20:03
14216WalkingDisaster7.715.664+50.0002.546.593+11.4222017-05-22 11:51:14
1598DirkZz18.591.903+44.9516.494.314+17.0922017-05-22 17:33:09
1680Malfoi22.304.306+30.00013.665.768+5.2542017-05-22 15:46:19
1712Apollo1556.893.174+21.07821.647.359+12.4802017-05-22 08:41:34
1818TigerXtrm47.180.110+15.00012.481.322+9.5342017-05-23 00:05:14
1911commentator59.312.479+14.00023.485.048+6.1682017-05-22 16:08:48
20295Jordiy3.187.854+12.7601.349.685+9.3342017-05-22 09:51:24
21235+1Silverdigger7.028.493+12.75911.182.457+50.0002017-05-22 20:10:41
2275Posergoth666723.197.080+10.61610.148.871+5.9602017-05-23 01:03:20
23260pieterr945.113.866+10.0003.251.583+3.7672017-05-22 14:08:18
2417Jegorex50.220.118+10.00019.325.056+4.3132017-05-22 18:22:03
25245Satioz6.306.218+10.0002.627.698+1.0192017-05-22 19:14:06
2674Mr. Stewie23.667.281+8.76215.493.276+5.3612017-05-22 15:00:57
2754mufcie28.926.037+6.00015.966.215+3.3072017-05-22 17:37:41
28168Nizzno11.552.184+5.88710.891.508+5.6722017-05-22 22:00:55
2947SlechtValk31.120.945+5.25310.957.191+2.0522017-05-23 06:16:18
30348talentt1.136.426+5.000628.823+2.7572017-05-22 13:25:16
3133Karina38.348.828+4.92310.234.547+2.4392017-05-22 19:36:12
3253VinceSTM29.338.324+4.89912.837.589+2.7932017-05-22 15:45:29
33157DrNick12.263.205+4.5255.388.904+2.8892017-05-23 04:00:58
34387+1Erwa396.484+4.00089.415+1.3302017-05-22 22:23:33
35236-119hunter917.019.694+3.8618.730.493+9.6802017-05-22 19:25:46
36218randallvg7.630.250+3.0132.714.919+2.0002017-05-22 16:18:20
37111dwerg17.168.759+2.9085.925.110+1.0272017-05-22 17:06:15
38318timo832.238.074+1.038908.448+9632017-05-22 22:32:03
39247ILCILA-36.144.7032.008.1192017-01-05 11:53:27
40152anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
41264Prinseska4.461.6711.542.3942014-09-10 14:05:58
4234DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
43369Jasper15333650.000391.6612016-06-26 21:32:58
44227Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
45297[email protected]3.134.669941.0622012-12-27 22:10:28
462Jo0Lz108.720.99930.490.4772017-04-25 09:56:06
47398noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
4863Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
49319sanderosta2.235.653804.2562013-01-27 14:13:06
50136riku-san14.381.1035.738.3022017-05-12 15:28:17

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*


PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11196.695.354+69.52557.831.528+46.389
2 DIG10165.265.633+31.07873.635.277+16.247
3 ONZ7148.984.948+14.00062.820.705+6.168
4 Frontpage8131.103.628+55.55542.770.138+18.887
5 MUZ380.797.857+2.90815.303.007+1.027
6 VBL665.952.023+144.95123.049.099+52.717
7 CREW259.995.80317.282.511
8 WGR355.474.896+5.88744.528.012+5.672
9 TVR223.132.23119.629.492
10 KLB522.687.2669.422.883
11 GAM415.919.8347.624.654
12 PTA214.648.8184.460.110
13 GC.2813.59395.230
9670
Biep!
  woensdag 24 mei 2017 @ 06:40:36 #250
151441 SlariBot
Biep biep!
pi_171161998
23 May 2017

^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116917.695.994.035+2.923.5797.210.101.515+1.364.693
2FOK!4315.727.994.987+1.236.6152.221.881.517+519.124
3osu!4294.989.566.219+4.484.4882.029.233.960+1.529.947
4Reddit3594.604.285.216+1.556.0372.284.716.429+984.008
5StepmaniaOnline2153.817.469.101+3.054.715823.268.145+559.561
6TeamLiquid2323.728.748.383+681.8922.365.318.906+577.348
7Kongregate2613.121.529.578+889.1711.479.299.588+515.857
8LUElinks2113.108.550.551+229.1991.466.695.688+74.579
9Klamm.de1682.961.906.580+1.121.8151.478.693.566+570.529
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.699.232.040+607.7171.419.472.794+268.085
1113371422.666.492.240+335.2891.373.534.248+113.278
12Hinnavaatlus1162.620.207.601+249.0421.353.799.915+117.552
13What.cd?1802.489.916.289+378.9981.042.327.298+238.398
14PolishTracker1462.398.048.366+274.4301.232.414.413+159.312
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.715.818.618+126.797946.457.182+61.056
16Board8541.704.519.346+57.786594.432.861+25.229
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1921.604.360.968+1.387.0961.243.380.725+786.488
18SwiftIRC871.591.861.042+218.246754.530.229+67.465
19KongregateElite831.361.734.505+85.540494.766.917+40.163
20SWB1041.355.550.457+183.931460.173.386+46.200


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^


PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.473.5554.065.8782017-04-27 16:56:56
2Jo0Lz108.770.999+50.00030.510.595+20.1182017-05-23 11:13:10
3Omentuva101.216.031+50.00038.440.146+40.1402017-05-23 19:18:03
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.679.35422.678.0542017-05-18 13:29:40
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.782.30016.759.9092017-05-14 07:56:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef64.897.52923.573.9272017-04-23 11:14:40
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.321.567+9.08823.491.253+6.2052017-05-24 00:37:17
12Apollo1556.916.588+23.41421.658.198+10.8392017-05-23 11:28:24
13ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
14Programmeur55.930.84811.849.1302017-05-22 22:27:36
15SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16Dviate50.300.000+50.00017.094.479+11.5462017-05-23 11:01:29
17Jegorex50.220.11819.325.0562017-05-22 18:22:03
18TigerXtrm47.190.110+10.00012.483.994+2.6722017-05-24 00:05:40
19Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
20Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
21ezechiel00744.470.58618.026.2412017-05-22 16:24:35
22DJMO44.278.933+218.0896.173.974+25.8772017-05-23 06:45:32
23[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
24Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
25stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
26PoisoneIvy42.346.14310.494.4212017-05-10 16:58:29
27BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
28Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
29PiRANiA42.052.189+194.2338.123.339+30.5952017-05-23 12:29:42
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
32DaFan39.173.40619.584.6882017-04-20 13:27:42
33Karina38.362.787+13.95910.238.588+4.0412017-05-23 20:30:10
34DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
35onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
36gateway36.629.86015.294.7232017-05-15 22:16:39
37jhilverda36.561.2968.116.3132017-05-22 10:44:36
38Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
39maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
40Ge4ce35.324.82830.476.2182017-05-06 11:07:07
41Messina35.250.00029.506.5942017-05-21 21:11:25
42SwollyBoy34.800.00019.018.0812017-05-17 16:41:57
43Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
44Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
45Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
46Sjowhan32.237.93218.584.9582017-05-18 09:48:35
47SlechtValk31.129.098+8.15310.958.418+1.2272017-05-24 06:38:00
48lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49Lafyno30.551.4557.045.3322017-03-19 16:49:48
50GimmeGore29.885.2603.243.3332016-02-29 12:47:51
22667
Biep!
abonnementen ibood.com bol.com Gearbest
Forum Opties
Forumhop:
Hop naar:
(afkorting, bv 'KLB')